Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Sep9_KomenR_set1.shtml

Komen Race for the Cure Portland

Portland, ME, September 9, 2012

[Survivor Results | Overall | Age Groups ]

Results

                                                                     Page 1
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
   1   296      Kyle Kennedy            M    15      18:04  5:50   1/18   M18&UND 
   2   593      James Harriagan         M    46      18:34  6:00   1/24   M40-49  
   3   437      Izaac White             M    16      18:57  6:07   2/18   M18&UND 
   4   542      Jaime Clark             F    36      19:18  6:14   1/84   F30-39  
   5   579      Morgan Adams            F    31      19:39  6:21   2/84   F30-39  
   6   463      Jay Abbott              M    33      19:59  6:27   1/24   M30-39  
   7   305      Jeremiah Ecker          M    30      20:23  6:35   2/24   M30-39  
   8   548      Vincent Lenox           M    44      20:35  6:39   2/24   M40-49  
   9   601      Mike Leclair            M    34      20:36  6:39   3/24   M30-39  
  10   488      Matthew Stone           M    26      20:46  6:42   1/11   M19-29  
  11   518      Eric Gadbois            M    35      20:57  6:46   4/24   M30-39  
  12   358      Anthony Goulet          M    27      21:00  6:47   2/11   M19-29  
  13   373      David Maguire           M    34      21:06  6:49   5/24   M30-39  
  14   257      Tim Barthelman          M    41      21:24  6:55   3/24   M40-49  
  15   501      Matt Gamonam            M    20      21:25  6:55   3/11   M19-29               
  16   476      Michael Willett         M    38      21:36  6:58   6/24   M30-39  
  17   246      Rebecca Wimert          F    34      21:42  7:00   3/84   F30-39  
  18   449      Robert Scamman          M    57      21:53  7:04   1/17   M50-59  
  19   509      Elizabeth Huckins       F    29      21:56  7:05   1/59   F19-29  
  20   285      John Laverriere         M    47      22:08  7:09   4/24   M40-49  
  21   317      Harry McMann            M    55      22:11  7:10   2/17   M50-59  
  22   489      Erin Rhoda              F    28      22:32  7:17   2/59   F19-29  
  23   552      Grace Nash              F    32      22:45  7:21   4/84   F30-39  
  24   320      Scott Dvorak            M    48      22:46  7:21   5/24   M40-49  
  25   497      Tony Carter             M    24      22:53  7:23   3/11   M19-29  
  26   535      Amy Badger              F    39      22:54  7:23   5/84   F30-39  
  27   290      Monica Nicholas         F    25      22:55  7:24   3/59   F19-29  
  28   585      Lauren Batherson        F    20      23:08  7:28   4/59   F19-29  
  29   402      Brendan Trainor         M    36      23:09  7:28   7/24   M30-39  
  30   493      Kristopher Dambach      M    25      23:11  7:29   4/11   M19-29  
  31   584      Raffaella Peters        F    48      23:12  7:29   1/60   F40-49  
  32   546      Michael Fagone          M    41      23:22  7:32   6/24   M40-49  
  33   245      Kevin Voyvoditch        M    32      23:22  7:33   8/24   M30-39  
  34   354      Steven Gadbois          M    52      23:24  7:33   3/17   M50-59  
  35   524      Rachel Litif            F    16      23:24  7:33   1/37   F18&UND 
  36   474      James Bickford          M    48      23:34  7:36   7/24   M40-49  
  37   424      Rod Wimert              M    34      23:38  7:38   9/24   M30-39  
  38   572      Roger Brooks            M    67      23:39  7:38   1/5    M60+    
  39   236      Luiz Maia               M    43      23:41  7:39   8/24   M40-49  
  40   230      Dillon Perkins          M    16      23:57  7:44   3/18   M18&UND 
  41   469      Jason Hewitt            M    43      24:01  7:45   9/24   M40-49  
  42   240      Angela Boucher          F    29      24:02  7:46   5/59   F19-29  
  43   365      Maria Jones             F    29      24:04  7:46   6/59   F19-29  
  44   244      Erika McGrath           F    25      24:12  7:49   7/59   F19-29  
  45   561      Bethany Broadbent       F    35      24:16  7:50   6/84   F30-39  
  46   423      Heather Rose            F    35      24:17  7:50   7/84   F30-39  
  47   471      Abby Walker             F    15      24:19  7:51   2/37   F18&UND 
  48   385      Marisa Risbara          F    16      24:20  7:51   3/37   F18&UND 
  49   570      Kevin Lamson            M    39      24:36  7:57  10/24   M30-39  
  50   519      Luca Colinet            M    12      24:47  8:00   4/18   M18&UND 

                                                                     Page 2
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
  51   450      Catherine Steele        F    52      24:48  8:00   1/30   F50-59  
  52   595      Connor McDonald         M    11      24:49  8:01   5/18   M18&UND 
  53   428      Amy Conley              F    36      24:58  8:04   8/84   F30-39  
  54   375      Laurie Morse            F    32      25:06  8:06   9/84   F30-39  
  55   288      Michelle McLean         F    45      25:11  8:08   2/60   F40-49  
  56   537      Adam Boccelli           M    38      25:12  8:08  11/24   M30-39  
  57   306      Jerry Lyon              M    41      25:14  8:09  10/24   M40-49  
  58   544      Frank Dyer              M    41      25:16  8:09  11/24   M40-49  
  59   308      Tara Bryant             F    29      25:20  8:11   8/59   F19-29  
  60   222      Dale Gammon             M    14      25:27  8:13   6/18   M18&UND 
  61   446      Joann Martin            F    44      25:35  8:16   3/60   F40-49  
  62   275      Tanya Holbrook          F    30      25:38  8:17  10/84   F30-39  
  63   444      Sara Hjort              F    27      25:42  8:18   9/59   F19-29  
  64   468      Abbey Darus             F    36      25:44  8:18  11/84   F30-39  
  65   485      Karen Hunter            F    45      25:46  8:19   4/60   F40-49  
  66   457      Tia Zukowski            F    30      25:48  8:20  12/84   F30-39  
  67   353      Michael Freed           M    60      25:48  8:20   2/5    M60+    
  68   217      Louann Tovey            F    39      25:54  8:22  13/84   F30-39  
  69   372      Zachary Lull            M     9      26:00  8:24   7/18   M18&UND 
  70   267      Linda Davis             F    62      26:02  8:24   1/5    F60+    
  71   208      David Cote              M    57      26:10  8:27   4/17   M50-59  
  72   461      Katelynne Aiken         F    16      26:10  8:27   4/37   F18&UND 
  73   225      Kelsey Sicard           F    16      26:13  8:28   5/37   F18&UND 
  74   386      Lisa Risbara            F    44      26:13  8:28   5/60   F40-49  
  75   516      Shelby Wintle           F    39      26:14  8:28  14/84   F30-39  
  76   515      Brady Wintle            M     7      26:14  8:28   8/18   M18&UND 
  77   280      Kelly Gorham            F    35      26:15  8:29  15/84   F30-39  
  78   274      Heather Urquhart        F    34      26:16  8:29  16/84   F30-39  
  79   412      Karen Libby             F    48      26:16  8:29   6/60   F40-49  
  80   238      Krystal Blaisdell       F    30      26:17  8:29  17/84   F30-39  
  81   531      Richard Nealley         M    56      26:19  8:30   5/17   M50-59  
  82   259      John Williamson         M    59      26:23  8:31   6/17   M50-59  
  83   356      Jeannie Gaudet          F    45      26:25  8:32   7/60   F40-49  
  84   357      Matt Gaudet             M    51      26:25  8:32   7/17   M50-59  
  85   400      Sarah St. Pierre        F    37      26:26  8:32  18/84   F30-39  
  86   415      Elizabeth Bushey        F    15      26:26  8:32   6/37   F18&UND 
  87   321      Kristin Eccleston       F    31      26:28  8:33  19/84   F30-39  
  88   467      Scott Bodwell           M    31      26:30  8:33  12/24   M30-39  
  89   269      Danielle Bartz          F    28      26:31  8:34  10/59   F19-29  
  90   220      Lindsey Gammon          F    17      26:34  8:35   7/37   F18&UND 
  91   543      Ashley Cleaves          F    17      26:35  8:35   8/37   F18&UND 
  92   559      Kaitlynne Morse         F    16      26:36  8:35   9/37   F18&UND 
  93   435      Rachel Dufresne         F    47      26:40  8:36   8/60   F40-49  
  94   448      Joanie Rhoda            F    59      26:41  8:37   2/30   F50-59  
  95   327      Terri Levesque          F    45      26:42  8:37   9/60   F40-49  
  96   477      Melissa Samson          F    28      26:43  8:38  11/59   F19-29  
  97   569      Jeffrey Jordan          M    40      26:46  8:39  12/24   M40-49  
  98   422      Lee Boone               F    38      26:49  8:39  20/84   F30-39  
  99   430      Erin Maguire            F    30      26:51  8:40  21/84   F30-39  
 100   307      Jacki Lyon              F    37      26:58  8:42  22/84   F30-39  

                                                                     Page 3
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
 101   576      Olivia Skillings        F    12      26:59  8:43  10/37   F18&UND 
 102   589      Laura Kelley            F    35      27:02  8:44  23/84   F30-39  
 103   578      Nicole Richard          F    20      27:05  8:44  12/59   F19-29  
 104   369      Ryan Lizanecz           M    14      27:07  8:45   9/18   M18&UND 
 105   311      Brenda Day              F    49      27:07  8:45  10/60   F40-49  
 106   473      Tricia Foley            F    33      27:10  8:46  24/84   F30-39  
 107   276      Melissa Bailey          F    26      27:11  8:47  13/59   F19-29  
 108   282      Paul Leblond            M    46      27:16  8:48  13/24   M40-49  
 109   309      Joy Childs              F    40      27:18  8:49  11/60   F40-49  
 110   426      Erika Coull             F    41      27:19  8:49  12/60   F40-49                
 111   521      Francine Alves          F    42      27:19  8:49  13/60   F40-49  
 112   242      Brady Coulombe          M    34      27:20  8:49  13/24   M30-39  
 113   404      Laurie Webb             F    44      27:22  8:50  14/60   F40-49  
 114   586      Anya Taschner           F    28      27:23  8:50  14/59   F19-29  
 115   527      Aimee Laplante          F    15      27:24  8:51  11/37   F18&UND 
 116   528      Samuel Solomon          M    14      27:24  8:51  10/18   M18&UND 
 117   344      Valarie Brown           F    38      27:31  8:53  25/84   F30-39  
 118   345      Robert Brown            M    38      27:32  8:53  14/24   M30-39  
 119   355      Susan Gadbois           F    53      27:32  8:53   3/30   F50-59  
 120   302      Jennifer Ettinger       F    40      27:32  8:53  15/60   F40-49  
 121   530      Couper Jepson           M     9      27:36  8:54  11/18   M18&UND 
 122   436      Heather Raftice         F    37      27:36  8:55  26/84   F30-39  
 123   590      Louise Taylor           F    26      27:37  8:55  15/59   F19-29  
 124   440      Brittainy Knight        F    25      27:40  8:56  16/59   F19-29  
 125   536      Holli Boccelli          F    40      27:40  8:56  15/60   F40-49  
 126   555      Heather Rushmore        F    35      27:42  8:57  27/84   F30-39  
 127   456      Kaileigh Wimert         F    14      27:46  8:58  12/37   F18&UND 
 128   215      Thomas Sevigny          M    31      27:50  8:59  15/24   M30-39  
 129   486      Kelly Streeter          F    39      27:50  8:59  28/84   F30-39  
 130   470      Ellen Walker            F    17      27:54  9:00  13/37   F18&UND 
 131   256      Alison Rendall          F    36      27:54  9:00  29/84   F30-39  
 132   310      William Childs          M    44      27:56  9:01  14/24   M40-49  
 133   597      Lacey Jones             F    24      27:58  9:02  17/59   F19-29  
 134   223      Marley Harmon           F    17      27:59  9:02  14/37   F18&UND 
 135   483      Jodi Ryan               F    42      28:00  9:02  16/60   F40-49  
 136   487      Tracy Riddle            F    43      28:03  9:03  17/60   F40-49  
 137   315      Christina Leslie        F    24      28:05  9:04  18/59   F19-29  
 138   352      Allison Foster          F    30      28:13  9:07  30/84   F30-39  
 139   297      Bob McLellan            M    62      28:15  9:07   3/5    M60+    
 140   281      Mary Sauschuck          F    45      28:21  9:09  18/60   F40-49  
 141   416      Natalie Bushey          F    13      28:23  9:10  15/37   F18&UND 
 142   545      Heather Dyer            F    37      28:24  9:10  31/84   F30-39  
 143   389      Samantha Saraceno       F    12      28:26  9:11  16/37   F18&UND 
 144   411      Leilani Carman          F    28      28:30  9:12  19/59   F19-29  
 145   512      Matthew Lombard         M    35      28:37  9:14  16/24   M30-39  
 146   558      Katherine Wihry         F    31      28:38  9:15  32/84   F30-39  
 147   260      Sarah Griffin           F    32      28:38  9:15  33/84   F30-39  
 148   273      Carol Smedberg          F    52      28:38  9:15   4/30   F50-59  
 149   574 ME   Kevin Hebert            M            28:48  9:18                  
 150   508      Patty Friberg           F    42      28:48  9:18  19/60   F40-49  

                                                                     Page 4
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
 151   553      Marshell Oldknow        F    53      28:49  9:18   5/30   F50-59  
 152   272      Thomas Sepulvado        M    43      28:49  9:18  15/24   M40-49  
 153   292                                           28:49  9:18                  
 154   529      Lael Jepson             F    43      28:50  9:18  20/60   F40-49  
 155   447      Cheyanne Pelletier      F    27      28:56  9:20  20/59   F19-29  
 156   227      Anne Esposito           F    48      29:01  9:22  21/60   F40-49  
 157   566      Tara Perruzzi           F    38      29:11  9:25  34/84   F30-39  
 158   251      McGeough Heather        F    44      29:12  9:25  22/60   F40-49  
 159   443      Andrew Goyette          M    28      29:14  9:26   5/11   M19-29  
 160   550      Aly Myles               F    24      29:14  9:26  21/59   F19-29  
 161   465      Sherri Carey            F    47      29:18  9:27  23/60   F40-49  
 162   329      Darlene Plummer         F    40      29:18  9:28  24/60   F40-49  
 163   367      Karen Jones             F    51      29:20  9:28   6/30   F50-59  
 164   382      Angela Plato            F    31      29:23  9:29  35/84   F30-39  
 165   557      Michele Strout          F    56      29:24  9:30   7/30   F50-59  
 166   401      Sylvia Talbot           F    35      29:27  9:30  36/84   F30-39  
 167   408      Charles Granger         M    56      29:30  9:31   8/17   M50-59  
 168   482      Deborah Tewksbury       F    35      29:38  9:34  37/84   F30-39  
 169   418      Nicole D'Andrea         F    21      29:40  9:34  22/59   F19-29  
 170   207      Amanda Staples          F    35      29:44  9:36  38/84   F30-39  
 171   433      Jennifer Andrade        F    30      29:44  9:36  39/84   F30-39  
 172   318      Linda McMann            F    53      29:45  9:36   8/30   F50-59  
 173   254      Jen Pincus              F    41      29:48  9:37  25/60   F40-49  
 174   341      Erin Boisrond           F    28      29:50  9:38  23/59   F19-29  
 175   239      Elizabeth Blaisdell     F    30      29:50  9:38  40/84   F30-39  
 176   547      Marcia Harty            F    45      29:55  9:39  26/60   F40-49  
 177   455      Delaney Wimert          F    10      29:56  9:40  17/37   F18&UND 
 178   214      Julie Sevigny           F    31      30:04  9:42  41/84   F30-39  
 179   216      Melonie Sweetser        F    36      30:06  9:43  42/84   F30-39  
 180   359      Jennifer Hagan          F    47      30:10  9:44  27/60   F40-49  
 181    11      Ellen Golding           F    38 S    30:11  9:45  43/84   F30-39  
 182   464      Victoria Abbott         F    31      30:19  9:47  44/84   F30-39  
 183   494      Umanda Eisenhart        F    26      30:19  9:47  24/59   F19-29  
 184   293                                           30:24  9:49                  
 185   343      Jennifer Boutin         F    31      30:27  9:50  45/84   F30-39  
 186   262      Jennifer Lewis          F    36      30:38  9:53  46/84   F30-39  
 187   500      Donald Pruyne           M            30:41  9:54                  
 188   398      Katie Snyder            F    23      30:44  9:55  25/59   F19-29  
 189   399      Donna Snyder            F    54      30:44  9:55   9/30   F50-59  
 190   499      Melissa Hutchins        F    36      30:49  9:57  47/84   F30-39  
 191   326      Elizabeth Knight        F    28      30:51  9:57  26/59   F19-29  
 192   554      Jennifer O'Malley       F    26      30:54  9:59  27/59   F19-29  
 193   268      Kelly-Anne Rush         F    31      30:55  9:59  48/84   F30-39  
 194   571      Allyn Genest            M    62      31:01 10:01   4/5    M60+    
 195   522      Hilary Lamkin           F    48      31:02 10:01  28/60   F40-49  
 196   504      Gabidson Boisrond       M    28      31:02 10:01   6/11   M19-29  
 197   332      Molly Rosen             F    28      31:02 10:01  28/59   F19-29  
 198   458      Kevin Gerber            M    44      31:05 10:02  16/24   M40-49  
 199   445      Catherine Knudsen       F    56      31:07 10:03  10/30   F50-59  
 200    15      Marjorie Adams          F    62 S    31:07 10:03   2/5    F60+    

                                                                     Page 5
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
 201   505      William Caminiti        M     8      31:09 10:03  12/18   M18&UND 
 202   286      Karen Laverriere        F    42      31:10 10:04  29/60   F40-49  
 203   252      Jennifer Saunders       F    41      31:14 10:05  30/60   F40-49  
 204   594      Andrew Henry            M    21      31:17 10:06   7/11   M19-29  
 205   551      Vanessa Nash            F    20      31:17 10:06  29/59   F19-29  
 206   441      Amber Robinson          F    21      31:25 10:08  30/59   F19-29  
 207   226      Andrea Branson          F    24      31:25 10:08  31/59   F19-29  
 208   502      Joel Bruif              M    42      31:26 10:09  17/24   M40-49  
 209   213      Dee Richard             F    45      31:32 10:11  31/60   F40-49  
 210   202      Diana Ferrante          F    40      31:35 10:12  32/60   F40-49  
 211   556      Ingrid Sell-Boccelli    F    54      31:35 10:12  11/30   F50-59  
 212   241      Brenda Coulombe         F    32      31:39 10:13  49/84   F30-39  
 213   506      Gina Caminiti           F    40      31:39 10:13  33/60   F40-49  
 214   514      Taila Wintle            F    14      31:42 10:14  18/37   F18&UND 
 215   421      Melissa Cummings        F    34      31:44 10:14  50/84   F30-39  
 216   339      Christopher Belanger    M    37      31:44 10:15  17/24   M30-39  
 217   340      Elizabeth Belanger      F    33      31:45 10:15  51/84   F30-39  
 218   596      Shawn Legassey          M    41      31:46 10:15  18/24   M40-49  
 219   419      Ivory McDonough         F    16      31:47 10:15  19/37   F18&UND 
 220   338      Audra Wimert            F    34      31:47 10:16  52/84   F30-39  
 221   439      Brianna Norsworthy      F    13      31:49 10:16  20/37   F18&UND 
 222   370      Jyllian Lizanecz        F    16      31:50 10:17  21/37   F18&UND 
 223   573      Kip Dyer                M    46      31:52 10:17  19/24   M40-49  
 224   283      Nancy Bourgoin          F    63      31:54 10:18   3/5    F60+    
 225   583      Tyler Freeman           M    10      31:59 10:19  13/18   M18&UND 
 226   442      Lorrie Gage             F    49      32:07 10:22  34/60   F40-49  
 227   496      Betsy Carter            F    55      32:13 10:24  12/30   F50-59  
 228   577      Victoria Cates          F    45      32:15 10:25  35/60   F40-49  
 229   377      Jeffery Mullin          M    43      32:17 10:25  20/24   M40-49  
 230   376      Emma Mullin             F     8      32:17 10:25  22/37   F18&UND 
 231   526      Heidi Hamblen           F    35      32:23 10:27  53/84   F30-39  
 232   588      Lindsey Theriault       F    28      32:30 10:30  32/59   F19-29  
 233   219      Meagan Foreman          F    35      32:32 10:30  54/84   F30-39  
 234   591      Laura Zandstra          F    45      32:51 10:36  36/60   F40-49  
 235   324      Marcia Hartt            F    47      32:55 10:37  37/60   F40-49  
 236   384      Sandra Raymond          F    42      33:04 10:40  38/60   F40-49  
 237   480      Jenna Grant             F    30      33:07 10:41  55/84   F30-39  
 238   479      Erika Coull             F    41      33:07 10:41  39/60   F40-49  
 239   319      Linda Conley            F    47      33:10 10:42  40/60   F40-49  
 240   414      Pamela Bushey           F    48      33:14 10:44  41/60   F40-49  
 241   205      Sedona Narvaez          F     7      33:17 10:44  23/37   F18&UND 
 242   204      Rachel Narvaez          F    42      33:17 10:44  42/60   F40-49  
 243   538      Seth Brown              M    38      33:20 10:45  18/24   M30-39  
 244   495      George Bradbury         M    55      33:25 10:47   9/17   M50-59  
 245   391      Lauren Schaefer-Bove    F    34      33:31 10:49  56/84   F30-39  
 246   342      Crystal Boucher         F    33      33:31 10:49  57/84   F30-39  
 247   247      Nicole Steeves          F    31      33:40 10:52  58/84   F30-39  
 248   325      Leslie Kavanagh         F    59      33:44 10:53  13/30   F50-59  
 249   452      Dillen White            F    36      34:05 11:00  59/84   F30-39  
 250   360      Therese Higgins         F    43      34:10 11:02  43/60   F40-49  

                                                                     Page 6
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
 251   361      Ryan Higgins            M    40      34:10 11:02  21/24   M40-49  
 252   362      Kiley Higgins           F     9      34:11 11:02  24/37   F18&UND 
 253   532      Sharon Faulkingham      F    37      34:11 11:02  60/84   F30-39  
 254   481      Heather Fields          F    44      34:22 11:06  44/60   F40-49  
 255    26      Kim Best                F    51 S    34:36 11:10  14/30   F50-59  
 256   434      Dominic Suru            M    34      34:36 11:10  19/24   M30-39  
 257   541      Chelsea Caron           F    14      34:44 11:13  25/37   F18&UND 
 258    10      Cheryl Berube           F    48 S    34:57 11:17  45/60   F40-49  
 259   599      Susan Cahoon            F            34:59 11:17                  
 260    16      Kim Wheeler             F    38 S    34:59 11:17  61/84   F30-39  
 261   592      Shannon Pletrowicz      F    37      35:03 11:19  62/84   F30-39  
 262   562      Mallory Brooks          F    16      35:04 11:19  26/37   F18&UND 
 263   266      Sara Sinnett            F    25      35:06 11:20  33/59   F19-29  
 264   503      David Sinnett           M    25      35:06 11:20   8/11   M19-29  
 265   520      Amanda Deiulio          F    28      35:08 11:20  34/59   F19-29  
 266   237      Amanda Paquette         F    31      35:21 11:25  63/84   F30-39  
 267   525      Jaimie Worster          F    35      35:21 11:25  64/84   F30-39  
 268   235      Janet Britton           F    42      35:22 11:25  46/60   F40-49  
 269   209      Sonny Lemire            M    58      35:32 11:28  10/17   M50-59  
 270     1      Marie Lemire            F    56 S    35:32 11:28  15/30   F50-59  
 271   336      Linda Vorrasi           F    57      35:37 11:30  16/30   F50-59  
 272   366      Andy Jones              M    50      35:40 11:31  11/17   M50-59  
 273   580      Lexi Freeman            F     8      35:40 11:31  27/37   F18&UND 
 274   507      Nicole Erickson         F    25      35:42 11:31  35/59   F19-29  
 275   303      Hannah Garland          F    17      35:48 11:33  28/37   F18&UND 
 276   312      Andrew Dixon            M    54      36:16 11:42  12/17   M50-59  
 277   346      Kristina Clarke         F    27      36:22 11:44  36/59   F19-29  
 278   221      Jennifer Gammon         F    42      36:36 11:49  47/60   F40-49  
 279   390      Emma Saraceno           F     8      36:43 11:51  29/37   F18&UND 
 280   388      Maria Saraceno          F    46      36:43 11:51  48/60   F40-49  
 281   598      Frankee Chapa           F    28      36:50 11:53  37/59   F19-29  
 282   371      Stephanie Lull          F    47      36:52 11:54  49/60   F40-49  
 283   277      Lori Bellwood           F    52      36:59 11:56  17/30   F50-59  
 284   334      Amy Sullivan            F    35      37:02 11:57  65/84   F30-39  
 285   218      Wynter Morin            F    14      37:12 12:00  30/37   F18&UND 
 286    13      Marla Zando             F    39 S    37:12 12:00  66/84   F30-39  
 287   379      Julia O'Brien           F    52      37:17 12:02  18/30   F50-59  
 288   380      Steven Philbrick        M    52      37:17 12:02  13/17   M50-59  
 289   451      Teresa Thompson         F    47      37:19 12:03  50/60   F40-49  
 290   270      Rebecca Labonte         F    29      37:28 12:05  38/59   F19-29  
 291   478      Matthew Magill          M    30      37:35 12:08  20/24   M30-39  
 292   429      Tracy Gagnon            F    37      37:38 12:09  67/84   F30-39  
 293   459      Amanda Bartlett         F    26      37:40 12:09  39/59   F19-29  
 294   460      Joshua Bartlett         M    26      37:41 12:10   9/11   M19-29  
 295   462      Kim Aiken               F    41      37:41 12:10  51/60   F40-49  
 296   201      Susan Colinet           F    51      37:53 12:14  19/30   F50-59  
 297   263      Brittany Paul           F    23      37:59 12:15  40/59   F19-29  
 298   264      Sarah Paul              F    14      37:59 12:16  31/37   F18&UND 
 299   581      James Freeman           M    35      38:03 12:17  21/24   M30-39  
 300   425      Allison Walker          F    38      38:04 12:17  68/84   F30-39  

                                                                     Page 7
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
 301   406      Taylor Young            F    13      38:07 12:18  32/37   F18&UND 
 302   484      Darcie Holland          F    30      38:07 12:18  69/84   F30-39  
 303   407      Leslie Young            F    44      38:08 12:18  52/60   F40-49  
 304   368      Jennifer Karrer         F    23      38:19 12:22  41/59   F19-29  
 305   229      Danielle Silva          F    36      38:21 12:23  70/84   F30-39  
 306   271      Mary Rogers             F    35      38:28 12:25  71/84   F30-39  
 307   313      Thomas Doucette         M    31      38:28 12:25  22/24   M30-39  
 308   475      Brian Chisholm          M    49      38:47 12:31  22/24   M40-49  
 309   510      Ella Lombard            F     6      38:47 12:31  33/37   F18&UND 
 310   511      Gavin Lombard           M     8      38:47 12:31  14/18   M18&UND 
 311   258      Rosie Del Tejo Williams F    52      38:53 12:33  20/30   F50-59  
 312   323      Timothy Fish            M    53      39:28 12:44  14/17   M50-59  
 313   279      Deb Kuehne              F    56      40:02 12:55  21/30   F50-59  
 314   383      Tucker Raymond          M    13      40:09 12:57  15/18   M18&UND 
 315   364      Colleen Jacques         F    47      40:14 12:59  53/60   F40-49  
 316   337      Amanda Wescott          F    28      40:17 13:00  42/59   F19-29  
 317   322      Sarah Ellis             F    24      40:35 13:06  43/59   F19-29  
 318   328      Brooke Lewis            F    20      40:36 13:06  44/59   F19-29  
 319   438      Melissa Milem           F    30      40:39 13:07  72/84   F30-39  
 320    24      Deb Fornier             F    51 S    41:21 13:21  22/30   F50-59  
 321   491      Brenda Verostick        F    56      41:21 13:21  23/30   F50-59  
 322   420      Jessica Collins         F    29      41:23 13:21  45/59   F19-29  
 323   564      Korrin Patterson        F    27      41:24 13:22  46/59   F19-29  
 324   563      Kimberly Damon          F    28      41:25 13:22  47/59   F19-29  
 325   432      Elizabeth Linnell       F    36      41:38 13:26  73/84   F30-39  
 326   533      William Mann            M    51      41:51 13:30  15/17   M50-59  
 327   498      Elizabeth Thurston      F    56      41:52 13:31  24/30   F50-59  
 328   381      Kristin Pietroski       F    27      42:14 13:38  48/59   F19-29  
 329   587      Jillian Harris          F    24      42:37 13:45  49/59   F19-29  
 330   350      Jennifer Curtis         F    38      42:46 13:48  74/84   F30-39  
 331   363      Laila Hitchcock         F    39      42:46 13:48  75/84   F30-39  
 332   331      Hannah Robbins          F    23      43:05 13:54  50/59   F19-29  
 333   287      Samantha Madgey         F    26      43:18 13:58  51/59   F19-29  
 334     8      Paulette Russell        F    63 S    43:31 14:03   4/5    F60+    
 335   513      Darcie Lombard          F    32      43:42 14:06  76/84   F30-39  
 336   211      Stephanie Gowen         F    31      43:59 14:12  77/84   F30-39  
 337   347      MacKenzie Collins       F    13      44:14 14:17  34/37   F18&UND 
 338   600      Donna Jones             F            44:24 14:20                  
 339   348      Patricia Collins        F    33      44:29 14:21  78/84   F30-39  
 340   234      Aaron Schimke           M    29      44:33 14:23  10/11   M19-29  
 341   232      Mary Estes              F    27      44:34 14:23  52/59   F19-29  
 342   523      Jenna Litif             F    12      45:36 14:43  35/37   F18&UND 
 343   278      Amy Faulkingham         F    37      45:37 14:43  79/84   F30-39  
 344   233      Sarah Grinnell-Mcneal   F    32      45:45 14:46  80/84   F30-39  
 345   472      Jane Wheeler            F    68      45:55 14:49   5/5    F60+    
 346   212      Rob Gowen               M    31      46:06 14:53  23/24   M30-39  
 347   540      Amanda Bubar            F    29      47:20 15:17  53/59   F19-29  
 348   539      Donna Bubar             F    50      47:22 15:17  25/30   F50-59  
 349   289      Michel Lepage           M    56      47:29 15:19  16/17   M50-59  
 350   549      Christpoher Lenox       M    13      48:14 15:34  16/18   M18&UND 

                                                                     Page 8
               RESULTS 2012 KOMEN MAINE RACE FOR THE CURE
                           S denotes SURVIVOR
           TIMING/RESULTS BY NEW ENGLAND TIMING               
Place Bib#       Name                    Sex Age Surv Time  Pace  Div/Tot  Div     
===== ===== ==== ======================= === === ==== ===== ===== ======== ======= 
 351   454      Joshua Willey           M    10      48:24 15:37  17/18   M18&UND 
 352   453      Jamie Willey            M    50      48:26 15:38  17/17   M50-59  
 353   378      Kristina O'Brien        F    33      48:44 15:44  81/84   F30-39  
 354   301      Monique Hebert          F    51      48:59 15:48  26/30   F50-59  
 355     3      Chantel Stevens         F    39 S    49:13 15:53  82/84   F30-39  
 356     4      Nancy Allen             F    59 S    49:17 15:54  27/30   F50-59  
 357   298      Courtney Campbell       F    29      49:25 15:57  54/59   F19-29  
 358   413      Haleigh Libby           F    16      49:25 15:57  36/37   F18&UND 
 359     9      Stephanie Yates         F    59 S    50:40 16:21  28/30   F50-59  
 360    17      Cathy Smith             F    50 S    50:49 16:24  29/30   F50-59  
 361   248      Christine Bougie        F    44      50:49 16:24  54/60   F40-49  
 362   431      Charlotte Smith         F    23      50:49 16:24  55/59   F19-29  
 363   250      Kevin Winfrey           M    41      50:50 16:24  23/24   M40-49  
 364   410      Marc Belanger           M    48      51:08 16:30  24/24   M40-49  
 365    14      Debbie Traves           F    45 S    51:09 16:30  55/60   F40-49  
 366   284      Clifford Bourgoin       M    64      51:11 16:31   5/5    M60+    
 367   249      Karen Simonds           F    43      51:35 16:39  56/60   F40-49  
 368     6      Jill Gray               F    42 S    52:30 16:57  57/60   F40-49  
 369   560      Heather Paul            F    28      53:20 17:13  56/59   F19-29  
 370   534      Nicole Anderson         F    41      53:24 17:14  58/60   F40-49  
 371   224      Kendyll Martin          F    16      55:48 18:00  37/37   F18&UND 
 372   255      Annemarie Griffin       F    47      56:06 18:06  59/60   F40-49  
 373   231      Emma Rumery             F    20      56:56 18:22  57/59   F19-29  
 374   299      Jennifer Damon          F    32      57:21 18:30  83/84   F30-39  
 375   300      Kristen Hamlin          F    36      57:21 18:30  84/84   F30-39  
 376   575      Doris Allen             F    51      57:25 18:32  30/30   F50-59  
 377   567      Cody O                  M    16      59:08 19:05  18/18   M18&UND 
 378   228      Maria Labbe             F    22      60:00 19:22  58/59   F19-29  
 379   316      Anthony McDonald        M    30      60:48 19:37  24/24   M30-39  
 380   466      Meghan Bodwell          F    28      62:29 20:10  59/59   F19-29  
 381   335      Sarah Talbot            F    40      64:46 20:54  60/60   F40-49  
 382   568      Ryan Botting            M    19      67:05 21:39  11/11   M19-29