Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Jan27_WMCWee_set2.shtml

WMC Week 4 @ USM

Gorham, ME, January 27, 2012

[WMC: Traip, York, Falm, Yar, GNg, Hyde, & Pol ]

WMC: Cape, Greely, Free, Fry, LR, NYA & Wells


  WMC: Cape, Greely, Free, Fry, LR, NYA & Wells


    Boys & Girls



Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2012 10:38 PM
               WESTERN MAINE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK - 1/20/2012               
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region             7.36       7.40   1  10   
  2 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                    7.86       7.86   1   8   
  3 Martin, Brennah              Greely                  7.94       7.92   1   6   
  4 Andrews, Elizabeth           Wells                   8.08       8.08   1   4   
  5 Piwowarski, Sara             Greely                  8.48       8.48   1   2   
  6 Ruby, Margo                  Freeport                8.67       8.56   1   1   
  7 Dostie, Danae                Frye                    8.83       8.76   2 
  8 Lambert, Mia                 Greely                  8.91       8.87   2 
  9 Johnston, Isabel             CAPE                    8.84       8.89   2 
 10 Nicolaou, Katie              Greely                  9.00       8.91   2 
 11 Margerison, Heather          Freeport                8.84       9.00   2 
 12 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely                  8.84       9.07   2 
 13 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely                  8.99       9.09   2 
 14 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport                8.57       9.13   1 
 15 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                  9.33       9.31   2 
 16 Brown, Lee                   Freeport                9.45       9.34   3 
 17 Durah, Kiara                 Frye                               9.50   3 
 18 Letarte, Bridgette           Lake Region             9.66       9.64   3 
 19 Hall, Tess                   Greely                  9.84       9.82   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region            27.59      27.30   1  10   
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                 28.30      28.91   1   8   
  3 Andrews, Elizabeth           Wells                  29.25      29.53   1   6   
  4 Morang, Emily                Freeport               30.32      30.63   1   4   
  5 Johnston, Isabel             CAPE                   32.15      31.75   2   2   
  6 Kellum, Chloe                Wells                  32.42      32.07   3   1   
  7 Richardson, Alyssa           Freeport               31.06      32.15   2 
  8 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely                 32.59      32.17   3 
  9 Nicolaou, Katie              Greely                 32.21      32.46   2 
 10 Dostie, Danae                Frye                   33.11      32.74   3 
 11 Bubar, Olivia                Freeport               32.98      32.80   3 
 12 Flaherty, Sarah              CAPE                   31.50      33.31   1 
 13 Durah, Kiara                 Frye                   34.18      33.58   3 
 14 Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely                 34.26      33.82   4 
 15 Margerison, Heather          Freeport               32.71      34.39   3 
 16 Brown, Lee                   Freeport               34.60      34.56   4 
 17 Nolin, Mikela                Greely                 34.29      35.16   4 
 18 Friedman, Bailey             Frye                   35.41      35.27   4 
 19 Hall, Tess                   Greely                 35.76      35.66   4 
 20 Letarte, Bridgette           Lake Region            35.82      36.10   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keefe, Cameron               Greely               1:05.64    1:08.08   1  10   
  2 Petsinger, Hailey            CAPE                 1:08.70    1:08.16   1   8   
  3 Lambert, Mia                 Greely               1:11.07    1:09.49   1   6   
  4 Morang, Emily                Freeport                        1:11.11   2   4   
  5 Adams, Muriel                NYA                  1:14.62    1:11.52   1   2   
  6 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                  1:12.00    1:11.89   1   1   
  7 Bubar, Olivia                Freeport             1:10.56    1:11.95   1 
  8 Knudsen, Maggie              Lake Region          1:16.34    1:16.12   2 
  9 Rand, Natalie                CAPE                 1:17.74    1:16.46   2 
 -- Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region          1:16.12         DQ   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keisman, Hannah              Greely                  9.51       9.58   10   
  2 Bjorn-Caron, Jillian         NYA                    10.31      10.20    8   
  3 Saunders, Emily              Greely                 10.84      11.00    6   
  4 Kellum, Chloe                Wells                  11.54      11.47    4   
  5 Kepler, Alyssa               Lake Region            11.83      11.99    2   
 -- Luke, Leah                   Frye                   10.53     X10.11  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           2:00.00    2:02.14   10   
  2 Freeport High School  'A'                         1:57.06    2:06.85    8   
  3 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:57.56    2:09.47    6   
  4 Lake Region  'A'                                  2:19.18    2:17.56    4   
 
Girls High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Emily              Greely               4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 O'Leary, Meaghan             NYA                  4-04.00    4-04.00    8   
  3 Piwowarski, Sara             Greely               4-04.00   J4-04.00    6   
  4 Petsinger, Hailey            CAPE                 4-04.00    4-02.00    4   
  5 Morrison, Meaghan            Greely               4-00.00    4-00.00    2   
  6 Flaherty, Sarah              CAPE                 4-00.00    3-10.00    1   
 -- McMonagle, Sophia            Greely               3-10.00         NH  
 -- Luke, Leah                   Frye                 4-08.00   X4-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedman, Bailey             Frye                28-04.00   26-04.25   10   
  2 Adams, Muriel                NYA                 25-11.00   25-10.00    8   
  3 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport            22-01.25   22-01.25    6   
  4 Howard, Hope                 Greely              22-08.50   21-07.75    4   
  5 Llanol, Francesca            Frye                15-03.25   18-08.75    2   
  6 Perry, Jen                   Frye                19-06.00   17-06.75    1   
  7 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region         18-10.50   17-03.50  
  8 Miskell, Ellis               NYA                 16-06.75   14-10.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Sage              Frye                    7.59       7.60   1  10   
  2 Bedell, Corinn               Frye                    7.80       7.81   1   8   
  3 Theerathampitak, Panida      Wells                   7.88       7.85   1   6   
  4 Shivers, Nikki               Frye                    7.87       7.92   1   4   
  5 MacKay, Laura                CAPE                    8.08       7.96   1   2   
  6 Thomas, Libby                Greely                  7.96       8.03   1   1   
  7 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely                  8.10       8.05   1 
  8 Andrews, Madeline            Wells                   8.35       8.12   2 
  9 Roney, Abby                  Freeport                8.11       8.21   1 
 10 Jordan, Sarah                NYA                     8.37       8.29   2 
 11 Merlim, Ziana                CAPE                    8.26       8.38   2 
 12 Estes, Robyn                 Greely                  8.41       8.57   2 
 13 Boynton, Megan               Greely                  8.65       8.59   2 
 14 Kugelman, Leanne             Lake Region             8.82       8.76   3 
 15 Cawley, Katie                NYA                     8.92       8.82   3 
 16 Brogan, Anna                 CAPE                    8.72       8.89   2 
 17 Marshall, Kylie              Lake Region             9.31       8.98   3 
 18 Hall, Lila                   Greely                  8.97       9.03   3 
 19 Morton, Kristina             Lake Region                        9.07   4 
 19 Fitzpatrick, Shannon         Greely                  8.65       9.07   2 
 21 Whynot, Chelsey              CAPE                    9.10       9.14   3 
 22 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                     9.02       9.16   3 
 23 Gleason, Caroline            CAPE                    9.26       9.19   3 
 24 Anderson, Maura              NYA                                9.42   4 
 25 Trefethen, Brenna            Wells                   9.58       9.55   4 
 26 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                   9.91       9.57   4 
 27 Metsker, Emma-Kate           NYA                                9.70   4 
 28 Gray, Delaney                Wells                  10.45      10.38   4 
 29 Allen, Hannah                CAPE                    9.38      10.41   4 
 30 Kittiwirayanon, Boontari     Lake Region            11.62      11.50   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Sage              Frye                   27.57      27.14   1  10   
  2 Theerathampitak, Panida      Wells                  28.53      28.22   1   8   
  3 Shivers, Nikki               Frye                   28.81      28.54   1   6   
  4 Thomas, Libby                Greely                 28.69      29.05   1   4   
  5 MacKay, Laura                CAPE                   30.03      29.31   2   2   
  6 Perkins, Hannah              Lake Region                       29.39   3   1   
  7 Merlim, Ziana                CAPE                   29.94      29.88   1 
  7 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely                 30.60      29.88   2 
  9 Roney, Abby                  Freeport               29.74      30.36   1 
 10 Curato, Emily                Greely                 31.40      31.19   2 
 11 Lachance, Moira              NYA                    31.70      31.40   3 
 12 Twombly, Hannah              NYA                    31.00      31.63   2 
 13 Hall, Lila                   Greely                 32.45      32.48   2 
 14 Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                    33.28      34.21   2 
 15 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                  36.96      36.34   3 
 16 Allen, Hannah                CAPE                   39.87      39.61   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bedell, Corinn               Frye                 1:01.23    1:00.38   2  10   
  2 Mitiguy, Julia               Greely               1:05.41    1:04.66   1   8   
  3 Perkins, Hannah              Lake Region                     1:05.00   2   6   
  4 Parolin, Audrey              Greely               1:07.68    1:07.35   1   4   
  5 Lyons, Erin                  CAPE                 1:08.67    1:08.98   1   2   
  6 Jordan, Sarah                NYA                  1:09.60    1:10.76   1   1   
  7 Clock, Bailey                NYA                  1:16.83    1:19.10   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely                  9.63       9.62   1  10   
  2 Parolin, Audrey              Greely                  9.62       9.63   1   8   
  3 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely                  9.72      10.00   1   6   
  4 Gullikson, Jamie             Frye                   10.15      10.27   1   4   
  5 Estes, Robyn                 Greely                 10.69      10.87   1   2   
  6 Fitzpatrick, Shannon         Greely                 11.05      10.95   1   1   
  7 Oberg, Nina                  Greely                 11.09      11.41   1 
  8 Clock, Bailey                NYA                    11.62      11.72   2 
  9 Andrews, Madeline            Wells                  11.17      11.86   1 
 10 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region            11.53      12.02   2 
 11 Anderson, Maura              NYA                    12.94      12.94   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frye  'A'                                         1:52.03    1:53.69   10   
  2 Greely High School  'A'                           1:54.92    1:57.04    8   
  3 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:57.56    2:03.60    6   
  4 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       2:05.86    2:05.33    4   
  5 Wells High School  'A'                            2:04.31    2:07.95    2   
 -- Cape Elizabeth High School  'B'                             X2:09.47  
 
Girls High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heggie, Emily                Frye                 5-00.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Theerathampitak, Panida      Wells                4-08.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Saunders, Kelsey             Greely               4-10.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely               4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Lachance, Moira              NYA                  4-08.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Brogan, Anna                 CAPE                 4-04.00    4-00.00    1   
 -- Ngoal, Nyajal                NYA                  4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Storey, Cassidy              Greely              33-06.75   33-08.25   10   
  2 Fellows, Catherine           Greely              31-03.00   31-05.50    8   
  3 Steinberg, Lindsay           Greely              32-02.00   30-11.00    6   
  4 Moore, Sierra                Frye                24-07.00   25-10.50    4   
  5 Gray, Delaney                Wells               24-09.25   25-05.00    2   
  6 Williams, Whitney            Greely              27-01.25   25-02.00    1   
  7 Marshall, Kylie              Lake Region         23-09.00   24-11.00  
  8 Thurlow, Kayla               Freeport            23-11.25   23-00.50  
  9 Morton, Kristina             Lake Region         23-10.50   22-10.25  
 10 Thompson, Julia              NYA                 22-11.50   21-03.75  
 11 Gleason, Caroline            CAPE                20-07.00   19-09.75  
 12 Carlson, Julia               Lake Region         20-04.50   19-00.75  
 13 Trefethen, Brenna            Wells               18-11.75   18-06.00  
 14 Wilcox, Kelsey               Lake Region         18-06.00   18-04.50  
 15 Best, Ellen                  CAPE                19-02.25   18-00.25  
 16 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region         17-01.25   16-06.50  
 17 Allen, Hannah                CAPE                17-05.75   16-03.75  
 18 Kittiwirayanon, Boontari     Lake Region         16-02.50   14-07.50  
 19 Waugh, Victoria              Lake Region         14-00.00   13-00.00  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jessica              Greely               2:23.82    2:36.17   10   
  2 Gullikson, Jamie             Frye                            2:37.14    8   
  3 Fitch, Sarah                 Greely               2:37.30    2:37.52    6   
  4 Richardson, Alyssa           Freeport             2:40.98    2:38.81    4   
  5 Black, Jacqui                Lake Region                     2:45.33    2   
  6 Maine, Julia                 Greely               2:46.65    2:49.95    1   
  7 Morris, Gabriella            Greely               2:46.82    2:52.89  
  8 Meeker, Maude                Lake Region          2:49.20    2:56.29  
  9 McMonagle, Helena            Greely                          3:04.71  
 10 Rogers, Brittany             Greely                          3:07.31  
 11 Miskell, Ellis               NYA                  3:07.62    3:11.10  
 12 Labbe, Meaghan               Greely               3:23.66    3:23.61  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandreuter, Kirstin          Greely               5:12.70    5:12.80   10   
  2 Brigham, Tori                CAPE                 5:52.31    5:50.67    8   
  3 Twombly, Hannah              NYA                  5:55.57    5:54.08    6   
  4 Black, Jacqui                Lake Region          6:05.40    5:54.78    4   
  5 Mason, Emily                 Greely               5:57.04    5:56.42    2   
  6 Inhorn, Emma                 CAPE                 5:58.07    5:57.07    1   
  7 Best, Ellen                  CAPE                 5:47.61    5:57.14  
  8 Long, Sarah                  CAPE                 6:20.60    6:24.56  
  9 Ezzio, Sarah                 Greely               6:20.74    6:25.50  
 10 Gamache, Jackie              Wells                6:38.15    6:45.15  
 11 Thurlow, Kayla               Freeport             7:00.41    6:49.79  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brigham, Tori                CAPE                14:05.11   12:37.39   10   
  2 Mason, Emily                 Greely              13:31.56   12:53.99    8   
  3 Wentworth, Ciera             Freeport                       12:55.24    6   
  4 Austin, Hannah               NYA                 13:23.35   13:41.05    4   
  5 Lobosco, Emily               CAPE                13:47.50   13:44.01    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                          10:48.37   10:37.04   10   
  2 Lake Region  'A'                                 12:43.29   12:57.54    8   
 -- Greely High School  'B'                          11:30.00  X11:56.71  
 
Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonnevie, Abby               Greely               9-04.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Gullikson, Jamie             Frye                 9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                 8-00.00   J8-06.00    6   
  4 Curato, Emily                Greely               8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Lyden, Cora                  Greely               6-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Barry, Deanna                Greely               7-06.00   J7-00.00    0.50
  6 Oberg, Nina                  Greely               7-00.00   J7-00.00    0.50
  8 McMonagle, Sophia            Greely               6-00.00    5-06.00  
  8 McMonagle, Helena            Greely               5-06.00    5-06.00  
  8 Wetzel, Lucy                 Greely               6-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- Nolin, Mikela                Greely                               NH  
 -- Flloyd, Jacquelyn            Greely               5-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kate                   Lake Region         16-10.50   16-03.50   10   
  2 Newhall, Hannah              CAPE                14-08.75   15-03.50    8   
  3 Ingraham, Sarah              Greely              15-01.75   15-02.50    6   
  4 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely              14-09.75   14-11.00    4   
  5 McKersie, Kathleen           Greely              14-01.00   14-09.25    2   
  6 Hennessey, Sage              Frye                14-06.25  J14-09.25    1   
  7 Sawyer, Kaley                Greely              15-02.00   14-09.00  
  8 Gullikson, Jamie             Frye                14-02.00   14-07.25  
  9 Martin, Brennah              Greely              13-11.75   14-06.00  
 10 Roney, Abby                  Freeport            13-09.50   14-02.00  
 11 Shivers, Nikki               Frye                13-10.75   13-11.00  
 12 Ruby, Margo                  Freeport            13-03.00   13-05.75  
 13 Thomas, Libby                Greely              13-06.00   13-05.50  
 14 Nicolaou, Katie              Greely              12-05.75   12-11.50  
 15 Bubar, Olivia                Freeport            11-01.00   12-00.50  
 16 Schreiber, Elizabeth         Lake Region         12-00.50   11-11.50  
 17 Kepler, Alyssa               Lake Region         10-11.25   11-02.75  
 18 Dostie, Danae                Frye                12-08.25   11-00.50  
 19 Devlin, Kaitlin              Wells                9-04.50   10-05.50  
 20 Andrews, Madeline            Wells               12-08.00   10-04.25  
 21 Letarte, Bridgette           Lake Region                     9-11.00  
 22 Metsker, Emma-Kate           NYA                  9-06.00    9-06.00  
 23 Gamache, Jackie              Wells                8-01.00    8-09.00  
 24 Durah, Kiara                 Frye                 9-10.50    8-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Emily              Greely              32-08.00   33-10.50   10   
  2 Keisman, Hannah              Greely              32-05.75   33-09.50    8   
  3 Fitzpatrick, Molly           Greely              31-09.00   30-03.00    6   
  4 Dietrich, Lexi               Freeport            27-05.00   27-06.50    4   
  5 Cawley, Katie                NYA                            27-01.75    2   
  6 Thurlow, Kayla               Freeport            23-05.75   23-10.25    1   
  7 Kepler, Alyssa               Lake Region                    22-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dockery, Divine              Frye                    7.35       7.22   1  10   
  2 Thompson, Quincy             Lisbon                  7.34       7.27   1   8   
  3 Ferrar, James                Greely                  7.32       7.33   1   6   
  4 Norton, Reed                 Wells                   7.42       7.35   1   4   
  5 Ruel, Zackary                Wells                   7.39       7.42   1   2   
  6 Zou, Oscar                   NYA                     7.44       7.43   1   1   
  7 Schrader, Jared              Frye                               7.61   4 
  8 Wyman, Connor                Greely                  7.52       7.62   1 
  9 Gale, Trevor                 CAPE                    7.58       7.66   1 
 10 McCarthy, Spencer            Greely                  7.67       7.67   2 
 11 Cameron, Connor              Freeport                7.76       7.77   2 
 12 Carr, Chance                 Greely                  7.90       7.80   2 
 13 Feenstra, Tom                CAPE                    8.08       8.10   2 
 14 Schrader, Joseph             Frye                               8.24   4 
 15 Spaulding, Luke              Freeport                8.22       8.28   3 
 16 Ray, Ben                     Greely                  8.39       8.31   3 
 17 Gibson, Mathew               Wells                   7.98       8.49   2 
 18 Houle, Caelan                CAPE                    8.62       8.54   3 
 19 Lizano, Arturo               CAPE                    8.42       8.59   3 
 20 Queeney, Seth                CAPE                    8.55       8.67   3 
 21 Sisselman, Spencer           CAPE                    8.62       8.80   3 
 22 Monroe-Chausse, James        CAPE                    8.49       8.84   3 
 23 Gleason, Thomas              CAPE                    9.46       9.54   4 
 24 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                  9.75       9.77   4 
 25 Kriger, Will                 CAPE                   10.14       9.99   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dockery, Divine              Frye                   26.20      25.53   1  10   
  2 Ewald, Trevor                CAPE                   25.43      25.68   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Quincy             Lisbon                 26.00      25.94   1   6   
  4 Schrader, Jared              Frye                              26.05   2   4   
  5 Wyman, Connor                Greely                 26.96      26.21   1   2   
  6 Norton, Reed                 Wells                  27.00      26.47   2   1   
  7 Gale, Trevor                 CAPE                   26.98      26.99   2 
  8 Cameron, Connor              Freeport               28.48      27.91   2 
  9 Critchfield, Ansel           Lake Region            28.61      28.38   2 
 10 Brigham, Tim                 CAPE                   28.64      29.19   2 
 11 Spaulding, Luke              Freeport               29.29      29.60   3 
 12 Schrader, Joseph             Frye                   30.38      29.70   3 
 13 Ray, Ben                     Greely                 30.28      30.37   3 
 14 Bacall, Parker               Greely                 30.83      30.68   3 
 15 Lizano, Arturo               CAPE                   30.55      31.22   3 
 16 Houle, Caelan                CAPE                   31.47      31.54   4 
 17 Sisselman, Spencer           CAPE                   31.43      31.80   3 
 18 Woolverton, Matt             Greely                 35.52      36.43   4 
 19 Kriger, Will                 CAPE                   41.33      36.66   4 
 20 Hartel, Tim                  CAPE                   37.08      37.77   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Weston               Greely                 58.89      58.97   1  10   
  2 Brigham, Tim                 CAPE                 1:01.50    1:01.05   1   8   
  3 Schrader, Jared              Frye                            1:01.52   2   6   
  4 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells                1:03.84    1:02.99   1   4   
  5 Critchfield, Ansel           Lake Region          1:04.16    1:04.57   1   2   
  6 Guarracino, Pasqual          CAPE                 1:03.44    1:08.17   1   1   
  7 Queeney, Seth                CAPE                 1:10.75    1:09.74   2 
  8 Khallaf, Salaheldin          Lake Region                     1:09.76   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lumenello, Kevin             Wells                   9.54       9.63   10   
  2 Carr, Chance                 Greely                 10.36       9.87    8   
  3 Jackson, Will                Greely                 11.06      10.79    6   
  4 Bacall, Parker               Greely                 12.22      12.21    4   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:39.34    1:45.26   10   
  2 Greely High School  'A'                           1:46.00    1:46.39    8   
  3 Lake Region  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:02.67    6   
 
Boys High Jump JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deven               CAPE                 5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Strozewski, Zac              Freeport             4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
 -- Hartel, Tim                  CAPE                                 NH  
 -- McDonnell, Hunter            Wells                5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Shot Put JR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrar, James                Greely              41-05.25   43-09.00   10   
  2 McCarthy, Spencer            Greely              35-05.75   34-11.00    8   
  3 Feenstra, Tom                CAPE                30-01.50   31-09.50    6   
  4 Houle, Caelan                CAPE                29-08.25   31-09.00    4   
  5 Roberts, Deven               CAPE                30-09.50   30-09.00    2   
  6 Roy, Ben                     Lake Region         27-05.25   28-09.00    1   
  7 Kriger, Will                 CAPE                29-10.50   28-08.00  
  8 Monroe-Chausse, James        CAPE                26-07.25   23-01.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Denzel          Wells                   6.71       6.69   1  10   
  2 Bush, Dakota                 Lake Region             7.44       7.09   3   8   
  3 Shelley, Drew                Wells                   7.04       7.10   1   6   
  4 Brooks, Billy                CAPE                    7.15       7.12   1   4   
  5 Mijikov, Milos               Frye                               7.13   6   2   
  6 Rayder, Nick                 NYA                     7.25       7.14   2   1   
  7 Greene, Zach                 Freeport                7.18       7.16   1 
  8 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                  7.17       7.18   1 
  9 Maguire, Conor               CAPE                    7.16       7.20   1 
  9 Ward, Austin                 Frye                    7.24       7.20   2 
 11 Morton, Brandon              Wells                   7.22       7.24   2 
 12 McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region             7.38       7.26   2 
 13 Sjekloca, Stefan             Frye                               7.29   6 
 14 Ricker, Matt                 Greely                  7.18       7.30   1 
 15 Janick, Thomas               CAPE                    7.33       7.35   2 
 16 Walters, Dean                NYA                     7.35       7.36   2 
 16 Williams, Sawyer             Freeport                7.51       7.36   3 
 18 Sherman, Sam                 CAPE                    7.41       7.38   2 
 19 Dodge, Thomas                Freeport                7.44       7.45   3 
 20 Salerno, Ryan                NYA                     7.57       7.47   3 
 21 Leishman, Sam                NYA                     7.47       7.49   3 
 22 Knighton, Jared              Freeport                7.55       7.56   3 
 23 Stanklewicz, Tyler           Frye                    7.66       7.57   4 
 24 Parker, Brett                CAPE                    7.40       7.66   2 
 25 Barboza, Kyle                Frye                               7.68   6 
 26 Saucier, Taylor              Freeport                7.50       7.70   3 
 26 LaMagna, Luke                Freeport                7.64       7.70   4 
 28 Srungavarapu, Rohit          CAPE                    8.02       7.80   5 
 29 Gamble, Aldis                NYA                     7.91       7.86   4 
 30 Freccero, Robert             CAPE                    7.91       7.94   4 
 31 Edes, Ryan                   Greely                  7.96       8.05   5 
 32 Currier, Gabe                Freeport                7.83       8.07   4 
 33 Pelletier, Jason             Wells                   8.23       8.15   5 
 34 Barra, Dominic               Wells                   8.13       8.16   5 
 35 Harrington, Colin            Wells                   8.07       8.25   5 
 36 Levseque, Dustin             Wells                   8.16       8.29   5 
 37 Findlay, Glen                CAPE                    8.43       8.32   6 
 38 Propp, Matt                  CAPE                    7.95       8.65   4 
 39 Stack, Tim                   CAPE                    8.48       8.74   6 
 40 Strum, Max                   Wells                   9.06       9.03   6 
 41 Wilson, Jake                 CAPE                    9.17       9.21   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tomaszewski, Denzel          Wells                  24.30      23.96   1  10   
  2 Greene, Zach                 Freeport               24.65      24.91   1   8   
  3 Isaacson, Jacob              Greely                 24.82      24.95   1   6   
  4 Bush, Dakota                 Lake Region            25.33      25.01   2   4   
  5 Rayder, Nick                 NYA                    25.61      25.23   2   2   
  6 Ward, Austin                 Frye                   25.19      25.36   1   1   
  7 McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region            26.01      25.43   2 
  8 Shelley, Drew                Wells                  25.09      25.45   1 
  9 Burns, Jake                  NYA                    25.32      25.47   1 
 10 Morton, Brandon              Wells                  26.15      25.94   2 
 11 Sherman, Sam                 CAPE                   25.68      26.01   2 
 12 Sjekloca, Stefan             Frye                              26.10   5 
 13 Saucier, Taylor              Freeport               26.17      26.11   3 
 14 Mijikov, Milos               Frye                              26.23   5 
 15 LaMagna, Luke                Freeport               26.65      26.58   3 
 16 Stanklewicz, Tyler           Frye                   27.10      26.77   5 
 16 Knighton, Jared              Freeport               26.80      26.77   3 
 18 Rayder, Cam                  NYA                    27.00      27.18   4 
 19 Williams, Sawyer             Freeport               26.71      27.22   3 
 20 Salerno, Ryan                NYA                    27.94      27.61   4 
 21 Parker, Brett                CAPE                   27.49      27.69   4 
 22 Srungavarapu, Rohit          CAPE                   29.25      28.00   6 
 23 Currier, Gabe                Freeport               27.98      28.17   4 
 24 Freccero, Robert             CAPE                   28.13      28.33   4 
 25 McCann, Nate                 Frye                   28.21      28.40   4 
 26 Edes, Ryan                   Greely                 29.03      28.92   5 
 27 Barboza, Kyle                Frye                   29.93      28.95   6 
 28 Levseque, Dustin             Wells                  29.25      29.04   6 
 29 Pelletier, Jason             Wells                  29.18      29.54   5 
 30 Harrington, Colin            Wells                  29.88      29.98   6 
 31 Findlay, Glen                CAPE                   30.67      30.08   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saucier, Taylor              Freeport               53.71      55.40   1  10   
  2 Brooks, Billy                CAPE                   55.47      55.92   1   8   
  3 Kern, Grant                  Greely               1:00.44    1:00.48   1   6   
  4 Knudsen, Dillon              Lake Region            59.37    1:00.57   1   4   
  5 Gamble, Aldis                NYA                  1:01.84    1:01.95   1   2   
  6 Hillman, Zach                CAPE                 1:03.22    1:03.56   2   1   
  7 Barboza, Kyle                Frye                 1:06.00    1:03.97   2 
  8 McCann, Nate                 Frye                 1:03.99    1:04.45   2 
  9 Bridge-Koenigsberg, Coli     Lake Region          1:07.64    1:06.51   2 
 10 Wilson, Jake                 CAPE                 1:15.77    1:15.77   2 
 -- Bouchey, Kenny               Frye                   54.31     X55.23   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Deven               CAPE                    8.85       9.14   10   
  2 Burns, Jake                  NYA                     8.85       9.17    8   
  3 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region             9.96       9.99    6   
 -- Bouchey, Kenny               Frye                    8.47      X8.43  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SR DIVISION
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           1:40.22    1:40.33   1  10   
  2 Frye  'A'                                         1:44.78    1:41.07   1   8   
  3 Freeport High School  'A'                         1:41.91    1:41.24   1   6   
  4 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   1:39.34    1:42.34   1   4   
  5 North Yarmouth Academy  'A'                       1:41.93    1:45.17   1   2   
  6 Wells High School  'A'                            1:45.82    1:47.02   1   1   
  7 Lake Region  'A'                                  1:49.33    1:47.42   2 
  8 Wells High School  'B'                                       2:01.23   2 
 
Boys High Jump SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Brandon              Wells                5-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Schrader, Jake               Frye                 5-02.00    5-04.00    7   
  2 Rayder, Nick                 NYA                  5-04.00    5-04.00    7   
  4 Dodge, Thomas                Freeport             5-06.00   J5-04.00    4   
  5 Fair, Khalil                 Frye                 5-00.00    5-02.00    2   
  6 Kluge-Edwards, Mason         Lake Region          5-02.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Nason, Josh                  Greely               5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  8 Storey, Eric                 Greely                          4-08.00  
  8 Williams, Sawyer             Freeport             5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Ricker, Matt                 Greely               5-00.00    4-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put SR DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelkie, Scott                Frye                40-06.00   41-01.00   10   
  2 Rayder, Cam                  NYA                 41-01.25   39-02.00    8   
  3 Shelley, Drew                Wells               38-01.25   37-00.00    6   
  4 Frank, Zach                  Frye                34-03.00   35-10.00    4   
  5 Barra, Dominic               Wells               35-03.00   33-05.00    2   
  6 Rosell, Kory                 Wells               31-06.75   31-11.00    1   
  7 Propp, Matt                  CAPE                34-01.25   31-06.00  
  8 Wetzel, James                Greely              32-10.00   31-04.00  
  9 Bridge-Koenigsberg, Coli     Lake Region         32-04.25   30-00.00  
 10 Strum, Max                   Wells               28-08.00   28-04.00  
 11 Harrington, Colin            Wells               29-03.25   26-08.00  
 12 Wilson, Jake                 CAPE                25-03.25   26-00.00  
 13 Stack, Tim                   CAPE                26-10.75   25-11.00  
 14 Schrader, Jake               Frye                           23-00.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Nestor               Greely               2:05.14    2:01.74   10   
  2 Coffin, Alex                 NYA                  2:04.13    2:04.39    8   
  3 Stivers, Harrison            Freeport             2:15.00    2:13.42    6   
  4 MacDougall, Mark             Lake Region          2:30.88    2:29.10    4   
  5 White, Ryder                 Greely               2:32.47    2:30.05    2   
  6 George, Duncan               NYA                  2:34.02    2:30.14    1   
  7 LeBlanc, John                NYA                  2:23.25    2:36.53  
  8 Williams, Austin             Freeport             2:34.00    2:36.74  
  9 Roy, Jordan                  Freeport             2:38.38    2:38.03  
 10 Ouellette, David             Wells                2:38.50    2:42.19  
 11 Roy, Ben                     Lake Region          2:43.76    2:42.94  
 12 Johnson, Will                Greely               2:44.42    2:43.84  
 13 Frey, Tyler                  Freeport             2:41.06    2:44.78  
 14 Ramsdell, Almon              Wells                3:10.32    3:11.39  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam               Greely               4:41.97    4:43.82   10   
  2 Sandreuter, Stefan           Greely               4:43.54    4:49.50    8   
  3 Stivers, Harrison            Freeport             5:20.00    4:54.74    6   
  4 Trelegan, Brian              NYA                  5:02.80    4:59.16    4   
  5 Kennedy, Kyle                CAPE                 5:11.09    5:10.62    2   
  6 Donahue, Mark                Freeport             5:13.91    5:11.39    1   
  7 Simpson, Liam                CAPE                 5:12.00    5:13.14  
  8 LeBlanc, John                NYA                  5:25.83    5:14.35  
  9 Ray, Dan                     Greely               5:18.94    5:21.94  
 10 Skorapa, Victor              Freeport             5:26.73    5:26.10  
 11 White, Ryder                 Greely               5:20.35    5:31.00  
 12 Sweeney, Ian                 Wells                5:29.67    5:31.97  
 13 Reyes, Geraphy               Frye                 5:47.61    5:37.62  
 14 Williams, Austin             Freeport             5:42.17    5:41.13  
 15 Ouellette, David             Wells                5:46.51    5:45.98  
 16 Johnson, Will                Greely                          5:48.12  
 17 McKenna, Ryan                Greely               6:29.35    6:02.30  
 18 Doolan, George               NYA                  5:49.99    6:03.91  
 19 Frey, Tyler                  Freeport                6.45    6:04.20  
 20 Parkinson, Sam               Greely               6:09.14    6:09.37  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skorapa, Victor              Freeport                       11:56.54   10   
  2 Parkinson, Sam               Greely              14:04.06   14:11.58    8   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greely High School  'A'                           8:54.10    9:00.03   10   
  2 Frye  'A'                                         9:59.01    9:48.28    8   
  3 Cape Elizabeth High School  'A'                   9:29.36    9:51.74    6   
  4 Wells High School  'A'                           10:41.64   10:58.47    4   
 
Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nason, Josh                  Greely               8-06.00    8-09.00   10   
  2 Storey, Eric                 Greely               8-06.00    8-03.00    8   
  3 Gale, Trevor                 CAPE                 8-00.00    7-09.00    6   
  4 Ferrar, James                Greely                         J7-09.00    4   
  5 McCarthy, Spencer            Greely               7-00.00    7-03.00    2   
 -- Routh, Duncan                Greely               7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maguire, Conor               CAPE                18-09.25   18-01.50   10   
  2 Janick, Thomas               CAPE                18-02.00   17-01.25    8   
  3 Sjekloca, Stefan             Frye                           16-07.75    6   
  4 McClure, Jeremy              Lake Region         16-07.50   15-10.00    4   
  5 Knighton, Jared              Freeport            16-01.00   15-09.00    2   
  6 Hillman, Zach                CAPE                15-01.25   15-06.75    1   
  7 Campbell, Alex               Freeport            14-11.25   15-05.00  
  8 Stanklewicz, Tyler           Frye                12-10.50   15-04.25  
  9 Bush, Dakota                 Lake Region         15-00.00   15-03.75  
 10 Ruel, Zackary                Wells               16-08.00   15-02.75  
 11 Strozewski, Zac              Freeport            14-04.00   15-02.50  
 12 Critchfield, Ansel           Lake Region         15-01.00   14-11.25  
 13 Cameron, Connor              Freeport            14-09.50   14-11.00  
 14 Fair, Khalil                 Frye                15-07.50   14-10.50  
 15 Doolan, George               NYA                 13-04.50   13-10.50  
 16 Dockery, Divine              Frye                15-02.25   13-10.25  
 17 McDonnell, Hunter            Wells               13-02.00   13-09.25  
 18 Schrader, Joseph             Frye                13-09.00   13-07.25  
 19 Pelletier, Jason             Wells               12-06.00   13-04.50  
 20 Currier, Gabe                Freeport            13-11.50   13-03.50  
 21 Levseque, Dustin             Wells               13-00.25   13-00.25  
 22 Khallaf, Salaheldin          Lake Region         12-06.00   11-06.50  
 23 Sisselman, Luke              CAPE                12-02.00   11-04.75  
 24 Strum, Max                   Wells               10-04.00   10-10.50  
 25 Ramsdell, Almon              Wells                8-06.25   10-02.50  
 26 Frank, Zach                  Frye                            8-04.50  
 -- Rosell, Kory                 Wells               14-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump OPEN DIVISION
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burns, Jake                  NYA                 35-11.50   35-06.75   10   
  2 Maguire, Conor               CAPE                           35-03.75    8   
  3 Fair, Khalil                 Frye                33-00.25   33-08.00    6   
  4 MacDougall, Mark             Lake Region         31-10.00   30-00.00    4   
  5 Guarracino, Pasqual          CAPE                           29-06.00    2   
  6 Campbell, Alex               Freeport            30-02.50   28-10.50    1   
 -- Schrader, Jake               Frye                31-05.00       FOUL