Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/May26_Pinela_set3.shtml

Pinelands Trail Running Festival

New Gloucester, ME, May 26, 2012

[10K | 5K Canicorss | Barefoot 5K | 10K Team | 5K (shoes) Team | Barefoot 5K Team ]

5K (shoes)

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire


                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                             Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    NICK WENDEL                                             591    21   M       1 Top Fin             17:52.7      5:45/M
      2    TERRY MCNATT                      CSU                   452    47   M       2 Top Fin             18:38.8      5:59/M
      3    DANNY JAMIESON                                          590    18   M       3 Top Fin             18:54.7      6:05/M
      4    RYAN THE MACHIN LEIGHTON                                429    26   M       1  0-29               19:16.5      6:12/M
      5    PATRICK JAMIESON                                        470    23   M       2  0-29               19:34.2      6:17/M
      6    APRIL WERNIG                                           1200    36   F       1 Top Fin             20:23.7      6:33/M
      7    DAVID TUCKER                                           1167    50   M       1 50-59               20:26.9      6:34/M
      8    BRANDON TAYLOR                                         1086    30   M       1 30-39               20:31.0      6:36/M
      9    COLIN KIPPING-RUANE                                     594    22   M       3  0-29               21:28.7      6:54/M
     10    RYAN LINDSAY                                           1066    17   M       4  0-29               21:40.5      6:58/M
     11    CAROLINE FISCHER                                        523    10   F       2 Top Fin             21:41.1      6:58/M
     12    MATTHEW BURKE                                           540    31   M       2 30-39               21:45.0      7:00/M
     13    CHRIS JAMIESON                    Redmen Running        519    21   M       5  0-29               21:45.6      7:00/M
     14    JAMIE LOGGINS                                          1054    42   M       1 40-49               22:13.1      7:09/M
     15    KURT BERNA                        Gate City Strid       341    40   M       2 40-49               22:23.8      7:12/M
     16    KENNETH CANFIELD                                        399    37   M       3 30-39               22:24.7      7:12/M
     17    KELSEY REX                                             1162    30   F       3 Top Fin             22:45.9      7:19/M
     18    DAVID PLUMMER                                           593    29   M       6  0-29               22:47.4      7:20/M
     19    LISA KURONYA COOMBS                                     609    37   F       1 30-39               23:21.2      7:30/M
     20    BENJAMIN KINERSON                 Gray Ghosts           581    25   M       7  0-29               23:21.8      7:30/M
     21    ROBERT COOMBS                                           610    43   M       3 40-49               23:22.0      7:31/M
     22    DANIELLE FISCHER                  Granite State F       153    39   F       2 30-39               23:24.6      7:31/M
     23    TROY GODDU                        Red Tide              353    34   M       4 30-39               23:38.8      7:36/M
     24    AARON COSTELLO                                          466    23   M       8  0-29               24:06.5      7:45/M
     25    RYAN FISCHER                                            522     8   M       9  0-29               24:07.4      7:45/M
     26    DANIEL LYONS                                            449    11   M      10  0-29               24:07.6      7:45/M
     27    MICHAEL IANNOTTI                                       1198    34   M       5 30-39               24:10.0      7:46/M
     28    SCOTT LAVOIE                      Here for Beer         475    40   M       4 40-49               24:10.2      7:46/M
     29    REBECCA MILLER                                          375    33   F       3 30-39               24:19.9      7:49/M
     30    MICHAEL ARSENAULT                                       600    32   M       6 30-39               24:30.0      7:53/M
     31    LIAM BALDWIN                      The BB's              596    10   M      11  0-29               24:43.4      7:57/M
     32    SETH OLSEN                                              492    12   M      12  0-29               24:46.2      7:58/M
     33    JEANELLE DEMERS                   Team A.D.D.           604    25   F       1  0-29               24:50.1      7:59/M
     34    JESSICA WHITNORTH                                      1169    40   F       1 40-49               24:54.9      8:00/M
     35    JASPER RICE                                            1190    35   M       7 30-39               24:55.6      8:01/M
     36    KAYLEIGH SHRADER                                       1170    22   F       2  0-29               25:14.5      8:07/M
     37    SCOTT MULLEN                                            496    30   M       8 30-39               25:17.0      8:08/M
     38    ANNA PETERSON                                          1124    34   F       4 30-39               25:17.1      8:08/M
     39    JENNIFER CANFIELD                                       351    42   F       2 40-49               25:22.2      8:09/M
     40    HEATHER YOUNG                                           477    42   F       3 40-49               25:23.9      8:10/M
     41    SCOTT OVERBEY                                           411    37   M       9 30-39               25:28.0      8:11/M
     42    JASON O'BRIEN                                           369    31   M      10 30-39               25:29.8      8:12/M
     43    JAMES HELMS                                            1191    29   M      13  0-29               25:30.7      8:12/M
     44    BRETT MEILER                                            560    20   M      14  0-29               25:42.1      8:16/M
     45    KEITH MEILER                                            559    58   M       2 50-59               25:44.1      8:16/M
     46    CLIFFORD RYAN                     Fun Runners           553    52   M       3 50-59               25:46.2      8:17/M
     47    AMY BEDARD                        TEAM SHADS            395    39   F       5 30-39               25:57.5      8:21/M
     48    WYATT KENNEY                      Team Shads            378     9   M      15  0-29               26:01.9      8:22/M
     49    RICH NAGLE                                              493    36   M      11 30-39               26:07.7      8:24/M
     50    ALAN KINERSON                     Gray Ghosts           565    60   M       1 60-99               26:12.1      8:25/M
     51    HAYES PORTERFIELD                                       420    42   M       5 40-49               26:18.4      8:27/M
     52    JOE COPPOLINO                     Here for Beer         391    51   M       4 50-59               26:24.7      8:29/M
     53    JIM NEAL                                               1192    54   M       5 50-59               26:25.5      8:30/M
     54    WESLEY MCKENNA                                          606    14   M      16  0-29               26:39.2      8:34/M
     55    CHACE CAMPBELL                                         1059    37   M      12 30-39               26:53.7      8:39/M
     56    ADAM MCGOON                                             555    35   M      13 30-39               26:54.5      8:39/M
     57    SHAUN MOREY                                             556    30   M      14 30-39               26:56.2      8:40/M
     58    PAULA LETIECQ                                          1196    36   F       6 30-39               26:57.7      8:40/M
     59    BEN MORSE                                               436    40   M       6 40-49               26:58.6      8:40/M
     60    TODD PERKINS                                            421    34   M      15 30-39               26:59.5      8:41/M
     61    DOUG HALL                                               476    45   M       7 40-49               27:00.5      8:41/M
     62    FINN LACY                                               354     9   M      17  0-29               27:05.3      8:43/M
     63    EILEEN PORTERFIELD                                      503    10   F       3  0-29               27:06.6      8:43/M
     64    CAMERON GILLIS                                         1209    13   M      18  0-29               27:20.8      8:47/M
     65    L ANDREW GILLIS                                        1211    43   M       8 40-49               27:21.0      8:48/M
     66    ABBY PIPKIN                                            1051    12   F       4  0-29               27:25.4      8:49/M
     67    SANAY FLETCHER-RITTER                                  1202    51   F       1 50-59               27:27.9      8:50/M
     68    ANNE HARDCASTLE                                         349    36   F       7 30-39               27:32.6      8:51/M
     69    URIAH EILINGER                                          601    19   M      19  0-29               27:33.2      8:52/M
     70    ERIN ABBOTT                                            1153    32   F       8 30-39               27:35.4      8:52/M
     71    JASON PRINCE                                            585    36   M      16 30-39               27:38.9      8:53/M
     72    SCOTT STINSON                                          1177    40   M       9 40-49               27:42.7      8:54/M
     73    CATHERINE MENYHART                                      465    31   F       9 30-39               27:43.9      8:55/M
     74    MAXWELL KENNEY                    Team Shads            428     7   M      20  0-29               27:45.4      8:55/M
     75    JEFFREY ARSENAULT                 Maine Track Clu       433    37   M      17 30-39               27:48.2      8:56/M
     76    DANIEL FIELD                      Sub 5                 510    67   M       2 60-99               28:00.0      9:00/M
     77    MATTHEW BERNIER PARTIC. 1181                           1181     9   M      21  0-29               28:01.4      9:01/M
     78    LUKE ABBETT                                            1180     9   M      22  0-29               28:02.5      9:01/M
     79    NANCY TREMBLAY                                          441    50   F       2 50-59               28:06.7      9:02/M
     80    SINEAD SCOTT                                            514    14   F       5  0-29               28:09.0      9:03/M
     81    JUSTIN VANDONGEN                                       1104    33   M      18 30-39               28:10.7      9:03/M
     82    LAURIE CALLAGHAN                  North Shore Str         7    44   F       4 40-49               28:12.1      9:04/M
     83    CLIFF BASSETT                                           438    28   M      23  0-29               28:14.2      9:05/M
     84    LISA BEELER                                            1055    32   F      10 30-39               28:16.2      9:05/M
     85    DAVID PERKINS                                          1087    52   M       6 50-59               28:20.7      9:07/M
     86    JASON CASEY                                             458    41   M      10 40-49               28:36.0      9:12/M
     87    TRACY ADAMS                                            1175    56   F       3 50-59               28:36.9      9:12/M
     88    MICHAEL RICHARDS                  Coastal Athleti       573    39   M      19 30-39               28:39.6      9:13/M
     89    RYAN DOUGLAS                                            424    11   M      24  0-29               28:48.1      9:16/M
     90    KATHERINE MEUSE                                        1119    39   F      11 30-39               28:56.5      9:18/M
     91    DANIELLE SOMMA                                          550    27   F       6  0-29               28:57.9      9:19/M
     92    RUSS SHOBERG                                            587    49   M      11 40-49               29:10.9      9:23/M
     93    HAYDEN EILINGER                                         602    14   M      25  0-29               29:11.4      9:23/M
     94    JULIA RITTER                                           1203    16   F       7  0-29               29:12.7      9:23/M
     95    RYAN BELCHER                                            381    34   M      20 30-39               29:13.9      9:24/M
     96    DAVID TREWORGY                                          613    45   M      12 40-49               29:19.4      9:26/M
     97    ERIC GATES                                              525    49   M      13 40-49               29:22.7      9:27/M
     98    SARA CALLAGHAN                                          536    37   F      12 30-39               29:23.9      9:27/M
     99    TRAVIS GAMMON                                           373    28   M      26  0-29               29:24.4      9:27/M
    100    LINWOOD DUMENY                                         1157    32   M      21 30-39               29:26.1      9:28/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                             Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    STEPHANIE MAKOUJY                                       603    20   F       8  0-29               29:29.9      9:29/M
    102    BRENDAN WINKEL                                          549    21   M      27  0-29               29:31.6      9:29/M
    103    KATIE SCHLEBECKER                                      1207    24   F       9  0-29               29:33.0      9:30/M
    104    ALYSSA ROBIDOUX                                         527    22   F      10  0-29               29:39.5      9:32/M
    105    CHRIS HANDLEY                                          1216    38   M      22 30-39               29:44.4      9:34/M
    106    AMY CONRAD                                              400    34   F      13 30-39               29:49.7      9:35/M
    107    SETH PARKER                       Team Parker           407    38   M      23 30-39               29:50.6      9:36/M
    108    CAROLINE GILLIS                                        1210    10   F      11  0-29               29:51.7      9:36/M
    109    BETHANY ALLEN                                           368    25   F      12  0-29               29:53.1      9:37/M
    110    JULIE VINSON                                            419    38   F      14 30-39               29:56.7      9:37/M
    111    AARON VINSON                                            418    38   M      24 30-39               29:58.4      9:38/M
    112    CRAIG DICKINSON                                        1212    62   M       3 60-99               29:59.0      9:38/M
    113    ALI PERKINS                                            1088    19   F      13  0-29               29:59.4      9:38/M
    114    KIM COBB                          TEAM SHADS            377    38   F      15 30-39               30:00.0      9:39/M
    115    JAVIER CHEUNG                                           592    38   M      25 30-39               30:01.4      9:39/M
    116    DOREEN SWANHOLM                                         405    53   F       4 50-59               30:04.9      9:40/M
    117    LAURA FARRINGTON                  Blood, Sweat an       453    27   F      14  0-29               30:05.7      9:40/M
    118    KATIE FRANZONI                                          417    27   F      15  0-29               30:07.9      9:41/M
    119    MATT FRANZONI                                           416    32   M      26 30-39               30:08.8      9:41/M
    120    SCOTT GILLEY                                            572    12   M      28  0-29               30:11.6      9:42/M
    121    TOM GILLEY                                              456    45   M      14 40-49               30:16.7      9:44/M
    122    ANN COMER-WOODS                                         535    46   F       5 40-49               30:18.7      9:45/M
    123    ELAINE BOURNE                                           516    50   F       5 50-59               30:24.5      9:46/M
    124    EMILY SPAULDING                                         364    28   F      16  0-29               30:31.7      9:49/M
    125    ROBERT RANDALL                                         1058    75   M       4 60-99               30:31.7      9:49/M
    126    CONOR BATTAGLIA                                         397    11   M      29  0-29               30:37.7      9:51/M
    127    JENNIFER LOUGHLIN                 Dragonflies           498    42   F       6 40-49               30:38.6      9:51/M
    128    KARA PARKER                       Team Parker           408    35   F      16 30-39               30:39.8      9:51/M
    129    AARON SWIFT                                             473    40   M      15 40-49               30:41.9      9:52/M
    130    JENNIFER SWIFT                                          472    34   F      17 30-39               30:42.3      9:52/M
    131    ALEXIA CHRISTOPHER                                      415    27   F      17  0-29               30:45.2      9:53/M
    132    TANYA HOLBROOK                    Cove Trotters         463    30   F      18 30-39               30:49.6      9:55/M
    133    NICOLE HILTON                     Maine Track Clu       357    22   F      18  0-29               30:54.3      9:56/M
    134    WESLEY BURTON                                           491    13   M      30  0-29               30:54.7      9:56/M
    135    GEOFF TATRO                                             432    50   M       7 50-59               30:57.6      9:57/M
    136    DARIUS BABA                                             457    47   M      16 40-49               31:02.4      9:59/M
    137    KALI BURKE                                              563    29   F      19  0-29               31:03.7      9:59/M
    138    JENNIFER OLIVER                                         551    27   F      20  0-29               31:04.4      9:59/M
    139    SHARA CONNOR                                           1085    33   F      19 30-39               31:04.7      9:59/M
    140    STEPHEN GRADY                                          1093    35   M      27 30-39               31:05.7     10:00/M
    141    SCOTT HILTON                      Maine Track Clu        11    50   M       8 50-59               31:06.9     10:00/M
    142    CHRISTOPHER BOURNAKIS                                   414    34   M      28 30-39               31:11.0     10:02/M
    143    RICHELLE SIPIORA                  Dragonflies           499    50   F       6 50-59               31:15.2     10:03/M
    144    JIM TRIBOU                                              455    30   M      29 30-39               31:15.6     10:03/M
    145    LENA WOOD                                               538     9   F      21  0-29               31:17.4     10:04/M
    146    ERIN WOOD                                               539    38   F      20 30-39               31:19.5     10:04/M
    147    MATT VANDERBURGH                                        533    30   M      30 30-39               31:19.7     10:04/M
    148    PATRICK LANPHER                                         356    35   M      31 30-39               31:21.5     10:05/M
    149    DARRAH SCOTT                                            513    11   F      22  0-29               31:24.9     10:06/M
    150    JENNIFER KELLEY                   Sole Sistas           409    28   F      23  0-29               31:26.6     10:06/M
    151    FRANK ARSENAULT                                         467    59   M       9 50-59               31:32.7     10:08/M
    152    DAVID WEBSTER                     Maine Track Clu       366    65   M       5 60-99               31:37.8     10:10/M
    153    JIM SHEEHAN                                             617    60   M       6 60-99               31:39.6     10:11/M
    154    GRACYN STRACHAN                                         588    12   F      24  0-29               31:40.4     10:11/M
    155    JULIA LONG                        Wicked Running        480    37   F      21 30-39               31:46.7     10:13/M
    156    AMANDA GILBERT                                          615    29   F      25  0-29               31:49.2     10:14/M
    157    WESTON WOLFERTZ                                         512    57   M      10 50-59               31:49.4     10:14/M
    158    JASON NADEAU                                            576    35   M      32 30-39               31:52.2     10:15/M
    159    ELLEN MARTEL                      Dragonflies           502    46   F       7 40-49               32:04.1     10:19/M
    160    TRACEY MILLER                                           447    37   F      22 30-39               32:06.9     10:19/M
    161    NICK RICHARDSON                                         562    33   M      33 30-39               32:18.1     10:23/M
    162    MICHELLE LANE                                           561    29   F      26  0-29               32:19.0     10:23/M
    163    ELIZABETH SHEEHAN                                       611    37   F      23 30-39               32:19.5     10:23/M
    164    KAREN MORRISON                    Trail Monster R       508    46   F       8 40-49               32:20.1     10:24/M
    165    APRIL BOLSTRIDGE                  Blood, Sweat an       528    23   F      27  0-29               32:20.5     10:24/M
    166    MARIA GLAD                                             1166    50   F       7 50-59               32:20.5     10:24/M
    167    JAN KINERSON                      Gray Ghosts           566    59   F       8 50-59               32:21.4     10:24/M
    168    ELIZABETH HILL                                          425    23   F      28  0-29               32:25.4     10:25/M
    169    MARIA ALOFS                       Cove Trotters         464    31   F      24 30-39               32:25.7     10:25/M
    170    CHRIS LUGIANO                                           345    25   M      31  0-29               32:33.4     10:28/M
    171    ALEXIS ECKERT                                          1213    8    F      29  0-29               32:37.5     10:29/M
    172    THERESA KNIGHT                    Here for Beer         389    29   F      30  0-29               32:38.5     10:30/M
    173    MICHELE ARONSON                                         479    51   F       9 50-59               32:39.5     10:30/M
    174    VICTORIA FOLEY                                          586    28   F      31  0-29               32:50.6     10:33/M
    175    JASON DAVIS                                             582    41   M      17 40-49               32:54.8     10:35/M
    176    JAMIE DESHAIES                                          435    29   F      32  0-29               32:57.4     10:36/M
    177    KATE SWAILS                                             370    31   F      25 30-39               32:58.5     10:36/M
    178    SANDRA SCIBELLI                                         589    44   F       9 40-49               33:01.9     10:37/M
    179    DEB MORSE                                               437    39   F      26 30-39               33:06.1     10:39/M
    180    DALE ENGLEHARDT                                         552    61   M       7 60-99               33:08.4     10:39/M
    181    RYAN COOK                                               380    29   M      32  0-29               33:17.1     10:42/M
    182    MIKE HAYDEN                                            1148    66   M       8 60-99               33:19.8     10:43/M
    183    SHAWN DUBOIS                      Here for Beer         382    33   M      34 30-39               33:20.9     10:43/M
    184    ALYSSA ROLERSON                                        1048    22   F      33  0-29               33:26.2     10:45/M
    185    TROY PEASLEY                                           1047    43   M      18 40-49               33:28.1     10:46/M
    186    THERESA BERNA                                           342    42   F      10 40-49               33:41.8     10:50/M
    187    JENNIFER SWEENEY                                        580    38   F      27 30-39               33:50.4     10:53/M
    188    RENEE THERRIEN                                         1197    46   F      11 40-49               33:52.1     10:53/M
    189    AARON JAVAHERI                                          386     9   M      33  0-29               33:52.4     10:53/M
    190    CARL THIBEAULT                                         1111    42   M      19 40-49               33:54.2     10:54/M
    191    GENELLE PUGLIESE                                        358    26   F      34  0-29               33:55.6     10:54/M
    192    CRAIG ELLICE                      ATP United            362    23   M      34  0-29               33:59.7     10:56/M
    193    JAMIE GAMMON                                            372    28   F      35  0-29               34:01.2     10:56/M
    194    CHANDRA GUYOT                     Trail Monster R       343    33   F      28 30-39               34:06.5     10:58/M
    195    TRUDY ELWELL                                            413    46   F      12 40-49               34:08.2     10:59/M
    196    JERRY LYON                                              360    41   M      20 40-49               34:10.7     10:59/M
    197    JACKI LYON                                              361    37   F      29 30-39               34:10.7     10:59/M
    198    TRAVIS BEYERL                                           481    30   M      35 30-39               34:12.0     11:00/M
    199    MARK PAOLUCCI                                           450    48   M      21 40-49               34:13.7     11:00/M
    200    JEFFREY SPAULDING                                       363    29   M      35  0-29               34:15.2     11:01/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                             Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    REBECCA GROVER                                          612    39   F      30 30-39               34:16.6     11:01/M
    202    AUDREY JOHNSON                    Team SquirrelWi       568     9   F      36  0-29               34:18.7     11:02/M
    203    GABRIEL JOHNSON                   Team SquirrelWi       567    35   M      36 30-39               34:20.1     11:02/M
    204    JEFF HEBERT                                             451    52   M      11 50-59               34:20.5     11:02/M
    205    SUSAN GASS                                              545    57   F      10 50-59               34:37.0     11:08/M
    206    CAROLINE SCHNELL                                        469    24   F      37  0-29               34:47.0     11:11/M
    207    JOHANNA SEALE                                           619    25   F      38  0-29               34:47.5     11:11/M
    208    SEAN BILODEAU                                           468    23   M      36  0-29               34:48.3     11:11/M
    209    HEATHER SMITH                     Blood, Sweat an       529    25   F      39  0-29               34:49.2     11:12/M
    210    FARIN WEIDMAN                                          1155     9   F      40  0-29               34:51.4     11:12/M
    211    ALMA ARANDA                                             440    41   F      13 40-49               34:52.4     11:13/M
    212    SANDRA RICHARDS                                         484    51   F      11 50-59               34:55.4     11:14/M
    213    KIRK LUSSIER                                            579    47   M      22 40-49               34:59.1     11:15/M
    214    DANIELA CAMPBELL                                        531    29   F      41  0-29               35:07.8     11:17/M
    215    KIRK ROBINSON                                          1067    27   M      37  0-29               35:24.7     11:23/M
    216    LINDA MCMANN                                            577    53   F      12 50-59               35:25.7     11:23/M
    217    KIRSTEN HIBBARD                                         446    28   F      42  0-29               35:25.7     11:23/M
    218    MICHAEL MCMANN                                          578    51   M      12 50-59               35:26.1     11:24/M
    219    SARA FLEMING                                            388    32   F      31 30-39               35:35.4     11:26/M
    220    KERRY MANSIR                                            534    35   F      32 30-39               35:49.7     11:31/M
    221    DEVAN BRETTKELLY                                       1150    18   F      43  0-29               35:51.4     11:32/M
    222    ELIZA LOCKHART-JENKS                                    618    24   F      44  0-29               35:53.5     11:32/M
    223    BRIANNA O'BRIEN                                         390    25   F      45  0-29               35:57.2     11:34/M
    224    SHELBY MORRISON                                         371    25   F      46  0-29               36:00.9     11:35/M
    225    DON ELLIOT                                              462    58   M      13 50-59               36:02.7     11:35/M
    226    CARSON BATTAGLIA                                        396    10   F      47  0-29               36:04.5     11:36/M
    227    KIMBERLY SCOTT                                          598    42   F      14 40-49               36:08.2     11:37/M
    228    KELLIE BATTAGLIA                                        398    39   F      33 30-39               36:09.2     11:37/M
    229    SHANNON GARRITY                                         548    40   F      15 40-49               36:15.5     11:39/M
    230    ERIKA MEILER                                           1194    23   F      48  0-29               36:21.4     11:41/M
    231    LARRY BARIL                                             483    55   M      14 50-59               36:22.7     11:42/M
    232    KRISTIN BEYERL                                          482    31   F      34 30-39               36:25.7     11:43/M
    233    KELCIE MCGONAGLE                                       1184    11   F      49  0-29               36:28.4     11:44/M
    234    KAREN BARSTON                                          1185    40   F      16 40-49               36:28.5     11:44/M
    235    BRIAN GREGOIRE                                          557    35   M      37 30-39               36:37.1     11:46/M
    236    BOBBI BURKE                                             541    27   F      50  0-29               36:39.7     11:47/M
    237    KRISTEN BRYANT                                          518    31   F      35 30-39               36:39.7     11:47/M
    238    MATT BRYANT                                             517    34   M      38 30-39               36:40.1     11:47/M
    239    EILEEN HAMILTON                   Maine Track Clu       383    62   F       1 60-99               36:42.8     11:48/M
    240    DANIELLE PALGI                                          526    36   F      36 30-39               36:43.9     11:48/M
    241    REBECCA LOWELL                                          471    55   F      13 50-59               36:44.6     11:49/M
    242    SAMANTHA GOTT                                          1188    13   F      51  0-29               36:48.5     11:50/M
    243    ANNA BAKER                                             1187    12   F      52  0-29               36:48.7     11:50/M
    244    GLENN AUSTIN                                           1057    60   M       9 60-99               36:51.9     11:51/M
    245    DANIELLE NICHOLS                                        442    24   F      53  0-29               36:53.5     11:52/M
    246    ROSE BOYDEN                                             546    45   F      17 40-49               36:54.4     11:52/M
    247    WANDA DANIELE                                           547    55   F      14 50-59               36:56.6     11:53/M
    248    MICHELLE BALCON                                        1186    48   F      18 40-49               36:59.2     11:54/M
    249    DONNA GREENLAW                                          574    51   F      15 50-59               37:00.0     11:54/M
    250    TIM LEIGH                                               506    11   M      38  0-29               37:01.9     11:54/M
    251    LIN BERGMEIER-ESTERBERG                                 427    11   F      54  0-29               37:10.7     11:57/M
    252    KRISTIN ESTERBERG                                       426    51   F      16 50-59               37:30.1     12:03/M
    253    JULIE WILLIAMS                                         1176    40   F      19 40-49               37:32.2     12:04/M
    254    ROBYN SHIELY                                            430    56   F      17 50-59               37:38.8     12:06/M
    255    ELAINE BEAL                                             500    59   F      18 50-59               37:50.2     12:10/M
    256    GREG COE                                               1214    31   M      39 30-39               37:50.4     12:10/M
    257    KAREN BRIDGEO                     The BB's              597    39   F      37 30-39               37:51.2     12:10/M
    258    TONY SCOTT                                             1163     3   M      39  0-29               37:51.4     12:10/M
    259    BILL GOODRICH                     Crow Athletics        344    53   M      15 50-59               37:53.5     12:11/M
    260    SHANNON KENNEY-CALDERWOOD                               488    38   F      38 30-39               37:54.7     12:11/M
    261    ACADIA CALDERWOOD                                       487    11   F      55  0-29               37:55.0     12:12/M
    262    LAURA NADEAU                                            575    34   F      39 30-39               38:05.5     12:15/M
    263    JEN VANDERBURGH                                         532    30   F      40 30-39               38:08.5     12:16/M
    264    NINA BRAUN                                              346    40   F      20 40-49               38:12.9     12:17/M
    265    KRISTEN KELSEY                                         1171    32   F      41 30-39               38:15.8     12:18/M
    266    CRYSTAL WHITE                                           434    39   F      42 30-39               38:16.4     12:18/M
    267    PENELOPE WHITE                                          584     8   F      56  0-29               38:16.4     12:18/M
    268    MIKE BROOKS                       Maine Track Clu       392    66   M      10 60-99               38:23.3     12:21/M
    269    MARY ESTABROOK                                         1078    51   M      16 50-59               38:39.1     12:26/M
    270    LAURENE SEDGELEY                  Fun Runners           554    50   F      19 50-59               38:42.2     12:27/M
    271    JIM BALDWIN                       Maine Track Clu       384    64   M      11 60-99               38:54.9     12:30/M
    272    CATHY SHEEHAN                                           616    52   F      20 50-59               39:05.7     12:34/M
    273    LAUREN JUSTIN                     Sole Sistas           410    25   F      57  0-29               39:16.0     12:38/M
    274    TONY MENYHART                                           544    62   M      12 60-99               39:17.7     12:38/M
    275    KATHLEEN CARROLL                                        571    20   F      58  0-29               39:18.3     12:38/M
    276    ANTHONY MCDONALD                                        614    30   M      40 30-39               39:20.2     12:39/M
    277    MELISSA DEANE                                          1199    32   F      43 30-39               39:37.8     12:44/M
    278    AMANDA COE                                             1215    32   F      44 30-39               39:41.5     12:46/M
    279    DEVIN MCHATTEN                                          542    35   M      41 30-39               39:50.2     12:48/M
    280    SUSAN HATCH                                             401    49   F      21 40-49               39:57.9     12:51/M
    281    MERRILL HENDERSON                                       605    65   F       2 60-99               40:33.9     13:02/M
    282    HARRIS PARNELL                                          459    33   F      45 30-39               40:41.0     13:05/M
    283    ANITA ROUNDY                                            608    41   F      22 40-49               40:47.7     13:07/M
    284    NANCY FREDETTE                                          439    49   F      23 40-49               40:49.9     13:07/M
    285    JIM LACY                                                355    52   M      17 50-59               40:50.9     13:08/M
    286    AMY SHIELDS                                             350    39   F      46 30-39               41:11.7     13:15/M
    287    BRIAN MEUSE                       Shamrock Runnin        75    43   M      23 40-49               41:11.9     13:15/M
    288    KAREE TAIT-LAYDEN                                       365    42   F      24 40-49               41:19.7     13:17/M
    289    STEFFANY TRIBOU                                         454    28   F      59  0-29               41:32.6     13:21/M
    290    MARGARET GREGOIRE                                       558    37   F      47 30-39               42:03.9     13:31/M
    291    SONJA JOHNSON                                           385    43   F      25 40-49               42:04.9     13:32/M
    292    KYLIE BEDARD                      Team Shads            393     9   F      60  0-29               42:48.2     13:46/M
    293    LIZA STURGIS                      Team Shads            394     9   F      61  0-29               42:48.2     13:46/M
    294    MATTHEW HEBERT                                          504    15   M      40  0-29               43:01.2     13:50/M
    295    BRYNA HEBERT                      Wampanoag Road        505    50   F      21 50-59               43:03.0     13:51/M
    296    HEATHER BROERSMA                  ATP United            412    31   F      48 30-39               43:08.4     13:52/M
    297    MARY FRANCK                                             495    43   F      26 40-49               43:47.7     14:05/M
    298    LEE GJERTSEN MALONE                                     509    39   F      49 30-39               43:57.4     14:08/M
    299    GERARD BOISSONNAULT                                     570    47   M      24 40-49               43:59.4     14:09/M
    300    TINA BOISSONNAULT                                       569    42   F      27 40-49               43:59.7     14:09/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                             Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    ISABELLE EDWARDS                                       1074    14   F      62  0-29               44:04.9     14:10/M
    302    FELICIA DYER                                           1073    35   F      50 30-39               44:12.6     14:13/M
    303    JEANETTE ENG                                            403    33   F      51 30-39               44:20.7     14:15/M
    304    CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMS                                    404    44   M      25 40-49               44:22.4     14:16/M
    305    RENEE RANDY                                            1178    14   F      63  0-29               44:52.2     14:26/M
    306    DANA MORRISON                                           607    40   M      26 40-49               44:52.7     14:26/M
    307    DANA LEGAWIEC                                          1126    42   F      28 40-49               44:53.6     14:26/M
    308    KRISTEL SHEESLEY                                        530    29   F      64  0-29               44:55.7     14:27/M
    309    CHRISTINA CROMWELL                Midcoast Triath       445    58   F      22 50-59               45:06.7     14:30/M
    310    LISA CUSHMAN                                            511    53   F      23 50-59               45:11.9     14:32/M
    311    AMY TOBALSKE                                            486    45   F      29 40-49               45:27.2     14:37/M
    312    KELLY KINGSBURY                                         497    31   F      52 30-39               45:38.0     14:40/M
    313    ETHAN JAVAHERI                                          515     7   M      41  0-29               47:11.9     15:10/M
    314    STEPHANIE JAVAHERI                                       60    40   F      30 40-49               47:16.4     15:12/M
    315    CHRISTINE FLETCHER                                      494    34   F      53 30-39               47:29.5     15:16/M
    316    JILL HUNTER                                             485    42   F      31 40-49               47:55.6     15:24/M
    317    KARA JACOBACCI                                          520    23   F      65  0-29               49:47.2     16:00/M
    318    TIGER LILY WHITE                                        583    11   F      66  0-29               50:55.9     16:22/M
    319    PAM WATERSON                                           1139    38   F      54 30-39               51:33.2     16:35/M
    320    MATTHEW WATERSON                                       1137    6    M      42  0-29               51:33.4     16:35/M
    321    RUTH LYONS                                              537    65   F       3 60-99               51:36.7     16:35/M
    322    PATIENCE STETSON                                        387    34   F      55 30-39               52:19.1     16:49/M
    323    KRISTY MORSE                                            501    33   F      56 30-39               52:20.1     16:50/M
    324    CLAIRE GRAVEL                                           431    45   F      32 40-49               52:43.7     16:57/M
    325    CINDY BURTON                                            489    38   F      57 30-39               53:46.8     17:17/M
    326    PAM GATES                                              1217    49   F      33 40-49               54:45.8     17:36/M
    327    MARILYN DOBLE-MILES                                     478    51   F      24 50-59               55:36.8     17:53/M
    328    MARILYN LEIVIAN                   Maine Track Clu       367    59   F      25 50-59             1:36:47.1     31:07/M