Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Sep8_Pumpki_set3.shtml

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon

South Berwick, ME, September 8, 2012

[Overall | Overall By Gender | Hill Climb Challenge ]

Division

Pumpkinman Sprint Triathlon

Race Date: 2012-09-08
Final Results
Results Posted: Monday, September 10, 2012 3:25:31 PM

Division: Elite Male

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 4 BROWN, Ethan LOWELL MA 6:04.818 00:01:02.3 1:27.779 34:14.434 24.5 0:26.896 16:12.388 00:05:24.1 58:26.315 0:00.000
2 15 JENNINGS, Connor CONCORD NH 6:33.440 00:01:07.1 1:37.340 34:25.438 24.4 0:44.231 15:26.706 00:05:08.9 58:47.155 0:20.840
3 1 RUSSELL, Matthew SCOTTSDALE AZ 7:16.132 00:01:14.4 1:41.095 33:25.072 25.1 0:34.991 16:24.108 00:05:28.0 59:21.398 0:55.083
4 2 CAIAZZO, Mke WESTBOOK ME 6:39.836 00:01:08.2 1:50.666 35:27.096 23.7 0:32.857 17:24.427 00:05:48.1 1:01:54.882 +3:28.567
5 5 BURNELL, Kyle SOUTH BERWICK ME 6:36.159 00:01:07.6 1:52.096 36:35.326 23.0 0:30.803 18:26.410 00:06:08.8 1:04:00.794 +5:34.479
6 7 MYEROWITZ JR, Dr. Zev CAPE ELIZABETH ME 7:09.012 00:01:13.2 1:55.610 35:57.938 23.4 0:36.803 19:01.974 00:06:20.7 1:04:41.337 +6:15.022
7 9 WELLS, Erik BRIDGEWATER MA 7:53.893 00:01:20.9 2:06.954 38:15.472 22.0 0:33.746 19:15.474 00:06:25.2 1:08:05.539 +9:39.224
8 8 LOGAN, Nick NORWALK CT 7:49.310 00:01:20.1 2:25.672 38:32.963 21.8 0:39.852 19:11.368 00:06:23.8 1:08:39.165 +10:12.850

Division: Elite Female

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 11 HURSEY, Katie HAMPSTEAD MD 6:24.551 00:01:05.6 1:31.262 39:06.076 21.5 0:44.735 16:31.909 00:05:30.6 1:04:18.533 0:00.000
2 10 STERLING, Catherine WEST BOYLSTON MA 6:32.588 00:01:07.0 1:54.458 38:27.980 21.8 0:35.002 18:29.245 00:06:09.7 1:05:59.273 +1:40.740
3 12 FERREIRA, Amber CONCORD NH 6:45.904 00:01:09.3 2:13.082 39:32.262 21.3 0:34.303 19:14.128 00:06:24.7 1:08:19.679 +4:01.146
4 14 SHATTUCK, Kimberly BRIDGEWATER MA 7:58.999 00:01:21.7 2:10.062 40:01.825 21.0 0:37.431 20:01.399 00:06:40.5 1:10:49.716 +6:31.183
5 16 SMYERS, Karen LINCOLN MA 7:04.852 00:01:12.5 2:12.147 41:05.536 20.4 0:37.340 20:36.245 00:06:52.1 1:11:36.120 +7:17.587

Division: Overall Male Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 129 SMITH, Jason SALEM NH 7:37.473 00:01:18.1 2:22.190 37:25.945 22.4 0:38.983 19:11.300 00:06:23.8 1:07:15.891 0:00.000
2 63 MUSIAK, Matthew EASTHAMPTON MA 6:44.523 00:01:09.0 2:12.892 39:56.275 21.0 0:51.849 19:01.622 00:06:20.5 1:08:47.161 +1:31.270
3 25 BARR, Chris STRATHAM NH 8:40.285 00:01:28.8 2:20.640 38:31.239 21.8 0:50.277 18:34.520 00:06:11.5 1:08:56.961 +1:41.070

Division: Overall Female Age Group

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 480 COX, Andrea HAVERHILL MA 8:58.196 00:01:31.8 2:08.914 38:51.173 21.6 0:46.242 20:23.533 00:06:47.8 1:11:08.058 0:00.000
2 508 BERROUARD, Martha GRANBY MA 8:03.941 00:01:22.6 2:41.040 41:16.940 20.4 0:44.570 20:29.051 00:06:49.7 1:13:15.542 +2:07.484
3 418 SMITH, Erin SALEM NH 8:17.520 00:01:24.9 2:26.329 40:40.366 20.6 0:37.677 21:34.318 00:07:11.4 1:13:36.210 +2:28.152

Division: M19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 22 GREENBLATT, Dakota SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:20.122 00:01:35.6 2:00.628 44:32.651 18.9 0:41.952 19:07.095 00:06:22.4 1:15:42.448 0:00.000
2 24 GAGNON, Alexander SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:44.330 00:02:10.4 4:13.471 54:14.010 15.5 0:40.042 22:33.160 00:07:31.1 1:34:25.013 +18:42.565

Division: M20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 28 POLICHRONOPOULOS, Ben SOUTH BERWICK ME 9:17.038 00:01:35.1 3:24.243 38:11.790 22.0 1:24.539 18:47.675 00:06:15.9 1:11:05.285 0:00.000
2 27 RICH, Joseph HANSON MA 9:14.316 00:01:34.6 2:16.237 39:40.823 21.2 0:36.080 20:35.854 00:06:52.0 1:12:23.310 +1:18.025
3 26 MACISAAC, Tucker DURHAM NH 8:40.165 00:01:28.8 2:51.312 41:49.167 20.1 0:54.518 23:06.686 00:07:42.2 1:17:21.848 +6:16.563
4 31 FOLAN, James DERRY NH 12:28.329 00:02:07.7 3:47.645 53:33.324 15.7 0:41.287 23:18.971 00:07:46.3 1:33:49.556 +22:44.271
5 30 BOYD, Phil PORTSMOUTH NH 13:26.640 00:02:17.7 4:22.914 50:31.438 16.6 2:03.156 26:59.888 00:09:00.0 1:37:24.036 +26:18.751
6 29 CLARK JR, Jeffrey HOOKSETT NH 12:24.309 00:02:07.0 4:26.445 55:01.980 15.3 0:49.701 28:49.963 00:09:36.7 1:41:32.398 +30:27.113

Division: M25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 54 WARE, Nate MANCHESTER NH 6:56.526 00:01:11.1 2:31.185 40:39.517 20.7 1:05.597 19:45.956 00:06:35.3 1:10:58.781 0:00.000
2 52 SPEER, John NY NY 7:47.456 00:01:19.8 2:35.413 41:47.195 20.1 0:45.217 19:41.379 00:06:33.8 1:12:36.660 +1:37.879
3 32 BARR, Gregory SOMMERVILLE MA 9:48.614 00:01:40.4 2:23.424 41:12.635 20.4 0:46.026 18:42.232 00:06:14.1 1:12:52.931 +1:54.150
4 35 KRAUSE, Bryan NEWTON MA 9:02.852 00:01:32.6 2:41.176 42:29.226 19.8 0:45.148 21:46.400 00:07:15.5 1:16:44.802 +5:46.021
5 55 WITT, Korey MT. PLEASANT SC 10:40.984 00:01:49.4 3:36.787 43:25.893 19.3 1:20.369 24:05.070 00:08:01.7 1:23:09.103 +12:10.322
6 47 BYRNES, Philip CAMBRIDGE MA 9:46.749 00:01:40.1 4:03.280 49:22.773 17.0 0:33.749 24:00.288 00:08:00.1 1:27:46.839 +16:48.058
7 43 WEAVER, Michael MIDDLETOWN CT 10:38.315 00:01:48.9 5:08.340 46:28.876 18.1 1:10.266 26:12.213 00:08:44.1 1:29:38.010 +18:39.229
8 49 GRAMMENS, Paul WEST HARTFORD CT 8:27.173 00:01:26.5 4:30.758 51:58.145 16.2 2:06.158 26:56.334 00:08:58.8 1:33:58.568 +22:59.787
9 38 BLANCHARD, Arik DOVER NH 00:00:00.0 1.$ 00:00:00.0 1:34:45.000 +23:46.219
10 51 MANCE, Christopher HIGHLAND NY 8:42.122 00:01:29.1 6:18.486 55:06.784 15.2 1:18.263 27:13.140 00:09:04.4 1:38:38.795 +27:40.014
11 41 ECKENBERGER, Jason SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:00.132 00:01:42.4 4:41.561 51:07.137 16.4 2:08.904 31:18.961 00:10:26.3 1:39:16.695 +28:17.914
12 33 CZERW, Ricky DERRY NH 10:19.049 00:01:45.6 4:30.732 55:34.484 15.1 1:44.356 28:13.197 00:09:24.4 1:40:21.818 +29:23.037
13 42 NG, Jimmy BRIGHTON MA 10:51.751 00:01:51.2 4:24.243 54:48.820 15.3 1:57.283 31:47.118 00:10:35.7 1:43:49.215 +32:50.434
14 48 FREEMAN, Chris NEWTON MA 12:08.285 00:02:04.3 5:13.806 54:52.680 15.3 2:07.215 30:30.922 00:10:10.3 1:44:52.908 +33:54.127
15 36 BAILEY, Chris KITTERY ME 13:44.923 00:02:20.8 3:35.682 55:36.170 15.1 0:45.810 31:49.707 00:10:36.6 1:45:32.292 +34:33.511
16 45 PAMBIANCHI, John MEDFORD MA 11:40.940 00:01:59.6 5:05.888 1:02:43.313 13.4 1:31.862 24:58.143 00:08:19.4 1:48:05.414 +37:06.633
17 46 VALINSKI, Christopher SANFORD ME 13:46.522 00:02:21.0 4:44.663 55:37.469 15.1 1:39.959 34:14.683 00:11:24.9 1:50:03.296 +39:04.515
18 39 CHASE, Ryan PORTSMOUTH NH 17:07.371 00:02:55.3 6:12.179 56:33.732 14.9 1:10.963 29:19.690 00:09:46.6 1:50:23.935 +39:25.154
19 50 LEDOUX, Robert HOBOKEN NJ 23:59.914 00:04:05.7 5:08.423 1:00:01.277 14.0 2:40.905 25:52.000 00:08:37.3 1:57:42.519 +46:43.738

Division: M30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 57 HARDING, Sam RYE BEACH NH 9:25.362 00:01:36.5 2:18.638 39:35.918 21.2 1:08.887 19:43.027 00:06:34.3 1:12:11.832 0:00.000
2 59 HEAL, Christopher EPPING NH 8:24.243 00:01:26.0 3:02.108 41:01.465 20.5 0:39.925 20:02.350 00:06:40.8 1:13:10.091 0:58.259
3 90 HUANG, Lyen BROOKLINE MA 8:08.583 00:01:23.4 2:25.079 41:55.948 20.0 0:44.325 20:39.006 00:06:53.0 1:13:52.941 +1:41.109
4 78 SPERLING, Erik CAMBRIDGE MA 8:23.969 00:01:26.0 3:22.150 40:24.825 20.8 0:46.911 21:53.875 00:07:18.0 1:14:51.730 +2:39.898
5 92 MCKINNEY, Jason MANCHESTER NH 8:47.622 00:01:30.0 2:31.082 42:07.832 19.9 1:05.934 21:58.712 00:07:19.6 1:16:31.182 +4:19.350
6 75 JENNERICH, Matthew PHOENIXVILLE PA 9:54.741 00:01:41.5 2:34.829 41:35.163 20.2 0:59.237 21:53.524 00:07:17.8 1:16:57.494 +4:45.662
7 83 MORRELL, Josh WELLS ME 10:04.112 00:01:43.1 2:29.344 44:11.459 19.0 0:49.806 20:36.401 00:06:52.1 1:18:11.122 +5:59.290
8 73 DANCE, Adam QUINCY MA 10:08.036 00:01:43.8 3:19.261 44:06.710 19.0 1:34.461 19:41.504 00:06:33.8 1:18:49.972 +6:38.140
9 64 PLANTE, Jordan SOMERSWORTH NH 9:04.152 00:01:32.9 4:15.446 42:52.483 19.6 1:12.339 21:04.730 00:07:01.6 1:20:29.150 +8:17.318
10 76 KILFOIL, Christopher PORTLAND ME 10:59.977 00:01:52.6 2:16.108 45:00.284 18.7 0:27.719 21:19.549 00:07:06.5 1:22:03.637 +9:51.805
11 79 TOUSSAINT, Adam NORTH BERWICK ME 12:58.566 00:02:12.9 2:59.176 45:56.821 18.3 0:35.103 20:44.310 00:06:54.8 1:23:13.976 +11:02.144
12 87 WEBB, Thomas ALBANY NH 10:20.699 00:01:45.9 3:17.325 44:59.097 18.7 1:06.102 23:50.874 00:07:57.0 1:23:34.097 +11:22.265
13 62 MANNING, Matthew BOSTON MA 10:42.914 00:01:49.7 3:46.798 44:03.984 19.1 1:23.180 25:04.376 00:08:21.5 1:25:01.252 +12:49.420
14 60 LEDOUX, Ryan NEW BOSTON NH 8:58.522 00:01:31.9 4:57.491 45:08.636 18.6 1:34.300 24:25.882 00:08:08.6 1:25:04.831 +12:52.999
15 86 TOEWS, Derek SEABROOK NH 11:27.060 00:01:57.2 3:03.685 44:14.582 19.0 1:21.190 24:59.165 00:08:19.7 1:25:05.682 +12:53.850
16 74 GRAY, Kevin BERWICK ME 13:40.948 00:02:20.1 3:19.995 48:40.998 17.3 0:48.204 22:05.153 00:07:21.7 1:28:35.298 +16:23.466
17 80 WILLIAMS, Brian BOSTON MA 14:31.473 00:02:28.7 4:10.844 46:03.379 18.2 1:12.894 23:22.578 00:07:47.5 1:29:21.168 +17:09.336
18 69 GOUGH, Ryan MANCHESTER NH 10:40.247 00:01:49.3 3:16.998 47:52.631 17.5 1:14.020 26:13.096 00:08:44.4 1:31:16.992 +19:05.160
19 58 HARDY, Michael MERRIMACK NH 13:01.165 00:02:13.3 5:14.404 48:53.521 17.2 1:10.520 23:10.965 00:07:43.7 1:31:30.575 +19:18.743
20 71 HEALD, Tim BARRINGTON NH 12:41.647 00:02:10.0 3:34.391 48:33.801 17.3 0:48.318 30:59.035 00:10:19.7 1:36:37.192 +24:25.360
21 84 NICHOLS, Eric WESTFORD MA 10:12.915 00:01:44.6 5:14.806 47:47.138 17.6 2:05.053 31:17.460 00:10:25.8 1:36:37.372 +24:25.540
22 68 FONSECA, Jay BANGOR ME 11:04.033 00:01:53.3 3:48.649 53:16.576 15.8 1:30.270 27:11.228 00:09:03.7 1:36:50.756 +24:38.924
23 91 IACUESSA, Geoff SOUTH PORTLAND ME 12:27.626 00:02:07.6 4:11.550 50:15.744 16.7 2:15.522 29:57.957 00:09:59.3 1:39:08.399 +26:56.567
24 56 GLASS, Justin AMESBURY MA 20:12.785 00:03:27.0 4:29.536 48:10.235 17.4 1:13.000 26:38.194 00:08:52.7 1:40:43.750 +28:31.918
25 65 TRULL, Gerald SOUTH BERWICK ME 17:02.001 00:02:54.4 4:11.407 59:29.156 14.1 1:21.714 27:10.633 00:09:03.5 1:49:14.911 +37:03.079
26 61 LYNCH, Stephen ROCHESTER NH 25:00.196 00:04:16.0 2:30.428 52:30.469 16.0 1:22.814 29:19.726 00:09:46.6 1:50:43.633 +38:31.801

Division: M35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 143 REEN, Brendan SWAMPSCOTT MA 8:27.701 00:01:26.6 2:28.384 41:03.895 20.5 1:06.072 19:30.694 00:06:30.2 1:12:36.746 0:00.000
2 124 BOYLE, Dave ATKINSON NH 8:53.439 00:01:31.0 3:27.000 40:14.013 20.9 0:40.555 19:33.710 00:06:31.2 1:12:48.717 0:11.971
3 95 CALLAN, Chris PORTLAND ME 7:35.272 00:01:17.7 2:20.376 40:52.550 20.6 0:36.352 21:32.467 00:07:10.8 1:12:57.017 0:20.271
4 134 FORBES, Andrew YORK ME 8:05.529 00:01:22.9 2:43.050 41:15.551 20.4 0:58.151 21:56.206 00:07:18.7 1:14:58.487 +2:21.741
5 127 OBERG, Eric ELIOT ME 8:23.438 00:01:25.9 3:17.237 40:46.925 20.6 1:27.010 22:16.057 00:07:25.4 1:16:10.667 +3:33.921
6 145 TATEOSIAN, Edward WESTWOOD MA 9:18.684 00:01:35.3 2:52.088 43:03.578 19.5 1:07.781 20:10.206 00:06:43.4 1:16:32.337 +3:55.591
7 107 HILL, Brian BEDFORD CORNERS NY 9:10.688 00:01:34.0 2:43.651 40:46.156 20.6 0:56.499 23:06.747 00:07:42.2 1:16:43.741 +4:06.995
8 109 LESLIE, Derek VAUDREUIL QC 8:25.820 00:01:26.3 3:03.523 43:01.334 19.5 0:47.490 22:15.072 00:07:25.0 1:17:33.239 +4:56.493
9 102 LITTLEFIELD, Sean SILVER LAKE NH 9:34.114 00:01:38.0 2:36.441 44:06.223 19.1 1:00.368 21:36.001 00:07:12.0 1:18:53.147 +6:16.401
10 116 MARSH, Don ROCHESTER NH 9:40.742 00:01:39.1 4:01.014 41:51.403 20.1 1:27.678 22:22.626 00:07:27.5 1:19:23.463 +6:46.717
11 138 LANDBERG, Walter PORTSMOUTH NH 8:44.078 00:01:29.4 4:01.793 47:30.077 17.7 1:07.040 20:53.387 00:06:57.8 1:22:16.375 +9:39.629
12 136 GRAY, Kevin ELIOT ME 8:36.251 00:01:28.1 2:54.865 44:49.164 18.7 1:09.625 25:29.717 00:08:29.9 1:22:59.622 +10:22.876
13 115 HUFF, Darren WILMOT NH 10:47.750 00:01:50.5 3:11.808 45:56.448 18.3 1:12.195 24:30.603 00:08:10.2 1:25:38.804 +13:02.058
14 103 SPRINGER, Charlie GORHAM ME 10:16.342 00:01:45.2 4:38.323 44:03.708 19.1 1:57.194 25:58.188 00:08:39.4 1:26:53.755 +14:17.009
15 100 KLEIN, Court BEDFORD NH 10:50.483 00:01:51.0 3:18.012 47:24.843 17.7 2:01.318 25:13.752 00:08:24.6 1:28:48.408 +16:11.662
16 108 LECLERC, Jason GORHAM ME 8:21.992 00:01:25.7 2:50.523 56:55.429 14.8 1:10.923 20:02.564 00:06:40.9 1:29:21.431 +16:44.685
17 113 SEBERT, Nathan NORTH BERWICK ME 9:40.503 00:01:39.1 3:34.820 49:31.763 17.0 1:17.393 25:17.391 00:08:25.8 1:29:21.870 +16:45.124
18 93 BALUKONIS, Scott MANCHESTER NH 10:54.168 00:01:51.6 3:31.461 48:59.696 17.1 0:44.522 25:41.897 00:08:34.0 1:29:51.744 +17:14.998
19 139 LICIS, Eriks MARSHFIELD MA 10:24.633 00:01:46.6 4:21.022 49:42.638 16.9 1:47.667 23:43.655 00:07:54.6 1:29:59.615 +17:22.869
20 105 BALSER, Gregg DOVER NH 13:31.383 00:02:18.5 5:06.039 43:21.750 19.4 1:47.358 27:30.534 00:09:10.2 1:31:17.064 +18:40.318
21 119 RANDALL, Ed PORTSMOUTH NH 14:11.156 00:02:25.2 2:48.043 49:28.921 17.0 1:10.639 23:51.042 00:07:57.0 1:31:29.801 +18:53.055
22 146 TURPIE, Bruce ROXBURY MA 10:39.744 00:01:49.2 7:18.214 45:07.217 18.6 2:50.950 26:48.510 00:08:56.2 1:34:44.635 +22:07.889
23 137 HANSBURY, Kurt YORK HARBOR ME 13:25.451 00:02:17.4 5:06.246 50:26.634 16.6 2:34.642 24:49.941 00:08:16.6 1:36:22.914 +23:46.168
24 144 SIROIS, Steve ROCHESTER NH 15:42.487 00:02:40.8 6:28.244 47:35.317 17.6 1:47.760 25:19.888 00:08:26.6 1:36:53.696 +24:16.950
25 135 GERVAIS, Marc SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:51.582 00:02:01.4 4:36.964 49:09.661 17.1 2:12.418 29:34.081 00:09:51.4 1:37:24.706 +24:47.960
26 106 GROGG, Gary SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:05.566 00:02:14.1 3:20.229 52:29.905 16.0 1:41.049 28:00.560 00:09:20.2 1:38:37.309 +26:00.563
27 121 BINETTE, Neil DOVER NH 12:16.382 00:02:05.7 4:50.020 56:50.816 14.8 0:46.313 23:56.812 00:07:58.9 1:38:40.343 +26:03.597
28 96 COTE, Joshua DOVER NH 13:43.557 00:02:20.5 6:08.501 54:32.729 15.4 0:46.735 26:38.089 00:08:52.7 1:41:49.611 +29:12.865
29 126 MUNDELL, Eric SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:48.124 00:02:21.3 4:40.555 52:17.905 16.1 1:27.577 30:32.622 00:10:10.9 1:42:46.783 +30:10.037
30 111 MCGUIRE, Colin KENNEBUNKE ME 13:15.674 00:02:15.8 6:37.039 50:48.667 16.5 2:47.862 31:44.324 00:10:34.8 1:45:13.566 +32:36.820
31 123 BOYD, Dylan SOMERVILLE MA 12:06.542 00:02:04.0 5:22.559 46:34.334 18.0 14:13.258 30:43.303 00:10:14.4 1:48:59.996 +36:23.250
32 142 POPE, Daniel SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:56.557 00:02:22.8 5:34.643 57:29.174 14.6 1:16.734 30:43.048 00:10:14.3 1:49:00.156 +36:23.410
33 114 GILBERTSON, Brock DOVER NH 16:12.933 00:02:46.0 6:04.860 55:28.487 15.1 2:57.799 30:50.523 00:10:16.8 1:51:34.602 +38:57.856
34 94 BUTLER, Calvin SOUTH BERWICK ME 25:50.348 00:04:24.6 5:20.797 53:27.883 15.7 1:12.958 26:43.830 00:08:54.6 1:52:35.816 +39:59.070
35 118 OLES, Steven BARRINGTON NH 21:12.314 00:03:37.1 5:23.719 55:54.499 15.0 2:31.465 29:24.571 00:09:48.2 1:54:26.568 +41:49.822
36 98 DOLLINS, Mitchell SOMERSWORTH NH 22:48.149 00:03:53.5 5:18.251 52:52.245 15.9 1:43.988 36:42.877 00:12:14.3 1:59:25.510 +46:48.764
37 128 RECORD, Charles PORTLAND ME 18:17.389 00:03:07.3 8:06.025 58:02.644 14.5 4:53.517 39:56.039 00:13:18.7 2:09:15.614 +56:38.868

Division: M40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 171 MISERANDINO, Vince TOPSFIELD MA 9:02.675 00:01:32.6 2:07.718 37:55.153 22.1 0:40.595 20:32.713 00:06:50.9 1:10:18.854 0:00.000
2 168 FISCHER, Philip HOPKINTON MA 9:02.347 00:01:32.6 2:19.155 38:52.564 21.6 0:38.003 20:09.316 00:06:43.1 1:11:01.385 0:42.531
3 161 ARSENAULT, Jeff HAMPTON NH 8:11.405 00:01:23.9 2:26.985 38:53.410 21.6 0:43.945 20:56.778 00:06:58.9 1:11:12.523 0:53.669
4 584 MISERANDINO, Marty PEABODY MA 9:13.006 00:01:34.4 2:00.377 38:51.105 21.6 0:34.757 21:16.379 00:07:05.5 1:11:55.624 +1:36.770
5 152 HAMANN, Brian GORHAM ME 9:55.861 00:01:41.7 2:16.361 37:55.901 22.1 0:35.511 22:20.694 00:07:26.9 1:13:04.328 +2:45.474
6 177 DEGROOT, David NEW BOSTON NH 7:51.480 00:01:20.5 2:38.849 42:07.743 19.9 0:54.355 20:29.689 00:06:49.9 1:14:02.116 +3:43.262
7 186 DESANCTIS, Dino GORHAM ME 10:25.760 00:01:46.8 2:39.297 42:17.081 19.9 0:41.311 20:07.380 00:06:42.5 1:16:10.829 +5:51.975
8 175 TREMBLAY, David SALEM NH 8:40.632 00:01:28.8 2:44.389 41:06.165 20.4 0:58.954 24:17.196 00:08:05.7 1:17:47.336 +7:28.482
9 150 DAVIES, Nick MERIDAN NH 11:03.779 00:01:53.3 2:42.284 42:08.878 19.9 1:09.975 21:15.821 00:07:05.3 1:20:20.737 +10:01.883
10 153 HODGDON, Adam AMHERST NH 11:09.980 00:01:54.3 3:26.333 42:53.658 19.6 0:55.030 22:50.876 00:07:37.0 1:21:15.877 +10:57.023
11 162 BEAULIEU, David BARRINGTON NH 10:09.175 00:01:44.0 3:28.395 45:53.844 18.3 0:59.150 21:43.345 00:07:14.4 1:22:13.909 +11:55.055
12 157 HAEDRICH, Todd WISCASSET ME 8:05.825 00:01:22.9 3:07.593 45:10.462 18.6 0:58.139 25:27.105 00:08:29.0 1:22:49.124 +12:30.270
13 166 DELLI COLLI, Anthony EXETER NH 11:24.625 00:01:56.8 4:01.123 42:44.632 19.6 1:31.474 25:11.168 00:08:23.7 1:24:53.022 +14:34.168
14 170 MARTIN, Jeremy PORTSMOUTH NH 10:18.803 00:01:45.6 3:11.451 43:43.507 19.2 1:30.454 26:14.226 00:08:44.7 1:24:58.441 +14:39.587
15 184 CASHMAN, Sean CHESTER NH 8:32.181 00:01:27.4 6:10.346 46:04.947 18.2 1:25.210 23:09.242 00:07:43.1 1:25:21.926 +15:03.072
16 183 BLANCHETTE, Dave METHUEN MA 9:06.501 00:01:33.3 3:07.201 45:46.985 18.4 1:20.554 26:28.429 00:08:49.5 1:25:49.670 +15:30.816
17 151 DININO, Patrick HUDSON NH 11:06.807 00:01:53.8 4:23.691 45:08.432 18.6 1:12.828 24:32.346 00:08:10.8 1:26:24.104 +16:05.250
18 154 AUSTIN, John NATICK MA 14:38.647 00:02:29.9 2:59.665 44:18.120 19.0 1:13.976 24:10.241 00:08:03.4 1:27:20.649 +17:01.795
19 163 CAMPBELL, Chris DURHAM NH 10:19.186 00:01:45.7 3:33.996 46:09.944 18.2 1:43.267 26:31.997 00:08:50.7 1:28:18.390 +17:59.536
20 180 LYONS, Bryan METHUEN MA 8:26.961 00:01:26.5 4:19.449 48:14.400 17.4 1:33.212 26:48.409 00:08:56.1 1:29:22.431 +19:03.577
21 169 LOWENSTEIN, Ben YARMOUTH ME 11:07.333 00:01:53.9 4:41.393 46:06.330 18.2 1:20.545 27:11.244 00:09:03.7 1:30:26.845 +20:07.991
22 155 CHANDONNET, Tj PENACOOK NH 12:05.801 00:02:03.9 3:47.268 46:24.944 18.1 2:00.359 26:10.890 00:08:43.6 1:30:29.262 +20:10.408
23 182 BERNARD, Daniel CHESTER NH 11:48.550 00:02:00.9 4:41.783 48:42.220 17.3 1:26.271 25:07.288 00:08:22.4 1:31:46.112 +21:27.258
24 164 CASTONGUAY, Ted DURHAM NH 12:13.304 00:02:05.1 4:33.777 43:00.367 19.5 1:38.281 30:46.744 00:10:15.6 1:32:12.473 +21:53.619
25 191 WEBER, Joseph WOBURN MA 11:51.868 00:02:01.5 3:54.421 47:28.462 17.7 1:18.055 28:02.341 00:09:20.8 1:32:35.147 +22:16.293
26 158 MAKOFSKY, Jason NATICK MA 11:28.067 00:01:57.4 5:07.146 50:30.648 16.6 1:50.990 24:04.104 00:08:01.4 1:33:00.955 +22:42.101
27 148 ADLER, Jason STRATHAM NH 10:57.293 00:01:52.2 3:41.744 48:57.766 17.2 1:25.402 28:22.786 00:09:27.6 1:33:24.991 +23:06.137
28 174 SCHELLHAMMER, Rich LYNNFIELD MA 8:53.081 00:01:31.0 3:40.583 50:52.161 16.5 1:15.657 28:59.587 00:09:39.9 1:33:41.069 +23:22.215
29 149 BREWER, Lawrence PORTSMOUTH NH 9:15.209 00:01:34.7 4:30.890 49:02.729 17.1 1:15.347 30:10.947 00:10:03.6 1:34:15.122 +23:56.268
30 173 RIETZEL, Stephen YARMOUTH ME 13:30.588 00:02:18.3 3:39.264 47:43.990 17.6 1:47.418 27:54.806 00:09:18.3 1:34:36.066 +24:17.212
31 181 SNYDER, Jason READING MA 10:40.540 00:01:49.3 3:47.582 51:23.720 16.3 2:33.334 27:14.760 00:09:04.9 1:35:39.936 +25:21.082
32 185 DALY, Michael PORTSMOUTH NH 14:29.878 00:02:28.4 3:41.797 51:48.396 16.2 1:03.240 24:49.558 00:08:16.5 1:35:52.869 +25:34.015
33 159 MOULTON, Jeffrey GREENLAND NH 12:28.880 00:02:07.8 4:05.973 51:13.222 16.4 1:36.031 33:59.399 00:11:19.8 1:43:23.505 +33:04.651
34 190 REYNOLDS, Robert SOMERSWORTH NH 10:43.601 00:01:49.8 6:38.163 55:28.993 15.1 1:04.559 29:44.881 00:09:55.0 1:43:40.197 +33:21.343
35 187 DWIGHT, Stephen WAYNE ME 12:54.456 00:02:12.2 4:30.853 53:22.995 15.7 2:03.861 32:37.511 00:10:52.5 1:45:29.676 +35:10.822
36 165 DAVIS, Jason GREENE ME 14:42.213 00:02:30.5 8:36.061 55:29.747 15.1 2:10.623 26:20.155 00:08:46.7 1:47:18.799 +36:59.945
37 172 OCAMPO, Peter SCARBOROUGH ME 17:05.469 00:02:55.0 5:31.616 56:38.576 14.8 1:44.330 31:29.718 00:10:29.9 1:52:29.709 +42:10.855
38 178 HACHEY, Todd BREWER ME 14:49.831 00:02:31.8 5:52.908 52:04.962 16.1 1:39.898 39:51.913 00:13:17.3 1:54:19.512 +44:00.658
39 167 DIMICK, Scott GORHAM ME 17:22.202 00:02:57.9 6:14.434 53:11.304 15.8 1:39.973 35:08.914 00:11:43.0 1:55:36.827 +45:17.973
40 188 LYONS, John METHUEN MA 15:25.526 00:02:37.9 8:02.009 1:10:14.981 12.0 3:27.960 42:59.854 00:14:20.0 2:20:10.330 +1:09:51.476

Division: M45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 225 KAPP, Josh WINCHESTER MA 8:35.113 00:01:27.9 3:21.424 38:05.898 22.1 1:01.056 19:14.429 00:06:24.8 1:10:17.920 0:00.000
2 209 SCANLON, Tom BEDFORD MA 9:28.061 00:01:36.9 2:38.620 38:00.410 22.1 0:59.117 19:59.927 00:06:40.0 1:11:06.135 0:48.215
3 222 MITCHELL, Cameron BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME 9:10.356 00:01:33.9 2:35.511 38:30.430 21.8 0:45.858 20:23.527 00:06:47.8 1:11:25.682 +1:07.762
4 195 MATAVA, Chris BATH ME 8:58.610 00:01:31.9 1:56.856 41:18.190 20.3 0:36.743 19:44.711 00:06:34.9 1:12:35.110 +2:17.190
5 205 DUQUETTE, Marc DEERFIELD NH 9:26.651 00:01:36.7 2:25.128 42:03.080 20.0 0:42.681 21:06.330 00:07:02.1 1:15:43.870 +5:25.950
6 226 LUCIANO, Daniel NORTH ANDOVER MA 9:51.061 00:01:40.9 2:46.342 41:16.373 20.4 0:41.478 21:56.828 00:07:18.9 1:16:32.082 +6:14.162
7 198 ROSEBERRY, Chris EXETER NH 10:06.527 00:01:43.5 2:44.933 41:43.485 20.1 1:05.580 24:08.055 00:08:02.7 1:19:48.580 +9:30.660
8 214 ROSEN, Scott SWAMPSCOTT MA 8:50.178 00:01:30.5 2:53.816 43:33.033 19.3 1:02.632 25:59.883 00:08:40.0 1:22:19.542 +12:01.622
9 218 COYLE, Kevin DERRY NH 10:31.200 00:01:47.7 4:11.169 44:55.026 18.7 1:29.807 24:49.705 00:08:16.6 1:25:56.907 +15:38.987
10 206 FORD, Steven MIDDLETON MA 11:02.002 00:01:53.0 3:36.071 46:03.254 18.2 1:04.220 24:16.075 00:08:05.4 1:26:01.622 +15:43.702
11 193 DAYS, Brian WILMINGTON MA 10:48.791 00:01:50.7 3:46.348 46:07.956 18.2 2:48.110 25:51.227 00:08:37.1 1:29:22.432 +19:04.512
12 201 SULLIVAN, John CHESTER NH 11:34.850 00:01:58.6 3:47.984 50:10.996 16.7 0:32.923 23:51.379 00:07:57.1 1:29:58.132 +19:40.212
13 210 COLWELL, Corey STRAFFORD NH 11:50.150 00:02:01.2 3:31.629 48:27.611 17.3 0:40.150 25:49.258 00:08:36.4 1:30:18.798 +20:00.878
14 213 OLLINGER, Scott ELIOT ME 10:52.300 00:01:51.3 5:36.489 44:48.605 18.8 1:24.431 28:21.667 00:09:27.2 1:31:03.492 +20:45.572
15 211 FARRELL, Bob BERWICK ME 14:47.298 00:02:31.4 3:27.397 48:11.884 17.4 0:53.961 23:54.598 00:07:58.2 1:31:15.138 +20:57.218
16 207 GILLIAM, Cliff SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:35.768 00:01:48.5 4:20.191 47:08.882 17.8 1:27.212 27:48.324 00:09:16.1 1:31:20.377 +21:02.457
17 217 BOYLE, David DERRY NH 10:16.178 00:01:45.1 3:37.902 50:37.598 16.6 1:07.130 29:34.589 00:09:51.5 1:35:13.397 +24:55.477
18 200 STEWART, William NEW CASTLE NH 11:34.277 00:01:58.5 5:05.736 49:15.862 17.1 1:57.213 31:25.195 00:10:28.4 1:39:18.283 +29:00.363
19 202 ADAIR, Gano SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:02.888 00:02:13.6 4:02.215 52:56.837 15.9 1:37.658 28:54.792 00:09:38.3 1:40:34.390 +30:16.470
20 221 LYDON, Thomas RYE BEACH NH 12:07.198 00:02:04.1 5:38.924 51:50.672 16.2 1:57.657 33:14.863 00:11:05.0 1:44:49.314 +34:31.394
21 589 KAMPNER, David CHELMSFORD MA 12:52.081 00:02:11.8 5:05.092 54:17.757 15.5 2:28.548 30:52.485 00:10:17.5 1:45:35.963 +35:18.043
22 219 HALVERSON, Geoffrey CAMBRIDGE MA 14:30.250 00:02:28.5 6:32.587 54:01.470 15.6 1:45.150 30:31.265 00:10:10.4 1:47:20.722 +37:02.802
23 212 HARRINGTON, Jeffrey DOVER NH 13:49.162 00:02:21.5 5:35.257 58:20.423 14.4 1:55.750 29:42.799 00:09:54.3 1:49:23.391 +39:05.471
24 199 SKELPS, Michael MIDDLEFIELD CT 18:36.865 00:03:10.6 6:31.609 1:06:31.078 12.6 1:21.031 32:57.831 00:10:59.3 2:05:58.414 +55:40.494
25 208 GROVER, David WSAHINGTON DC 14:48.696 00:02:31.7 8:14.773 1:07:38.445 12.4 2:33.830 49:43.798 00:16:34.6 2:22:59.542 +1:12:41.622

Division: M50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 239 LADUE, John DUBLIN NH 9:14.788 00:01:34.7 3:02.959 39:19.502 21.4 1:03.719 22:16.167 00:07:25.4 1:14:57.135 0:00.000
2 241 BROWN, Kenneth ASHBY MA 9:22.014 00:01:35.9 2:58.302 43:33.543 19.3 0:59.198 20:47.715 00:06:55.9 1:17:40.772 +2:43.637
3 251 WINTER, Douglas BARRINGTON NH 8:56.681 00:01:31.6 3:58.598 42:52.018 19.6 1:34.372 21:02.147 00:07:00.7 1:18:23.816 +3:26.681
4 240 BAILLIE, Tom READING MA 9:51.083 00:01:40.9 3:05.135 41:55.542 20.0 1:03.426 22:33.221 00:07:31.1 1:18:28.407 +3:31.272
5 229 BERKY, Kurt MADISON CT 8:32.773 00:01:27.5 4:03.608 41:31.357 20.2 1:33.231 23:20.681 00:07:46.9 1:19:01.650 +4:04.515
6 230 CALLAN, Rob DOVER NH 8:34.818 00:01:27.9 4:08.464 41:33.683 20.2 1:42.613 24:32.089 00:08:10.7 1:20:31.667 +5:34.532
7 245 DAVIS, Michael ROCHESTER NH 16:11.461 00:02:45.8 2:59.430 41:10.947 20.4 1:16.235 21:28.656 00:07:09.6 1:23:06.729 +8:09.594
8 243 MARDELL, Ben CAMBRIDGE MA 10:30.323 00:01:47.6 3:28.462 44:48.312 18.8 1:07.211 23:51.920 00:07:57.3 1:23:46.228 +8:49.093
9 228 BENEDETTO, Robert ELIOT ME 9:10.164 00:01:33.9 2:52.504 46:08.032 18.2 1:11.775 27:20.553 00:09:06.9 1:26:43.028 +11:45.893
10 246 HONKONEN, Karl SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:41.450 00:01:59.7 4:39.330 47:54.942 17.5 0:41.695 24:37.199 00:08:12.4 1:29:34.616 +14:37.481
11 249 ROYS, Fred PORTSMOUTH NH 9:54.821 00:01:41.5 4:03.361 48:01.504 17.5 1:45.496 26:01.238 00:08:40.4 1:29:46.420 +14:49.285
12 238 KNOLL, Paul YARMOUTH ME 10:37.304 00:01:48.8 4:39.977 48:14.213 17.4 1:49.186 25:31.548 00:08:30.5 1:30:52.228 +15:55.093
13 233 PROVOST, Don ROCHESTER NH 10:12.916 00:01:44.6 4:18.231 47:58.110 17.5 2:19.258 26:28.153 00:08:49.4 1:31:16.668 +16:19.533
14 248 NIXON, Fraser ELIOT ME 11:59.458 00:02:02.8 3:45.338 46:48.805 17.9 1:41.021 27:38.006 00:09:12.7 1:31:52.628 +16:55.493
15 232 HILTON, Scott DAYTON ME 15:03.084 00:02:34.1 4:40.133 46:36.278 18.0 1:14.066 26:44.920 00:08:55.0 1:34:18.481 +19:21.346
16 237 HICKEY, Robert NEW CASTLE NH 11:50.934 00:02:01.3 5:43.744 50:25.383 16.7 1:43.100 26:58.451 00:08:59.5 1:36:41.612 +21:44.477
17 242 KLOSSNER, John SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:48.716 00:02:00.9 4:02.261 54:02.584 15.5 0:44.717 27:27.241 00:09:09.1 1:38:05.519 +23:08.384
18 252 YANCY, Clyde WINDHAM NH 18:23.875 00:03:08.4 6:48.171 52:30.802 16.0 2:17.572 30:20.335 00:10:06.8 1:50:20.755 +35:23.620
19 247 MOULTON, Dennis PORTSMOUTH NH 22:57.759 00:03:55.1 6:54.274 56:39.770 14.8 3:00.229 29:20.777 00:09:46.9 1:58:52.809 +43:55.674

Division: M55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 265 CHOKEL, Chuck NEW CASTLE NH 8:08.646 00:01:23.4 3:00.076 42:23.338 19.8 0:59.395 21:37.089 00:07:12.4 1:16:08.544 0:00.000
2 258 KENDALL, Robert SPRINGFIELD VT 10:02.824 00:01:42.9 2:48.519 43:15.339 19.4 0:56.313 20:39.275 00:06:53.1 1:17:42.270 +1:33.726
3 263 MAHONEY, Edward DEERFIELD NH 10:49.469 00:01:50.8 3:23.930 40:47.646 20.6 1:02.763 22:57.766 00:07:39.3 1:19:01.574 +2:53.030
4 585 SMOLENSKI, Steve WINDHAM NH 10:08.762 00:01:43.9 4:15.224 42:06.539 19.9 1:22.344 22:12.228 00:07:24.1 1:20:05.097 +3:56.553
5 253 BURNELL, Jerry WELLS ME 9:19.927 00:01:35.6 3:11.835 41:40.110 20.2 1:39.987 24:53.854 00:08:18.0 1:20:45.713 +4:37.169
6 266 MOYER, Paul KENSINGTON NH 9:21.508 00:01:35.8 4:16.603 46:49.443 17.9 1:22.921 26:55.943 00:08:58.6 1:28:46.418 +12:37.874
7 259 HUPPE, Daniel DOVER NH 12:15.095 00:02:05.4 3:41.643 47:37.656 17.6 1:45.847 25:18.606 00:08:26.2 1:30:38.847 +14:30.303
8 257 BURNS, Brian GILFORD NH 10:47.538 00:01:50.5 4:25.962 48:42.427 17.3 2:21.002 33:22.530 00:11:07.5 1:39:39.459 +23:30.915
9 261 SZEIDLER, Peter BOSTON MA 17:57.523 00:03:03.9 5:44.512 54:19.683 15.5 1:07.990 30:57.313 00:10:19.1 1:50:07.021 +33:58.477
10 264 TILLOTSON, Robert ARUNDEL ME 11:31.303 00:01:58.0 4:22.608 1:00:18.822 13.9 1:25.846 37:27.436 00:12:29.1 1:57:52.372 +41:43.828
11 260 SHRIBER, Saul CHESTER NH 14:12.598 00:02:25.5 6:47.189 1:08:52.607 12.2 1:26.156 30:03.075 00:10:01.0 2:01:21.625 +45:13.081

Division: M60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 590 MYERS, Roger LAKEWOOD CO 9:46.477 00:01:40.1 3:03.343 45:29.512 18.5 1:18.144 26:17.247 00:08:45.7 1:25:54.723 0:00.000
2 274 PEET, David WYNDMOOR PA 11:52.588 00:02:01.6 3:26.745 45:49.758 18.3 1:55.216 26:49.600 00:08:56.5 1:29:53.907 +3:59.184
3 268 HARRINGTON, Robert NEWINGTON NH 00:00:00.0 1.$ 00:00:00.0 1:30:25.000 +4:30.277
4 273 WHITE, Russell KITTERY POINT ME 13:05.546 00:02:14.1 5:23.866 54:25.574 15.4 2:17.219 28:47.160 00:09:35.7 1:43:59.365 +18:04.642
5 269 MILTNER, Terry ROCHESTER NH 14:36.721 00:02:29.6 5:04.641 51:04.165 16.4 2:13.706 33:44.389 00:11:14.8 1:46:43.622 +20:48.899
6 267 GARDINER, Peter GROTON MA 16:54.301 00:02:53.1 6:09.561 1:02:46.269 13.4 1:37.220 34:01.018 00:11:20.3 2:01:28.369 +35:33.646

Division: M65-69

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 275 HOLLAND, William WEST NEWTON MA 15:16.627 00:02:36.4 6:08.252 54:22.079 15.4 1:07.996 28:27.427 00:09:29.1 1:45:22.381 0:00.000
2 278 DISY, Ed BARRINGTON NH 13:42.963 00:02:20.4 6:00.778 56:51.023 14.8 1:51.016 27:34.150 00:09:11.4 1:45:59.930 0:37.549
3 280 MOLAND, Steve LITCHFIELD NH 12:25.941 00:02:07.3 6:17.985 54:06.845 15.5 2:23.355 32:44.200 00:10:54.7 1:47:58.326 +2:35.945
4 277 KILFOIL, Fred PORTLAND ME 13:22.663 00:02:17.0 5:41.551 1:03:49.888 13.2 1:24.985 30:39.373 00:10:13.1 1:54:58.460 +9:36.079
5 279 TATOR, Wes PORTSMOUTH NH 11:44.398 00:02:00.2 6:29.437 1:01:06.257 13.8 1:38.330 40:47.085 00:13:35.7 2:01:45.507 +16:23.126

Division: F19&Under

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 282 PARTNER, Lily DOVER NH 12:26.814 00:02:07.4 4:33.152 53:31.310 15.7 1:55.116 31:44.658 00:10:34.9 1:44:11.050 0:00.000

Division: F20-24

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 283 BEAGEN, Bridgette MADBURY NH 10:12.723 00:01:44.6 4:07.032 49:06.386 17.1 1:03.787 23:41.499 00:07:53.8 1:28:11.427 0:00.000
2 285 GEHNRICH, Allison CAPE NEDDICK ME 12:32.483 00:02:08.4 2:38.704 47:31.631 17.7 0:49.226 25:00.781 00:08:20.3 1:28:32.825 0:21.398
3 286 LOCKE, Ashleigh SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:33.048 00:02:29.0 3:50.287 51:07.172 16.4 0:55.180 29:18.760 00:09:46.3 1:39:44.447 +11:33.020
4 289 MOOSHIAN, Cassandra PORTSMOUTH NH 14:42.134 00:02:30.5 4:28.782 48:57.946 17.1 1:31.900 30:35.360 00:10:11.8 1:40:16.122 +12:04.695
5 284 BLANCHETTE, Melissa MANCHESTER NH 15:04.940 00:02:34.4 4:34.894 50:53.714 16.5 2:08.631 34:00.968 00:11:20.3 1:46:43.147 +18:31.720
6 287 MCCOMB, Clara ANDERSON SC 20:45.376 00:03:32.5 1:19:16.985 33:35.125 25.0 00:00:00.0 2:13:37.486 +45:26.059

Division: F25-29

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 299 KOENIG, Allyson WINDHAM ME 10:44.908 00:01:50.1 3:18.044 46:08.731 18.2 0:32.602 22:28.692 00:07:29.6 1:23:12.977 0:00.000
2 315 TINO, Mary SAINT ALBANS VT 9:23.546 00:01:36.2 2:57.349 48:23.681 17.4 1:05.401 22:28.008 00:07:29.3 1:24:17.985 +1:05.008
3 303 MALCOM, Steph BOWDOIN ME 12:33.136 00:02:08.5 3:42.656 45:27.520 18.5 0:45.413 23:27.535 00:07:49.2 1:25:56.260 +2:43.283
4 179 FLANAGAN, Taryn WATERTOWN MA 13:06.859 00:02:14.3 3:00.799 48:04.270 17.5 0:50.071 25:14.849 00:08:24.9 1:30:16.848 +7:03.871
5 290 ARTIGLIERE, Stephanie KENSINGTON NH 13:28.428 00:02:18.0 3:22.908 48:16.387 17.4 0:47.736 25:13.346 00:08:24.4 1:31:08.805 +7:55.828
6 306 OAKLEY, Sarah NATICK MA 9:46.751 00:01:40.1 3:18.519 52:22.090 16.0 0:41.593 26:33.666 00:08:51.2 1:32:42.619 +9:29.642
7 314 ROONEY, Tara CAMBRIDGE MA 12:05.881 00:02:03.9 4:16.757 50:43.224 16.6 2:05.303 24:39.075 00:08:13.0 1:33:50.240 +10:37.263
8 293 GURSKY, Hannah CAMBRIDGE MA 8:30.174 00:01:27.1 3:56.927 52:29.038 16.0 1:38.616 27:22.675 00:09:07.6 1:33:57.430 +10:44.453
9 302 COUGHLIN, Kellie MILTON MA 12:55.810 00:02:12.4 4:16.860 53:51.616 15.6 1:06.817 24:28.654 00:08:09.6 1:36:39.757 +13:26.780
10 310 FLAHIVE, Janine NORTHAMPTON MA 14:49.915 00:02:31.9 3:49.525 47:50.844 17.6 1:16.495 29:11.617 00:09:43.9 1:36:58.396 +13:45.419
11 292 DESMOND, Bridgette PORTSMOUTH NH 10:27.173 00:01:47.0 3:43.228 53:50.707 15.6 1:18.122 28:43.513 00:09:34.5 1:38:02.743 +14:49.766
12 300 TRUSLOW, Hannah RYE NH 9:43.996 00:01:39.7 5:42.241 53:41.119 15.7 1:16.742 29:06.259 00:09:42.1 1:39:30.357 +16:17.380
13 298 GRINDROD, Tania SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:01.741 00:02:03.2 4:38.742 53:09.455 15.8 1:28.775 28:29.000 00:09:29.7 1:39:47.713 +16:34.736
14 295 MARDIN, Katie RYE NH 13:23.768 00:02:17.2 4:57.728 54:51.942 15.3 0:45.038 28:15.679 00:09:25.2 1:42:14.155 +19:01.178
15 311 GILPATRICK, Katie ELIOT ME 13:33.164 00:02:18.8 5:14.142 55:32.375 15.1 1:00.140 29:04.584 00:09:41.5 1:44:24.405 +21:11.428
16 313 JEWETT, Kristen OLD ORCHARD BEACH ME 14:18.171 00:02:26.4 4:10.178 55:42.469 15.1 1:59.731 29:08.905 00:09:43.0 1:45:19.454 +22:06.477
17 304 FOLAN, Maire WINDHAM NH 11:03.711 00:01:53.3 5:14.498 56:51.963 14.8 1:53.345 34:14.463 00:11:24.8 1:49:17.980 +26:05.003
18 312 JENKINS, Julie ARLINGTON MA 11:07.330 00:01:53.9 4:49.491 56:49.993 14.8 1:43.856 34:59.237 00:11:39.7 1:49:29.907 +26:16.930
19 297 OCONNOR, Molly MANCHESTER NH 15:04.556 00:02:34.4 3:56.420 58:26.763 14.4 1:24.801 32:20.676 00:10:46.9 1:51:13.216 +28:00.239
20 308 DURGIN, Danielle KITTERY ME 13:52.945 00:02:22.1 4:24.602 56:11.027 14.9 0:59.206 39:35.385 00:13:11.8 1:55:03.165 +31:50.188
21 309 FARRELL, Nancy PORTLAND ME 11:49.452 00:02:01.1 4:05.137 59:52.000 14.0 0:50.671 39:12.062 00:13:04.0 1:55:49.322 +32:36.345
22 294 HARRISON, Tracy MERRIMACK NH 23:38.462 00:04:02.1 5:01.907 1:02:00.978 13.5 0:49.505 28:59.869 00:09:40.0 2:00:30.721 +37:17.744
23 296 MOORE, Alehson DOVER NH 10:57.679 00:01:52.2 6:22.819 1:10:36.779 11.9 1:41.784 37:20.858 00:12:27.0 2:06:59.919 +43:46.942
24 307 WITONIS, Liza DOVER NH 12:49.093 00:02:11.2 7:04.272 1:13:39.872 11.4 1:28.771 35:18.044 00:11:46.0 2:10:20.052 +47:07.075

Division: F30-34

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 333 HYLAND, Kate PORTSMOUTH NH 12:32.754 00:02:08.5 3:31.532 43:33.653 19.3 0:35.120 19:36.955 00:06:32.3 1:19:50.014 0:00.000
2 347 WAGONER, Annie DOVER NH 10:24.542 00:01:46.6 3:02.175 45:37.839 18.4 1:02.874 22:39.860 00:07:33.3 1:22:47.290 +2:57.276
3 323 MASSA-MUSIAK, Elena EASTHAMPTON MA 8:22.234 00:01:25.7 2:31.690 52:25.033 16.0 0:56.089 20:26.043 00:06:48.7 1:24:41.089 +4:51.075
4 320 HICKMAN, Shannon SOMERSWORTH NH 10:50.632 00:01:51.0 2:22.924 48:51.721 17.2 0:51.655 24:52.156 00:08:17.4 1:29:49.088 +9:59.074
5 356 NASH, Grace NEWBURGH ME 13:02.698 00:02:13.6 4:00.724 49:57.549 16.8 0:48.338 22:08.091 00:07:22.7 1:29:57.400 +10:07.386
6 355 MILLER, Rebecca WINDHAM ME 11:14.747 00:01:55.1 3:28.484 51:19.822 16.4 1:32.673 22:37.912 00:07:32.6 1:30:13.638 +10:23.624
7 343 IPPOLITO, Andrea RYE NH 12:24.888 00:02:07.1 4:01.108 45:38.799 18.4 1:45.315 26:27.618 00:08:49.2 1:30:17.728 +10:27.714
8 319 GUZY, Elizabeth SOMERVILLE MA 9:42.971 00:01:39.5 3:14.123 51:10.409 16.4 1:36.867 24:40.746 00:08:13.6 1:30:25.116 +10:35.102
9 324 RAYNOR, Katy DURHAM NH 11:18.136 00:01:55.7 3:49.696 48:34.683 17.3 1:19.057 25:50.450 00:08:36.8 1:30:52.022 +11:02.008
10 362 FINNEGAN, Amy MERRIMACK NH 10:38.196 00:01:48.9 3:13.341 49:02.436 17.1 1:34.249 26:31.799 00:08:50.6 1:31:00.021 +11:10.007
11 321 KEYSER, Sarah HAMPTON NH 10:39.457 00:01:49.1 3:03.316 51:21.232 16.4 0:35.535 25:30.124 00:08:30.0 1:31:09.664 +11:19.650
12 348 WEBB, Jamie ALBANY NH 11:26.425 00:01:57.1 3:49.816 49:04.063 17.1 1:29.473 25:29.411 00:08:29.8 1:31:19.188 +11:29.174
13 341 HEAL, Jamie KITTERY ME 11:54.600 00:02:01.9 5:19.978 48:27.231 17.3 0:54.609 24:43.018 00:08:14.3 1:31:19.436 +11:29.422
14 325 SIEBER, Emily PORTSMOUTH NH 13:14.646 00:02:15.6 4:30.021 48:43.916 17.2 0:44.184 24:11.700 00:08:03.9 1:31:24.467 +11:34.453
15 338 BRIDGES, Lorin DOVER NH 11:08.712 00:01:54.1 3:56.053 48:31.829 17.3 1:03.241 27:12.661 00:09:04.2 1:31:52.496 +12:02.482
16 361 BICKFORD, Caitlyn DOVER NH 12:51.847 00:02:11.7 3:50.001 49:23.076 17.0 1:34.081 24:32.369 00:08:10.8 1:32:11.374 +12:21.360
17 350 BOYLE, Leigh ATKINSON NH 11:07.816 00:01:54.0 3:48.209 47:32.462 17.7 1:13.163 29:25.280 00:09:48.4 1:33:06.930 +13:16.916
18 371 PRIESTER, Jennifer ROLLINSFORD NH 7:19.044 00:01:14.9 3:14.658 46:26.446 18.1 1:44.534 35:23.487 00:11:47.8 1:34:08.169 +14:18.155
19 372 WILHELM, Jennifer PORTSMOUTH NH 9:48.154 00:01:40.4 5:57.031 52:35.212 16.0 0:40.126 25:20.771 00:08:26.9 1:34:21.294 +14:31.280
20 349 WENAAS, Carrie SOUTH PORTLAND ME 11:08.549 00:01:54.1 3:36.510 49:42.811 16.9 1:16.801 28:44.575 00:09:34.9 1:34:29.246 +14:39.232
21 332 GALLAGHER, Kara MANSFIELD MA 12:26.142 00:02:07.3 3:13.930 48:39.809 17.3 1:13.464 29:37.998 00:09:52.7 1:35:11.343 +15:21.329
22 365 GOULD, Natalie BERWICK ME 9:55.015 00:01:41.5 5:08.132 50:50.982 16.5 2:01.968 28:40.283 00:09:33.4 1:36:36.380 +16:46.366
23 359 POLLENZ, Kathryn BOSTON MA 13:24.931 00:02:17.4 4:36.950 53:55.027 15.6 2:12.471 25:20.654 00:08:26.9 1:39:30.033 +19:40.019
24 367 LEAHY, Curran WESTBOROUGH MA 10:54.053 00:01:51.6 3:40.858 52:27.036 16.0 1:26.053 33:21.178 00:11:07.1 1:41:49.178 +21:59.164
25 339 COTE, Kyle DOVER NH 12:13.924 00:02:05.2 4:12.570 56:52.698 14.8 1:14.179 27:19.346 00:09:06.4 1:41:52.717 +22:02.703
26 317 EALY, Jessica ROCHESTER NH 11:55.030 00:02:02.0 6:25.449 55:13.992 15.2 1:49.417 28:35.641 00:09:31.9 1:43:59.529 +24:09.515
27 316 BUBAR, Amanda BANGOR ME 11:55.150 00:02:02.0 3:29.511 52:59.855 15.9 1:16.596 35:17.543 00:11:45.8 1:44:58.655 +25:08.641
28 336 SHIELDS, Emily DURHAM NH 13:34.953 00:02:19.1 4:35.434 54:54.288 15.3 1:42.778 30:42.728 00:10:14.2 1:45:30.181 +25:40.167
29 326 ADLER, Lauren DOVER NH 12:38.185 00:02:09.4 5:51.627 55:12.732 15.2 1:42.101 30:34.869 00:10:11.6 1:45:59.514 +26:09.500
30 354 GRAHAM, Michelle NATICK MA 13:21.575 00:02:16.8 4:26.898 53:18.279 15.8 1:10.721 33:51.036 00:11:17.0 1:46:08.509 +26:18.495
31 335 MERRILL, Leigh DOVER NH 12:23.430 00:02:06.9 5:33.310 54:36.672 15.4 1:22.977 32:49.097 00:10:56.4 1:46:45.486 +26:55.472
32 330 EVANS, Jenna MANCHESTER NH 11:58.283 00:02:02.6 2:51.439 58:09.134 14.4 1:33.748 34:17.578 00:11:25.9 1:48:50.182 +29:00.168
33 327 ALLISON, Erika BANGOR ME 9:59.438 00:01:42.3 10:13.007 53:15.893 15.8 2:56.101 33:04.469 00:11:01.5 1:49:28.908 +29:38.894
34 363 GARWICH, Shannon RAYMOND NH 12:32.115 00:02:08.3 4:22.169 58:57.088 14.3 1:36.373 32:59.328 00:10:59.8 1:50:27.073 +30:37.059
35 368 LENZI, Jessie BARRINGTON NH 11:58.849 00:02:02.7 4:57.277 57:41.541 14.6 2:11.165 36:07.736 00:12:02.6 1:52:56.568 +33:06.554
36 364 GORDON, Francesca JAMAICA PLAIN MA 10:59.402 00:01:52.5 6:04.873 1:04:45.737 13.0 0:56.532 30:40.103 00:10:13.4 1:53:26.647 +33:36.633
37 340 GRIFFIN, Sarah PORTLAND ME 13:17.335 00:02:16.1 4:06.321 1:03:47.458 13.2 0:54.506 31:58.665 00:10:39.6 1:54:04.285 +34:14.271
38 357 NOBLES, Lauren UTICA NY 11:37.102 00:01:59.0 5:29.492 1:03:03.066 13.3 1:30.680 33:46.325 00:11:15.4 1:55:26.665 +35:36.651
39 329 COYNE, Molly WESTFORD MA 12:05.005 00:02:03.7 4:09.087 1:00:22.573 13.9 0:55.336 43:13.222 00:14:24.4 2:00:45.223 +40:55.209
40 370 MELVIN, Lisa SANFORD ME 20:12.226 00:03:26.9 5:58.721 1:00:42.203 13.8 2:13.908 35:35.647 00:11:51.9 2:04:42.705 +44:52.691
41 328 BAGLEY, Karen MEDFORD MA 21:42.537 00:03:42.3 5:33.586 1:07:56.324 12.4 1:15.080 32:33.385 00:10:51.1 2:09:00.912 +49:10.898
42 331 FITZGERALD, Teaya KITTERY ME 12:49.815 00:02:11.4 7:04.540 1:13:18.528 11.5 1:48.744 35:18.432 00:11:46.1 2:12:20.059 +52:30.045
43 353 COYNE, Amy WESTFORD MA 12:55.451 00:02:12.3 5:43.340 1:06:02.071 12.7 1:08.110 52:44.940 00:17:35.0 2:18:33.912 +58:43.898
44 369 MCKAY, Jennifer WELLS ME 15:16.775 00:02:36.4 11:19.549 1:18:59.757 10.6 1:47.748 37:53.959 00:12:38.0 2:25:17.788 +1:05:27.774
45 358 OLES, Lidija BARRINGTON NH 17:16.910 00:02:56.9 9:40.545 1:17:04.518 10.9 2:39.583 41:29.616 00:13:49.9 2:28:11.172 +1:08:21.158
46 352 CANNON, Mary NY NY 16:03.284 00:02:44.4 7:19.715 1:30:02.664 9.3 4:13.986 34:25.195 00:11:28.4 2:32:04.844 +1:12:14.830
47 351 CALLAHAN, Elizabeth FARMINGTON NH 25:08.527 00:04:17.4 9:20.750 1:17:52.663 10.8 1:59.466 45:38.410 00:15:12.8 2:39:59.816 +1:20:09.802

Division: F35-39

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 407 SOUTHWICK, Sharon HUDSON NH 9:36.132 00:01:38.3 3:52.066 44:20.310 18.9 0:57.544 21:30.768 00:07:10.3 1:20:16.820 0:00.000
2 424 MARSH, Cindy ROCHESTER NH 11:28.654 00:01:57.5 3:40.907 43:24.400 19.4 1:23.752 20:39.273 00:06:53.1 1:20:36.986 0:20.166
3 427 WITT, Karin HOLLIS NH 9:29.218 00:01:37.1 2:56.268 45:42.217 18.4 0:55.615 23:45.043 00:07:55.0 1:22:48.361 +2:31.541
4 397 DRAKE, Kara BELCHERTOWN MA 10:39.613 00:01:49.1 3:42.669 45:57.583 18.3 1:02.080 21:54.753 00:07:18.3 1:23:16.698 +2:59.878
5 422 EPSTEIN, Nancy MERRIMACK NH 10:31.476 00:01:47.8 2:39.699 44:26.232 18.9 0:40.842 26:15.591 00:08:45.2 1:24:33.840 +4:17.020
6 398 GORI, Halen SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:11.729 00:01:54.6 3:15.153 47:37.210 17.6 1:34.102 21:41.738 00:07:13.9 1:25:19.932 +5:03.112
7 391 MASON, Jennifer KITTERY ME 12:18.912 00:02:06.1 2:49.029 48:14.453 17.4 1:18.130 21:26.232 00:07:08.7 1:26:06.756 +5:49.936
8 395 BROWN, Melissa FRANKFORT ME 11:51.294 00:02:01.4 2:40.860 45:33.565 18.4 0:53.873 25:27.913 00:08:29.3 1:26:27.505 +6:10.685
9 409 BENSON, Nicole NEWMARKET NH 7:47.527 00:01:19.8 2:59.710 48:16.571 17.4 1:03.457 27:03.871 00:09:01.3 1:27:11.136 +6:54.316
10 412 FORBES, Annie YORK ME 11:39.115 00:01:59.3 3:28.275 47:40.313 17.6 1:09.216 23:32.557 00:07:50.9 1:27:29.476 +7:12.656
11 383 VARNEY, Jennifer PORTSMOUTH NH 9:57.441 00:01:42.0 3:37.696 47:51.103 17.6 1:18.482 25:10.409 00:08:23.5 1:27:55.131 +7:38.311
12 410 DEGROOT, Deborah NEW BOSTON NH 11:18.624 00:01:55.8 2:47.987 47:37.752 17.6 1:09.146 25:14.212 00:08:24.7 1:28:07.721 +7:50.901
13 386 GENDRON, Debbie SANFORD ME 10:27.856 00:01:47.1 4:10.017 49:49.373 16.9 0:37.450 23:15.744 00:07:45.2 1:28:20.440 +8:03.620
14 390 MAJSTORAVICH, Sonja QUINCY MA 11:14.532 00:01:55.1 3:45.512 47:48.122 17.6 1:08.073 24:32.499 00:08:10.8 1:28:28.738 +8:11.918
15 403 LOCHER, Emily WESTON CT 9:35.851 00:01:38.3 4:28.585 48:35.886 17.3 1:42.534 24:41.390 00:08:13.8 1:29:04.246 +8:47.426
16 389 LOWER, Charity SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:04.946 00:02:24.2 3:08.125 46:43.219 18.0 1:25.390 23:44.399 00:07:54.8 1:29:06.079 +8:49.259
17 421 BERUBE, Monica NEWBURYPORT MA 11:41.967 00:01:59.8 3:31.904 48:11.097 17.4 1:20.263 24:21.994 00:08:07.3 1:29:07.225 +8:50.405
18 417 REED, Heather RYE NH 12:07.098 00:02:04.1 3:29.927 50:28.177 16.6 1:16.808 22:53.868 00:07:38.0 1:30:15.878 +9:59.058
19 420 THOMPSON, Martha PORTLAND ME 12:06.604 00:02:04.0 4:40.526 47:38.901 17.6 1:43.831 24:54.383 00:08:18.1 1:31:04.245 +10:47.425
20 381 RUSHMORE, Heather EDDINGTON ME 7:18.058 00:01:14.8 3:53.215 53:01.213 15.8 1:12.127 26:19.504 00:08:46.5 1:31:44.117 +11:27.297
21 385 BUTLER, Kathleen SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:29.599 00:01:47.4 6:06.329 48:27.100 17.3 0:54.902 26:17.419 00:08:45.8 1:32:15.349 +11:58.529
22 428 YOUNG, Karen WINDHAM NH 8:47.587 00:01:30.0 3:35.375 50:53.081 16.5 1:19.155 27:59.360 00:09:19.8 1:32:34.558 +12:17.738
23 392 MOORES, Debbie YORK ME 11:37.427 00:01:59.0 3:37.703 50:08.241 16.8 1:26.113 26:28.511 00:08:49.5 1:33:17.995 +13:01.175
24 377 LAVOIE, Sarah PORTSMOUTH NH 11:28.245 00:01:57.4 3:17.667 54:54.243 15.3 1:11.368 23:03.140 00:07:41.0 1:33:54.663 +13:37.843
25 379 POTTLE, Carolyn NEWMARKET NH 9:15.737 00:01:34.8 3:26.155 50:09.025 16.8 0:44.584 31:12.322 00:10:24.1 1:34:47.823 +14:31.003
26 400 HADERMAYER, Christine HOBOKEN NJ 14:57.531 00:02:33.2 3:40.397 54:34.324 15.4 0:55.769 23:30.268 00:07:50.1 1:37:38.289 +17:21.469
27 384 ALT, Erica PORTLAND ME 14:06.453 00:02:24.4 3:11.536 53:18.903 15.8 1:18.118 26:10.804 00:08:43.6 1:38:05.814 +17:48.994
28 375 DOLLINS, Rachel SOMERSWORTH NH 12:34.556 00:02:08.8 3:20.843 51:02.381 16.5 1:02.306 31:33.776 00:10:31.3 1:39:33.862 +19:17.042
29 423 LARSON-BRUNNER, Kelly WESTBROOK ME 12:32.295 00:02:08.4 4:14.925 55:57.351 15.0 1:19.845 27:30.577 00:09:10.2 1:41:34.993 +21:18.173
30 399 GROGG, Bethany SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:08.953 00:02:24.9 4:12.717 56:04.964 15.0 1:30.667 27:05.750 00:09:01.9 1:43:03.051 +22:46.231
31 411 FERREIRA, Jody SOUTH BERWICK ME 19:33.543 00:03:20.3 4:14.098 51:28.376 16.3 1:13.154 27:26.602 00:09:08.9 1:43:55.773 +23:38.953
32 388 KACSO, Margit NEWTON NH 13:56.699 00:02:22.8 4:52.978 53:51.543 15.6 1:02.456 30:56.807 00:10:18.9 1:44:40.483 +24:23.663
33 404 MOLLICA, Alison STRATHAM NH 13:54.551 00:02:22.4 5:39.453 54:26.282 15.4 2:25.222 28:44.454 00:09:34.8 1:45:09.962 +24:53.142
34 406 ROWAN, Michelle KITTERY ME 12:36.869 00:02:09.2 4:31.105 57:39.496 14.6 0:52.732 29:52.597 00:09:57.5 1:45:32.799 +25:15.979
35 380 RUDMAN, Jaimee LEE NH 13:50.505 00:02:21.7 7:19.614 53:48.469 15.6 1:25.868 29:09.510 00:09:43.2 1:45:33.966 +25:17.146
36 387 GILBERTSON, Mary DOVER NH 16:04.593 00:02:44.6 4:33.775 52:32.864 16.0 1:32.657 30:50.445 00:10:16.8 1:45:34.334 +25:17.514
37 405 REGAN, Shannon NORTH BERWICK ME 14:58.019 00:02:33.2 5:53.921 54:20.184 15.5 2:05.531 28:33.518 00:09:31.2 1:45:51.173 +25:34.353
38 408 TREMBLAY, Rebecca ROCHESTER NH 16:43.740 00:02:51.3 4:41.654 54:09.996 15.5 1:34.561 30:50.085 00:10:16.7 1:48:00.036 +27:43.216
39 393 SCHWEITZER, Kristyn BARRINGTON NH 12:46.970 00:02:10.9 5:25.678 56:43.288 14.8 1:31.123 33:18.553 00:11:06.2 1:49:45.612 +29:28.792
40 374 BOWERS, Allyson PORTSMOUTH NH 16:01.945 00:02:44.2 5:19.964 57:44.864 14.6 2:40.991 30:04.839 00:10:01.6 1:51:52.603 +31:35.783
41 382 TELLEFSEN, Suzanne PORTSMOUTH NH 17:22.175 00:02:57.8 5:34.309 59:06.112 14.2 2:17.461 30:33.864 00:10:11.3 1:54:53.921 +34:37.101
42 378 MARTIN, Rachel SOUTH BERWICK ME 16:27.159 00:02:48.5 6:09.537 1:01:19.198 13.7 1:22.931 36:33.600 00:12:11.2 2:01:52.425 +41:35.605
43 394 TUININGA, Alyssa FARMINGTON NH 16:26.207 00:02:48.3 6:03.363 1:07:04.633 12.5 1:30.563 37:10.628 00:12:23.5 2:08:15.394 +47:58.574
44 426 NIXON, Julie STONEHAM MA 18:44.842 00:03:12.0 6:48.768 1:14:37.432 11.3 1:33.560 38:02.451 00:12:40.8 2:19:47.053 +59:30.233
45 402 LIBBY, Elizabeth WINDHAM ME 27:11.924 00:04:38.5 6:17.197 1:13:00.615 11.5 1:25.564 42:29.415 00:14:09.8 2:30:24.715 +1:10:07.895

Division: F40-44

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 486 SCHMITT, Liz DURHAM NH 8:25.598 00:01:26.3 2:18.409 42:55.823 19.6 0:52.579 22:36.962 00:07:32.3 1:17:09.371 0:00.000
2 472 QUEENEY, Kate AMHERST MA 9:21.436 00:01:35.8 2:56.688 42:24.691 19.8 0:49.517 21:59.427 00:07:19.8 1:17:31.759 0:22.388
3 587 PICHETTE, Bridget HOOKSETT NH 9:44.870 00:01:39.8 2:48.914 42:14.604 19.9 0:48.294 22:32.946 00:07:31.0 1:18:09.628 +1:00.257
4 441 SHAW, Sara PORTSMOUTH NH 10:40.215 00:01:49.3 4:03.549 44:48.461 18.8 1:17.371 22:31.197 00:07:30.4 1:23:20.793 +6:11.422
5 431 BOSCHER, Zita BELCHERTOWN MA 11:30.871 00:01:57.9 3:14.642 45:49.877 18.3 0:44.860 24:06.043 00:08:02.0 1:25:26.293 +8:16.922
6 497 SHEPPARD, Mironda GLOUCESTER MA 15:25.428 00:02:37.9 3:13.302 44:13.841 19.0 0:53.952 21:59.125 00:07:19.7 1:25:45.648 +8:36.277
7 475 ULRICH, Gretchen PORTSMOUTH NH 8:40.886 00:01:28.9 3:57.229 48:40.933 17.3 1:25.379 23:34.384 00:07:51.5 1:26:18.811 +9:09.440
8 469 GUYTON, Penny FALMOUTH ME 9:56.568 00:01:41.8 4:06.903 46:16.266 18.1 1:10.711 25:51.913 00:08:37.3 1:27:22.361 +10:12.990
9 456 OSHAUGHNESSY, Lynne KITTERY ME 9:31.663 00:01:37.6 3:41.194 49:07.699 17.1 1:52.392 23:24.108 00:07:48.0 1:27:37.056 +10:27.685
10 432 CARO, Amy DOVER NH 10:37.054 00:01:48.7 3:51.765 49:17.717 17.0 1:43.609 22:43.561 00:07:34.5 1:28:13.706 +11:04.335
11 433 CASSELL, Ellen PORTSMOUTH NH 10:45.411 00:01:50.1 3:22.118 51:54.243 16.2 0:46.532 21:53.428 00:07:17.8 1:28:41.732 +11:32.361
12 481 DAYS, Theresa (terry) Apruzzese WILMINGTON MA 9:11.731 00:01:34.2 4:15.899 46:26.171 18.1 1:18.612 27:48.396 00:09:16.1 1:29:00.809 +11:51.438
13 487 SOUTIER, Anita BELCHERTOWN MA 11:26.911 00:01:57.2 3:17.264 47:43.008 17.6 1:13.006 25:22.657 00:08:27.6 1:29:02.846 +11:53.475
14 439 OBRIEN, Kristin GILFORD NH 10:41.929 00:01:49.5 3:09.387 47:33.369 17.7 1:06.783 27:09.313 00:09:03.1 1:29:40.781 +12:31.410
15 438 MUNDELL, Barbara SOUTH BERWICK ME 12:40.189 00:02:09.7 3:16.311 49:22.388 17.0 0:46.832 24:17.311 00:08:05.8 1:30:23.031 +13:13.660
16 437 MONETTE, Stacy BELCHERTOWN MA 13:04.258 00:02:13.8 3:37.991 49:47.947 16.9 1:22.130 24:40.050 00:08:13.4 1:32:32.376 +15:23.005
17 492 WATSON, Christine CANDIA NH 8:08.990 00:01:23.4 4:34.104 52:44.885 15.9 0:58.728 27:54.393 00:09:18.1 1:34:21.100 +17:11.729
18 470 MCQUEENEY, Kelly NATICK MA 12:24.085 00:02:07.0 4:55.939 54:15.092 15.5 1:21.743 22:55.287 00:07:38.4 1:35:52.146 +18:42.775
19 454 KRETSCHMAR, Heather SOMERSWORTH NH 11:07.278 00:01:53.9 3:50.870 52:29.282 16.0 1:01.728 27:56.544 00:09:18.8 1:36:25.702 +19:16.331
20 445 BENEDETTO, Pamela ELIOT ME 13:01.224 00:02:13.3 3:58.952 49:57.935 16.8 1:51.941 27:48.377 00:09:16.1 1:36:38.429 +19:29.058
21 452 GAGNE, Hope CHESTER NH 11:23.689 00:01:56.7 4:16.403 53:40.331 15.7 1:54.366 27:28.712 00:09:09.6 1:38:43.501 +21:34.130
22 477 ADAIR, Marcia SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:50.228 00:02:01.2 3:46.557 51:45.121 16.2 1:34.082 32:00.661 00:10:40.2 1:40:56.649 +23:47.278
23 464 CARROLL, Monica ELIOT ME 13:44.243 00:02:20.7 3:45.600 52:52.172 15.9 1:04.023 31:11.152 00:10:23.7 1:42:37.190 +25:27.819
24 466 COX, Katy DOVER NH 11:49.525 00:02:01.1 3:49.009 56:16.346 14.9 0:57.997 29:48.157 00:09:56.1 1:42:41.034 +25:31.663
25 459 TREMBLAY, Candice SALEM NH 11:38.485 00:01:59.2 3:46.078 53:13.957 15.8 1:32.774 32:54.932 00:10:58.3 1:43:06.226 +25:56.855
26 430 BINDERBERGER, Sarah GREENWICH CT 11:10.941 00:01:54.5 4:09.880 52:34.069 16.0 2:51.513 33:29.932 00:11:10.0 1:44:16.335 +27:06.964
27 471 NICHOLS, Joanne GORHAM ME 12:52.446 00:02:11.8 4:30.947 53:28.441 15.7 3:22.857 30:37.025 00:10:12.3 1:44:51.716 +27:42.345
28 429 BERGERON, Kara GRAFTON MA 13:08.951 00:02:14.6 3:46.770 55:06.980 15.2 1:16.415 32:54.975 00:10:58.3 1:46:14.091 +29:04.720
29 490 TRULL, Sharon SOUTH BERWICK ME 10:13.296 00:01:44.7 5:06.256 59:20.904 14.2 0:55.416 31:15.499 00:10:25.2 1:46:51.371 +29:42.000
30 436 LAFRANCE, Heather NORTH BERWICK ME 15:31.930 00:02:39.0 4:44.354 53:50.230 15.6 1:26.366 31:30.722 00:10:30.2 1:47:03.602 +29:54.231
31 448 CLINCH, Pamela WINDHAM ME 11:27.964 00:01:57.4 4:59.724 55:09.550 15.2 2:19.942 33:16.024 00:11:05.3 1:47:13.204 +30:03.833
32 488 ST.GELAIS, Carla SOMERSWORTH NH 14:17.145 00:02:26.3 4:19.105 58:35.448 14.3 1:30.369 29:26.855 00:09:49.0 1:48:08.922 +30:59.551
33 446 BURKE, Heather KITTERY ME 18:27.205 00:03:08.9 5:57.033 47:49.918 17.6 2:07.423 33:54.246 00:11:18.1 1:48:15.825 +31:06.454
34 489 TRAVERS, Cynthia ELIOT ME 12:59.872 00:02:13.1 5:18.400 56:32.214 14.9 2:04.709 31:25.113 00:10:28.4 1:48:20.308 +31:10.937
35 479 CARON, Carolanne MERRIMACK NH 11:29.163 00:01:57.6 6:47.788 53:59.510 15.6 2:31.271 33:34.626 00:11:11.5 1:48:22.358 +31:12.987
36 443 WEETE, Suzanne DOVER NH 13:06.455 00:02:14.2 5:29.609 58:36.742 14.3 1:31.783 30:21.647 00:10:07.2 1:49:06.236 +31:56.865
37 467 DIMICK, Kathleen GORHAM ME 15:12.703 00:02:35.8 4:03.329 56:44.011 14.8 1:11.704 34:31.483 00:11:30.5 1:51:43.230 +34:33.859
38 478 BROOKS, Jill DOVER NH 17:30.370 00:02:59.2 6:12.366 53:04.630 15.8 1:56.783 33:28.080 00:11:09.4 1:52:12.229 +35:02.858
39 444 WILLIAMS, Brittany ELIOT ME 12:46.939 00:02:10.9 5:38.227 56:41.791 14.8 1:20.813 38:09.418 00:12:43.1 1:54:37.188 +37:27.817
40 465 CASHELL, Laura Beth NORTH BERWICK ME 12:53.331 00:02:12.0 5:03.763 1:02:11.049 13.5 2:14.089 32:36.903 00:10:52.3 1:54:59.135 +37:49.764
41 440 OCAMPO, Melissa SCARBOROUGH ME 14:57.633 00:02:33.2 4:26.256 1:02:54.968 13.4 1:02.687 32:59.808 00:10:59.9 1:56:21.352 +39:11.981
42 495 DUPONT, Debra CAPE NEDDICK ME 13:45.857 00:02:20.9 4:23.286 1:07:26.292 12.5 1:14.337 30:38.035 00:10:12.7 1:57:27.807 +40:18.436
43 463 CAMPBEL, Deanna EXETER NH 18:44.243 00:03:11.9 7:23.338 59:58.883 14.0 1:19.448 31:19.697 00:10:26.6 1:58:45.609 +41:36.238
44 474 TAYLOR-URICH, Kathryn L NORTH BERWICK ME 18:01.467 00:03:04.6 7:17.975 1:04:43.235 13.0 1:30.132 29:35.564 00:09:51.9 2:01:08.373 +43:59.002
45 468 FARRELL, Jenifer BERWICK ME 15:34.325 00:02:39.4 4:57.804 1:02:07.392 13.5 1:32.457 37:02.022 00:12:20.7 2:01:14.000 +44:04.629
46 457 PETERS, Dee RAYNHAM MA 14:39.842 00:02:30.1 4:54.893 56:31.289 14.9 2:42.618 43:34.898 00:14:31.6 2:02:23.540 +45:14.169
47 434 COYLE, Shannon DERRY NH 16:47.488 00:02:51.9 6:49.373 1:04:21.731 13.1 1:52.811 34:10.440 00:11:23.5 2:04:01.843 +46:52.472
48 455 LONG, Jessica SOUTH BERWICK ME 13:15.246 00:02:15.7 12:20.033 59:23.051 14.2 1:52.836 38:01.409 00:12:40.5 2:04:52.575 +47:43.204
49 476 YOUNG, Rhonda PORSTMOUTH NH 13:05.498 00:02:14.0 14:34.442 1:05:18.207 12.9 2:18.935 34:02.373 00:11:20.8 2:09:19.455 +52:10.084

Division: F45-49

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 526 THOMSON, Nancy SUDBURY MA 7:45.670 00:01:19.5 2:35.206 43:49.741 19.2 0:40.697 24:56.412 00:08:18.8 1:19:47.726 0:00.000
2 513 HARTLEY, Jill RED HOOK NY 11:20.545 00:01:56.1 2:51.662 41:56.038 20.0 0:50.271 24:20.609 00:08:06.9 1:21:19.125 +1:31.399
3 500 EISENHOOD, Maura NORTH ANDOVER MA 9:59.092 00:01:42.2 3:22.865 45:54.672 18.3 0:56.320 21:43.349 00:07:14.4 1:21:56.298 +2:08.572
4 499 BUSTA, Brenda METHUEN MA 9:58.251 00:01:42.1 3:11.200 45:19.774 18.5 1:21.516 23:57.131 00:07:59.0 1:23:47.872 +4:00.146
5 509 BOKSANSKI, Bethany YORK ME 9:54.635 00:01:41.5 3:30.826 49:26.217 17.0 1:09.452 24:26.392 00:08:08.8 1:28:27.522 +8:39.796
6 529 FRAZIER, Lisa SCARBOROUGH ME 11:32.992 00:01:58.3 3:26.517 47:11.859 17.8 1:21.545 27:26.253 00:09:08.8 1:30:59.166 +11:11.440
7 506 ROSS-HUPPE, Melanie DOVER NH 11:58.073 00:02:02.5 3:24.884 48:53.413 17.2 1:09.159 25:57.133 00:08:39.0 1:31:22.662 +11:34.936
8 517 OBRIEN, Denise BRANFORD CT 12:00.684 00:02:03.0 4:16.857 45:55.612 18.3 1:34.644 27:49.452 00:09:16.5 1:31:37.249 +11:49.523
9 512 DUPONT, Deb NEWMARKET NH 13:40.246 00:02:20.0 4:25.867 48:02.337 17.5 1:30.113 24:18.971 00:08:06.3 1:31:57.534 +12:09.808
10 528 DAVIS, Christine ROCHESTER NH 15:36.347 00:02:39.8 2:59.754 46:46.866 18.0 1:12.989 25:22.454 00:08:27.5 1:31:58.410 +12:10.684
11 519 MANNING, Laurie SALISBURY MA 10:26.986 00:01:47.0 4:23.607 49:14.346 17.1 0:57.705 27:42.506 00:09:14.2 1:32:45.150 +12:57.424
12 527 CUNNINGHAM, Sarah WHITE RIVER JUNCTION VT 12:20.477 00:02:06.4 3:44.141 49:09.134 17.1 2:04.400 27:33.998 00:09:11.3 1:34:52.150 +15:04.424
13 510 DAVIS, Kathi MALDEN MA 13:11.488 00:02:15.1 4:14.764 52:16.950 16.1 0:53.146 27:46.924 00:09:15.6 1:38:23.272 +18:35.546
14 505 ROBERGE, Kristen MANCHESTER NH 13:58.028 00:02:23.0 4:00.143 49:22.577 17.0 1:28.666 30:09.310 00:10:03.1 1:38:58.724 +19:10.998
15 534 SMITH, Virginia KITTERY POINT ME 11:28.165 00:01:57.4 5:20.116 51:23.968 16.3 2:00.475 29:13.367 00:09:44.5 1:39:26.091 +19:38.365
16 502 HUSSEY, Mary SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:32.576 00:01:58.2 3:50.406 52:14.260 16.1 1:16.375 31:18.493 00:10:26.2 1:40:12.110 +20:24.384
17 511 DOUGLAS, Carey BELCHERTOWN MA 12:31.748 00:02:08.3 4:46.115 55:46.721 15.1 1:51.751 26:39.491 00:08:53.2 1:41:35.826 +21:48.100
18 531 HILTON, Cindy DAYTON ME 20:28.206 00:03:29.6 4:55.217 50:01.239 16.8 1:21.486 25:55.302 00:08:38.4 1:42:41.450 +22:53.724
19 530 HAVLIN, Kelly HAMPDEN ME 11:56.496 00:02:02.3 4:24.189 55:15.222 15.2 1:52.213 29:16.584 00:09:45.5 1:42:44.704 +22:56.978
20 521 GOTT, Lauree OLD TOWN ME 11:45.334 00:02:00.4 5:24.747 53:02.720 15.8 3:10.382 33:05.635 00:11:01.9 1:46:28.818 +26:41.092
21 523 PRECOURT, Karen LONDONDERRY NH 14:23.636 00:02:27.4 3:32.100 51:55.352 16.2 1:34.818 35:30.707 00:11:50.2 1:46:56.613 +27:08.887
22 516 NOVOTNY, Beth BREWSTER MA 10:37.435 00:01:48.8 5:21.309 55:40.507 15.1 2:30.755 31:03.158 00:10:21.1 1:47:13.164 +27:25.438
23 515 KIRTLEY, Paula ARLINGTON MA 10:21.552 00:01:46.1 5:37.414 55:37.856 15.1 2:33.429 31:03.056 00:10:21.0 1:47:13.307 +27:25.581
24 518 SHUMAN, Jolene DURHAM NH 13:31.021 00:02:18.4 5:00.784 58:01.725 14.5 2:25.496 33:35.180 00:11:11.7 1:54:34.206 +34:46.480
25 503 LABBE, Martha PORTSMOUTH NH 18:49.745 00:03:12.8 7:05.198 58:52.718 14.3 2:19.693 28:37.354 00:09:32.5 1:55:44.708 +35:56.982
26 501 FALLON, Pam NORTH ANDOVER MA 12:18.699 00:02:06.1 5:37.383 1:05:53.526 12.8 1:33.740 32:01.574 00:10:40.5 1:57:24.922 +37:37.196
27 520 DAWSON, Karen PORTSMOUTH NH 14:06.790 00:02:24.5 4:33.733 1:05:20.675 12.9 2:15.208 34:01.186 00:11:20.4 2:00:17.592 +40:29.866
28 522 HOVAN, Tracey SOUTH BERWICK ME 18:26.408 00:03:08.8 6:42.364 1:03:46.468 13.2 1:35.963 29:52.987 00:09:57.7 2:00:24.190 +40:36.464
29 525 RILEY, Maria RYE NH 16:44.923 00:02:51.5 6:09.822 1:00:02.513 14.0 2:59.868 34:31.972 00:11:30.7 2:00:29.098 +40:41.372
30 514 KEATOR, Judy NEWTON NH 15:37.771 00:02:40.0 5:14.394 59:37.005 14.1 2:13.745 40:43.417 00:13:34.5 2:03:26.332 +43:38.606

Division: F50-54

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 588 ZAPPALA, Lisa DERRY NH 11:11.208 00:01:54.5 2:35.786 42:43.539 19.7 0:50.468 20:54.252 00:06:58.1 1:18:15.253 0:00.000
2 565 LAVANGIE, Diane SOUTH PORTLAND ME 11:09.501 00:01:54.2 4:06.045 44:02.707 19.1 1:42.720 20:45.171 00:06:55.1 1:21:46.144 +3:30.891
3 549 KAHR, Kristine MADBURY NH 9:35.437 00:01:38.2 2:39.634 45:18.041 18.5 0:27.658 24:48.808 00:08:16.3 1:22:49.578 +4:34.325
4 563 CARBONE, Jane SOMERVILLE MA 10:59.520 00:01:52.5 3:06.767 46:28.184 18.1 1:18.314 24:14.345 00:08:04.8 1:26:07.130 +7:51.877
5 557 WHITE, Nancy KITTERY POINT ME 10:53.066 00:01:51.4 4:18.356 46:24.913 18.1 1:45.388 23:24.413 00:07:48.1 1:26:46.136 +8:30.883
6 559 BUSBY, Maryjane DANVERS MA 1:23.108 00:00:14.2 5:37.439 49:10.980 17.1 2:12.960 28:58.690 00:09:39.6 1:27:23.177 +9:07.924
7 550 TOWLE, Deborah ELIOT ME 10:27.272 00:01:47.0 3:37.971 46:30.009 18.1 1:14.610 27:00.442 00:09:00.1 1:28:50.304 +10:35.051
8 545 BOSTIC, Robin WINDHAM NH 11:46.227 00:02:00.5 3:35.461 46:59.401 17.9 0:48.084 26:25.012 00:08:48.3 1:29:34.185 +11:18.932
9 535 CHOKEL, Naira NEW CASTLE NH 10:11.390 00:01:44.3 4:10.788 51:31.746 16.3 1:11.602 25:07.599 00:08:22.5 1:32:13.125 +13:57.872
10 552 ADAMS, Ann NORTH YARMOUTH ME 12:20.283 00:02:06.3 4:14.028 46:09.451 18.2 1:38.511 28:18.216 00:09:26.1 1:32:40.489 +14:25.236
11 547 DESMITH, Patrice ROCHESTER NH 11:34.326 00:01:58.5 4:05.665 52:13.898 16.1 1:29.494 24:54.687 00:08:18.2 1:34:18.070 +16:02.817
12 541 PRESTON, Suzy PORTLAND ME 9:34.779 00:01:38.1 3:52.380 50:36.605 16.6 1:03.744 31:50.306 00:10:36.8 1:36:57.814 +18:42.561
13 540 LALANCETTE, Terry FAIRFAX VT 14:01.442 00:02:23.6 3:55.742 51:33.690 16.3 1:48.826 27:34.901 00:09:11.6 1:38:54.601 +20:39.348
14 542 TOWNSEND, Maureen BERWICK ME 11:48.012 00:02:00.8 5:05.097 50:00.925 16.8 2:10.536 29:55.829 00:09:58.6 1:39:00.399 +20:45.146
15 564 HODSDON, Caroline CUMBERLAND FORESIDE ME 15:23.768 00:02:37.6 5:19.432 48:19.258 17.4 2:54.660 28:01.484 00:09:20.5 1:39:58.602 +21:43.349
16 586 GORANSSON, Leslie ARLINGTON VA 12:48.850 00:02:11.2 5:04.676 51:24.712 16.3 2:22.693 29:20.743 00:09:46.9 1:41:01.674 +22:46.421
17 551 WILLOUGHBY, Carol MANCHESTER NH 15:34.449 00:02:39.5 4:00.832 50:26.985 16.6 2:20.032 31:15.382 00:10:25.1 1:43:37.680 +25:22.427
18 544 ARENBERG, Deborah SOUTH BERWICK ME 11:26.187 00:01:57.1 3:59.534 52:07.488 16.1 0:54.665 37:06.337 00:12:22.1 1:45:34.211 +27:18.958
19 561 SNOW, Laurinda DOVER NH 13:17.169 00:02:16.0 3:54.969 56:34.622 14.9 1:59.479 29:58.949 00:09:59.6 1:45:45.188 +27:29.935
20 548 GILLIS, Christine FREEPORT ME 13:36.515 00:02:19.3 4:27.190 53:29.771 15.7 1:20.783 35:27.043 00:11:49.0 1:48:21.302 +30:06.049
21 536 DELLAPASQUA, Dina YORK ME 18:36.313 00:03:10.5 7:36.396 58:06.413 14.5 3:08.525 32:55.734 00:10:58.6 2:00:23.381 +42:08.128
22 539 LABRIE, Susan RYE NH 13:34.946 00:02:19.1 8:21.146 58:53.147 14.3 4:11.330 35:28.598 00:11:49.5 2:00:29.167 +42:13.914
23 558 BRACKEN, Donna YORK HARBOR ME 18:35.999 00:03:10.4 7:29.688 58:14.710 14.4 3:38.764 32:24.096 00:10:48.0 2:02:23.257 +44:08.004
24 562 BAKAS, Catalina SOUTH BERWICK ME 25:15.433 00:04:18.6 2:46.274 3:20.495 251.4 1:02:10.869 1:54.574 00:00:38.2 2:12:21.357 +54:06.104
25 560 MARTOCCHIO, Denise BEVERLY MA 20:54.532 00:03:34.1 6:36.202 1:04:45.411 13.0 1:56.076 39:02.471 00:13:00.8 2:13:14.692 +54:59.439
26 553 CARMEN, Marie DUNBARTON NH 19:43.376 00:03:21.9 6:46.645 1:11:47.635 11.7 1:26.765 40:23.398 00:13:27.8 2:20:07.819 +1:01:52.566

Division: F55-59

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 571 HEDDY, Judy BENNINGTON NH 10:52.488 00:01:51.3 2:50.791 44:19.699 18.9 1:08.034 23:08.315 00:07:42.8 1:22:19.327 0:00.000
2 574 MANCE, Martha SOUTH EASTON MA 10:04.186 00:01:43.1 3:31.948 50:05.051 16.8 1:28.939 26:36.061 00:08:52.0 1:31:46.185 +9:26.858
3 567 ROGERS, Julie GEORGETOWN MA 13:52.942 00:02:22.1 3:37.919 47:16.890 17.8 1:19.333 28:49.820 00:09:36.6 1:34:56.904 +12:37.577
4 575 MATTERN, Grace NORTHWOOD NH 13:08.434 00:02:14.5 3:57.536 53:08.621 15.8 0:44.887 24:36.080 00:08:12.0 1:35:35.558 +13:16.231
5 568 DOLIN, Cheryl CONCORD NV 11:35.563 00:01:58.7 4:20.028 52:09.227 16.1 2:01.679 29:58.063 00:09:59.4 1:40:04.560 +17:45.233
6 566 KNAPP, Audrey CANTERBURY NH 12:19.177 00:02:06.1 4:23.874 53:13.588 15.8 1:45.295 30:55.500 00:10:18.5 1:42:37.434 +20:18.107
7 576 SCHUSTER, Patricia MADBURY NH 12:39.829 00:02:09.7 4:34.791 54:07.554 15.5 1:13.005 32:19.181 00:10:46.4 1:44:54.360 +22:35.033
8 569 GOONAN, Luanne DUNBARTON NH 14:04.314 00:02:24.1 3:59.722 55:40.387 15.1 2:34.720 29:57.358 00:09:59.1 1:46:16.501 +23:57.174
9 570 HASKELL, Wendy WINDHAM ME 14:14.681 00:02:25.9 4:44.389 55:18.239 15.2 2:42.558 33:08.338 00:11:02.8 1:50:08.205 +27:48.878
10 573 MILLER, Amy SOUTH BERWICK ME 14:34.275 00:02:29.2 4:33.215 1:04:19.340 13.1 1:15.819 35:06.947 00:11:42.3 1:59:49.596 +37:30.269

Division: F60-64

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 577 BELL, Marilyn CAPE ELIZABETH ME 11:44.152 00:02:00.2 3:57.787 50:14.529 16.7 1:21.040 26:09.054 00:08:43.0 1:33:26.562 0:00.000
2 582 BRUSHETT, Lynda BARRINGTON NH 12:19.947 00:02:06.3 5:07.809 53:08.750 15.8 2:11.128 35:05.388 00:11:41.8 1:47:53.022 +14:26.460
3 578 BUNK, Catherine GORHAM ME 10:48.502 00:01:50.7 4:28.585 59:10.419 14.2 1:16.493 35:31.492 00:11:50.5 1:51:15.491 +17:48.929
4 581 CAPPIELLO, Joyce BARRINGTON NH 14:46.459 00:02:31.3 5:35.201 57:30.581 14.6 1:48.798 33:51.510 00:11:17.2 1:53:32.549 +20:05.987
5 580 LABRECQUE, Mary NO.POMFRET VT 20:39.156 00:03:31.5 8:02.573 57:53.215 14.5 3:14.944 33:01.239 00:11:00.4 2:02:51.127 +29:24.565

Division: F65-69

Place Number Name Representing Swim min/100yds T1 Bike MPH T2 Run min/mi Total Time Back
1 583 BOLSTAD, Dana PORTSMOUTH NH 14:08.331 00:02:24.8 4:29.307 57:50.325 14.5 1:13.263 29:05.801 00:09:41.9 1:46:47.027 0:00.000
Results prepared by Tri and Du It Multisport.