Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Oct28_GreatP_set1.shtml

Great Pumpkin 10K

Saco, ME, October 28, 2012

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Timing and Results by Split-Time Race Management

Race photos

Place Di/To Name                    No. Ag S City              St    Time   Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === == = ================= == =======  ===== 
   1  1/8  Josh Zolla              189 26 M Freeport          ME   31:42   5:07 
   2  1/1  Chris Harmon            244 24 M Brunswick         ME   33:00   5:19 
   3  1/10 Aaron Chelate           248 31 M Saco              ME   34:11   5:31 
   4  1/36 Pete Bottomley          278 51 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   34:21*  5:32 
   5  2/36 Ken Botting             289 52 M Old Orchard Beach ME   37:08   5:59 
   6  1/10 Carly Dion              259 23 F Biddeford         ME   37:18   6:01 
   7  1/16 Garth Altenburg         125 39 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   37:40   6:04 
   8  1/16 Brian Corcoran          309 43 M Portland          ME   37:55   6:06 
   9  1/17 Marc Dugas              293 48 M Scarborough       ME   38:10   6:09 
  10  3/36 Rick Leavitt            262 51 M Gray              ME   38:30   6:12 
  11  4/36 David Edwards            75 53 M Pownal            ME   38:35   6:13 
  12  2/17 Darrell Rogers          238 48 M South Portland    ME   38:39   6:14 
  13  2/10 Jake Ruttinger          139 32 M South Portland    ME   38:59   6:17 
  14  1/13 Michael Dinehart         56 56 M Kennebunk         ME   39:32   6:22 
  15  2/13 Kyle Conforte            60 55 M Bridgton          ME   39:44   6:24 
  16  5/36 Hans Brandes            272 53 M Falmouth          ME   39:45   6:24 
  17  2/16 Steve Sponseller        169 40 M Scarborough       ME   39:49   6:25 
  18  3/16 Dan Kelleher            128 43 M Scarborough       ME   39:53   6:26 
  19  1/14 Briana Lagasse          220 32 F Biddeford         ME   40:01   6:27 
  20  6/36 Mike Leighton           241 50 M Saco              ME   40:20   6:30 
  21  3/13 Dick Graves             132 57 M Gorham            ME   40:35   6:32 
  22  2/10 Addison Kasmanek        273 24 F Westford          UT   40:41   6:33 
  23  3/17 Chas Foehl              282 47 M Portland          ME   40:48   6:34 
  24  1/7  Bill Reilly             263 65 M Brownfield        ME   41:11*  6:38 
  25  4/17 Bob Hartley             251 46 M Saco              ME   41:29   6:41 
  26  5/17 Daniel Verdick          106 46 M Eliot             ME   41:45   6:44 
  27  3/10 Chris Ambrose           307 31 M South Portland    ME   41:57   6:45 
  28  1/1  Yiwem Liu               198 17 M Saco              ME   42:04   6:47 
  29  1/16 Marjorie Haney          167 45 F South Portland    ME   42:05   6:47 
  30  1/12 Bob Dunfey              283 61 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   42:15   6:48 
  31  7/36 Scott Moreau            274 50 M Westford          UT   42:18   6:49 
  32  2/16 Brian Barry             270 38 M Scarborough       ME   42:20   6:49 
  33  1/16 Debbie Rodrigue         211 39 F Lewiston          ME   42:27   6:50 
  34  8/36 Michael Trundy           30 52 M Hebron            ME   42:31   6:51 
  35  3/16 Christopher Lawton      218 37 M South Portland    ME   42:35   6:52 
  36  2/8  Tony Myatt               97 25 M Portland          ME   42:36   6:52 
  37  6/17 Gary Gilbert            191 46 M Saco              ME   42:52   6:54 
  38  1/6  Erika McCaffrey          33 58 F Cape Porpoise     ME   42:54*  6:55 
  39  4/10 Michael Arsenault       114 32 M Portland          ME   43:11   6:57 
  40  4/16 Dennis Canniff          258 44 M Kennebunk         ME   43:14   6:58 
  41  4/16 Benjamin Randall         82 35 M Sabattus          ME   43:16   6:58 
  42  5/16 John Graham              83 36 M Scarborough       ME   43:19   6:59 
  43  5/16 Phil Walsh              231 40 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   43:21   6:59 
  44  9/36 Dale Bourgoin            79 52 M Saco              ME   43:24   7:00 
  45  2/16 Katherine Reid          265 36 F Kennebunk         ME   43:26   7:00 
  46  1/7  Lawson Noyes             24 70 M Kennebunk         ME   43:32*  7:01 
  47  6/16 Mike McKeen             127 41 M Scarborough       ME   43:35   7:01 
  48  1/15 Tamlyn Frederick        242 25 F Brunswick         ME   43:46   7:03 
  49 10/36 Charles Young           213 53 M Dayton            ME   43:50   7:04 
  50 11/36 Joseph Carr             124 54 M Chelmsford        MA   43:53   7:04 
  51 12/36 Stu Hogan               252 50 M Old Orchard Beach ME   44:10   7:07 
  52 13/36 Paul Lennon               1 52 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   44:11   7:07 
  53  2/16 Kathy Ventura           288 47 F Falmouth          ME   44:13   7:07 
  54  3/8  Jacob Furey             108 28 M Millbury          MA   44:25   7:09 
  55  2/15 Stephanie Navrat         68 27 F Old Orchard Beach ME   44:28   7:10 
  56  1/25 Leigh Fisher            298 42 F Scarborough       ME   44:30   7:10 
  57  2/14 Rebecca Miller           69 33 F Windham           ME   44:37   7:11 
  58  7/17 John Laverriere         153 47 M Biddeford         ME   44:41   7:12 
  59  8/17 Scott Peiser             39 45 M Old Orchard Beach ME   44:45   7:12 
  60  3/14 Sara Bradley            276 32 F Waterford         ME   44:49   7:13 
  61  6/16 Paul Correia            177 39 M South Portland    ME   44:52   7:14 
  62  2/12 Martin Donlon            29 61 M Portland          ME   44:53   7:14 
  63  7/16 Jonathon Updike          93 43 M Scarborough       ME   45:00   7:15 
  64  4/14 Rebecca Wimert           53 34 F Falmouth          ME   45:12   7:17 
  65  3/12 Ronald Paquette         304 61 M Biddeford         ME   45:19   7:18 
  66  3/16 Denise Curry            199 46 F Windham           ME   45:23   7:19 
  67  2/7  Joel Croteau            285 68 M Biddeford         ME   45:24   7:19 
  68  8/16 Dan Skwire              163 43 M Portland          ME   45:29   7:20 
  69 14/36 Robert Gallagher        226 52 M South Portland    ME   45:40   7:21 
  70  4/13 Randy Moore              46 58 M Windham           ME   45:41   7:22 
  71       Tom Sullivan            302    M Scarborough       ME   45:42   7:22 
  72 15/36 Jonathan Tudor          232 53 M Scarborough       ME   45:43   7:22 
  73  3/15 Allyson Koenig           67 26 F Windham           ME   45:59   7:24 
  74  1/10 Diane Tremblay           85 51 F Biddeford         ME   46:03   7:25 
  75 16/36 Bill Bartlett             3 50 M Kennebunkport     ME   46:14   7:27 
  76 17/36 Peter Lemay             264 53 M Westbrook         ME   46:21   7:28 
  77  4/8  Joshua Russell           77 28 M Portland          ME   46:23   7:28 
  78  9/17 Mike Grigware           284 48 M Biddeford         ME   46:28   7:29 
  79  1/1  Cassandra Tremblay       84 16 F Biddeford         ME   46:37   7:31 
  80  5/13 Craig Wood              314 56 M Saco              ME   46:38   7:31 
  81  4/16 Rebecca Aceto           149 46 F Portland          ME   46:54   7:33 
  82  2/25 Renee St. Laurent       186 41 F Alfred            ME   46:56   7:34 
  83  9/16 Mark Salafia            131 44 M South Portland    ME   47:12   7:36 
  84 18/36 Bob Zanelli             142 54 M Groton            MA   47:14   7:37 
  85 10/17 Doug Hekl               269 49 M Portland          ME   47:20   7:38 
  86  3/16 Holly Freeman           203 38 F Scarborough       ME   47:25   7:38 
  87 11/17 Peter Morrill           233 47 M Saco              ME   47:27   7:39 
  88  7/16 Mark White              271 37 M Gray              ME   47:47   7:42 
  89  8/16 Rod Wimert               54 35 M Falmouth          ME   47:47   7:42 
  90  1/5  Bonnie Hoag              49 61 F Portland          ME   47:56   7:43 
  91  9/16 Eric Malinowski         277 37 M Portland          ME   47:57   7:43 
  92  5/10 Jamie Dube               20 34 M Westbrook         ME   48:01   7:44 
  93 19/36 Tom Knight               65 50 M Westbrook         ME   48:04   7:45 
  94  5/16 Louisa Wickard          176 48 F Cumberland        ME   48:08   7:45 
  95  6/10 J.D. Hadiaris           155 33 M Saco              ME   48:23   7:48 
  96 12/17 Glenn Jones              41 48 M Saco              ME   48:49   7:52 
  97 20/36 Daniel King              28 52 M Kennebunk         ME   48:50   7:52 
  98  4/15 Andrea LaBonte          310 29 F Gardiner          ME   48:51   7:52 
  99  3/7  Art Schnell             113 65 M Portland          ME   48:54   7:53 
 100  2/7  Harry White               6 70 M Scarborough       ME   49:06   7:55 
 101  3/10 Anna Tranfaglia         215 22 F Cape Elizabeth    ME   49:13   7:56 
 102 10/16 Frank Collins           206 43 M Standish          ME   49:19   7:57 
 103  3/25 Jodi Collins            205 43 F Standish          ME   49:21   7:57 
 104  5/8  Special K Parker         47 27 M Falmouth          ME   49:37   8:00 
 105 21/36 Mike Gendreau           110 52 M South Portland    ME   49:39   8:00 
 106  4/10 Devon Ayer              195 20 F Monmouth          ME   49:51   8:02 
 107 22/36 Jim Favreau             291 54 M Cumberland        ME   49:52   8:02 
 108  4/7  Terry Clark               5 68 M Windham           ME   50:15   8:06 
 109  5/15 Amamda Castro           118 25 F Los Alamos        NM   50:17   8:06 
 110 11/16 John Powers              50 41 M Cape Elizabeth    ME   50:17   8:06 
 111  4/25 Michele Plazeski         55 41 F Falmouth          ME   50:20   8:06 
 112  6/15 Erika McGrath           119 26 F Old Orchard Beach ME   50:25   8:07 
 113  6/13 Robert Cyr              150 56 M Biddeford         ME   50:37   8:09 
 114  7/15 Angela Boucher          151 29 F Westbrook         ME   50:41   8:10 
 115 23/36 Greg Field               59 53 M Yarmouth          ME   51:11   8:15 
 116  3/7  Dick Lajoie              72 72 M Saco              ME   51:16   8:15 
 117  4/12 Dale Rines              305 60 M Gorham            ME   51:16   8:15 
 118  7/13 Jake Jacobson           303 57 M Cumberland        ME   51:46   8:20 
 119  5/25 Denise McKeen           126 43 F Scarborough       ME   51:58   8:22 
 120  4/16 Jessica Samson          147 39 F Auburn            ME   52:00   8:23 
 121 24/36 Scott Hilton            117 50 M Dayton            ME   52:04   8:23 
 122  6/16 Brenda Day              112 49 F Brunswick         ME   52:21   8:26 
 123  5/16 Tammie Turner           204 39 F Cumberland        ME   52:24   8:26 
 124 13/17 Tim Smith               255 45 M Portland          ME   52:24   8:26 
 125  5/14 Olga Tarpy               66 31 F Saco              ME   52:32   8:28 
 126 25/36 Bruce Archambault       197 50 M Wells             ME   52:39   8:29 
 127  8/15 Katie Brown             157 26 F Sanford           ME   52:44   8:30 
 128  1/2  Lloyd Slocum            246 79 M Utopia            NC   52:45*  8:30 
 129  5/10 Abby Fogarty            129 23 F Bangor            ME   52:48   8:30 
 130 12/16 Greg Rainforth           57 41 M York              ME   52:52   8:31 
 131  6/16 Kathryn Johnson         219 36 F Long Island       ME   52:57   8:32 
 132 10/16 Michael Johnson         214 38 M Long Island       ME   52:58   8:32 
 133  6/14 Ariana Hadiaris         154 30 F Saco              ME   53:11   8:34 
 134 13/16 Tony LeBlanc            161 42 M Saco              ME   53:12   8:34 
 135  5/12 Leon Hadiaris           135 60 M Saco              ME   53:13   8:34 
 136 26/36 Patrick Perreault       193 51 M South Portland    ME   53:14   8:35 
 137  8/13 Tony Semple             311 55 M Saco              ME   53:21   8:36 
 138  2/6  Linda Whitten           267 55 F Gorham            ME   53:26   8:36 
 139  7/16 Leslie Couper            44 49 F Falmouth          ME   53:31   8:37 
 140  2/5  Margaritt McNulty       247 60 F Standish          ME   53:35   8:38 
 141  2/10 Lisa Depres              35 50 F South Portland    ME   53:42   8:39 
 142 11/16 Richard Webber          297 38 M Harpswell         ME   53:46   8:40 
 143  7/10 Bevin Holmberg           91 33 M Falmouth          ME   53:53   8:41 
 144 27/36 Doug Johnson            144 51 M Kennebunk         ME   54:05   8:43 
 145  7/14 Kasandra Catchings      159 33 F Randolph          ME   54:07   8:43 
 146  6/25 Cheryl Herbert          222 42 F Scarborough       ME   54:12   8:44 
 147  7/25 Tina Gosselin           286 42 F Biddeford         ME   54:14   8:44 
 148  8/25 Angel Kelley-Lord        90 41 F Dayton            ME   54:16   8:44 
 149 14/17 Jeff Couper              45 47 M Weymouth          MA   54:25   8:46 
 150 28/36 Douglas Couper           43 51 M Falmouth          ME   54:26   8:46 
 151  6/10 Nicole Turgeon          121 23 F Saco              ME   54:31   8:47 
 152  9/25 Jennifer Wieselquist    190 43 F Newmarket         NH   54:32   8:47 
 153 12/16 Peter Cole              296 36 M Lisbon            ME   54:37   8:48 
 154  6/12 Michael Marcel          208 64 M Saco              ME   54:41   8:48 
 155  4/7  Robert LaNigra          228 70 M Scarborough       ME   54:41   8:49 
 156  6/8  Steve LaNigra           229 28 M Saco              ME   54:42   8:49 
 157  3/5  Diane Bell              180 62 F Gorham            ME   55:24   8:55 
 158  5/7  Frank Woodard           164 73 M Falmouth          ME   55:28   8:56 
 159  7/10 Samantha Shane          225 21 F Brunswick         ME   55:36   8:57 
 160  9/13 Bob Scarpelli           156 58 M Old Orchard Beach ME   55:39   8:58 
 161  3/10 Susan Demarre            88 51 F Natick            MA   55:41   8:58 
 162  8/10 Nicole Hilton           115 23 F Dayton            ME   55:42   8:58 
 163  8/16 Cindy Hilton            116 49 F Dayton            ME   55:51   9:00 
 164 10/25 Ginger Reoch            224 40 F Portland          ME   55:58   9:01 
 165  8/14 Jennifer Laury          170 32 F Sidney            ME   56:02   9:01 
 166  8/10 Brady Coulombe           62 34 M Saco              ME   56:04   9:02 
 167  7/12 Gregory Welch           136 61 M South Portland    ME   56:04   9:02 
 168 29/36 Mark Burke              165 54 M Wells             ME   56:05   9:02 
 169 30/36 Scott Fogg              260 52 M Bristol           NH   56:07   9:02 
 170 11/25 Pamela Kenney            12 42 F Scarborough       ME   56:09   9:03 
 171  8/12 Cliff Dunphe             22 64 M saco              ME   56:36   9:07 
 172 31/36 Robert Demarre           89 53 M Natick            MA   57:00   9:11 
 173  9/14 Meghan Tobias           257 33 F Gardiner          ME   57:03   9:11 
 174 10/13 Tom Bryand              201 59 M Biddeford         ME   57:14   9:13 
 175 32/36 Peter McDonald           63 52 M Scarborough       ME   57:23   9:15 
 176 11/13 Richard Golojuch          4 56 M Scarborough       ME   57:25   9:15 
 177  9/10 Shawn Noyes             256 34 M Gardiner          ME   57:26   9:15 
 178 12/13 John Kingsbury          188 59 M Old Orchard Beach ME   57:33   9:16 
 179 12/25 Wendee Rogerson         221 43 F Scarborough       ME   57:42   9:18 
 180 10/14 Abi Roy                  70 30 F Biddeford         ME   57:45   9:18 
 181  7/16 Stacy Randall            80 35 F Sabattus          ME   57:45   9:18 
 182  9/15 Wini Cerreta            162 26 F Augusta           ME   57:49   9:19 
 183 15/17 Eugene Longobardi       109 47 M South Portland    ME   58:06   9:21 
 184  9/16 Carol Hager              10 47 F Portland          ME   58:16   9:23 
 185  1/2  Jane Sable                9 65 F Saco              ME   58:17   9:23 
 186 10/16 Pauline Hodge           134 46 F Old Orchard Beach ME   58:17   9:23 
 187 14/16 Ed Greable               51 41 M Arlington         MA   58:18   9:23 
 188  7/8  Jeff Burke              166 28 M Wells             ME   58:19   9:23 
 189 13/25 Debbie Kelley           145 40 F Portland          ME   58:38   9:27 
 190 14/25 Lori Wilson             230 44 F Portland          ME   58:42   9:27 
 191 11/16 Venita Simcock           13 46 F Scarborough       ME   58:47   9:28 
 192  4/10 Sonia Thompson          268 50 F Westbrook         ME   58:47   9:28 
 193  9/12 Howard Spear            196 62 M Westbrook         ME   58:53   9:29 
 194 12/16 Bonnie Topham           279 45 F Scarborough       ME   58:53   9:29 
 195 11/14 Michelle McPherson       78 30 F Westbrook         ME   59:02   9:30 
 196 10/10 Brandon Archibald        76 31 M South Portland    ME   59:03   9:31 
 197  5/10 Christy Hathaway        171 51 F Gorham            ME   59:08   9:31 
 198  6/10 Patty Whitcomb          160 50 F Cape Elizabeth    ME   59:08   9:31 
 199 13/16 Erin Curren             101 37 M Westbrook         ME   59:20   9:33 
 200  4/5  Cathy Burnie            250 64 F Cumberland        ME   59:21   9:34 
 201 12/14 Mandy Greene            227 30 F Biddeford         ME   59:22   9:34 
 202  8/16 Hilda Sastre             16 36 F Saco              ME   59:23   9:34 
 203  1/1  Polly Kenniston         146 75 F Scarborough       ME   59:48*  9:38 
 204 13/16 Yvonne Balzano          102 48 F Saco              ME   59:49   9:38 
 205 10/15 Lauren Guptill          313 29 F Berwick           ME   59:53   9:39 
 206 15/25 Kathleen Reid           111 43 F South Portland    ME 1:00:03   9:40 
 207 16/25 Dena MacVane            187 43 F Windham           ME 1:00:16   9:42 
 208 17/25 Robyn Elston            253 44 F Windham           ME 1:00:17   9:42 
 209 16/17 Charles Piacentini      223 47 M Cumberland        ME 1:00:17   9:43 
 210  8/8  Matthew Clegg           280 25 M Biddeford         ME 1:00:21   9:43 
 211 33/36 Jeff Flora              207 53 M Schenectady       NY 1:00:27   9:44 
 212  9/10 Vanessa Murphy          122 23 F Lebanon           ME 1:01:11   9:51 
 213 34/36 Terry Craft             130 53 M Gray              ME 1:01:12   9:51 
 214 11/15 Marie Russell            40 29 F Portland          ME 1:01:14   9:52 
 215  7/10 Anne O'Brien            138 52 F Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:01:18   9:52 
 216 18/25 Brenda Vail              71 40 F Hollis            ME 1:01:44   9:56 
 217 12/15 Sara Rosarro            275 26 F Saco              ME 1:01:44   9:57 
 218  3/6  Jeanne Bryand           200 58 F Biddeford         ME 1:01:48   9:57 
 219 15/16 Steven Perry            100 42 M Windham           ME 1:01:51   9:58 
 220 14/16 Nancy Hall               48 49 F Scarborough       ME 1:01:56   9:58 
 221 15/16 Heather Gosch           141 46 F Portland          ME 1:02:01   9:59 
 222 13/15 Sara Hjort               23 27 F Portland          ME 1:02:07  10:00 
 223  9/16 Jennifer Baratta         99 35 F Windham           ME 1:02:12  10:01 
 224  6/7  Ralph Harris            266 71 M Lyman             ME 1:02:26  10:03 
 225 19/25 Vanessa DuPont          178 40 F Waterville        ME 1:02:27  10:04 
 226  8/10 Linda McMann            120 52 F Scarborough       ME 1:02:48  10:07 
 227 16/16 Lori Thomas             152 49 F Portland          ME 1:02:50  10:07 
 228  5/7  Jim Prosser             287 67 M Portland          ME 1:02:54  10:08 
 229 10/10 Alexandra Fahey         245 22 F Bangor            ME 1:03:32  10:14 
 230  7/7  Stephen Beale           290 70 M Durham            ME 1:03:34  10:14 
 231 10/12 Allyn Genest            249 62 M                      1:03:42  10:16 
 232 10/16 Tiffany Stanley         295 39 F Gray              ME 1:03:44  10:16 
 233 20/25 Tracey Lydon            294 40 F South Portland    ME 1:03:44  10:16 
 234 11/16 Shareen Lucas           301 39 F Portland          ME 1:04:04  10:19 
 235 21/25 Kimberly Orr             64 42 F Westbrook         ME 1:04:04  10:19 
 236 12/16 Kristina McKeon         137 36 F Bedford           NH 1:04:08  10:20 
 237 14/16 Scott Hastings          281 37 M Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:05:03  10:29 
 238 22/25 Leslie Tsomides         107 42 F Saco              ME 1:05:37  10:34 
 239 14/15 Jenika Scott            202 29 F South Portland    ME 1:05:42  10:35 
 240 15/16 Chris Belanger           27 37 M Portland          ME 1:06:10  10:39 
 241 11/12 Richard Scribner        308 61 M Gorham            ME 1:06:20  10:41 
 242 35/36 Paul Ainsworth           36 53 M Standish          ME 1:06:47  10:45 
 243 13/16 Deb Morse               158 39 F Brunswick         ME 1:06:51  10:46 
 244 13/14 Beth Belanger            26 33 F Portland          ME 1:06:52  10:46 
 245 17/17 Mark Coughlin             7 48 M South Portland    ME 1:08:04  10:58 
 246  6/7  Bill Davenny              2 67 M Portland          ME 1:08:05  10:58 
 247 13/13 Dennis Gallagher        143 59 M Cape Elizabeth    ME 1:08:14  10:59 
 248 14/14 Sara Devlin             292 33 F South Portland    ME 1:08:58  11:06 
 249 36/36 Robert Hartigan          37 53 M Lyman             ME 1:09:43  11:14 
 250  4/6  Ann Fogg                261 55 F Bristol           NH 1:10:06  11:17 
 251 14/16 Katherine Caprio Burgoy 299 39 F Portland          ME 1:10:53  11:25 
 252  5/6  Elizabeth Miller         21 59 F Portland          ME 1:11:20  11:29 
 253  9/10 Lydia Ciminello         234 54 F Topsham           ME 1:11:29  11:31 
 254 23/25 Stacy Doughty            96 43 F South Portland    ME 1:11:30  11:31 
 255 24/25 Christina Doane          94 41 F Standish          ME 1:11:30  11:31 
 256 16/16 Brian Burgoyne          300 44 M Portland          ME 1:11:52  11:34 
 257 15/16 Brenda Coulombe          61 35 F Saco              ME 1:12:00  11:36 
 258  2/2  Elaine Richer           306 69 F Scarborough       ME 1:12:07  11:37 
 259 16/16 Carissa Hall             31 36 F Saco              ME 1:12:48  11:43 
 260 16/16 John Hall                32 38 M Saco              ME 1:12:49  11:43 
 261 25/25 Tracy Reed              240 44 F Durham            ME 1:15:34  12:10 
 262       Judy Krzywon            254    F Freeport          ME 1:15:42  12:11 
 263  6/6  Debbie Flora            209 55 F Schenectady       NY 1:17:15  12:26 
 264 12/12 Bill Vickerson           87 61 M Scarborough       ME 1:17:51  12:32 
 265  7/7  William Morgan          140 68 M Kennebunk         ME 1:17:52  12:32 
 266  5/5  Joanne Majewski         185 63 F New Britain       CT 1:18:51  12:42 
 267 15/15 Meghan Lambert           15 26 F South Portland    ME 1:20:14  12:55 
 268  2/2  David Body               19 75 M Portland          ME 1:22:16  13:15 
 269 10/10 Linda Greer             312 51 F South Portland    ME 1:36:59  15:37 
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline