Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Mar31_Flatto_set3.shtml

Flat-top 5K and Fun Run

Lamoine, ME, March 31, 2012

[5K Overall Results | 5K Awards | 1-Mile Run Run Awards ]

1-Mile Fun Run Overall Results

                          FLATTOP 1-MILE FUN RUN
                 Lamoine, ME     March 31, 2012  9:30 A.M.

Timing and results by timing@sparkflashgap.net
 
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                Age S Town            St    time      
===== ======== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= 
    1   1/3      259 Sam Tehennepe        12 M Lamoine         ME    6:27 
    2   1/12     324 Kiona Osterlin       11 F Ellsworth       ME    6:38 
    3   2/12     249 Olivia Frost         12 F Pittsfield      NH    7:11 
    4   3/12     295 Kate BrennerSimpson  12 F                       7:19 
    5   1/12     218 Charlie Collins       7 M Winterport      ME    7:26 
    6   2/3      277 Matt Shea            10 M Ellsworth       ME    7:41 
    7   1/4        7 Christa Brey         40 F Lamoine         ME    7:51 
    8   4/12     256 Usha Stockley        12 F Chester         ME    7:51 
    9   1/1       78 Meghan Collins       32 F Bangor          ME    8:07 
   10   2/12     452 Oliver Brown          8 M                       8:38 
   11   1/1      455 Nick Brown           45 M                       8:38 
   12   5/12     340 Molly Brown          11 F Castine         ME    8:41 
   13   1/15     276 Sara Shea             9 F Ellsworth       ME    8:50 
   14   3/12     325 Ben Osterlin          8 M Ellsworth       ME    8:53 
   15   6/12     219 Mary Collins         12 F Winterport      ME    8:55 
   16   2/15     213 Abby Mazgaj           8 F Ellsworth       ME    9:04 
   17   3/3      212 Ben Mazgaj           10 M Ellsworth       ME    9:12 
   18   3/15     257 Esmae Stockley        6 F Chester         ME    9:15 
   19   7/12     331 Hannah Rice          12 F Winterport      ME    9:27 
   20   4/15     328 Christiana Rice       8 F Winterport      ME    9:33 
   21            337 Shep Brown              M Castine         ME    9:45 
   22   8/12     329 Elisabeth Rice       10 F Winterport      ME   10:06 
   23   5/15     266 Maureen Tyne          5 F Bucksport       ME   10:09 
   24   6/15     214 Caroline Mazgaj       7 F Ellsworth       ME   10:25 
   25   7/15     428 Merna Mae Davis       8 F                      10:59 
   26   2/4      429 Paul Davis           42 F                      10:59 
   27   4/12     215 Drew Bruck            7 M Ellsworth       ME   11:13 
   28   5/12     300 Ryder Drinkert        4 M Bucksport       ME   11:35 
   29   6/12     424 Cyros Engle           5 M                      11:57 
   30   7/12     315 Noah Torrance         5 M Ellsworth       ME   12:07 
   31   8/12     423 Ben Engle             2 M                      12:15 
   32   3/4      454 Gene De Patricia     41 F                      12:16 
   33   8/15     453 Sofia Brown           5 F                      12:18 
   34   9/15     343 Amelia Griffith       9 F Castine         ME   12:20 
   35  10/15     338 Ava Brown             8 F Castine         ME   12:21 
   36  11/15     342 Charlotte Griffith    6 F Castine         ME   12:23 
   37   9/12     402 Madi Jones           10 F                      12:29 
   38   9/12     220 Sione R. Taungatu'a   7 M Prospect        ME   12:37 
   39  10/12     412 Ella Wallace         10 F Lamoine         ME   12:42 
   40   1/1      425 Javet Patten         15 M                      12:43 
   41  12/15     421 Samara Gilhooley      5 F                      12:55 
   42   1/2      426 Lizzy Alvarez        16 F                      12:59 
   43   4/4      401 Linda Beauvais       40 F                      13:01 
   44  10/12     330 James Rice            5 M Winterport      ME   13:14 
   45  13/15     264 Delainy Gillis        5 F                 ME   14:49 
   46  11/12     432 Jackie Goebel        11 F                      15:34 
   47  12/12     434 Kammy Mitchell       11 F                      15:35 
   48   2/2      422 Brittany Fronczak    15 F                      16:27 
   49  14/15     336 Penelope Brown        4 F Castine         ME   16:32 
   50  15/15     217 Maire Bruck           4 F Ellsworth       ME   16:57 
   51            346 Dylan Stoll           2   Lamoine         ME   17:12 
   52  11/12     216 Killian Bruck         7 M Ellsworth       ME   17:13 
   53  12/12     345 Greyson Smith         3 M Lamoine         ME   17:50