Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Jun2_YorkHo_set3.shtml

York Hospital 5K Road & Cross Country Race

York, ME, June 2, 2012

[Overall Results | Age Group Awards ]

Age Group Results


                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                York Hospital 5K Road & Cross Country Race
                       Saturday June 2, 2012 8:30AM
       Timing & Finish Line Management by 5K Sports Race Management
    Fiveksport@aol.com  207-865-4501  Fiveksport.com  Running4Free.com

 


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    10 Griffin Mercer      15 York Harbor        ME   20:17 
    2    11 Ryan Simpson        13 York               ME   20:20 
    3    16 Graham Mercer       11 York Harbor        ME   20:31 
    4    18 Camden Corso        13 Newmarket          NH   20:40 
    5    26 Jake Martin         12 York               ME   21:31 
    6    33 Joshua Epstein      14 New Castle         NH   22:03 
    7    42 NICHOLAS RAINFORTH  10 YORK               ME   22:38 
    8    45 John Bychok         10 Cape Neddick       ME   23:02 
    9    48 Jacob Young         12 York               ME   23:14 
   10    49 Hunter Mohammed      9 York               ME   23:16 
   11    54 Jacob Himpleman     15 York               ME   23:52 
   12    56 Daniel Hanley       13 York               ME   24:00 
   13    68 Charlie Leroux      13 York               ME   24:20 
   14    71 JAKE Leclerc        12 York               ME   24:31 
   15    74 Chris Neilson       12 York               ME   24:34 
   16    75 Peter Kenealy       13 York               ME   24:35 
   17    80 Calvin Healey        9 York               ME   24:51 
   18    81 Ian McCann          11 York               ME   24:53 
   19    83 Willis Rivers       10 Cape Neddick       ME   24:55 
   20    84 Thomas Donnelly     12 York               ME   24:56 
   21    90 TIMMY MACDONALD     12 YORK               ME   25:08 
   22    92 Brian Kenealy        9 York               ME   25:12 
   23   105 Jeb Boksanski       11 York               ME   25:49 
   24   106 Tyler Rivers        10 Cape Neddick       ME   25:50 
   25   107 ALEX CUTLER         12 YORK               ME   25:53 
   26   109 Keenan Gamache      12 York               ME   25:55 
   27   110 CHRIS CUMMINGS      11 YORK               ME   25:56 
   28   112 Trevor Lavigne      11 York               ME   26:01 
   29   116 Jakob Eneman         9 York               ME   26:11 
   30   118 Noah Eneman          9 York               ME   26:15 
   31   123 Shane Pidgeon       10 York               ME   26:29 
   32   125 Ryan Iritano         9 York Beach         ME   26:38 
   33   126 Jacob Bossi         14 South Berwick      ME   26:38 
   34   129 Aidan Martin         8 York               ME   26:44 
   35   131 Christian Burke      9 York               ME   26:55 
   36   132 Timothy Perkins     10 York               ME   27:13 
   37   135 Jonathan Burke      11 York               ME   27:19 
   38   140 Paul Briggs         10 York               ME   27:35 
   39   143 MAX CUTLER           9 YORK               ME   27:43 
   40   145 Riley Johnston      10 York               ME   27:45 
   41   148 WILL MACDONALD      10 YORK               ME   27:53 
   42   157 Gabe Sarno           8 York               ME   28:15 
   43   158 Brendan Mather       9 York Beach         ME   28:16 
   44   164 Riley Dempsey       13 Ogunquit           ME   28:25 
   45   165 TYLER HUMPHREY       9 YORK               ME   28:26 
   46   167 Luke Smith           9 York               ME   28:35 
   47   176 Griffin Bean        11 Cape Neddick       ME   28:55 
   48   181 Max Ernenwein        9 York               ME   29:12 
   49   183 Cavin McNamara       9 Cape Neddick       ME   29:27 
   50   185 ISAIAH PLANTE       11 YORK               ME   29:29 
   51   192 Noah Ernenwein      11 York               ME   29:42 
   52   203 Ethan Hanson        11 York               ME   30:04 
   53   211 Quenton Convery      9 Cape Neddick       ME   30:24 
   54   213 Ben Newsome          9 York               ME   30:30 
   55   221 Tyler Rohren        17 York               ME   30:46 
   56   229 John O'Brien        10 York               ME   31:19 
   57   231 Kai DiMuzio         10 Cape Neddick       ME   31:22 
   58   236 Daniel Webner       10 Cape Neddick       ME   31:35 
   59   242 Darryk Kelly         9 York               ME   31:56 
   60   243 ANTHONY PANTELEOS    9 WELLS              ME   31:58 
   61   251 BRADY CUMMINS        9 YORK               ME   32:18 
   62   252 DYLAN PRINCE        10 YORK               ME   32:19 
   63   254 Alex Neilson         9 York               ME   32:20 
   64   255 Evan Bourgoine       9 York               ME   32:21 
   65   261 SAMUEL ARCHIBALD    12 SACO               ME   32:32 
   66   263 Kevin Burke          7 York               ME   32:37 
   67   272 Rhys Evans           9 York               ME   32:54 
   68   273 Hunter Savarese      9 York               ME   32:59 
   69   275 Sam Fogg             7 York               ME   33:01 
   70   276 Gavin Davis          6 York               ME   33:02 
   71   277 Jonathan Leal        9 York               ME   33:03 
   72   278 Alex Hames           8 York               ME   33:05 
   73   279 Jake Fogg            7 York               ME   33:05 
   74   281 Connor D'Aquila      7 York               ME   33:07 
   75   286 Jamie Simonds        6 York Harbor        ME   33:12 
   76   295 Evan Rankin          8 York               ME   33:26 
   77   298 MAX PICKETT         10 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   33:29 
   78   304 Jack Rubin           7 York               ME   34:11 
   79   307 Gavin Deeney         8 York               ME   34:34 
   80   309 Henry Bruskotter     9 Cape Neddick       ME   34:38 
   81   313 Alexander Varner    10 South Berwick      ME   34:44 
   82   324 Dante Nieves        14 York               ME   35:32 
   83   326 WILL PAPP            9 YORK BEACH         ME   35:34 
   84   328 Ashton Blanchette    8 York               ME   35:36 
   85   329 Cutter Shipman       5 York               ME   35:39 
   86   330 Joshua Gennaro       8 Cape Neddick       ME   35:41 
   87   334 Hunter Plante        9 York               ME   36:06 
   88   335 Jack McCann          9 York               ME   36:09 
   89   342 Kelsey Johnston     12 York               ME   36:15 
   90   343 Noah Caramihalis    10 York               ME   36:20 
   91   355 WIL MASTERSON       10 YORK               ME   37:14 
   92   359 THEO MASTERSON       9 YORK               ME   37:19 
   93   361 Billy Bachelder      9 York               ME   37:28 
   94   373 Tyler Woods          5 York               ME   38:12 
   95   421 PATRICK REILLY      11 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   40:15 
   96   422 ADAM DIMENT         10 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   40:24 
   97   423 Brady Fragala        5 Hampton            NH   40:24 
   98   425 Nolan Layton         9 York               ME   40:34 
   99   430 IAIN WELCH          11 YORK               ME   40:44 
  100   435 DAMON WHICOMB        7 YORK               ME   40:47 
  101   437 Jackson Meyer        7 York               ME   40:52 
  102   441 Ian Morosoff        10 York               ME   40:59 
  103   447 Jesse Aumann        14 Berwick            ME   41:52 
  104   448 Croix Nowell         8 York Harbor        ME   42:01 
  105   449 Keegan Mace          9 york               ME   42:02 
  106   450 John Nicolo          6 York               ME   42:06 
  107   454 Nathaniel Davis     11 Cape neddick       ME   42:15 
  108   459 CHRISTOPHER FLETCHE  8 YORK               ME   42:23 
  109   482 Quinn Stropparo     11 York Beach         ME   44:12 
  110   506 DALTON GRANT         5 YORK               ME   46:04 
  111   509 Brock Boucher        9 Cape Neddick       ME   46:05 
  112   521 Desmond Blanchette   5 York               ME   47:51 
  113   523 Seth Aumann         11 Berwick            ME   47:52 
  114   526 Brody Dempsey        9 Ogunquit           ME   48:00 
  115   532 Quinton Fowler      11 York               ME   49:58 
  116   534 Peter Arsenault     12 cape neddick       ME   50:09 
  117   535 REILEY SHORT         8 YORK               ME   50:15 
  118   553 LAIRD MASTERSON      6 YORK               ME   53:25 
  119   554 JAKE Lamoureaux      7 York               ME   53:25 
  120   555 Matthew Charpentier  8 Cape Neddick       ME   53:25 
  121   561 Breyan Gutierrez     3 York               ME   53:46 
  122   564 John Hopkins         6 York               ME   54:47 
  123   577 Zachary Gilman      11 York               ME   59:46 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1     9 LINDSAY WEIGEL      19 CHARLTON           MA   20:15 
    2    20 ANNA NOBLE          15 GONIE              NH   20:47 
    3    31 CATIE KEENAN        18 YORK               ME   21:56 
    4    41 Gabby Fogg          13 Kennebunk          ME   22:33 
    5    53 Jocelyn DeSisto     17 south berwick      ME   23:35 
    6    66 Kayla Kelly         15 York               ME   24:18 
    7    67 Kara Kelly          15 York               ME   24:19 
    8    72 Brittany Bossi      15 South Berwick      ME   24:32 
    9    95 Hayley Smith         9 York               ME   25:15 
   10    99 PAYTON HUMPHREY     12 YORK               ME   25:38 
   11   101 Morgan Smith        11 York               ME   25:41 
   12   104 Macey White         10 Eliot              ME   25:48 
   13   128 LIZ PAPP            12 YORK               ME   26:41 
   14   150 Anne Yauch          12 York               ME   27:57 
   15   200 Jessica York        14 York               ME   29:54 
   16   207 JESSSICA FOGGARTY   15 YORK BEACH         ME   30:13 
   17   209 Caroline Leal       11 York               ME   30:14 
   18   214 ABIGAIL ORSO        10 YORK               ME   30:36 
   19   216 CATIE GRIFFIN       10 YORK               ME   30:39 
   20   220 Molly Rohrer         9 york               ME   30:45 
   21   226 Sydney Fogg         10 York               ME   31:04 
   22   228 EMMA CLARK          19 YORK               ME   31:18 
   23   237 Charley Feugill      9 York               ME   31:36 
   24   239 Katie Murphy        11 York               ME   31:41 
   25   253 LilY Feugill         7 York               ME   32:20 
   26   260 Madeleine Lindgren   9 South Berwick      ME   32:27 
   27   269 Christina Dargie     9 York               ME   32:49 
   28   270 Joelle Shipman       9 York               ME   32:51 
   29   282 CATHERINE MORGAN     8 YORK               ME   33:07 
   30   287 Richard Ravin       14 Randolph           NJ   33:13 
   31   289 Caitlin Webner      10 Cape Neddick       ME   33:16 
   32   296 Amelia Whitcomb      9 York               ME   33:26 
   33   318 Ellie Bychok        12 Cape Neddick       ME   35:08 
   34   320 Kylie Caramihalis   12 York               ME   35:14 
   35   321 CAROLINE HARLINGTON  9 YORK BEACH         ME   35:30 
   36   322 ZIARAR MCCATTY      10 YORK               ME   35:31 
   37   325 LILA MOHAMMED       10 YORK               ME   35:33 
   38   336 Kristen Leroux       9 York               ME   36:10 
   39   337 Emma Simonds         8 York Harbor        ME   36:11 
   40   338 Eliza Linn           8 York               ME   36:12 
   41   340 Emma Gear            9 York               ME   36:14 
   42   351 Abigail Woods        8 York               ME   36:57 
   43   353 Biz DesMarais        9 York               ME   37:05 
   44   354 Anna Donnelly        9 York               ME   37:10 
   45   356 Naomi Miller-Edward  9 York               ME   37:16 
   46   371 Daphne Gignac        9 York               ME   38:08 
   47   374 Kiley Higgins        9 York               ME   38:13 
   48   375 Hannah James         9 York               ME   38:16 
   49   376 Cameron James        7 York               ME   38:23 
   50   378 Meg Bachelder        9 York               ME   38:25 
   51   382 ACADIA DORGAN        5 KITTERY            M    38:31 
   52   383 Teigan Olsen         5 Eliot              ME   38:32 
   53   385 Lucy Sarno           7 York               ME   38:33 
   54   390 Lindsey White        9 York               ME   38:52 
   55   391 Camden White         7 York               ME   38:53 
   56   396 Lucy Kocev           7 York               ME   38:54 
   57   399 Chloe Bourque        6 York               ME   39:06 
   58   401 Mary Kocev           9 York               ME   39:08 
   59   407 Abby MacGregor      17 Durham             NH   39:20 
   60   408 Madeline McKie      12 York               ME   39:22 
   61   410 Lila Reinertson      8 York               ME   39:29 
   62   411 Emma Tinervin        9 York               ME   39:30 
   63   415 Bailey Oliver        9 York               ME   39:49 
   64   417 TARA HOWE            7 YORK               ME   39:51 
   65   418 Madigan Murphy       7 York               ME   39:54 
   66   420 Sara Lamoureaux     10 York               ME   40:09 
   67   426 ZOE JELLISON         8 YORK               ME   40:36 
   68   432 Madeleine James      5 York               ME   40:45 
   69   433 Lily Dimmick-Russel  9 York               ME   40:46 
   70   439 Alea Galbadis        9 York               ME   40:56 
   71   443 Sarah Dorazio       13 York               ME   41:02 
   72   444 Julia McCarthy      10 YORK               ME   41:02 
   73   453 Emma DiMuzio        12 Cape Neddick       ME   42:14 
   74   455 Abby Davis          10 York               ME   42:16 
   75   461 Lauren Woodward     10 York               ME   42:41 
   76   462 Hannah Newcombe      9 York               ME   42:55 
   77   463 Greta Shaffer        9 York               ME   42:59 
   78   464 Nora Pulsifer        8 Cape Neddick       ME   43:00 
   79   465 Kate Nowell         10 York Harbor        ME   43:00 
   80   467 Jordan McKie        10 York               ME   43:23 
   81   468 Claire Hanson        7 York               ME   43:23 
   82   473 Renee Bourque        8 York               ME   43:31 
   83   475 Erin Patch           9 York               ME   43:37 
   84   476 Gemma Hopkins        8 York               ME   43:51 
   85   484 Jolaine Stropparo    8 York Beach         ME   44:17 
   86   486 MORGAN MOULTON      10 SACO               ME   44:31 
   87   487 MARGARET ARCHIBALD   8 SACO               ME   44:37 
   88   488 Molly O'Brien        7 York               ME   44:38 
   89   492 Olivia Davis         9 Cape Neddick       ME   44:48 
   90   495 JESSE EDMONDSON     10 YORK               ME   45:01 
   91   496 Abbi Boucher        10 Cape Neddick       ME   45:07 
   92   497 Jillian Dorazio     10 York               ME   45:10 
   93   500 ASHLEY EDMONDSON     8 YORK               ME   45:22 
   94   505 DYAMOND DEMPSEY     10 YORK               ME   46:03 
   95   510 PHOEBE KEENAN        9 YORK               ME   46:14 
   96   511 Amy Forester        10 York               ME   46:15 
   97   515 Kamilla Dompier     10 York               ME   46:32 
   98   516 Fiona Murphy        10 York               ME   46:59 
   99   518 Amelia Meyer         9 York               ME   47:24 
  100   524 Zoe Lafleur-Kief     9 York               ME   47:52 
  101   525 MARISSA CATLING     12 YORK               ME   47:53 
  102   527 Mary-Kate Dempsey    6 Ogunquit           ME   48:16 
  103   528 TESSA CATLING        9 YORK               ME   49:00 
  104   536 KYA TALLEY          10 YORK               ME   50:39 
  105   542 Lindsay Rivers       5 Cape Neddick       ME   51:32 
  106   556 Maria Kathe Johnson  8 York               ME   53:25 
  107   560 Shanyn Gutierrez     9 York               ME   53:46 
  108   566 Brooklynne Padolko   4 York               ME   55:53 
  109   568 Ella Hanson          9 York               ME   56:40 
  110   571 Maya Miller-Edwards 11 York               ME   56:43 
  111   575 LUCY PADOLKO         9 YORK               ME   58:41 
  112   578 Lauren Brenna       10 York               ME   59:46 
  113   584 Madison Morris       9 York               ME 1:02:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4 Bartley Mullin      25 Cape Neddick       ME   18:41 
    2    12 Frank Drebin        29 York               ME   20:23 
    3    19 Ryan Fragala        29 Hampton            NH   20:45 
    4    28 KYLE GAUNDREAU      28 YORK               ME   21:39 
    5    52 Jeffrey Estes       28 Kittery            ME   23:18 
    6    65 Harrison Lucas      20 Cape Neddick       ME   24:16 
    7    70 ERIC FALCONE        25 FRAMINGHAM         MA   24:22 
    8   155 JARED MCCLENDON     25 KITTERY            ME   28:09 
    9   180 NICOLE VISNICK      25 NATICK             MA   29:10 
   10   197 JASON MERRYMAN      24 NORTHBOROUGH       MA   29:47 
   11   212 NICHOLAS BARTLETT   25 KENNEBUNK          ME   30:29 
   12   284 Evan Most           28 Mamaroneck         NY   33:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    32 KAREN BLACKWOOD     26 PORTSMOUTH         NH   22:01 
    2    38 Ashley Cunningham   25 Biddeford          ME   22:26 
    3    77 Tessa Prince        27 Portland           ME   24:47 
    4    78 LIANA GRIEG         24 YORK               ME   24:48 
    5    79 KELSEY BURKE        24 YORK               ME   24:49 
    6   115 Janet Fragala       27 Hampton            NH   26:07 
    7   120 Lauren Kennedy      24 Portsmouth         NH   26:17 
    8   124 CAITLIN SZOSTEK     27 HOLLIS             ME   26:31 
    9   127 TANIA GRINDROD      25 SO. BERWICK        ME   26:39 
   10   138 Victoria Vinciguerr 23 Portsmouth         NH   27:28 
   11   153 Lindsey Kassatly    28 York               ME   28:05 
   12   159 RACHEL LEE          20 YORK               ME   28:20 
   13   188 LIZZY CONNORS       26 KITTERY POINT      ME   29:39 
   14   196 Samantha Page       23 Holliston          MA   29:46 
   15   217 SHANA LOHNES        28 SO. BERWICK        ME   30:40 
   16   230 Shannon Emery       28 Eliot              ME   31:19 
   17   267 Lauren Justin       25 Portsmouth         NH   32:46 
   18   283 Alessandra Hirsch   26 Mamaroneck         NY   33:08 
   19   316 Elizabeth Carter    25 Kittery Point      ME   34:50 
   20   317 Cait Hatch          26 York               ME   35:07 
   21   370 Lauren Kinton       20 York               ME   37:54 
   22   434 Desaray Orozco      23 Kittery            ME   40:46 
   23   494 Jessica Bridges     25 Cape Neddick       ME   44:54 
   24   574 ADASHA MCCLENDON    22 KITTERY            ME   56:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     3 Andrew Schillaci    33 Cape Neddick       ME   18:34 
    2     6 Jeff Nicoletti      31 Dayton             ME   19:35 
    3    14 RANDON KERNS        37 YORK               ME   20:26 
    4    17 Jeffrey Gallagher   35 Kittery Point      ME   20:33 
    5    23 DANIEL MORIN        39 YORK               ME   21:17 
    6    36 David Koorits       37 York               ME   22:16 
    7    50 MATT FLETCHER       36 YORK               ME   23:17 
    8    69 KURT HANSBURY       38 YORK HARBOR        ME   24:21 
    9    87 James Albright      36 Houston            TX   25:00 
   10    94 jim wood            31                         25:15 
   11   147 BRYAN JOYCE         36 YORK               ME   27:51 
   12   244 JIM WOOD            31 SOMERVILLE         MA   32:05 
   13   246 Matthew Yule        39 Kittery            ME   32:08 
   14   292 JOHN MONGAN         38 YORK               ME   33:18 
   15   308 Michael Deeney      39 York               ME   34:35 
   16   323 SCOTT HARRINGTON    34 YORK BEACH         ME   35:32 
   17   345 Kurt West           32 Lebanon            ME   36:21 
   18   352 Greg Woods          34 York               ME   37:02 
   19   388 Chris Sarno         37 York               ME   38:37 
   20   409 Todd Pattershall    36 Eliot              ME   39:27 
   21   424 Steve Coco          35 Hampton            NH   40:33 
   22   427 JEFFREY JELLISON    36 YORK               ME   40:37 
   23   456 Owen Davis          39 York               ME   42:18 
   24   457 Henry Dorazio       39 York               ME   42:19 
   25   470 Jason Pulsifer      39 Cape Neddick       ME   43:27 
   26   485 Kevin Davis         39 Andover            MA   44:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    13 Erica Webber        30 York               ME   20:25 
    2   111 Kristi Van Ooyen    38 York Beach         ME   25:59 
    3   152 Debbie Moores       35 York               ME   28:04 
    4   160 Samara Sarno        38 York               ME   28:21 
    5   173 BEKAH FLETCHER      34 YORK               ME   28:53 
    6   189 EMILY CONNORS       33 YORK               ME   29:40 
    7   193 Jennifer Ernenwein  38 York               ME   29:43 
    8   195 Kristen Gallagher   35 Kittery Point      ME   29:46 
    9   205 Jana Doughty        36 York               ME   30:10 
   10   248 Nancy Mather        34 York Beach         ME   32:10 
   11   259 Sara Lindgren       39 South Berwick      ME   32:26 
   12   265 Beth Fornauf        32 York               ME   32:44 
   13   271 ERICA MOST          31 DOVER              NH   32:53 
   14   288 Katie Watts         38 York               ME   33:16 
   15   301 Melissa Clark       34 Lyman              ME   34:01 
   16   303 Jody Donnelly       39 York Harbor        ME   34:09 
   17   332 Rosa Kelly          39 York               ME   36:05 
   18   346 Sarah West          32 Lebanon            ME   36:35 
   19   348 Stephanie Corey     35 Wells              ME   36:41 
   20   372 Melody Woods        34 York               ME   38:11 
   21   392 TRACY KERNS         39 YORK               ME   38:53 
   22   394 Heidi White         39 York               ME   38:54 
   23   397 Renee Kocev         38 York               ME   38:55 
   24   402 Michelle Crandall   38 Hollisont          MA   39:09 
   25   405 Karla Pattershall   36 Eliot              ME   39:17 
   26   436 GABRIELLE BURKE     38 YORK               ME   40:47 
   27   442 Jacy Amenkowicz     35 Milford            NH   41:01 
   28   445 CHRISTA MOULTON     39 SACO               ME   41:03 
   29   451 Kami Mace           39 York               ME   42:07 
   30   452 Kim Nicolo          33 York               ME   42:13 
   31   471 Carrie McKie        38 York               ME   43:28 
   32   477 Amy Hopkins         38 York               ME   43:52 
   33   489 Pamela Newcombe     37 York               ME   44:40 
   34   490 Sarah Woodward      39 York               ME   44:41 
   35   507 CASEY DEMPSEY       39 YORK               ME   46:04 
   36   522 Siri Blanchette     32 York               ME   47:51 
   37   543 Cheryl Rivers       39 Cape Neddick       ME   51:32 
   38   557 Carrie Sayward      37 Cape Neddick       ME   53:25 
   39   559 Melissa Gutierrez   35 York               ME   53:46 
   40   567 Lisa Mistkowski     30 York               ME   55:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     1 Jeffrey Kelly       44 Byfield            MA   17:10 
    2     2 Tim Carven          48 Kittery Point      ME   18:01 
    3     5 LEWIS CHAMBERLAIN   41 ELIOT              ME   19:25 
    4    15 TOM WATERMAN        47 STRATHAM           NH   20:27 
    5    22 KARL MOULTON        46 SACO               ME   20:51 
    6    24 Timothy Bryant      45 Lee                NH   21:20 
    7    25 FRANK FOGG          43 YORK               ME   21:28 
    8    27 Scott Corso         43 Newmarket          NH   21:38 
    9    30 Chris Kemp          45 Kittery            ME   21:53 
   10    34 WILLIAM CATLING     43 YORK               ME   22:06 
   11    35 Tamas Peredy        49 Freeport           ME   22:10 
   12    40 Peter Yauch         45 York               ME   22:31 
   13    43 Dean Lessard        44 York Beach         ME   22:40 
   14    46 TOMMY MACDONALD     41 YORK               ME   23:03 
   15    51 Erich Fogg          40 Kennebunk          ME   23:18 
   16    58 Thomas Simpson      47 York               ME   24:05 
   17    60 Jim Reinertson      45 york               ME   24:06 
   18    82 TREVOR HUGHES       45 YORK               ME   24:54 
   19    96 GREGORY GAUDREAU    49 SPRINGVALE         ME   25:25 
   20   100 David Lahme         47 York               ME   25:40 
   21   102 GREGORY RAINFORTH   41 YORK               ME   25:41 
   22   103 JOSE CARABALLO      40 YORK               ME   25:42 
   23   121 Jonathan Eneman     46 York               ME   26:19 
   24   130 William Beane       43 North Berwick      ME   26:46 
   25   141 John Page           49 Holliston          MA   27:39 
   26   142 Vincent Bossi       46 South Berwick      ME   27:41 
   27   144 Sean Cleary         40 York               ME   27:44 
   28   161 Russell Shipman     47 York               ME   28:22 
   29   171 AARON STEVENS       42 SO. BERWICK        ME   28:46 
   30   179 MIKE PAPP           48 YORK BEACH         ME   29:09 
   31   184 Jules Gamache       46 York               ME   29:28 
   32   190 Andrew Mather       40 York Beach         ME   29:41 
   33   204 Rich Bickford       47 Epping             NH   30:06 
   34   206 Mike Bickford       43 Newmarket          NH   30:13 
   35   219 Barrett Newsome     44 York               ME   30:43 
   36   222 Joel Nicolo         43 York               ME   30:49 
   37   223 Rudy Morosoff       48 York               ME   30:50 
   38   225 William Spinney     45 Kittery            ME   30:58 
   39   234 Peter Bright        42 York               ME   31:32 
   40   249 John Donnelly       42 York               ME   32:12 
   41   258 Paul Martin         43 Wells              ME   32:22 
   42   280 Al Dargie           46 York               ME   33:06 
   43   285 Geoff Simonds       41 York Harbor        ME   33:11 
   44   290 James Webner        44 Cape Neddick       ME   33:17 
   45   293 John D'Aquila       47 York               ME   33:18 
   46   297 Derek Bourgoine     42 York               ME   33:29 
   47   310 Michael Bruskotter  46 Cape Neddick       ME   34:38 
   48   339 Aaron Linn          43 York               ME   36:13 
   49   344 Aaron Perkins       43 York               ME   36:20 
   50   381 Tracy Dorgan        43 Kittery            ME   38:26 
   51   389 Kent White          41 York               ME   38:43 
   52   398 Andrej Kocev        40 York               ME   38:55 
   53   414 Michael Tinervin    44 York               ME   39:48 
   54   419 Ryan Murphy         42 York               ME   40:06 
   55   438 Peter Meyer         48 York               ME   40:53 
   56   469 David Hanson        46 York               ME   43:23 
   57   478 Jeffrey Boucher     46 Cape Neddick       ME   43:53 
   58   483 Richard Johnston    42 York               ME   44:16 
   59   502 Paul Cushion        48 Dunstable          MA   46:00 
   60   538 BRETT RANKIN        45 YORK               ME   51:08 
   61   544 Tony Rivers         41 Cape Neddick       ME   51:32 
   62   551 Michael Aumann      49 Berwick            ME   52:10 
   63   552 GEORGE MASTERSON    46 YORK               ME   53:25 
   64   558 Todd Lamoureaux     42 York               ME   53:25 
   65   563 Russell Johnson     46 York               ME   54:17 
   66   573 Kip Miller          47 York               ME   56:43 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     8 Laurie Gaudreau     43 York               ME   20:12 
    2    21 Karen Fogg          45 York               ME   20:49 
    3    37 HOLLY ROWE          43 YORK               ME   22:23 
    4    57 Sybil Carven        46 Kittery Point      ME   24:02 
    5    63 Bethany Boksanski   45 York               ME   24:12 
    6    85 Karen Bragdon       48 Wells              ME   24:57 
    7    86 Kris Fogg           40 Kennebunk          ME   24:58 
    8    97 JANEJIRA MOSSMAN    47 GREENLAND          NH   25:35 
    9    98 ALYSSA ROSINSKI     40 YORK               ME   25:37 
   10   113 DENISE WHITTEMORE   46 DUNSTABLE          MA   26:02 
   11   133 HELEN WEIGEL        49 YORK               ME   27:16 
   12   136 Kara Pidgeon        49 York               ME   27:22 
   13   156 Tracy Pepin         46 York               ME   28:14 
   14   162 Rebecca Brown       40 North Berwick      ME   28:23 
   15   166 KIM HUMPHREY        41 YORK               ME   28:29 
   16   168 CASHA KERNEY        46 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:41 
   17   169 Alicia Campbell     49 Saco               ME   28:42 
   18   172 LIZ MACKEY          49 PORTSMOUTH         NH   28:49 
   19   182 Lisa Vlcek          44 Eliot              ME   29:15 
   20   186 Laura Detwiler      41 South Berwick      ME   29:33 
   21   194 Tauna Calise        45 Jaffrey            NH   29:43 
   22   201 JENNIER EATON       42 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   29:57 
   23   202 Kim Cushion         47 Dunstable          MA   30:03 
   24   208 Christina Couperthw 43 Kittery Point      ME   30:14 
   25   233 Laurel Bright       41 York               ME   31:31 
   26   235 Linda Lawson        49 Concord            NH   31:34 
   27   238 Karen Tucker        44 Old Orchard Beach  ME   31:41 
   28   240 Kathy Bossi         45 South Berwick      ME   31:53 
   29   245 Barbara Durling     42 Kittery            ME   32:06 
   30   247 JULIE CONVERY       42 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   32:09 
   31   256 JENNIFER CHAMBERLAI 42 ELIOT              ME   32:21 
   32   257 Denise Leal         46 York               ME   32:21 
   33   264 Maureen Sweeney     42 York               ME   32:43 
   34   268 Dawn Cote           41 Lancaster          MA   32:46 
   35   274 Kerry Meyer         40 York               ME   33:00 
   36   291 Nancy Mangiafico    44 Kittery            ME   33:17 
   37   300 Bonnie Neilson      49 York               ME   33:59 
   38   305 Christine Rubin     41 York               ME   34:13 
   39   319 Tina Chandler       43 Wells              ME   35:12 
   40   327 TRACEY CUTLER       46 YORK               ME   35:35 
   41   331 Jessica Shipman     42 York               ME   35:43 
   42   349 Linda Ouellette     46 Wells              ME   36:46 
   43   350 Bridget Dempsey     41 Ogunquit           ME   36:47 
   44   357 Nina Edwards        41 York               ME   37:16 
   45   360 Laura Hopkins       49 Eliot              ME   37:22 
   46   366 Betty DeSisto       44 South Berwick      ME   37:38 
   47   369 Ruth Varner         42 South Berwick      ME   37:41 
   48   377 Therese Higgins     43 York               ME   38:23 
   49   379 Lisa Stratton       44 York               ME   38:25 
   50   380 Heather Dorgan      47 Kittery            ME   38:25 
   51   384 Heather Sittig      41 York               ME   38:32 
   52   406 Kate MacGregor      45 Durham             NH   39:19 
   53   412 Katie McBride       45 Holliston          MA   39:31 
   54   413 Kimberly Joyce      46 Cape Neddick       ME   39:33 
   55   431 Holly James         42 York               ME   40:45 
   56   440 Nicole Galbadis     40 York               ME   40:57 
   57   446 Lisa Carney         46 York               ME   41:44 
   58   458 Christine Dorazio   40 York               ME   42:22 
   59   474 Lisa Bourque        48 York               ME   43:32 
   60   480 Jean Gennaro        44 Cape Neddick       ME   43:58 
   61   481 CAMILLA HOWE        43 YORK               ME   44:04 
   62   493 Robin Davis         46 Cape Neddick       ME   44:49 
   63   498 Sarah Morosoff      46 York               ME   45:21 
   64   499 HELEN EDMONDSON     46 YORK               ME   45:22 
   65   512 Barb Forester       48 York               ME   46:31 
   66   514 Kim Dompier         45 York               ME   46:32 
   67   517 Kristen Murphy      42 York               ME   47:23 
   68   519 Elizabeth Caramihal 42 York               ME   47:38 
   69   520 Michelle York       42 York               ME   47:39 
   70   537 BRANDTA TALLEY      42 YORK               ME   50:39 
   71   539 SHERRIE SAINT JOHN  47 MANCHESTER         MA   51:08 
   72   545 Karen Gilman        40 York               ME   51:50 
   73   546 SARAH DIMENT        45 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   51:50 
   74   548 Sarajane St. John   43 Cape Neddick       ME   51:50 
   75   562 Katherine Johnson   43 York               ME   54:17 
   76   565 Sarah Holland       40 York               ME   54:47 
   77   569 Nancy Hanson        45 York               ME   56:43 
   78   576 LESLIE PADOLKO      43 KITTERY            ME   58:41 
   79   583 Dina Morris         41 York               ME 1:02:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     7 TORSTEN KOEPPE      50 ANDOVER            MA   19:42 
    2    39 FRED WESTON         52 YORK               ME   22:30 
    3    44 NEAL MILLER-GRANT   52 MASON              NH   22:50 
    4    47 John Solari         53 Kennebunkport      ME   23:11 
    5    55 Kevin Charles       57 Dover              NH   23:57 
    6    59 Jon Brown           54 York               ME   24:06 
    7    73 Louis Hamel         50 York               ME   24:33 
    8    91 FRANCIS BAYER       51 YORK               ME   25:09 
    9    93 BILL WEIGEL         50 YORK               ME   25:14 
   10   119 Mike Bychok         50 Cape Neddick       ME   26:16 
   11   122 SCOTT MANGIAFICO    51 KITTERY            ME   26:24 
   12   139 Brian Ross          55 York               ME   27:30 
   13   146 David DiBona        55 Wells              ME   27:48 
   14   149 T.J. GRANT          56 YORK               ME   27:55 
   15   151 BRIAN HUGHES        51 GREENLAND          NH   27:59 
   16   163 John Parks          56 Hanson             MA   28:24 
   17   170 Bob Weiner          57 Concord            NH   28:43 
   18   177 STEVE SADLER        58 SUFFOLK, ENGLAND        28:56 
   19   187 Patrick McNamara    51 Cape Neddick       ME   29:38 
   20   191 Thomas Dufault      59 Wilbraham          MA   29:41 
   21   262 Laurence Burke      51 York               ME   32:36 
   22   266 Joe Kelly           53 Wilbraham          MA   32:45 
   23   294 CHAS FORESTER       57 YORK               ME   33:25 
   24   306 Dave Coughlin       50 Hanson             MA   34:33 
   25   311 STEVE PELLETIER     56 YORK               ME   34:39 
   26   312 Tom Ely             55 Berwick            ME   34:43 
   27   314 David Armstrong     53 Pepperell          MA   34:44 
   28   341 Joshua Gear         51 York               ME   36:15 
   29   358 Michael Bean        55 Cape Neddick       ME   37:18 
   30   365 Richard Bachelder   56 York               ME   37:33 
   31   387 Douglas Denis       50 York               ME   38:34 
   32   400 Douglas J Krebs     54 Eliot              ME   39:07 
   33   472 Michael Shaffer     56 York               ME   43:28 
   34   491 Ron Kief            50 York               ME   44:46 
   35   508 SCOTT GRANT         52 YORK               ME   46:05 
   36   529 Kenneth Dempsey     51 Ogunquit           ME   49:12 
   37   531 STACY BRADBURN      56 YORK               ME   49:44 
   38   533 Paul Fowler         50 York               ME   49:58 
   39   549 John Goyetche       56 York               ME   52:00 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    61 JANE CARBONE        52 SOMERVILLE         MA   24:07 
    2    64 ELLA RICHARDSON     51 ELIOT              ME   24:14 
    3    88 Heidi Oliver        51 York               ME   25:02 
    4   108 Melinda Birse       51 Kittery            ME   25:54 
    5   114 Sally Brown         54 York               ME   26:05 
    6   117 Diana Ely           50 Berwick            ME   26:13 
    7   134 Amy Richards        53 Kittery Point      ME   27:18 
    8   178 PATTY WATERMAN      56 STRATHAM           NH   29:07 
    9   198 Lorie Witham        52 Eliot              ME   29:47 
   10   199 JOCELYN GIRARDI     50 YORK               ME   29:51 
   11   210 NANCY FARRELL       50 HAMPTON            NH   30:21 
   12   250 DEE DEE BALENTINE   56 YORK               ME   32:13 
   13   302 JEANNNE GODING      57 SANDWICH           MA   34:08 
   14   315 Eleanor Maguire     55 Pepperell          MA   34:46 
   15   333 Marie Lemire        55 Wells              ME   36:05 
   16   362 Erin Graydon Baker  52 Wells              ME   37:29 
   17   368 LISA MCCARTHY       51 YORK               ME   37:40 
   18   386 KATHY Denis         51 York               ME   38:33 
   19   393 AMY RYAN            55 YORK               ME   38:54 
   20   395 Erin Kinton         52 York               ME   38:54 
   21   429 Susan Copp-Silva    58 Rochester          NH   40:38 
   22   460 Dominique Lafleur-K 53 York               ME   42:40 
   23   466 Elizabeth Nowell    50 York Harbor        ME   43:22 
   24   479 Julee Supan-Mathieu 50 Sanford            ME   43:53 
   25   501 Dawn Goldthwaite    51 Dunstable          MA   46:00 
   26   503 Valerie Ruocco      50 Kittery            ME   46:01 
   27   504 Linda Browning      59 Kittery Point      ME   46:03 
   28   513 Mary Faxon          58 Bradford           MA   46:31 
   29   530 DEBORAH BRADBURN    53 YORK               ME   49:33 
   30   550 Helen Goyetche      50 York               ME   52:00 
   31   579 Kathy Leroux        50 York               ME 1:02:10 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    29 BRUCE HEIM          60 BRISTOL            CT   21:44 
    2    62 GARY ROHR           62 STRATHAM           NH   24:08 
    3    76 RICH CLARK          62 RAYMOND            NH   24:40 
    4    89 Thomas Albright     65 York               ME   25:03 
    5   137 Mark Graziano       61 York               ME   27:25 
    6   154 Daniel Battle       61 Portsmouth         NH   28:06 
    7   174 Guy Wright          61 Dunstable          MA   28:54 
    8   175 Leo Lupien          61 Chicopee           MA   28:55 
    9   215 Frederick Thaler    61 York               ME   30:38 
   10   227 JUD KNOX            63 YORK               ME   31:06 
   11   363 Rob Baker           62 Wells              ME   37:30 
   12   404 MARK MAYNARD        61 WORCESTER          MA   39:17 
   13   547 GREGG FOSTER        61 MANCHESTER         MA   51:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   224 Anna Kaluzynski     64 Kittery Point      ME   30:53 
    2   241 KATHY CLARK         61 RAYMOND            ME   31:54 
    3   570 Sara Rhoades        69 Kittery            ME   56:43 
    4   572 Joanne Frye         69 Eliot              ME   56:43 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1   218 LAWRENCE HOPE       72 YORK HARBOR        ME   30:42 
    2   299 Stephen Hall        73 Kittery Point      ME   33:30 
    3   364 William Palmer      74 Ogunquit           ME   37:30 
    4   367 Vincent Vieten      80 Kittery            ME   37:39 
    5   403 Paul Lahme          82 York Beach         ME   39:10 
    6   428 Robert Silva        75 Rochester          NH   40:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99