Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/May27_Pinela_set1.shtml

Pineland Trail Running Festival

New Gloucester, ME, May 27, 2012

[50K | 50MI | 25K Team | 50K Team | 50MI Team ]

25K

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire



                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    TODD CALLAGHAN                    Gate City Striders    732    42   M       1 Top Fin           1:39:00.9      6:22/M
      2    CASEY CARROLL                                          1271    40   M       2 Top Fin           1:42:22.1      6:35/M
      3    GREG FULLMAN                      Maine Rowdies         831    24   M       3 Top Fin           1:43:05.3      6:38/M
      4    AL BUGBEE                                              1264    43   M       1 40-49             1:43:24.3      6:39/M
      5    BRIAN RUHM                        Gate City Striders    925    47   M       2 40-49             1:43:26.6      6:40/M
      6    JONATHAN MAY                      Somerville Road Run  1025    43   M       3 40-49             1:43:32.5      6:40/M
      7    TIM MALLARD                       Gate City Striders   1244    23   M       1  0-29             1:45:07.4      6:46/M
      8    ANDRE KIBURIS                     Trail Monster Runni   817    27   M       2  0-29             1:46:25.6      6:51/M
      9    GABRIEL FLANDERS                  acidotic RACING      1023    36   M       1 30-39             1:47:35.3      6:56/M
     10    DENIS TRANCHEMONTAGNE             Gate City Striders    950    42   M       4 40-49             1:47:57.6      6:57/M
     11    KATE HAILS                        Somerville Road Run  1246    24   F       1 Top Fin           1:48:15.9      6:58/M
     12    HUMZA JAFFERJI                                         1245    23   M       3  0-29             1:49:16.3      7:02/M
     13    SUSANNAH BECK                                          1225    44   F       2 Top Fin           1:50:00.9      7:05/M
     14    JEREME BONNETT                    Trail Monster Runni  1050    39   M       2 30-39             1:50:04.5      7:05/M
     15    PHIL ERWIN                        acidotic RACING      1285    44   M       5 40-49             1:50:51.4      7:08/M
     16    KEITH O'BRIEN                     Gate City Striders   1279    49   M       6 40-49             1:50:59.1      7:09/M
     17    JOHN PAUL LEWICKE                 Gate City Striders   1006    26   M       4  0-29             1:51:51.3      7:12/M
     18    DOUG WELLING                                           1049    32   M       3 30-39             1:51:56.0      7:12/M
     19    JEFFERY SILVEIRA                  Somerville Road Run  1270    50   M       1 50-59             1:52:01.1      7:13/M
     20    DANIEL FREY                                             868    29   M       5  0-29             1:53:08.3      7:17/M
     21    RICK LEAVITT                                            853    51   M       2 50-59             1:53:20.6      7:18/M
     22    WES DANFORTH                                            974    26   M       6  0-29             1:53:55.3      7:20/M
     23    DAN HERBEIN                                             916    20   M       7  0-29             1:54:24.9      7:22/M
     24    SEAMUS FOY                                             1222    33   M       4 30-39             1:55:47.9      7:27/M
     25    CJ BILLINGS                       PR Racing             851    26   M       8  0-29             1:55:56.4      7:28/M
     26    DAVID LONG                        Wicked Running Club   922    38   M       5 30-39             1:56:21.1      7:30/M
     27    TIMOTHY GAGNE                                          1280    34   M       6 30-39             1:56:34.0      7:30/M
     28    DAVID VEALE                       acidotic RACING      1045    41   M       7 40-49             1:56:42.7      7:31/M
     29    STEVE WOLFE                       acidotic RACING       870    47   M       8 40-49             1:57:36.9      7:34/M
     30    PETER BARRETT                                          1229    52   M       3 50-59             1:57:48.6      7:35/M
     31    SEAN MCCARTHY                     PORT RACING           991    35   M       7 30-39             1:57:56.4      7:36/M
     32    NAT COUGHLIN                                            714    35   M       8 30-39             1:57:57.5      7:36/M
     33    CHRIS J. DUNN                     acidotic RACING       873    43   M       9 40-49             1:58:05.4      7:36/M
     34    JACOB KEEHAN                                           1003    23   M       9  0-29             1:58:11.1      7:37/M
     35    MOIZ JAFFERJI                                          1240    26   M      10  0-29             1:58:59.2      7:40/M
     36    DONALD MEDD                                             986    42   M      10 40-49             1:59:23.4      7:41/M
     37    TIM MORIN                         Somerville Road Run  1247    29   M      11  0-29             1:59:31.1      7:42/M
     38    ANDY KING                                              1230    36   M       9 30-39             1:59:34.9      7:42/M
     39    DANNY JAMIESON                                         1013    18   M      12  0-29             1:59:57.6      7:43/M
     40    CARRIE MCCUSKER                   Maine Track Club      737    42   F       3 Top Fin           2:00:06.1      7:44/M
     41    ALISON LEAVITT                                          716    49   F       1 40-49             2:00:47.7      7:47/M
     42    CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS                                    709    26   M      13  0-29             2:00:48.7      7:47/M
     43    ERIN MORIN                        Somerville Road Run  1248    30   F       1 30-39             2:01:03.3      7:48/M
     44    SETH WATERMAN                                           852    32   M      10 30-39             2:01:44.3      7:50/M
     45    ALLEN HALL                                             1236    47   M      11 40-49             2:01:58.4      7:51/M
     46    KURT BERNA                        Gate City Striders    695    40   M      12 40-49             2:02:12.3      7:52/M
     47    RANDALL WOODS                     Trail Monster Runni   911    42   M      13 40-49             2:02:20.6      7:53/M
     48    DANIEL DION                       acidotic RACING       863    27   M      14  0-29             2:02:33.1      7:53/M
     49    ERIC VANNI                                              958    40   M      14 40-49             2:02:33.7      7:53/M
     50    KATHERINE CHABOT-BOUCHER                                738    38   F       2 30-39             2:02:33.7      7:53/M
     51    KEITH EISENMAN                                          924    33   M      11 30-39             2:02:37.4      7:54/M
     52    EUGENE FERGUSON                                        1272    36   M      12 30-39             2:02:44.6      7:54/M
     53    MICHAEL WADE                      Gate City Striders    871    43   M      15 40-49             2:03:02.8      7:55/M
     54    MICHAEL RICE                                            938    37   M      13 30-39             2:03:14.4      7:56/M
     55    BRENT LUCHIES                                           833    35   M      14 30-39             2:03:27.6      7:57/M
     56    SCOT DEDEO                                              957    32   M      15 30-39             2:03:32.9      7:57/M
     57    KATHERINE JONES-LIPPY                                  1028    32   F       3 30-39             2:04:00.6      7:59/M
     58    SCOTT WAGNER                                            973    52   M       4 50-59             2:04:20.1      8:00/M
     59    MICHAEL UNGER                                          1011    31   M      16 30-39             2:04:29.3      8:01/M
     60    KERRY MAY                         Somerville Road Run  1026    42   F       2 40-49             2:04:43.3      8:02/M
     61    NICHOLAS CITRIGLIA                                      854    33   M      17 30-39             2:05:18.4      8:04/M
     62    SCOTT HORNNEY                     Trail Monster Runni  1268    46   M      16 40-49             2:05:23.9      8:04/M
     63    PAUL NEUNER                                             725    36   M      18 30-39             2:06:04.9      8:07/M
     64    ASHLEY KRAUSE                     413 Trail Runners     730    34   F       4 30-39             2:06:17.4      8:08/M
     65    MIKE LOUGHLIN                                           862    54   M       5 50-59             2:06:48.2      8:10/M
     66    MARK ARIENTI                                           1250    51   M       6 50-59             2:06:52.4      8:10/M
     67    DAVID SJOSTEDT                    1912 TC               937    40   M      17 40-49             2:07:01.2      8:11/M
     68    SARA BRADLEY                                            962    32   F       5 30-39             2:07:22.7      8:12/M
     69    JEREMIAH GRAHAM                   Acadia Trail Runner   683    33   M      19 30-39             2:07:30.2      8:13/M
     70    PATRICK JAMIESON                                        917    23   M      15  0-29             2:08:42.7      8:17/M
     71    TERRENCE CONNELLY                 Coastal Athletic As  1015    60   M       1 60-99             2:08:51.5      8:18/M
     72    DESIREE SIROIS                    Acadia Trail Runner   684    28   F       1  0-29             2:08:51.6      8:18/M
     73    NATHANIEL HUNT                                          837    42   M      18 40-49             2:08:52.2      8:18/M
     74    JULIA KIRTLAND                    Trail Monster Runni   878    47   F       3 40-49             2:08:52.7      8:18/M
     75    GREGORY CREMER                    Winner's Circle Run   990    45   M      19 40-49             2:08:53.9      8:18/M
     76    NATASHA LEIGHTON                                       1262    38   F       6 30-39             2:09:11.9      8:19/M
     77    TOM DUPREY                                              953    48   M      20 40-49             2:09:16.0      8:19/M
     78    KEVIN ROBINSON JR                                       770    27   M      16  0-29             2:09:20.9      8:20/M
     79    SEAN BLOOD                        Central Maine Strid  1283    41   M      21 40-49             2:09:49.6      8:22/M
     80    TRACYN THAYER                     Bethel Outing Club    848    43   F       4 40-49             2:10:04.6      8:23/M
     81    ALLIE HUSTEAD                     Shenipsit Striders    997    28   F       2  0-29             2:10:32.7      8:24/M
     82    WILL DEROBERTS                                         1218    55   M       7 50-59             2:11:03.1      8:26/M
     83    DAVID DIEFFENBACH                                       742    38   M      20 30-39             2:11:06.7      8:27/M
     84    ANDREW CORROW                     acidotic RACING       767    45   M      22 40-49             2:11:40.7      8:29/M
     85    KEVIN GRIFFIN                                          1235    47   M      23 40-49             2:11:54.9      8:30/M
     86    MUFADDAL JAFFERJI                                      1243    22   M      17  0-29             2:11:59.9      8:30/M
     87    WARREN GEROW IV                                        1038    34   M      21 30-39             2:12:34.9      8:32/M
     88    SHANE THOMPSON                                          903    30   M      22 30-39             2:12:42.3      8:33/M
     89    TRACEY COTE                       Central Maine Strid  1020    41   F       5 40-49             2:13:08.1      8:34/M
     90    JAY LEWIS                                               866    38   M      23 30-39             2:13:35.9      8:36/M
     91    RICH MILLER                       White Mountain Mile   840    61   M       2 60-99             2:13:36.1      8:36/M
     92    STU PALMER                                              822    49   M      24 40-49             2:13:55.4      8:37/M
     93    JOHN JENSENIUS JR                                       971    60   M       3 60-99             2:14:20.4      8:39/M
     94    JOHN LITTLE                                            1010    23   M      18  0-29             2:14:29.4      8:40/M
     95    MARIAH SIEGMANN                                         799    19   F       3  0-29             2:14:30.2      8:40/M
     96    ANDREW GELMAN                                           893    36   M      24 30-39             2:14:37.9      8:40/M
     97    BRIAN FROST                                             912    44   M      25 40-49             2:14:48.1      8:41/M
     98    BRIAN PITREAU                                          1033    31   M      25 30-39             2:15:12.6      8:42/M
     99    TODD PROULX                                             820    33   M      26 30-39             2:15:16.2      8:43/M
    100    ERICKA BOECKELER                                       1282    37   F       7 30-39             2:15:21.2      8:43/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    ANIA KRZYWICKI                                          920    23   F       4  0-29             2:15:25.0      8:43/M
    102    DREW BROOKS                                            1032    21   M      19  0-29             2:15:50.4      8:45/M
    103    BENJAMIN DAVIS                                          815    29   M      20  0-29             2:16:27.3      8:47/M
    104    MATTHEW DAVIS                                          1275    41   M      26 40-49             2:16:32.2      8:47/M
    105    CHIP TUTTLE                                            1267    49   M      27 40-49             2:16:37.2      8:48/M
    106    JEFF WALKER                       Trail Monster Runni  1284    46   M      28 40-49             2:16:38.4      8:48/M
    107    PAUL GREENE                                            1017    40   M      29 40-49             2:16:39.2      8:48/M
    108    MIKE PRATICO                                           1259    46   M      30 40-49             2:16:39.9      8:48/M
    109    GREG ELDER                                             1227    45   M      31 40-49             2:16:52.2      8:49/M
    110    SINDEE GOZANSKY                                         978    47   F       6 40-49             2:16:59.2      8:49/M
    111    PETER BATES                                             782    28   M      21  0-29             2:17:11.3      8:50/M
    112    RANDALL BOUCHER                                         739    38   M      27 30-39             2:17:14.6      8:50/M
    113    KEN JOHNSON                                            1273    48   M      32 40-49             2:17:20.1      8:51/M
    114    DANIELLE BARON                                         1224    22   F       5  0-29             2:17:24.3      8:51/M
    115    JOHN HATCH                                              797    36   M      28 30-39             2:17:33.2      8:51/M
    116    CHRIS OSTERRIEDER                                       785    39   M      29 30-39             2:17:37.9      8:52/M
    117    AUSTIN STOREBAKER                 acidotic RACING      1251    32   M      30 30-39             2:18:04.7      8:53/M
    118    PETER LEMAY                                             932    52   M       8 50-59             2:18:13.1      8:54/M
    119    SUSAN MCNATT                                            885    46   F       7 40-49             2:18:14.9      8:54/M
    120    JAY HUSTEAD                       Shenipsit Striders    996    29   M      22  0-29             2:18:23.1      8:55/M
    121    JAMES PROVENZANO                                       1237    47   M      33 40-49             2:18:25.2      8:55/M
    122    KHAMFEUA HALEUDETH                Miller Mania          993    52   M       9 50-59             2:18:25.4      8:55/M
    123    ROBERT LOSIENECKI                                      1257    44   M      34 40-49             2:18:48.9      8:56/M
    124    JOSHUA DETELLIS                                        1239    23   M      23  0-29             2:18:50.6      8:56/M
    125    JESSICA NEWTON                                          688    28   F       6  0-29             2:18:58.9      8:57/M
    126    BRIAN DAVIS                       acidotic RACING       808    42   M      35 40-49             2:19:13.7      8:58/M
    127    BRIAN BEALE                                             858    32   M      31 30-39             2:19:38.3      8:59/M
    128    JENNIFER JOHNSON                  acidotic RACING      1276    39   F       8 30-39             2:19:48.0      9:00/M
    129    TOM BRADY                                               736    45   M      36 40-49             2:19:53.9      9:00/M
    130    STEVE MORIARTY                                          976    62   M       4 60-99             2:19:57.0      9:01/M
    131    NORA WILLAUER                                          1004    17   F       7  0-29             2:20:12.4      9:02/M
    132    STACY CIMINO                                            935    37   F       9 30-39             2:20:18.1      9:02/M
    133    DANIEL SULLIVAN                                         777    27   M      24  0-29             2:21:24.3      9:06/M
    134    ETHAN BROOKE                                           1249    34   M      32 30-39             2:21:53.5      9:08/M
    135    JASON LEGGETT                                           744    42   M      37 40-49             2:21:56.4      9:08/M
    136    CHRISTINA KING                                         1231    30   F      10 30-39             2:22:02.7      9:09/M
    137    EDWARD TUMAVICUS                                        754    49   M      38 40-49             2:22:09.6      9:09/M
    138    JEFF PETERSON                                           963    37   M      33 30-39             2:22:15.9      9:10/M
    139    DOUG STUDDIFORD                                         774    43   M      39 40-49             2:22:17.1      9:10/M
    140    JAMIE LOGGINS                                          1053    42   M      40 40-49             2:22:21.6      9:10/M
    141    BOB STUART                                              895    57   M      10 50-59             2:22:24.6      9:10/M
    142    GREG KONZAL                                             694    42   M      41 40-49             2:23:30.9      9:14/M
    143    DANIELLE MARTIN                                         856    34   F      11 30-39             2:23:35.4      9:15/M
    144    JIM FAUNCE                                              923    34   M      34 30-39             2:23:54.2      9:16/M
    145    HEATHER LYNCH                                           967    33   F      12 30-39             2:24:00.6      9:16/M
    146    SARAH PETERS                                            806    27   F       8  0-29             2:24:06.9      9:17/M
    147    SARAH CORREIA                                           930    35   F      13 30-39             2:24:16.9      9:17/M
    148    DANA MORRISON                                           949    40   M      42 40-49             2:24:29.6      9:18/M
    149    RICHIE BLAKE                      acidotic RACING       892    43   M      43 40-49             2:24:42.0      9:19/M
    150    EMILIO MILLAN                                          1226    45   M      44 40-49             2:24:45.5      9:19/M
    151    TYLER TOOTHAKER                                         900    21   M      25  0-29             2:24:46.2      9:19/M
    152    KRISTINE KENISON                  New England Barefoo   913    51   F       1 50-59             2:24:52.9      9:20/M
    153    DUNCAN MCRAE                                           1034    63   M       5 60-99             2:25:07.9      9:21/M
    154    MICHELE DUVALL                                         1046    44   F       8 40-49             2:25:16.7      9:21/M
    155    RANDAL PARRADEE                                         818    41   M      45 40-49             2:25:19.9      9:21/M
    156    JAMES PIKE                        L Street Running Cl  1035    53   M      11 50-59             2:25:35.7      9:22/M
    157    LISA WAGNER                                             972    49   F       9 40-49             2:25:39.2      9:23/M
    158    REBECCA KIBBEE                    Lakes Region Tri Cl   864    42   F      10 40-49             2:25:40.3      9:23/M
    159    COLIN PAPE                        New England Barefoo   944    49   M      46 40-49             2:25:46.4      9:23/M
    160    LEAH GELHAR                                             795    42   F      11 40-49             2:25:51.2      9:23/M
    161    HELEN BRENA                                            1238    48   F      12 40-49             2:26:08.7      9:25/M
    162    JEANETTE ROBINSON                                       834    38   F      14 30-39             2:26:13.4      9:25/M
    163    TYLER DARGLE                                           1278    25   M      26  0-29             2:26:28.0      9:26/M
    164    PATRICK CONNOLLY                                       1281    49   M      47 40-49             2:26:31.4      9:26/M
    165    BUTTERCUP BAXTER                  Trail Monster Runni   947    42   F      13 40-49             2:26:39.1      9:27/M
    166    HEIDI CHAUVIN                                           940    38   F      15 30-39             2:26:49.7      9:27/M
    167    SEAN IRELAND                      Maine Track Club     1012    40   M      48 40-49             2:26:58.2      9:28/M
    168    LOU LAINEY                                              712    65   M       6 60-99             2:27:17.1      9:29/M
    169    NOAH DUARTE                                            1232    37   M      35 30-39             2:27:27.6      9:30/M
    170    DAVID BUTTS                                             907    45   M      49 40-49             2:27:54.2      9:31/M
    171    HAROLD SKELTON                    Maine Track Club      984    53   M      12 50-59             2:27:56.3      9:32/M
    172    SARAH HATCH                                             798    35   F      16 30-39             2:27:57.5      9:32/M
    173    BRIAN DUNHAM                                           1014    40   M      50 40-49             2:28:01.4      9:32/M
    174    SARAH MARBLE                                            784    45   F      14 40-49             2:28:01.5      9:32/M
    175    CHRISTINE NICHOLS                                       701    42   F      15 40-49             2:28:07.6      9:32/M
    176    KEVIN ROBINSON SR                 Trail Monster Runni   769    56   M      13 50-59             2:28:08.7      9:32/M
    177    CHIN JOU                                                943    33   F      17 30-39             2:28:35.2      9:34/M
    178    CHRISTIAN TETER                                         713    40   M      51 40-49             2:28:53.1      9:35/M
    179    LYNNE MOONEY                                            910    50   F       2 50-59             2:28:55.0      9:35/M
    180    VANESSA DIANA                     413 Trail Runners     891    42   F      16 40-49             2:29:01.3      9:36/M
    181    ANDREW CLEMONS                                          850    21   M      27  0-29             2:29:08.4      9:36/M
    182    ANDREW CREWS                                            787    32   M      36 30-39             2:29:17.9      9:37/M
    183    KRISTINA COLLINS                                        690    36   F      18 30-39             2:29:46.0      9:39/M
    184    KATHI CANESE                                            975    54   F       3 50-59             2:30:06.0      9:40/M
    185    JAMIE RAYMOND                                           896    39   M      37 30-39             2:30:22.1      9:41/M
    186    JULIE STULTZ                                            814    33   F      19 30-39             2:30:22.7      9:41/M
    187    HALLIE GILMAN                                           745    39   F      20 30-39             2:30:29.9      9:41/M
    188    ROGER GINGUE                                           1219    57   M      14 50-59             2:30:40.4      9:42/M
    189    KIM LANE                                               1258    46   F      17 40-49             2:31:02.2      9:44/M
    190    JENNIFER SPORZYNSKI                                     908    43   F      18 40-49             2:31:35.2      9:46/M
    191    STEPHEN O'DONNELL                                       902    49   M      52 40-49             2:31:44.2      9:46/M
    192    DANIELLE MURPHY                   L Street Running Cl   699    26   F       9  0-29             2:32:01.4      9:47/M
    193    KIM COUGHLAN                      Cambridge Running C   823    26   F      10  0-29             2:32:01.4      9:47/M
    194    SAMUEL KANE                                            1220    18   M      28  0-29             2:32:19.3      9:48/M
    195    JEAN MILLER                       Miller Mania          888    55   F       4 50-59             2:32:23.5      9:49/M
    196    MIKE LEIGH                                             1132    41   M      53 40-49             2:32:42.2      9:50/M
    197    MATTHEW EISAMAN                                         966    34   M      38 30-39             2:32:44.9      9:50/M
    198    SARA LUND                         Cambridge Running C   838    29   F      11  0-29             2:32:53.1      9:51/M
    199    BOB KENNEDY                       acidotic RACING      1041    64   M       7 60-99             2:32:53.9      9:51/M
    200    NORMAN MORGAN                     Midcoast Triathlon    999    43   M      54 40-49             2:33:02.4      9:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    AMANDA MCCAUGHEY                  Winner's Circle Run   842    27   F      12  0-29             2:33:04.9      9:51/M
    202    MATTHEW GEARY                                           928    37   M      39 30-39             2:33:16.2      9:52/M
    203    JENNIFER STARRETT                                       945    36   F      21 30-39             2:33:40.4      9:54/M
    204    TOM KIRBY                         Acadia Trail Runner   722    55   M      15 50-59             2:33:44.7      9:54/M
    205    STEVE WOODSUM                                           874    56   M      16 50-59             2:34:25.4      9:57/M
    206    DANIELLE STERLING                 Maine Track Club      961    31   F      22 30-39             2:35:00.2      9:59/M
    207    KATIE JOHNSON                                           819    30   F      23 30-39             2:35:11.2     10:00/M
    208    JULIA MCDONALD                                          749    34   F      24 30-39             2:35:39.9     10:01/M
    209    JUDSON JACOBS                                          1261    41   M      55 40-49             2:36:17.1     10:04/M
    210    WILLIAM BROWN                                          1242    38   M      40 30-39             2:36:26.2     10:04/M
    211    JONATHAN WHITEHEAD                                     1027    36   M      41 30-39             2:36:31.1     10:05/M
    212    JEANNETTE LOVITCH                                       776    40   F      19 40-49             2:36:32.7     10:05/M
    213    SARAH BROWN                                            1241    34   F      25 30-39             2:36:38.6     10:05/M
    214    BETSY LAWRENCE                                          718    31   F      26 30-39             2:36:49.4     10:06/M
    215    ALYSSA ROSINSKI                                         705    40   F      20 40-49             2:38:01.3     10:10/M
    216    ELIZABETH DRAKE                                         706    38   F      27 30-39             2:38:02.2     10:11/M
    217    JONATHAN KUELL                                          698    40   M      56 40-49             2:38:09.7     10:11/M
    218    VICKI MILLER                      Winner's Circle Run  1002    59   F       5 50-59             2:38:13.6     10:11/M
    219    MELISSA KELLY                                           704    32   F      28 30-39             2:38:28.2     10:12/M
    220    ANNETTE SCHILLE                                        1256    47   F      21 40-49             2:39:14.5     10:15/M
    221    CHRISTINE BRIDGES                                       906    46   F      22 40-49             2:39:29.1     10:16/M
    222    LORI TAYAS                                              901    44   F      23 40-49             2:40:06.4     10:19/M
    223    KARENA TSAKIRIS                   acidotic RACING      1286    39   F      29 30-39             2:40:06.9     10:19/M
    224    SARA CYR                                                791    49   F      24 40-49             2:40:11.8     10:19/M
    225    SARA NELSON                                             717    35   F      30 30-39             2:40:16.2     10:19/M
    226    YANA WIRENGARD                    Trail Monster Runni   847    43   F      25 40-49             2:40:17.3     10:19/M
    227    CHRISTOPHER HEEL                  Acadia Trail Runner   816    18   M      29  0-29             2:40:19.7     10:19/M
    228    JOHN PIERCE                                            1221    34   M      42 30-39             2:40:24.7     10:20/M
    229    TIMOTHY C. LINDSEY                acidotic RACING      1044    40   M      57 40-49             2:40:35.3     10:20/M
    230    BOB SEGAL                         Mystic Runners        879    59   M      17 50-59             2:40:36.0     10:20/M
    231    LUCIANA CASTELLAN-MULLINS                               918    52   F       6 50-59             2:40:37.1     10:21/M
    232    GRETCHEN MOORMAN SMITH            NorditaliA            796    38   F      31 30-39             2:41:42.7     10:25/M
    233    ED MANGANELLO                                           729    43   M      58 40-49             2:42:34.9     10:28/M
    234    NICOLE DEBLOB                                          1253    35   F      32 30-39             2:42:50.4     10:29/M
    235    KRISTYN PETERS                                          960    28   F      13  0-29             2:43:09.3     10:30/M
    236    MICAH NIEMY                                             989    28   M      30  0-29             2:43:26.7     10:31/M
    237    JENNIFER BOWMAN                                         869    38   F      33 30-39             2:43:28.1     10:32/M
    238    CHARLES RODDA                                           884    29   M      31  0-29             2:43:57.5     10:33/M
    239    LIZ STAMEY                                              682    49   F      26 40-49             2:44:44.3     10:36/M
    240    ANDREW SMITH                                            919    21   M      32  0-29             2:44:50.4     10:37/M
    241    KAREN RICE                                             1037    35   F      34 30-39             2:45:19.6     10:39/M
    242    STUART WALL                       Zoom Multisport       719    24   M      33  0-29             2:45:28.2     10:39/M
    243    MATTHEW HODGE                                          1024    25   M      34  0-29             2:45:39.7     10:40/M
    244    JENNIFER EISENMAN                                       977    30   F      35 30-39             2:45:49.2     10:41/M
    245    ALI BREWER                                              724    36   F      36 30-39             2:46:13.9     10:42/M
    246    KIM TURGEON                                             969    34   F      37 30-39             2:46:14.1     10:42/M
    247    MARY COSTIGAN                     Trail Monster Runni   899    40   F      27 40-49             2:46:18.2     10:42/M
    248    MARK BERGERON                                           775    45   M      59 40-49             2:47:06.0     10:46/M
    249    RICHARD KELLY                                          1233    51   M      18 50-59             2:47:06.4     10:46/M
    250    KRISTIN KELLY                                           765    22   F      14  0-29             2:47:08.4     10:46/M
    251    CRISTIN TURNER                                         1009    24   F      15  0-29             2:47:47.4     10:48/M
    252    MATTHEW PELLETIER                                       970    35   M      43 30-39             2:48:02.7     10:49/M
    253    LINDSAY LOMBARDO                                        881    24   F      16  0-29             2:48:09.7     10:50/M
    254    MEAGHAN KARANASIOS                                      783    25   F      17  0-29             2:48:36.7     10:51/M
    255    KARI SOPER                                              987    30   F      38 30-39             2:48:49.9     10:52/M
    256    CLAIRE WESTERVELT                                       857    24   F      18  0-29             2:49:05.2     10:53/M
    257    AMANDA MANSON                                          1254    36   M      44 30-39             2:49:35.7     10:55/M
    258    JIM BERGER                        Winner's Circle Run   786    57   M      19 50-59             2:49:39.2     10:55/M
    259    JOSLYNN LEE                                             983    27   F      19  0-29             2:49:43.2     10:56/M
    260    ANTHONY PEARCE                                         1274    26   M      35  0-29             2:50:06.2     10:57/M
    261    NICHOLAS LAVOIE                   acidotic RACING       809    30   M      45 30-39             2:50:10.5     10:57/M
    262    ROBYN COUTURIER                   Miller Mania         1008    42   F      28 40-49             2:50:19.5     10:58/M
    263    BILL MULLEN                       Wicked Running Club  1269    63   M       8 60-99             2:50:33.9     10:59/M
    264    MICHAEL JOLY                                           1016    34   M      46 30-39             2:50:53.7     11:00/M
    265    MARK MILLER                                            1228    43   M      60 40-49             2:52:02.4     11:05/M
    266    MATT CANNELL                                            805    41   M      61 40-49             2:52:05.0     11:05/M
    267    LISA TRAINOR                                            773    33   F      39 30-39             2:52:32.2     11:07/M
    268    KRISTIN ESTERBERG                                       843    51   F       7 50-59             2:52:48.2     11:08/M
    269    ELENA RUSSO                                             995    35   F      40 30-39             2:52:48.3     11:08/M
    270    AMANDA LAVOIE                                          1039    45   F      29 40-49             2:52:58.4     11:08/M
    271    KAREN GROSS                                             733    55   F       8 50-59             2:53:20.9     11:10/M
    272    GEORGIA COOK                                            801    21   F      20  0-29             2:53:23.7     11:10/M
    273    SAMANTHA ROBER                                          803    21   F      21  0-29             2:53:24.6     11:10/M
    274    DAPHNE MILLAY                                          1277    51   F       9 50-59             2:53:29.4     11:10/M
    275    GARY REUTER                       acidotic RACING       872    73   M       9 60-99             2:53:32.4     11:10/M
    276    TIM CREAMER                                            1266    54   M      20 50-59             2:55:02.4     11:16/M
    277    KRISTEN DORI                      Miller Mania          909    46   F      30 40-49             2:55:05.0     11:16/M
    278    AMY STABINS                                             855    43   F      31 40-49             2:55:09.2     11:17/M
    279    YVONNE DECORY                                           979    46   F      32 40-49             2:55:19.5     11:17/M
    280    DE-NIN LEE                                              880    42   F      33 40-49             2:55:21.9     11:17/M
    281    STEVEN SIAN                       Boston University T  1096    39   M      47 30-39             2:56:32.7     11:22/M
    282    TONY FEDERER                                           1260    73   M      10 60-99             2:56:59.3     11:24/M
    283    JEN RUID                                                914    41   F      34 40-49             2:57:00.1     11:24/M
    284    JEN BALDWIN MACKEY                                      965    38   F      41 30-39             2:57:00.5     11:24/M
    285    NOEL LEIGH                                             1131    41   F      35 40-49             2:57:19.5     11:25/M
    286    EMILY WYNES                                             790    33   F      42 30-39             2:57:20.5     11:25/M
    287    HJORDYS FEDOROWICZ                                      762    36   F      43 30-39             2:57:21.1     11:25/M
    288    AARON HAMLIN                      G.A.C.                689    38   M      48 30-39             2:57:57.4     11:28/M
    289    BILL BATCHELDER                                         763    37   M      49 30-39             2:58:03.3     11:28/M
    290    MICHAEL GORMAN                                          982    43   M      62 40-49             2:58:13.7     11:29/M
    291    JARED DRAKE                                             948    30   M      50 30-39             2:58:32.7     11:30/M
    292    ROBERT MCGUIRE                                          905    63   M      11 60-99             2:58:48.4     11:31/M
    293    DAN MCGOVERN                                           1005    44   M      63 40-49             2:59:05.2     11:32/M
    294    GEORGIA SMITH                                           728    22   F      22  0-29             2:59:50.7     11:35/M
    295    JOHN TRAGERT                                           1265    55   M      21 50-59             2:59:55.0     11:35/M
    296    GREGORY MILLER                    Miller Mania          887    23   M      36  0-29             3:00:08.0     11:36/M
    297    SCOTT WISSEL                                           1288    46   M      64 40-49             3:00:09.0     11:36/M
    298    JENNY HUGHES                                            927    38   F      44 30-39             3:00:15.0     11:36/M
    299    GLEN NIEMY                                              988    60   M      12 60-99             3:00:21.6     11:37/M
    300    MATTHEW FIENBERG                  New England Barefoo   931    41   M      65 40-49             3:00:43.0     11:38/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    AMY COOK                                                802    52   F      10 50-59             3:01:02.0     11:39/M
    302    BECKA KINGSTON                                          904    22   F      23  0-29             3:01:02.2     11:39/M
    303    JAMIE MARTIN                                            929    37   M      51 30-39             3:01:08.4     11:40/M
    304    DEBRA MERRILL                     Winner's Circle Run   715    43   F      36 40-49             3:01:19.5     11:41/M
    305    HANS VANWILLIGEN                                       1036    74   M      13 60-99             3:02:24.5     11:45/M
    306    TODD SANKEY                       Trail Animals Runni   800    49   M      66 40-49             3:02:44.5     11:46/M
    307    MICHAEL NUSSBAUM                                        956    36   M      52 30-39             3:02:51.7     11:46/M
    308    ANNETTE FLORCZAK                  Trail Animals Runni   959    38   F      45 30-39             3:02:59.4     11:47/M
    309    JOHN KEOHANE                                           1019    33   M      53 30-39             3:03:41.7     11:50/M
    310    CHRISTINE HILLS                                        1018    31   F      46 30-39             3:03:41.7     11:50/M
    311    MELISSA CAREY                                           768    37   F      47 30-39             3:04:29.3     11:53/M
    312    CHARLES CARY                                           1255    69   M      14 60-99             3:06:41.5     12:01/M
    313    KAREN W ELA                                             839    47   F      37 40-49             3:07:09.0     12:03/M
    314    JENNA MOONEY                                            691    40   F      38 40-49             3:07:09.6     12:03/M
    315    SAMANTHA GARNETT                                        860    28   F      24  0-29             3:07:13.7     12:03/M
    316    LINDA RAYMOND                     Trail Monster Runni   897    37   F      48 30-39             3:07:29.7     12:04/M
    317    COLLEEN IPPOLITO                                        761    38   F      49 30-39             3:07:44.7     12:05/M
    318    JAMIE IPPOLITO                                          760    37   M      54 30-39             3:07:44.7     12:05/M
    319    DOUGLAS GRAY                      acidotic RACING      1359    37   M      55 30-39             3:08:12.5     12:07/M
    320    JASON PARMELEE                                          759    35   M      56 30-39             3:08:50.5     12:10/M
    321    CHRISTINE MILLER                  Miller Mania          889    25   F      25  0-29             3:08:55.7     12:10/M
    322    CAROLYN MILLER                    Miller Mania          890    21   F      26  0-29             3:08:55.9     12:10/M
    323    JIM MILLER                        Miller Mania          886    55   M      22 50-59             3:08:58.7     12:10/M
    324    ZACH SMITH                                              727    23   M      37  0-29             3:09:01.2     12:10/M
    325    SARAH WHITING                                           946    29   F      27  0-29             3:09:42.5     12:13/M
    326    WILLIAM OLSEN                                           939    45   M      67 40-49             3:09:57.0     12:14/M
    327    KEVIN KERNER                      Stepping Razor Runn  1040    33   M      57 30-39             3:10:26.0     12:16/M
    328    CHRISTSONTHY DRELLOS              Stepping Razor Runn   735    25   F      28  0-29             3:10:26.2     12:16/M
    329    ERIC WATERMAN                                           861    35   M      58 30-39             3:10:29.3     12:16/M
    330    DIANE LEVESQUE                    rochester runners     827    58   F      11 50-59             3:10:54.2     12:18/M
    331    JENNIFER LEGGETT                                        743    38   F      50 30-39             3:11:04.2     12:18/M
    332    STEVE BENNETT                                           764    56   M      23 50-59             3:11:23.2     12:19/M
    333    KRISTEN BOUCHARD                  Winner's Circle Run   882    42   F      39 40-49             3:11:25.7     12:20/M
    334    HEATHER GODDU                                           942    34   F      51 30-39             3:11:34.0     12:20/M
    335    MARK TURCOTTE                     Maine Track Club      686    41   M      68 40-49             3:12:20.7     12:23/M
    336    DAVID FERGUSON                                          844    39   M      59 30-39             3:12:25.7     12:23/M
    337    GINNY PATSUN                      Shenipsit Striders    752    44   F      40 40-49             3:13:19.9     12:27/M
    338    KARTIKA WRIGHT                    Crow Athletics        681    41   F      41 40-49             3:14:24.5     12:31/M
    339    KELLIE BATTAGLIA                                        794    39   F      52 30-39             3:14:48.5     12:33/M
    340    AMIN SAAB                                               810    40   M      69 40-49             3:14:57.6     12:33/M
    341    CHRIS WILLIAMS                                          766    44   M      70 40-49             3:14:58.2     12:33/M
    342    BOB ACKLEY                                              981    52   M      24 50-59             3:15:12.2     12:34/M
    343    JESS DOCKENDORFF                  413 Trail Runners     680    31   F      53 30-39             3:15:59.7     12:37/M
    344    CHRIS LUCK                                             1234    56   M      25 50-59             3:16:24.1     12:39/M
    345    BOB COTIER                                              994    51   M      26 50-59             3:16:45.7     12:40/M
    346    NICOLE STARRETT                                         941    40   F      42 40-49             3:16:55.1     12:41/M
    347    STEPHANIE WEBBER                                        750    48   F      43 40-49             3:18:05.5     12:45/M
    348    RICHARD WEBBER                                          751    48   M      71 40-49             3:18:06.1     12:45/M
    349    VALERIE GIGUERE                                         849    48   F      44 40-49             3:19:16.3     12:50/M
    350    PAUL DUPERRE                      Trail Monster Runni   811    45   M      72 40-49             3:19:40.2     12:51/M
    351    JUDY CASTONGUAY                                         985    56   F      12 50-59             3:19:50.5     12:52/M
    352    MOLLY COHEN                                            1021    25   F      29  0-29             3:20:22.6     12:54/M
    353    ESTHER MULDER                                          1029    25   F      30  0-29             3:20:22.7     12:54/M
    354    DAN LENEHAN                                            1030    28   M      38  0-29             3:22:44.0     13:03/M
    355    BEAH BURGER                                            1031    28   F      31  0-29             3:22:45.8     13:03/M
    356    MAGGIE BATCHELOR                  Maine Track Club      835    52   F      13 50-59             3:23:01.7     13:04/M
    357    CYNTHIA FISHER                                          980    55   F      14 50-59             3:25:08.8     13:13/M
    358    SHERRY BROWN                      Trail Animals Runni   734    50   F      15 50-59             3:26:03.0     13:16/M
    359    SUZANNE YERINA                    Dragonflies           968    43   F      45 40-49             3:27:53.7     13:23/M
    360    LISA CREWS                                              788    35   F      54 30-39             3:28:17.5     13:25/M
    361    BETH MCADAMS                                            711    46   F      46 40-49             3:28:32.2     13:26/M
    362    PAUL WHITEHOUSE                                         710    63   M      15 60-99             3:28:34.2     13:26/M
    363    KEN DIEFFENBACH                                         740    38   M      60 30-39             3:28:36.0     13:26/M
    364    REEVE KENNEDY                                          1043    26   F      32  0-29             3:29:52.5     13:31/M
    365    SHANIKA AMARAKOON                                       825    36   F      55 30-39             3:30:11.7     13:32/M
    366    CAROL LAVIGNE                                          1000    45   F      47 40-49             3:31:38.9     13:38/M
    367    KAREN KEEVER                      Shenipsit Striders    702    62   F       1 60-99             3:34:32.0     13:49/M
    368    JENNIFER BETOURNAY                Granite State Racin   846    32   F      56 30-39             3:36:49.6     13:58/M
    369    SCOTT BETOURNAY                   Granite State Racin   845    33   M      61 30-39             3:36:49.6     13:58/M
    370    JASON TUPPER                                            772    40   M      73 40-49             3:40:38.4     14:12/M
    371    CAROL ELLOWITZ                                          780    50   F      16 50-59             3:41:06.0     14:14/M
    372    JAMES D LISIUS                                         1252    56   M      27 50-59             3:42:10.7     14:18/M
    373    KATHLEEN DOUGHERTY                                      926    38   F      57 30-39             3:42:18.2     14:19/M
    374    LYNN EARNEST                                            859    44   F      48 40-49             3:45:33.5     14:31/M
    375    NATALIE KIRBY                                           841    60   F       2 60-99             3:45:38.7     14:32/M
    376    PETER CLEMENT                                           693    31   M      62 30-39             3:46:41.2     14:36/M
    377    DAVE BATES                                             1223    53   M      28 50-59             3:47:28.7     14:39/M
    378    ELAINE MISKIN                     Shenipsit Striders   1098    39   F      58 30-39             3:50:27.5     14:50/M
    379    GREG COE                                               1007    31   M      63 30-39             3:52:30.5     14:58/M
    380    LEAH BELANGER                     Team Robert           804    31   F      59 30-39             3:52:30.5     14:58/M
    381    REBECCA MEINERSMANN                                     952    34   F      60 30-39             3:53:27.0     15:02/M
    382    LINDA VARRELL                                           875    46   F      49 40-49             3:54:00.7     15:04/M
    383    HEIDI PERRY                                             964    39   F      61 30-39             3:54:00.9     15:04/M
    384    AMBER WOOLFENDEN                                        700    40   F      50 40-49             3:54:35.6     15:06/M
    385    MARY BRUNO                                              779    35   F      62 30-39             3:54:35.6     15:06/M
    386    RON GUEVIN                                              731    37   M      64 30-39             3:56:59.7     15:16/M
    387    ANNE BROUSSARD                    Winner's Circle Run  1042    59   F      17 50-59             3:58:10.5     15:20/M
    388    KATE SLOCUM                                             726    39   F      63 30-39             3:58:51.7     15:23/M
    389    DEB CARON PLOURDE                                       876    55   F      18 50-59             4:10:33.9     16:08/M
    390    LISA LISIUS                                             824    51   F      19 50-59             4:13:06.5     16:18/M
    391    Unknown Partic. 1137                                   1137         M      39  0-29             4:18:46.1     16:40/M
    392    JOHN CHOUINARD                                          933    48   M      74 40-49             4:19:28.9     16:42/M
    393    TOM PLOURDE                                             877    61   M      16 60-99             4:19:29.0     16:43/M
    394    DONNA CROWELL                                           747    55   F      20 50-59             4:28:11.7     17:16/M
    395    THOMAS COLLIER                                          936    48   M      75 40-49             4:28:51.7     17:19/M
    396    BOB METCALFE                                            998    66   M      17 60-99             5:15:37.3     20:19/M
    397    Unknown Partic. 240                                     240         M      40  0-29             5:35:57.7     21:38/M
    398    KERRI PARKER                                            723    47   F      51 40-49             5:51:02.7     22:36/M
    399    JENNIFER JENCKS                                         721    41   F      52 40-49             5:51:03.9     22:36/M