Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Sep3_46thAn_set1.shtml

46th Annual Charlton Old Home Day 5 Mile Road Race

Charlton, MA, September 3, 2012

Overall Results

Courtesy of the Central Mass Striders (www.CMSRUN.org)

For more race information, see the Charlton Road Race web site.

1   28:21 368   Rob             Hult            Harvard          MA M-Master(40-49)      Harvard Hillmen             
2   28:56 313   Tim             Guerin          Auburn           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
3   29:44 303   Brad            Fors            Ashby            MA M-Master(40-49)      CMS                         
4   29:54 1345  Andrew          Hostetler       Worcester        MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
5   29:59 382   Aidan           Kearney         Worcester        MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)  CMS                         
6   30:30 267   John            Donovan         Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
7   30:41 246   Jason           Bugarin         Fitchburg        MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
8   30:50 270   Henry           Domnarski       Palmer           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
9   30:59 398   Daniel          Stomski         Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
10  31:17 339   Jonathan        Foley           Spencer          MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
11  31:19 205   Michael         Szkutak         Northbridge      MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
12  31:30 92    Jon             Gay             Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
13  31:33 380   James           Creighton       West Simsbury    CT M-Master(40-49)                                  
14  31:45 91    Joe             Gay             Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
15  31:55 305   Greg            Ebbeling        Northbridge      MA M-Senior(50-59)      TVFR                        
16  32:01 227   Robert          Kasierski       Rutland          MA M-Open(19-29)        CMS                         
17  32:15 1344  Eric            Matta           Southbridge      MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
18  32:27 318   Scott           Brewer          Wilbraham        MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
19  32:35 95    David           Bianculli       Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
20  33:20 1364  Henry           Castillo        Worcester        MA M-Master(40-49)      CMS                         
21  33:26 328   Cory            Moody           Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
22  33:45 266   Larry           Gentile         Holden           MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
23  33:52 59    Tim             Howard          Dudley           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
24  34:08 275   Jason           Bangs           Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
25  34:11 156   Linder          Spooner         Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
26  34:15 158   Lance           Morin           Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
27  34:30 347   Josh            Bagley          Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
28  34:38 230   Ed              White           Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
29  34:43 291   Darcy           Foley           Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
30  34:45 314   Richard         Allen           Hopedale         MA M-Master(40-49)      TVFR                        
31  34:47 341   Adam            Waitkevich      Millbury         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
32  34:49 332   Peter           Wojtas          Clinton          MA M-Senior(50-59)      MTD                         
33  35:07 327   Lori            Muhr            N. Grafton       MA F-Master(40-49)      CMS                         
34  35:11 217   Chip            Powers          Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
35  35:23 271   Justin          Ryan            Southbridge      MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
36  35:24 393   Sarah           Cavanaugh       Auburn           MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
37  35:35 268   Hunter          Schultz         Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
38  35:37 383   Gina            Ryan            Worcester        MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
39  35:43 349   John            Fitzgibbons     Worcester        MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
40  35:49 304   Randy           Schulman        Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
41  35:53 52    Jared           Whitney         Holden           MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
42  36:04 38    Christopher     Murphy          Woodstock        CT M-Junior(<=18)                                   
43  36:23 4     Jim             McGonagle       Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
44  36:24 1348  John            Burdick         Paxton           MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
45  36:27 66    Camron          Bates           Monson           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
46  36:46 25    Jean Luc        LaLiberte       Springfield      MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
47  36:47 102   Patrick         Brothers        Dudley           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
48  36:49 309   Kate            Hardy           Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
49  36:56 300   Jose            Rivera          Webster          MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)  CMS                         
50  36:58 177   Jeff            Tasse           Sturbridge       MA M-Senior(50-59)      YMCA                        
51  37:02 40    James           Chabot          Webster          MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
52  37:06 56    Anne            Carney          Oxford           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
53  37:08 379   Robert          Ertsgard        Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
54  37:11 387   Frank           Gorham          Charlton City    MA M-Senior(50-59)      NMC                         
55  37:11 292   Jay             Shultz          Westminster      MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
56  37:14 361   Lester          Forgit          Worcester        MA M-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
57  37:28 13    Glenn           Converse        Woodstock        CT M-Senior(50-59)                                  
58  37:31 35    Carl            Hultgren        Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
59  37:35 1355  James           Sweet           Cambridge        NY M-Master(40-49)                                  
60  37:35 263   Connor          Dufour          Fitchburg        MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
61  37:36 49    Shawn           Tarasiak        Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
62  37:38 377   Victoria        Schmida         Sturbridge       MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
63  37:39 208   Michael         Lynch           Cherry Valley    MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
64  37:40 285   Bill            Campbell        Dudley           MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
65  37:40 77    Aaron           Francisco       Worcester        MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
66  37:41 216   Joseph          Danna           Oxford           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
67  37:42 269   Rob             Lambrecht       Norwalk          CT M-Open(19-29)                                    
68  37:48 241   Brent           Gilmore         Worcester        MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
69  37:49 145   Candice         Hernandez       Warren           MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
70  37:53 47    Jim             Hehir           Worcester        MA M-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
71  37:58 42    Rachel          Carragher       Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
72  38:06 384   Michael         Candito         Webster          MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
73  38:06 62    Matthew         Howard          Dudley           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
74  38:06 225   Elizabeth       Cannell         Rutland          MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
75  38:07 320   Sarah           Derderian       Wells            ME F-Open(19-29)                                    
76  38:12 357   Mark            Wigler          Hubbardston      MA M-Veteran(60-69)     CMS/NMC                     
77  38:16 240   Kyle            Renaud          Sturbridge       MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
78  38:20 370   Don             Vo              Worcester        MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
79  38:22 250   Nick            Bellerive       Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
80  38:24 228   Chance          Jackson         Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
81  38:26 48    John            Tarasiak        Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
82  38:27 172   David           Miru            Worcester        MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
83  38:29 1347  Brian           Oxman           Brookfield       MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
84  38:33 392   Brandon         Knox            Newton           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
85  38:37 87    Anita           Bugan           Dudley           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
86  38:38 312   Carl            Kasierski       Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
87  38:41 310   Steven          Boutwell        Southhampton     MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
88  38:46 253   Gary            Goodell         Auburn           MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
89  38:48 60    Jack            Howard          Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
90  39:06 315   Laura           Hast            Dudley           MA F-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
91  39:09 345   Deborah         Williams        Holland          MA F-Master(40-49)      Back of the Pack            
92  39:15 160   Mike            Dobos, Sr.      Brimfield        MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
93  39:25 133   Joseph          Mielinski       Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
94  39:36 20    Karim-Ben       Saunders        Worcester        MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
95  39:38 1341  Julie           Dragon          Somerville       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)  Somerville Road Runners     
96  39:39 207   Steven          DiTullio        Wilmington       MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
97  39:39 103   Heather         Stapel          Leicester        MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
98  39:40 51    Michael         Mullaly         Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
99  39:40 94    Brenda          Bianculli       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
100 39:42 32    Richard         Harmon          Fitchburg        MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
101 39:43 89    Michael         Vallee          Ware             MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
102 39:46 43    Jarrod          Ashton          Dudley           MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)  Dudley Middle School        
103 39:48 298   Michael         Green           Douglas          MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
104 39:56 171   Michael         Kristan         Worcester        MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
105 40:00 344   Jeff            Johnson         Sturbridge       MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
106 40:01 287   Lisa            Christian       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)      CMS                         
107 40:01 155   Josh            Spooner         Sturbridge       MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
108 40:03 278   Michael         Lynch           Worcester        MA M-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
109 40:13 390   Chris           Richardson      Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
110 40:17 82    Craig           Vallee          Brimfield        MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
111 40:17 147   Heidi           Peterson        Oxford           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
112 40:27 154   Orrin           Creighton       Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
113 40:28 61    Daniel          Howard          Dudley           MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
114 40:29 153   Joseph          Ertsgard        Sturbridge       MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
115 40:34 1366  Lauren          Gerry           Worcester        MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
116 40:35 231   Benjamin        Dutting         Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
117 40:48 81    Amy             Vallee          Brimfield        MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
118 40:49 295   Lucas           Patenaude       Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)       CMS                         
119 40:53 391   Kevin           Colena          Oxford           MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
120 40:56 311   Brian           Brosnihan       Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
121 40:56 166   Mary            Sharkey         Grosvenordale    CT F-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
122 40:57 17    Karen           Dodos           Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)      CMS                         
123 40:57 164   Tyler           Fagan           Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
124 41:14 397   Lance           Nazer           Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
125 41:19 1342  Rebecca         Barnes          Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
126 41:30 346   Anna            Bagley          Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
127 41:36 371   Valerie         Carr            N. Grosvenordale CT F-Master(40-49)                                  
128 41:37 31    Cheryl          Pikora          Fitchburg        MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
129 41:43 46    Richard         Gilmore         Charlton         MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
130 41:49 296   Ed              Zywien          Whitinsville     MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
131 41:51 37    David           Murphy          Woodstock        CT M-Senior(50-59)                                  
132 41:57 151   Colin           Bussiere        Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
133 41:59 326   Judith          Lefort          Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
134 42:00 83    Peter           Joesten         Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
135 42:01 369   Glenn           Wilbur          Charlton City    MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
136 42:02 381   Jenn            Pandither       Leominster       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
137 42:02 354   Kate            Drenzek         Wales            MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
138 42:07 142   Maureen         Hassett         Oxford           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
139 42:09 1360  Marcie          Weber           Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
140 42:14 211   Richard         Thomas          Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
141 42:18 157   Daniel          Larkin          Fitchburg        MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
142 42:18 197   Michael         Kowal           Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
143 42:21 179   Randy           Wilbur          Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)      Rolly Rock Runners          
144 42:25 264   Tina            O'Donnell       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
145 42:29 85    Jason           Morgan          Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
146 42:33 139   Mike            Regan           Sterling         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
147 42:33 45    James           Chase           Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
148 42:37 355   Bob             Lubenow         Grafton          MA M-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
149 42:38 226   Philip          Cannell         Rutland          MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
150 42:40 249   Kim             Bellerive       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
151 42:46 9     Scott           Garon           Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
152 42:50 1346  Joanna          Galonek         Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
153 42:51 124   John            Roseberry       Sterling         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
154 42:54 75    Becky           St. Amand       Milford          MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
155 42:57 101   Jason           Johnston        Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
156 42:59 1361  Chris           Johnson         Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
157 42:59 170   Desi            Vega            Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
158 43:06 174   Jessica         Hast            Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
159 43:09 365   John            Quevillon       Brookfield       MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
160 43:12 19    Diane           Dabrowski       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
161 43:15 376   Michelle        Metcalf         North Brookfield MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
162 43:18 106   Steve           Bussiere        Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
163 43:19 122   Matthew         DeBettencourt   N. Brookfield    MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
164 43:20 308   Arthur          Johnson         Sturbridge       MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
165 43:28 143   Jessica         White           Worcester        MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
166 43:30 220   Robert          Guerin Jr.      Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)      SCRA                        
167 43:34 186   John            Barbale         Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
168 43:41 195   David           Albright        Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
169 43:43 386   John            Armstrong       Holden           MA M-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
170 43:46 117   Kevin           Packard         Worcester        MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
171 43:46 394   Christopher     Stall           Southbridge      MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
172 43:48 84    Kimberly        Spinney         Dudley           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
173 43:53 323   Bob             Cheney          Fiskdale         MA M-Super-Vet(70+)                                 
174 43:53 185   Joanne          Riches          Paxton           MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
175 43:54 173   Robert          Dio             Worcester        MA M-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
176 43:56 232   Alec            McAleer         Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
177 44:00 247   Lee             Martin-Touhey   Northbridge      MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
178 44:01 272   Jody            Shemeth         Webster          MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
179 44:03 319   Maria           Smolynsky       Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
180 44:07 223   Kathryn         Nazer           Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
181 44:08 245   Tony            Wong-Li         Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
182 44:10 206   Cathy           Kadlik          Sturbridge       MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
183 44:11 336   Kevin           Loggie          Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
184 44:14 162   Michele         Flanagan        Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
185 44:15 169   Darnell         LaPointe        Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
186 44:20 116   Mark            Hebert          Worcester        MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
187 44:35 176   Eric            Bernard         Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
188 44:39 188   Jeff            Barbale         Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
189 44:42 131   Joe             Coderre         Sturbridge       MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
190 44:47 44    Jacquelyn       Ashton          Dudley           MA F-Open(19-29)        Dudley Middle School        
191 44:47 88    Leah            Bugan           Dudley           MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
192 44:48 325   Emily           Reynolds        Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
193 44:49 78    Jill            Papandrea       Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
194 44:50 11    Justin          Davey           Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
195 44:55 331   Alina           Tobojka         Clinton          MA F-Master(40-49)      MTD                         
196 44:56 293   Stan            Choinski        Worcester        MA M-Veteran(60-69)     WPI Footpounders            
197 44:59 175   Derek           Hast            Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
198 45:02 262   Paul            Daoust          Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
199 45:16 372   Kelly           Rynearson       Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
200 45:21 109   Darysabel       Lopez           Southbridge      MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
201 45:29 168   Dawn            Bates           Ware             MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
202 45:40 277   Robert          Terry           Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
203 45:44 72    Brian           Allain          Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
204 45:47 111   David           Smolski         Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
205 45:49 356   Mark            Minnucci        Fiskdale         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
206 45:50 140   Elvera          Pingeton        Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
207 45:51 1352  Joseph          Gadbois         Webster          MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
208 45:53 125   Ken             Becker          Shrewsbury       MA M-Super-Vet(70+)     TVRC                        
209 45:54 123   Robert          Betters         Charlton         MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
210 45:56 126   Patrick         Fitzgerald      Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
211 46:08 127   Catherine       Fitzgerald      Charlton         MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
212 46:09 115   Eben            Nash            Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
213 46:10 259   Taylor          Davis           Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
214 46:12 130   Kris            Conley          Worcester        MA F-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
215 46:14 316   Doug            Robertson       Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)      Charlton Fire               
216 46:15 21    Scott           Rice            Canterbury       CT M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
217 46:15 1359  Matthew         Mitchell        Holden           MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
218 46:19 366   Michael         Keating         Worcester        MA M-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
219 46:20 63    Wendy           Beauregard      Oxford           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
220 46:21 229   Grace           Jackson         Dudley           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
221 46:28 22    Jeanne          Harrington      Canterbury       CT F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
222 46:29 55    Stephanie       Doyle           Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
223 46:29 364   Ann             Caplette        Brookfield       MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
224 46:31 235   Reese           Hammond         Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
225 46:35 16    Kaitlyn         Dodos           Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)       CMS                         
226 46:38 302   Janelle         Schulman        Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
227 46:42 41    Amy             Dunn            Fiskdale         MA F-Master(40-49)      Sturbridge                  
228 46:43 260   Theresa         Quinn           Holden           MA F-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
229 46:44 322   Kim             Rotunno         Shrewsbury       MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
230 46:47 12    Michael         Damon           Holland          MA M-Master(40-49)      EFC Auburn                  
231 46:47 73    Jeffrey         Beaudette       Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
232 46:54 301   Susan           Schulman        Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
233 47:02 373   Polly           Currier         Sturbridge       MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
234 47:08 189   Joshua          Harney          Monson           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
235 47:13 58    Kym             Wells           Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
236 47:14 148   David           Gustafson       Auburn           MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
237 47:37 141   Cheryl          Parent          Worcester        MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
238 47:38 33    Keith           Bertram         Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
239 47:56 330   Joanne          Grzembski       Webster          MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
240 48:06 252   Jamie           Woods           Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
241 48:08 367   Bryce           Winsky          Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
242 48:11 329   Heidi           Moody           Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
243 48:17 149   Randy           Komssi          Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
244 48:18 221   Holly           Guerin          Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)      SCRA                        
245 48:22 28    Vicky           Choinski        Dudley           MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
246 48:25 10    Angie           Ross            Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
247 48:30 350   Jamie           Dunn            Dudley           MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
248 48:33 152   Randy           Larson          Sturbridge       MA M-Senior(50-59)      SCRA                        
249 48:34 135   Joseph          Mielinski       Holden           MA M-Super-Vet(70+)                                 
250 48:36 212   Michael         Tracy           Sturbridge       MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
251 48:41 198   Krysta          Kowal           Charlton         MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
252 48:41 26    Elena           Palladino       Framingham       MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
253 48:42 138   Heather         Mendala         Thompson         CT F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
254 48:43 254   Robert          Johnson         Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
255 48:43 255   Lisa            Rheaume         Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
256 48:54 374   John            Garrity         Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
257 48:54 134   Joseph          Mielinski       Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
258 48:57 165   Stephen         Janes           Charlton         MA M-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
259 48:58 224   Aimon           Shaw            Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
260 49:01 317   Danielle        Robertson       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)      Charlton Fire               
261 49:11 265   Olivia          Sciarappa       Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
262 49:12 36    Lauren          Shaw            Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
263 49:15 193   Theresa         McClure         Woodstock        CT F-Master(40-49)                                  
264 49:18 194   Christopher     McClure         Woodstock        CT M-Master(40-49)                                  
265 49:24 181   Peter           Barbale         Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
266 49:24 1356  Marta           Carlson         Paxton           MA F-Senior(50-59)      CMS/NMC                     
267 49:30 146   Alexandra       Smith           Dudley           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
268 49:30 388   Hayward         Rogers          Sutton           MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
269 49:30 1365  Ray             Wall            Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
270 49:31 258   Jessica         Davis           Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
271 49:32 69    Ziggy           Waraszkiewicz   Sutton           MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
272 49:36 362   Kirk            Lussier         Topsham          ME M-Master(40-49)                                  
273 49:38 144   Jay             Novack          Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
274 49:42 396   Carlos          Garcia          Southbridge      MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
275 49:49 288   Kerry           Fuqua           Fiskdale         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
276 49:53 118   Michael         Braun           Worcester        MA M-Senior(50-59)      CMS                         
277 49:53 192   Sara            Dziedzic        Woodstock        CT F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
278 49:58 289   Joe             Menard          Southbridge      MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
279 50:03 136   Donna           Greenough       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
280 50:05 215   Emily           Simons          Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
281 50:12 67    Tammy           Hoye            Dudley           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
282 50:14 129   Jim             Conley          Worcester        MA M-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
283 50:20 1353  John            Jarzabski       Springfield      MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
284 50:23 1351  Kerri           Jarzabski       Springfield      MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
285 50:27 90    Joseph          Boisclair       Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
286 50:28 119   Joshua          Boisclair       Quincy           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
287 50:39 218   Carson          Hill            Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
288 50:40 34    Annya           Sedakova-BertramCharlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
289 50:45 290   Kate            Alexander       Fiskdale         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
290 50:51 23    Jamie           Zeveska         Charlton         MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
291 50:54 68    James           Keenan          Dudley           MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
292 50:56 352   Anne Marie      Demorris        Fiskdale         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
293 50:58 385   Lynn            Armstrong       Holden           MA F-Open(19-29)        CMS                         
294 51:02 234   Megan           Gosselin        Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
295 51:06 7     Jennifer        Dowdle          Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)      Southbridge Indoor Cycling &
296 51:08 363   William         Arsenault       Charlton         MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
297 51:10 114   Tobias          Nash            Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
298 51:14 273   Katherine       Nicholas        West Brookfield  MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
299 51:20 282   Maribel         McKenzie        Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
300 51:31 219   Arvid           Hill            Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
301 51:40 1349  Melissa         Philion         Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
302 51:46 251   Sandy           Woods           Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
303 51:47 39    Jennifer        Scherer         Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
304 51:58 209   Shawn           O'Donnell       Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
305 52:01 1358  Erin            Mitchell        Holden           MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
306 52:06 99    Connor          Johnston        Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
307 52:09 100   Jarrod          Johnston        Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
308 52:13 283   Craig           Nenos           Coram            NY M-Open(19-29)                                    
309 52:14 76    Jennifer        Francisco       Worcester        MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
310 52:18 110   Susan           Smolski         Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
311 52:35 204   Joan            Williams        Southbridge      MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
312 52:39 1357  John            Aragi           Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
313 52:44 167   Bernard         Davis           Grosvenordale    CT M-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
314 52:48 213   Mark            Kackley         Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
315 53:04 256   Stephanie       Orsi            Rochdale         MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
316 53:05 276   Jamie           Terry           Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
317 53:05 342   Pam             Doiron          Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
318 53:16 244   Cathy           Wong-Li         Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
319 53:16 243   Julie           Fields          Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
320 53:17 71    Colin           Allain          Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
321 53:18 161   John            Flanagan        Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
322 53:18 286   Bob             St. Cyr         Charlton         MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
323 53:19 281   Daniel          Finnegan        Palmer           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
324 53:20 306   Eli             Harmon          Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
325 53:33 5     Robin           Marin           Holland          MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
326 53:45 96    Kathleen        Gillespie       Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
327 53:46 307   Len             Harmon          Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
328 53:48 86    Kathy           Comer           Worcester        MA F-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
329 53:48 284   Danielle        Copper          Oxford           MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
330 53:52 1362  Christopher     Trembly         Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
331 54:01 335   Cathy           Cronin          Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
332 54:03 274   Bill            Barker          Oxford           MA M-Veteran(60-69)     CMS                         
333 54:30 128   Paul            Leahy Jr        Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
334 54:46 1343  Amanda          Moulton         Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)       NMRC                        
335 55:25 104   Janie           Larson          New Milford      CT F-Veteran(60-69)     SCRA Ski Club               
336 55:27 54    Danielle        Troyse          Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
337 55:27 120   Matthew         Gale            Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
338 55:43 294   Pete            Rotondo         Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
339 55:51 57    Ken             Schiessl        Enfield          CT M-Senior(50-59)                                  
340 55:58 79    Lynn            Restuccia       Worcester        MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
341 56:09 1363  Joseph          Osche           Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
342 56:10 321   Debra           Piehl           Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
343 56:10 180   David           Wilson Sr.      Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
344 56:13 70    Isaiah          Shalom          West Brookfield  MA M-Veteran(60-69)     Cambridge Sports Union      
345 56:25 242   Nancy           Winalski        Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
346 56:28 1350  Rahni           Bussiere        Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
347 56:44 107   Mason           Bussiere        Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
348 56:46 112   Alli            Stanwick        Charlton         MA F-Open(19-29)        Charlton Fire               
349 57:19 53    William         Sugrue, Jr      Charlton         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
350 57:19 105   Bruce           Larson          New Milford      CT M-Veteran(60-69)     SCRA Ski Club               
351 57:21 297   Fernanda        Suggs           Southbridge      MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
352 57:25 375   John            Eaton           Woodstock        CT M-Senior(50-59)                                  
353 58:55 80    Julie           Norberg         Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
354 58:57 360   Vongai          Machapu         Worcester        MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
355 59:04 337   Hailee          Cronin-Loggie   Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
356 59:14 399   Sarah           Rulnick         Oxford           MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
357 59:16 196   Christina       Gracia          Pomfret Center   CT F-Master(40-49)                                  
358 59:20 222   Bettie          Andrews         Shrewsbury       MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
359 59:31 183   Paula           Barbale         Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
360 59:40 150   Jessica         Giroux          Northampton      MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
361 59:47 239   Robert          Walker          Mendon           MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
362 60:09 187   Megan           Zarella         Marshfield       MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
363 60:11 257   Anya            Grondalski      Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
364 60:34 200   Andrew          Thomas          Auburn           MA M-Open(19-29)                                    
365 60:41 201   Kristin         Thomas          Auburn           MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
366 60:43 1354  Alvin           Chua            Fiskdale         MA M-Senior(50-59)                                  
367 61:16 1340  Linda           Dragon          Sturbridge       MA F-Veteran(60-69)                                 
368 61:20 279   Noreen          Smith           Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
369 61:57 280   John            Smith           Charlton         MA M-Master(40-49)                                  
370 63:18 50    Casey           Mullaly         Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
371 63:19 190   Jennie          LaVallee        Ware             MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
372 63:19 358   Jacob           Fortin          Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
373 63:40 359   Michael         Fortin          Charlton         MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
374 63:47 351   Zia             Donais          Woodstock        CT F-Junior(<=18)                                   
375 64:21 182   Anthony         Barbale         Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
376 64:23 108   Joshua          Bussiere        Dudley           MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
377 64:31 353   Daniel          Arsenault       Charlton         MA M-Veteran(60-69)                                 
378 64:31 389   Judy            McFadden        Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
379 64:33 184   Anne            Barbale         Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
380 64:44 378   Mary            Marchessault    Southbridge      MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
381 64:45 27    Adam            Laflash         Oxford           MA M-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
382 64:48 210   Samantha        LaValley        N. Brookfield    MA F-Open(19-29)                                    
383 64:55 121   Brenda          Gale            Charlton         MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
384 64:56 299   Terri           Adams           Ashburnham       MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
385 65:19 191   Ellen           Prunier         Oxford           MA F-Master(40-49)                                  
386 65:28 261   Jennifer        Pierce          North Grafton    MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
387 65:37 334   Sophie          Maker           Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
388 66:03 137   Jessica         Lentz           Ware             MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
389 67:07 333   Adrienne        Courchaine      Charlton         MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
390 67:08 343   Maddie          Johnson         Sturbridge       MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
391 67:19 338   Ginny           Crosse          Charlton         MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
392 68:42 340   Andrea          Johnson         Sturbridge       MA F-Sub-Master(30-39)                              
393 71:50 0                     UNKNOWN                             -                                                
394 72:45 348   Lucas           Lawendowski     Charlton         MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
395 74:11 324   Allie           Pysell          Dudley           MA F-Junior(<=18)                                   
396 74:12 0                     UNKNOWN                             -                                                
397 81:12 395   Carlos          Garcia Jr.      Southbridge      MA M-Junior(<=18)                                   
398 81:16 8     Denise          Phipps          Southbridge      MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
399 82:16 6     Pamela          Gorczynski      Charlton         MA f-Senior(50-59)                                  
400 82:16 400   Beth            Dion            Southbridge      MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
401 82:28 163   Ernest          Stokes          Charlton         MA M-Super-Vet(70+)                                 
402 82:29 65    Cynthia         Zerdecki        Charlton         MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
403 93:01 98    Joyce           Marcelonis      Charlton         MA F-Senior(50-59)                                  
404 93:01 97    Ellen           Bonnevie        Worcester        MA F-Veteran(60-69)