Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Jan4_USMHig_1_set1.shtml

USM High School T&F Week 3

Gorham, ME, January 4, 2012

Results

Courtesy of the Sub5

File photos courtesy of Maine Running Photos
File photos courtesy of Maine Running Photos


Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2012 09:51 PM
                     SMAA INDOOR TRACK-WEEK3 - 1/4/2012                       
                  BIDD-NOBLE-THOR-BONNY EAGLE-GOR-MASS-WIND                   
                                  1/4/2012                                    
                                   Results                                    

Girls 55 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
 1 Warren, Jessica              Scots                   7.80       7.78   1  10   
 2 Marcello, Mattison           Windham                 8.32       8.09   1   8   
 3 Richmond, Morgan             Windham                 8.01       8.15   1   6   
 4 Carter, Leah                 Scots                   8.30       8.26   1   4   
 5 Provencher, Logan            Massabesic              8.55       8.27   2   2   
 6 Benson, Kristin              Gorham                  8.28       8.31   1   1   
 7 Foglio, Emily                Massabesic              8.16       8.37   1 
 8 Hilton, Kaitlin              Thornton                8.32       8.38   1 
 9 Lewis, Mia                   Noble                   8.39       8.41   2 
10 Brown, Darcie                Gorham                  8.43       8.50   2 
11 Lauritsen, MaKayla           Scots                   8.71       8.56   2 
12 Redman, Sarah                Massabesic              8.60       8.61   2 
13 Albert, Mariah               Tigers                  8.54       8.64   2 
14 Desrochers, Ashley           Massabesic                         8.67   1 
15 Libby, Gabrielle             Gorham                  9.17       8.77   3 
16 Kourinos, Narissa            Gorham                  8.83       8.81   3 
17 Paquette, Abbie              Tigers                             9.25   5 
18 Tripp, Danielle              Massabesic              9.49       9.29   4 
19 Smith, Julia                 Gorham                  9.45       9.30   4 
20 Cormier, Tori                Noble                   9.43       9.35   3 
21 Richard, Mena                Windham                            9.55   2 
22 Patch, Hannah                Massabesic                         9.63   5 
23 Letellier, Katie             Tigers                  9.43       9.67   3 
24 Ross, Alexandria             Scots                              9.68   5 
24 Chiasson, Krystal            Scots                              9.68   4 
26 Loubier, Jenny               Gorham                  9.52       9.70   4 
27 Paquette, Alexis             Tigers                  9.30       9.72   3 
28 Peavey, Shelby               Windham                10.07       9.85   5 
29 McIntire, Kristyn            Gorham                  9.83       9.99   4 
30 Ross, Courtney               Scots                  10.19      10.02   5 
30 Robert, Casey                Noble                  10.03      10.02   4 
32 Johnson, Savannah            Windham                10.42      10.23   5 
33 Sprague, Hannah              Windham                10.86      10.74   5 

Girls 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Weyand, Audrey               Scots                  28.00      27.90   1  10   
 2 Arnold, Amanda               Thornton               28.94      29.13   1   8   
 3 Marcello, Mattison           Windham                30.06      29.25   2   6   
 4 Richmond, Morgan             Windham                29.39      29.36   1   4   
 5 Lewis, Mia                   Noble                  30.20      29.55   2   2   
 6 Perkins, Abby                Gorham                 29.66      29.84   2   1   
 7 Provencher, Logan            Massabesic             30.79      29.95   3 
 8 Brown, Darcie                Gorham                 29.34      29.97   1 
 9 Hilton, Kaitlin              Thornton               30.76      30.29   3 
10 Joy, Mackenzie               Windham                29.00      30.43   1 
11 Foglio, Emily                Massabesic             30.16      30.46   2 
12 Carter, Leah                 Scots                  32.00      30.52   4 
13 Benson, Kristin              Gorham                 29.36      30.58   1 
14 Thompson, Kayla              Noble                  30.00      30.62   2 
15 Hornbrook, Emma              Noble                  31.14      30.76   3 
16 Legere, Carli                Thornton               31.16      30.83   4 
17 Fitzpatrick, Anna            Thornton               31.99      30.97   4 
18 Fields, Hannah               Noble                  30.59      31.18   3 
19 Davidson, Ariana             Windham                31.10      31.60   3 
20 DeMario, Alyssa              Thornton               32.01      32.00   4 
21 Libby, Gabrielle             Gorham                 33.04      33.13   5 
22 Petrucci, Francesca          Thornton               33.55      33.75   5 
23 Dion, Sarah                  Massabesic             34.47      34.13   6 
24 Paquette, Alexis             Tigers                 33.83      34.31   5 
25 Smith, Julia                 Gorham                 34.44      34.43   5 
26 Carey, Autumn                Tigers                 34.95      34.83   6 
27 Richard, Mena                Windham                35.10      35.63   6 
28 Loubier, Jenny               Gorham                 37.87      35.93   7 
29 Peavey, Shelby               Windham                36.35      35.96   6 
30 Ross, Alexandria             Scots                             37.48   7 

Girls 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Joy, Mackenzie               Windham              1:08.74    1:06.66   1  10   
 2 Warren, Jessica              Scots                1:08.00    1:07.38   1   8   
 3 Daigle, Tori                 Thornton             1:07.00    1:07.45   1   6   
 4 Thompson, Kayla              Noble                1:08.60    1:08.36   1   4   
 5 Fields, Hannah               Noble                1:08.61    1:08.50   1   2   
 6 Whitten, Rayne               Massabesic           1:10.31    1:09.00   1   1   
 7 Redman, Sarah                Massabesic           1:13.20    1:09.24   2 
 8 Robbins, Jill                Gorham               1:10.91    1:09.31   2 
 9 Shiers, Delaney              Gorham               1:12.50    1:09.87   2 
10 Lauritsen, MaKayla           Scots                1:11.00    1:10.75   2 
11 Roberts, Erin                Massabesic           1:14.29    1:11.17   2 
12 Gagne, Ashley                Tigers               1:11.12    1:12.17   2 
13 Frappier, Crystal            Windham              1:18.87    1:15.07   3 
14 Tripp, Danielle              Massabesic           1:18.35    1:15.89   3 
15 Desrochers, Ashley           Massabesic           1:17.97    1:16.71   3 
16 Letellier, Katie             Tigers               1:19.54    1:19.57   3 
17 Howard, Mariah               Noble                1:18.60    1:22.06   3 
18 Dion, Sarah                  Massabesic           1:21.61    1:22.68   4 
19 Hallameyer, Zori             Noble                1:26.90    1:24.47   4 
20 Patch, Hannah                Massabesic           1:25.16    1:27.65   4 

Girls 800 Meter Run JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Libby, Kyaunna               Scots                2:56.00    2:40.98   10   
 2 Meserve, Shawna              Scots                2:50.00    2:41.09    8   
 3 Lambertson, Karrissa         Massabesic           2:48.89    2:44.65    6   
 4 Reil, Gabby                  Noble                3:03.33    3:00.09    4   
 5 Quigley, Alex                Tigers               3:00.31    3:01.33    2   
 6 Knight, Karen                Gorham               3:04.98    3:05.31    1   
 7 Paquette, Abbie              Tigers               3:27.23    3:06.26  
 8 Heffernan, Marissa           Tigers               3:14.81    3:09.65  
 9 Butland, Erin                Thornton             3:09.54    3:13.66  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Daigle, Tori                 Thornton                9.23       9.09   1  10   
 2 McKenna, Carly               Thornton                9.42       9.20   1   8   
 3 Arnold, Amanda               Thornton                9.46       9.52   1   6   
 4 Southard, Hannah             Gorham                 10.26      10.01   1   4   
 5 Davidson, Ariana             Windham                 9.88      10.09   1   2   
 6 DeMario, Alyssa              Thornton               10.86      10.22   1   1   
 7 Cooper, Sierra               Scots                  11.02      10.53   1 
 8 Whitten, Rayne               Massabesic             11.10      10.89   2 
 9 Perkins, Abby                Gorham                 11.04      10.98   1 
10 Carey, Autumn                Tigers                 12.38      11.49   2 
11 Neyer, Meghan                Massabesic             11.69      11.54   2 
12 Frappier, Crystal            Windham                12.34      12.08   2 
13 Cormier, Tori                Noble                  12.24      12.10   2 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Thornton Academy  'A'                             1:58.11    1:55.97   1  10   
 2 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      2:00.00    1:57.07   1   8   
 3 Gorham High School  'A'                           1:59.67    1:58.15   1   6   
 4 Massabesic High School  'A'                       1:59.65    2:00.96   1   4   
 5 Windham HS  'A'                                   2:00.46    2:04.83   2   2   
 6 Noble High School  'A'                            2:03.20    2:04.84   2   1   
 7 Biddeford High School  'A'                        2:06.70    2:17.57   2 

Girls High Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 McKenna, Carly               Thornton             5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
 2 Adkins, Elizbeth             Scots                4-02.00    4-04.00    7   
 2 Gallagher, Maura             Windham              4-02.00    4-04.00    7   
 4 Southard, Hannah             Gorham               4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
 5 Foglio, Emily                Massabesic           4-02.00   J4-02.00    1   
 5 Gagne, Ashley                Tigers                         J4-02.00    1   
 5 Howard, Mariah               Noble                4-00.00   J4-02.00    1   
 7 Hornbrook, Emma              Noble                4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 9 Shiers, Delaney              Gorham               4-02.00   J4-02.00  
10 Brown, Darcie                Gorham                          4-00.00  
11 Perkins, Abby                Gorham               3-08.00    3-10.00  
11 Lambertson, Karrissa         Massabesic           4-00.00    3-10.00  
13 Cormier, Tori                Noble                3-08.00    3-08.00  

Girls Long Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Weyand, Audrey               Scots                          16-00.50   10   
 2 Arnold, Amanda               Thornton            15-01.75   15-05.75    8   
 3 McKenna, Carly               Thornton            15-07.50   15-05.50    6   
 4 Warren, Jessica              Scots                          14-06.25    4   
 5 Fields, Hannah               Noble               12-03.50   13-09.50    2   
 6 Carter, Leah                 Scots                          13-06.00    1   
 7 Hornbrook, Emma              Noble               13-05.50   13-03.50  
 8 Benson, Kristin              Gorham              13-08.75   13-02.75  
 9 Lewis, Mia                   Noble               12-07.00   12-10.00  
10 Libby, Gabrielle             Gorham              12-06.00   11-10.25  
11 Gagne, Ashley                Tigers                         11-06.25  
12 Smith, Julia                 Gorham              11-01.00   11-05.50  
12 Frappier, Crystal            Windham                        11-05.50  
14 Patch, Hannah                Massabesic          10-05.00   10-10.00  
15 Roberts, Erin                Massabesic          10-06.25   10-08.25  
16 Paquette, Alexis             Tigers                         10-07.50  
17 Gallagher, Maura             Windham                        10-06.50  

Girls Shot Put JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Harrison, Kaeleigh           Thornton            31-00.00   29-10.00   10   
 2 Coulombe, Lydia              Thornton            29-09.00   29-04.00    8   
 3 Capozzi, Gabrielle           Thornton            28-00.00   28-00.00    6   
 4 Goodrich, Marissa            Noble               23-02.50   25-08.00    4   
 5 Ross, Courtney               Scots                          25-07.25    2   
 6 Swiatek, Sophia              Gorham              25-06.00   25-02.00    1   
 7 Provencher, Elizabeth        Thornton            21-10.00   24-01.00  
 8 Hallczuk, Franquie           Tigers              23-08.00   22-00.50  
 9 Hevey, Mackenzie             Tigers              21-09.50   21-09.25  
10 Soucy, Stephanie             Tigers              21-03.00   21-03.75  
11 Peavey, Shelby               Windham             20-09.50   21-01.00  
12 Sprague, Hannah              Windham             19-08.00   20-08.00  
13 Whitney, Lauren              Thornton            18-00.00   20-07.00  
14 Tripp, Danielle              Massabesic          22-02.75   20-04.25  
15 Chiasson, Krystal            Scots                          20-04.00  
16 Neyer, Meghan                Massabesic                     20-02.50  
17 Bailey, Brooke               Tigers              19-03.50   19-10.50  
18 Strout, Heather              Thornton            17-03.00   19-07.00  
18 Lauritsen, MaKayla           Scots                          19-07.00  
20 Madden, Vi ctoria            Thornton            17-03.50   19-03.50  
21 Whitten, Rayne               Massabesic          19-09.75   18-09.50  
22 Desjardins, Ryanne           Tigers              17-08.00   18-02.00  
23 Hills, Bridgette             Noble               15-06.00   17-11.50  
24 Richard, Mena                Windham                        16-03.00  
24 Johnson, Savannah            Windham             15-11.00   16-03.00  
26 McIntire, Kristyn            Gorham              16-04.50   15-11.00  

Girls 55 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Jones, Oliva                 Tigers                  7.75       7.85   1  10   
 2 Kendrick, Chelsey            Massabesic              7.85       8.00   1   8   
 3 Kepron, Nicole               Scots                   8.00       8.14   1   6   
 4 Barankevich, Luba            Windham                 8.00       8.15   1   4   
 5 Madore, Anna                 Thornton                8.26       8.23   1   2   
 6 Van Baars, Natalie           Windham                 8.20       8.30   1   1   
 7 Lanoie, Nicole               Noble                   8.41       8.47   1 
 8 Michel, Maddy                Tigers                  8.43       8.50   2 
 9 Townsend, Gabriella          Massabesic              8.49       8.51   2 
10 Stillson, Bridget            Gorham                             8.53   4 
11 Wells, Ciara                 Thornton                9.08       8.63   3 
12 Sanborn, Madeline            Massabesic              8.71       8.76   2 
13 Mondor, Abigail              Thornton                           8.77   4 
14 Davidson, Marina             Windham                 8.10       9.03   1 
15 Toussant, Cady               Tigers                             9.24   4 
15 Meserve, Reba                Scots                   9.41       9.24   3 
17 Duncan, Kati                 Massabesic              9.35       9.27   3 
18 Redstone, Tyler              Scots                   9.00       9.28   2 
19 Kelley, Sara                 Massabesic              9.40       9.40   3 
20 Rhoy, Josie                  Tigers                  9.54       9.94   3 
21 Toussaint, MacKenzie         Tigers                 10.21       9.97   3 
22 Boucher, Alabis              Tigers                 10.08       9.99   3 
23 Forester, Krysten            Massabesic                        10.44   4 

Girls 200 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Perkins, Sarah               Gorham                 27.50      26.59   1  10   
 2 Jones, Oliva                 Tigers                 28.75      28.80   1   8   
 3 Van Baars, Natalie           Windham                28.44      28.99   1   6   
 4 Madore, Anna                 Thornton               30.02      29.82   2   4   
 5 Barankevich, Luba            Windham                29.63      30.52   1   2   
 6 Stillson, Bridget            Gorham                 32.00      30.94   3   1   
 7 Gilman, Alyssa               Massabesic             31.64      31.05   3 
 8 Brown, Mary                  Thornton                          31.23   2 
 9 Albert, Mariah               Tigers                 32.34      31.24   4 
10 Townsend, Gabriella          Massabesic             31.34      31.61   3 
11 Chase, Miranda               Massabesic             31.73      31.70   3 
12 Wells, Ciara                 Thornton               32.67      31.76   4 
13 Walker, Dominique            Noble                  32.51      31.86   4 
14 Paluso, Sarah                Windham                29.14      32.09   1 
15 Mondor, Abigail              Thornton               32.92      32.27   4 
16 Patterson, Beth              Thornton               32.32      32.65   3 
17 Robert, Shauna               Massabesic             32.60      32.90   4 
18 Redstone, Tyler              Scots                  33.00      34.07   5 
19 Toussant, Cady               Tigers                 34.75      34.27   5 
20 Meserve, Reba                Scots                  34.49      34.34   5 
21 Webber, Asia                 Noble                  34.78      34.54   5 
22 Binette, Haley               Massabesic             35.61      35.01   5 
23 Boucher, Alabis              Tigers                 37.86      36.77   6 
24 Kelley, Sara                 Massabesic             36.22      36.95   5 
25 Olio, Taylor                 Noble                             37.94   6 
26 Shaw, Catherine              Massabesic             39.41      38.10   6 
27 Forester, Krysten            Massabesic             40.58      39.71   6 
-- Dionne, Natalie              Sanford                31.29     X31.58   2 

Girls 400 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Lanoie, Nicole               Noble                1:07.48    1:07.14   1  10   
 2 Stillson, Deireann           Gorham               1:06.00    1:07.48   1   8   
 3 Duffy, Kathleen              Massabesic           1:07.62    1:07.59   1   6   
 4 Pierce, Charlotte            Thornton             1:09.00    1:07.76   1   4   
 5 Lindauer, Gaelyn             Scots                1:08.00    1:08.30   1   2   
 6 Kendrick, Chelsey            Massabesic           1:05.37    1:09.16   1   1   
 7 Lebreux, Katelyn             Tigers               1:12.04    1:10.17   2 
 8 Ermold, Kendra               Thornton             1:09.05    1:10.28   2 
 9 Chase, Miranda               Massabesic           1:09.81    1:11.27   2 
10 Walker, Dominique            Noble                1:13.25    1:12.37   2 
11 Everett, Heather             Massabesic           1:16.00    1:15.02   3 
12 Robert, Shauna               Massabesic           1:15.09    1:15.99   2 
13 Wilson, Jillian              Noble                1:18.20    1:17.09   3 
14 Sanborn, Madeline            Massabesic           1:16.00    1:17.89   3 
15 Duncan, Kati                 Massabesic           1:18.68    1:18.68   3 
16 Chase, Victoria              Tigers                          1:21.75   4 
17 Binette, Haley               Massabesic           1:25.43    1:23.20   4 
18 Jalbert, Ashlin              Noble                1:30.92    1:25.39   4 
19 Lvasseur, Lydia              Tigers                          1:32.41   4 

Girls 800 Meter Run SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Pomroy, Samantha             Noble                2:26.60    2:28.89   10   
 2 Acheson, Jocelyn             Massabesic           2:30.50    2:29.95    8   
 3 Cox, Samantha                Scots                2:31.00    2:30.77    6   
 4 Kehoe, Nicole                Thornton             2:34.00    2:47.49    4   
 5 Mininni, Anna                Tigers               2:46.89    2:48.83    2   
 6 Delcourt, Melanie            Windham              2:42.80    2:58.57    1   
 7 Kirk, Riley                  Scots                2:50.00    2:59.45  
 8 White, Keara                 Massabesic           3:06.95    3:03.98  
 9 Courtney, Alexandra          Thornton             3:17.46    3:12.58  
10 Aboud, Kaitlyn               Massabesic           3:09.75    3:12.77  
11 Lariviere, Hannah            Tigers               3:35.40    3:20.07  

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Perkins, Sarah               Gorham                             8.74   1  10   
 2 Vermund, Marie               Thornton                9.90       9.95   1   8   
 3 Lindauer, Gaelyn             Scots                  10.36      10.16   1   6   
 4 Nadeau-Carney, Vie           Tigers                 10.17      10.30   1   4   
 5 McFarren, Lindsay            Thornton               10.24      10.44   1   2   
 6 Hewitt, Natalie              Scots                  10.93      10.46   2   1   
 7 Gilman, Alyssa               Massabesic             10.68      10.77   1 
 8 Duffy, Kathleen              Massabesic             10.84      10.86   2 
 9 Paluso, Sarah                Windham                10.50      10.91   1 
10 Ermold, Kendra               Thornton               10.26      10.95   1 
11 Everett, Heather             Massabesic                        11.20   2 
12 Chase, Victoria              Tigers                 11.65      11.26   2 
13 Wilson, Jillian              Noble                  11.52      11.29   2 
14 Sullivan, Sara               Noble                  12.13      12.06   2 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      1:58.00    1:57.62   1  10   
 2 Gorham High School  'A'                           1:59.67    2:00.48   2   8   
 3 Thornton Academy  'A'                             1:58.11    2:01.39   1   6   
 4 Biddeford High School  'A'                        1:56.36    2:02.29   1   4   
 5 Noble High School  'A'                            2:02.80    2:02.50   2   2   
 6 Windham HS  'A'                                   2:00.46    2:03.56   2   1   
 7 Massabesic High School  'A'                       1:59.65    2:04.80   1 

Girls High Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Madore, Anna                 Thornton             4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
 2 Lebreux, Katelyn             Tigers                          4-04.00    8   
 3 McFarren, Lindsay            Thornton             4-04.00    4-02.00    6   
 4 Olio, Taylor                 Noble                           3-10.00    3   
 4 Paluso, Sarah                Windham              4-00.00    3-10.00    3   

Girls Long Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Vermund, Marie               Thornton            15-04.25   16-03.00   10   
 2 Perkins, Sarah               Gorham                         14-06.25    8   
 3 Green, Mary Margaret         Windham             15-07.75   14-03.00    6   
 4 Jones, Oliva                 Tigers                         14-00.50    4   
 5 Lanoie, Nicole               Noble               12-09.25   13-08.75    2   
 6 Kepron, Nicole               Scots                          13-07.50    1   
 7 Lebreux, Katelyn             Tigers              13-02.50   13-05.25  
 8 Semenov, Daria               Gorham              13-11.00   13-02.50  
 9 Duffy, Kathleen              Massabesic          13-11.50   13-00.25  
10 Everett, Heather             Massabesic          12-03.75   12-10.75  
11 Kendrick, Chelsey            Massabesic                     12-09.50  
12 Gilman, Alyssa               Massabesic                     12-07.00  
13 Lindauer, Gaelyn             Scots                          12-02.50  
14 Duncan, Kati                 Massabesic          10-00.50   11-08.50  
15 Kelley, Sara                 Massabesic          11-02.00   11-07.00  
16 Delcourt, Melanie            Windham             11-06.00   11-02.50  
17 Lariviere, Hannah            Tigers              10-11.25   11-00.00  
18 Lvasseur, Lydia              Tigers                          9-07.75  
19 Rhoy, Josie                  Tigers                          8-00.00  
-- Dionne, Natalie              Sanford             11-09.00  X11-08.00  

Girls Shot Put SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Belanger, Ashley             Tigers              35-00.25   31-11.25   10   
 2 Smith, Patty                 Gorham              29-08.00   29-11.00    8   
 3 Mondor, Mariah               Thornton            29-02.75   29-07.75    6   
 4 Huntress, Hannah             Thornton                       29-01.25    4   
 5 Letellier, Shayleen          Thornton            29-08.00   28-11.25    2   
 6 Gilboy, Elizabeth            Thornton            29-03.00   28-02.00    1   
 7 Rush, Marissa                Gorham              27-08.00   26-10.25  
 8 Barankevich, Luba            Windham             25-08.00   26-06.00  
 9 Gionest, Miranda             Thornton            25-07.50   25-08.25  
10 Clements, Maddie             Gorham              27-00.00   25-06.75  
11 Naumowicz, Nikita            Noble               24-11.25   24-10.50  
12 Morris, Jessica              Noble                          24-08.50  
13 Helgesen, Martine            Tigers              22-07.00   24-02.00  
14 Green, Mary Margaret         Windham             22-04.50   23-10.25  
15 Carpenter, Celeste           Gorham              22-07.50   23-04.25  
16 Chase, Miranda               Massabesic          22-08.50   23-04.00  
17 Toussant, Cady               Tigers              21-06.25   22-09.00  
18 Nadeau, Tyanna               Tigers              21-01.75   21-03.50  
19 Meserve, Reba                Scots                          20-11.25  
20 Terry, Elizabeth             Noble               19-05.00   20-08.00  
21 Robert, Shauna               Massabesic          20-05.50   20-02.50  
22 Binette, Haley               Massabesic          21-03.00   20-02.00  
23 Toussaint, MacKenzie         Tigers              15-08.25   19-05.00  
24 Forester, Krysten            Massabesic          17-00.00   17-07.00  
25 Delcourt, Melanie            Windham             14-00.75   17-02.50  
26 Shaw, Catherine              Massabesic          20-00.50   16-03.00  

Girls 600 Yard Dash OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Kepron, Nicole               Scots                1:46.00    1:36.01   10   
 2 Pierce, Charlotte            Thornton             1:37.80    1:36.48    8   
 3 Nadeau-Carney, Vie           Tigers               1:42.76    1:39.06    6   
 4 Emmons, Samantha             Massabesic                      1:43.49    4   
 5 Turner, Laura                Gorham               1:53.24    1:51.92    2   
 6 Neyer, Meghan                Massabesic           1:54.40    1:58.80    1   
 7 White, Keara                 Massabesic           1:54.20    1:59.44  
 8 Aboud, Kaitlyn               Massabesic           1:56.80    2:01.82  
 9 Jones, Ruby                  Noble                2:03.88    2:06.30  
10 Shaw, Catherine              Massabesic           2:01.70    2:09.40  
11 Kaply, Lydia                 Noble                           2:20.39  
-- Sullivan, Sara               Noble                1:59.59         DQ  

Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Johnson, Gabrielle           Massabesic             12.30   12:06.37   10   
 2 Szatkowski, Mary             Scots                          12:09.47    8   
 3 Vayda, Alexandra             Scots                          12:20.55    6   
 4 Glennie, Kristen             Scots                          12:47.56    4   
 5 Emmons, Samantha             Massabesic          12:59.70   12:56.45    2   
 6 Flanders, Katie              Gorham                         13:09.79    1   
 7 Bantz, Amber                 Massabesic             13.20   13:12.75  
 8 Bean, Olivia                 Thornton                       14:00.56  
 9 Mitchell, Kelsey             Gorham                         14:22.13  
10 Gray, Leeanna                Gorham                         14:45.53  
11 Shorey, Alaina               Noble                          15:07.12  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                     11:10.00   10:21.70   10   
 2 Massabesic High School  'A'                      10:40.67   10:21.87    8   
 3 Thornton Academy  'A'                            11:52.36   11:53.22    6   
 4 Gorham High School  'A'                          12:10.56   12:01.37    4   
 5 Noble High School  'A'                           13:37.23   13:37.23    2   

Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Swiatek, Sophia              Gorham               8-06.00    8-06.00   10   
 2 Cooper, Sierra               Scots                6-06.00    7-06.00    8   
 3 Stickney, Clara              Gorham               7-00.00   J7-06.00    6   
 4 Hilton, Kaitlin              Thornton             7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
 5 Semenov, Daria               Gorham               7-06.00    6-06.00    2   
 6 Glennie, Kristen             Scots                6-06.00   J6-06.00    1   
 7 Hewitt, Natalie              Scots                7-00.00    6-00.00  
 7 Szatkowski, Mary             Scots                6-06.00    6-00.00  

Boys 55 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Rossignol, Mitch             Gorham                  7.22       7.19   1  10   
 2 Boissonnault, Derek          Thornton                7.25       7.21   1   8   
 3 Martin, Drew                 Noble                   7.37       7.30   1   6   
 4 Sullivan, Liam               Windham                 7.20       7.37   1   4   
 5 Gamage, Myles                Thornton                           7.43   6   2   
 6 Lebel, Tyler                 Thornton                7.43       7.48   1   1   
 7 Davis, Zachary               Windham                 7.53       7.49   1 
 8 Cote, Jacob                  Tigers                             7.50   6 
 9 Joy, Tyler                   Noble                   7.59       7.52   1 
10 Ford, Brandon                Noble                   7.41       7.54   1 
11 Corbett, Kellan              Scots                   7.79       7.63   2 
12 Pitts, Zachary               Massabesic              7.71       7.64   2 
13 Wilson, Blake                Tigers                  7.84       7.65   3 
14 Chandler, Alex               Tigers                  7.72       7.66   2 
15 Wall, Jake                   Windham                            7.73   6 
16 Gibson, Damian               Noble                   7.63       7.78   2 
17 Graves, Aaron                Windham                 7.80       7.87   2 
17 Avery, Austin                Tigers                             7.87   6 
19 Camire, Chris                Thornton                7.97       7.88   3 
20 Haddadi, Hawar               Windham                 7.77       7.96   2 
21 Brown, Nick                  Thornton                7.99       7.98   3 
22 Legere, Sam                  Thornton                8.02       8.04   3 
23 Jordan, Cameron              Thornton                8.09       8.06   3 
24 Morrison, Caulin             Noble                   8.28       8.07   4 
25 Ngo, Raymond                 Thornton                8.21       8.16   4 
26 Cohen, Mike                  Tigers                  8.32       8.19   4 
27 Inness, Edwin                Thornton                8.43       8.23   4 
28 Reyes, Kenneth               Tigers                  8.53       8.27   4 
29 Jandreau, Nick               Thornton                8.56       8.32   5 
30 Torno, Logan                 Noble                   8.78       8.40   5 
31 Biouffard, Connor            Tigers                             8.46   6 
32 Bryant, Zachary              Thornton                8.55       8.49   4 
33 Hicks, Sam                   Windham                 8.76       8.59   5 
34 Lett, George                 Thornton                9.04       8.64   5 
35 Bilodeau, Jordan             Tigers                             8.79   6 
36 Tull, Aaron                  Thornton                8.90       8.96   5 
37 Laveratt, Bobby              Massabesic              9.43       9.11   5 
38 Guillerault, Nick            Tigers                             9.41   6 
39 DiMambro, Agostino           Noble                  11.40      11.34   5 
-- Twomey, Casey                Tigers                  7.93         FS   3 

Boys 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Smith, Andrew                Thornton               25.50      24.79   1  10   
 2 Bell, Austin                 Gorham                 25.30      24.88   1   8   
 3 Patchell, James              Scots                  26.40      25.16   1   6   
 4 Beahm, Doug                  Gorham                 26.00      25.47   1   4   
 5 Martin, Drew                 Noble                  25.80      25.74   1   2   
 6 Lebel, Tyler                 Thornton                          26.00   7   1   
 7 Smith, Dylan                 Thornton                          26.28   7 
 8 Corbett, Kellan              Scots                  28.47      26.38   3 
 9 Ford, Brandon                Noble                  27.11      26.47   2 
10 Graves, Aaron                Windham                27.20      26.65   2 
11 Chandler, Alex               Tigers                 26.50      26.75   1 
12 Sullivan, Liam               Windham                27.10      27.39   2 
13 Belanger, John               Thornton               27.13      27.46   2 
14 Pitts, Zachary               Massabesic             27.80      27.50   3 
14 Haddadi, Hawar               Windham                27.57      27.50   2 
16 Twomey, Casey                Tigers                 28.54      27.64   3 
17 Wall, Jake                   Windham                           27.74   7 
18 Wilson, Blake                Tigers                 27.62      27.91   2 
19 Barankevich, Michael         Windham                           28.02   6 
20 Avery, Austin                Tigers                            28.74   7 
21 Jordan, Cameron              Thornton                          28.80   6 
22 Stewart, James               Noble                  29.62      28.97   4 
23 Webb, Jason                  Scots                  32.16      29.38   5 
24 Thompson, Dan                Gorham                 28.00      29.75   3 
25 Youland, Matt                Scots                             29.83   6 
26 McCauley, Josh               Tigers                 29.94      30.02   4 
27 Reyes, Kenneth               Tigers                 31.02      30.12   5 
28 Morse, Sam                   Noble                  28.50      30.19   3 
29 Legere, Sam                  Thornton               30.03      30.22   5 
30 melvin, scottie              Scots                  29.17      30.66   4 
31 Bryant, Zachary              Thornton               30.97      30.88   5 
32 Ngo, Raymond                 Thornton               30.67      31.17   5 
33 Lett, George                 Thornton                          31.41   7 
34 Ouch, Chhay                  Tigers                 32.23      31.52   5 
35 Horton, Chris                Noble                             32.04   7 
36 Tull, Aaron                  Thornton               32.75      33.06   6 
37 Guillerault, Nick            Tigers                            33.52   6 
38 DiMambro, Agostino           Noble                  45.00      43.25   6 

Boys 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Bell, Austin                 Gorham                 54.94      53.78   1  10   
 2 Patchell, James              Scots                  54.98      55.00   1   8   
 3 Gray, Jon                    Gorham                 57.00      55.80   1   6   
 4 meserve, zac                 Scots                1:00.01    1:00.23   1   4   
 5 Gibson, Damian               Noble                1:02.24    1:01.00   2   2   
 6 Crockett, Denzel             Scots                1:00.81    1:01.54   1   1   
 7 Cote, Jacob                  Tigers                          1:01.59   2 
 8 Lynch, Seamus                Massabesic           1:01.74    1:01.93   2 
 9 Reagan, Chandler             Gorham               1:01.06    1:01.95   2 
10 Camire, Chris                Thornton             1:01.38    1:02.03   2 
11 York, Drew                   Gorham               1:01.70    1:02.67   2 
12 Greaton, Zach                Thornton             1:04.00    1:04.10   3 
13 Price, Tali                  Thornton                        1:04.84   4 
14 Laliberte, Patrick           Windham              1:04.70    1:06.90   3 
15 Nunes, Matt                  Tigers                          1:07.61   4 
16 Torno, Logan                 Noble                1:11.00    1:08.97   4 
17 Petit, Cameron               Tigers               1:11.33    1:09.38   4 
18 Cohen, Mike                  Tigers               1:09.10    1:09.90   3 
19 Youland, Matt                Scots                           1:09.91   4 
20 Morrison, Caulin             Noble                1:09.00    1:10.29   3 
21 Laveratt, Bobby              Massabesic           1:13.78    1:11.74   4 

Boys 800 Meter Run JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Cadorette, Ryan              Thornton             2:25.86    2:22.21   10   
 2 Rossignol, Mitch             Gorham               2:22.00    2:23.64    8   
 3 Biouffard, Connor            Tigers               2:22.95    2:24.83    6   
 4 Seneres, Kent                Thornton             2:32.25    2:28.93    4   
 5 Donnelly, Ian                Windham              2:30.20    2:31.55    2   
 6 Hintermeister, Henry         Noble                2:34.00    2:31.65    1   
 7 Sinclair, Isaac              Thornton             2:37.00    2:32.00  
 8 King, Gavin                  Windham                         2:35.85  
 9 Thompson, Owen               Windham                         2:38.74  
10 Keys, Elijah                 Noble                2:36.00    2:47.77  
11 Martel, Tony                 Tigers               2:50.25    2:48.19  
12 Bilodeau, Jordan             Tigers               2:48.86    2:52.14  
13 Mondor, Cameron              Thornton                        2:56.71  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Grant, Travis                Gorham                  8.29       8.45   1  10   
 2 Gagnon, Justin               Tigers                  9.21       8.82   1   8   
 3 Smith, Andrew                Thornton                9.65       8.94   1   6   
 4 Hintermeister, Henry         Noble                   9.73       9.54   1   4   
 5 Reagan, Chandler             Gorham                  9.90       9.68   1   2   
 6 melvin, scottie              Scots                   9.80       9.96   1   1   
 7 Belanger, John               Thornton                9.84      10.14   1 
 8 Barankevich, Michael         Windham                10.47      10.26   1 
 9 Lynch, Seamus                Massabesic             10.89      10.86   2 
10 Webb, Jason                  Scots                  11.97      11.31   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Gorham High School  'A'                           1:43.50    1:40.83   10   
 2 Noble High School  'A'                            1:46.66    1:43.62    8   
 3 Thornton Academy  'A'                             1:45.17    1:45.02    6   
 4 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      1:47.30    1:45.38    4   
 5 Biddeford High School  'A'                        1:49.01    1:51.54    2   
 6 Windham HS  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:52.54    1   

Boys High Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Grant, Travis                Gorham               5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
 2 Gagnon, Justin               Tigers               5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
 3 Pequinot, Tommy              Gorham               4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
 4 Beety, John                  Gorham                         J4-08.00    2.33
 4 Maloy, Callum                Tigers                         J4-08.00    2.33
 4 Morrison, Caulin             Noble                5-00.00   J4-08.00    2.33

Boys Long Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Grant, Travis                Gorham              18-06.75   19-00.75   10   
 2 Smith, Andrew                Thornton            18-09.00   18-03.75    8   
 3 Smith, Dylan                 Thornton                       17-06.50    6   
 4 Rossignol, Mitch             Gorham              16-05.75   17-04.00    4   
 5 Joy, Tyler                   Noble                          17-01.50    2   
 6 Ford, Brandon                Noble                          16-06.00    1   
 7 Gibson, Damian               Noble                          15-08.25  
 8 Camire, Chris                Thornton            15-04.50   15-07.50  
 9 Gagnon, Justin               Tigers              15-06.75   15-02.00  
10 Haddadi, Hawar               Windham             15-04.50   15-00.50  
11 Lynch, Seamus                Massabesic          13-09.00   14-06.50  
12 Nunes, Matt                  Tigers                         14-05.25  
13 Maloy, Callum                Tigers              14-00.50   14-05.00  
14 McCauley, Josh               Tigers              14-10.25   14-03.75  
15 Cote, Jacob                  Tigers                         13-06.00  
16 Martel, Tony                 Tigers                         12-04.50  
17 Laveratt, Bobby              Massabesic          10-07.00   10-04.00  

Boys Shot Put JUNIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Davidson, Chandler           Noble               38-01.25   43-10.50   10   
 2 Ouch, Chhay                  Tigers              32-10.50   42-02.75    8   
 3 Paul, Ian                    Thornton            39-08.25   41-02.00    6   
 4 Johnson, Samuel              Gorham              37-11.00   40-09.00    4   
 5 Stone, Matt                  Tigers              33-11.00   39-05.00    2   
 6 Jandreau, Nick               Thornton            30-10.00   32-06.00    1   
 7 Stewart, James               Noble               28-07.50   31-07.00  
 8 Ngo, Raymond                 Thornton            29-06.00   30-03.00  
 9 Davis, Zachary               Windham             27-10.00   30-01.50  
10 Langevin, Matt               Tigers              30-07.00   29-11.00  
10 Zuke, Ben                    Thornton            28-11.50   29-11.00  
12 Barankevich, Michael         Windham             27-11.25   29-03.00  
13 Morgan, D'Andre              Thornton            26-06.50   28-03.00  
14 Horton, Chris                Noble                          28-02.00  
15 Jeffers, Alex                Tigers              26-04.50   26-09.00  
16 Pitts, Zachary               Massabesic          28-01.00   26-07.00  
17 Davenport, Benen             Scots               27-02.00   25-11.50  
18 Bourque, Daniel              Tigers              23-06.50   23-08.50  
19 Paquereau, Rhyan             Tigers              21-08.50   23-08.00  
20 Lekakos, Peter               Tigers              22-00.75   23-02.00  
21 Stickles, Jordon             Tigers              22-11.50   22-10.00  
22 Cohen, Mike                  Tigers              23-02.00   22-00.50  
23 Cronin, Nick                 Thornton            22-08.50   21-04.00  
24 Moulton, Jacob               Thornton            20-01.00   20-07.00  
25 DiMambro, Agostino           Noble               17-07.00   19-01.00  

Boys 55 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Beaulier, Ethan              Noble                   6.80       6.82   1  10   
 2 Baillargeon, Ryan            Gorham                  7.05       6.96   1   8   
 3 Swan, Davey                  Scots                   7.10       6.99   7   6   
 4 Forbes, Kyle                 Thornton                7.14       7.05   1   4   
 5 Frazier, Cody                Massabesic              7.11       7.09   1   2   
 6 Hardesty, Justin             Windham                 7.15       7.10   2   1   
 7 McKenney, Matt               Gorham                  7.07       7.14   1 
 7 Ociti, James                 Tigers                             7.14   7 
 9 Shute, Derek                 Noble                   7.50       7.26   3 
10 Reagan, Connor               Gorham                  7.29       7.32   2 
11 Field, Calvin                Windham                 7.33       7.36   2 
12 Allaire, Dan                 Massabesic              7.42       7.41   3 
13 Brown, Benjamin              Noble                   7.43       7.46   3 
14 Forbes, Cody                 Thornton                7.32       7.47   2 
15 Bowie, Collin                Gorham                  7.55       7.49   3 
16 Ridgeway, Mark               Gorham                  7.29       7.50   2 
17 Clark, John                  Noble                   7.55       7.51   3 
18 McCarthy, Andrew             Gorham                  7.40       7.56   2 
19 Coulombe, Brandon            Massabesic              7.61       7.58   4 
19 Winnie, Joe                  Thornton                7.79       7.58   5 
21 Wallace, Damon               Gorham                  7.56       7.59   4 
22 Ouellette, Justin            Tigers                  7.56       7.60   3 
22 Ivanov, Victor               Thornton                7.65       7.60   4 
24 VanClief, Dan                Thornton                7.76       7.63   4 
25 Jean, Evan                   Gorham                  7.76       7.74   4 
26 Manjai, Newton               Windham                 7.76       7.75   5 
27 Sargent, Jon                 Noble                   7.84       7.77   5 
28 Harmon, Steve                Thornton                7.80       7.79   5 
29 Ruel, Aidan                  Noble                   7.90       7.80   6 
30 Soper, Marty                 Gorham                  7.79       7.81   5 
31 Kenney, Jack                 Thornton                7.81       7.82   5 
32 Gelinas, Brian               Tigers                  7.82       7.86   5 
33 Crockett, Mitchell           Scots                   7.91       7.88   6 
34 Danton, Peter                Thornton                           7.93   7 
35 Kenney, Ryder                Thornton                8.07       7.98   6 
36 Garcia, Joseph               Noble                   7.59       7.99   4 
37 Garayev, Kanan               Scots                   8.39       8.05   6 
38 Wakem, Tyler                 Scots                   8.07       8.11   6 
39 Grenier, Bryce               Thornton                           8.12   2 
40 Buxbaum, Will                Tigers                  8.30       8.14   6 
40 Weatherly, David             Noble                   7.70       8.14   4 
42 Webb, Nick                   Tigers                  8.11       8.23   6 
43 Morris, Tyler                Noble                   7.55       8.29   3 
44 Schluntz, Andrew             Noble                   7.85       8.50   6 
45 Marquis, Ryan                Massabesic              8.83       8.75   7 
45 Dyer, Steven                 Noble                   7.59       8.75   4 
47 Forbes, Isaac                Windham                 9.03       8.84   7 
48 Dixon, Ian                   Windham                 8.90       8.98   3 
49 Archembault, Shane           Massabesic             10.02       9.96   7 
50 Kellogg, Brendan             Windham                10.44      10.34   7 

Boys 200 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Baillargeon, Ryan            Gorham                 25.20      23.93   1  10   
 2 Collins, Jeremy              Scots                  24.44      24.49   1   8   
 3 Forbes, Kyle                 Thornton               24.81      24.93   1   6   
 4 Rice, Patrick                Windham                25.63      24.99   2   4   
 5 Forbes, Cody                 Thornton               25.26      25.14   1   2   
 6 Reagan, Connor               Gorham                 26.03      25.65   2   1   
 7 Shute, Derek                 Noble                  26.70      25.74   3 
 8 Thibault, David              Noble                  24.90      25.90   1 
 9 McKenney, Matt               Gorham                 25.70      25.97   2 
10 Brown, Benjamin              Noble                  26.43      26.05   2 
11 Stewart, Sam                 Noble                  26.00      26.16   2 
12 Creisher, Matt               Massabesic             27.25      26.26   3 
13 Bowie, Collin                Gorham                 26.87      26.57   3 
14 Coulombe, Brandon            Massabesic             26.98      27.15   3 
15 Smith, Robert                Thornton                          27.20   3 
16 Pomerleau, Drew              Noble                  27.50      27.25   4 
17 Remillard, Josh              Tigers                 27.73      27.27   4 
18 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Windham                26.94      27.36   3 
19 Manjai, Newton               Windham                29.12      27.43   7 
20 Wallace, Damon               Gorham                 27.69      27.50   4 
21 Stapleton, Alec              Noble                  28.90      27.58   7 
22 Willis, Matthew              Scots                  27.64      27.61   4 
23 Polcaro, Ben                 Massabesic             27.80      27.64   5 
24 VanClief, Dan                Thornton               28.81      27.68   6 
25 Jean, Evan                   Gorham                 27.71      27.91   4 
26 Harmon, Steve                Thornton               27.96      27.95   5 
27 Gelinas, Brian               Tigers                 27.82      27.97   5 
28 Soper, Marty                 Gorham                 28.59      28.13   6 
29 Morris, Tyler                Noble                  28.91      28.20   7 
30 Crockett, Mitchell           Scots                  29.27      28.25   8 
31 Garcia, Joseph               Noble                  28.97      28.29   7 
32 Sargent, Jon                 Noble                  28.51      28.35   6 
32 Danton, Peter                Thornton                          28.35   9 
34 Kenney, Ryder                Thornton               28.50      28.50   5 
35 Wakem, Tyler                 Scots                  29.00      28.73   7 
36 Aube, Jake                   Tigers                 27.67      28.81   4 
37 Ruel, Aidan                  Noble                  28.70      29.15   6 
38 Grenier, Bryce               Thornton               29.18      29.19   8 
39 Webb, Nick                   Tigers                 28.83      29.47   6 
40 Garayev, Kanan               Scots                  30.17      29.54   8 
41 Schluntz, Andrew             Noble                  29.86      29.67   8 
42 Rochefort, James             Noble                  29.00      29.91   7 
43 Chasse, Tyler                Thornton               29.47      30.23   8 
44 Marquis, Ryan                Massabesic             33.37      32.04   8 
45 Archembault, Shane           Massabesic             38.34      38.15   9 
-- Webb, Dan                    Sanford                24.41     X24.83   1 

Boys 400 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Collins, Jeremy              Scots                  53.62      53.01   1  10   
 2 Bucknell, Nathan             Gorham                 54.00      53.12   1   8   
 3 Beaulier, Ethan              Noble                  54.90      53.70   1   6   
 4 Bailey, Kyle                 Scots                  55.90      55.73   1   4   
 5 Walker, Chris                Thornton               56.61      56.27   2   2   
 6 Soule, Logan                 Thornton               57.72      57.30   2   1   
 7 Fitchett, Colby              Noble                  59.00      57.73   3 
 8 Allaire, Dan                 Massabesic             58.36      57.84   2 
 9 Frazier, Cody                Massabesic             57.50      58.09   2 
10 Ouellette, Justin            Tigers                 57.69      58.44   2 
11 Clark, John                  Noble                  58.50    1:00.01   2 
12 Bucknell, Adam               Gorham               1:01.00    1:00.89   3 
13 Dolloff, Caleb               Gorham               1:01.05    1:00.90   3 
14 Weatherly, David             Noble                1:04.06    1:01.63   4 
15 Polcaro, Ben                 Massabesic           1:01.10    1:03.71   4 
16 Dyer, Steven                 Noble                1:09.00    1:12.15   4 
17 Forbes, Isaac                Windham                         1:15.19   1 
-- Webb, Dan                    Sanford                53.23     X54.03   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Orach, Jesse                 Gorham               2:13.00    2:07.59   10   
 2 Vachon, Cody                 Massabesic           2:10.24    2:09.62    8   
 3 Cave, Robert                 Windham                         2:09.63    6   
 4 Wynne, Joshua                Thornton             2:16.19    2:10.56    4   
 5 Ociti, James                 Tigers               2:21.05    2:12.82    2   
 6 Harkins, Travis              Windham                         2:13.59    1   
 7 Tardiff, Alex                Windham              2:15.99    2:16.63  
 8 Swett, Garrett               Scots                2:15.00    2:17.15  
 9 Gowell, Thomas               Scots                2:18.20    2:18.06  
10 Brennan, Keegan              Windham              2:16.00    2:18.23  
11 Morrison, George             Massabesic                      2:20.23  
12 Desjardin, Jake              Windham              2:30.74    2:24.95  
13 Southard, Matt               Gorham               2:28.66    2:25.58  
14 Tharpe, Tim                  Massabesic           2:35.64    2:27.24  
15 Thuotte, Alex                Gorham               2:17.69    2:29.67  
16 Traver, Zack                 Massabesic           2:40.05    2:39.27  
17 Moore, Caleb                 Windham              2:41.08    2:56.85  
-- Perkins, Bryant              Sanford                        X2:17.20  

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Goodale, Tyson               Scots                   8.19       8.19   1  10   
 2 Rice, Patrick                Windham                 8.49       8.40   1   8   
 3 Bailey, Kyle                 Scots                   8.17       8.43   1   6   
 4 Nijkamp, Julian              Gorham                  8.36       8.49   1   4   
 5 Walker, Chris                Thornton                8.49       8.53   1   2   
 6 Libby, Andrew                Thornton                8.67       8.70   1   1   
 7 Remillard, Josh              Tigers                  9.80       9.73   1 
 8 Fitchett, Colby              Noble                   9.90      10.09   2 
 9 Aube, Jake                   Tigers                 10.03      10.14   2 
10 Rochefort, James             Noble                  10.20      10.54   2 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SENIOR DIVISION
===================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
 1 Gorham High School  'A'                           1:38.60    1:36.11   1  10   
 2 Bonny Eagle High School  'A'                      1:38.73    1:38.50   1   8   
 3 Noble High School  'A'                            1:40.00    1:38.58   1   6   
 4 Thornton Academy  'A'                             1:39.70    1:39.48   1   4   
 5 Windham HS  'A'                                   1:39.72    1:42.06   1   2   
 6 Massabesic High School  'A'                       1:43.90    1:43.67   2   1   
 7 Biddeford High School  'A'                        1:49.01    1:44.96   2 

Boys High Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Harkins, Travis              Windham              5-08.00    5-05.00   10   
 2 Field, Calvin                Windham              5-10.00    5-04.00    8   
 3 Libby, Andrew                Thornton             5-08.00   J5-04.00    6   
 4 Martens, Jayson              Tigers               4-10.00   J5-04.00    4   
 5 Dolloff, Caleb               Gorham               5-02.00    5-02.00    2   

Boys Long Jump SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Goodale, Tyson               Scots               20-02.00   19-10.25   10   
 2 Swan, Davey                  Scots               19-04.75   19-01.00    8   
 3 Rice, Patrick                Windham             19-07.75   19-00.25    6   
 4 Ociti, James                 Tigers                         18-08.00    4   
 5 Libby, Andrew                Thornton            18-11.50   18-07.00    2   
 6 McCarthy, Andrew             Gorham              18-02.00   18-00.75    1   
 7 Dunn, Connor                 Gorham                         17-06.00  
 8 Field, Calvin                Windham             16-05.75   17-03.25  
 9 Reagan, Chandler             Gorham                         17-01.00  
10 Frazier, Cody                Massabesic          17-04.00   17-00.25  
11 Winnie, Joe                  Thornton                       16-08.50  
12 Martens, Jayson              Tigers              16-09.50   16-00.50  
13 Coulombe, Brandon            Massabesic          13-08.75   16-00.25  
13 Smith, Robert                Thornton            15-10.00   16-00.25  
15 Creisher, Matt               Massabesic          15-09.50   15-10.75  
16 Kenney, Jack                 Thornton            16-02.50   15-07.00  
17 Dolloff, Caleb               Gorham                         15-05.00  
17 Remillard, Josh              Tigers              16-07.00   15-05.00  
19 Drew, Alex                   Tigers                         15-03.00  
20 Garcia, Joseph               Noble                          14-09.00  
21 Polcaro, Ben                 Massabesic          14-00.00   14-07.00  
22 Webb, Nick                   Tigers                         14-05.00  
23 Hamilton, Robbie             Windham             17-01.50   14-04.50  

Boys Shot Put SENIOR DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 LePauloe, David              Thornton            45-06.50   46-01.50   10   
 2 Corbett, Shane               Scots               44-03.00   45-02.50    8   
 3 Stewart, Sam                 Noble               43-05.75   43-11.50    6   
 4 Hamilton, Robbie             Windham             45-04.00   43-02.50    4   
 5 Libby, Luke                  Thornton            43-08.00   42-00.50    2   
 6 Martel, Andy                 Scots               42-08.25   41-08.75    1   
 7 Meserve, Cody                Thornton            42-04.00   39-00.00  
 8 Gibbs, Jevaughn              Windham             36-01.50   36-01.50  
 9 Auspland, Christian          Gorham              34-10.00   35-10.00  
10 Creisher, Matt               Massabesic          37-10.50   35-07.50  
11 Willette, Cameron            Gorham              35-00.00   35-06.75  
12 Noble, Ryan                  Thornton            34-04.00   34-06.50  
13 Powell, Wyatt                Scots               37-11.00   33-05.25  
14 Dixon, Ian                   Windham             31-11.25   32-01.00  
15 Huynh, Minh                  Noble               31-11.00   31-11.75  
16 Gerry, Matthew               Noble               29-02.75   31-09.50  
17 Gelinas, Brian               Tigers              32-07.00   30-08.50  
18 Sargent, Jon                 Noble               29-06.75   30-05.00  
19 Schluntz, Andrew             Noble               27-04.25   28-01.00  
20 Lewry, DJ                    Gorham              26-09.00   26-08.50  
21 Holcomb, Connor              Noble               27-02.50   25-06.75  
22 Sollberger, Cory             Noble               22-10.50   23-02.25  
23 Marquis, Ryan                Massabesic          23-11.50   22-08.00  
24 Archembault, Shane           Massabesic          22-08.00   22-03.50  
25 Daniels, Chris               Tigers              20-08.25   20-09.25  
26 Kutchmarick, Aleksandr       Gorham              21-10.00   20-05.00  
27 Forbes, Isaac                Windham             19-08.00   19-11.00  

Boys 600 Yard Dash OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Cushman, Brandon             Gorham               1:21.91    1:19.59   10   
 2 DeRoy, Joe                   Gorham               1:23.06    1:20.89    8   
 3 Thibault, David              Noble                1:25.55    1:24.74    6   
 4 Pomerleau, Drew              Noble                1:28.00    1:27.02    4   
 5 Roberts, Chris               Thornton             1:27.23    1:27.84    2   
 6 Desjardin, Jake              Windham              1:33.85    1:32.27    1   
 7 Stapleton, Alec              Noble                1:30.00    1:32.67  
 8 Joy, Connor                  Windham              1:31.71    1:32.82  
 9 Morris, Tyler                Noble                1:37.00    1:35.38  
10 King, Gavin                  Windham                         1:36.54  
11 Buxbaum, Will                Tigers                          1:37.23  
12 Maloy, Callum                Tigers               1:37.29    1:37.52  
13 Traver, Zack                 Massabesic           1:38.74    1:37.79  
14 Thompson, Owen               Windham                         1:48.60  

Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Vachon, Cody                 Massabesic           4:56.56    4:52.17   10   
 2 Brennan, Keegan              Windham              5:02.98    4:53.82    8   
 3 Gervais, Nate                Gorham               4:52.00    4:57.03    6   
 4 Morrison, George             Massabesic           5:06.09    5:05.51    4   
 5 Letourneau, Gabe             Thornton                        5:18.34    2   
 6 Tharpe, Tim                  Massabesic           5:28.35    5:19.17    1   
 7 Moore, Caleb                 Windham              5:51.00    6:20.32  
-- Dunn, Cortlandt              Gorham               5:30.22        DNF  
-- Dunn, Chris                  Kennebunk High S               X4:45.80  
-- Perkins, Bryant              Sanford              4:56.24   X4:58.52  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Gorham High School  'A'                                     10:21.26   10   
 2 Windham HS  'A'                                             11:02.04    8   
 3 Noble High School  'A'                                      11:05.93    6   
 4 Thornton Academy  'A'                                       11:06.52    4   

Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
   Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 1 Lambert, Troy                Gorham              11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
 2 Johnson, Alex                Gorham              11-00.00   10-06.00    8   
 3 Dearborn, Connor             Scots               10-00.00    9-06.00    6   
 4 Trafford, Jordan             Scots                9-06.00   J9-06.00    4   
 5 Truong, Dylan                Gorham               9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
 6 Trask, Cameron               Thornton             8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
 7 Walker, Chris                Thornton            10-06.00   J8-06.00  
 8 Truong, Derek                Gorham               8-06.00    8-00.00  
 9 Pequinot, Tommy              Gorham               7-00.00    7-06.00  
 9 Gamage, Myles                Thornton             8-00.00    7-06.00  
          Women - JUNIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Thornton Academy            97        2) Bonny Eagle High School    82   
   3) Windham HS                  45        4) Noble High School          20   
   5) Gorham High School          18        6) Massabesic High School     14   
   7) Biddeford High School        3                                           
          Women - SENIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Thornton Academy            69        2) Gorham High School         53   
   3) Biddeford High School       50        4) Bonny Eagle High School    32   
   5) Noble High School           27        6) Windham HS                 24   
   7) Massabesic High School      23                                           
           Women - OPEN DIVISION - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Bonny Eagle High School     47        2) Gorham High School         25   
   2) Massabesic High School      25        4) Thornton Academy           18   
   5) Biddeford High School        6        6) Noble High School           2   
           Men - JUNIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Gorham High School         104.33     2) Thornton Academy           69   
   3) Noble High School           38.33     4) Biddeford High School      36.33
   5) Bonny Eagle High School     24        6) Windham HS                  7   
           Men - SENIOR DIVISION - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Bonny Eagle High School     79        2) Gorham High School         54   
   3) Windham HS                  50        4) Thornton Academy           46   
   5) Noble High School           28        6) Massabesic High School     11   
   7) Biddeford High School       10                                           
            Men - OPEN DIVISION - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
   1) Gorham High School          54        2) Windham HS                 17   
   3) Noble High School           16        4) Massabesic High School     15   
   5) Bonny Eagle High School     10        6) Thornton Academy            9