Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Jul28_StAnne_set3.shtml

St. Anne's 20th Annual 5 Mile Lake Race

Hamstead, NH, July 28, 2012

[Overall | Age Groups | NH Grand Prix Division Results | NH Grand Prix Team Points | NH Grand Prix Age Graded Female Results | NH Grand Prix Age Graded Male Results ]

Top Ten


                              TOP TEN RESULTS
                     St. Anne's 20th Annual Lakes Race
  July 28, 2012   5 Miles (USATF Certified #NH97007WN)      Hampstead, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com
===================================================================================
 





       ************************************************************
                            TOP TEN MEN OVERALL
       ************************************************************




Place Div Div   Time     Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              
===== === ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= 
    1   1 M1519   27:08   5:26 Kevin McMahon             19 M     864 Derry NH                
    2   1 M2029   27:36   5:32 Connor Jennings           22 M     904 Concord NH              
    3   1 M3039   28:06   5:38 Chris Mahoney             34 M     876 Haverhill MA            
    4   2 M1519   28:52   5:47 Chris Suprin              18 M     372 Newburyport MA          
    5   2 M3039   29:05   5:49 Joe Morasse               32 M     873 Nashua NH               
    6   3 M1519   29:39   5:56 Jacob Johns               17 M     860 North Andover MA        
    7   1 M4049   29:42   5:57 Eric Williams             47 M     885 Concord NH              
    8   2 M4049   30:16   6:04 Geoff Dunbar              41 M     316 Hanover NH              
    9   4 M1519   30:47   6:10 Connor Kwiecien           16 M     905 Hampstead NH            
   10   2 M2029   30:53   6:11 Nicholas Soule            26 M     880 South Berwick ME        




       ************************************************************
                           TOP TEN WOMEN OVERALL
       ************************************************************




Place Div Div   Time     Pace  Name                     Age Sex Race# City/state              
===== === ===== =======  ===== ======================== === === ===== ======================= 
    1   1 F2029   31:16   6:16 Heather Searles           29 F     877 Haverhill MA            
    2   1 F3039   31:56   6:24 Stephanie Burnham         31 F     900 Goffstown NH            
    3   1 F4049   32:08   6:26 Raelyn Coates             41 F     861 Milford NH              
    4   2 F4049   33:52   6:47 Yuki Chorney              40 F     306 Mont Vernon NH          
    5   3 F4049   34:04   6:49 Nancy Dunbar              40 F     317 Hanover NH              
    6   2 F3039   34:13   6:51 Sarah St Martin           34 F     494 Manchester NH           
    7   1 F1519   34:54   6:59 Michaela Moran            17 F     393 Atkinson NH             
    8   3 F3039   35:18   7:04 Amanda McMeniman          34 F     895 Hampstead NH            
    9   2 F2029   35:53   7:11 Brianne Soule             25 F     879 South Berwick ME        
   10   1 F5059   35:56   7:12 Julia Martinage           50 F     364 Hampstead NH