Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/nh/Dec22_ISurvi_set3.shtml

I Survived The End Of The World 4 Miler

Concord, NH, December 22, 2012

[Overall | Age Groups ]

Weight Groups

                           WEIGHT-GROUP RESULTS

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                  I Survived The End Of The World 4 Miler
                Concord, New Hampshire - December 22, 2012
                      Produced by 3C Race Productions
                         Results by Yankee Timing
               Corrections to michael@3craceproductions.com

------------------------------------------------------
                    CLYDESDALE DIVISION
------------------------------------------------------


    1    42 DEREK SPEARS        31 LACONIA            NH   33:29 
    2    43 JOHN DESMOND        37 NORTH ANDOVER      MA   33:46 
    3    62 RICHARD BEAHM       44 WEARE              NH   35:18 
    4    64 RICK CIBOTTI        59 CONCORD            NH   35:41 
    5   104 MARK BEST           39 SWANZEY            NH   41:06 
    6   105 ADAM GERHARD        36 NEWMARKET          NH   41:08 
    7   118 JON MACDONALD       47 GOFFSTOWN          NH   44:25 
    8   131 JEFF DANIELS        42 MICKLEFON          NJ   46:10 
    9   146 DANIEL BUCKNER      38 DEERFIELD          NH   55:22 
   10   154 JOSEPH FITZGERALD   53 CONCORD            NH   58:38 
   11   156 MICHAEL STARK       36 HOOKSETT           NH 1:00:32 


------------------------------------------------------
                    FILLY DIVISION
------------------------------------------------------


    1    39 AUDREY BEAULAC      30 MANCHESTER         NH   33:14 
    2    50 LORI BLISS-HILL     42 ENFIELD            NH   34:25 
    3    63 CARLEY AHERN        35 CONCORD            NH   35:28 
    4    71 LOIS CARMONA        44 PELHAM             NH   36:36 
    5    91 CHRISTI BENNEY      34 CONCORD            NH   39:21 
    6    94 PEG MICHAUD         49 CTR. BARNSTEAD     NH   39:38 
    7    95 BETSY KRETSCHMER    54 ALTON              NH   39:59 
    8   103 SAMANTHA BEST       17 CONCORD            NH   41:05 
    9   107 HEATHER BATTLES     35 NASHUA             NH   41:56 
   10   109 KIERSTA STALLMAN    48 AMHERST            NH   42:06 
   11   121 SARAH AHERN         31 CONCORD            NH   44:37 
   12   122 ELISSA BELLEROSE    35 NOTTINGHAM         NH   44:46 
   13   138 SYLVIA LEGGETT      59 ALTON              NH   48:59 
   14   145 MELISSA BUCKNER     36 DEERFIELD          NH   55:22 
   15   150 TERRY LEE HARRINGTO 62 SALISBURY          NH   55:49 
   16   152 ANGIE CUMMINGS      43 HILL               NH   57:17 
   17   155 STEPHANIE JOHNSON   43 WILMOT             NH 1:00:30