Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Jul4_33rdAn_set1.shtml

33rd Annual Four on the 4th

York, ME, July 4, 2012

[Top Ten (Males & Females) | Age Groups | Race Walkers ]

Overall

                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/57   M3039   20:18   20:17  5:05 Daniel Hocking         31 M   601 Dover NH                
    2   1/44   M1829   21:18   21:18  5:20 Alex Moser             19 M   215 York ME                 
    3   2/44   M1829   21:35   21:35  5:24 Colton Ham             18 M   564 Penacook NH             
    4   3/44   M1829   21:41   21:41  5:26 Chris Ritchie          29 M    28 Hampton NH              
    5   1/45   M1317   22:26   22:26  5:37 Joe Doyle              16 M   370 Glastonbury CT          
    6   2/57   M3039   22:37   22:36  5:39 Matt Weber             31 M   587 York Beach ME           
    7   4/44   M1829   22:54   22:54  5:44 Hunter Bennett-Daggett 28 M   671 Dover NH                
    8   1/100  M4049   23:26   23:26  5:52 Charlie Furphy         45 M   385 Cortlandt Manor NY      
    9   2/45   M1317   23:40   23:40  5:55 Matthew Lavallee       17 M   646 Auburn MA               
   10   5/44   M1829   23:40   23:40  5:55 Griffin Kay            18 M   405 Sudbury MA              
   11   3/57   M3039   23:53   23:53  5:59 Jim Eaton              36 M   135 Castleton NY            
   12   6/44   M1829   23:57   23:56  5:59 Mitchell Finitz        19 M   631 York ME                 
   13   7/44   M1829   24:03   24:01  6:01 Kevin Higgins          23 M   171 York ME                 
   14   1/81   F3039   24:18   24:18  6:05 Lesley Hocking         31 F   602 Dover NH                
   15   2/100  M4049   24:27   24:26  6:07 Trey Cassidy           43 M   559 Grosse Pointe Farms MD  
   16   8/44   M1829   24:33   24:32  6:08 Matt O'Brien           18 M   611 North Reading MA        
   17   2/81   F3039   24:39   24:38  6:10 Stephanie Crawford     35 F   665 Dover NH                
   18   3/100  M4049   24:41   24:39  6:10 Lewis Chamberlain      42 M   593 Eliot ME                
   19   3/45   M1317   25:01   25:01  6:16 Jason Furphy           16 M   386 Cortlandt Manor NY      
   20   4/45   M1317   25:04   25:03  6:16 Matthew Dynan          15 M   372 Reading MA              
   21   4/100  M4049   25:21   25:18  6:20 Paul Birkel            45 M   336 Falmouth ME             
   22   1/29   M5559   25:31   25:29  6:23 Mike Barry             56 M   617 Northwood NH            
   23   5/45   M1317   25:38   25:37  6:25 Kyle Morrison          17 M   214                         
   24   6/45   M1317   25:41   25:39  6:25 Henry O'Shaughnessy    17 M   230                         
   25   9/44   M1829   25:43   25:41  6:26 Shaun Dever            25 M   541 Plymouth MA             
   26   5/100  M4049   25:45   25:43  6:26 Dan Wentworth          44 M   312                         
   27   7/45   M1317   25:53   25:47  6:27 Michael Leno           13 M   188 Rochester NH            
   28   6/100  M4049   25:51   25:47  6:27 Matthew Tilbury        47 M   658 Kittery Point ME        
   29   2/29   M5559   25:50   25:48  6:27 Henry Baresdale        58 M    79 Cape Elizabeth ME       
   30   1/71   F4049   25:57   25:57  6:30 Shannon Cutting        48 F   567 Hamilton NY             
   31   1/54   F1829   25:59   25:58  6:30 Alanna McDonough       19 F   205 Andover MA              
   32   3/29   M5559   26:06   26:03  6:31 Mike Nisbet            59 M   743 Marlboro MA             
   33   8/45   M1317   26:59   26:32  6:38 Christian O'Connor     16 M   225                         
   34  10/44   M1829   26:39   26:35  6:39 Brennan Nick           20 M   529 Boulder CO              
   35   4/57   M3039   26:58   26:41  6:41 Ross Ramby             30 M    59 Cape Neddick ME         
   36   2/71   F4049   26:44   26:42  6:41 Laurie Gaudreau        42 F   635 York ME                 
   37   9/45   M1317   26:57   26:43  6:41 Spencer Hapgood        16 M   164                         
   38   1/27   F5054   26:50   26:49  6:43 Liane Pancoast         54 F   446 Westford MA             
   39  11/44   M1829   26:55   26:50  6:43 Dominic Ferreira       18 M   147 Newburyport MA          
   40  12/44   M1829   26:54   26:52  6:43 Ryan Lusty             18 M   190 York ME                 
   41  13/44   M1829   27:18   26:58  6:45 Eric Trant             20 M   300 Stoneham MA             
   42   3/71   F4049   27:02   27:00  6:45 Karen Fogg             45 F   151 York M ME               
   43  10/45   M1317   27:05   27:04  6:46 Ryan Simpson           13 M   468 York ME                 
   44   5/57   M3039   27:19   27:13  6:49 Anthony Hibble         30 M   573 New Castle NH           
   45   6/57   M3039   27:16   27:14  6:49 Chris Danforth         33 M   686 Shelburne VT            
   46  14/44   M1829   27:20   27:17  6:50 Bill Dacier            28 M   357 Chelmsford MA           
   47   7/100  M4049   27:24   27:18  6:50 Tom Waterman           47 M   307 Stratham NH             
   48   7/57   M3039   27:19   27:18  6:50 Michael Orzech         38 M   234 Belchertown MA          
   49   2/54   F1829   27:35   27:20  6:50 Monique Boutin         19 F   707 York ME                 
   50   8/57   M3039   27:24   27:22  6:51 Christopher McBride    31 M   428 Portland ME             
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 1


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   1/33   F1317   27:30   27:28  6:52 Michaela Moran         17 F   439 Atkinson NH             
   52  11/45   M1317   27:35   27:31  6:53 Joseph Niski           14 M   745 Shelton CT              
   53   8/100  M4049   27:40   27:34  6:54 Don Keavany            45 M   407 Hopkinton MA            
   54   9/57   M3039   27:42   27:37  6:55 Brian Carlson          34 M   582 West Roxbury MA         
   55   9/100  M4049   27:45   27:42  6:56 Paul Dynan             49 M   373 Reading MA              
   56   4/29   M5559   27:53   27:50  6:58 Richard Collins        56 M   116 Cape Neddick ME         
   57   3/54   F1829   27:56   27:51  6:58 Kara Walsh             18 F   306 Waltham MA              
   58  10/100  M4049   27:59   27:51  6:58 Peter Yauch            45 M   488 York ME                 
   59  12/45   M1317   28:11   27:52  6:58 Scott Camacho          16 M   106 Tyngsboro MA            
   60  11/100  M4049   27:53   27:52  6:58 Jon Wilkinson          40 M   487 Rye NH                  
   61  10/57   M3039   28:02   27:54  6:59 Matt Calcina           39 M   349 Wells ME                
   62  11/57   M3039   28:04   27:58  7:00 Brian Crompton         34 M   668 Boston MA               
   63  13/45   M1317   28:30   28:02  7:01 Rex Brockelman         14 M   101                         
   64  12/57   M3039   28:16   28:09  7:03 Dale Spainhower        39 M   287 Somersworth NH          
   65  14/45   M1317   28:24   28:10  7:03 Nate Bald              15 M    78                         
   66   1/26   M5054   28:27   28:21  7:06 Evan Carlson           52 M   538 Arlington VA            
   67  15/45   M1317   28:40   28:33  7:09 Brandon Leblanc        17 M   182                         
   68   2/26   M5054   28:43   28:41  7:11 Eric Lindbeck          53 M   585 York ME                 
   69   1/22   M0112   29:09   28:46  7:12 Peter Armour           12 M   709 Swarthmore PA           
   70   1/12   M6569   28:47   28:47  7:12 David Ritchie          65 M   457 Seabrook NH             
   71  12/100  M4049   29:02   28:47  7:12 Brian Humphries        41 M   574 Brookline MA            
   72  16/45   M1317   29:08   28:48  7:12 Mitchell Busa          16 M   525 York ME                 
   73  15/44   M1829   28:54   28:49  7:13 Michael Hardy          29 M   396 Merrimack NH            
   74  13/100  M4049   29:00   28:53  7:14 Brian Moynihan         44 M   217 Eliot ME                
   75  13/57   M3039   28:57   28:54  7:14 Al Ormsby              34 M   233 Braintree MA            
   76   3/81   F3039   29:15   29:01  7:16 Jennifer McBride       34 F   427 Portland ME             
   77   4/54   F1829   29:01   29:01  7:16 Dana Burbank           27 F   571 York ME                 
   78  16/44   M1829   29:22   29:03  7:16 Bryan Townsend         27 M   299 Manchester NH           
   79   3/26   M5054   29:03   29:03  7:16 Michael Henderson      52 M   613 Somerville MA           
   80  14/100  M4049   29:21   29:08  7:17 Greg Costantino        42 M   118 Boston MA               
   81  15/100  M4049   29:14   29:12  7:18 Bob Doyle              48 M   371 Glastonbury CT          
   82  16/100  M4049   29:19   29:14  7:19 Steve Murphy           47 M    18 Billerica MA            
   83   4/71   F4049   29:24   29:14  7:19 Lynn Larsen            45 F   501 South Portland ME       
   84   5/29   M5559   29:22   29:19  7:20 Tony Gully             55 M     8 York Beach ME           
   85   2/12   M6569   29:24   29:23  7:21 Robert Murphy          66 M   220 Rochester NH            
   86  17/45   M1317   29:26   29:23  7:21 Paul Williams          16 M   508 Medford MA              
   87   1/19   M6064   29:30   29:25  7:22 Brian Gallagher        61 M   550 Rochester NH            
   88  17/100  M4049   29:37   29:32  7:23 Jd Sherman             47 M   466 Lexington MA            
   89  17/44   M1829   29:41   29:37  7:25 Alexander Janes        26 M   403 Hoboken NJ              
   90  18/100  M4049   29:41   29:39  7:25 David Butler           48 M   347 St. John's NL           
   91   5/71   F4049   29:41   29:39  7:25 Joanne Butler          45 F   348 St. John's NL           
   92  18/44   M1829   29:44   29:40  7:25 Michael Vitousek       27 M   305 Kealakekua HI           
   93  14/57   M3039   29:46   29:41  7:26 Kenneth Clebak         38 M   354 Dover NH                
   94  19/44   M1829   30:05   29:49  7:28 Noel Deserres-Gauthier 21 M   124 Dover NH                
   95  18/45   M1317   29:58   29:49  7:28 Christopher Lindbeck   16 M   584 Anchorage AK            
   96   5/54   F1829   30:06   29:49  7:28 Sarah Burns            20 F   102 Dover NH                
   97  20/44   M1829   30:05   29:52  7:28 Ryan McGlone           27 M   207 Hooksett NH             
   98   2/33   F1317   30:00   29:54  7:29 Amanda Lillie          15 F   546 York ME                 
   99  19/45   M1317   29:57   29:57  7:30 Nate Burns             17 M   105 Dover NH                
  100   3/33   F1317   30:08   30:01  7:31 Malia Cryan            13 F   119 York ME                 
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 2


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101   4/81   F3039   30:09   30:09  7:33 Jaimie Rooney          35 F   649 York ME                 
  102  15/57   M3039   30:31   30:17  7:35 Cullen Ruegemer        32 M   265 San Francisco CA        
  103  19/100  M4049   30:21   30:18  7:35 Joseph Albert Jr       46 M   695 Lynn MA                 
  104  21/44   M1829   30:27   30:21  7:36 Alex Ciccolini Foley   23 M   628 York ME                 
  105  16/57   M3039   30:36   30:26  7:37 Daniel Monlis          35 M   586 Manchester NH           
  106   4/26   M5054   30:38   30:28  7:37 Tom Boyle              50 M    97                         
  107   2/22   M0112   30:40   30:30  7:38 Harry Brooks           10 M   734 Stow MA                 
  108   5/26   M5054   30:49   30:30  7:38 Michael Hurley         53 M    43 Hudson MA               
  109  20/100  M4049   30:40   30:31  7:38 Dean Lessard           45 M   416 York Beach ME           
  110  20/45   M1317   31:05   30:38  7:40 Crewe Schuessler       15 M   271                         
  111   6/71   F4049   30:41   30:39  7:40 Sandra Freeman         47 F   537 Cape Neddick ME         
  112   2/27   F5054   30:42   30:40  7:40 Ella Richardson        51 F   255 Eliot ME                
  113   6/26   M5054   30:50   30:42  7:41 Joe Carr               50 M   616 York ME                 
  114  21/100  M4049   31:00   30:44  7:41 William Catling        43 M   534 York ME                 
  115  21/45   M1317   31:01   30:46  7:42 Bryce Sobotka          16 M   286                         
  116  22/45   M1317   31:07   30:49  7:43 Sam Sewall             14 M   278                         
  117  22/100  M4049   30:58   30:50  7:43 Roger Dowd             40 M   128 Boston MA               
  118  23/100  M4049   30:54   30:52  7:43 Tom` Simpson           47 M   282                         
  119  23/45   M1317   31:09   30:52  7:43 Ben Anderson           14 M    77                         
  120  24/100  M4049   30:56   30:53  7:44 Frank Dennett          49 M   360 Eliot ME                
  121  25/100  M4049   31:00   30:55  7:44 Todd Savage            47 M   463 Westborough MA          
  122  24/45   M1317   31:15   30:57  7:45 Quinlan Anderson       15 M    75 Middlesex VT            
  123   4/33   F1317   31:12   30:57  7:45 Alex Wentworth         16 F   588 Rollinsford NH          
  124  25/45   M1317   31:04   30:58  7:45 Matthew Leno           15 M   187 Rochester NH            
  125   5/33   F1317   31:04   30:58  7:45 Molly Leno             17 F   186 Rochester NH            
  126   6/54   F1829   31:18   30:58  7:45 Alyssa Garvey          21 F   158                         
  127   5/81   F3039   31:00   31:00  7:45 Kami Mace              39 F   424 York ME                 
  128  26/100  M4049   31:29   31:00  7:45 Jeff Fitzgerald        48 M   533 York ME                 
  129   7/54   F1829   31:03   31:03  7:46 Erica McGlone          27 F   206 Hooksett NH             
  130   6/29   M5559   31:19   31:04  7:46 Charles Gifford        59 M   722 Sebastian FL            
  131  27/100  M4049   31:23   31:04  7:46 Jason Kuberski         40 M   180 North Andover MA        
  132  28/100  M4049   31:24   31:05  7:47 Mark Deoliveira        43 M   698 Old Greenwich CT        
  133  22/44   M1829   31:12   31:06  7:47 David Shaw             24 M    30 York ME                 
  134  29/100  M4049   31:14   31:08  7:47 Jeff Zipperer          45 M   320                         
  135   7/71   F4049   31:16   31:12  7:48 Merle Olson            46 F    20 Holden MA               
  136   6/33   F1317   31:28   31:13  7:49 Christina Boutin       17 F   706 York ME                 
  137  23/44   M1829   31:19   31:14  7:49 Tim Roy                24 M   263 York ME                 
  138  30/100  M4049   31:15   31:15  7:49 Mark Butterworth       41 M   580 Topsfield MA            
  139  17/57   M3039   31:26   31:16  7:49 Jeffrey Paquette       33 M   447 Raymond NH              
  140   1/17   F0112   31:16   31:16  7:49 Page Cassidy            9 F   557 Grosse Pointe Farms MI  
  141   8/71   F4049   31:26   31:16  7:49 Jenna Shipman          42 F   705 York ME                 
  142   6/81   F3039   31:26   31:22  7:51 Sinead O'Connor        30 F   578 Jersey City NJ          
  143  18/57   M3039   31:26   31:22  7:51 Chris Poirier          35 M   579 Hoboken NJ              
  144  26/45   M1317   31:37   31:23  7:51 Dan Cannata            16 M   110                         
  145  27/45   M1317   31:40   31:23  7:51 Ben Moulton            14 M   216                         
  146  19/57   M3039   31:32   31:23  7:51 Kevin Mason            33 M   201 Concord NH              
  147   8/54   F1829   31:55   31:24  7:51 Michelle O'Malley      24 F   228                         
  148  24/44   M1829   31:28   31:24  7:51 James Dacier           23 M   121 Medway MA               
  149   9/54   F1829   31:28   31:26  7:52 Lana Filreis           23 F   149 Ogunquit ME             
  150   7/26   M5054   31:34   31:30  7:53 Steve Hennigar         54 M   167 Rye NH                  
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 3


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  20/57   M3039   31:40   31:32  7:53 Michael Bausha         39 M   325 Fishers IN              
  152   7/81   F3039   31:54   31:33  7:54 Stacey Bellabona       34 F   514 Durham NH               
  153  21/57   M3039   31:50   31:38  7:55 Tim O'Toole            39 M   689 Waltham MA              
  154   3/27   F5054   32:00   31:42  7:56 Cynthia Jordan         52 F    10 York ME                 
  155  10/54   F1829   31:45   31:43  7:56 Katie Vitousek         26 F   304 Kealakekua HI           
  156   9/71   F4049   31:52   31:44  7:56 Ann Dragsbaek          43 F   129 Hopkinton MA            
  157   2/17   F0112   31:57   31:52  7:58 Julia Feltus           12 F   145 Littleton MA            
  158   7/33   F1317   31:56   31:53  7:59 Katelyn Thomas         16 F   655 North Andover MA        
  159   3/17   F0112   32:18   31:53  7:59 Alaina Birkel          12 F   334 Falmouth ME             
  160  31/100  M4049   32:08   31:55  7:59 Joe Curran             46 M   120 Somersworth NH          
  161  22/57   M3039   32:16   31:57  8:00 Matthew Lally          36 M   708                         
  162  32/100  M4049   32:16   31:59  8:00 Felix Herrera          40 M    42 Arlington VA            
  163  10/71   F4049   32:12   32:02  8:01 Christine Rubin        41 F   264 York ME                 
  164  11/54   F1829   32:07   32:02  8:01 Bitty Ritchie          28 F    29 Hampton NH              
  165  23/57   M3039   32:10   32:02  8:01 Dean Mello             37 M   433 York ME                 
  166  24/57   M3039   32:26   32:03  8:01 Chet Ersoy             36 M   138 Portsmouth NH           
  167   8/81   F3039   32:03   32:03  8:01 Marianne Chmielewski   36 F   591 Stoneham MA             
  168  33/100  M4049   32:16   32:04  8:01 Alan Carpino           42 M   111 York ME                 
  169   9/81   F3039   32:13   32:04  8:01 Kristin Van Ooyen      38 F   303 York Beach ME           
  170   8/33   F1317   32:11   32:05  8:02 Emma Rohrer            15 F   650 Drrk ME                 
  171  34/100  M4049   32:18   32:10  8:03 Tony Bausha            42 M   575 New Boston NH           
  172  35/100  M4049   32:24   32:12  8:03 Bruce Kipperman        48 M   410 Portsmouth NH           
  173  25/44   M1829   32:44   32:13  8:04 Matthew McCall         26 M   687 Natick MA               
  174  10/81   F3039   32:20   32:13  8:04 Caitlyn Bickford       34 F   678 Dover NH                
  175  25/57   M3039   32:24   32:15  8:04 Thomas Dicker          34 M   641 Watertown MA            
  176  11/71   F4049   32:18   32:15  8:04 Michelle Birkel        45 F   335 Falmouth ME             
  177  36/100  M4049   32:45   32:16  8:04 Malcolm Farrell        41 M     4 Billerica MA            
  178  26/57   M3039   32:26   32:16  8:04 Mark Hennelly          39 M   594 Chelmsford MA           
  179  11/81   F3039   32:24   32:17  8:05 Emily Whalen           30 F   315 Sandown NH              
  180  37/100  M4049   32:27   32:18  8:05 Dean Rogers            45 M   458 Salt Point NY           
  181   8/26   M5054   32:23   32:21  8:06 Scott Witham           51 M   736 Portsmouth NH           
  182  38/100  M4049   32:47   32:22  8:06 Bill Troy              49 M   583 Ashburnham MA           
  183  39/100  M4049   32:43   32:24  8:06 Brian Bachelder        45 M     1 Portsmouth NH           
  184  40/100  M4049   32:43   32:25  8:07 Glen Hall              43 M   162 Hampton NH              
  185  41/100  M4049   32:40   32:25  8:07 Andy Flint             41 M   703 Sparta NJ               
  186  28/45   M1317   32:51   32:27  8:07 Fyan Cristiano         15 M   712 North Reading MA        
  187  29/45   M1317   32:40   32:27  8:07 Joe Rezuke             13 M   254                         
  188  42/100  M4049   32:49   32:29  8:08 Craig Carville         49 M   597 Dover NH                
  189   7/29   M5559   32:43   32:38  8:10 Frank Bird             55 M   333 Lee NH                  
  190  12/81   F3039   32:40   32:40  8:10 Kristina Seguin        32 F   276 Fitchburg MA            
  191  30/45   M1317   32:55   32:41  8:11 Drew Binger            16 M    93                         
  192  43/100  M4049   32:52   32:43  8:11 David Lahme            47 M    13 York ME                 
  193  44/100  M4049   33:00   32:46  8:12 Chuck Pineo            49 M   596 York ME                 
  194  26/44   M1829   32:55   32:48  8:12 Alex Quinn             22 M   644 York Beach ME           
  195  45/100  M4049   33:12   32:49  8:13 Anthony Loving         40 M   421 Epping NH               
  196  12/71   F4049   32:57   32:49  8:13 Heather Holmquist      49 F   172                         
  197  46/100  M4049   32:57   32:50  8:13 Michael Marvin         47 M   200                         
  198  13/71   F4049   32:53   32:53  8:14 Katy Day               42 F   123 Lancaster CA            
  199  27/57   M3039   32:57   32:54  8:14 Doug Franks            36 M   154 Stone Mountain GA       
  200  47/100  M4049   33:17   32:54  8:14 Michael Lenhart        47 M   547 West Hartford CT        
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 4


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  14/71   F4049   33:15   32:59  8:15 Kristin Wilson         41 F   730 York Beach ME           
  202  48/100  M4049   33:15   32:59  8:15 Eric Wilson            48 M   731 York Beach ME           
  203  49/100  M4049   33:15   32:59  8:15 Kevin Levesque         44 M   418 Portsmouth NH           
  204  31/45   M1317   33:19   33:00  8:15 Daniel Hanley          13 M   395 York ME                 
  205  15/71   F4049   33:23   33:01  8:16 Susan Hutchins         40 F   174 Exeter NH               
  206  12/54   F1829   33:26   33:02  8:16 Beth Restuccia         21 F   248 Henniker NH             
  207  50/100  M4049   33:18   33:04  8:16 Dan Fullam             46 M   155                         
  208  32/45   M1317   33:32   33:04  8:16 Joe Yauch              15 M   318                         
  209  13/81   F3039   33:14   33:07  8:17 Naz Hassanein          37 F    40 Wellesley MA            
  210  28/57   M3039   33:29   33:11  8:18 Eric Destefano         30 M   364 Somersworth NH          
  211  51/100  M4049   33:23   33:13  8:18 Todd Adams             40 M    72 Guilford CT             
  212  27/44   M1829   33:17   33:17  8:20 Brian Lahaise          25 M   181 Wellesley MA            
  213  28/44   M1829   33:25   33:17  8:20 Michael Fotino         25 M   153 Raymond NH              
  214  52/100  M4049   33:37   33:18  8:20 Tim Bean               42 M    86 Merrimac MA             
  215  29/44   M1829   33:36   33:20  8:20 Matt Lynch             29 M   648 Noblesville IN          
  216   9/26   M5054   33:30   33:21  8:21 Jim Carr               51 M   539 Cape Neddick ME         
  217  16/71   F4049   33:44   33:22  8:21 Lisa Camacho           49 F   107 Tyngsboro MA            
  218   2/19   M6064   33:23   33:23  8:21 George Peddle          60 M    51 Saugus MA               
  219  14/81   F3039   34:00   33:25  8:22 Jill Matthews          34 F   426 Morgan Hill CA          
  220  29/57   M3039   33:56   33:27  8:22 Nathan Sebert          36 M   464 North Berwick ME        
  221   3/12   M6569   33:32   33:28  8:22 Charlie Farrington     67 M   374 Methuen MA              
  222  30/44   M1829   33:43   33:30  8:23 Kyle Blomquist         29 M    94 Chicago IL              
  223  31/44   M1829   33:50   33:31  8:23 Brett Smith            28 M   470 Hudson MA               
  224  13/54   F1829   34:07   33:32  8:23 Rachel Martin          18 F   198 Martinez, Ga GA         
  225  33/45   M1317   33:34   33:33  8:24 Kevin Carr             16 M   112                         
  226  15/81   F3039   33:41   33:33  8:24 Amy Deraps             36 F   363 Granite Bay CA          
  227  16/81   F3039   33:54   33:35  8:24 Tara Burke             35 F   346 Hampton NH              
  228  10/26   M5054   33:42   33:36  8:24 John Niski             50 M   744 Shelton CT              
  229   9/33   F1317   34:00   33:39  8:25 Nicole Busa            17 F   526 York ME                 
  230  17/81   F3039   33:56   33:40  8:25 Meghan Lynch           31 F   654 Sturbridge MA           
  231   4/12   M6569   33:47   33:41  8:26 Scott Ramsay           66 M   246 York Harbor ME          
  232   4/27   F5054   33:57   33:43  8:26 Lori Proos             53 F   451 York ME                 
  233   3/22   M0112   33:49   33:43  8:26 Tyler Bourget          11 M    96                         
  234  11/26   M5054   33:58   33:46  8:27 Michael Rezuke         50 M   250 York ME                 
  235  53/100  M4049   34:22   33:47  8:27 Jim Martin             49 M   199 Martinez, Ga GA         
  236   4/22   M0112   34:22   33:48  8:27 Sam Raffalli           12 M   455 Pleasantville NY        
  237  30/57   M3039   33:48   33:48  8:27 Peter Lynch            32 M   652 Sturbridge MA           
  238  32/44   M1829   34:16   33:49  8:28 Chris Jordan           21 M    11 York ME                 
  239  33/44   M1829   33:59   33:50  8:28 Pedrom Sioshansi       27 M    68 Lincoln MA              
  240  31/57   M3039   34:24   33:51  8:28 Marc McGurl            30 M   721 Boston MA               
  241  54/100  M4049   34:08   33:52  8:28 Glenn Fiore            42 M     5 Reading MA              
  242   5/22   M0112   34:04   33:52  8:28 Beck Mullens            9 M    50 Langnau Am Albis UN     
  243  18/81   F3039   34:05   33:53  8:29 Bridgette Springer     39 F   700 York ME                 
  244   4/17   F0112   34:06   33:54  8:29 Isabel Mullens         11 F    49 Langnau Am Albis UN     
  245  14/54   F1829   34:08   33:56  8:29 Kaythynn Brewster      24 F   670 Manchester NH           
  246  15/54   F1829   34:05   34:00  8:30 Laura Toulopoulos      27 F   483 Arlington MA            
  247  12/26   M5054   34:05   34:01  8:31 Rick Poulin            52 M    26 Old Orchard Beach ME    
  248  13/26   M5054   34:29   34:02  8:31 Bill Murphy            52 M   615 Medford MA              
  249  19/81   F3039   34:03   34:03  8:31 Shannon Masse          32 F   711 Berwick ME              
  250  34/45   M1317   34:20   34:06  8:32 Adam Briggs            16 M   100                         
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 5


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  20/81   F3039   34:33   34:08  8:32 Catarina Cipriani      36 F   520 Reading MA              
  252  17/71   F4049   34:19   34:14  8:34 Josee Briscoe          41 F   345 Goffstown NH            
  253  55/100  M4049   34:19   34:15  8:34 Mark Lavallae          49 M   622 Franklin MA             
  254  16/54   F1829   34:28   34:15  8:34 Ellen Maruszewski      25 F   569 Leominster MA           
  255  18/71   F4049   34:24   34:15  8:34 Kris Roberge           45 F   513 Manchester NH           
  256   5/27   F5054   34:33   34:16  8:34 Nancy Bird             52 F   332 Lee NH                  
  257   3/19   M6064   34:29   34:17  8:35 Bill Barber            61 M   572 York ME                 
  258  21/81   F3039   34:28   34:18  8:35 Sarah Hayes            37 F   165 Bellows Falls VT        
  259  35/45   M1317   34:26   34:19  8:35 Christopher Rockwood   14 M   260 Indian Harbour Beach FL 
  260   6/22   M0112   34:36   34:19  8:35 Jacob Jordan           10 M   740 Andover MA              
  261  17/54   F1829   34:38   34:20  8:35 Catherine Manning      19 F   194 Milton MA               
  262  19/71   F4049   34:26   34:21  8:36 Cindi Bissonnette      49 F   339 Londonderry NH          
  263  32/57   M3039   34:38   34:23  8:36 Mark Minnucci          31 M   212 Tewksbury MA            
  264  36/45   M1317   34:43   34:26  8:37 Dan Gallante           17 M   157                         
  265  14/26   M5054   35:01   34:33  8:39 James Restuccia        54 M    60 Ipswich MA              
  266  22/81   F3039   34:44   34:35  8:39 Jamie Bastille         38 F   324 Dover NH                
  267  37/45   M1317   34:50   34:40  8:40 Cole Dragsbaek         13 M   130 Hopkinton MA            
  268  20/71   F4049   34:57   34:42  8:41 Anne Lynch             42 F   577 Portsmouth NH           
  269   4/19   M6064   34:54   34:43  8:41 Allen E. Lifvergren    61 M   494 York ME                 
  270   8/29   M5559   35:11   34:51  8:43 Dan Garvey             56 M   159                         
  271  23/81   F3039   35:04   34:53  8:44 Jill Ducharme          36 F   132 Brentwood NH            
  272   5/17   F0112   35:06   34:57  8:45 Jacquelyn Harrington   11 F   609 Bedford NH              
  273  21/71   F4049   35:08   34:59  8:45 Carolyn April          45 F   683 Brookline NH            
  274  33/57   M3039   35:13   35:00  8:45 George Smith           33 M   285 Philadelphia PA         
  275  56/100  M4049   35:29   35:01  8:46 Peter Connolly         41 M     3 Lynn MA                 
  276  57/100  M4049   35:40   35:02  8:46 Charles Henry          46 M   168 Hill NH                 
  277   7/22   M0112   35:13   35:03  8:46 Brady Brooks            9 M   733 Stow MA                 
  278  18/54   F1829   35:36   35:05  8:47 Elizabeth Hirst        25 F   688 Somerville MA           
  279  24/81   F3039   35:24   35:08  8:47 Paula Panteledes       39 F   237 Newburyport MA          
  280  10/33   F1317   35:15   35:09  8:48 Taylor Simpson         15 F   469 York ME                 
  281                  35:28   35:10  8:48 Brian Anderson            M    74 New York NY             
  282   6/17   F0112   35:38   35:12  8:48 Liz Wentworth          11 F   589 Rollinsford NH          
  283   9/29   M5559   35:33   35:12  8:48 T Bone Pro             59 M   674 Kittery ME              
  284   6/27   F5054   35:26   35:13  8:49 Donna Welch            51 F   310 Salem NH                
  285  58/100  M4049   35:18   35:13  8:49 Mike Bourget           40 M    95                         
  286  59/100  M4049   35:43   35:14  8:49 Rick Shaw              49 M   660 North Reading MA        
  287  34/57   M3039   35:28   35:16  8:49 Cody Restuccia         38 M   249 Weare NH                
  288  60/100  M4049   35:46   35:16  8:49 John Sauchez           47 M   659 Saugus MA               
  289  35/57   M3039   35:30   35:19  8:50 Kenneth Swift          34 M   479 Watertown, MA           
  290  25/81   F3039   35:30   35:20  8:50 Kati Swift             34 F   478 Watertown, MA           
  291  36/57   M3039   35:30   35:20  8:50 James O'Connor         36 M   226 Watertown MA            
  292   5/12   M6569   35:51   35:21  8:51 Robert Kuhn            67 M    45 Atlanta GA              
  293  19/54   F1829   35:23   35:21  8:51 Paige Kelly            23 F   638 Brookline MA            
  294   5/19   M6064   35:28   35:23  8:51 Joe Aiello             60 M    73 Winthrop MA             
  295  20/54   F1829   35:37   35:24  8:51 Shannon Otte           28 F    21 Hopkinton MA            
  296   6/19   M6064   35:34   35:24  8:51 John Straight          62 M   295                         
  297  34/44   M1829   35:37   35:25  8:52 Jared Otte             26 M    22 Hopkinton MA            
  298  61/100  M4049   35:43   35:26  8:52 Mark Christiano        45 M   710 North Reading MA        
  299  22/71   F4049   35:35   35:27  8:52 Susan Zipperer         41 F   321                         
  300  26/81   F3039   35:50   35:33  8:54 Hallie Day             30 F    34 Alexandria VA           
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 6


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  37/57   M3039   35:43   35:36  8:54 Alex Bickford          31 M   681 Dover NH                
  302  35/44   M1829   35:55   35:36  8:54 Benjamin Hecht         21 M   399 Cape Neddick ME         
  303  21/54   F1829   36:02   35:38  8:55 Kelly Breiner          26 F   344 York ME                 
  304  38/45   M1317   35:50   35:40  8:55 Zachary Masse          13 M   713 Berwick ME              
  305  10/29   M5559   36:04   35:40  8:55 Gary Gosselin          58 M   391 Alton NH                
  306  38/57   M3039   35:56   35:42  8:56 Michael Louis          31 M   599 Quincy MA               
  307  23/71   F4049   36:08   35:43  8:56 Tammy Keene            45 F   607 Stratham NH             
  308  39/45   M1317   35:50   35:43  8:56 Ethan Moynihan         13 M   218 Eliot ME                
  309  11/29   M5559   36:09   35:43  8:56 Bob Weiner             57 M   485 Concord NH              
  310  62/100  M4049   36:00   35:45  8:57 Jamie Gilman           45 M   388 Eliot ME                
  311   8/22   M0112   36:05   35:46  8:57 Owen Deoliverd         11 M   696 Old Greenwich CT        
  312  27/81   F3039   36:16   35:48  8:57 Sharyn Rothstein       30 F   262 New York City NY        
  313   9/22   M0112   36:12   35:49  8:57 Michael Wentworth      10 M   313                         
  314  15/26   M5054   35:57   35:51  8:58 Steven Saro            50 M   677 Westford MA             
  315  11/33   F1317   36:00   35:52  8:58 Madeline Zipperer      13 F   322                         
  316  24/71   F4049   36:05   35:57  9:00 Kym Harrington         45 F   610 Bedford NH              
  317  40/45   M1317   36:15   35:58  9:00 Hunter Rideout         14 M   256                         
  318  28/81   F3039   36:14   36:05  9:02 Alicia Dowd            38 F   127 Boston MA               
  319  39/57   M3039   36:29   36:06  9:02 Jason Pavao            36 M   239 Fitchburg MA            
  320  29/81   F3039   36:22   36:08  9:02 Jana Doughty           36 F   369 York ME                 
  321  40/57   M3039   36:30   36:08  9:02 Michael Persechini     36 M   243 Framingham MA           
  322   7/17   F0112   36:18   36:10  9:03 Annie Yauch            12 F   317 York ME                 
  323  25/71   F4049   36:42   36:11  9:03 Tennifer Barris        44 F   521 Paxton MA               
  324                  36:36   36:11  9:03 Jean Smith                F   604 Stratham NH             
  325  30/81   F3039   36:28   36:14  9:04 Katherine Smith        34 F   284 Philadelphia PA         
  326  26/71   F4049   36:28   36:14  9:04 Martha Labbe           45 F   595 Portsmouth NH           
  327  27/71   F4049   36:19   36:15  9:04 Deb Merrill            44 F   435 Rye NH                  
  328  22/54   F1829   36:16   36:16  9:04 Yvonne Chiampa         26 F   720 Boston MA               
  329  31/81   F3039   36:47   36:18  9:05 Jennifer Cotter        39 F   355 Northborough MA         
  330   7/27   F5054   36:48   36:23  9:06 Terry Pollini          53 F   603 Stratham NH             
  331  28/71   F4049   36:42   36:24  9:06 Kristen Donahue        40 F   367 Belmont MA              
  332  63/100  M4049   36:47   36:26  9:07 Robert Chunes          40 M   605 Hudson MA               
  333   8/17   F0112   36:56   36:30  9:08 Natalie Birkel         10 F   337 Falmouth ME             
  334  64/100  M4049   36:43   36:31  9:08 Doug Dustin            44 M   492 Hopkinotn MA            
  335  12/33   F1317   36:48   36:33  9:09 Sarah Ryan             14 F   460 Hanover MA              
  336  23/54   F1829   36:55   36:39  9:10 Allison Sherwood       26 F    63 Allston MA              
  337  32/81   F3039   36:56   36:39  9:10 Erin McCann            39 F   429 York ME                 
  338   8/27   F5054   36:56   36:41  9:11 Jocelyn Girardi        50 F   161                         
  339  36/44   M1829   36:53   36:41  9:11 Lawrence Graham        29 M   392 Dover NH                
  340  24/54   F1829   36:53   36:41  9:11 Katie Carmichael       25 F   351 Dover NH                
  341  65/100  M4049   37:17   36:42  9:11 Thom Keith             42 M   409 Kingston NH             
  342   9/27   F5054   37:08   36:50  9:13 Cynthia Levandowski    52 F   417 Hooksett NH             
  343  66/100  M4049   36:56   36:52  9:13 Erik Meyer-Curley      41 M    16 Dedham MA               
  344  10/22   M0112   37:12   36:52  9:13 Shane Meyer            12 M   209                         
  345  33/81   F3039   37:03   36:54  9:14 Jess Zilm              34 F   691 Barrington NH           
  346   6/12   M6569   37:00   36:54  9:14 James Flynn            65 M   378 Portsmouth NH           
  347   9/17   F0112   37:26   36:58  9:15 Sydney Fogg            10 F   150                         
  348  41/57   M3039   37:24   36:58  9:15 Steve Morrison         37 M    48 Dover NH                
  349  34/81   F3039   37:24   36:59  9:15 Jennifer Morrison      34 F    47 Dover NH                
  350  67/100  M4049   37:24   37:00  9:15 Christopher Taylor     41 M   656 Kittery ME              
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 7


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351  16/26   M5054   37:17   37:00  9:15 Jack Cameron           51 M   108 York ME                 
  352  37/44   M1829   37:29   37:01  9:16 Ryan Murphy            23 M   699 Medford MA              
  353   1/15   F5559   37:07   37:03  9:16 Diane Levesque         58 F   548 Rochester NH            
  354  35/81   F3039   37:33   37:03  9:16 Jane Cotter            38 F   356 Marlborough MA          
  355  29/71   F4049   37:35   37:07  9:17 Stephanie Manners      43 F   634 Pelham NH               
  356  10/27   F5054   37:28   37:12  9:18 Terri Kelly            52 F    12 Lawrence MA             
  357  68/100  M4049   37:40   37:14  9:19 Christopher Kay        47 M   406 Sudbury MA              
  358  13/33   F1317   37:19   37:14  9:19 Nicole Anthony         15 F   323 York NH                 
  359  30/71   F4049   37:41   37:14  9:19 Laura Thunberg         45 F   481 Auburn MA               
  360  36/81   F3039   37:53   37:16  9:19 Debbie Moores          35 F   438 York ME                 
  361  69/100  M4049   37:53   37:16  9:19 Brian Moores           41 M   213 York ME                 
  362  25/54   F1829   37:19   37:16  9:19 Hannah McGoldrick      22 F   208 Norfolk MA              
  363  37/81   F3039   37:16   37:16  9:19 Lisa Wyman             34 F   669 Boston MA               
  364  26/54   F1829   37:20   37:17  9:20 Lindsay Kazin          23 F   178 Wilbraham MA            
  365  12/29   M5559   37:46   37:22  9:21 John Parks             56 M   448 York ME                 
  366  38/44   M1829   37:51   37:26  9:22 Andrew Breiner         27 M   343 York ME                 
  367  42/57   M3039   37:33   37:26  9:22 Amir Ghali             32 M   387 Lawrence MA             
  368  70/100  M4049   37:32   37:27  9:22 Alan Potvin            42 M    56 Goffstown NH            
  369  10/17   F0112   37:54   37:29  9:23 Regan Keavany          11 F   408 Hopkinton MA            
  370  17/26   M5054   38:03   37:29  9:23 Michael Maynard        50 M   554 Fitchburg MA            
  371   2/15   F5559   37:38   37:31  9:23 Patty Waterman         56 F   308 Stratham NH             
  372  38/81   F3039   37:56   37:32  9:23 Joy Rust               36 F   459 Westfield IN            
  373  39/81   F3039   37:56   37:32  9:23 Lynne Weiss            33 F   486 Harrisville NH          
  374  11/27   F5054   38:04   37:34  9:24 Michelle Bizzaro       54 F     2 Medford MA              
  375  40/81   F3039   38:11   37:38  9:25 Kara St.Cyr            39 F   473 Fitchburg MA            
  376  14/33   F1317   38:10   37:38  9:25 Stephanie Ferreira     16 F   146 Newburyport MA          
  377  11/22   M0112   38:11   37:38  9:25 Tyler St.Cyr           10 M   474 Fitchburg MA            
  378  27/54   F1829   37:52   37:39  9:25 Mary Maruszewski       28 F   568 Kent OH                 
  379  13/29   M5559   37:44   37:41  9:26 Jim Felreis            58 M   144 Ogunquit ME             
  380  41/81   F3039   37:54   37:42  9:26 Shauna Stephenson      38 F   475 Weymouth MA             
  381   7/19   M6064   38:02   37:46  9:27 Michael Sartorelli     60 M   500 Concord NH              
  382  43/57   M3039   38:07   37:47  9:27 Matthew Yule           39 M   489 Kittery ME              
  383  12/27   F5054   38:23   37:47  9:27 Jeanne Davidson        54 F   692 York Beach ME           
  384  14/29   M5559   38:23   37:48  9:27 Roger Carter           55 M   491 Lebanon ME              
  385  71/100  M4049   38:11   37:51  9:28 Christopher Decatur    42 M   359 Shrewsbury MA           
  386  44/57   M3039   38:34   37:54  9:29 Todd Berk              35 M    89 Highland Mills NY       
  387                  37:58   37:55  9:29 Unknown Runner                608                         
  388  31/71   F4049   38:08   37:56  9:29 Jill Allen             45 F   701                         
  389  72/100  M4049   38:21   38:01  9:31 Kevin Paine            42 M   445 Fremont NH              
  390  18/26   M5054   38:22   38:06  9:32 Denis Hggins           54 M   685 Melrose MA              
  391  13/27   F5054   38:22   38:06  9:32 Tricia Higgins         54 F   680 Melrose MA              
  392  39/44   M1829   38:23   38:07  9:32 Conner Andrews         19 M   676 Kittery ME              
  393  15/29   M5559   38:19   38:07  9:32 Dave Bovee             55 M   341 Dover NH                
  394  16/29   M5559   38:34   38:13  9:34 Jim Anderson           55 M   624 Vernon CT               
  395  28/54   F1829   38:33   38:14  9:34 Meghan Palmer          23 F   236 Newmarket NH            
  396  17/29   M5559   38:28   38:15  9:34 Shaun Welch            56 M   309 Salem NH                
  397  12/22   M0112   38:27   38:17  9:35 Duncan Brooks          11 M   729 Stow MA                 
  398  41/45   M1317   38:29   38:17  9:35 Patrick Dustin         13 M    38 Hopkinton MA            
  399  42/81   F3039   38:31   38:20  9:35 Elizabeth Hurley       35 F   661 Austin TX               
  400  19/26   M5054   38:39   38:23  9:36 Brian Bane             53 M   581 York Beach ME           
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 8


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401   8/19   M6064   38:49   38:24  9:36 Bill Marsh             64 M   675 Clinton MA              
  402  29/54   F1829   38:33   38:25  9:37 Megan Leno             21 F   184 Rochester NH            
  403  32/71   F4049   38:30   38:26  9:37 Cindi Bissonnette      49 F   338 Londonderry NH          
  404  43/81   F3039   38:49   38:26  9:37 Jen Paul               38 F   620 Cheshire CT             
  405  11/17   F0112   38:37   38:28  9:37 Morgan Dragsbaek       11 F   131 Hopkinton MA            
  406  33/71   F4049   38:40   38:29  9:38 Kathleen Dustin        43 F    37 Hopkinton MA            
  407  34/71   F4049   38:38   38:33  9:39 Michelle Tynan         41 F   484 South Grafton MA        
  408  30/54   F1829   38:50   38:33  9:39 Jennifer Conway        20 F   679 Dover NH                
  409  35/71   F4049   38:51   38:38  9:40 Alice Kipperman        49 F   411 Portsmouth NH           
  410  36/71   F4049   38:51   38:38  9:40 Amy Fate               40 F   143 Portsmouth NH           
  411  15/33   F1317   39:08   38:39  9:40 Ellyse Maynard         15 F   555 Fitchburg MA            
  412  73/100  M4049   38:42   38:40  9:40 Robert Purrott         43 M   642 Lake George NY          
  413  44/81   F3039   39:02   38:41  9:41 Janelle Proctor        33 F   639 Kittery ME              
  414  45/81   F3039   39:03   38:42  9:41 Christy Varney         31 F   672 Kittery ME              
  415  46/81   F3039   39:05   38:44  9:41 Devan Weber            30 F   590 York Beach ME           
  416  16/33   F1317   39:10   38:50  9:43 Briana Nishet          16 F   223                         
  417  74/100  M4049   38:51   38:51  9:43 Joe Martin             40 M   425 Georgeotown SC          
  418  75/100  M4049   39:27   38:54  9:44 John Raffalli          47 M   454 Pleasantville NY        
  419  37/71   F4049   39:14   38:54  9:44 Patty Loubns           48 F   524 York ME                 
  420   3/15   F5559   39:14   38:54  9:44 Cindie Collins         55 F   117 Cape Neddick ME         
  421   9/19   M6064   39:26   38:57  9:44 Larry Restuccia        61 M   247 Henniker NH             
  422  45/57   M3039   39:37   39:01  9:46 Jonathan Meyer         38 M   436 Hudson NH               
  423  46/57   M3039   39:17   39:03  9:46 Steve Gaudreau         31 M   570 Bedford NH              
  424  31/54   F1829   39:22   39:09  9:48 Avra Hout              28 F   512 Manchester NH           
  425  32/54   F1829   39:37   39:12  9:48 Brigid Forestier       20 F   379 Billerica MA            
  426  40/44   M1829   39:31   39:13  9:49 Benjamin Bascom        29 M    85 Dover NH                
  427  14/27   F5054   39:27   39:13  9:49 Cathleen O'Neil        51 F   551 York Harbor ME          
  428  47/81   F3039   39:48   39:14  9:49 Brenda Martin          39 F   197 Georgetown SC           
  429  18/29   M5559   39:32   39:15  9:49 Michael Knight         55 M   627 Lebanon ME              
  430   4/15   F5559   39:32   39:16  9:49 Karea Knight           55 F   625 Lebanon ME              
  431   7/12   M6569   39:54   39:20  9:50 James Esposito         65 M   140 Mansfield Center CT     
  432  33/54   F1829   39:39   39:22  9:51 Christina Bean         19 F   523 Dover NH                
  433  38/71   F4049   39:33   39:24  9:51 Nancy Dicker           40 F   637 Watertown MA            
  434   1/1    F7099   39:45   39:26  9:52 Lily Deoliveria           F   697 Old Greenwich CT        
  435  39/71   F4049   39:40   39:26  9:52 Ellen Fullam           45 F   156                         
  436  10/19   M6064   39:44   39:26  9:52 Mike Sherwood          62 M    65 Vestal NY               
  437  48/81   F3039   39:44   39:27  9:52 Betsy Sherwood         30 F    64 Vestal MA               
  438  11/19   M6064   39:39   39:28  9:52 Tom Barton             60 M    80 Wolfeboro NH            
  439  40/71   F4049   39:43   39:29  9:53 Diane Garvey           49 F   160                         
  440  76/100  M4049   39:53   39:32  9:53 Jon Burns              48 M   104 Dover NH                
  441  17/33   F1317   39:44   39:33  9:54 Anna Dolan             15 F   518 South Thomaston ME      
  442  49/81   F3039   40:04   39:41  9:56 Joyce Sheehan          37 F   279 Charlestown MA          
  443  50/81   F3039   40:04   39:41  9:56 Thatsada Sethaphong    36 F   465 Charlestown MA          
  444   5/15   F5559   39:44   39:41  9:56 Laurie Filreis         57 F   148 Ogunquit ME             
  445  77/100  M4049   40:12   39:42  9:56 Frank Fogg             44 M   735                         
  446  13/22   M0112   40:12   39:43  9:56 Sam Fogg                7 M   732 York ME                 
  447  20/26   M5054   39:51   39:44  9:56 Mark Leno              50 M   189 Rochester NH            
  448  41/71   F4049   39:45   39:45  9:57 Michele Deoliveira     41 F   693 Old Greenwich CT        
  449  34/54   F1829   39:54   39:47  9:57 Meredith Leno          19 F   185 Rochester NH            
  450  35/54   F1829   40:13   39:49  9:58 Molly Cook             25 F   619 Dewitt MI               
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 9


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  15/27   F5054   40:17   39:54  9:59 Gail Cook              54 F   614 Dewitt MI               
  452  19/29   M5559   40:02   39:54  9:59 Ken Shiff              58 M   280 Ogunquit ME             
  453  78/100  M4049   39:56   39:54  9:59 Mike O'Brien           49 M   606 Farmington NH           
  454  18/33   F1317   40:16   39:56  9:59 Samantha Nisbet        14 F   222                         
  455  21/26   M5054   40:42   40:00 10:00 Walter Abbott          54 M    71 Arlington MA            
  456   6/15   F5559   40:04   40:04 10:01 Mary O'Malley          56 F   227                         
  457  41/44   M1829   40:43   40:07 10:02 Erich Schatzlein       29 M   270 Framingham MA           
  458   1/6    M7099   40:18   40:08 10:02 Lawrence Hope          72 M   400 York Harbor ME          
  459  42/71   F4049   40:23   40:08 10:02 Holly Orzech           41 F   235 Belchertown MA          
  460  20/29   M5559   40:37   40:10 10:03 Alan Rothstein         59 M   261 Avon CT                 
  461  43/71   F4049   40:39   40:10 10:03 Andrea Sidoruk         46 F   467 Cheshire CT             
  462  44/71   F4049   40:27   40:12 10:03 Tracy Flory            46 F   377 Westford MA             
  463  19/33   F1317   40:23   40:12 10:03 Taylor Burnett         14 F   716 Rollinsford NH          
  464  22/26   M5054   40:34   40:12 10:03 John Busa              51 M   528 York ME                 
  465  45/71   F4049   40:40   40:14 10:04 Rosemary Restuccia     49 F   612 Ipswich MA              
  466  46/71   F4049   40:47   40:27 10:07 Cyndy Busa             49 F   527 York ME                 
  467  16/27   F5054   40:40   40:29 10:08 Betsy Boyle            50 F    98                         
  468  36/54   F1829   40:37   40:29 10:08 Alanna D'Orlando       24 F   647 Beverly MA              
  469  20/33   F1317   41:07   40:31 10:08 Tabitha Meyer          17 F   437 Hudson NH               
  470  21/33   F1317   40:35   40:31 10:08 Kasey Potvin           14 F    57 Goffstown NH            
  471   1/5    F6064   40:55   40:33 10:09 Nancy Wyman            60 F   664 Boston MA               
  472  51/81   F3039   41:13   40:33 10:09 Heidi Joyce            36 F   592 York ME                 
  473  79/100  M4049   41:06   40:35 10:09 Dave Zografos          42 M   490 Portland ME             
  474  52/81   F3039   41:06   40:35 10:09 Sara Devlin            33 F   366 Portland ME             
  475  80/100  M4049   41:10   40:39 10:10 Mark Vzllznskz         45 M   630 South Berwick ME        
  476  12/17   F0112   41:12   40:43 10:11 Tanya Morrissey         1 F   441 Canton MA               
  477  47/71   F4049   40:52   40:46 10:12 Marie Miski            44 F   746 Shelton CT              
  478  37/54   F1829   41:10   40:47 10:12 Julie Davis            28 F   122 Wells ME                
  479  53/81   F3039   41:10   40:47 10:12 Kathleen Eggemeyer     37 F   136 Dover NH                
  480  42/44   M1829   41:14   40:47 10:12 Kyle Begin             26 M   328 Portland ME             
  481  38/54   F1829   41:16   40:48 10:12 Lindze Hardy           27 F   397 Merrimack NH            
  482  54/81   F3039   41:20   40:53 10:14 Heather Medlock        34 F   432 Henniker NH             
  483  12/19   M6064   41:12   40:53 10:14 Brian Wyman            62 M   662 Boston MA               
  484  39/54   F1829   41:21   40:54 10:14 Nikki Lewis            25 F   419 Concord NH              
  485  81/100  M4049   41:20   40:57 10:15 Craig Fitzgerald       44 M     6 Holliston MA            
  486  82/100  M4049   41:06   41:00 10:15 Brian Angel            47 M   558 Severna Park MD         
  487                  41:06   41:00 10:15 Unknown Runner                560                         
  488  48/71   F4049   41:28   41:02 10:16 Linda Lawson           49 F   415 Concord NH              
  489  55/81   F3039   41:33   41:02 10:16 Alison Rendall         36 F   456 York ME                 
  490  17/27   F5054   41:16   41:02 10:16 Beverly Swazey         50 F   476 Hampton NH              
  491  56/81   F3039   41:33   41:03 10:16 Christina Iovanna      30 F   402 Eliot ME                
  492  40/54   F1829   41:41   41:07 10:17 Emily Esposito         29 F   139 Framingham MA           
  493   1/2    F6569   41:30   41:08 10:17 Mary Ulinski           67 F   682 Dover NH                
  494  13/19   M6064   41:29   41:10 10:18 Richard Anderson       64 M    76 Lynnfield MA            
  495  13/17   F0112   41:13   41:10 10:18 MacKenzie Potvin       11 F    58 Goffstown NH            
  496  47/57   M3039   41:25   41:12 10:18 Ryan Boccelli          38 M   511 Exeter NH               
  497  57/81   F3039   41:26   41:14 10:19 Kate Hurley            37 F   401 Hartsdale NY            
  498  48/57   M3039   41:56   41:16 10:19 Michael Maloney        36 M   193 Portsmouth NH           
  499  83/100  M4049   41:56   41:17 10:20 Jeff Shapiro           43 M    61 Exeter NH               
  500  43/44   M1829   41:49   41:17 10:20 Shannon Hook           18 M   724 Saugus MA               
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 10


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  23/26   M5054   41:35   41:25 10:22 Michael Conley         53 M   549 New Boston NH           
  502  14/19   M6064   42:03   41:26 10:22 Jud Knox               63 M   531 York ME                 
  503  49/71   F4049   41:45   41:30 10:23 Gretchen Cardoso       49 F   552 Wilbraham MA            
  504  21/29   M5559   42:04   41:33 10:24 Peter Destefano        57 M   651 Ithaca NY               
  505   8/12   M6569   41:57   41:33 10:24 Paul Robinson          68 M   257 York Beach ME           
  506  24/26   M5054   41:38   41:35 10:24 Joseph Kelly           53 M   553 York ME                 
  507                  41:57   41:38 10:25 Heather Kuberski          F   179 North Andover MA        
  508  41/54   F1829   41:54   41:41 10:26 Meghan O'Shaughnessy   24 F   231 Manchester NH           
  509  42/54   F1829   41:54   41:41 10:26 Amy Sallese            22 F   266 Watertown MA            
  510  84/100  M4049   42:12   41:41 10:26 Phiip Brocheluan       49 M   694 York ME                 
  511  50/71   F4049   41:49   41:45 10:27 Barbara Durling        42 F   133 Kittery ME              
  512  58/81   F3039   42:09   41:49 10:28 Kerrie Lyons           36 F   423 Attleboro MA            
  513  15/19   M6064   41:56   41:49 10:28 Jay Diener             64 M    35 Hampton NH              
  514   7/15   F5559   42:26   41:50 10:28 Laurie Knox            56 F   532 York ME                 
  515  42/45   M1317   41:54   41:50 10:28 William Savage         13 M   269 Westborough MA          
  516  43/54   F1829   42:27   41:50 10:28 Emma Clark             20 F   530 York ME                 
  517   8/15   F5559   42:01   41:51 10:28 Vicki Parshley         56 F   449 Farmington NH           
  518  44/54   F1829   41:57   41:53 10:29 Paige Fonda            23 F   152 East Longmeadow MA      
  519  14/17   F0112   41:54   41:54 10:29 Anna Savage            11 F   268 Westborough MA          
  520  59/81   F3039   42:15   41:55 10:29 Nicole MacMillan       37 F    15 York Beach ME           
  521  51/71   F4049   42:17   41:55 10:29 Colleen Brown          41 F   536 Canton MA               
  522  85/100  M4049   42:17   41:56 10:29 Scott Brown            41 M   535 Canton MA               
  523  52/71   F4049   42:14   41:56 10:29 Kathryn Growney        41 F   394 Manchester NH           
  524  22/33   F1317   42:18   41:57 10:30 Andrea True            15 F   738 York Beach ME           
  525  86/100  M4049   42:19   41:59 10:30 David Poirier          47 M   739 Arlington MA            
  526  45/54   F1829   42:08   42:01 10:31 Casey Manning          24 F   196 Weymouth MA             
  527  46/54   F1829   42:08   42:01 10:31 Kelly Manning          27 F   195 Rockland MA             
  528   9/15   F5559   42:14   42:02 10:31 Beverly Carter         58 F   352 Lebanon ME              
  529  60/81   F3039   42:31   42:02 10:31 Kristin St Hilaire     38 F   717 Rollinsford NH          
  530  18/27   F5054   42:37   42:07 10:32 Mary Frasier           53 F   380 Amesbury MA             
  531  53/71   F4049   42:44   42:08 10:32 Heather Adamian        42 F   504 York Harbor ME          
  532  19/27   F5054   42:43   42:08 10:32 Lynn Mazzaferro        50 F   505 York Harbor ME          
  533  49/57   M3039   42:17   42:11 10:33 Steve Pruell           36 M   452 Beverly MA              
  534  87/100  M4049   42:29   42:11 10:33 Jeff Perkins           45 M    52 York Harbor ME          
  535  88/100  M4049   42:38   42:12 10:33 Ken Parece             46 M    23 Franklin MA             
  536  23/33   F1317   42:24   42:13 10:34 Molly Dolan            16 F   517 Newton NH               
  537  14/22   M0112   42:52   42:18 10:35 Jack Raffalli          10 M   453 Pleasantville NY        
  538  24/33   F1317   42:31   42:20 10:35 Meghan Dolan           16 F   515 Newton NH               
  539  61/81   F3039   42:32   42:22 10:36 Michelle Ward          39 F   742 Mansfield MA            
  540  62/81   F3039   43:03   42:24 10:36 Katie Matthews         35 F   203 York ME                 
  541  63/81   F3039   42:49   42:25 10:37 Meghan Pybus           38 F   621 Cheshire CT             
  542  89/100  M4049   43:02   42:29 10:38 James St.Cyr           40 M   472 Fitchburg MA            
  543  90/100  M4049   42:48   42:36 10:39 Joubin Hassanein       42 M    41 Wellesley MA            
  544  10/15   F5559   43:14   42:42 10:41 Jacqueline Martin      57 F   565 Dayton OH               
  545   2/2    F6569   42:45   42:44 10:41 Jann Denoncourt        68 F   362 Hilton Head Island SC   
  546  20/27   F5054   43:07   42:45 10:42 Molly Dennett          50 F   361 Eliot ME                
  547  16/19   M6064   43:17   42:45 10:42 Thomas Martin          62 M   566 Dayton OH               
  548  47/54   F1829   43:19   42:47 10:42 Marlee McGurl          21 F   719 Acton MA                
  549  43/45   M1317   43:05   42:47 10:42 Derek Murphy           14 M   221                         
  550  50/57   M3039   43:24   42:51 10:43 Ryan Destefano         31 M   125 Salem NH                
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 11


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  21/27   F5054   43:25   42:51 10:43 Suzanne Raffalli       50 F    27 Pleasantville NY        
  552  25/33   F1317   43:18   42:55 10:44 Kristen Rezuke         15 F   253 York ME                 
  553  91/100  M4049   43:16   42:56 10:44 D'Onofrio Anthony      42 M   516 Methuen MA              
  554  22/29   M5559   43:30   42:57 10:45 Mickey McGurl          57 M    46 Acton MA                
  555  54/71   F4049   43:30   42:59 10:45 Erin Mahoney           42 F   718 Milford MA              
  556  55/71   F4049   43:22   43:00 10:45 Kathy Donoghue         49 F   126 Kittery Point ME        
  557  26/33   F1317   43:22   43:01 10:46 Abby Donoghue          15 F   368 Kittery Point ME        
  558  92/100  M4049   44:00   43:08 10:47 Barris Michael         46 M   519 Paxton MA               
  559  56/71   F4049   43:38   43:08 10:47 Suanne Bodenrader      44 F    31 Haverhill MA            
  560  15/22   M0112   43:48   43:20 10:50 Griffin Bean           11 M   326 Cape Neddick ME         
  561  64/81   F3039   44:00   43:22 10:51 Lynn Maloney           34 F   192 Portmsouth NH           
  562  93/100  M4049   43:38   43:30 10:53 Uncle Sam              45 M   267 Indian Harbour Beach FL 
  563  27/33   F1317   43:48   43:30 10:53 Mary Freeman           13 F   381 York ME                 
  564  16/22   M0112   43:48   43:33 10:54 Mikey Ryan              9 M   461 Hanover MA              
  565  94/100  M4049   43:51   43:35 10:54 Mike Ryan              43 M   462 Hanover MA              
  566  95/100  M4049   43:55   43:35 10:54 Darrin Meyler          43 M   211 Wall NJ                 
  567  51/57   M3039   43:50   43:37 10:55 Jeremy Masse           31 M   715 Berwick ME              
  568  44/45   M1317   43:41   43:37 10:55 Kevin Wado             14 M   645 York ME                 
  569  15/17   F0112   43:50   43:37 10:55 Hailey Masse            8 F   714 Berwick ME              
  570  48/54   F1829   44:03   43:44 10:56 Meghan Bascom          27 F    84 Dover NH                
  571  65/81   F3039   43:56   43:46 10:57 Sara Michaud           35 F   690 Barrington NH           
  572  11/15   F5559   43:54   43:47 10:57 Beth Shiff             59 F   281 Ogunquit ME             
  573  16/17   F0112   43:58   43:49 10:58 Madison Langone        11 F   542 East Longmeadow MA      
  574  22/27   F5054   44:04   43:52 10:58 Marianne Stoy          53 F   294 Gardner ME              
  575  49/54   F1829   44:23   43:55 10:59 Diane Judy             27 F   177 Kittery ME              
  576  96/100  M4049   44:13   43:55 10:59 Rodney Freeman         45 M   382 York ME                 
  577   2/6    M7099   44:24   43:58 11:00 Thomas Cash            71 M   353 Sudbury MA              
  578  52/57   M3039   44:35   44:00 11:00 Robert Drew Seguin     32 M   277 Fitchburg MA            
  579  57/71   F4049   44:26   44:04 11:01 Kim Burns              46 F   103 Dover NH                
  580  50/54   F1829   44:10   44:10 11:03 Candance Lillis        24 F   728 Chelmsford MA           
  581  17/22   M0112   44:41   44:11 11:03 Ryan Tedford           12 M   640 No Billerica MA         
  582                  44:42   44:12 11:03 Alex Hughes               M   626 Chelmsford MA           
  583  66/81   F3039   44:27   44:14 11:04 Cristy Watts           35 F   510 Deerfield NH            
  584  67/81   F3039   44:29   44:15 11:04 Bridget McDermott      31 F   430 Tewksbury MA            
  585  12/15   F5559   44:59   44:30 11:08 Marybeth Judy          56 F   404 Blue Hill ME            
  586  68/81   F3039   45:10   44:32 11:08 Stephanie Turin        38 F   507 York Harbor ME          
  587  53/57   M3039   44:55   44:46 11:12 Dave Froburg           38 M   384 Andover MA              
  588   9/12   M6569   45:14   45:00 11:15 J. Barry Mahoney       68 M   191 Andover MA              
  589   3/6    M7099   45:56   45:28 11:22 Frank Mazzoni          70 M   204 Wilmington MA           
  590  51/54   F1829   45:52   45:29 11:23 Kathryn Rezuke         18 F   252 York ME                 
  591  13/15   F5559   45:59   45:31 11:23 Catherine Johnson      56 F   176 Rensselaer NY           
  592  52/54   F1829   45:59   45:32 11:23 Lauryn Johnson         24 F   175 Rensselaer NY           
  593   4/6    M7099   45:38   45:38 11:25 John Staplefeld        70 M   291 Hudson MA               
  594  58/71   F4049   46:18   45:42 11:26 Kim Henry              43 F     9 Hill NH                 
  595  97/100  M4049   46:03   45:46 11:27 Jeff Jordan            41 M   741 Andover MA              
  596  10/12   M6569   46:16   45:49 11:28 Don Norris             69 M    19 Barrington NH           
  597  69/81   F3039   46:24   46:01 11:31 Dana Woodbury          33 F   316 Greensburg PA           
  598  17/19   M6064   46:01   46:01 11:31 Tom Sutula             62 M   297 York ME                 
  599  53/54   F1829   46:22   46:14 11:34 Elizabeth Pineo        23 F   643 Brookline MA            
  600  28/33   F1317   46:37   46:17 11:35 Shannon Meyler         13 F   210 Wall NE                 
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 12


                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  29/33   F1317   46:58   46:31 11:38 Becky Wentworth        13 F   314                         
  602  11/12   M6569   47:24   46:48 11:42 Terence Scott          69 M   273 North Reading MA        
  603  23/29   M5559   47:26   46:57 11:45 Michael Bean           55 M   327 Cape Neddick ME         
  604  30/33   F1317   47:36   47:01 11:46 Mary Alyce Martin      16 F   496 Martinez, Ga GA         
  605  24/29   M5559   47:35   47:05 11:47 John Destefano         59 M   636 York Harbor ME          
  606  25/29   M5559   47:33   47:05 11:47 Stephen Lantagne       55 M   623 Wethersfield CT         
  607  70/81   F3039   47:41   47:27 11:52 Alicia Seale           32 F   598 Somerville MA           
  608  26/29   M5559   47:32   47:32 11:53 Alan Bennett           56 M   329 Westford MA             
  609  98/100  M4049   48:06   47:35 11:54 Barry Thunberg         45 M   482 Auburn MA               
  610  71/81   F3039   48:17   47:43 11:56 Darcie Leighton        39 F   183                         
  611  59/71   F4049   48:15   47:46 11:57 Marisa Giorgi Woodford 41 F     7 Hudson MA               
  612  72/81   F3039   48:03   47:52 11:58 Jodie Gregory          34 F   393 Rochester NH            
  613  99/100  M4049   48:04   47:53 11:58 Dan Poteracki          40 M    25 South Berwick ME        
  614  73/81   F3039   48:04   47:53 11:59 Brooke Poteracki       37 F    24 South Berwick ME        
  615  23/27   F5054   48:23   47:55 11:59 Mary Beth Shanklin     50 F   725 Monument CO             
  616  18/22   M0112   48:25   47:59 12:00 Jack Riley Watda        5 M   562 West Roxbury MA         
  617  74/81   F3039   48:26   47:59 12:00 Tricia Wasda           35 F   561 West Roxbury MA         
  618   5/6    M7099   48:29   48:07 12:02 Paul Lahme             82 M   412 York ME                 
  619  27/29   M5559   48:15   48:15 12:04 Jim O'Malley           55 M   229                         
  620                  48:47   48:15 12:04 Mark Maynard              M   618 Worcester MA            
  621  54/57   M3039   48:30   48:30 12:08 John Wajda             37 M   563 West Roxbury MA         
  622  24/27   F5054   48:41   48:31 12:08 Lillian Lopez          51 F   420 North Berwick ME        
  623  25/27   F5054   49:03   48:39 12:10 Gayle Gosselin         54 F   390 Bolton Valley VT        
  624  60/71   F4049   48:55   48:45 12:12 Jen Langone            40 F   543 East Longmeadow MA      
  625  18/19   M6064   48:58   48:58 12:15 Doug Zechel            62 M   319 Greenland NH            
  626   2/5    F6064   49:18   49:03 12:16 Sheryn Seale           62 F   275                         
  627  75/81   F3039   49:07   49:04 12:16 Emily Odonnell         32 F   540 Portsmouth NH           
  628  54/54   F1829   49:55   49:21 12:21 Addie Labonte          18 F   663 York ME                 
  629  61/71   F4049   49:55   49:23 12:21 Lisa Meyers            47 F   657 Kensington MD           
  630  62/71   F4049   49:55   49:23 12:21 Lianne Cronin          43 F   653 York ME                 
  631  63/71   F4049   50:16   49:54 12:29 V Clark                49 F   666 Boston MA               
  632  64/71   F4049   50:46   50:18 12:35 Dawn Myers             43 F   442 Billerica MA            
  633  25/26   M5054   50:41   50:19 12:35 Hank Lopez             51 M    14 North Berwick ME        
  634  17/17   F0112   51:19   50:43 12:41 Kathleen Tiernan       10 F   727 Norwalk CT              
  635  26/27   F5054   50:54   50:44 12:41 Kathy Ciccolini        50 F   629 York ME                 
  636  65/71   F4049   51:21   50:45 12:42 Sharon Martin          45 F   495 Martinez, Ga SC         
  637  66/71   F4049   51:24   50:51 12:43 Lisa Mihalik           45 F    17 Silver Spring MD        
  638  12/12   M6569   50:56   50:56 12:44 Piran Sioshansi        66 M    67 Lincoln MA              
  639   6/6    M7099   51:35   51:13 12:49 Robert Silva           75 M    66 Rochester NH            
  640  14/15   F5559   51:35   51:13 12:49 Susan Copp-Silva       58 F    33 Rochester NH            
  641 100/100  M4049   51:19   51:19 12:50 Gene Tiernan           44 M   726 Norwalk CT              
  642  19/22   M0112   52:12   51:40 12:55 Luc Beaulieu            9 M    88 West Newfield ME        
  643  20/22   M0112   52:12   51:41 12:56 Luc Beaulieu            9 M    87 West Newfiled ME        
  644  76/81   F3039   52:38   52:27 13:07 Ann Martin             36 F   544 East Longmeadow MA      
  645  55/57   M3039   52:39   52:27 13:07 Stephen Martin         37 M   545 East Longmeadow MA      
  646   3/5    F6064   53:34   52:55 13:14 Katherine  Mcca Scott  62 F   272 North Reading MA        
  647  67/71   F4049   54:30   53:54 13:29 Shelly Henry           41 F   169 Hill NH                 
  648  31/33   F1317   54:27   53:55 13:29 Bridgette Maynard      17 F   556 Fitchburg MA            
  649  77/81   F3039   55:10   54:28 13:37 Beth Shapiro           37 F    62 Exeter NH               
  650  68/71   F4049   56:10   55:42 13:56 Patrice Foggarty       47 F   723 York Beach ME           
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 13



                              The 33rd Annual
                              Four on the 4th
                   July 4, 2012   4 Miles       York, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: racetime@gsrs.com  FIND us on Facebook
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651  69/71   F4049   56:05   55:51 13:58 Julie Flint            40 F   704 Sparta NJ               
  652  56/57   M3039   56:32   55:54 13:59 Jared Perrine          34 M   242 Medford MA              
  653  26/26   M5054   56:33   55:54 13:59 Bussy Adam             52 M   503 York Harbor ME          
  654  45/45   M1317   56:33   55:54 13:59 Brycen Adam            13 M   502 York Harbor ME          
  655  78/81   F3039   56:33   55:55 13:59 Abby Perrine           31 F   241 Medford MA              
  656  57/57   M3039   56:34   55:56 13:59 Eric Nardelli          39 M   506 York Harbor ME          
  657  32/33   F1317   57:35   56:44 14:11 Hannah Barris          15 F   522 Paxton MA               
  658  79/81   F3039   57:47   57:06 14:17 Laura Clebak           36 F   114 Dover NH                
  659  21/22   M0112   57:43   57:29 14:23 Charlie Flint           9 M   702 Sparta NJ               
  660  28/29   M5559   58:41   58:23 14:36 Mike Sasowski          57 M   667 Salem NH                
  661  15/15   F5559   58:42   58:23 14:36 Deb Sadowski           56 F   684 Salem NH                
  662  80/81   F3039   59:07   58:41 14:41 Maureen Marsh Mcdonald 37 F   673 Clinton MA              
  663  33/33   F1317   59:42   59:06 14:47 Mikayla Henry          15 F   170 Hill NH                 
  664   4/5    F6064   59:07   59:07 14:47 Phyllis Eldon          60 F   493 Billerica MA            
  665  22/22   M0112   59:34   59:07 14:47 Patrick McNeil         10 M   633 Hudson NH               
  666  81/81   F3039   59:35   59:08 14:47 Tori McNeil            39 F   632 Hudson NH               
  667  70/71   F4049 1:00:30   59:57 15:00 Tracy Crocker          49 F   576 Groton MA               
  668  71/71   F4049 1:00:30   59:57 15:00 Sandy Cantin           47 F   350 Westford MA             
  669  19/19   M6064 1:01:47 1:01:07 15:17 Jim Smith              62 M   283                         
  670   5/5    F6064 1:01:48 1:01:08 15:17 Sheila Scott           64 F   274                         
  671  44/44   M1829 1:05:52 1:05:19 16:20 Nicholas Michienzi     26 M   497 Woburn MA               
  672  29/29   M5559 1:05:52 1:05:20 16:20 Frank Michienzi        55 M   498 Woburn MA               
  673  27/27   F5054 1:06:59 1:06:28 16:37 Regina Pineo           50 F   600 York ME                 
 10:46AM
                                                                      Page 14