Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Jul21_GDTC_set1.shtml

GDTC

Derry, NH, July 21, 2012

[Relays ]

Results

                                                                      Page 1
                    ORDER OF FINISH - SPRINT TRIATHLON
                                  
Place Bib#  D Name                       Age G City            St Rank .4miswm Pace  Tran1   Rank 10mibk  Rate Tran2   Rank 3.3m    Pace  Final   
===== ===== = ========================== === = =============== == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 
    1     1   Michael Dufour              47 M LONDONDERRY     NH    1    9:54 24:45    0:41    2   28:17 21.2    0:32    1   22:42  6:53 1:02:06 
    2    11   Barth Getto                 51 M BEDFORD         NH    3   10:31 26:18    1:08    4   29:57 20.0    0:33    6   24:19  7:23 1:06:28 
    3    14   Mike Robichaud              44 M SANDOWN         NH   13   13:33 33:53    1:21    1   27:51 21.5    0:28    7   24:30  7:26 1:07:43 
    4    26   Kevin Olsen                 42 M MILFORD         NH    5   10:57 27:23    1:56    3   29:18 20.5    0:50   15   27:04  8:13 1:10:05 
    5     6   Mark Lutter                 51 M HUDSON          NH    7   11:55 29:48    1:19    5   32:07 18.7    1:03    4   24:04  7:18 1:10:28 
    6    18   Sarah Hensiek               21 F HAMPSTEAD       NH    8   12:08 30:20    0:55    9   32:51 18.3    0:27    8   24:30  7:26 1:10:51 
    7    32   Relay                          M                       2   10:18 25:45    0:42   15   35:59 16.7    0:09    9   25:05  7:37 1:12:13 
    8     4   Mike Gallagher              48 M DERRY           NH    9   13:04 32:40    1:48   10   32:59 18.2    0:56   10   25:16  7:40 1:14:03 
    9    28   Kris Cherbonneau            44 F DERRY           NH    6   11:17 28:13    1:24    8   32:37 18.4    1:09   17   27:46  8:25 1:14:13 
   10     5   Dave Simoneau               35 M CHESTER         NH   10   13:13 33:03    1:50    6   32:07 18.7    0:16   14   26:51  8:09 1:14:17 
   11     9   Andy Winter                 50 M HAMPTON         NH   11   13:21 33:23    2:21   11   33:07 18.1    2:12   13   26:36  8:04 1:17:37 
   12    34   Relay                                                 16   14:19 35:48    4:37   20   37:08 16.2    0:08    2   22:52  6:56 1:19:04 
   13     2   Dave Giberti                51 M DERRY           NH   19   15:04 37:40    1:39   12   34:23 17.5    0:59   16   27:30  8:20 1:19:35 
   14    20   Kevin L. Coyle              47 M DERRY           NH   14   13:55 34:48    2:23    7   32:25 18.5    0:44   21   30:32  9:16 1:19:59 
   15    10   Colum Creed                 53 M LONDONDERRY     NH   21   16:37 41:33    1:39   16   36:17 16.5    1:48    5   24:17  7:22 1:20:38 
   16    15   Dan King                    43 M GOFFSTOWN       NH   15   14:10 35:25    2:17   13   34:44 17.3    1:00   20   30:09  9:09 1:22:20 
   17     8   Carolyn Morgenstern         49 F DERRY           NH   27   17:39 44:08    1:47   18   36:34 16.4    1:01   11   25:46  7:49 1:22:47 
   18    13   Michelle Leonard            41 F MANCHESTER      NH   20   15:09 37:53    1:51   14   35:25 16.9    1:23   19   30:01  9:06 1:23:49 
   19    33   Relay                                                 23   16:54 42:15    0:29   27   43:58 13.6    0:01    3   23:00  6:59 1:24:22 
   20    30   Marilyn Soraghan            45 F LITCHFIELD      NH    4   10:34 26:25    2:11   17   36:23 16.5    1:43   26   34:10 10:22 1:25:01 
   21    31   Relay                          F                      12   13:28 33:40    0:30   25   40:56 14.7    0:23   24   32:08  9:45 1:27:25 
   22    16   Lisa Robichaud              46 F SANDOWN         NH   22   16:39 41:38    2:25   23   39:07 15.3    1:23   18   28:10  8:33 1:27:44 
   23    29   Rebbeca Noe                 37 F DERRY           NH   26   17:34 43:55    3:08   24   40:23 14.9    2:05   12   26:25  8:01 1:29:35 
   24     3   Maura Desmarais             42 F CHESTER         NH   28   18:27 46:08    1:38   19   37:06 16.2    0:56   25   33:14 10:05 1:31:21 
   25    35   Relay                                                 32   27:25 68:33           21   37:59 15.8    0:03   22   30:57  9:23 1:32:37 
   26     7   Gary Girolimon              58 M BEDFORD         NH   18   14:45 36:53    3:33   22   38:17 15.7    2:14   27   34:32 10:28 1:33:21 
   27    21   Saul Shriber                56 M CHESTER         NH   30   18:40 46:40    2:42   26   42:42 14.1    0:16   23   32:01  9:43 1:36:21 
   28    12   Danielle Cole               19 F DERRY           NH   25   17:29 43:43    3:31   31   53:33 11.2                            1:40:26 
   29    25   Alan Villemaire             66 M WINDHAM         NH   31   25:08 62:50                              1:41   28   35:53 10:53 1:40:47 
   30    19   Shannon Coyle               39 F DERRY           NH   29   18:29 46:13    4:42   28   44:10 13.6    1:37   29   41:07 12:28 1:50:05 
   31    22   Heather Newell              32 F SALEM           NH   24   17:24 43:30    5:44   29   46:00 13.0    0:28   31   42:31 12:54 1:52:07 
   32    27   Benno Ijtsma                42 M DERRY           NH   17   14:26 36:05    5:52   30   49:24 12.1    6:41   30   41:36 12:37 1:57:59