Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Oct27_Patrio_1_set3.shtml

Patriot League Xc Championship

Kongston, MA, October 27, 2012

[Varsity Girls | Boys Varsity | JV Girls ]

JV Boys

 Notre Dame Academy - MA                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Patriot League - 10/27/2012                               
                               Cross Country Chanpionship                                
                                   Silver Lake Reg HS                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   197  Saccoach, Peter             FR  Quincy                       18:23.44       
    2    93  Noordzij, Jacob             JR  Hingham                      18:54.52       
    3    77  Ferrara, Michael            SO  Hingham                      19:06.36       
    4   166  Hoare, Tom                  SO  Pembroke                     19:13.66       
    5    69  Anderson, Luke              JR  Hingham                      19:18.42       
    6   104  VanDine, Jake               SO  Hingham                      19:22.60       
    7    98  Rohleder, Andrew            SO  Hingham                      19:25.59       
    8    70  Awtry, Nick                 JR  Hingham                      19:36.06       
    9    81  Helfrich, William           SO  Hingham                      19:36.44       
   10    97  Rodiger, Sam                JR  Hingham                      19:37.07       
   11    78  Frantz, Ivan                FR  Hingham                      19:37.47       
   12   178  Scroggins, Pierce           SR  Pembroke                     19:38.16       
   13   174  Mizzoni, Craig              JR  Pembroke                     19:40.86       
   14    82  Hurley, Vincent             SO  Hingham                      19:50.86       
   15   101  Sneath, Noah                SR  Hingham                      19:53.07       
   16   172  McMahon, John               FR  Pembroke                     19:54.05       
   17   272  Keenan, Jason               FR  Whitman-Hanson               19:54.65       
   18   274  Long, Joshua                SO  Whitman-Hanson               19:56.02       
   19    44  Griffin, David              JR  Hanover                      19:57.08       
   20    74  Cvarch, Ben                 SR  Hingham                      20:03.59       
   21   105  Von Loesecke, Jeff          SO  Hingham                      20:34.05       
   22   225  Russell, Billy              SR  Scituate                     20:35.59       
   23    86  Kelly, Michael              JR  Hingham                      20:42.48       
   24   276  O'Brien, Nate               SO  Whitman-Hanson               20:44.93       
   25   223  Ragge, Teddy                SO  Scituate                     20:48.97       
   26   102  Thomas, Brian               SO  Hingham                      20:56.14       
   27   170  Mattie, Josh                JR  Pembroke                     20:58.62       
   28    48  Maguire, Jack               JR  Hanover                      21:01.11       
   29    22  O'Rourke, Kevin             SO  Duxbury                      21:04.10       
   30    99  Ross, Peter                 FR  Hingham                      21:05.06       
   31   107  Wiley, Ben                  FR  Hingham                      21:05.79       
   32    73  Cohen, Jake                 FR  Hingham                      21:06.56       
   33    20  Neprud, Jared               FR  Duxbury                      21:09.99       
   34    47  Landry, David               SR  Hanover                      21:11.88       
   35   176  Royek, Tyler                JR  Pembroke                     21:16.15       
   36    71  Boyle, Pat                  JR  Hingham                      21:24.21       
   37    18  Gandt, Peter                SO  Duxbury                      21:31.61       
   38   221  McBrien, Tommy              SO  Scituate                     21:40.92       
   39   217  Herschfield, Dylan          FR  Scituate                     21:44.37       
   40    85  Keith, Andrew               SO  Hingham                      21:45.99       
   41   142  Enos, Matt                  FR  North Quincy                 21:51.29       
   42   277  Salls, Conner               FR  Whitman-Hanson               21:52.69       
   43    26  Tokarski, Cameron           SR  Duxbury                      21:56.74       
   44   180  Turnbull, Earl              SR  Pembroke                     21:59.67       
   45   227  Sample, Kyle                FR  Scituate                     22:04.41       
   46    15  Button, David               SO  Duxbury                      22:05.46       
   47    23  Perry, Robert               FR  Duxbury                      22:06.57       
   48   143  McGaffigan, Declan          JR  North Quincy                 22:10.76       
   49   229  Wilson, Brendan             FR  Scituate                     22:13.05       
   50    80  Greene, Matthew             FR  Hingham                      22:15.68       
   51   110  Williams, Mike              SO  Hingham                      22:22.44       
   52    45  Griffin, Steven             SO  Hanover                      22:22.78       
   53    50  Martino, Mike               SO  Hanover                      22:29.92       
   54    41  Connors, Brian              SO  Hanover                      22:41.84       
   55   214  Fugere, Brody               FR  Scituate                     22:48.46       
   56    43  Gill, Brian                 FR  Hanover                      22:58.68       
   57    19  McDermott, Max              FR  Duxbury                      23:10.47       
   58   253  Travers, Max                FR  Silver Lake                  23:11.70       
   59   226  Ryan, Nate                  FR  Scituate                     23:18.05       
   60   175  Royek, Grant                JR  Pembroke                     23:25.49       
   61   123  Merritt, John               SR  Middleboro                   25:07.76       
   62   139  Buckley, Zhenya             JR  North Quincy                 25:16.87       
   63   195  Ma, Cody                    SO  Quincy                       26:03.97