Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Nov10_NEPSTA_1_set7.shtml

NEPSTA Division II Cross-Country Championships

Hebron, ME, November 10, 2012

[Boys Varsity Overall | Boys Varsity Teams | Girls Varsity Overall | Girls Varsity Teams | Boys JV Overall | Boys JV Teams | Girls JV Teams ]

Girls JV Overall


                                                                      Page 1
            2012 NEPSTA Division II Cross-Country Championships
                    Hosted by Hebron School   Hebron, ME
                      November 10, 2012  5,000 Meters
         Timing By: GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES         bt@gsrs.com
===============================================================================
                       GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY RESULTS
Place TmPl Race# Name                     School                   Year Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================== ======================== ==== ======= ===== 
    1    1   155 Lucie Oken               GROTON                   2014   24:24  7:51 
    2    2    78 Jennifer Cavazuti        WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON    2016   24:48  7:59 
    3    3    79 Maitri Dalal             WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON    2016   25:07  8:06 
    4    4    81 Hannah Gagnon            WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON    2014   25:17  8:09 
    5    5   503 Olivia Thompson          GROTON                   2014   25:33  8:14 
    6    6   190 Elizabeth Abbott         TABOR ACADEMY            2016   25:47  8:18 
    7         21 Bailey Gillis            THAYER ACADEMY           2016   25:59  8:22 
    8         29 Danielle Nash            THAYER ACADEMY           2013   26:12  8:26 
    9    7    55 Mae Mullen               WESTMINSTER              2014   26:15  8:27 
   10    8   111 Rachel Bliss             BB&N                     2014   26:25  8:31 
   11    9    75 Erin An                  WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON    2015   26:25  8:31 
   12   10    11 Haley Jeon               ST. MARK'S               2014   26:26  8:31 
   13   11    59 Jolene Patrina           WESTMINSTER              2015   26:35  8:34 
   14   12    15 Nia Quinones             ST. MARK'S               2015   26:36  8:34 
   15   13    61 Morgan Rubin             WESTMINSTER              2013   26:38  8:35 
   16   14   144 Etana Solomon            HOPKINS                  2014   26:46  8:37 
   17   15   204 Julia Wainwright         TABOR ACADEMY            2015   26:52  8:39 
   18   16    10 Wendy Hirata             ST. MARK'S               2016   26:56  8:40 
   19   17   193 Madeleine Gregory        TABOR ACADEMY            2016   27:00  8:42 
   20   18    16 Claire Seidler           ST. MARK'S               2014   27:01  8:42 
   21   19   138 Kaitlin Hickey           HOPKINS                  2014   27:02  8:42 
   22   20     7 Desmond Goodwin          ST. MARK'S               2016   27:12  8:46 
   23   21   121 Michelle Nelson          BB&N                     2014   27:21  8:48 
   24   22   201 Kathryn Sudduth          TABOR ACADEMY            2014   27:26  8:50 
   25   23    80 Amelia Defrancis         WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON    2016   27:33  8:52 
   26   24     4 Alice Chung              ST. MARK'S               2015   27:34  8:53 
   27   25     1 Christiana Bell          ST. MARK'S               2015   27:37  8:54 
   28   26    58 Dominica Park            WESTMINSTER              2014   27:48  8:57 
   29         20 Ainslie Eck              THAYER ACADEMY           2015   27:52  8:58 
   30   27   501 Rachel Reed              GROTON                   2014   28:06  9:03 
   31   28   148 Sunny Chai               GROTON                   2016   28:09  9:04 
   32   29   152 Ellie Dolan              GROTON                   2014   28:12  9:05 
   33   30   199 Ellen Park               TABOR ACADEMY            2016   28:38  9:13 
   34   31   137 Allison Hellman          HOPKINS                  2015   28:47  9:16 
   35   32   195 Ava Lennane              TABOR ACADEMY            2016   28:50  9:17 
   36   33   134 Eleanor Czepiel          HOPKINS                  2016   29:00  9:20 
   37   34   197 Karen Morahan            TABOR ACADEMY            2016   29:11  9:24 
   38   35   141 Jessica Larkin-Wells     HOPKINS                  2014   29:16  9:25 
   39   36   135 Rose Etzel               HOPKINS                  2015   29:45  9:35 
   40   37   147 Brittany Zhang           GROTON                   2016   29:45  9:35 
   41         42 Aisling Hegarty          THE GOVERNOR'S ACADEMY   2014   29:46  9:35 
   42   38    50 Julia Benson             WESTMINSTER              2013   29:46  9:35 
   43   39   112 Erica Connell            BB&N                     2016   29:59  9:40 
   44   40   119 Katie Loughlin           BB&N                     2014   30:26  9:48 
   45   41   114 Katie Donnelly-Moran     BB&N                     2014   32:12 10:22 
   46         22 Hana Ishihara            THAYER ACADEMY           2013   32:20 10:25 
   47          9 Anya Harter              ST. MARK'S               2015   32:55 10:36 
   48   42   506 Hannah Wilkins           HOPKINS                  2014   37:28 12:04