Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/May20_Sugarl_set10.shtml

Sugarloaf Marathon-15k

Kingfield, ME, May 20, 2012

[Overall Marathon Results | Overall Marathon Women | Overall Marathon Men | Marathon Awards | Marathon Division Results | Overall 15k | Overall 15k Women | Overall 15k Men | 15k Awards ]

15k Division Results



                                      Sugarloaf Marathon and 15k
                                             Kingfield, ME
                                             May 20, 2012
                                                   

                                           WOMEN 1 - 29 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   854 Kara BRODEUR                 28 Charlestown          MA    1:08:30.8  7:22 
    2  1114 Sarah MADEIRA                27 Portland             ME    1:09:44.9  7:29 
    3  1103 Heather LOWE                 25 Woolwich             ME    1:09:47.5  7:30 
    4  1371 Elizabeth WRIGHT             20 Mapleton             ME    1:09:56.6  7:31 
    5  1365 Emily WIDOR                  26 Oakland              ME    1:10:01.1  7:31 
    6  1100 Lyra LOVE                    28 Skowhegan            ME    1:10:55.0  7:37 
    7  1232 Ashley ROBINSON              18 Bangor               ME    1:11:11.5  7:39 
    8  1060 Katie KING                   29 Lebanon              NH    1:11:18.1  7:39 
    9  1190 Julie PENNY                  29 Atkinson             NH    1:13:54.0  7:56 
   10  1159 Kathleen MURPHY              26 Cambridge            MA    1:13:57.0  7:57 
   11  1048 Carly KELLER                 29 Brunswick            ME    1:14:00.3  7:57 
   12  1095 Kate LONEY                   26 Chestnut Hill        MA    1:14:07.9  7:58 
   13  1196 Tess PERRY                   24 Farmington           ME    1:15:36.1  8:07 
   14   906 Amy DALRYMPLE                24 Surry                ME    1:15:40.2  8:08 
   15  1157 Kassie MOULTON               22 Athens               ME    1:15:44.3  8:08 
   16  1076 Kali LANGEVIN                20 New Boston           NH    1:16:31.5  8:13 
   17  1328 Andrea TYLER                 24 South China          ME    1:17:14.1  8:18 
   18   916 Jeanelle DEMERS              25 Sabattus             ME    1:17:14.7  8:18 
   19  1154 Sasha MORIN                  23 East Boothbay        ME    1:18:34.3  8:26 
   20  1173 Casey NICKERSON              19 Harmony              ME    1:18:37.4  8:27 
   21   949 Megan FAIR                   23 Oakland              ME    1:19:45.6  8:34 
   22  1368 Megan WILLIAMS               29 Chelsea              ME    1:20:10.6  8:37 
   23   812 Mariah ARNO                  20 Dover Foxcroft       ME    1:20:51.4  8:41 
   24  1175 Elizabeth NODDIN             20 Skowhegan            ME    1:20:51.5  8:41 
   25  1197 Rozlyn PETERSEN              24 Bangor               ME    1:21:32.4  8:45 
   26   931 Cassie DRUMMOND              25 Unity                ME    1:21:53.7  8:48 
   27   874 Angela CHAPMAN               29 Fayette              ME    1:22:10.4  8:49 
   28  1261 Sabrina SHARROW              20 Dover Foxcroft       ME    1:22:32.2  8:52 
   29   885 Alison COLEMAN               25 Cambridge            MA    1:23:19.2  8:57 
   30   861 Devon Blaz CAIN              22 Cambridge            MA    1:25:52.4  9:13 
   31   842 Anna BOUCHER                 29 Pittston             ME    1:26:36.8  9:18 
   32  1338 Deirdre WADSWORTH            29 Portland             ME    1:26:58.4  9:20 
   33   839 Meegan BOLDUC                18 Bangor               ME    1:27:58.1  9:27 
   34   937 Amy DUGUAY                   26 Turner               ME    1:27:59.5  9:27 
   35  1065 Myranda KNIGHT               20 Anson                ME    1:28:23.6  9:30 
   36   927 Candace DOUGHTY              16 Brewer               ME    1:29:26.2  9:36 
   37  1236 Kevie RODRIGUE               17 Augusta              ME    1:29:51.8  9:39 
   38   807 Kendra ALMY                  28 New Sharon           ME    1:30:22.7  9:42 
   39   893 Lacey COTE                   28 Freeport             ME    1:31:26.7  9:49 
   40  1383 Hakey ACKER                  19 Raymond              ME    1:33:07.9 10:00 
   41  1378 Nicole YORK                  25 Bangor               ME    1:33:37.2 10:03 
   42   935 Erin DUBINSKI                23 Westford             MA    1:35:11.3 10:13 
   43  1186 Natalie PATENAUDE            28 Vassalboro           ME    1:36:29.1 10:22 
   44   960 Lydia FORTIN                 20 Pittsfield           ME    1:37:48.3 10:30 
   45   856 Amanda BUBAR                 29 Bangor               ME    1:41:15.6 10:52 
   46  1337 Catherine WADE               27 Portland             ME    1:44:52.2 11:16 
   47  1131 Chelsea MCCASLIN             25 Portland             ME    1:45:14.7 11:18 
   48  1312 Emily THERIAULT              25 Kingfield            ME    1:45:17.7 11:18 
   49  1322 Megan TREMBLAY               28 Quispamsis           NB    1:46:22.3 11:25 
   50  1098 Meghan LOOK                  23 Old Town             ME    1:57:12.1 12:35 
   51  1128 Olivia MCANIRLIN             17 Newport              ME    1:59:31.5 12:50 
                                                   
                                            Men 1 - 29 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1075 Caleb LANDER                 28 Brewer               ME      51:52.4  5:34 
    2  1220 Nikolous REMPE               19 McPherson            KS      55:33.2  5:58 
    3  1299 Sean SULLIVAN                26 Belmont              MA      56:25.5  6:04 
    4  1357 Bradley WHITAKER             20 Wiscasset            ME    1:00:34.7  6:30 
    5  1081 Trevor LAVERRIERE            26 Portland             ME    1:02:37.9  6:44 
    6   833 Cj BILLINGS                  26 Auburn               ME    1:02:59.4  6:46 
    7  1101 Anthony LOW                  26 Topsfield            MA    1:03:13.9  6:48 
    8   951 Gavin FELCH                  14 Union                ME    1:04:26.2  6:55 
    9   963 Nathan FREDETTE              27 Newington            NH    1:05:19.9  7:01 
   10  1213 Sean RAPH                    24 Winthrp              ME    1:09:11.4  7:26 
   11  1096 Ted LONEY                    28 Portland             ME    1:12:24.8  7:47 
   12   984 David GILMAN                 28 Westbrook            ME    1:12:36.0  7:48 
   13  1178 Nicholas O'BRIEN             26 Topsham              ME    1:13:21.3  7:53 
   14  1142 Philip MELLEVOLD             17 Brooklyn             NY    1:15:45.6  8:08 
   15   925 Bryan DIMARE                 28 Boston               MA    1:19:27.5  8:32 
   16  1344 David WANIK                  22 New Britain          CT    1:20:35.4  8:39 
   17   844 Jeffrey BOWER                29 Portland             ME    1:21:28.5  8:45 
   18  1053 Jeremy KENNEY                26 Dexter               ME    1:22:22.9  8:51 
   19   996 Randall HANSEN               23 Boston               MA    1:23:26.7  8:58 
   20  1245 Devin RUSSELL                18 Rumney               NH    1:24:14.8  9:03 
   21  1004 Jonathan HARTNETT            26 Salem                MA    1:34:32.6 10:09 
   22   986 Michael GLYNN                25 Bangor               ME    1:39:52.4 10:43 
   23  1195 Jesse PERRY                  12 Belfast              ME    2:01:19.6 13:02 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 30 - 34 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   968 Hilary FRENETTE              33 Scarborough          ME    1:06:54.0  7:11 
    2   920 Stephanie DESJARDINS         34 Jackman              ME    1:09:53.3  7:30 
    3  1083 Amy LAWSON                   31 Winthrop             ME    1:10:26.8  7:34 
    4   823 Katie BENNER                 32 Freeport             ME    1:11:13.8  7:39 
    5   865 Leanne CANDURA               33 Medford              MA    1:11:46.9  7:43 
    6   888 Kate COOLEY                  33 Athens               ME    1:12:44.2  7:49 
    7  1184 Hannah PARKER                33 Burlington           VT    1:14:02.1  7:57 
    8  1134 Lori MCKENNEY                34 Norridgewock         ME    1:14:21.4  7:59 
    9   151 Shanda CURTIN                32 Portland             ME    1:14:50.4  8:02 
   10  1125 Morgan MAZZEI                33 Bangor               ME    1:15:20.8  8:06 
   11  1014 Erin HOLMES                  31 East Hampstead       NH    1:15:25.3  8:06 
   12  1008 Danielle HILTZ               31 Topsham              ME    1:15:38.5  8:07 
   13  1167 Jaime NAUGHTON               33 Hampden              ME    1:17:36.6  8:20 
   14   965 Melissa FREEMAN              33 Lewiston             ME    1:17:50.7  8:22 
   15  1281 Jacqueline SNIADECKI         34 Strong               ME    1:17:53.4  8:22 
   16   873 Angie CASAVANT               32 Farmington           ME    1:18:21.0  8:25 
   17   266 Megan HALL                   32 Holliston            MA    1:18:24.7  8:25 
   18    27 Holly BAKER                  34 Brewer               ME    1:18:30.2  8:26 
   19  1314 Tracey THORNTON              34 Gardiner             ME    1:19:58.8  8:35 
   20   900 Jill CROSBY                  33 Rangeley             ME    1:20:00.7  8:36 
   21  1113 Polly MACMICHAEL             32 Kingfield            ME    1:20:21.9  8:38 
   22  1148 Erin MITCHELL                30 Westbrook            ME    1:20:43.3  8:40 
   23  1036 Angela JONES                 34 Thorndike            ME    1:20:49.1  8:41 
   24  1117 Alicia MALETTE               34 Gray                 ME    1:21:09.8  8:43 
   25  1198 Erin PETROCELLI              33 Poland               ME    1:21:27.6  8:45 
   26  1151 Shannon MONAHAN              32 Strong               ME    1:21:29.6  8:45 
   27  1191 Katie PEPPER                 32 Fayette              ME    1:22:10.6  8:49 
   28   878 April CHILDS                 33 Newport              RI    1:22:20.9  8:51 
   29  1360 Melanie WHITE                32 Winslow              ME    1:22:23.5  8:51 
   30   918 Jill DERY                    31 Hampden              ME    1:22:45.8  8:53 
   31  1379 Jessica YOUNG                34 Yarmouth             ME    1:24:19.0  9:03 
   32  1091 Danielle LIBBY               33 Auburn               ME    1:25:18.3  9:10 
   33   950 Laurie FARWELL               30 Mount Vernon         ME    1:25:20.8  9:10 
   34  1366 Pam WILDMAN                  34 Newburgh             ME    1:25:24.5  9:10 
   35  1234 Amy ROBSON                   33 Boston               MA    1:25:29.2  9:11 
   36  1270 Erin SIMPSON                 32 Wilton               ME    1:25:50.7  9:13 
   37   836 Caitlin BOGAR                34 Farmington           ME    1:26:47.2  9:19 
   38  1352 Kelly WESBROCK               31 Thomaston            ME    1:27:30.5  9:24 
   39  1327 Sheila TWITCHELL             31 Turner               ME    1:27:56.0  9:27 
   40   943 Aimee ELLIS                  32 Farmingdale          ME    1:27:57.3  9:27 
   41  1064 Angela KIRK                  31 Hermon               ME    1:28:02.0  9:27 
   42  1223 Tracey REYNOLDS              34 Monmouth             ME    1:28:18.8  9:29 
   43  1084 Katie LEBLANC                33 Carrabassett Valle   ME    1:28:37.3  9:31 
   44   804 Pamela ALBERT                33 Auburn               ME    1:29:36.2  9:37 
   45  1231 Kristen ROBERTSON            31 Rockport             ME    1:29:56.9  9:40 
   46   822 Amanda BENN                  32 Portland             ME    1:31:58.7  9:53 
   47  1002 Caroline HARTHORNE           34 Norway               ME    1:32:18.3  9:55 
   48   913 Susan DAWSON                 31 Newton               NH    1:35:09.7 10:13 
   49   997 Meng HARDY                   30 Farmington           ME    1:35:19.1 10:14 
   50  1136 Angela MCMAHON               33 Cornville            ME    1:35:19.4 10:14 
   51   820 Jessica BECKETT              31 Kingfield            ME    1:35:33.8 10:16 
   52  1212 Amy RAMSDEN                  33 West Gardiner        ME    1:36:29.6 10:22 
   53   932 Peggy DU FOSSE               33 Biddeford            ME    1:37:01.7 10:25 
   54  1109 Heather LYONS                33 East Millinocket     ME    1:37:57.7 10:31 
   55  1045 Laura KEATEN                 33 Farmington           ME    1:39:19.0 10:40 
   56   990 Mary GRAZIANO                33 Bangor               ME    1:39:52.2 10:43 
   57  1164 Grace NASH                   32 Newburgh             ME    1:41:15.7 10:52 
   58  1339 Jasmyn WAGG                  30 Kingfield            ME    1:41:26.0 10:53 
   59  1242 Melissa RUEL                 31 Kingfield            ME    1:42:19.9 10:59 
   60   972 Michelle GARDINER            30 Freddericton         NB    1:45:04.5 11:17 
   61   933 Christina DUBE               34 Westbrook            ME    1:46:57.4 11:29 
   62   858 Rachel BURROWS               30 Calais               ME    1:49:39.4 11:46 
   63   862 Emily CAIN                   32 Orono                ME    1:52:54.1 12:07 
   64   939 Alisha DURRELL               30 New Sharon           ME    1:57:17.4 12:36 
   65   870 Sarah CARLISLE               34 Bangor               ME    2:03:53.2 13:18 
   66  1370 Tiffany WOLFGRAM             31 Westbrook            ME    2:16:03.0 14:36 
   67  1302 Sara SUSEN                   33 Lincoln              ME    2:17:35.4 14:46 
   68   864 Starr CALDER                 32 Pembroke             ME    2:50:23.8 18:17 
                                                   
                                            Men 30 - 34 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   863 Judson CAKE                  34 Bar Harbor           ME      47:47.0  5:08 
    2  1194 Christophe PERRY             30 Portland             ME    1:02:04.3  6:40 
    3  1110 Nicholas LYONS               32 East Millinocket     ME    1:04:05.1  6:53 
    4  1375 Stewart WRIGHT               33 Portland             ME    1:05:15.6  7:01 
    5  1023 Matt INGRISANO               32 Southwest Harbor     ME    1:08:29.9  7:21 
    6  1147 Joseph MILLER                30 Old Town             ME    1:09:16.6  7:26 
    7  1208 Louis POUSSARD               33 Sabattus             ME    1:18:04.7  8:23 
    8  1199 Jeremy PETROCELLI            34 Poland               ME    1:19:59.6  8:35 
    9  1193 Chris PERRY                  33 Portland             ME    1:20:43.5  8:40 
   10  1031 Jonathan JOHNSON             32 Bangor               ME    1:20:50.9  8:41 
   11  1351 Jeremy WESBROCK              34 Thomaston            ME    1:20:59.8  8:42 
   12  1219 Charles REITZE JR            34 Augusta              ME    1:23:52.7  9:00 
   13  1258 Trevor SCRIBNER              33 New Gloucester       ME    1:24:07.8  9:02 
   14   938 Desmond DUGUAY               30 Turner               ME    1:27:59.2  9:27 
   15   857 Christophe BURROWS           31 Calais               ME    1:49:39.2 11:46 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 35 - 39 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   894 Marie-Caro COTE              39 Montreal             QC      59:20.2  6:22 
    2  1026 Christine IRISH              37 North Yarmouth       ME    1:00:52.9  6:32 
    3   886 Michelle COOK                35 Cumberland           ME    1:01:04.1  6:34 
    4   825 Amanda BENOIT                35 Saco                 ME    1:04:09.2  6:53 
    5  1012 Laura HOEFT                  36 Belgrade             ME    1:05:02.4  6:59 
    6  1074 Rebecca LANCASTER            36 Wilton               ME    1:07:01.1  7:12 
    7  1179 Andrea OLDENBURG             38 Bangor               ME    1:08:56.5  7:24 
    8  1307 Johanna SZILLERY             37 Old Town             ME    1:10:15.0  7:33 
    9    98 Daniela CARBOTTI             38 Kirkland             QC    1:11:05.9  7:38 
   10  1298 Keena SULLIVAN               39 Lewiston             ME    1:11:59.5  7:44 
   11  1079 Pamela LATTIN                37 North Anson          ME    1:12:23.3  7:46 
   12   846 Amy BOWN                     36 North Anson          ME    1:16:25.1  8:12 
   13   884 Terry COCKBURN               37 Durham               ME    1:16:43.1  8:14 
   14  1249 Jan SANTERRE                 38 Augusta              ME    1:16:43.8  8:14 
   15  1332 Kristi VAN OOYEN             37 York Beach           ME    1:18:44.1  8:27 
   16  1325 Kris TURCOTTE                36 Skowhegan            ME    1:19:18.0  8:31 
   17  1211 Julie QUINN                  38 Bangor               ME    1:20:11.7  8:37 
   18  1163 Nicole NACAMULI              36 South Boston         MA    1:20:27.2  8:38 
   19  1043 Rhonda JORDAN                38 Turner               ME    1:22:22.1  8:51 
   20   803 Rebecca ADAMS                36 Newport              ME    1:22:47.9  8:53 
   21  1010 Darci HODGES                 36 Norridgewock         ME    1:23:20.0  8:57 
   22  1024 Colleen IPPOLITO             38 Cumberland           ME    1:23:43.8  8:59 
   23  1080 Amy LAVERDIERE               36 Dresden              ME    1:23:52.3  9:00 
   24  1145 Tiffany MILES                39 Ludlow               ME    1:24:38.2  9:05 
   25   810 Emma ANSARA                  37 Wilton               ME    1:26:00.7  9:14 
   26  1283 Melanie SPERRY               39 Westbrook            ME    1:26:19.7  9:16 
   27  1050 Nicole KELLETT               38 Farmington           ME    1:26:22.3  9:16 
   28   953 Becky FENLASON               35 Madison              ME    1:27:25.0  9:23 
   29  1300 Cece SULLIVAN ROHRB          37 New Gloucester       ME    1:27:41.8  9:25 
   30  1070 Melanie LACHANCE             36 Lac-Megantic         QC    1:27:45.4  9:25 
   31   966 Augusta FRENCH               39 Belgrade Lakes       ME    1:28:14.0  9:28 
   32  1297 Hannah SULLIVAN              37 Canterbury           NH    1:29:46.7  9:38 
   33   801 Angela ADAMS                 35 West Gardiner        ME    1:29:48.2  9:39 
   34   905 Caroline CYR                 38 Westbrook            ME    1:30:20.1  9:42 
   35  1044 April JOYCE                  37 Auburn               ME    1:31:07.6  9:47 
   36  1189 Kola PELLETIER               39 Corinna              ME    1:31:29.3  9:49 
   37   896 Karen COULSON                36 Bangor               ME    1:31:30.0  9:50 
   38  1182 Anna PALO                    37 Skowhegan            ME    1:32:31.7  9:56 
   39  1369 Tiffany WILSON               38 Orono                ME    1:32:45.3  9:58 
   40  1310 Christl THERIAULT            35 Belgrade             ME    1:32:49.9  9:58 
   41  1287 Kelley ST. HILAIRE           36 Lewiston             ME    1:32:51.2  9:58 
   42   280 Kara HERLING MURPHY          36 Minot                ME    1:32:55.2  9:59 
   43  1318 Sarah TONER                  35 Fairfield            ME    1:33:54.5 10:05 
   44  1343 Aymie WALSHE                 38 Bangor               ME    1:34:10.8 10:07 
   45  1381 Tracy YOUNG                  38 Bucksport            ME    1:35:50.9 10:18 
   46  1257 Amy SCHWEIGHARDT             35 Andover              MA    1:36:22.0 10:21 
   47  1013 Shanta HOFF                  39 Bethel               ME    1:37:03.0 10:25 
   48  1214 Katrina RAVEN                36 Thorndike            ME    1:38:02.1 10:32 
   49   926 Christina DOORE              35 Enfield              ME    1:38:06.0 10:32 
   50  1165 Carey NASON                  36 Bangor               ME    1:39:24.7 10:40 
   51   871 Maureen CARMICHAEL           38 Carmel               ME    1:41:19.5 10:53 
   52  1019 Heather HUSSEY               35 Jackman              ME    1:41:30.8 10:54 
   53  1146 Tara MILEY                   39 Gardiner             ME    1:42:23.6 11:00 
   54  1133 Echo MCDONOUGH               36 Farmington           ME    1:42:37.4 11:01 
   55   225 Catherine GALLAGHER          39 Topsham              ME    1:42:56.5 11:03 
   56  1265 Amy SHERMAN                  38 Orono                ME    1:44:47.5 11:15 
   57  1341 Virginia WALCK               35 Carrabassett Valle   ME    1:45:19.5 11:19 
   58   879 Kimberly CHONKO              39 Topsham              ME    1:45:45.0 11:21 
   59   830 Carlene BETZMINET            38 Bowdoin              ME    1:46:51.6 11:28 
   60  1122 Melanie MARSTON              39 Farmingdale          ME    1:47:44.3 11:34 
   61  1367 Holly WILLIAMS               38 Levant               ME    1:48:03.0 11:36 
   62  1171 Jill NICHOLS                 39 Calais               ME    1:49:19.5 11:44 
   63  1017 Nicole HUBBARD               35 Montville            ME    1:50:48.5 11:54 
   64  1072 Jennifer LAMONTAGNE          36 Litchfield           ME    1:51:18.3 11:57 
   65  1037 Heather JONES                38 St Stephen           NB    1:51:45.0 12:00 
   66  1253 Traci SCHILLING              36 Farifield            ME    1:53:49.0 12:13 
   67  1127 Heather MCANIRLIN            39 Newport              ME    1:59:49.2 12:52 
   68  1003 Tammy HARTHORNE              39 South Paris          ME    2:01:16.9 13:01 
   69  1342 Terry WALKER-BROWN           39 Gray                 ME    2:06:20.9 13:34 
   70   849 Jaime BOYINGTON              35 Passadumkeag         ME    2:19:57.5 15:01 
   71  1315 Lisa TIRRELL                 39 Calais               ME    2:22:37.8 15:19 
   72  1250 Cathy SAWTELLE               35 Pembroke             ME    2:31:17.8 16:14 
                                                   
                                            Men 35 - 39 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1    70 Gunnar BRADBURY              37 Dixfield             ME    1:04:53.4  6:58 
    2   847 Matthew BOWN                 39 North Anson          ME    1:07:04.6  7:12 
    3  1268 Joshua SILVER                36 Cumberland           ME    1:08:54.3  7:24 
    4  1215 Kirby REARDON                38 Sidney               ME    1:08:58.8  7:25 
    5   923 Daryn DEVEAU                 35 Winthrop             ME    1:12:05.1  7:45 
    6  1104 Scott LUCIANO                36 Hampden              ME    1:12:39.2  7:48 
    7  1348 Alex WEISSE                  38 Aliso Viejo          CA    1:14:29.7  8:00 
    8   509 Jeremy NETTLETON             39 Durham               NH    1:14:36.1  8:01 
    9   876 Philip CHAPMAN               35 Winthrop             ME    1:16:53.3  8:15 
   10  1156 Ted MORRIS                   38 Mechanic Falls       ME    1:19:19.4  8:31 
   11   508 Alfonso NAVARRO              36 Manchester           NH    1:20:27.8  8:38 
   12   922 Chris DEVEAU                 38 N. Waterboro         ME    1:21:53.3  8:48 
   13  1016 Jason HORR                   39 Brewer               ME    1:22:02.9  8:49 
   14  1052 Joe KENNEDY                  36 Palmyra              ME    1:29:05.7  9:34 
   15  1025 Jamie IPPOLITO               37 Cumberland           ME    1:34:01.3 10:06 
   16  1282 John SNIADECKI               35 Strong               ME    1:34:30.0 10:09 
   17   911 Eric DAVIS                   37 Plymouth             ME    1:40:12.4 10:46 
   18   853 Douglas BROCKWAY             39 Newport              ME    1:40:12.7 10:46 
   19   387 Anthony LIBERATORE DMD       35 Brewer               ME    1:52:53.9 12:07 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 40 - 44 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1183 Mary PARDI                   42 Falmouth             ME    1:00:40.8  6:31 
    2  1346 Karin WARD                   42 Bolton Valley        VT    1:06:35.1  7:09 
    3  1278 Kerry SMART                  40 Oakland              ME    1:09:24.0  7:27 
    4   908 Julia DALY                   40 Farmington           ME    1:10:45.9  7:36 
    5  1264 Susan SHEPARD                44 Cumberland           ME    1:12:37.4  7:48 
    6  1000 Chelsey HARROW               40 Bangor               ME    1:12:59.0  7:50 
    7  1267 Kim SHIRE                    42 Brewer               ME    1:15:01.0  8:03 
    8  1271 Christal SIREN               42 Skowhegan            ME    1:17:21.2  8:18 
    9  1206 Michele PLAZESKI             40 Falmouth             ME    1:17:22.8  8:19 
   10  1225 Elizabeth RILEY              43 Westborough          ME    1:17:36.2  8:20 
   11  1309 Jessica THEBERGE             42 Pownal               ME    1:18:49.6  8:28 
   12  1112 Michele MACLEAN              44 Gardiner             ME    1:19:05.5  8:30 
   13  1246 Renee RYAN                   40 Phillips             ME    1:19:15.1  8:31 
   14  1243 Jennifer RUHLIN              43 Bangor               ME    1:20:25.0  8:38 
   15  1027 Liz JACKSON                  43 Garner               NC    1:21:12.6  8:43 
   16   969 Tracey FRENETTE              42 Gorham               ME    1:22:27.9  8:51 
   17   977 Debbie GENDREAU              42 Hampden              ME    1:22:45.2  8:53 
   18  1061 Tracy KING                   41 Bangor               ME    1:24:57.6  9:07 
   19   929 Tammie DOUGHTY               43 Brewer               ME    1:25:16.5  9:09 
   20  1320 Jennifer TORRANCE            40 Ellsworth            ME    1:25:25.5  9:10 
   21  1355 Hannah WHALEN                42 Bernard              ME    1:25:45.9  9:13 
   22   859 Lisa BURTON                  41 Oakland              ME    1:26:13.7  9:16 
   23   954 Renee FIFIELD                40 Kittery              ME    1:26:16.8  9:16 
   24  1077 Shawna LAPIERRE              40 Westbrook            ME    1:26:19.5  9:16 
   25   841 Teresa BOSS                  44 Dover Foxcroft       ME    1:26:29.8  9:17 
   26   975 Phoebe GAUSE                 44 Bangor               ME    1:26:55.7  9:20 
   27  1288 Amy STABINS                  43 Winslow              ME    1:27:21.4  9:23 
   28  1354 Kristin WESTRA               41 North Yarmouth       ME    1:27:41.9  9:25 
   29   684 Tracey TWITCHELL PRAY        41 Minot                ME    1:27:46.4  9:26 
   30   860 Tracy BUTLER                 41 Carrabassett Valle   ME    1:28:14.1  9:28 
   31  1172 Tina NICHOLS                 40 Ellsworth            ME    1:28:22.8  9:29 
   32  1149 Kathleen MITCHELL            42 Portland             ME    1:29:26.1  9:36 
   33   989 Laura GOSSELIN               42 China                ME    1:29:40.1  9:38 
   34  1224 Lisa RICHARDS                43 Fayette              ME    1:30:05.5  9:40 
   35  1326 Deborah TUTTLE               42 Belgrade             ME    1:30:42.4  9:44 
   36  1056 Sarah KENNEY                 41 Orono                ME    1:30:53.0  9:46 
   37  1202 Lily PIEL                    43 Portland             ME    1:31:09.8  9:47 
   38  1373 Kartika WRIGHT               41 Readfield            ME    1:31:29.9  9:50 
   39   955 Kimberly FISH                43 Winslow              ME    1:31:30.2  9:50 
   40  1222 Lisa REYNOLDS                44 Unity                ME    1:32:27.4  9:56 
   41  1092 Helen LLOYD-DAVIES           40 Manchester           NH    1:32:59.2  9:59 
   42   971 Jennifer GALBRAITH           42 Concord              NH    1:33:22.5 10:02 
   43   819 Diana BEAN                   41 Dedham               ME    1:33:39.8 10:03 
   44  1153 Rebecca MORIN                43 Falmouth             ME    1:34:22.8 10:08 
   45  1108 Christine LUTZ-GARRITY       44 Castine              ME    1:34:49.7 10:11 
   46  1293 Elisabeth STOKES             40 Oakland              ME    1:37:10.7 10:26 
   47  1111 Faith MACDONALD              41 Hanwell              NB    1:37:24.4 10:28 
   48  1181 Lynn OUELLETTE               41 Winthrop             ME    1:37:46.4 10:30 
   49  1329 Jen TYNE                     42 Bucksport            ME    1:38:42.2 10:36 
   50  1210 Christine PROULX             43 Carrabassett Vly     ME    1:40:21.1 10:46 
   51   991 Jodie GREENE                 41 Old Ridge            NB    1:42:12.9 10:58 
   52   948 Michelle FADER               40 Worcester            MA    1:42:36.8 11:01 
   53  1316 Kristin TLILI                43 Bangor               ME    1:44:23.5 11:13 
   54  1277 Deb SLOCUM                   43 Harpswell            ME    1:45:38.9 11:21 
   55   414 Krista NORDGREN              40 South Portland       ME    1:45:46.0 11:21 
   56  1121 Susan MARSHALL               41 Standish             ME    1:46:39.9 11:27 
   57  1280 Megan SMITH                  40 Hampden              ME    1:47:00.4 11:29 
   58  1097 Karen LONGFELLOW             41 Waterville           ME    1:58:52.8 12:46 
   59  1058 Jennifer KHAVARI             40 Bangor               ME    2:01:21.1 13:02 
   60  1319 Karen TOOLEY                 44 Camden               ME    2:05:03.3 13:26 
   61   983 Marcia GILLIS                41 Glenburn             ME    2:16:18.4 14:38 
   62  1005 Amanda HATCH                 40 Calais               ME    2:21:35.7 15:12 
                                                   
                                            Men 40 - 44 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1038 Ian JONES                    41 Hampden              ME    1:07:25.4  7:15 
    2  1011 Doug HODUM                   41 Farmington           ME    1:08:51.4  7:24 
    3   817 Tim BARTHELMAN               40 Portland             ME    1:09:53.1  7:30 
    4  1382 Chris LYFORD                 43                            1:10:51.8  7:37 
    5   978 Kevin GENDREAU               43 Hampden              ME    1:10:52.3  7:37 
    6  1099 Rob LORENZO                  42 Hampden              ME    1:11:03.3  7:38 
    7  1039 Peter JONES                  41 St Stephen           NB    1:11:45.7  7:42 
    8  1340 Patrick WAITT                40 Wales                ME    1:11:55.6  7:44 
    9  1384 Stephen KEARING              42                            1:13:49.1  7:56 
   10   404 Trevor MACDONALD             44 Hanwell              NB    1:14:08.6  7:58 
   11  1135 Tom MCKENNEY                 42 Norridgewock         ME    1:14:09.8  7:58 
   12  1089 Dean LESSARD                 44 York Beach           ME    1:14:59.2  8:03 
   13  1176 Tom NOYES                    43 Falmouth             ME    1:15:48.5  8:09 
   14  1130 Dan MCCARRON                 44 Cumberland           ME    1:17:36.2  8:20 
   15  1115 Timothy MAGEE                43 Sangerville          ME    1:19:01.8  8:29 
   16   994 Shad HALL                    41 Gray                 ME    1:26:56.3  9:20 
   17  1041 Chris JORDAN                 41 Turner               ME    1:30:12.3  9:41 
   18  1317 Jason TONER                  41 Fairfield            ME    1:30:31.9  9:43 
   19   919 Jeff DESJARDINS              41 Jackman              ME    1:53:37.7 12:12 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 45 - 49 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   958 Karen FOGG                   45 York                 ME    1:05:31.1  7:02 
    2   389 Beth LINDQUIST               45 Kittery              ME    1:06:10.7  7:07 
    3  1308 Judith TAMMARO               46 Portland             ME    1:12:11.3  7:45 
    4   980 Annette GIBBS                46 Jackman              ME    1:14:58.5  8:03 
    5  1051 Peggy KELLEY                 45 Woburn               MA    1:17:25.1  8:19 
    6   921 Lisa DESPRES                 49 South Portland       ME    1:18:14.2  8:24 
    7  1126 Beth MCADAMS                 46 Brunswick            ME    1:18:32.6  8:26 
    8   892 Bernice COTE                 47 Wilton               ME    1:20:07.1  8:36 
    9  1359 Debbi WHITE                  45 Augusta              ME    1:20:08.6  8:36 
   10  1170 Jenifer NELSON               45 Bangor               ME    1:20:13.8  8:37 
   11  1345 Jillian WANIK                48 New Britain          CT    1:20:35.6  8:39 
   12  1042 Kim JORDAN                   46 Kingfield            ME    1:21:29.4  8:45 
   13  1055 Lesa KENNEY                  47 Dexter               ME    1:22:22.8  8:51 
   14  1207 Denise POULIOT               48 Augusta              ME    1:22:58.1  8:55 
   15   813 Tracey ARNO                  46 Dover Foxcroft       ME    1:23:33.9  8:58 
   16  1289 Vickie STANLEY               46 Bowdoin              ME    1:24:34.9  9:05 
   17  1022 Lori HYLAND                  47 Readfield            ME    1:28:28.2  9:30 
   18  1240 Robin ROSS                   48 Shelter Island       NY    1:28:45.9  9:32 
   19  1141 Juliana MELLEVOLD            45 Brooklyn             NY    1:29:34.3  9:37 
   20   964 Dianna FREDRIKSON            47 China Village        ME    1:29:46.0  9:38 
   21  1260 Lori SHARROW                 46 Dover Foxcroft       ME    1:31:19.6  9:48 
   22   987 Jane GOLDEN                  48 South China          ME    1:32:51.1  9:58 
   23  1361 Denise WHITEHEAD             49 Gorham               ME    1:34:36.6 10:10 
   24   956 Amy FLOREN                   49 Portland             ME    1:35:52.1 10:18 
   25  1086 Ronda LECOMPTE               47 Lewiston             ME    1:36:09.5 10:19 
   26  1155 Barbara MORRIS               49 Turner               ME    1:41:30.1 10:54 
   27   889 Denise CORMIER               47 Dieppe               NB    1:42:05.5 10:58 
   28  1174 Lettie NICKERSON             48 Harmony              ME    1:42:42.5 11:02 
   29   976 Janice GAUTREAU              48 Dieppe               NB    1:42:50.1 11:02 
   30  1303 Sarah SUSEN                  45 Lincoln              ME    2:24:23.9 15:30 
   31   867 Susan CANTARA                46 Cv                   ME    2:36:30.5 16:48 
                                                   
                                            Men 45 - 49 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   930 David DREW                   47 Litchfield           ME      57:19.1  6:09 
    2   850 Edward BRADFORD              47 Melrose              MA      59:51.9  6:26 
    3  1279 Petr SMETANKA                47 Lac-Megantic         QC    1:01:33.6  6:37 
    4   970 Tom FROST                    46 Rindge               NH    1:08:36.9  7:22 
    5   962 Stephen FRAMPTON             49 Camden               ME    1:12:23.0  7:46 
    6  1235 John RODRIGUE                47 Augusta              ME    1:12:56.4  7:50 
    7  1192 Tamas PEREDY                 49 Freeport             ME    1:15:12.4  8:05 
    8  1226 Fred RILEY                   45 Westborough          ME    1:17:36.2  8:20 
    9   912 Larry DAVIS                  48 St Stephen           NB    1:18:42.2  8:27 
   10   897 Peter COUTURE                49 Farmington           ME    1:18:47.9  8:28 
   11   840 Ray BOLDUC                   45 Bangor               ME    1:22:25.0  8:51 
   12  1311 Dennis THERIAULT             49 Waltham              ME    1:26:10.3  9:15 
   13  1256 Robin SCHREADER              47 Camlachie            ON    1:29:13.1  9:35 
   14   928 Mark DOUGHTY                 47 Brewer               ME    1:29:51.2  9:39 
   15  1158 Daniel MURPHY                48 Saco                 ME    1:29:55.1  9:39 
   16  1168 Mark NAWFEL                  45 Fairfield            ME    1:32:43.2  9:57 
   17  1233 Rick ROBINSON                47 Bangor               ME    1:33:10.5 10:00 
   18  1333 Nelson VANHORN               49 Gorham               ME    1:47:54.5 11:35 
   19  1028 Alan JAQUES                  48 Windsor              ME    1:47:55.4 11:35 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 50 - 54 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1374 Kimberley WRIGHT             51 Mapleton             ME    1:08:57.3  7:24 
    2  1062 Lisa KINGSBURY               53 Hampden              ME    1:11:09.9  7:39 
    3  1090 Judy LEWALD                  51 Kingfield            ME    1:16:19.0  8:12 
    4   902 Stephanie CROSS              50 Morrill              ME    1:22:05.2  8:49 
    5  1335 Ellen VIGER                  52 Peabody              MA    1:22:37.2  8:52 
    6  1291 Julie STERLING               54 Caribou              ME    1:28:01.0  9:27 
    7  1160 Kathryn MURPHY               50 Saco                 ME    1:29:11.7  9:35 
    8  1063 Lisa KINSMAN                 53 Yarmouth             ME    1:29:20.9  9:36 
    9   882 Karen CLIFF                  50 Hermon               ME    1:29:24.6  9:36 
   10  1144 Tinker MICKALIDE             53 Litchfield           ME    1:29:56.6  9:39 
   11   814 Michele ARONSON              51 Litchfield           ME    1:30:05.1  9:40 
   12  1306 Liz SYLVESTER                51 Winthrop             ME    1:30:21.9  9:42 
   13   973 Missy GASTON                 54 Mariaville           ME    1:31:34.1  9:50 
   14  1254 Claire SCHMOLL               53 Lisbon               ME    1:33:44.3 10:04 
   15  1230 Leanne ROBBIN                53 Brunswick            ME    1:34:07.4 10:06 
   16  1241 Sharon ROY                   54 Dresden              ME    1:36:04.5 10:19 
   17   834 Suzanne BLAIS                54 Auburn               ME    1:36:09.2 10:19 
   18   942 Theresa ELDRIDGE             54 Brewer               ME    1:36:13.7 10:20 
   19  1138 Peg MCTAGUE                  51 Niskayuna            NY    1:36:17.3 10:20 
   20   957 Donna FLYNN                  52 Phillips             ME    1:37:35.9 10:29 
   21  1324 Brenda TRYTEK                54 Harpswell            ME    1:38:18.5 10:33 
   22  1094 Mary LONDON                  54 Topsham              ME    1:38:55.5 10:37 
   23   802 Laura ADAMS                  51 Topsham              ME    1:39:17.9 10:40 
   24   934 Diane DUBE                   52 Lewiston             ME    1:39:31.4 10:41 
   25  1152 Janis MOORE                  54 Lisbon               ME    1:39:44.2 10:43 
   26  1263 Mary SHEPARD                 54 Gardiner             ME    1:41:55.7 10:57 
   27   936 Linda DUBOIS                 53 Jackman              ME    1:47:21.1 11:32 
   28  1228 Debi RIX                     51 Acton                ME    1:51:31.3 11:58 
   29   952 Rebecca FELKER               50 Jackman              ME    1:52:01.6 12:02 
   30  1046 Diana KEATING                50 Rumney               NH    1:57:12.2 12:35 
   31  1185 Karen PARKER                 54 Brunswick            ME    2:00:33.1 12:57 
                                                   
                                            Men 50 - 54 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1129 Ronald MCARTHUR              50 Warren               ME    1:06:06.2  7:06 
    2  1102 Bill LOW                     53 Auburn               ME    1:10:07.2  7:32 
    3  1244 Bj RUSSELL                   54 Round Pond           ME    1:11:39.7  7:42 
    4  1286 William SPROUL               54 New Gloucester       ME    1:11:50.7  7:43 
    5  1285 David SPROUL                 52 New Gloucester       ME    1:15:14.6  8:05 
    6  1140 Christophe MELLEVOLD         50 Brooklyn             NY    1:15:44.1  8:08 
    7   901 Dale CROSS                   51 Morrill              ME    1:15:52.4  8:09 
    8  1269 Daniel SIMPSON               54 Windham              ME    1:19:07.3  8:30 
    9   838 Gary BOILARD                 51 Auburn               ME    1:21:25.5  8:45 
   10   805 David ALLMAN                 52 Otter Creek          ME    1:23:52.6  9:00 
   11   945 Chris ENMAN                  50 Skowhegan            ME    1:28:04.4  9:27 
   12   883 Mark COCHRANE                54 Pittsfield           ME    1:30:46.9  9:45 
   13   831 John BIELENBERG              54 Belfast              ME    1:31:09.8  9:47 
   14   880 Emile CLAVET                 50 Auburn               ME    1:31:50.1  9:52 
   15  1085 Mike LECOMPTE                51 Lewiston             ME    1:31:50.2  9:52 
   16  1358 Ethan WHITAKER               53 Wiscasset            ME    1:51:44.3 12:00 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 55 - 59 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   828 Diane BESSEY                 55 Old Orchard Beach    ME    1:15:24.8  8:06 
    2   157 Michele DEANGELO             57 Stoneham             MD    1:15:58.4  8:10 
    3  1380 Lyn YOUNG                    58 Moncton              NB    1:20:01.5  8:36 
    4   806 Eileen ALMY                  55 New Sharon           ME    1:26:24.6  9:17 
    5   845 Deborah BOWKER               55 Carrabassett Valle   ME    1:32:11.6  9:54 
    6   895 Kelly COUGHLIN               55 Madison              ME    1:35:07.7 10:13 
    7  1201 Susan PICKRELL               56 Farnibgton           ME    1:37:13.1 10:26 
    8   855 Patricia BRUNS               57 Portland             ME    1:37:43.8 10:30 
    9  1071 Sheila LAFAVE                59 Williamstown         ON    1:40:30.5 10:48 
   10  1132 Maureen MCCOOL               55 Farmington           ME    1:44:55.0 11:16 
   11  1218 Mary REID                    57 Calais               ME    1:49:20.1 11:44 
   12   915 Barbara DEMCHAK              58 Madison              ME    1:50:32.7 11:52 
                                                   
                                            Men 55 - 59 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1162 Don MURRAY                   56 Saint John           NB    1:01:59.9  6:40 
    2   909 Richard DAVEE                56 S. Freeport          ME    1:05:35.4  7:03 
    3  1334 Bret VICARY                  58 Old Town             ME    1:05:42.2  7:03 
    4   995 Ronald HANEY                 55 Warren               ME    1:06:01.5  7:06 
    5  1015 Richard HOPPE                57 Portage Lake         ME    1:08:28.4  7:21 
    6  1123 Lee MARTIN                   57 Bangor               ME    1:09:23.3  7:27 
    7  1030 James JOHNSON                57 Waterville           ME    1:09:41.6  7:29 
    8  1107 William LUDLOW               56 Lachine              QC    1:12:16.0  7:46 
    9   910 Colan DAVIS                  57 Holden               ME    1:14:40.6  8:01 
   10   821 Alexei BELENKY               57 Newton               MA    1:14:49.5  8:02 
   11  1032 Philip JOHNSON               55 Holden               ME    1:15:45.8  8:08 
   12  1200 James PICKRELL               59 Farmington           ME    1:19:41.8  8:34 
   13  1204 John PINCINCE                59 Lincolnville         ME    1:19:50.2  8:34 
   14  1305 Patrick SWEENEY              56 Portland             ME    1:22:58.9  8:55 
   15   824 Michael BENNER               56 Skowhegan            ME    1:27:56.6  9:27 
   16   959 David FORTIN                 55 Pittsfield           ME    1:28:47.2  9:32 
   17  1284 Frank SPINOSA                57 Shelter Island       NY    1:28:57.9  9:33 
   18   907 Jeffrey DALRYMPLE            56 Surry                ME    1:30:48.5  9:45 
   19  1143 Paul MEYER                   57 Farmington           ME    1:31:31.6  9:50 
   20  1262 Max SHEEHAN                  55 Winslow              ME    1:40:08.7 10:45 
   21   981 Jeffrey GIBBS                56 Jackman              ME    1:40:24.4 10:47 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 60 - 64 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1356 Jessica WHEELER              62 Bristol              RI    1:14:20.4  7:59 
    2   832 Denise BILLENKO              64 Roxboro              QC    1:27:50.7  9:26 
    3  1331 Laura TYRRELL                64 Cape Elizabeth       ME    1:33:18.1 10:01 
    4  1150 Jan MOKROS                   63 Hallowell            ME    1:34:31.3 10:09 
    5   875 Betsy CHAPMAN                62 Hampden              ME    1:43:43.2 11:08 
    6   835 Joanne BLANCHARD             60 Scarborough          ME    1:45:47.1 11:21 
    7   940 Eileen EDWARDS               60 Naples               ME    1:46:43.9 11:28 
    8  1255 Shirley SCHRADER             62 Rangeley             ME    1:48:47.8 11:41 
    9   576 Margaret REARICK             60 Hebron               ME    2:02:10.1 13:07 
   10  1187 Patricia PEACOCK             63 Cookshire Eaton      QC    2:37:49.2 16:56 
                                                   
                                            Men 60 - 64 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1029 John JENSENIUS JR            60 Cumberland           ME    1:08:04.8  7:19 
    2  1033 Robert JOHNSTON              60 Vassalboro           ME    1:15:42.7  8:08 
    3  1238 Gary ROHR                    61 Stratham             NH    1:18:24.6  8:25 
    4  1120 Courtney MARSHALL            61 Grantham             NH    1:21:37.9  8:46 
    5  1006 Laurent HEBERT               62 Quebec               QC    1:25:28.0  9:11 
    6  1330 Jim TYRRELL                  64 Cape Elizabeth       ME    1:29:54.9  9:39 
    7  1362 Paul WHITEHOUSE              63 Brunswick            ME    1:38:26.5 10:34 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 65 - 69 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1321 Joan TREMBERTH               67 Scarborough          ME    1:28:16.7  9:29 
                                                   
                                            Men 65 - 69 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1188 Robert PEASE                 66 No Berwick           ME    1:23:00.5  8:55 
    2  1248 Dave SAMUELIAN               65 Bangor               ME    1:24:38.4  9:05 
    3   851 Al BRADLEY                   65 Atkinson             NH    1:38:59.9 10:38 
    4   829 Don BESSEY                   66 Kennebunkport        ME    2:07:58.8 13:44 
                                                   
                                           WOMEN 70 - 99 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1  1057 Polly KENNISTON              75 Westbrook            ME    1:30:19.1  9:42 
    2   904 Mary CUTLER                  70 Ellsworth            ME    1:56:52.9 12:33 
    3  1295 Kathleen STRICKLAND          76 Ferndale             WA    2:54:59.9 18:47 
                                                   
                                            Men 70 - 99 15k
                                                   
Place Bib      Name                     Age City                 State Time      Pace  
===== ===== =========================== === ==================== ===== ========= ===== 
    1   999 Lloyd HARMON                 71 Ellsworth            ME    1:16:27.6  8:13 
    2  1376 William YATES                71 Wilton               ME    1:16:33.4  8:13 
    3  1347 Art WARREN                   77 Camden               ME    1:23:18.8  8:57 
    4  1294 Dick STORCH                  75 Kingfield            ME    1:37:08.6 10:26 
    5   993 Ron GUTMANN                  71 Dunedin              FL    1:57:41.6 12:38 
                                                   


                                                   
10:26:09  05/20/2012
                                 Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                        www.allsportsevents.com