Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Sep29_HydeAc_set1.shtml

Hyde Academy Cross Country Meet

Bath, ME, September 29, 2012

[Boys Team Score | Girls Results | Girls Team Score ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see 5K Sports Web Site.

                                                                      Page 1
            Hyde Academy Invitational Cross Country Meet Boys 
                  Boys Invitational Meet                 
                 ============== 2.9 Miles================
    Hyde Academy Bath, Maine Saturday September 29, 2012              
      Timing and Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
    207-865-4501  FiveKsport@aol.com  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com
 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  School               Time  
===== ==== ==== ================== === ==================== ===== 
    1    1  988 Makoto Watanabe        Hebron               15:46 
    2    2   45 Isaac Preston          Hyde                 16:14 
    3    3  921 Isaac LaCroix          Seacoast Christian S 16:18 
    4    4  922 Chaz Kerrigan          Seacoast Christian S 16:33 
    5    5   44 Cody Mitchell          Hyde                 16:55 
    6    6   46 Talin Rowe             Hyde                 17:16 
    7    7  891 Hugo Charrois-Cot      Hebron               17:22 
    8    8   47 Austin Wang            Hyde                 17:25 
    9    9  923 Chad Downs             Seacoast Christian S 17:32 
   10   10   50 Griffin Palola         Hyde                 17:44 
   11   11  896 Jeffrey Labbe          Hebron               18:22 
   12   12  947 Luis Allen             HYDE                 18:23 
   13   13   49 Richard Liu            Hyde                 18:24 
   14       341 Brain Edwards          Hyde                 18:28 
   15   14  924 Josh Gustafson         Seacoast Christian S 18:31 
   16   15  857 Colin Liscord          Kents Hill           18:46 
   17   16  893 Bradley Geismar        Hebron               19:12 
   18   17  898 Ziyuan Peng            Hebron               19:44 
   19   18  926 Daniel Jepson          Seacoast Christian S 19:45 
   20   19  890 Zachary Abisalih       Hebron               19:46 
   21   20  925 David Bujeaud          Seacoast Christian S 19:48 
   22   21  929 Fred Pilkington        Seacoast Christian S 20:11 
   23       372 Ross Ji                Hyde                 20:15 
   24       410 Etahn Blatt            Hyde                 20:35 
   25   22  895 Joshua Hews            Hebron               20:40 
   26       933 Arik Akerberg          Seacoast Christian S 20:42 
   27       928 Konrad Heinz           Seacoast Christian S 20:43 
   28       391 Malcolm Hartley        Hyde                 20:56 
   29       375 Kellin Sweeney         Hyde                 20:57 
   30       930 Isaac Vreeland         Seacoast Christian S 21:10 
   31   23  859 Renjia Liu             Kents Hill           21:11 
   32       373 Thomas Pennington      Hyde                 21:47 
   33       932 Trevor Belanger        Seacoast Christian S 21:55 
   34   24  887 Ethan Wilson           Kents Hill           21:59 
   35   25  888 Xuran Zhang            Kents Hill           22:06 
   36       989 Xinchen Zhai           Hebron               22:13 
   37   26  845 Wale Aduyai            Kents Hill           22:35 
   38       935 Asa Johnson            Seacoast Christian S 23:48 
   39       897 Peter Miller           Hebron               24:23 
   40   27  889 Zeyan Zhang            Kents Hill           24:38 
   41       892 Ian Eisaman            Hebron               25:24 
   42       937 Zack Gustafson         Seacoast Christian S 25:26 
   43       936 Isaac Daigle           Seacoast Christian S 25:40