Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/May20_Sugarl_set6.shtml

Sugarloaf Marathon-15k

Kingfield, ME, May 20, 2012

[Overall Marathon Results | Overall Marathon Women | Overall Marathon Men | Marathon Awards | Marathon Division Results | Overall 15k Women | Overall 15k Men | 15k Awards | 15k Division Results ]

Overall 15k

                                      Sugarloaf Marathon and 15k
                                             Kingfield, ME
                                             May 20, 2012
                                              15k Overall

Place Cla/Tot  Sex/Tot  Bib     Name             Age Class       City            St Time      Pace  
===== ======== ======== ==== =================== === =========== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/15     1/148   863 Judson CAKE          34 MEN 30-34   Bar Harbor      ME   47:47.0  5:08 
    2   1/23     2/148  1075 Caleb LANDER         28 MEN 29U     Brewer          ME   51:52.4  5:34 
    3   2/23     3/148  1220 Nikolous REMPE       19 MEN 29U     McPherson       KS   55:33.2  5:58 
    4   3/23     4/148  1299 Sean SULLIVAN        26 MEN 29U     Belmont         MA   56:25.5  6:04 
    5   1/19     5/148   930 David DREW           47 MEN 45-49   Litchfield      ME   57:19.1  6:09 
    6   1/72     1/341   894 Marie-Caro COTE      39 WOMEN 35-39 Montreal        QC   59:20.2  6:22 
    7   2/19     6/148   850 Edward BRADFORD      47 MEN 45-49   Melrose         MA   59:51.9  6:26 
    8   4/23     7/148  1357 Bradley WHITAKER     20 MEN 29U     Wiscasset       ME 1:00:34.7  6:30 
    9   1/62     2/341  1183 Mary PARDI           42 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth        ME 1:00:40.8  6:31 
   10   2/72     3/341  1026 Christine IRISH      37 WOMEN 35-39 North Yarmouth  ME 1:00:52.9  6:32 
   11   3/72     4/341   886 Michelle COOK        35 WOMEN 35-39 Cumberland      ME 1:01:04.1  6:34 
   12   3/19     8/148  1279 Petr SMETANKA        47 MEN 45-49   Lac-Megantic    QC 1:01:33.6  6:37 
   13   1/21     9/148  1162 Don MURRAY           56 MEN 55-59   Saint John      NB 1:01:59.9  6:40 
   14   2/15    10/148  1194 Christophe PERRY     30 MEN 30-34   Portland        ME 1:02:04.3  6:40 
   15   5/23    11/148  1081 Trevor LAVERRIERE    26 MEN 29U     Portland        ME 1:02:37.9  6:44 
   16   6/23    12/148   833 Cj BILLINGS          26 MEN 29U     Auburn          ME 1:02:59.4  6:46 
   17   7/23    13/148  1101 Anthony LOW          26 MEN 29U     Topsfield       MA 1:03:13.9  6:48 
   18   3/15    14/148  1110 Nicholas LYONS       32 MEN 30-34   East Millinocke ME 1:04:05.1  6:53 
   19   4/72     5/341   825 Amanda BENOIT        35 WOMEN 35-39 Saco            ME 1:04:09.2  6:53 
   20   8/23    15/148   951 Gavin FELCH          14 MEN 29U     Union           ME 1:04:26.2  6:55 
   21   1/19    16/148    70 Gunnar BRADBURY      37 MEN 35-39   Dixfield        ME 1:04:53.4  6:58 
   22   5/72     6/341  1012 Laura HOEFT          36 WOMEN 35-39 Belgrade        ME 1:05:02.4  6:59 
   23   4/15    17/148  1375 Stewart WRIGHT       33 MEN 30-34   Portland        ME 1:05:15.6  7:01 
   24   9/23    18/148   963 Nathan FREDETTE      27 MEN 29U     Newington       NH 1:05:19.9  7:01 
   25   1/31     7/341   958 Karen FOGG           45 WOMEN 45-49 York            ME 1:05:31.1  7:02 
   26   2/21    19/148   909 Richard DAVEE        56 MEN 55-59   S. Freeport     ME 1:05:35.4  7:03 
   27   3/21    20/148  1334 Bret VICARY          58 MEN 55-59   Old Town        ME 1:05:42.2  7:03 
   28   4/21    21/148   995 Ronald HANEY         55 MEN 55-59   Warren          ME 1:06:01.5  7:06 
   29   1/16    22/148  1129 Ronald MCARTHUR      50 MEN 50-54   Warren          ME 1:06:06.2  7:06 
   30   2/31     8/341   389 Beth LINDQUIST       45 WOMEN 45-49 Kittery         ME 1:06:10.7  7:07 
   31   2/62     9/341  1346 Karin WARD           42 WOMEN 40-44 Bolton Valley   VT 1:06:35.1  7:09 
   32   1/68    10/341   968 Hilary FRENETTE      33 WOMEN 30-34 Scarborough     ME 1:06:54.0  7:11 
   33   6/72    11/341  1074 Rebecca LANCASTER    36 WOMEN 35-39 Wilton          ME 1:07:01.1  7:12 
   34   2/19    23/148   847 Matthew BOWN         39 MEN 35-39   North Anson     ME 1:07:04.6  7:12 
   35   1/19    24/148  1038 Ian JONES            41 MEN 40-44   Hampden         ME 1:07:25.4  7:15 
   36   1/7     25/148  1029 John JENSENIUS JR    60 MEN 60-64   Cumberland      ME 1:08:04.8  7:19 
   37   5/21    26/148  1015 Richard HOPPE        57 MEN 55-59   Portage Lake    ME 1:08:28.4  7:21 
   38   5/15    27/148  1023 Matt INGRISANO       32 MEN 30-34   Southwest Harbo ME 1:08:29.9  7:21 
   39   1/51    12/341   854 Kara BRODEUR         28 WOMEN 29U   Charlestown     MA 1:08:30.8  7:22 
   40   4/19    28/148   970 Tom FROST            46 MEN 45-49   Rindge          NH 1:08:36.9  7:22 
   41   2/19    29/148  1011 Doug HODUM           41 MEN 40-44   Farmington      ME 1:08:51.4  7:24 
   42   3/19    30/148  1268 Joshua SILVER        36 MEN 35-39   Cumberland      ME 1:08:54.3  7:24 
   43   7/72    13/341  1179 Andrea OLDENBURG     38 WOMEN 35-39 Bangor          ME 1:08:56.5  7:24 
   44   1/31    14/341  1374 Kimberley WRIGHT     51 WOMEN 50-54 Mapleton        ME 1:08:57.3  7:24 
   45   4/19    31/148  1215 Kirby REARDON        38 MEN 35-39   Sidney          ME 1:08:58.8  7:25 
   46  10/23    32/148  1213 Sean RAPH            24 MEN 29U     Winthrp         ME 1:09:11.4  7:26 
   47   6/15    33/148  1147 Joseph MILLER        30 MEN 30-34   Old Town        ME 1:09:16.6  7:26 
   48   6/21    34/148  1123 Lee MARTIN           57 MEN 55-59   Bangor          ME 1:09:23.3  7:27 
   49   3/62    15/341  1278 Kerry SMART          40 WOMEN 40-44 Oakland         ME 1:09:24.0  7:27 
   50   7/21    35/148  1030 James JOHNSON        57 MEN 55-59   Waterville      ME 1:09:41.6  7:29 
   51   2/51    16/341  1114 Sarah MADEIRA        27 WOMEN 29U   Portland        ME 1:09:44.9  7:29 
   52   3/51    17/341  1103 Heather LOWE         25 WOMEN 29U   Woolwich        ME 1:09:47.5  7:30 
   53   3/19    36/148   817 Tim BARTHELMAN       40 MEN 40-44   Portland        ME 1:09:53.1  7:30 
   54   2/68    18/341   920 Stephanie DESJARDIN  34 WOMEN 30-34 Jackman         ME 1:09:53.3  7:30 
   55   4/51    19/341  1371 Elizabeth WRIGHT     20 WOMEN 29U   Mapleton        ME 1:09:56.6  7:31 
   56   5/51    20/341  1365 Emily WIDOR          26 WOMEN 29U   Oakland         ME 1:10:01.1  7:31 
   57   2/16    37/148  1102 Bill LOW             53 MEN 50-54   Auburn          ME 1:10:07.2  7:32 
   58   8/72    21/341  1307 Johanna SZILLERY     37 WOMEN 35-39 Old Town        ME 1:10:15.0  7:33 
   59   3/68    22/341  1083 Amy LAWSON           31 WOMEN 30-34 Winthrop        ME 1:10:26.8  7:34 
   60   4/62    23/341   908 Julia DALY           40 WOMEN 40-44 Farmington      ME 1:10:45.9  7:36 
   61   4/19    38/148  1382 Chris LYFORD         43 MEN 40-44                      1:10:51.8  7:37 
   62   5/19    39/148   978 Kevin GENDREAU       43 MEN 40-44   Hampden         ME 1:10:52.3  7:37 
   63   6/51    24/341  1100 Lyra LOVE            28 WOMEN 29U   Skowhegan       ME 1:10:55.0  7:37 
   64   6/19    40/148  1099 Rob LORENZO          42 MEN 40-44   Hampden         ME 1:11:03.3  7:38 
   65   9/72    25/341    98 Daniela CARBOTTI     38 WOMEN 35-39 Kirkland        QC 1:11:05.9  7:38 
   66   2/31    26/341  1062 Lisa KINGSBURY       53 WOMEN 50-54 Hampden         ME 1:11:09.9  7:39 
   67   7/51    27/341  1232 Ashley ROBINSON      18 WOMEN 29U   Bangor          ME 1:11:11.5  7:39 
   68   4/68    28/341   823 Katie BENNER         32 WOMEN 30-34 Freeport        ME 1:11:13.8  7:39 
   69   8/51    29/341  1060 Katie KING           29 WOMEN 29U   Lebanon         NH 1:11:18.1  7:39 
   70   3/16    41/148  1244 Bj RUSSELL           54 MEN 50-54   Round Pond      ME 1:11:39.7  7:42 
   71   7/19    42/148  1039 Peter JONES          41 MEN 40-44   St Stephen      NB 1:11:45.7  7:42 
   72   5/68    30/341   865 Leanne CANDURA       33 WOMEN 30-34 Medford         MA 1:11:46.9  7:43 
   73   4/16    43/148  1286 William SPROUL       54 MEN 50-54   New Gloucester  ME 1:11:50.7  7:43 
   74   8/19    44/148  1340 Patrick WAITT        40 MEN 40-44   Wales           ME 1:11:55.6  7:44 
   75  10/72    31/341  1298 Keena SULLIVAN       39 WOMEN 35-39 Lewiston        ME 1:11:59.5  7:44 
   76   5/19    45/148   923 Daryn DEVEAU         35 MEN 35-39   Winthrop        ME 1:12:05.1  7:45 
   77   3/31    32/341  1308 Judith TAMMARO       46 WOMEN 45-49 Portland        ME 1:12:11.3  7:45 
   78   8/21    46/148  1107 William LUDLOW       56 MEN 55-59   Lachine         QC 1:12:16.0  7:46 
   79   5/19    47/148   962 Stephen FRAMPTON     49 MEN 45-49   Camden          ME 1:12:23.0  7:46 
   80  11/72    33/341  1079 Pamela LATTIN        37 WOMEN 35-39 North Anson     ME 1:12:23.3  7:46 
   81  11/23    48/148  1096 Ted LONEY            28 MEN 29U     Portland        ME 1:12:24.8  7:47 
   82  12/23    49/148   984 David GILMAN         28 MEN 29U     Westbrook       ME 1:12:36.0  7:48 
   83   5/62    34/341  1264 Susan SHEPARD        44 WOMEN 40-44 Cumberland      ME 1:12:37.4  7:48 
   84   6/19    50/148  1104 Scott LUCIANO        36 MEN 35-39   Hampden         ME 1:12:39.2  7:48 
   85   6/68    35/341   888 Kate COOLEY          33 WOMEN 30-34 Athens          ME 1:12:44.2  7:49 
   86   6/19    51/148  1235 John RODRIGUE        47 MEN 45-49   Augusta         ME 1:12:56.4  7:50 
   87   6/62    36/341  1000 Chelsey HARROW       40 WOMEN 40-44 Bangor          ME 1:12:59.0  7:50 
   88  13/23    52/148  1178 Nicholas O'BRIEN     26 MEN 29U     Topsham         ME 1:13:21.3  7:53 
   89   9/19    53/148  1384 Stephen KEARING      42 MEN 40-44                      1:13:49.1  7:56 
   90   9/51    37/341  1190 Julie PENNY          29 WOMEN 29U   Atkinson        NH 1:13:54.0  7:56 
   91  10/51    38/341  1159 Kathleen MURPHY      26 WOMEN 29U   Cambridge       MA 1:13:57.0  7:57 
   92  11/51    39/341  1048 Carly KELLER         29 WOMEN 29U   Brunswick       ME 1:14:00.3  7:57 
   93   7/68    40/341  1184 Hannah PARKER        33 WOMEN 30-34 Burlington      VT 1:14:02.1  7:57 
   94  12/51    41/341  1095 Kate LONEY           26 WOMEN 29U   Chestnut Hill   MA 1:14:07.9  7:58 
   95  10/19    54/148   404 Trevor MACDONALD     44 MEN 40-44   Hanwell         NB 1:14:08.6  7:58 
   96  11/19    55/148  1135 Tom MCKENNEY         42 MEN 40-44   Norridgewock    ME 1:14:09.8  7:58 
   97   1/10    42/341  1356 Jessica WHEELER      62 WOMEN 60-64 Bristol         RI 1:14:20.4  7:59 
   98   8/68    43/341  1134 Lori MCKENNEY        34 WOMEN 30-34 Norridgewock    ME 1:14:21.4  7:59 
   99   7/19    56/148  1348 Alex WEISSE          38 MEN 35-39   Aliso Viejo     CA 1:14:29.7  8:00 
  100   8/19    57/148   509 Jeremy NETTLETON     39 MEN 35-39   Durham          NH 1:14:36.1  8:01 
  101   9/21    58/148   910 Colan DAVIS          57 MEN 55-59   Holden          ME 1:14:40.6  8:01 
  102  10/21    59/148   821 Alexei BELENKY       57 MEN 55-59   Newton          MA 1:14:49.5  8:02 
  103   9/68    44/341   151 Shanda CURTIN        32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland        ME 1:14:50.4  8:02 
  104   4/31    45/341   980 Annette GIBBS        46 WOMEN 45-49 Jackman         ME 1:14:58.5  8:03 
  105  12/19    60/148  1089 Dean LESSARD         44 MEN 40-44   York Beach      ME 1:14:59.2  8:03 
  106   7/62    46/341  1267 Kim SHIRE            42 WOMEN 40-44 Brewer          ME 1:15:01.0  8:03 
  107   7/19    61/148  1192 Tamas PEREDY         49 MEN 45-49   Freeport        ME 1:15:12.4  8:05 
  108   5/16    62/148  1285 David SPROUL         52 MEN 50-54   New Gloucester  ME 1:15:14.6  8:05 
  109  10/68    47/341  1125 Morgan MAZZEI        33 WOMEN 30-34 Bangor          ME 1:15:20.8  8:06 
  110   1/12    48/341   828 Diane BESSEY         55 WOMEN 55-59 Old Orchard Bea ME 1:15:24.8  8:06 
  111  11/68    49/341  1014 Erin HOLMES          31 WOMEN 30-34 East Hampstead  NH 1:15:25.3  8:06 
  112  13/51    50/341  1196 Tess PERRY           24 WOMEN 29U   Farmington      ME 1:15:36.1  8:07 
  113  12/68    51/341  1008 Danielle HILTZ       31 WOMEN 30-34 Topsham         ME 1:15:38.5  8:07 
  114  14/51    52/341   906 Amy DALRYMPLE        24 WOMEN 29U   Surry           ME 1:15:40.2  8:08 
  115   2/7     63/148  1033 Robert JOHNSTON      60 MEN 60-64   Vassalboro      ME 1:15:42.7  8:08 
  116   6/16    64/148  1140 Christophe MELLEVOL  50 MEN 50-54   Brooklyn        NY 1:15:44.1  8:08 
  117  15/51    53/341  1157 Kassie MOULTON       22 WOMEN 29U   Athens          ME 1:15:44.3  8:08 
  118  14/23    65/148  1142 Philip MELLEVOLD     17 MEN 29U     Brooklyn        NY 1:15:45.6  8:08 
  119  11/21    66/148  1032 Philip JOHNSON       55 MEN 55-59   Holden          ME 1:15:45.8  8:08 
  120  13/19    67/148  1176 Tom NOYES            43 MEN 40-44   Falmouth        ME 1:15:48.5  8:09 
  121   7/16    68/148   901 Dale CROSS           51 MEN 50-54   Morrill         ME 1:15:52.4  8:09 
  122   2/12    54/341   157 Michele DEANGELO     57 WOMEN 55-59 Stoneham        MD 1:15:58.4  8:10 
  123   3/31    55/341  1090 Judy LEWALD          51 WOMEN 50-54 Kingfield       ME 1:16:19.0  8:12 
  124  12/72    56/341   846 Amy BOWN             36 WOMEN 35-39 North Anson     ME 1:16:25.1  8:12 
  125   1/5     69/148   999 Lloyd HARMON         71 MEN 70+     Ellsworth       ME 1:16:27.6  8:13 
  126  16/51    57/341  1076 Kali LANGEVIN        20 WOMEN 29U   New Boston      NH 1:16:31.5  8:13 
  127   2/5     70/148  1376 William YATES        71 MEN 70+     Wilton          ME 1:16:33.4  8:13 
  128  13/72    58/341   884 Terry COCKBURN       37 WOMEN 35-39 Durham          ME 1:16:43.1  8:14 
  129  14/72    59/341  1249 Jan SANTERRE         38 WOMEN 35-39 Augusta         ME 1:16:43.8  8:14 
  130   9/19    71/148   876 Philip CHAPMAN       35 MEN 35-39   Winthrop        ME 1:16:53.3  8:15 
  131  17/51    60/341  1328 Andrea TYLER         24 WOMEN 29U   South China     ME 1:17:14.1  8:18 
  132  18/51    61/341   916 Jeanelle DEMERS      25 WOMEN 29U   Sabattus        ME 1:17:14.7  8:18 
  133   8/62    62/341  1271 Christal SIREN       42 WOMEN 40-44 Skowhegan       ME 1:17:21.2  8:18 
  134   9/62    63/341  1206 Michele PLAZESKI     40 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth        ME 1:17:22.8  8:19 
  135   5/31    64/341  1051 Peggy KELLEY         45 WOMEN 45-49 Woburn          MA 1:17:25.1  8:19 
  136  14/19    72/148  1130 Dan MCCARRON         44 MEN 40-44   Cumberland      ME 1:17:36.2  8:20 
  137  10/62    65/341  1225 Elizabeth RILEY      43 WOMEN 40-44 Westborough     ME 1:17:36.2  8:20 
  138   8/19    73/148  1226 Fred RILEY           45 MEN 45-49   Westborough     ME 1:17:36.2  8:20 
  139  13/68    66/341  1167 Jaime NAUGHTON       33 WOMEN 30-34 Hampden         ME 1:17:36.6  8:20 
  140  14/68    67/341   965 Melissa FREEMAN      33 WOMEN 30-34 Lewiston        ME 1:17:50.7  8:22 
  141  15/68    68/341  1281 Jacqueline SNIADECK  34 WOMEN 30-34 Strong          ME 1:17:53.4  8:22 
  142   7/15    74/148  1208 Louis POUSSARD       33 MEN 30-34   Sabattus        ME 1:18:04.7  8:23 
  143   6/31    69/341   921 Lisa DESPRES         49 WOMEN 45-49 South Portland  ME 1:18:14.2  8:24 
  144  16/68    70/341   873 Angie CASAVANT       32 WOMEN 30-34 Farmington      ME 1:18:21.0  8:25 
  145   3/7     75/148  1238 Gary ROHR            61 MEN 60-64   Stratham        NH 1:18:24.6  8:25 
  146  17/68    71/341   266 Megan HALL           32 WOMEN 30-34 Holliston       MA 1:18:24.7  8:25 
  147  18/68    72/341    27 Holly BAKER          34 WOMEN 30-34 Brewer          ME 1:18:30.2  8:26 
  148   7/31    73/341  1126 Beth MCADAMS         46 WOMEN 45-49 Brunswick       ME 1:18:32.6  8:26 
  149  19/51    74/341  1154 Sasha MORIN          23 WOMEN 29U   East Boothbay   ME 1:18:34.3  8:26 
  150  20/51    75/341  1173 Casey NICKERSON      19 WOMEN 29U   Harmony         ME 1:18:37.4  8:27 
  151   9/19    76/148   912 Larry DAVIS          48 MEN 45-49   St Stephen      NB 1:18:42.2  8:27 
  152  15/72    76/341  1332 Kristi VAN OOYEN     37 WOMEN 35-39 York Beach      ME 1:18:44.1  8:27 
  153  10/19    77/148   897 Peter COUTURE        49 MEN 45-49   Farmington      ME 1:18:47.9  8:28 
  154  11/62    77/341  1309 Jessica THEBERGE     42 WOMEN 40-44 Pownal          ME 1:18:49.6  8:28 
  155  15/19    78/148  1115 Timothy MAGEE        43 MEN 40-44   Sangerville     ME 1:19:01.8  8:29 
  156  12/62    78/341  1112 Michele MACLEAN      44 WOMEN 40-44 Gardiner        ME 1:19:05.5  8:30 
  157   8/16    79/148  1269 Daniel SIMPSON       54 MEN 50-54   Windham         ME 1:19:07.3  8:30 
  158  13/62    79/341  1246 Renee RYAN           40 WOMEN 40-44 Phillips        ME 1:19:15.1  8:31 
  159  16/72    80/341  1325 Kris TURCOTTE        36 WOMEN 35-39 Skowhegan       ME 1:19:18.0  8:31 
  160  10/19    80/148  1156 Ted MORRIS           38 MEN 35-39   Mechanic Falls  ME 1:19:19.4  8:31 
  161  15/23    81/148   925 Bryan DIMARE         28 MEN 29U     Boston          MA 1:19:27.5  8:32 
  162  12/21    82/148  1200 James PICKRELL       59 MEN 55-59   Farmington      ME 1:19:41.8  8:34 
  163  21/51    81/341   949 Megan FAIR           23 WOMEN 29U   Oakland         ME 1:19:45.6  8:34 
  164  13/21    83/148  1204 John PINCINCE        59 MEN 55-59   Lincolnville    ME 1:19:50.2  8:34 
  165  19/68    82/341  1314 Tracey THORNTON      34 WOMEN 30-34 Gardiner        ME 1:19:58.8  8:35 
  166   8/15    84/148  1199 Jeremy PETROCELLI    34 MEN 30-34   Poland          ME 1:19:59.6  8:35 
  167  20/68    83/341   900 Jill CROSBY          33 WOMEN 30-34 Rangeley        ME 1:20:00.7  8:36 
  168   3/12    84/341  1380 Lyn YOUNG            58 WOMEN 55-59 Moncton         NB 1:20:01.5  8:36 
  169   8/31    85/341   892 Bernice COTE         47 WOMEN 45-49 Wilton          ME 1:20:07.1  8:36 
  170   9/31    86/341  1359 Debbi WHITE          45 WOMEN 45-49 Augusta         ME 1:20:08.6  8:36 
  171  22/51    87/341  1368 Megan WILLIAMS       29 WOMEN 29U   Chelsea         ME 1:20:10.6  8:37 
  172  17/72    88/341  1211 Julie QUINN          38 WOMEN 35-39 Bangor          ME 1:20:11.7  8:37 
  173  10/31    89/341  1170 Jenifer NELSON       45 WOMEN 45-49 Bangor          ME 1:20:13.8  8:37 
  174  21/68    90/341  1113 Polly MACMICHAEL     32 WOMEN 30-34 Kingfield       ME 1:20:21.9  8:38 
  175  14/62    91/341  1243 Jennifer RUHLIN      43 WOMEN 40-44 Bangor          ME 1:20:25.0  8:38 
  176  18/72    92/341  1163 Nicole NACAMULI      36 WOMEN 35-39 South Boston    MA 1:20:27.2  8:38 
  177  11/19    85/148   508 Alfonso NAVARRO      36 MEN 35-39   Manchester      NH 1:20:27.8  8:38 
  178  16/23    86/148  1344 David WANIK          22 MEN 29U     New Britain     CT 1:20:35.4  8:39 
  179  11/31    93/341  1345 Jillian WANIK        48 WOMEN 45-49 New Britain     CT 1:20:35.6  8:39 
  180  22/68    94/341  1148 Erin MITCHELL        30 WOMEN 30-34 Westbrook       ME 1:20:43.3  8:40 
  181   9/15    87/148  1193 Chris PERRY          33 MEN 30-34   Portland        ME 1:20:43.5  8:40 
  182  23/68    95/341  1036 Angela JONES         34 WOMEN 30-34 Thorndike       ME 1:20:49.1  8:41 
  183  10/15    88/148  1031 Jonathan JOHNSON     32 MEN 30-34   Bangor          ME 1:20:50.9  8:41 
  184  23/51    96/341   812 Mariah ARNO          20 WOMEN 29U   Dover Foxcroft  ME 1:20:51.4  8:41 
  185  24/51    97/341  1175 Elizabeth NODDIN     20 WOMEN 29U   Skowhegan       ME 1:20:51.5  8:41 
  186  11/15    89/148  1351 Jeremy WESBROCK      34 MEN 30-34   Thomaston       ME 1:20:59.8  8:42 
  187  24/68    98/341  1117 Alicia MALETTE       34 WOMEN 30-34 Gray            ME 1:21:09.8  8:43 
  188  15/62    99/341  1027 Liz JACKSON          43 WOMEN 40-44 Garner          NC 1:21:12.6  8:43 
  189   9/16    90/148   838 Gary BOILARD         51 MEN 50-54   Auburn          ME 1:21:25.5  8:45 
  190  25/68   100/341  1198 Erin PETROCELLI      33 WOMEN 30-34 Poland          ME 1:21:27.6  8:45 
  191  17/23    91/148   844 Jeffrey BOWER        29 MEN 29U     Portland        ME 1:21:28.5  8:45 
  192  12/31   101/341  1042 Kim JORDAN           46 WOMEN 45-49 Kingfield       ME 1:21:29.4  8:45 
  193  26/68   102/341  1151 Shannon MONAHAN      32 WOMEN 30-34 Strong          ME 1:21:29.6  8:45 
  194  25/51   103/341  1197 Rozlyn PETERSEN      24 WOMEN 29U   Bangor          ME 1:21:32.4  8:45 
  195   4/7     92/148  1120 Courtney MARSHALL    61 MEN 60-64   Grantham        NH 1:21:37.9  8:46 
  196  12/19    93/148   922 Chris DEVEAU         38 MEN 35-39   N. Waterboro    ME 1:21:53.3  8:48 
  197  26/51   104/341   931 Cassie DRUMMOND      25 WOMEN 29U   Unity           ME 1:21:53.7  8:48 
  198  13/19    94/148  1016 Jason HORR           39 MEN 35-39   Brewer          ME 1:22:02.9  8:49 
  199   4/31   105/341   902 Stephanie CROSS      50 WOMEN 50-54 Morrill         ME 1:22:05.2  8:49 
  200  27/51   106/341   874 Angela CHAPMAN       29 WOMEN 29U   Fayette         ME 1:22:10.4  8:49 
  201  27/68   107/341  1191 Katie PEPPER         32 WOMEN 30-34 Fayette         ME 1:22:10.6  8:49 
  202  28/68   108/341   878 April CHILDS         33 WOMEN 30-34 Newport         RI 1:22:20.9  8:51 
  203  19/72   109/341  1043 Rhonda JORDAN        38 WOMEN 35-39 Turner          ME 1:22:22.1  8:51 
  204  13/31   110/341  1055 Lesa KENNEY          47 WOMEN 45-49 Dexter          ME 1:22:22.8  8:51 
  205  18/23    95/148  1053 Jeremy KENNEY        26 MEN 29U     Dexter          ME 1:22:22.9  8:51 
  206  29/68   111/341  1360 Melanie WHITE        32 WOMEN 30-34 Winslow         ME 1:22:23.5  8:51 
  207  11/19    96/148   840 Ray BOLDUC           45 MEN 45-49   Bangor          ME 1:22:25.0  8:51 
  208  16/62   112/341   969 Tracey FRENETTE      42 WOMEN 40-44 Gorham          ME 1:22:27.9  8:51 
  209  28/51   113/341  1261 Sabrina SHARROW      20 WOMEN 29U   Dover Foxcroft  ME 1:22:32.2  8:52 
  210   5/31   114/341  1335 Ellen VIGER          52 WOMEN 50-54 Peabody         MA 1:22:37.2  8:52 
  211  17/62   115/341   977 Debbie GENDREAU      42 WOMEN 40-44 Hampden         ME 1:22:45.2  8:53 
  212  30/68   116/341   918 Jill DERY            31 WOMEN 30-34 Hampden         ME 1:22:45.8  8:53 
  213  20/72   117/341   803 Rebecca ADAMS        36 WOMEN 35-39 Newport         ME 1:22:47.9  8:53 
  214  14/31   118/341  1207 Denise POULIOT       48 WOMEN 45-49 Augusta         ME 1:22:58.1  8:55 
  215  14/21    97/148  1305 Patrick SWEENEY      56 MEN 55-59   Portland        ME 1:22:58.9  8:55 
  216   1/4     98/148  1188 Robert PEASE         66 MEN 65-69   No Berwick      ME 1:23:00.5  8:55 
  217   3/5     99/148  1347 Art WARREN           77 MEN 70+     Camden          ME 1:23:18.8  8:57 
  218  29/51   119/341   885 Alison COLEMAN       25 WOMEN 29U   Cambridge       MA 1:23:19.2  8:57 
  219  21/72   120/341  1010 Darci HODGES         36 WOMEN 35-39 Norridgewock    ME 1:23:20.0  8:57 
  220  19/23   100/148   996 Randall HANSEN       23 MEN 29U     Boston          MA 1:23:26.7  8:58 
  221  15/31   121/341   813 Tracey ARNO          46 WOMEN 45-49 Dover Foxcroft  ME 1:23:33.9  8:58 
  222  22/72   122/341  1024 Colleen IPPOLITO     38 WOMEN 35-39 Cumberland      ME 1:23:43.8  8:59 
  223  23/72   123/341  1080 Amy LAVERDIERE       36 WOMEN 35-39 Dresden         ME 1:23:52.3  9:00 
  224  10/16   101/148   805 David ALLMAN         52 MEN 50-54   Otter Creek     ME 1:23:52.6  9:00 
  225  12/15   102/148  1219 Charles REITZE JR    34 MEN 30-34   Augusta         ME 1:23:52.7  9:00 
  226  13/15   103/148  1258 Trevor SCRIBNER      33 MEN 30-34   New Gloucester  ME 1:24:07.8  9:02 
  227  20/23   104/148  1245 Devin RUSSELL        18 MEN 29U     Rumney          NH 1:24:14.8  9:03 
  228  31/68   124/341  1379 Jessica YOUNG        34 WOMEN 30-34 Yarmouth        ME 1:24:19.0  9:03 
  229  16/31   125/341  1289 Vickie STANLEY       46 WOMEN 45-49 Bowdoin         ME 1:24:34.9  9:05 
  230  24/72   126/341  1145 Tiffany MILES        39 WOMEN 35-39 Ludlow          ME 1:24:38.2  9:05 
  231   2/4    105/148  1248 Dave SAMUELIAN       65 MEN 65-69   Bangor          ME 1:24:38.4  9:05 
  232  18/62   127/341  1061 Tracy KING           41 WOMEN 40-44 Bangor          ME 1:24:57.6  9:07 
  233  19/62   128/341   929 Tammie DOUGHTY       43 WOMEN 40-44 Brewer          ME 1:25:16.5  9:09 
  234  32/68   129/341  1091 Danielle LIBBY       33 WOMEN 30-34 Auburn          ME 1:25:18.3  9:10 
  235  33/68   130/341   950 Laurie FARWELL       30 WOMEN 30-34 Mount Vernon    ME 1:25:20.8  9:10 
  236  34/68   131/341  1366 Pam WILDMAN          34 WOMEN 30-34 Newburgh        ME 1:25:24.5  9:10 
  237  20/62   132/341  1320 Jennifer TORRANCE    40 WOMEN 40-44 Ellsworth       ME 1:25:25.5  9:10 
  238   5/7    106/148  1006 Laurent HEBERT       62 MEN 60-64   Quebec          QC 1:25:28.0  9:11 
  239  35/68   133/341  1234 Amy ROBSON           33 WOMEN 30-34 Boston          MA 1:25:29.2  9:11 
  240  21/62   134/341  1355 Hannah WHALEN        42 WOMEN 40-44 Bernard         ME 1:25:45.9  9:13 
  241  36/68   135/341  1270 Erin SIMPSON         32 WOMEN 30-34 Wilton          ME 1:25:50.7  9:13 
  242  30/51   136/341   861 Devon Blaz CAIN      22 WOMEN 29U   Cambridge       MA 1:25:52.4  9:13 
  243  25/72   137/341   810 Emma ANSARA          37 WOMEN 35-39 Wilton          ME 1:26:00.7  9:14 
  244  12/19   107/148  1311 Dennis THERIAULT     49 MEN 45-49   Waltham         ME 1:26:10.3  9:15 
  245  22/62   138/341   859 Lisa BURTON          41 WOMEN 40-44 Oakland         ME 1:26:13.7  9:16 
  246  23/62   139/341   954 Renee FIFIELD        40 WOMEN 40-44 Kittery         ME 1:26:16.8  9:16 
  247  24/62   140/341  1077 Shawna LAPIERRE      40 WOMEN 40-44 Westbrook       ME 1:26:19.5  9:16 
  248  26/72   141/341  1283 Melanie SPERRY       39 WOMEN 35-39 Westbrook       ME 1:26:19.7  9:16 
  249  27/72   142/341  1050 Nicole KELLETT       38 WOMEN 35-39 Farmington      ME 1:26:22.3  9:16 
  250   4/12   143/341   806 Eileen ALMY          55 WOMEN 55-59 New Sharon      ME 1:26:24.6  9:17 
  251  25/62   144/341   841 Teresa BOSS          44 WOMEN 40-44 Dover Foxcroft  ME 1:26:29.8  9:17 
  252  31/51   145/341   842 Anna BOUCHER         29 WOMEN 29U   Pittston        ME 1:26:36.8  9:18 
  253  37/68   146/341   836 Caitlin BOGAR        34 WOMEN 30-34 Farmington      ME 1:26:47.2  9:19 
  254  26/62   147/341   975 Phoebe GAUSE         44 WOMEN 40-44 Bangor          ME 1:26:55.7  9:20 
  255  16/19   108/148   994 Shad HALL            41 MEN 40-44   Gray            ME 1:26:56.3  9:20 
  256  32/51   148/341  1338 Deirdre WADSWORTH    29 WOMEN 29U   Portland        ME 1:26:58.4  9:20 
  257  27/62   149/341  1288 Amy STABINS          43 WOMEN 40-44 Winslow         ME 1:27:21.4  9:23 
  258  28/72   150/341   953 Becky FENLASON       35 WOMEN 35-39 Madison         ME 1:27:25.0  9:23 
  259  38/68   151/341  1352 Kelly WESBROCK       31 WOMEN 30-34 Thomaston       ME 1:27:30.5  9:24 
  260  29/72   152/341  1300 Cece SULLIVAN ROHRB  37 WOMEN 35-39 New Gloucester  ME 1:27:41.8  9:25 
  261  28/62   153/341  1354 Kristin WESTRA       41 WOMEN 40-44 North Yarmouth  ME 1:27:41.9  9:25 
  262  30/72   154/341  1070 Melanie LACHANCE     36 WOMEN 35-39 Lac-Megantic    QC 1:27:45.4  9:25 
  263  29/62   155/341   684 Tracey TWITCHELL PR  41 WOMEN 40-44 Minot           ME 1:27:46.4  9:26 
  264   2/10   156/341   832 Denise BILLENKO      64 WOMEN 60-64 Roxboro         QC 1:27:50.7  9:26 
  265  39/68   157/341  1327 Sheila TWITCHELL     31 WOMEN 30-34 Turner          ME 1:27:56.0  9:27 
  266  15/21   109/148   824 Michael BENNER       56 MEN 55-59   Skowhegan       ME 1:27:56.6  9:27 
  267  40/68   158/341   943 Aimee ELLIS          32 WOMEN 30-34 Farmingdale     ME 1:27:57.3  9:27 
  268  33/51   159/341   839 Meegan BOLDUC        18 WOMEN 29U   Bangor          ME 1:27:58.1  9:27 
  269  14/15   110/148   938 Desmond DUGUAY       30 MEN 30-34   Turner          ME 1:27:59.2  9:27 
  270  34/51   160/341   937 Amy DUGUAY           26 WOMEN 29U   Turner          ME 1:27:59.5  9:27 
  271   6/31   161/341  1291 Julie STERLING       54 WOMEN 50-54 Caribou         ME 1:28:01.0  9:27 
  272  41/68   162/341  1064 Angela KIRK          31 WOMEN 30-34 Hermon          ME 1:28:02.0  9:27 
  273  11/16   111/148   945 Chris ENMAN          50 MEN 50-54   Skowhegan       ME 1:28:04.4  9:27 
  274  31/72   163/341   966 Augusta FRENCH       39 WOMEN 35-39 Belgrade Lakes  ME 1:28:14.0  9:28 
  275  30/62   164/341   860 Tracy BUTLER         41 WOMEN 40-44 Carrabassett Va ME 1:28:14.1  9:28 
  276   1/1    165/341  1321 Joan TREMBERTH       67 WOMEN 65-69 Scarborough     ME 1:28:16.7  9:29 
  277  42/68   166/341  1223 Tracey REYNOLDS      34 WOMEN 30-34 Monmouth        ME 1:28:18.8  9:29 
  278  31/62   167/341  1172 Tina NICHOLS         40 WOMEN 40-44 Ellsworth       ME 1:28:22.8  9:29 
  279  35/51   168/341  1065 Myranda KNIGHT       20 WOMEN 29U   Anson           ME 1:28:23.6  9:30 
  280  17/31   169/341  1022 Lori HYLAND          47 WOMEN 45-49 Readfield       ME 1:28:28.2  9:30 
  281  43/68   170/341  1084 Katie LEBLANC        33 WOMEN 30-34 Carrabassett Va ME 1:28:37.3  9:31 
  282  18/31   171/341  1240 Robin ROSS           48 WOMEN 45-49 Shelter Island  NY 1:28:45.9  9:32 
  283  16/21   112/148   959 David FORTIN         55 MEN 55-59   Pittsfield      ME 1:28:47.2  9:32 
  284  17/21   113/148  1284 Frank SPINOSA        57 MEN 55-59   Shelter Island  NY 1:28:57.9  9:33 
  285  14/19   114/148  1052 Joe KENNEDY          36 MEN 35-39   Palmyra         ME 1:29:05.7  9:34 
  286   7/31   172/341  1160 Kathryn MURPHY       50 WOMEN 50-54 Saco            ME 1:29:11.7  9:35 
  287  13/19   115/148  1256 Robin SCHREADER      47 MEN 45-49   Camlachie       ON 1:29:13.1  9:35 
  288   8/31   173/341  1063 Lisa KINSMAN         53 WOMEN 50-54 Yarmouth        ME 1:29:20.9  9:36 
  289   9/31   174/341   882 Karen CLIFF          50 WOMEN 50-54 Hermon          ME 1:29:24.6  9:36 
  290  32/62   175/341  1149 Kathleen MITCHELL    42 WOMEN 40-44 Portland        ME 1:29:26.1  9:36 
  291  36/51   176/341   927 Candace DOUGHTY      16 WOMEN 29U   Brewer          ME 1:29:26.2  9:36 
  292  19/31   177/341  1141 Juliana MELLEVOLD    45 WOMEN 45-49 Brooklyn        NY 1:29:34.3  9:37 
  293  44/68   178/341   804 Pamela ALBERT        33 WOMEN 30-34 Auburn          ME 1:29:36.2  9:37 
  294  33/62   179/341   989 Laura GOSSELIN       42 WOMEN 40-44 China           ME 1:29:40.1  9:38 
  295  20/31   180/341   964 Dianna FREDRIKSON    47 WOMEN 45-49 China Village   ME 1:29:46.0  9:38 
  296  32/72   181/341  1297 Hannah SULLIVAN      37 WOMEN 35-39 Canterbury      NH 1:29:46.7  9:38 
  297  33/72   182/341   801 Angela ADAMS         35 WOMEN 35-39 West Gardiner   ME 1:29:48.2  9:39 
  298  14/19   116/148   928 Mark DOUGHTY         47 MEN 45-49   Brewer          ME 1:29:51.2  9:39 
  299  37/51   183/341  1236 Kevie RODRIGUE       17 WOMEN 29U   Augusta         ME 1:29:51.8  9:39 
  300   6/7    117/148  1330 Jim TYRRELL          64 MEN 60-64   Cape Elizabeth  ME 1:29:54.9  9:39 
  301  15/19   118/148  1158 Daniel MURPHY        48 MEN 45-49   Saco            ME 1:29:55.1  9:39 
  302  10/31   184/341  1144 Tinker MICKALIDE     53 WOMEN 50-54 Litchfield      ME 1:29:56.6  9:39 
  303  45/68   185/341  1231 Kristen ROBERTSON    31 WOMEN 30-34 Rockport        ME 1:29:56.9  9:40 
  304  11/31   186/341   814 Michele ARONSON      51 WOMEN 50-54 Litchfield      ME 1:30:05.1  9:40 
  305  34/62   187/341  1224 Lisa RICHARDS        43 WOMEN 40-44 Fayette         ME 1:30:05.5  9:40 
  306  17/19   119/148  1041 Chris JORDAN         41 MEN 40-44   Turner          ME 1:30:12.3  9:41 
  307   1/3    188/341  1057 Polly KENNISTON      75 WOMEN 70+   Westbrook       ME 1:30:19.1  9:42 
  308  34/72   189/341   905 Caroline CYR         38 WOMEN 35-39 Westbrook       ME 1:30:20.1  9:42 
  309  12/31   190/341  1306 Liz SYLVESTER        51 WOMEN 50-54 Winthrop        ME 1:30:21.9  9:42 
  310  38/51   191/341   807 Kendra ALMY          28 WOMEN 29U   New Sharon      ME 1:30:22.7  9:42 
  311  18/19   120/148  1317 Jason TONER          41 MEN 40-44   Fairfield       ME 1:30:31.9  9:43 
  312  35/62   192/341  1326 Deborah TUTTLE       42 WOMEN 40-44 Belgrade        ME 1:30:42.4  9:44 
  313  12/16   121/148   883 Mark COCHRANE        54 MEN 50-54   Pittsfield      ME 1:30:46.9  9:45 
  314  18/21   122/148   907 Jeffrey DALRYMPLE    56 MEN 55-59   Surry           ME 1:30:48.5  9:45 
  315  36/62   193/341  1056 Sarah KENNEY         41 WOMEN 40-44 Orono           ME 1:30:53.0  9:46 
  316  35/72   194/341  1044 April JOYCE          37 WOMEN 35-39 Auburn          ME 1:31:07.6  9:47 
  317  13/16   123/148   831 John BIELENBERG      54 MEN 50-54   Belfast         ME 1:31:09.8  9:47 
  318  37/62   195/341  1202 Lily PIEL            43 WOMEN 40-44 Portland        ME 1:31:09.8  9:47 
  319  21/31   196/341  1260 Lori SHARROW         46 WOMEN 45-49 Dover Foxcroft  ME 1:31:19.6  9:48 
  320  39/51   197/341   893 Lacey COTE           28 WOMEN 29U   Freeport        ME 1:31:26.7  9:49 
  321  36/72   198/341  1189 Kola PELLETIER       39 WOMEN 35-39 Corinna         ME 1:31:29.3  9:49 
  322  38/62   199/341  1373 Kartika WRIGHT       41 WOMEN 40-44 Readfield       ME 1:31:29.9  9:50 
  323  37/72   200/341   896 Karen COULSON        36 WOMEN 35-39 Bangor          ME 1:31:30.0  9:50 
  324  39/62   201/341   955 Kimberly FISH        43 WOMEN 40-44 Winslow         ME 1:31:30.2  9:50 
  325  19/21   124/148  1143 Paul MEYER           57 MEN 55-59   Farmington      ME 1:31:31.6  9:50 
  326  13/31   202/341   973 Missy GASTON         54 WOMEN 50-54 Mariaville      ME 1:31:34.1  9:50 
  327  14/16   125/148   880 Emile CLAVET         50 MEN 50-54   Auburn          ME 1:31:50.1  9:52 
  328  15/16   126/148  1085 Mike LECOMPTE        51 MEN 50-54   Lewiston        ME 1:31:50.2  9:52 
  329  46/68   203/341   822 Amanda BENN          32 WOMEN 30-34 Portland        ME 1:31:58.7  9:53 
  330   5/12   204/341   845 Deborah BOWKER       55 WOMEN 55-59 Carrabassett Va ME 1:32:11.6  9:54 
  331  47/68   205/341  1002 Caroline HARTHORNE   34 WOMEN 30-34 Norway          ME 1:32:18.3  9:55 
  332  40/62   206/341  1222 Lisa REYNOLDS        44 WOMEN 40-44 Unity           ME 1:32:27.4  9:56 
  333  38/72   207/341  1182 Anna PALO            37 WOMEN 35-39 Skowhegan       ME 1:32:31.7  9:56 
  334  16/19   127/148  1168 Mark NAWFEL          45 MEN 45-49   Fairfield       ME 1:32:43.2  9:57 
  335  39/72   208/341  1369 Tiffany WILSON       38 WOMEN 35-39 Orono           ME 1:32:45.3  9:58 
  336  40/72   209/341  1310 Christl THERIAULT    35 WOMEN 35-39 Belgrade        ME 1:32:49.9  9:58 
  337  22/31   210/341   987 Jane GOLDEN          48 WOMEN 45-49 South China     ME 1:32:51.1  9:58 
  338  41/72   211/341  1287 Kelley ST. HILAIRE   36 WOMEN 35-39 Lewiston        ME 1:32:51.2  9:58 
  339  42/72   212/341   280 Kara HERLING MURPHY  36 WOMEN 35-39 Minot           ME 1:32:55.2  9:59 
  340  41/62   213/341  1092 Helen LLOYD-DAVIES   40 WOMEN 40-44 Manchester      NH 1:32:59.2  9:59 
  341  40/51   214/341  1383 Hakey ACKER          19 WOMEN 29U   Raymond         ME 1:33:07.9 10:00 
  342  17/19   128/148  1233 Rick ROBINSON        47 MEN 45-49   Bangor          ME 1:33:10.5 10:00 
  343   3/10   215/341  1331 Laura TYRRELL        64 WOMEN 60-64 Cape Elizabeth  ME 1:33:18.1 10:01 
  344  42/62   216/341   971 Jennifer GALBRAITH   42 WOMEN 40-44 Concord         NH 1:33:22.5 10:02 
  345  41/51   217/341  1378 Nicole YORK          25 WOMEN 29U   Bangor          ME 1:33:37.2 10:03 
  346  43/62   218/341   819 Diana BEAN           41 WOMEN 40-44 Dedham          ME 1:33:39.8 10:03 
  347  14/31   219/341  1254 Claire SCHMOLL       53 WOMEN 50-54 Lisbon          ME 1:33:44.3 10:04 
  348  43/72   220/341  1318 Sarah TONER          35 WOMEN 35-39 Fairfield       ME 1:33:54.5 10:05 
  349  15/19   129/148  1025 Jamie IPPOLITO       37 MEN 35-39   Cumberland      ME 1:34:01.3 10:06 
  350  15/31   221/341  1230 Leanne ROBBIN        53 WOMEN 50-54 Brunswick       ME 1:34:07.4 10:06 
  351  44/72   222/341  1343 Aymie WALSHE         38 WOMEN 35-39 Bangor          ME 1:34:10.8 10:07 
  352  44/62   223/341  1153 Rebecca MORIN        43 WOMEN 40-44 Falmouth        ME 1:34:22.8 10:08 
  353  16/19   130/148  1282 John SNIADECKI       35 MEN 35-39   Strong          ME 1:34:30.0 10:09 
  354   4/10   224/341  1150 Jan MOKROS           63 WOMEN 60-64 Hallowell       ME 1:34:31.3 10:09 
  355  21/23   131/148  1004 Jonathan HARTNETT    26 MEN 29U     Salem           MA 1:34:32.6 10:09 
  356  23/31   225/341  1361 Denise WHITEHEAD     49 WOMEN 45-49 Gorham          ME 1:34:36.6 10:10 
  357  45/62   226/341  1108 Christine LUTZ-GARR  44 WOMEN 40-44 Castine         ME 1:34:49.7 10:11 
  358   6/12   227/341   895 Kelly COUGHLIN       55 WOMEN 55-59 Madison         ME 1:35:07.7 10:13 
  359  48/68   228/341   913 Susan DAWSON         31 WOMEN 30-34 Newton          NH 1:35:09.7 10:13 
  360  42/51   229/341   935 Erin DUBINSKI        23 WOMEN 29U   Westford        MA 1:35:11.3 10:13 
  361  49/68   230/341   997 Meng HARDY           30 WOMEN 30-34 Farmington      ME 1:35:19.1 10:14 
  362  50/68   231/341  1136 Angela MCMAHON       33 WOMEN 30-34 Cornville       ME 1:35:19.4 10:14 
  363  51/68   232/341   820 Jessica BECKETT      31 WOMEN 30-34 Kingfield       ME 1:35:33.8 10:16 
  364  45/72   233/341  1381 Tracy YOUNG          38 WOMEN 35-39 Bucksport       ME 1:35:50.9 10:18 
  365  24/31   234/341   956 Amy FLOREN           49 WOMEN 45-49 Portland        ME 1:35:52.1 10:18 
  366  16/31   235/341  1241 Sharon ROY           54 WOMEN 50-54 Dresden         ME 1:36:04.5 10:19 
  367  17/31   236/341   834 Suzanne BLAIS        54 WOMEN 50-54 Auburn          ME 1:36:09.2 10:19 
  368  25/31   237/341  1086 Ronda LECOMPTE       47 WOMEN 45-49 Lewiston        ME 1:36:09.5 10:19 
  369  18/31   238/341   942 Theresa ELDRIDGE     54 WOMEN 50-54 Brewer          ME 1:36:13.7 10:20 
  370  19/31   239/341  1138 Peg MCTAGUE          51 WOMEN 50-54 Niskayuna       NY 1:36:17.3 10:20 
  371  46/72   240/341  1257 Amy SCHWEIGHARDT     35 WOMEN 35-39 Andover         MA 1:36:22.0 10:21 
  372  43/51   241/341  1186 Natalie PATENAUDE    28 WOMEN 29U   Vassalboro      ME 1:36:29.1 10:22 
  373  52/68   242/341  1212 Amy RAMSDEN          33 WOMEN 30-34 West Gardiner   ME 1:36:29.6 10:22 
  374  53/68   243/341   932 Peggy DU FOSSE       33 WOMEN 30-34 Biddeford       ME 1:37:01.7 10:25 
  375  47/72   244/341  1013 Shanta HOFF          39 WOMEN 35-39 Bethel          ME 1:37:03.0 10:25 
  376   4/5    132/148  1294 Dick STORCH          75 MEN 70+     Kingfield       ME 1:37:08.6 10:26 
  377  46/62   245/341  1293 Elisabeth STOKES     40 WOMEN 40-44 Oakland         ME 1:37:10.7 10:26 
  378   7/12   246/341  1201 Susan PICKRELL       56 WOMEN 55-59 Farnibgton      ME 1:37:13.1 10:26 
  379  47/62   247/341  1111 Faith MACDONALD      41 WOMEN 40-44 Hanwell         NB 1:37:24.4 10:28 
  380  20/31   248/341   957 Donna FLYNN          52 WOMEN 50-54 Phillips        ME 1:37:35.9 10:29 
  381   8/12   249/341   855 Patricia BRUNS       57 WOMEN 55-59 Portland        ME 1:37:43.8 10:30 
  382  48/62   250/341  1181 Lynn OUELLETTE       41 WOMEN 40-44 Winthrop        ME 1:37:46.4 10:30 
  383  44/51   251/341   960 Lydia FORTIN         20 WOMEN 29U   Pittsfield      ME 1:37:48.3 10:30 
  384  54/68   252/341  1109 Heather LYONS        33 WOMEN 30-34 East Millinocke ME 1:37:57.7 10:31 
  385  48/72   253/341  1214 Katrina RAVEN        36 WOMEN 35-39 Thorndike       ME 1:38:02.1 10:32 
  386  49/72   254/341   926 Christina DOORE      35 WOMEN 35-39 Enfield         ME 1:38:06.0 10:32 
  387  21/31   255/341  1324 Brenda TRYTEK        54 WOMEN 50-54 Harpswell       ME 1:38:18.5 10:33 
  388   7/7    133/148  1362 Paul WHITEHOUSE      63 MEN 60-64   Brunswick       ME 1:38:26.5 10:34 
  389  49/62   256/341  1329 Jen TYNE             42 WOMEN 40-44 Bucksport       ME 1:38:42.2 10:36 
  390  22/31   257/341  1094 Mary LONDON          54 WOMEN 50-54 Topsham         ME 1:38:55.5 10:37 
  391   3/4    134/148   851 Al BRADLEY           65 MEN 65-69   Atkinson        NH 1:38:59.9 10:38 
  392  23/31   258/341   802 Laura ADAMS          51 WOMEN 50-54 Topsham         ME 1:39:17.9 10:40 
  393  55/68   259/341  1045 Laura KEATEN         33 WOMEN 30-34 Farmington      ME 1:39:19.0 10:40 
  394  50/72   260/341  1165 Carey NASON          36 WOMEN 35-39 Bangor          ME 1:39:24.7 10:40 
  395  24/31   261/341   934 Diane DUBE           52 WOMEN 50-54 Lewiston        ME 1:39:31.4 10:41 
  396  25/31   262/341  1152 Janis MOORE          54 WOMEN 50-54 Lisbon          ME 1:39:44.2 10:43 
  397  56/68   263/341   990 Mary GRAZIANO        33 WOMEN 30-34 Bangor          ME 1:39:52.2 10:43 
  398  22/23   135/148   986 Michael GLYNN        25 MEN 29U     Bangor          ME 1:39:52.4 10:43 
  399  20/21   136/148  1262 Max SHEEHAN          55 MEN 55-59   Winslow         ME 1:40:08.7 10:45 
  400  17/19   137/148   911 Eric DAVIS           37 MEN 35-39   Plymouth        ME 1:40:12.4 10:46 
  401  18/19   138/148   853 Douglas BROCKWAY     39 MEN 35-39   Newport         ME 1:40:12.7 10:46 
  402  50/62   264/341  1210 Christine PROULX     43 WOMEN 40-44 Carrabassett Vl ME 1:40:21.1 10:46 
  403  21/21   139/148   981 Jeffrey GIBBS        56 MEN 55-59   Jackman         ME 1:40:24.4 10:47 
  404   9/12   265/341  1071 Sheila LAFAVE        59 WOMEN 55-59 Williamstown    ON 1:40:30.5 10:48 
  405  45/51   266/341   856 Amanda BUBAR         29 WOMEN 29U   Bangor          ME 1:41:15.6 10:52 
  406  57/68   267/341  1164 Grace NASH           32 WOMEN 30-34 Newburgh        ME 1:41:15.7 10:52 
  407  51/72   268/341   871 Maureen CARMICHAEL   38 WOMEN 35-39 Carmel          ME 1:41:19.5 10:53 
  408  58/68   269/341  1339 Jasmyn WAGG          30 WOMEN 30-34 Kingfield       ME 1:41:26.0 10:53 
  409  26/31   270/341  1155 Barbara MORRIS       49 WOMEN 45-49 Turner          ME 1:41:30.1 10:54 
  410  52/72   271/341  1019 Heather HUSSEY       35 WOMEN 35-39 Jackman         ME 1:41:30.8 10:54 
  411  26/31   272/341  1263 Mary SHEPARD         54 WOMEN 50-54 Gardiner        ME 1:41:55.7 10:57 
  412  27/31   273/341   889 Denise CORMIER       47 WOMEN 45-49 Dieppe          NB 1:42:05.5 10:58 
  413  51/62   274/341   991 Jodie GREENE         41 WOMEN 40-44 Old Ridge       NB 1:42:12.9 10:58 
  414  59/68   275/341  1242 Melissa RUEL         31 WOMEN 30-34 Kingfield       ME 1:42:19.9 10:59 
  415  53/72   276/341  1146 Tara MILEY           39 WOMEN 35-39 Gardiner        ME 1:42:23.6 11:00 
  416  52/62   277/341   948 Michelle FADER       40 WOMEN 40-44 Worcester       MA 1:42:36.8 11:01 
  417  54/72   278/341  1133 Echo MCDONOUGH       36 WOMEN 35-39 Farmington      ME 1:42:37.4 11:01 
  418  28/31   279/341  1174 Lettie NICKERSON     48 WOMEN 45-49 Harmony         ME 1:42:42.5 11:02 
  419  29/31   280/341   976 Janice GAUTREAU      48 WOMEN 45-49 Dieppe          NB 1:42:50.1 11:02 
  420  55/72   281/341   225 Catherine GALLAGHER  39 WOMEN 35-39 Topsham         ME 1:42:56.5 11:03 
  421   5/10   282/341   875 Betsy CHAPMAN        62 WOMEN 60-64 Hampden         ME 1:43:43.2 11:08 
  422  53/62   283/341  1316 Kristin TLILI        43 WOMEN 40-44 Bangor          ME 1:44:23.5 11:13 
  423  56/72   284/341  1265 Amy SHERMAN          38 WOMEN 35-39 Orono           ME 1:44:47.5 11:15 
  424  46/51   285/341  1337 Catherine WADE       27 WOMEN 29U   Portland        ME 1:44:52.2 11:16 
  425  10/12   286/341  1132 Maureen MCCOOL       55 WOMEN 55-59 Farmington      ME 1:44:55.0 11:16 
  426  60/68   287/341   972 Michelle GARDINER    30 WOMEN 30-34 Freddericton    NB 1:45:04.5 11:17 
  427  47/51   288/341  1131 Chelsea MCCASLIN     25 WOMEN 29U   Portland        ME 1:45:14.7 11:18 
  428  48/51   289/341  1312 Emily THERIAULT      25 WOMEN 29U   Kingfield       ME 1:45:17.7 11:18 
  429  57/72   290/341  1341 Virginia WALCK       35 WOMEN 35-39 Carrabassett Va ME 1:45:19.5 11:19 
  430  54/62   291/341  1277 Deb SLOCUM           43 WOMEN 40-44 Harpswell       ME 1:45:38.9 11:21 
  431  58/72   292/341   879 Kimberly CHONKO      39 WOMEN 35-39 Topsham         ME 1:45:45.0 11:21 
  432  55/62   293/341   414 Krista NORDGREN      40 WOMEN 40-44 South Portland  ME 1:45:46.0 11:21 
  433   6/10   294/341   835 Joanne BLANCHARD     60 WOMEN 60-64 Scarborough     ME 1:45:47.1 11:21 
  434  49/51   295/341  1322 Megan TREMBLAY       28 WOMEN 29U   Quispamsis      NB 1:46:22.3 11:25 
  435  56/62   296/341  1121 Susan MARSHALL       41 WOMEN 40-44 Standish        ME 1:46:39.9 11:27 
  436   7/10   297/341   940 Eileen EDWARDS       60 WOMEN 60-64 Naples          ME 1:46:43.9 11:28 
  437  59/72   298/341   830 Carlene BETZMINET    38 WOMEN 35-39 Bowdoin         ME 1:46:51.6 11:28 
  438  61/68   299/341   933 Christina DUBE       34 WOMEN 30-34 Westbrook       ME 1:46:57.4 11:29 
  439  57/62   300/341  1280 Megan SMITH          40 WOMEN 40-44 Hampden         ME 1:47:00.4 11:29 
  440  27/31   301/341   936 Linda DUBOIS         53 WOMEN 50-54 Jackman         ME 1:47:21.1 11:32 
  441  60/72   302/341  1122 Melanie MARSTON      39 WOMEN 35-39 Farmingdale     ME 1:47:44.3 11:34 
  442  18/19   140/148  1333 Nelson VANHORN       49 MEN 45-49   Gorham          ME 1:47:54.5 11:35 
  443  19/19   141/148  1028 Alan JAQUES          48 MEN 45-49   Windsor         ME 1:47:55.4 11:35 
  444  61/72   303/341  1367 Holly WILLIAMS       38 WOMEN 35-39 Levant          ME 1:48:03.0 11:36 
  445   8/10   304/341  1255 Shirley SCHRADER     62 WOMEN 60-64 Rangeley        ME 1:48:47.8 11:41 
  446  62/72   305/341  1171 Jill NICHOLS         39 WOMEN 35-39 Calais          ME 1:49:19.5 11:44 
  447  11/12   306/341  1218 Mary REID            57 WOMEN 55-59 Calais          ME 1:49:20.1 11:44 
  448  15/15   142/148   857 Christophe BURROWS   31 MEN 30-34   Calais          ME 1:49:39.2 11:46 
  449  62/68   307/341   858 Rachel BURROWS       30 WOMEN 30-34 Calais          ME 1:49:39.4 11:46 
  450  12/12   308/341   915 Barbara DEMCHAK      58 WOMEN 55-59 Madison         ME 1:50:32.7 11:52 
  451  63/72   309/341  1017 Nicole HUBBARD       35 WOMEN 35-39 Montville       ME 1:50:48.5 11:54 
  452  64/72   310/341  1072 Jennifer LAMONTAGNE  36 WOMEN 35-39 Litchfield      ME 1:51:18.3 11:57 
  453  28/31   311/341  1228 Debi RIX             51 WOMEN 50-54 Acton           ME 1:51:31.3 11:58 
  454  16/16   143/148  1358 Ethan WHITAKER       53 MEN 50-54   Wiscasset       ME 1:51:44.3 12:00 
  455  65/72   312/341  1037 Heather JONES        38 WOMEN 35-39 St Stephen      NB 1:51:45.0 12:00 
  456  29/31   313/341   952 Rebecca FELKER       50 WOMEN 50-54 Jackman         ME 1:52:01.6 12:02 
  457  19/19   144/148   387 Anthony LIBERATORE   35 MEN 35-39   Brewer          ME 1:52:53.9 12:07 
  458  63/68   314/341   862 Emily CAIN           32 WOMEN 30-34 Orono           ME 1:52:54.1 12:07 
  459  19/19   145/148   919 Jeff DESJARDINS      41 MEN 40-44   Jackman         ME 1:53:37.7 12:12 
  460  66/72   315/341  1253 Traci SCHILLING      36 WOMEN 35-39 Farifield       ME 1:53:49.0 12:13 
  461   2/3    316/341   904 Mary CUTLER          70 WOMEN 70+   Ellsworth       ME 1:56:52.9 12:33 
  462  50/51   317/341  1098 Meghan LOOK          23 WOMEN 29U   Old Town        ME 1:57:12.1 12:35 
  463  30/31   318/341  1046 Diana KEATING        50 WOMEN 50-54 Rumney          NH 1:57:12.2 12:35 
  464  64/68   319/341   939 Alisha DURRELL       30 WOMEN 30-34 New Sharon      ME 1:57:17.4 12:36 
  465   5/5    146/148   993 Ron GUTMANN          71 MEN 70+     Dunedin         FL 1:57:41.6 12:38 
  466  58/62   320/341  1097 Karen LONGFELLOW     41 WOMEN 40-44 Waterville      ME 1:58:52.8 12:46 
  467  51/51   321/341  1128 Olivia MCANIRLIN     17 WOMEN 29U   Newport         ME 1:59:31.5 12:50 
  468  67/72   322/341  1127 Heather MCANIRLIN    39 WOMEN 35-39 Newport         ME 1:59:49.2 12:52 
  469  31/31   323/341  1185 Karen PARKER         54 WOMEN 50-54 Brunswick       ME 2:00:33.1 12:57 
  470  68/72   324/341  1003 Tammy HARTHORNE      39 WOMEN 35-39 South Paris     ME 2:01:16.9 13:01 
  471  23/23   147/148  1195 Jesse PERRY          12 MEN 29U     Belfast         ME 2:01:19.6 13:02 
  472  59/62   325/341  1058 Jennifer KHAVARI     40 WOMEN 40-44 Bangor          ME 2:01:21.1 13:02 
  473   9/10   326/341   576 Margaret REARICK     60 WOMEN 60-64 Hebron          ME 2:02:10.1 13:07 
  474  65/68   327/341   870 Sarah CARLISLE       34 WOMEN 30-34 Bangor          ME 2:03:53.2 13:18 
  475  60/62   328/341  1319 Karen TOOLEY         44 WOMEN 40-44 Camden          ME 2:05:03.3 13:26 
  476  69/72   329/341  1342 Terry WALKER-BROWN   39 WOMEN 35-39 Gray            ME 2:06:20.9 13:34 
  477   4/4    148/148   829 Don BESSEY           66 MEN 65-69   Kennebunkport   ME 2:07:58.8 13:44 
  478  66/68   330/341  1370 Tiffany WOLFGRAM     31 WOMEN 30-34 Westbrook       ME 2:16:03.0 14:36 
  479  61/62   331/341   983 Marcia GILLIS        41 WOMEN 40-44 Glenburn        ME 2:16:18.4 14:38 
  480  67/68   332/341  1302 Sara SUSEN           33 WOMEN 30-34 Lincoln         ME 2:17:35.4 14:46 
  481  70/72   333/341   849 Jaime BOYINGTON      35 WOMEN 35-39 Passadumkeag    ME 2:19:57.5 15:01 
  482  62/62   334/341  1005 Amanda HATCH         40 WOMEN 40-44 Calais          ME 2:21:35.7 15:12 
  483  71/72   335/341  1315 Lisa TIRRELL         39 WOMEN 35-39 Calais          ME 2:22:37.8 15:19 
  484  30/31   336/341  1303 Sarah SUSEN          45 WOMEN 45-49 Lincoln         ME 2:24:23.9 15:30 
  485  72/72   337/341  1250 Cathy SAWTELLE       35 WOMEN 35-39 Pembroke        ME 2:31:17.8 16:14 
  486  31/31   338/341   867 Susan CANTARA        46 WOMEN 45-49 Cv              ME 2:36:30.5 16:48 
  487  10/10   339/341  1187 Patricia PEACOCK     63 WOMEN 60-64 Cookshire Eaton QC 2:37:49.2 16:56 
  488  68/68   340/341   864 Starr CALDER         32 WOMEN 30-34 Pembroke        ME 2:50:23.8 18:17 
  489   3/3    341/341  1295 Kathleen STRICKLAND  76 WOMEN 70+   Ferndale        WA 2:54:59.9 18:47 
                                     
10:27:47  05/20/2012