Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Sep29_Rachel_set1.shtml

Rachel's Run

Augusta, ME, September 29, 2012

Rachel's Run

Sponsored by Natural Resource Council

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/29/2012 11:37 AM
                           Rachel's Run - 9/29/2012                            
                                Augusta, Maine                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 19&U 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 19 & Under
  1 Rugullies, Acadia          8 Unattached            33:31.10  
 
Event 1  Women 20-29 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 20-29
  1 Despres, Jessica          28 Unattached            24:20.50  
  2 King, Abby                28 Unattached            27:14.50  
 
Event 1  Women 30-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 30-39
  1 Fletcher, Lulu            31 Unattached            27:05.60  
  2 Fitzpatrick, Sasha        37 Unattached            27:13.40  
  3 Jamison, Jill             37 Unattached            31:53.50  
  4 Huard, Kellie             38 Unattached            35:37.30  
  5 Rush, Kate                34 Unattached            37:00.80  
  6 Chapman, Alicia           35 Unattached            39:50.70  
  7 York, Darcy               33 Unattached            40:12.90  
  8 Willigar, Shania          34 Unattached            43:37.00  
  9 Kibbe, Amanda             30 Unattached            50:22.60  
 
Event 1  Women 40-49 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40-49
  1 Rugullies, Veronica       44 Unattached            33:31.50  
  2 Trott, Deborah            45 Unattached            35:36.90  
  3 Kilgove, Toby             43 Unattached            55:21.90  
 
Event 1  Women 50+ 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50+
  1 Kibbe, Marion             57 Unattached            50:22.80  
 
Event 1  Men 30-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 30-39
  1 Fletcher, Ben             32 Unattached            18:49.00  
  2 York, Andrew              38 Unattached            23:45.10  
  3 Willigar, Nathan          31 Unattached            26:02.30  
  4 Rossignol, Jay            38 Unattached            35:37.10  
  5 Willigar, Jamie           35 Unattached            43:37.50  
 
Event 1  Men 50+ 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50+
  1 Lapointe, George          55 Unattached            25:39.70  
  2 Davis, Carl               63 Unattached            26:39.60