Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Jul22_Shipya_set1.shtml

Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon and 5K

Portland, ME, July 22, 2012

[Clydesdales 5K (1) | Clydesdales 5K (2) | Fillies 5K (1) | Fillies 5K (2) | Overall Half Marathon | Half Marathon Clydesdales (1) | Half Marathon Clydesdales (2) | Half Marathon Fillies (1) | Half Marathon Fillies (2) | Half Marathon Barefoot Female | Half Marathon Barfoot Male ]

Overall 5K

Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon & 5K 5K

Shipyard Old Port Half Marathon & 5K

5K

Overall Finish List

July 22, 2012


RaceWire
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    SCOTT JONES                       BEDFORD  IN          1698    21   M       1 Top Fin             18:17.0      5:53/M
       2    NEIL FINNEGAN                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1644    34   M       2 Top Fin             18:59.1      6:06/M
       3    RICK CHALMERS                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1626    50   M       3 Top Fin             19:12.1      6:10/M
       4    JASON AINES                       FALMOUTH  ME         1511    33   M       1 30-34               20:04.2      6:27/M
       5    SAMUEL EVANS                      HANSON  MA           1683    14   M       1  1-19               20:18.6      6:32/M
       6    LAUREN PHILLIPS                   CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1560    27   F       1 Top Fin             20:47.8      6:41/M
       7    LAUREN AUSTIN                     FALMOUTH  ME         1700    31   F       2 Top Fin             21:47.5      7:00/M
       8    REBECCA WIMERT                    FALMOUTH  ME         1527    34   F       3 Top Fin             22:04.0      7:06/M
       9    ADAM SOULE                        SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1517    30   M       2 30-34               22:08.3      7:07/M
      10    BRYAN BOYCE                       SIDNEY  ME           1545    20   M       1 20-24               22:52.5      7:21/M
      11    JONATHAN COUTURE                  OXFORD  ME           1622    30   M       3 30-34               22:57.3      7:23/M
      12    ISAAC HUTCHINSON                  ACTON  ME            1686    27   M       1 25-29               23:00.1      7:24/M
      13    JOE COPPOLINO                     GORHAM  ME           1637    51   M       1 50-54               23:19.3      7:30/M
      14    ALLYSON KOENIG                    WINDHAM  ME          1618    26   F       1 25-29               23:37.2      7:36/M
      15    CASEY CLARK-KELLEY                JEFFERSON  ME        1473    30   F       1 30-34               23:55.4      7:41/M
      16    MADELINE WOODS                    PORTLAND  ME         1645    18   F       1  1-19               23:58.6      7:42/M
      17    NATE WALLACE                      OLD ORCHARD BEACH    1452    30   M       4 30-34               24:01.9      7:43/M
      18    BRAD HEWITT                       ALLSTON  MA          1429    26   M       2 25-29               24:09.2      7:46/M
      19    ROD WIMERT                        FALMOUTH  ME         1526    34   M       5 30-34               24:10.0      7:46/M
      20    KATE GUNNERY                      BOSTON  MA           1453    29   F       2 25-29               24:13.0      7:47/M
      21    HUBERT JAMES                      ARLINGTON  MA        1443    33   M       6 30-34               24:13.1      7:47/M
      22    CHARLIE BOLLINGER                 NORTH POMFRET  VT    1642    14   M       2  1-19               24:18.6      7:49/M
      23    NICOLE OUELLETTE                  PORTLAND  ME         1455    33   F       2 30-34               24:19.8      7:49/M
      24    JEN RARICK                        BETHLEHEM  PA        1499    26   F       3 25-29               24:30.8      7:53/M
      25    JACK WERNER                       GRAYSON  GA          1470    44   M       1 40-44               24:39.8      7:56/M
      26    ADAM PELLOSO                      BOSTON  MA           1654    22   M       2 20-24               24:57.0      8:01/M
      27    ASHLEIGH SOULE                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1516    27   F       4 25-29               25:03.8      8:03/M
      28    KATE FONTAINE                     BLACKWOOD  NJ        1521    33   F       3 30-34               25:05.8      8:04/M
      29    LINDSEY BROUGH                    PORTLAND  ME         1458    26   F       5 25-29               25:23.8      8:10/M
      30    SEAN SHIELDS                      PORTLAND  ME         1457    25   M       3 25-29               25:24.0      8:10/M
      31    STEVEN VIOLETTE                   SACO  ME             1490    45   M       1 45-49               25:38.1      8:15/M
      32    LUCINDA BLISS                     BATH  ME             1623    47   F       1 45-49               25:48.3      8:18/M
      33    SARAH CHIAPPETTA                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1430    33   F       4 30-34               25:58.2      8:21/M
      34    DAWN STEVENS                      GORHAM  ME           1528    32   F       5 30-34               25:59.0      8:21/M
      35    CAROL ZECHMAN                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1667    46   F       2 45-49               26:09.4      8:25/M
      36    MATT VANDERBURGH                  WINDHAM  ME          1607    30   M       7 30-34               26:13.6      8:26/M
      37    JENNIFER KELLEY                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      1590    28   F       6 25-29               26:20.5      8:28/M
      38    JEREMY KRATZER                    UNIONTOWN  OH        1393    39   M       1 35-39               26:20.9      8:28/M
      39    JESSE SHAPIRO                     BROOKLINE  MA        1552    25   M       4 25-29               26:25.2      8:30/M
      40    STEPHANIE LUSSIER                 BURLINGTON  MA       1589    23   F       1 20-24               26:27.0      8:30/M
      41    MICHAEL DECOSTE                   CHELMSFORD  MA       1588    24   M       3 20-24               26:29.1      8:31/M
      42    DARRELL WILLIAMS                  PORTLAND  ME         1553    50   M       2 50-54               26:33.0      8:32/M
      43    JOHN SPEERS                       ROCKY HILL  CT       1448    15   M       3  1-19               26:47.0      8:37/M
      44    MARIA TERRAGNI                    DURHAM  ME           1446    48   F       3 45-49               27:18.0      8:47/M
      45    BRIDGET LOGAN                     BURLINGTON  CT       1461    38   F       1 35-39               27:18.0      8:47/M
      46    JILL FRAME                        CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1519    40   F       1 40-44               27:24.9      8:49/M
      47    CHARLES-DAVID WEIMAN              MONTREAL  QC         1396    14   M       4  1-19               27:33.3      8:52/M
      48    DONALD FILKINS                    GANSEVOORT  NY       1524    34   M       8 30-34               27:35.2      8:52/M
      49    JULIE ROLLINS                     PORTLAND  ME         1641    29   F       7 25-29               27:38.0      8:53/M
      50    KATIE ELY                         MEDFORD  MA          1584    33   F       6 30-34               27:39.6      8:53/M
      51    THERESA KNIGHT                    GORHAM  ME           1638    29   F       8 25-29               27:41.2      8:54/M
      52    EMILY JAMES                       ARLINGTON  MA        1444    29   F       9 25-29               27:47.2      8:56/M
      53    ZACHARY LULL                      PORTLAND  ME         1628     9   M       5  1-19               27:49.1      8:57/M
      54    JACKSON WERNER                    GRAYSON  GA          1494    12   M       6  1-19               27:49.2      8:57/M
      55    BECKY WARNOCK                     CUMBERLAND  ME       1401    51   F       1 50-54               27:51.4      8:57/M
      56    COOPER JEPSON                     PORTLAND  ME         1631     9   M       7  1-19               27:59.8      9:00/M
      57    MICHAEL BRAYLEY                   STEEP FALLS  ME      1581    53   M       3 50-54               28:01.3      9:01/M
      58    JOEL KIRK                         WOBURN  MA           1508    32   M       9 30-34               28:01.3      9:01/M
      59    AMY THERIAULT                     READING  MA          1466    32   F       7 30-34               28:09.2      9:03/M
      60    CHRISTINE SJOLSHAGEN              GOFFSTOWN  NH        1650    42   F       2 40-44               28:11.7      9:04/M
      61    MARLENE BOTTOMLEY                 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1462    52   F       2 50-54               28:11.9      9:04/M
      62    TOSHIMI MORIN                     PORTLAND  ME         1515    44   F       3 40-44               28:13.3      9:04/M
      63    MISTY O'BRIEN                     BURLINGTON  VT       1605    30   F       8 30-34               28:23.1      9:08/M
      64    KALYN BICKERMAN                   TOPSHAM  ME          1514    26   F      10 25-29               28:27.0      9:09/M
      65    LESLIE MINTON                     PORTLAND  ME         1504    47   F       4 45-49               28:41.8      9:13/M
      66    JAIME JAMIESON                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1536    35   F       2 35-39               28:43.2      9:14/M
      67    KAREN PINKHAM                     PINE ISLAND  NY       572    46   F       5 45-49               28:56.3      9:18/M
      68    MARI JACKSON                      DOVER  NH             676    33   F       9 30-34               28:56.6      9:18/M
      69    STEVE ROWE                        PORTLAND  ME         1694    59   M       1 55-59               29:01.0      9:20/M
      70    SARAH ISBERG                      JACKSON  NH          1483    56   F       1 55-59               29:21.4      9:26/M
      71    MARIA SKILLIN                     FALMOUTH  ME         1415    47   F       6 45-49               29:28.9      9:28/M
      72    NICK GREENE                       CASCO  ME             445    28   M       5 25-29               29:29.3      9:29/M
      73    NEIL HASKELL                      PORTLAND  ME         1506    51   M       4 50-54               29:31.4      9:29/M
      74    POLLY KENNISTON                   WESTBROOK  ME        1392    75   F       1 70-99               29:37.9      9:31/M
      75    ANDREA KILLIARD                   SCARBOROUGH  ME      1440    42   F       4 40-44               29:38.0      9:32/M
      76    TED SPRING                        HINESBURG  VT        1658    37   M       2 35-39               29:39.0      9:32/M
      77    ELLEN VICKERS                     COOPERS MILLS  ME    1558    58   F       2 55-59               29:45.1      9:34/M
      78    ATSUKO PODGURSKI                  ARUNDEL  ME          1556    47   F       7 45-49               29:48.1      9:35/M
      79    JAMEE FREITAG                     HARTFORD  CT         1463    23   F       2 20-24               29:49.9      9:35/M
      80    DARCIE HARKINS                    PORTLAND  ME         1491    33   F      10 30-34               29:58.5      9:38/M
      81    ANGELA JAGOUTZ                    FALMOUTH  ME         1486    33   F      11 30-34               29:59.0      9:38/M
      82    HALEY ACKER                       RAYMOND  ME          1652    19   F       2  1-19               30:08.9      9:41/M
      83    VICKI GREEN                       BOSTON  MA           1578    28   F      11 25-29               30:09.3      9:42/M
      84    JESSICA MCDANIEL                  MILTON  MA           1621    36   F       3 35-39               30:36.1      9:50/M
      85    MEGHAN RYAN                       MYSTIC  CT           1620    37   F       4 35-39               30:36.1      9:50/M
      86    DANIELA CAMPBELL                  SCARBOROUGH  ME      1606    29   F      12 25-29               30:39.9      9:51/M
      87    TRACEY LAZOS                      QUINCY  MA           1425    39   F       5 35-39               30:41.2      9:52/M
      88    HOLLY BOLES                       PORTSMOUTH  NH        412    33   F      12 30-34               30:57.9      9:57/M
      89    AMY GREENE                        BOSTON  MA            423    25   F      13 25-29               31:00.0      9:58/M
      90    GEORGE PINKHAM                    PINE ISLAND  NY      1548    47   M       2 45-49               31:07.3     10:00/M
      91    KATE BENSON                       BOSTON  MA           1445    33   F      13 30-34               31:10.3     10:01/M
      92    PATTI MILLER                      DURHAM  ME           1632    53   F       3 50-54               31:13.0     10:02/M
      93    LISA LEONARD                      PORTLAND  ME         1663    36   F       6 35-39               31:23.8     10:05/M
      94    SARAH POWERS                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1594    32   F      14 30-34               31:26.0     10:06/M
      95    KATHRYN LEVASSEUR                 BOSTON  MA            636    31   F      15 30-34               31:32.3     10:08/M
      96    REBECCA SCHUETTE                  BRIGHTON  MA          645    34   F      16 30-34               31:34.1     10:09/M
      97    KRISTEN MACLEAN                   PORTLAND  ME         1485    22   F       3 20-24               31:35.6     10:09/M
      98    MEG CHRISTIE                      PORTLAND  ME         1500    45   F       8 45-49               31:40.5     10:11/M
      99    CINDY BRAYLEY                     STEEP FALLS  ME      1582    49   F       9 45-49               31:41.3     10:11/M
     100    THOMAS DION                       DANVERS  MA          1550    20   M       4 20-24               31:42.6     10:12/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    SUSAN HENDRIXSON                  MARIETTA  GA         1684    48   F      10 45-49               31:45.1     10:13/M
     102    JEN VANDERBURGH                   WINDHAM  ME          1608    30   F      17 30-34               32:02.0     10:18/M
     103    LAEL JEPSON                       PORTLAND  ME         1630    43   F       5 40-44               32:02.8     10:18/M
     104    LAUREN TULLY                      BEVERLY  MA          1441    30   F      18 30-34               32:10.2     10:21/M
     105    MARISSA DALEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1505    30   F      19 30-34               32:18.0     10:23/M
     106    JOSEPH THOMAS                     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1591    50   M       5 50-54               32:23.8     10:25/M
     107    JOHN TESTA                        NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1665    39   M       3 35-39               32:31.2     10:27/M
     108    LISA TESTA                        NORTH BROOKFIELD  M  1666    46   F      11 45-49               32:31.5     10:27/M
     109    PAMELA PRITCHARD                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1592    49   F      12 45-49               32:43.4     10:31/M
     110    JEFFREY BOWEN                     FAIRFIELD  ME        1656    29   M       6 25-29               32:48.8     10:33/M
     111    LAUREN BOWEN                      FAIRFIELD  ME        1655    29   F      14 25-29               32:49.1     10:33/M
     112    SARAH GARDNER                     PORTLAND  ME         1488    16   F       3  1-19               32:54.2     10:35/M
     113    JORDAN WERNER                     GRAYSON  GA          1495    10   M       8  1-19               32:55.2     10:35/M
     114    SHAWN DUBOIS                      WINDHAM  ME          1640    33   M      10 30-34               33:03.8     10:38/M
     115    CALLIE CARR                       NORTH BERWICK  ME    1399    40   F       6 40-44               33:12.0     10:41/M
     116    JENNIFER DARLING                  SUTTON  MA           1624    34   F      20 30-34               33:19.1     10:43/M
     117    PETJA TOMOVA                      WINDHAM  NH          1681    24   F       4 20-24               33:20.4     10:43/M
     118    ASHLEY SYMONS                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1678    27   F      15 25-29               33:22.1     10:44/M
     119    MK GETLER                         WINDHAM  NH          1682    28   F      16 25-29               33:22.6     10:44/M
     120    TIMOTHY STEIMLOSK                 RAYMOND  ME          1670    43   M       2 40-44               33:27.7     10:45/M
     121    JASON LAWRENCE                    WATERBORO  ME        1677    27   M       7 25-29               33:29.5     10:46/M
     122    THERESA NICHOLAS                  WESTBROOK  ME        1549    66   F       1 65-69               33:39.4     10:49/M
     123    ANDREA HASKELL                    BROOKLINE  MA        1598    25   F      17 25-29               33:43.2     10:50/M
     124    MOLLY EAMES                       BRUNSWICK  ME        1609    22   F       5 20-24               33:48.0     10:52/M
     125    CHORI BRALEY                      BUXTON  ME           1572    33   F      21 30-34               33:51.6     10:53/M
     126    KRISTIN CONRAD                    FRANKLIN  MA         1614    32   F      22 30-34               33:56.1     10:55/M
     127    JAIME THIBEAULT                   WOBURN  MA           1507    28   F      18 25-29               34:02.8     10:57/M
     128    BRIAN SPEERS                      ROCKY HILL  CT       1449    12   M       9  1-19               34:04.6     10:57/M
     129    DARLENE ASHWELL                   CEDAR HILL  MO       1690    64   F       1 60-64               34:05.8     10:58/M
     130    SUE SPEERS                        ROCKY HILL  CT       1450    43   F       7 40-44               34:06.4     10:58/M
     131    CARLOTA DAO                       BOSTON  MA           1475    30   F      23 30-34               34:21.7     11:03/M
     132    IAN ALLEY                         BOSTON  MA           1476    31   M      11 30-34               34:21.7     11:03/M
     133    JULIA SHERIDAN                    PORTLAND  ME         1479    51   F       4 50-54               34:28.8     11:05/M
     134    CLAIRE DEVLIN                     PORTLAND  ME         1480    15   F       4  1-19               34:30.3     11:06/M
     135    TIM DEVLIN                        PORTLAND  ME         1481    18   M      10  1-19               34:30.5     11:06/M
     136    MARGIE MEYERS                     MANCHESTER  NH       1687    39   F       7 35-39               34:40.1     11:09/M
     137    JENNIFER SCIACCA                  DERRY  NH            1675    35   F       8 35-39               34:40.7     11:09/M
     138    ALEXANDRA ANDREWS                 CUMBERLAND  ME       1611    23   F       6 20-24               34:42.5     11:09/M
     139    SHELBY MICHAUD                    ACTON  ME            1685    25   F      19 25-29               34:45.3     11:10/M
     140    TAMI KASOFF                       WESTBROOK  ME        1400    37   F       9 35-39               34:48.0     11:11/M
     141    LINDA QUIGLEY                                          1318    40   F       8 40-44               35:09.9     11:18/M
     142    NISSA ASKINS                      ALLSTON  MA          1428    25   F      20 25-29               35:56.1     11:33/M
     143    NOREEN SKOOLICAS                  PORTLAND  ME         1503    61   F       2 60-64               35:59.3     11:34/M
     144    JEN BAGLEY                        PORTLAND  ME         1509    44   F       9 40-44               36:02.8     11:35/M
     145    MELISSA WHITAKER                  SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1510    43   F      10 40-44               36:03.0     11:35/M
     146    CASSIE STEIMLOSK                  RAYMOND  ME          1669    28   F      21 25-29               36:04.7     11:36/M
     147    NYKI GREENE                       CASCO  ME            1522    29   F      22 25-29               36:06.5     11:36/M
     148    DORCEY SPRING                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   1661    40   F      11 40-44               36:08.6     11:37/M
     149    RICHARD ABBONDANZA                CUMBERLAND FORESIDE  1575    60   M       1 60-64               36:08.8     11:37/M
     150    ELIZABETH HATT                    NORTH BELLMORE  NY   1679    30   F      24 30-34               36:22.4     11:42/M
     151    LUCY LEIGHTON                     PORTLAND  ME         1420    44   F      12 40-44               36:27.1     11:43/M
     152    AMY SHIELDS                       WESTBROOK  ME        1410    39   F      10 35-39               36:40.1     11:47/M
     153    KELLY HIRTLE                      WESTBROOK  ME        1577    30   F      25 30-34               36:44.1     11:49/M
     154    DELWIN WILSON                     PORTLAND  ME         1583    42   M       3 40-44               37:04.1     11:55/M
     155    KRISTA MARSTON                    PORTLAND  ME         1422    32   F      26 30-34               37:06.9     11:56/M
     156    SARAH MCCARTHY                    BANGOR  ME           1544    40   F      13 40-44               37:07.5     11:56/M
     157    MEGAN DUBOIS                      WINDHAM  ME          1639    31   F      27 30-34               37:14.6     11:58/M
     158    JENNY BORDO                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1680    29   F      23 25-29               37:37.5     12:06/M
     159    COURTNEY HICKSON                  RYE  NH              1647    30   F      28 30-34               37:48.5     12:09/M
     160    NANCY L'HEUREUX                   PORTLAND  ME         1436    55   F       3 55-59               38:02.9     12:14/M
     161    AMANDA IGLESIAS                   BRIGHTON  MA         1569    24   F       7 20-24               38:04.1     12:14/M
     162    TERRI STRANGE                     JACKSON  TN          1625    48   F      13 45-49               38:26.9     12:21/M
     163    AMY KRATZER                       UNIONTOWN  OH        1394    40   F      14 40-44               38:34.4     12:24/M
     164    CHRISTIAN WEIMAN                  MONTREAL  QC         1395     9   M      11  1-19               38:37.2     12:25/M
     165    CAROLYN CARNEY                    FALMOUTH  ME         1564    19   F       5  1-19               38:56.3     12:31/M
     166    COURTNEY PROCTOR                  FALMOUTH  ME         1563    18   F       6  1-19               38:57.7     12:31/M
     167    JULIE SPEAR                       CHARLOTTE  NC        1513    29   F      24 25-29               40:00.9     12:52/M
     168    JODIE HART                        BELGRADE  ME         1601    32   F      29 30-34               40:05.3     12:53/M
     169    ADEL GUERRERO                     MONTREAL  QC         1397    49   F      14 45-49               40:13.9     12:56/M
     170    MARY CLANG                        NEW YORK  NY          641    32   F      30 30-34               40:44.6     13:06/M
     171    APRIL MCKINNEY                    LEVANT  ME           1596    35   F      11 35-39               41:16.7     13:16/M
     172    CAROL WOOD                        KING  NC             1696    66   F       2 65-69               41:25.2     13:19/M
     173    AMANDA BURTON                     MOUNT VERNON  ME     1613    31   F      31 30-34               41:26.6     13:19/M
     174    CHRISTINA CROMWELL                BRUNSWICK  ME        1579    58   F       4 55-59               41:49.9     13:27/M
     175    TAMI KENNEDY                      PORTLAND  ME         1695    44   F      15 40-44               42:07.0     13:33/M
     176    JESSICA LAMARRE                   BIDDEFORD  ME        1542    31   F      32 30-34               43:58.6     14:08/M
     177    JESSICA VAN DYKE                  PORTLAND  ME         1472    35   F      12 35-39               45:59.4     14:47/M
     178    KATE ZIEGELMEIER                  PORTLAND  ME         1482    34   F      33 30-34               45:59.6     14:47/M
     179    TERI SPANGLER                     GARDNER  MA          1407    57   F       5 55-59               46:33.6     14:58/M
     180    THEANE FILKINS                    GANSEVOORT  NY       1523    29   F      25 25-29               46:46.3     15:02/M
     181    SARA STEENBURN                    LEWISTON  ME         1423    27   F      26 25-29               46:48.1     15:03/M
     182    CINDI DOTEN                       WINDHAM  ME          1411    50   F       5 50-54               48:05.1     15:28/M
     183    ALISON SOMERS                     BANGOR  ME           1398    22   F       8 20-24               48:07.1     15:28/M
     184    ERICA MCNAMARA                    READING  MA          1525    39   F      13 35-39               49:28.3     15:54/M
     185    PAUL TULLY                        SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1442    65   M       1 65-69               50:27.3     16:13/M
     186    KATRINA NOREN                     BATH  ME             1467    30   F      34 30-34               50:41.5     16:18/M
     187    CAROLINE KESSLER                  SUDBURY  MA          1692    15   F       7  1-19               50:43.9     16:18/M
     188    BETHANY WASHBURN                  BUXTON  ME           1573    38   F      14 35-39               52:30.6     16:53/M
     189    SUSAN JONES                       BEDFORD  NH          1697    54   F       6 50-54               53:00.2     17:03/M
     190    MADISON STEIMLOSK                 RAYMOND  ME          1668     6   F       8  1-19               53:33.6     17:13/M
     191    KERRI LAWRENCE                    WATERBORO  ME        1676    27   F      27 25-29               53:35.8     17:14/M
     192    RUTH BOLLINGER                    NORTH POMFRET  VT    1643    16   F       9  1-19               55:22.8     17:48/M
     193    FLORENCE ALLEY                    ROCHESTER  NH        1474    62   F       3 60-64               56:13.6     18:05/M
     194    CLIFFORD SAWYER                   LIMINGTON  ME        1646    68   M       2 65-69               59:54.9     19:16/M
     195    ED CLOPTON                        WESTBROOK  ME        1535    52   M       6 50-54             1:04:31.6     20:45/M
     196    BETHANY CLOPTON                   WESTBROOK  ME        1534    42   F      16 40-44             1:04:31.8     20:45/M