Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Sep2_Dennis_set1.shtml

Dennis Labor Day 5k

Dennis, MA, September 2, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

           7th Annual Dennis Chamber of Commerce Labor Day 5k
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:23  5:17    1 19-36    1 M    10 Christopher Klucznik        Somerville,MA                                                 
   2   17:46  5:44    1 37-55    2 M   170 Chris Kelly                 Westwood,MA                                                   
   3   18:11  5:52    1 15-18    3 M    83 Sean MacDonald              S Burlington,VT                                               
   4   18:42  6:02    2 19-36    4 M    79 Adam Barcan                 Brooklyn,NY                                                   
   5   18:47  6:04    2 37-55    5 M   229 Geof Newton                 Chatham,MA                                                    
   6   18:54  6:06    1 01-14    6 M   254 Charlie Dillon              Bronxville,NY                                                 
   7   18:55  6:06    3 37-55    7 M   168 David Burke                 Eastham,MA                                                    
   8   18:59  6:07    1 19-36    1 F   201 Mary Beth Ryan              Marlboro,MA                                                   
   9   20:16  6:32    3 19-36    8 M   242 Matt McDonald                                                                          
  10   20:24  6:35    2 19-36    2 F    78 Darcy Budworth              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  11   20:49  6:43    4 19-36    9 M   243 Mark Vernazza               Milton,MA                                                     
  12   21:05  6:48    5 19-36   10 M   126 Joseph Collins              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  13   21:20  6:53    2 15-18   11 M   189 Zach Power                  Cranford,NJ                                                   
  14   21:28  6:55    2 01-14   12 M   108 Nathan Kummu                Clifton Park,NY                                               
  15   21:35  6:58    3 15-18   13 M   100 Matthew Jasko               Rutheford,NJ                                                  
  16   21:47  7:02    4 37-55   14 M    49 Paul Weiner                 South Dennis,MA                                               
  17   21:48  7:02    1 01-14    3 F   188 Megan Power                 Cranford,NJ                                                   
  18   21:52  7:03    1 56-69   15 M   128 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  19   21:55  7:04    3 19-36    4 F    14 Katie Melly                 Reading,MA                                                    
  20   22:00  7:06    2 56-69   16 M   137 Joe Kuilhaug                Taunton,MA                                                    
  21   22:04  7:07    5 37-55   17 M   167 Jonathan Austin             Richmond,VA                                                   
  22   22:11  7:09    3 01-14   18 M     3 Donovan McCormack           Raynham,MA                                                    
  23   22:22  7:13    6 37-55   19 M    33 David Dyson                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  24   22:24  7:14    7 37-55   20 M   116 Stephen Cupp                Round Lake,NY                                                 
  25   22:25  7:14    6 19-36   21 M   257 David Snow                  Scituate,MA                                                   
  26   22:33  7:16    7 19-36   22 M    96 Matt Blaney                 Annapolis,MD                                                  
  27   23:02  7:26    8 19-36   23 M   103 Gary Taggart                Melrose,MA                                                    
  28   23:05  7:27    4 15-18   24 M   192 Brian Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
  29   23:10  7:28    3 56-69   25 M   114 Dave Hegner                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
  30   23:15  7:30    8 37-55   26 M    47 Edward Thron                Chatham,MA                                                    
  31   23:17  7:31    4 19-36    5 F    18 Sandrine Riley              Billerica,MA                                                  
  32   23:20  7:32    9 19-36   27 M   217 Elijah Rak                  Medford,MA                                                    
  33   23:25  7:33    9 37-55   28 M   107 Allen Kummu                 Clifton Park,NY                                               
  34   23:30  7:35    4 01-14   29 M    86 Koki Riley                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  35   23:42  7:39    5 19-36    6 F   141 Caroline Smith              W Dennis,MA                                                   
  36   23:46  7:40   10 37-55   30 M    26 Louis Bottari               Winchester,MA                                                 
  37   23:47  7:40    4 56-69   31 M   131 Mike Masterson              Newton,MA                                                     
  38   23:47  7:40    1 37-55    7 F   239 Natalie Davis                                                                          
  39   24:02  7:45   10 19-36   32 M     9 Thomas Griffiths            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  40   24:03  7:45    6 19-36    8 F   202 Meghan McDonough            Medferd,MA                                                    
  41   24:09  7:47    5 01-14   33 M   203 Jackson Hogan               Easton,MA                                                     
  42   24:16  7:50    7 19-36    9 F   119 Julie Lochhead              Boston,MA                                                     
  43   24:19  7:51   11 19-36   34 M   123 Samuel Fanning              Dennisport,MA                                                 
  44   24:20  7:51   12 19-36   35 M   236 Eric Soderstrom             Sandwich,MA                                                   
  45   24:20  7:51   13 19-36   36 M   235 Neill Bohlin                Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
  46   24:21  7:51   11 37-55   37 M   124 Eric Ehnstrom               E Orleans,MA                                                  
  47   24:23  7:52    1 15-18   10 F    87 Kaileigh Maguire            Sudbury,MA                                                    
  48   24:25  7:53   12 37-55   38 M   121 Rob Loewer                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
  49   24:29  7:54   13 37-55   39 M    84 Pat Lavelle                 Holyoke,MA                                                    
  50   24:36  7:56     Age?     40 M   253 Jeff Woods                  Atlanta,GA                                                    
  51   24:46  7:59    6 01-14   41 M   249 Brennan Adler               E Dennis,MA                                                   
  52   24:46  7:59    5 56-69   42 M   196 Bob Whiteley                Somers,CT                                                     
  53   24:47  8:00    6 56-69   43 M    57 Gary Hoppe                  Brewster,MA                                                   
  54   24:49  8:00    8 19-36   11 F   181 Jessica O'Keeffe            Chestnut Hill                                              
  55   24:51  8:01   14 37-55   44 M   248 Andy Burbine                                                                           
  56   24:57  8:03     Age?     45 M   127 Colin Brown                 Winhall,VT                                                    
  57   24:58  8:03   15 37-55   46 M   216 Neil Dillon                 S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  58   25:02  8:05    2 37-55   12 F   140 Jen McKengue                Oradell,NJ                                                    
  59   25:03  8:05    7 01-14   47 M   169 Chris Kelly Jr              Westwood,MA                                                   
  60   25:05  8:05   16 37-55   48 M   130 James Matera                NY,NY                                                         
  61   25:20  8:10    9 19-36   13 F   218 Julia Sementelli            Newton,MA                                                     
  62   25:22  8:11    1 56-69   14 F   183 Ann Marie Costa             Revere,MA                                                     
  63   25:23  8:11    7 56-69   49 M   233 Fred Kelly                  Milton,MA                                                     
  64   25:38  8:16    8 56-69   50 M    51 Thomas Cugno                Dennisport,MA                                                 
  65   25:39  8:16   14 19-36   51 M   213 Patrick Snow                Holliston,MA                                                  
  66   25:43  8:18   17 37-55   52 M    98 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                
  67   25:45  8:18   10 19-36   15 F    85 Elizabeth Klucznik          Somerville,MA                                                 
  68   25:47  8:19    9 56-69   53 M    62 Frederick Rice              Brewster,MA                                                   
  69   25:48  8:19    3 37-55   16 F   232 Anne Baker                  Brooklyn,NY                                                   
  70   25:50  8:20   18 37-55   54 M    73 Christian Clark             S Dennis,MA                                                   
  71   25:52  8:21   15 19-36   55 M   209 Kevin Young                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
  72   25:54  8:21   16 19-36   56 M   125 Timothy Calise              Barnstable,MA                                                 
  73   25:55  8:22   19 37-55   57 M    34 Timothy Eilinger            Mendon,NY                                                     
  74   26:14  8:28     Age?     58 M   241 DJ Farrell                  S Chatham,MA                                                  
  75   26:15  8:28    2 15-18   17 F   245 Molly Strange                                                                          
  76   26:16  8:28    4 37-55   18 F   166 Suzanne Votapka             Wellesley,MA                                                  
  77   26:18  8:29   20 37-55   59 M   244 Bob Strange                 W Newton,MA                                                   
  78   26:19  8:29   21 37-55   60 M   177 Demian Wyma                 Los Angeles,CA                                                
  79   26:27  8:32   10 56-69   61 M   224 Marty Burke                 Brewster,MA                                                   
  80   26:28  8:32   11 56-69   62 M   173 Patrick Horan               E Norwich,NY                                                  
  81   26:30  8:33   12 56-69   63 M    80 John Mahoney                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  82   26:33  8:34   11 19-36   19 F   223 Rosemary Farahmand          Dennis,MA                                                     
  83   26:34  8:34    5 37-55   20 F   240 Kip Purter                  Derry,NH                                                      
  84   26:48  8:39   13 56-69   64 M    99 Mark Laverdure              Clinton,MA                                                    
  85   26:54  8:41   22 37-55   65 M   182 Brian O'Keeffe              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
  86   27:00  8:43    6 37-55   21 F    25 Jennifer Ashe               Cambridge,MA                                                  
  87   27:03  8:44   23 37-55   66 M   146 Edward Glora                S Boston,MA                                                   
  88   27:10  8:46    7 37-55   22 F    29 Heather Conley              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  89   27:15  8:47   24 37-55   67 M   148 David Gustafson             Dennis,MA                                                     
  90   27:16  8:48    3 15-18   23 F     6 Christina Chinniti          Pittsgrave,NJ                                                 
  91   27:17  8:48   14 56-69   68 M    52 Robby Benson                Dennis,MA                                                     
  92   27:18  8:48    8 37-55   24 F   106 Jeanne Sullivan             Brockton,MA                                                   
  93   27:19  8:49    1 70-98   69 M   105 Paul Ippolito               Chester,VT                                                    
  94   27:33  8:53   12 19-36   25 F   139 Suzanne Kvilhaug            NYC,NY                                                        
  95   27:40  8:55    8 01-14   70 M   109 Aeron Kummu                 Clifton Park,NY                                               
  96   27:47  8:58    9 01-14   71 M     5 Nicolas Oliver              Dover,MA                                                      
  97   27:48  8:58   13 19-36   26 F   175 Angela Merluzzo             Salem,MA                                                      
  98   27:50  8:59   14 19-36   27 F    11 Mona Linden                 Quincy,MA                                                     
  99   27:51  8:59   15 19-36   28 F   190 Meghan Smith                New York,NY                                                   
 100   27:52  8:59    9 37-55   29 F   200 Nancy Katz                  Montep,                                                     
 101   27:53  9:00   25 37-55   72 M    92 Ronald Fisette              Harwich,MA                                                    
 102   28:01  9:02   10 37-55   30 F    45 Tara Oliver                 Dover,MA                                                      
 103   28:10  9:05   11 37-55   31 F    41 Lori Miranda                Dennis,MA                                                     
 104   28:13  9:06   15 56-69   73 M    58 Mike Kenney                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 105   28:14  9:06   16 19-36   32 F   134 Tarryn Prosper              Chatham,MA                                                    
 106   28:16  9:07   17 19-36   33 F   256 Jen Hogencamp               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 107   28:18  9:08     Age?     74 M   155 Michael Kokernak            Dorchester,MA                                                 
 108   28:27  9:11   16 56-69   75 M    59 Michael LeBlanc             South Dennis,MA                                               
 109   28:30  9:12   12 37-55   34 F   165 Nicole Sweeney              Boston,MA                                                     
 110   28:36  9:14   26 37-55   76 M    95 Bill Potter                 Cotuit,MA                                                     
 111   28:46  9:17   27 37-55   77 M    30 Tom Dentremont              Arlington,MA                                                  
 112   29:12  9:25   17 19-36   78 M   206 Andrew LeGendre             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 113   29:19  9:27   13 37-55   35 F   138 Christine Howard            Harwich,MA                                                    
 114   29:26  9:30   17 56-69   79 M    54 Patrick Egan                West Harwich,MA                                               
 115   29:29  9:31   18 19-36   36 F   221 Kristyn Farahamand          Dennis,MA                                                     
 116   29:34  9:32   18 19-36   80 M   184 James West                  Dorchester,MA                                                 
 117   29:42  9:35   28 37-55   81 M   111 William Maloney             Milton,MA                                                     
 118   29:42  9:35   19 19-36   37 F   110 Amy Maloney                 Milton,MA                                                     
 119   29:44  9:35   20 19-36   38 F   225 Christi Silva               Taunton,MA                                                    
 120   29:46  9:36   14 37-55   39 F    82 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 121   29:51  9:38   18 56-69   82 M   231 John Newton                 S Chatham,MA                                                  
 122   29:54  9:39    2 70-98   83 M    65 Donald Hardy                Sedone,AZ                                                     
 123   30:01  9:41   29 37-55   84 M   205 Michael Conway              Reading,MA                                                    
 124   30:02  9:41   21 19-36   40 F   132 Katie Hoppe                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 125   30:06  9:43   22 19-36   41 F   145 Tracy Pobieglo              Three Rivers,MA                                               
 126   30:12  9:45     Age?        U   255  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 127   30:12  9:45   23 19-36   42 F    19 Monica Rizzio               West Dennis,MA                                                
 128   30:12  9:45   24 19-36   43 F   185 Bethany Howell              Waltham,MA                                                    
 129   30:27  9:49   19 56-69   85 M    81 Charles Miller              Dennis,MA                                                     
 130   30:37  9:53   19 19-36   86 M   135 Christian Prospect           Nchatham,MA                                                  
 131   30:39  9:53   30 37-55   87 M   112 Frank Heffelfinger          Sauderton,PA                                                  
 132   30:41  9:54   15 37-55   44 F    39 Eileen Kelly                Randolph,MA                                                   
 133   30:49  9:56   25 19-36   45 F   122 Kristen Guranich            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 134   30:53  9:58   16 37-55   46 F    89 Kelly Gallant               Harwich,MA                                                    
 135   30:53  9:58   31 37-55   88 M   176 PJ O'Connell                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 136   30:58  9:59   17 37-55   47 F   129 Simi Matera                 New York,NY                                                   
 137   30:58  9:59   32 37-55   89 M    35 Matthew Galaska             Chicopee,MA                                                   
 138   30:59 10:00   26 19-36   48 F   234 Valerie Kelly               Holliston,MA                                                  
 139   31:00 10:00    2 01-14   49 F   237 McKenzie Kelly              Dennis,MA                                                     
 140   31:06 10:02   33 37-55   90 M    38 Dave Jensen                 Gardiner,ME                                                   
 141   31:10 10:03   34 37-55   91 M   238 John Kelly                  Merrimac,MA                                                   
 142   31:14 10:05   18 37-55   50 F   153 Emily Kokernak              NY,NY                                                         
 143   31:14 10:05   20 19-36   92 M   154 David Boardman              NY,NY                                                         
 144   31:16 10:05   35 37-55   93 M   142 Bill Burke                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 145   31:18 10:06   27 19-36   51 F   212 Lisa Snow                   Holliston,MA                                                  
 146   31:26 10:08    2 56-69   52 F   102 Mary Jaynes                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 147   31:31 10:10   19 37-55   53 F   178 Jennifer Lynch              Los Angeles,CA                                                
 148   31:39 10:13   20 37-55   54 F    40 Cheryl Mastrogiovanni       Arlington,MA                                                  
 149   31:47 10:15   20 56-69   94 M    94 Dan Gorman                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 150   31:48 10:15    3 01-14   55 F   219 Shannon McSorley            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 151   31:48 10:15    4 01-14   56 F   117 Molly Belmore               Kingston,MA                                                   
 152   31:49 10:16   21 37-55   57 F   118 Amy Belmore                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 153   31:50 10:16   28 19-36   58 F   215 Jackie Emilo                Dennis,MA                                                     
 154   32:13 10:24    4 15-18   59 F    88 Heather Gallant             Harwich,MA                                                    
 155   32:14 10:24   21 19-36   95 M    22 Matthew Sandler             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 156   32:19 10:25    3 56-69   60 F    90 Joann Bauer                 Leicester,MA                                                  
 157   32:22 10:26   22 37-55   61 F   220 Alison McSorley             Yarm Port,MA                                                  
 158   32:27 10:28   23 37-55   62 F   174 Lauran Prisco               Canton,MA                                                     
 159   32:28 10:28   29 19-36   63 F   197 Jessica Delahurt            Danver,MA                                                     
 160   32:28 10:28    5 01-14   64 F   198 Alyssa Dolahunt             Hanover,MA                                                    
 161   32:29 10:29   36 37-55   96 M   199 Peter Delahunt              Hanover,MA                                                    
 162   32:29 10:29   30 19-36   65 F   246 Sarah Wessmann              Boston,MA                                                     
 163   32:30 10:29    5 15-18   66 F   152 Lydia Guterman              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 164   32:39 10:32   31 19-36   67 F     7 Mallory Dumont              Holbrook,MA                                                   
 165   32:44 10:34   24 37-55   68 F   252 Carie Capossela             E Dennis,MA                                                   
 166   32:47 10:35   32 19-36   69 F   258 Cindy Snow                  Scituate,MA                                                   
 167   32:51 10:36   37 37-55   97 M   113 Keith Horan                 Chalpont,PA                                                   
 168   33:00 10:39   25 37-55   70 F    69 Molly Lyttle                Ayer,MA                                                       
 169   33:06 10:41    4 56-69   71 F    61 Linda Mitrowski             Boston,MA                                                     
 170   33:13 10:43   21 56-69   98 M    76 Brian Daniels               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 171   33:17 10:44    1 70-98   72 F    66 Beverly Savage              East Dennis,MA                                                
 172   33:17 10:44   22 19-36   99 M   144 Jesse Pobieglo              3 Rivers,MA                                                   
 173   33:24 10:46    3 70-98  100 M    77 Robert Moir                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 174   33:29 10:48   26 37-55   73 F   214 Sandra Peters               Wey,MA                                                        
 175   33:43 10:53   27 37-55   74 F    36 Jennifer Grey               Boston,MA                                                     
 176   33:43 10:53   22 56-69  101 M   230 Robert McGovern             Westfield,MA                                                  
 177   34:19 11:04   33 19-36   75 F   120 Jenna Cassoli               Dennis,MA                                                     
 178   34:24 11:06   10 01-14  102 M     4 Alex Oliver                 Dover,MA                                                      
 179   34:29 11:07   34 19-36   76 F     8 Sonia Dumoulin              Fall River,MA                                                 
 180   34:29 11:07   35 19-36   77 F    17 Bethany Oxford              Blackstone,MA                                                 
 181   34:30 11:08   36 19-36   78 F    12 Kayla MacGregor             Pocasset,MA                                                   
 182   34:30 11:08   38 37-55  103 M   222 Zartale Farahmard           Dennis,MA                                                     
 183   34:38 11:10   28 37-55   79 F    31 Linda Dolmatch              Skaneateles,NY                                                
 184   34:48 11:14    6 01-14   80 F   195 Katherine Ferullo                                                                      
 185   34:54 11:15   29 37-55   81 F   136 Colleen Burgess             Chatham,MA                                                    
 186   34:59 11:17    7 01-14   82 F   180 Ryley Mosher                Boxborough,MA                                                 
 187   35:00 11:17   37 19-36   83 F   247 Heather Phalan              Eastham,MA                                                    
 188   35:00 11:17   39 37-55  104 M   104 Doug Hurley                 Dor,MA                                                        
 189   35:02 11:18   30 37-55   84 F   179 Michele Mosher              Boxborough,MA                                                 
 190   35:05 11:19   31 37-55   85 F   251 Elizabeth Flanders          Swampscott,MA                                                 
 191   35:08 11:20   32 37-55   86 F    48 Ivy Troyer                  Orleans,MA                                                    
 192   35:08 11:20   33 37-55   87 F   228 Megan Bresnahan             Miami Beach,FL                                                
 193   35:16 11:23    8 01-14   88 F   210 Olivia Tan                  Sharon,MA                                                     
 194   35:18 11:23   34 37-55   89 F   211 Sandy Tan                   Sharon,MA                                                     
 195   35:19 11:24   40 37-55  105 M    27 David Cedrone               Rockland,MA                                                   
 196   35:23 11:25    4 70-98  106 M    91 Peter Buhl                  N Easton,MA                                                   
 197   35:54 11:35   35 37-55   90 F    46 Sherry Soucy                Glastonbury,CT                                                
 198   35:56 11:35   36 37-55   91 F   193 Terri Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
 199   36:17 11:42   38 19-36   92 F   207 Lauren LeGendre             W Rox,MA                                                      
 200   36:20 11:43    9 01-14   93 F   204 Ella Hogan                  Easton,MA                                                     
 201   36:30 11:46   39 19-36   94 F   208 Trisian Young               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 202   36:33 11:47   37 37-55   95 F    23 Wanda Allen                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 203   37:06 11:58   38 37-55   96 F    24 Laura Amaral                Blackstone,MA                                                 
 204   37:13 12:00   23 56-69  107 M   133 John Pavick                 E Dennis,MA                                                   
 205   37:26 12:05   24 56-69  108 M   143 Timothy Howard              Affton,MO                                                     
 206   38:12 12:19   41 37-55  109 M   163 Alan Machuga                Torrington,CT                                                 
 207   38:12 12:19   39 37-55   97 F   164 Sharon Machuga              Torrington,CT                                                 
 208   38:21 12:22    5 56-69   98 F   226 Marie Menfi                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 209   38:23 12:23   25 56-69  110 M   101 Charles Smith                                                                          
 210   38:28 12:25   40 37-55   99 F    28 Jane Coelho                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 211   38:34 12:26   40 19-36  100 F    16 Christine Mullaney          Attleboro,MA                                                  
 212   38:35 12:27   42 37-55  111 M   156 Kenlie Millwood             Milton,MA                                                     
 213   38:56 12:34   10 01-14  101 F   187 Grace Power                 Cranford,NJ                                                   
 214   39:06 12:37   41 37-55  102 F   227 Audra Menfi                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
 215   39:53 12:52    5 70-98  112 M   115 Louis Ricciati              Waterbury,CT                                                  
 216   40:03 12:55   42 37-55  103 F    93 Rosemary Basson             E Freetown,MA                                                 
 217   40:13 12:58    6 56-69  104 F    56 Kimberlee Galaska           Chicopee,MA                                                   
 218   41:06 13:15   43 37-55  113 M    70 Kent Thaler                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 219   41:27 13:22   43 37-55  105 F   150 Jane Kokernak               Brookline,MA                                                  
 220   41:31 13:24   44 37-55  114 M   151 Jimmy Guterman              Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 221   41:36 13:25   41 19-36  106 F    97 Melissa Blaney              Annapolis,MD                                                  
 222   41:55 13:31    6 70-98  115 M   171 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,MA                                                   
 223   42:03 13:34    7 56-69  107 F   172 Donna Thompson              Brooklyn,NY                                                   
 224   42:27 13:42   11 01-14  108 F   250 Jillian Flanders            Swampsoctt,MA                                                 
 225   45:04 14:32   12 01-14  109 F    67 Sari Thaler                 Cranston,RI                                                   
 226   45:15 14:36   42 19-36  110 F    20 Daniela Sammon              Yorktown,NY                                                   
 227   45:15 14:36   23 19-36  116 M    21 Timothy Sammon              Yorktown,NY                                                   
 228   45:47 14:46    7 70-98  117 M    64 Bill Gulette                West Dennis,MA                                                
 229   46:24 14:58    8 56-69  111 F    50 Elaine Cedrone              Dennis,MA                                                     
 230   46:40 15:03    9 56-69  112 F    60 Joyce Maria                 Dennisport,MA                                                 
 231   46:40 15:03   26 56-69  118 M    55 Jon Fish                    Dennisport,MA                                                 
 232   49:15 15:53   11 01-14  119 M   194 Brenton Ferullo             Pelham,NH                                                     
 233   50:34 16:19   13 01-14  113 F    68 Aliya Thaler                Cranston,RI                                                   
 234   50:37 16:20   44 37-55  114 F    71 Jennifer Thaler             Cranston,RI                                                   
 235   50:37 16:20   45 37-55  115 F   158 Sally Millwood              Milton,MA                                                     
 236   51:18 16:33   14 01-14  116 F   186 Gianna Westpha              Marlboro,NJ                                                   
 237   51:27 16:36   10 56-69  117 F    74 Nancy Chudacoff             S Dennis,MA                                                   
 238   53:43 17:20    8 70-98  120 M   160 Steve Kikernak              E Dennis,MA                                                   
 239   54:22 17:32   15 01-14  118 F   157 Elena Millwood              Milton,MA                                                     
 240   54:22 17:32   11 56-69  119 F    53 Beth DeSantis               Mahopac,NY                                                    
 241   54:51 17:42   12 56-69  120 F    63 Judith Rizzio               Chappaqua,NY                                                  
 242   63:00 20:19   13 56-69  121 F    75 Linda Georgilas             Whitman,MA                                                    
 243   63:00 20:19   46 37-55  122 F    72 Stacy Georgilas             Whitman,MA