Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/me/Dec15_SMAAIn_set3.shtml

S.M.A.A. Indoor Track Meets

Gorham, ME, December 15, 2012

[Cheverus-Gorham-TA-Windham Boys & Girls Results | Deering-Massabesic-Portland-Scarborough-SP Boys & Girls Results ]

Biddeford-BE-McAuley-Noble-Westbrook boys & Girls Results


  SMAA: Biddeford, BE, McAuley, Noble, Westbrook


    Boys & Girls Complete

<< Back 


Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2012 07:30 PM
                        SMAA Indoor Track - 12/15/2012                         
                          Bidd, BE, McA, Noble, West                           
                                      USM                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittney Arsenault           Westbrook               8.00       7.95   1 
  2 Emma Berry                   Westbrook               8.30       8.53   1 
  3 Kialeigh Marston             Bonny Eagle                        8.73   3 
  4 Kasey Poligni                Noble                   8.35       8.80   1 
  5 Elisabeth Redwood            Bonny Eagle                        8.87   1 
  6 Rachel Taylor                McAuley                 9.10       8.87   2 
  7 Elizabeth Poulin             McAuley                 9.20       8.91   2 
  8 Oliva Morrison               Biddeford               8.30       8.94   1 
  9 Amber Boucher                Biddeford                          8.98   1 
 10 Kim Fisher                   McAuley                 9.20       9.10   2 
 11 Lamia Laflamme               Biddeford               8.60       9.31   2 
 12 Jillian Smith                Westbrook               8.40       9.38   2 
 13 Cassidy Webster              Westbrook               9.36       9.49   2 
 14 Amy Pass                     Noble                   9.25       9.56   2 
 15 Olivia Grosso                Westbrook               8.40       9.74   1 
 16 Samantha Daigle              Biddeford              10.00       9.85   3 
 17 Mai Mangin                   McAuley                10.00       9.97   3 
 18 Laura Nicolo                 Noble                   9.19       9.99   2 
 19 Arianna Cormier              Biddeford                         10.38   1 
 20 Cheyenne Shaw                Noble                  11.20      11.06   3 
 21 Rissa Schoes                 Biddeford                         13.15   3 
 22 Emily Rogan                  McAuley                10.00      14.37   3 
 23 Erica Brown                  Noble                  10.90      19.38   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brittney Arsenault           Westbrook              28.00      28.91   1 
  2 Hannah Fields                Noble                  30.10      30.97   1 
  3 Makayla Lauritsen            Bonny Eagle            30.00      31.73   1 
  4 Kasey Poligni                Noble                  33.20      32.16   3 
  5 Rachel Taylor                McAuley                31.00      32.97   2 
  6 Oliva Morrison               Biddeford              31.00      33.00   2 
  7 Anna Luke                    Noble                  32.50      33.17   2 
  8 Megan Bailey                 McAuley                33.00      33.36   3 
  9 Sophia Manning               Westbrook              32.85      33.45   2 
 10 Jillian Smith                Westbrook              33.00      33.80   2 
 11 Nicole Despres               Noble                  31.20      34.37   2 
 12 Amy Pass                     Noble                  34.50      35.08   3 
 13 Mai Mangin                   McAuley                40.00      37.41   3 
 14 Samantha Daigle              Biddeford              36.63      37.66   3 
 15 Arianna Cormier              Biddeford                         38.55   4 
 16 Ellen Richter                McAuley                45.00      41.17   4 
 17 Rissa Schoes                 Biddeford                         48.60   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Makayla Lauritsen            Bonny Eagle          1:09.00    1:10.58   1 
  2 Amber Boucher                Biddeford                       1:12.81   2 
  3 Rebecca McNamara             McAuley              1:08.00    1:12.90   1 
  4 Cassidy Sirois               Biddeford            1:13.00    1:13.74   2 
  5 Sophia Manning               Westbrook            1:16.08    1:14.64   2 
  6 Anna Luke                    Noble                1:12.00    1:15.48   1 
  7 Nicole Despres               Noble                1:10.00    1:20.59   1 
 -- Danielle Anderson            Bonny Eagle          1:20.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kialeigh Marston             Bonny Eagle          2:45.00    2:31.70  
  2 Halee Phelps                 Westbrook            2:40.52    2:37.40  
  3 Anna Weyand                  Bonny Eagle          2:45.00    2:57.90  
  4 Reilly McGilvery             Noble                2:35.00    2:59.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Richard             Bonny Eagle                       11.13  
  2 Cassidy Sirois               Biddeford              10.80      11.20  
  3 Rebecca McNamara             McAuley                11.00      11.33  
  4 Megan Bailey                 McAuley                11.00      11.56  
  5 Akech Allolding              McAuley                12.00      12.99  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westbrook High School  'A'                        2:00.56    2:04.69  
  2 Noble High School  'A'                                       2:06.57  
  3 McAuley High School  'A'                          2:05.00    2:16.67  
 -- Biddeford High School  'A'                        2:01.70         DQ  
 
Girls High Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Hornbrook               Noble                           4-04.00  
  2 Rebecca McNamara             McAuley              4-02.00    4-02.00  
  3 Kim Fisher                   McAuley              4-00.00    4-00.00  
  4 Laura Nicolo                 Noble                           3-10.00  
  5 Cassidy Sirois               Biddeford            4-06.00    3-08.00  
  5 Casey Robert                 Noble                           3-08.00  
  5 Nicole Despres               Noble                           3-08.00  
  5 Anna Luke                    Noble                           3-08.00  
  9 Amber Boucher                Biddeford                      J3-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Berry                   Westbrook           12-00.00   13-10.25  
  2 Hannah Fields                Noble               13-08.00   13-06.75  
  3 Emma Hornbrook               Noble                          13-05.75  
  4 Oliva Morrison               Biddeford                      12-02.25  
  5 Rachel Taylor                McAuley             12-00.00   11-04.75  
  6 Ashley Lister                Noble                           9-02.25  
  7 Elisabeth Redwood            Bonny Eagle                     8-09.00  
  8 Courtney LeClair             Westbrook           11-00.00    8-04.50  
 -- Abby Gummoe                  Westbrook           10-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akech Allolding              McAuley             25-00.00   25-02.50  
  2 Franquie Hallczuk            Biddeford           23-08.00   22-04.00  
  3 Amberly Delponte             Westbrook           19-00.00   20-08.00  
  4 Erica Brown                  Noble                          19-10.50  
  5 Samantha Clark               Westbrook           19-10.50   19-03.00  
  6 Jaimee Gammon                Bonny Eagle                   J19-03.00  
  7 Sage Van Eckhout             Westbrook           19-00.00   19-02.00  
  8 Melissa Jones                Bonny Eagle                    17-10.00  
  9 Terrence Galdo               Bonny Eagle                    17-04.50  
 10 Dayle Swasey                 Bonny Eagle                    16-08.50  
 11 Julie McDonough              Noble                          15-03.50  
 12 Cheyenne Shaw                Noble                          14-10.00  
 13 Mai Mangin                   McAuley             15-00.00   14-08.50  
 14 Ellen Richter                McAuley             12-00.00   14-04.00  
 15 Ashley Lister                Noble                          13-10.50  
 16 Danielle Anderson            Bonny Eagle                    13-04.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oliva Jones                  Biddeford               7.73       7.93   1 
  2 Samantha Libby               McAuley                 8.20       8.04   1 
  3 Jessica Warren               Bonny Eagle                        8.07   2 
  4 Ashley Gagne                 Biddeford               8.58       8.45   1 
  5 Leah Carter                  Bonny Eagle                        8.54   2 
  6 Angela Beattie               Westbrook               8.26       8.58   1 
  7 Maddy Michel                 Biddeford               8.36       8.59   1 
  8 Leah Dodier                  Marshwood                          8.59   2 
  9 Mariah Howard                Noble                  10.20       8.82   2 
 10 Deidra Doyon                 Biddeford               8.93       8.86   1 
 11 Mia Fisher                   McAuley                 9.30       9.13   2 
 12 Michele Vicent               Noble                   9.26       9.73   2 
 13 Emily Marean                 Westbrook               8.40       9.82   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle            28.50      27.52   1 
  2 Oliva Jones                  Biddeford              28.26      28.98   1 
  3 Samantha Libby               McAuley                29.50      29.37   1 
  4 Nicole Lanoie                Noble                  29.00      30.17   1 
  5 Jessica Warren               Bonny Eagle            30.00      30.52   1 
  6 Ashley Gagne                 Biddeford              30.12      30.63   2 
  7 Kayla Thompson               Noble                  30.10      30.75   2 
  8 Mia Lewis                    Noble                  29.80      31.15   1 
  9 Deidra Doyon                 Biddeford              31.97      31.63   2 
 10 Elsa Curran                  McAuley                32.00      32.13   3 
 11 Maddy Michel                 Biddeford              30.28      32.39   2 
 12 Elizabeth Houston            McAuley                31.00      33.99   2 
 13 Mia Fisher                   McAuley                33.00      34.14   3 
 14 Kristyn McIntire             Biddeford                         35.32   3 
 15 Waldy Gonzalez               Biddeford                         37.68   3 
 -- Leah Dodier                  Marshwood                        X30.82   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle          1:02.00    1:00.73   1 
  2 Nicole Lanoie                Noble                1:05.00    1:05.75   1 
  3 Kayla Thompson               Noble                1:06.00    1:06.39   1 
  4 Mia Lewis                    Noble                1:08.00    1:09.84   1 
  5 Katelyn Lebreux              Biddeford            1:10.17    1:10.44   2 
  6 Katherine Possiel            McAuley              1:08.00    1:12.10   2 
  7 Victoria Chase               Biddeford            1:17.33    1:22.90   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mary Szatkowski              Bonny Eagle          2:37.00    2:35.09  
  2 Vie Nadeau-Carney            Biddeford            2:38.00    2:35.95  
  3 Kyaunna Libby                Bonny Eagle          2:36.00    2:37.82  
  4 Kristen Glennie              Bonny Eagle          2:39.00    2:41.16  
  5 Hilary Kinney                Bonny Eagle          2:55.00    3:04.72  
  6 Maggie Knudsen               Bonny Eagle          2:55.00    3:05.36  
  7 Felicia Allen                Westbrook            3:00.00    3:05.65  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vie Nadeau-Carney            Biddeford              10.00       9.99  
  2 Elsa Curran                  McAuley                10.00      11.29  
  3 Victoria Chase               Biddeford              11.17      11.32  
  4 Jill Wilson                  Noble                  12.30      11.74  
  5 Sierra Cooper                Bonny Eagle                       12.59  
  6 Autumn Dion                  Noble                             12.86  
  7 Mia Fisher                   McAuley                12.00      13.65  
 -- Morgan Campbell              Kennebunk              10.32     X10.50  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High Schoo  'A'                                  1:58.09  
  2 Biddeford High School  'A'                        2:01.70    1:59.55  
 
Girls High Jump SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mariah Howard                Noble                           4-06.00  
  2 Katelyn Lebreux              Biddeford            4-06.00    4-04.00  
  2 Ashley Gagne                 Biddeford            4-02.00    4-04.00  
  4 Elsa Curran                  McAuley              4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rachel Ahern                 Noble                                NH  
 -- Leah Dodier                  Marshwood                      X5-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicole Lanoie                Noble               13-05.00   14-09.00  
  2 Oliva Jones                  Biddeford           14-00.50   14-05.25  
  3 Audrey Weyand                Bonny Eagle                    14-04.25  
  4 Vie Nadeau-Carney            Biddeford                      14-01.00  
  5 Jessica Warren               Bonny Eagle                    13-07.00  
  6 Katelyn Lebreux              Biddeford           13-06.00   12-11.50  
  7 Angela Beattie               Westbrook           13-06.50   12-11.00  
  8 Mia Lewis                    Noble               13-08.00   12-09.50  
  9 Leah Carter                  Bonny Eagle                    12-09.25  
 10 Katherine Possiel            McAuley             12-00.00   11-11.75  
 11 Victoria Chase               Biddeford                      11-11.00  
 12 Deidra Doyon                 Biddeford                       9-10.75  
 13 Michele Vicent               Noble                           9-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Belanger              Biddeford           36-11.50   33-10.00  
  2 Marissa Goodrich             Noble               27-10.00   29-02.50  
  3 Elsa Curran                  McAuley             29-00.00   26-04.50  
  4 Jessica Morris               Noble               26-00.00   24-10.50  
  5 Nikita Naumowicz             Noble               26-02.00   23-05.50  
  6 Shannon Hopson               Noble               27-08.00   22-09.50  
  7 Eva Bean                     Bonny Eagle                    22-01.00  
  8 Mackenzie Hevey              Biddeford           22-08.25   21-10.50  
  9 Alexis Huot                  Biddeford           21-02.25   20-10.50  
 10 Sara Sullivan                Noble                          19-08.00  
 11 Ashlin Jalbert               Noble                          19-06.00  
 12 Stephanie Soucy              Biddeford           22-00.50   19-03.00  
 13 Tyler Redstone               Bonny Eagle                    19-02.50  
 14 Bridgette Hills              Noble                          16-11.00  
 15 Katherine Perry              Bonny Eagle                    16-05.50  
 
Girls 600 Yard Dash OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Cox                 Bonny Eagle          1:42.00    1:39.37  
  2 Kyaunna Libby                Bonny Eagle          1:43.00    1:40.26  
  3 Anna Mininni                 Biddeford            1:40.95    1:44.73  
  4 Shawna Meserve               Bonny Eagle          1:52.00    1:45.67  
  5 Samantha Clark               Westbrook            1:57.46    1:55.15  
  6 Hilary Kinney                Bonny Eagle          1:55.00    1:57.24  
  7 Rheann Dionne                Noble                1:45.00    2:03.15  
  8 Nicole Dyer                  Noble                1:38.00    2:04.05  
  9 Ruby Jones                   Noble                1:35.00    2:05.61  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Cox                 Bonny Eagle          5:40.00    5:38.30  
  2 Mary Szatkowski              Bonny Eagle          5:40.00    5:38.40  
  3 Kristen Glennie              Bonny Eagle          5:50.00    5:47.70  
  4 Adele Werner                 McAuley              5:50.00    6:01.00  
  5 Jessica Childs               Westbrook            6:49.33    6:48.50  
  6 Brooke Shaw                  Westbrook            6:58.70    6:55.90  
  7 Sara Sullivan                Noble                8:25.00    7:29.40  
  8 Julie McDonough              Noble                   9.50    7:58.40  
  9 Hannah Lariviere             Biddeford                       8:13.10  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High Schoo  'A'                                 11:05.15  
  2 Westbrook High School  'A'                       11:43.24   12:01.36  
  3 Noble High School  'A'                                      13:15.09  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McAuley High School  'A'                          4:47.00    4:53.89  
  2 Biddeford High School  'A'                        4:59.52    5:02.66  
  3 Noble High School  'A'                                       5:20.97  
 -- Bonny Eagle High Schoo  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sierra Cooper                Bonny Eagle                     8-00.00  
  2 Elizabeth Houston            McAuley              8-06.00    7-06.00  
  3 Kim Fisher                   McAuley              6-00.00    7-00.00  
  4 Kristen Glennie              Bonny Eagle                    J7-00.00  
  5 Mary Szatkowski              Bonny Eagle                     6-06.00  
  6 Elizabeth Poulin             McAuley              5-00.00    5-06.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cam Johnson                  Noble                   7.35       7.04   1 
  2 Jacob Cote                   Biddeford               7.42       7.31   1 
  3 Brandon Ford                 Noble                   7.35       7.36   1 
  4 Tyler Joy                    Noble                   7.43       7.37   1 
  5 Alix Chandler                Biddeford               7.55       7.47   1 
  6 Jared Wagner                 Noble                              7.48   2 
  7 Isaac Houston                Noble                   7.50       7.73   1 
  8 Kellan Corbett               Bonny Eagle                        7.76   2 
  9 Mike Cohen                   Biddeford               8.19       7.81   2 
 10 Isaac Douglass               Noble                   7.70       7.95   1 
 11 Nick Conley                  Biddeford               7.80       7.97   2 
 12 Noah Snyder                  Westbrook               8.00       8.28   2 
 13 Nick Childs                  Westbrook               7.80       8.44   1 
 14 Kenneth Reyes                Biddeford               8.27       8.45   2 
 15 Brady Lynes                  Westbrook               7.90       8.47   2 
 16 Jacob Boissonnault           Biddeford               7.90       8.84   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brandon Ford                 Noble                  25.50      26.18   1 
  2 Denzel Crockett              Bonny Eagle                       26.21   3 
  3 Jacob Cote                   Biddeford              26.30      26.27   1 
  4 Alix Chandler                Biddeford              26.67      26.88   1 
  5 Tyler Joy                    Noble                  25.80      27.10   1 
  6 Kellan Corbett               Bonny Eagle                       27.51   3 
  7 Isaac Houston                Noble                  26.00      27.85   1 
  8 Isaac Douglass               Noble                             29.24   3 
  9 Nick Conley                  Biddeford              27.30      29.50   2 
 10 Noah Snyder                  Westbrook              29.00      30.00   2 
 11 Marquestino Miranda          Noble                  27.00      30.25   1 
 12 Kenneth Reyes                Biddeford              30.12      30.51   3 
 13 Nick Childs                  Westbrook              30.00      30.60   2 
 14 Brady Lynes                  Westbrook              28.50      30.81   2 
 15 Jacob Boissonnault           Biddeford              28.30      33.84   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JUNIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Denzel Crockett              Bonny Eagle                       56.01   2 
  2 Cam Johnson                  Noble                  55.30      56.19   1 
  3 Jared Wagner                 Noble                  59.00    1:00.79   2 
  4 Brandon Banks                Westbrook              59.00    1:02.44   1 
  5 Mazin Ahmed                  Westbrook              59.00    1:04.54   1 
  6 Mike Cohen                   Biddeford            1:09.10    1:04.70   2 
  7 Marquestino Miranda          Noble                1:15.00    1:06.06   2 
  8 Thomas Kostopoulos           Westbrook              59.00    1:07.78   1 
 -- Jeremy Richards              Westbrook              59.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henry Hintermeister          Noble                2:26.17    2:20.11  
  2 Jason Webb                   Bonny Eagle                     2:24.55  
  3 Sam Morse                    Noble                2:29.00    2:31.60  
 -- Andrew Flynn                 Kennebunk                      X2:32.31  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Gagnon                Biddeford               8.73       8.31  
  2 Henry Hintermeister          Noble                   9.41       9.47  
  3 Mazin Ahmed                  Westbrook               9.20       9.76  
 -- Jason Webb                   Bonny Eagle                          FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble High School  'A'                            1:42.00    1:43.96  
  2 Biddeford High School  'A'                        1:44.04    1:46.05  
  3 Westbrook High School  'A'                        1:43.90    1:56.71  
 
Boys High Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Justin Gagnon                Biddeford            5-02.00    5-02.00  
  2 Isaac Houston                Noble                           4-08.00  
 -- Marquestino Miranda          Noble                                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brandon Ford                 Noble               17-07.00   17-05.50  
  2 Justin Gagnon                Biddeford           17-04.50   16-10.00  
  3 Tyler Joy                    Noble               17-10.50   16-06.25  
  4 Henry Hintermeister          Noble                          15-11.00  
  5 Alix Chandler                Biddeford                      15-06.50  
  6 Isaac Douglass               Noble                          14-04.00  
  7 Sam Morse                    Noble               15-11.00   14-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JUNIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Conley                  Biddeford                      35-09.50  
  2 Cam Johnson                  Noble                          33-07.50  
  3 Dylan Chalout                Biddeford                      29-00.50  
  4 Jordon Stickles              Biddeford           24-11.00   27-11.50  
  5 Mike Cohen                   Biddeford           25-05.50   27-06.00  
  6 Ben McLain                   Biddeford                      25-00.50  
  7 Jared Wagner                 Noble                          24-08.00  
  8 Josh Libby                   Bonny Eagle                    19-04.50  
 -- Aaron Cantara                Biddeford                            ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ethan Beaulier               Noble                   6.75       6.77   1 
  2 James Ociti                  Biddeford               7.14       6.91   1 
  3 Brandon Richard              Noble                   7.00       7.07   1 
  4 Drew Martin                  Noble                   7.30       7.19   1 
  5 Damian Gibson                Noble                   7.50       7.35   1 
  6 John Clark                   Noble                   7.40       7.36   1 
  7 Alex Walden                  Marshwood                          7.40   2 
  8 Mitchell Crockett            Bonny Eagle                        7.71   2 
  9 Alex Fitzgerald              Noble                              7.97   2 
 10 Caulin Morrison              Noble                              8.20   2 
 11 Michael Houston              Noble                             10.32   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ethan Beaulier               Noble                  23.30      24.02   1 
  2 Brandon Richard              Noble                  24.00      25.17   1 
  3 James Patchell               Bonny Eagle                       25.37   2 
  4 Jake Aube                    Biddeford              27.57      26.56   1 
  5 Jon Sargent                  Noble                  27.30      26.76   1 
  6 Gabriel Maxwell              Westbrook              27.91      27.67   1 
  7 Mitchell Crockett            Bonny Eagle                       27.72   2 
  8 Aidan Ruel                   Noble                  27.50      28.66   1 
  9 Matthew Gerry                Noble                  28.00      30.02   2 
 10 Michael Houston              Noble                             45.08   2 
 -- Alex Walden                  Marshwood                        X26.28   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SENIOR DIVISION
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Ociti                  Biddeford              51.15      52.40   1 
  2 James Patchell               Bonny Eagle                       53.64   2 
  3 John Clark                   Noble                  54.00      56.35   1 
  4 Drew Martin                  Noble                  57.00      56.45   1 
  5 James Stewart                Noble                1:10.00    1:02.11   2 
  6 Callum Maloy                 Biddeford            1:01.96    1:02.13   1 
  7 Matt Nunes                   Biddeford            1:07.61    1:03.22   1 
  8 Alex Fitzgerald              Noble                           1:04.64   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nasareldin Zackaria          Westbrook            2:08.27    2:11.26  
  2 James Phelps                 Westbrook            2:15.00    2:15.61  
  3 DJ Cloutier                  Noble                2:15.00    2:16.22  
  4 Tyler Morris                 Noble                2:20.00    2:20.35  
  5 Zac Meserve                  Bonny Eagle                     2:24.64  
  6 Alex Drew                    Biddeford            2:19.00    2:29.41  
  7 Josh McCauley                Biddeford            2:30.94    2:30.00  
  8 Gabe Munru-Ludders           Bonny Eagle                     2:30.48  
  9 Robert Mooney                Bonny Eagle                     2:30.88  
 10 Tony Martel                  Biddeford            2:30.00    2:34.06  
 11 Elijah Keys                  Noble                2:27.00    2:35.37  
 12 Matt Youland                 Bonny Eagle                     2:42.81  
 -- Keegan Whelan                Noble                2:17.00        DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyson Goodale                Bonny Eagle                        8.59  
  2 Jordan Trafford              Bonny Eagle                        9.62  
  3 Jake Aube                    Biddeford               9.82       9.83  
  4 Alex Drew                    Biddeford               9.50      10.56  
  5 Tony Martel                  Biddeford              10.60      11.98  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble High School  'A'                            1:37.00    1:38.83  
  2 Biddeford High School  'A'                        1:44.04    1:45.01  
 
Boys High Jump SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jayson Martens               Biddeford                       5-02.00  
  2 Alex Drew                    Biddeford            5-06.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Caulin Morrison              Noble                           4-08.00  
 -- Trevor Luck                  Kennebunk            6-00.00   X5-10.00  
 -- Austin Weigle                Kennebunk            5-10.00   X5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James Ociti                  Biddeford           19-11.00   19-09.00  
  2 Tyson Goodale                Bonny Eagle                    19-07.50  
  3 Brandon Richard              Noble                          16-05.00  
  4 Damian Gibson                Noble               16-01.50   16-03.00  
  5 Callum Maloy                 Biddeford           14-05.00   15-03.75  
  6 Alex Fitzgerald              Noble                          15-00.50  
  7 Matt Nunes                   Biddeford           14-08.00   14-07.50  
  8 Keegan Whelan                Noble                          14-05.50  
  9 Josh McCauley                Biddeford           14-10.25   14-03.50  
 -- Austin Weigle                Kennebunk           17-00.00  X17-04.50  
 -- Alex Walden                  Marshwood                     X17-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put SENIOR DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chhay Ouch                   Biddeford           42-02.75   42-08.00  
  2 Matthew Gerry                Noble               40-09.00   38-07.00  
  3 Tyson Goodale                Bonny Eagle                    38-03.00  
  4 Javier Garcia                Westbrook           33-05.75   35-11.50  
  5 Matt Langevin                Biddeford           33-08.50   35-09.50  
  6 Jacob Blanchard              Biddeford           32-10.50   35-03.00  
  7 James Stewart                Noble                          35-00.00  
  8 David Ryan                   Westbrook           31-11.25   32-09.00  
  9 Jon Sargent                  Noble                          30-09.50  
 10 Alexander Jackson            Westbrook           29-08.00   29-02.00  
 11 Tyler Morris                 Noble                          28-07.50  
 12 Ryan Poitras                 Westbrook           19-00.00   22-08.00  
 13 Nick Macpherson              Bonny Eagle                    20-06.50  
 
Boys 600 Yard Dash OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 David Thibault               Noble                1:24.00    1:22.26  
  2 Drew Pomerleau               Noble                1:28.00    1:26.67  
  3 Damian Gibson                Noble                1:26.00    1:30.78  
  4 Jayson Martens               Biddeford            1:24.00    1:32.47  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor Bouffard              Biddeford                      11:04.89  
  2 Garrett Swett                Bonny Eagle                    11:33.06  
  3 Drew Pomerleau               Noble               11:30.00   12:00.65  
  4 Joe Heatley                  Westbrook                      12:57.41  
  5 Andrew Gochi                 Bonny Eagle                    13:02.00  
  6 Dale Gammon                  Bonny Eagle                    13:25.00  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonny Eagle High Schoo  'A'                                  9:43.33  
  2 Biddeford High School  'A'                        9:50.00   10:29.77  
  3 Noble High School  'A'                                      10:49.42  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble High School  'A'                                       4:16.90  
  2 Biddeford High School  'A'                        4:25.17    4:37.44  
 
Boys Pole Vault OPEN DIVISION
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Trafford              Bonny Eagle                    11-06.00  
  2 James Jordan                 Biddeford            8-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Jayson Martens               Biddeford            7-06.00    8-00.00  




Licensed to Down East Sports Timing - Contractor License
                                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/15/2012
                        SMAA Indoor Track - 12/15/2012                         
                          Bidd, BE, McA, Noble, West                           
                                      USM                                      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 54                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bonny Eagle High Schoo              BEHS             141  
               2 Biddeford High School               BIDD              99.2
               3 Noble High School                   NOBL              89.7
               4 McAuley High School                 MCAU              77  
               5 Westbrook High School               WEST              58  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
           Place Name                                School        Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Noble High School                   NOBL             186  
               2 Biddeford High School               BIDD             150  
               3 Bonny Eagle High Schoo              BEHS              78  
               4 Westbrook High School               WEST              29