Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Oct27_Hockom_set3.shtml

Hockomock League XC Championship

Easton, MA, October 27, 2012

[Varsity Girls | Varsity Boys | Freshman Boys and Girls ]

JV Boys and Girls

 MSTCA - Championship Meet                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Hockomock League Championships - 10/27/2012                       
                               George King XC Championship                               
                            Borderland State Park Easton, MA.                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run CC JV
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   306  Simons, Andrew             MSO  Mansfield                    18:19.86      1
    2   458  Lane, James                MJR  Oliver Ames                  18:25.12      2
    3   477  Pressey, Cameron           MSO  Oliver Ames                  18:25.38      3
    4   470  Naughton, Christopher      MJR  Oliver Ames                  18:31.44      4
    5   483  Wertz, Richard             MSR  Oliver Ames                  18:32.18      5
    6   383  Nolan, Teddy               MSO  North Attleborough           18:36.94      6
    7   302  Risotti, Tyler             MSO  Mansfield                    18:40.20      7
    8   282  Gomez, Marco               MSO  Mansfield                    18:44.92      8
    9   486  Zolotarevsky, Zachary      MSO  Oliver Ames                  18:50.28      9
   10   611  Schrama, Dylan             MSO  Taunton                      18:50.70     10
   11   278  English, Sean              MJR  Mansfield                    18:58.06     11
   12   604  Maxime, Farnel             MSR  Taunton                      19:00.77     12
   13   140  Cropper, Charles           MSO  Franklin                     19:10.97     13
   14   165  Olsson, Francis            MSO  Franklin                     19:12.35     14
   15   139  Cerier, Thomas             MSO  Franklin                     19:12.59     15
   16   166  Pinkham, Nate              MSO  Franklin                     19:17.59     16
   17   530  Rao, Varun                 MSO  Sharon                       19:17.84     17
   18   480  Thibeault, Matthew         MSO  Oliver Ames                  19:24.80     18
   19   609  Quinn, Brian               MSO  Taunton                      19:25.40     19
   20   373  Collins, Joe               MSO  North Attleborough           19:26.14     20
   21   448  Hazel, Jacob               MSR  Oliver Ames                  19:27.64     21
   22   135  Bontempo, Jake             MSO  Franklin                     19:32.18     22
   23   598  Garcia, Jon                MJR  Taunton                      19:33.07     23
   24   479  Schwartz, Garrett          MJR  Oliver Ames                  19:37.49       
   25   467  Morley, John               MSR  Oliver Ames                  19:38.57       
   26   382  Morra, Michael             MSR  North Attleborough           19:39.47     24
   27   134  Bond, Conor                MSO  Franklin                     19:41.30     25
   28   272  Courtois, Adam             MJR  Mansfield                    19:41.73     26
   29   593  Clark, Ben                 MSR  Taunton                      19:42.00     27
   30   453  Kent, Tyler                MSO  Oliver Ames                  19:43.01       
   31   280  Gallagher, Collin          MSO  Mansfield                    19:43.26     28
   32   531  Reddivari, Sai             MJR  Sharon                       19:44.18     29
   33   132  Barry, Aidan               MSO  Franklin                     19:49.71     30
   34   464  Malin, Ben                 MSR  Oliver Ames                  19:54.70       
   35   476  Potash, Jordan             MSR  Oliver Ames                  19:59.60       
   36   211  James, Paul                MSO  King Philip                  19:59.84     31
   37   457  LaBrosse, Connor           MSO  Oliver Ames                  20:00.05       
   38   519  Kofman, Joe                MSO  Sharon                       20:00.73     32
   39   301  Reynolds, Lance            MSO  Mansfield                    20:02.19     33
   40   436  Chase, Ryan                MSR  Oliver Ames                  20:07.57       
   41   527  Peltz, Ben                 MJR  Sharon                       20:08.79     34
   42   374  DiMartino, Jimmy           MSR  North Attleborough           20:09.66     35
   43   389  Worthington, Steve         MJR  North Attleborough           20:12.30     36
   44   159  Linne, Jared               MSR  Franklin                     20:14.61       
   45   534  Rosen, Yadin               MJR  Sharon                       20:14.88     37
   46   156  Isberg, Aidan              MJR  Franklin                     20:20.70       
   47   295  McLoughlin, Connor         MJR  Mansfield                    20:21.43       
   48   228  Williamson, Kevin          MJR  King Philip                  20:22.58     38
   49   434  Beck, Matt                 MJR  Oliver Ames                  20:26.18       
   50    54  Nagel, Sam                 MSO  Canton                       20:26.45     39
   51   270  Cooney, Daniel             MSO  Mansfield                    20:27.77       
   52   377  Hargens, Grant             MSR  North Attleborough           20:29.18     40
   53   539  Singh, Nikhilesh           MSO  Sharon                       20:29.97     41
   54   299  Peters, Jackson            MSO  Mansfield                    20:32.71       
   55   181  Woodcock, Evan             MSO  Franklin                     20:37.52       
   56   305  Sacco, Ben                 MSO  Mansfield                    20:41.42       
   57   221  O'Byrne, David             MFR  King Philip                  20:41.98     42
   58   439  Curran, Justin             MSR  Oliver Ames                  20:43.91       
   59    58  Rota, Brian                MSO  Canton                       20:49.14     43
   60   463  Maglio, Joseph             MSR  Oliver Ames                  20:49.39       
   61   543  Theodore, Corey            MSO  Sharon                       20:50.28     44
   62   281  Gilleran, David            MSO  Mansfield                    20:50.65       
   63   435  Brennan, Sean              MSR  Oliver Ames                  20:53.03       
   64   309  Zygmunt, Scott             MSO  Mansfield                    20:54.88       
   65   264  Bench, Greg                MSR  Mansfield                    20:56.33       
   66    45  Hartfiel, Peter            MJR  Canton                       20:57.05     45
   67    55  Paschal, Jake              MSR  Canton                       20:59.49     46
   68   158  Lewin, Benjamin            MSR  Franklin                     20:59.80       
   69   462  Lucey, Steven              MSR  Oliver Ames                  21:02.95       
   70   610  Rogers, Tanner             MJR  Taunton                      21:04.21     47
   71    40  Bronstein, Dan             MJR  Canton                       21:04.42     48
   72    47  Hobbs, Christian           MSR  Canton                       21:09.12     49
   73   170  Saparoff, Adam             MSO  Franklin                     21:09.55       
   74   142  Deering, Adam              MSO  Franklin                     21:12.90       
   75   371  Codega, Mike               MSO  North Attleborough           21:13.24     50
   76   440  Daly, Robert               MSO  Oliver Ames                  21:13.59       
   77    61  Salvatori, Mike            MSO  Canton                       21:15.84     51
   78   461  Long, Spencer              MSR  Oliver Ames                  21:17.92       
   79   131  Arena, Corey               MJR  Franklin                     21:19.59       
   80   179  Tighe, Sam                 MJR  Franklin                     21:19.89       
   81   538  Singh, Neel                MSO  Sharon                       21:28.43       
   82   199  Carey, Ross                MJR  King Philip                  21:34.20     52
   83   268  Cavicchi, Jake             MSO  Mansfield                    21:36.37       
   84   167  Pryhoda, Sean              MSR  Franklin                     21:39.81       
   85    50  McDonough, Mike            MSO  Canton                       21:40.38       
   86   296  McLoughlin, Mike           MJR  Mansfield                    21:41.75       
   87   484  Wheeler, Cameron           MJR  Oliver Ames                  21:50.93       
   88   478  Rose, Dylan                MSO  Oliver Ames                  21:51.68       
   89   224  Smith, Matthew             MJR  King Philip                  21:55.30     53
   90   148  Elliot, Marc               MSO  Franklin                     21:58.03       
   91   323  Callahan, Cody             MSR  Milford                      21:58.50     54
   92   160  Makris, James              MSO  Franklin                     21:59.22       
   93   388  Treen, Noah                MSO  North Attleborough           22:03.18       
   94   274  Davis, Dan                 MSR  Mansfield                    22:05.89       
   95   451  Hutchinson, Nathan         MSR  Oliver Ames                  22:07.67       
   96   474  Phelps, Harrison           MJR  Oliver Ames                  22:08.22       
   97   503  Barth, Eric                MSO  Sharon                       22:10.26       
   98   570  Oliviera, Jonathan         MSO  Stoughton                    22:11.34       
   99   481  Vasapollo, John            MSR  Oliver Ames                  22:12.64       
  100   338  Prokopis, Grant            MJR  Milford                      22:17.61     55
  101    49  Korykansky, Mike           MSO  Canton                       22:32.22       
  102   288  Lingo, Thomas              MJR  Mansfield                    22:38.47       
  103   212  Kelley, David              MJR  King Philip                  22:39.08     56
  104    48  Klimas, Sean               MSO  Canton                       22:39.51       
  105   468  Morrell, Alexander         MJR  Oliver Ames                  22:43.98       
  106   265  Bougas, John               MJR  Mansfield                    22:45.95       
  107   130  Alley, Nick                MSR  Franklin                     22:47.07       
  108   336  Pallaria, Matt             MSO  Milford                      22:53.28     57
  109   445  Evans, Ryan                MSR  Oliver Ames                  23:02.91       
  110    44  Gilmore, James             MJR  Canton                       23:04.21       
  111   144  Doukas, Evan               MSR  Franklin                     23:05.26       
  112    79  Brickell, Dan              MSO  Foxborough                   23:15.42       
  113    46  Hawley, Kevin              MSO  Canton                       23:16.50       
  114   442  Downey, Matt               MJR  Oliver Ames                  23:16.78       
  115   243  Jean, Jessimina            WSO  Mansfield                    23:17.29      1
  116   168  Rappaport, Aaron           MSO  Franklin                     23:18.42       
  117   169  Sameski, Jack              MSO  Franklin                     23:19.29       
  118   444  Efremidis, Teli            MSO  Oliver Ames                  23:19.60       
  119   145  Doyle, John                MSR  Franklin                     23:27.16       
  120   294  McKay, Chris               MJR  Mansfield                    23:33.35       
  121   128  Walsh, Sheelagh            WSO  Franklin                     23:33.72      2
  122   335  Moronta, Sebastian         MSO  Milford                      23:34.54     58
  123   331  Khwaja, Moin               MSO  Milford                      23:36.72     59
  124   425  Podolski, Jacqui           WJR  Oliver Ames                  23:37.06      3
  125   572  Smith, Alex                MSR  Stoughton                    23:39.89       
  126   390  Alsop, Ally                WJR  Oliver Ames                  23:47.51      4
  127   420  Monroe, Brittany           WSR  Oliver Ames                  23:48.21      5
  128   416  Kjelgaard, Anna            WJR  Oliver Ames                  23:49.08      6
  129   414  Humphries, Kristi          WSR  Oliver Ames                  23:52.65      7
  130   231  Baldwin, Lauren            WSO  Mansfield                    24:00.94      8
  131   351  Chorinapolis, Christina    WFR  North Attleborough           24:01.21      9
  132   111  Krasnick, Olivia           WSO  Franklin                     24:08.50     10
  133   413  Howe, Nikki                WJR  Oliver Ames                  24:29.39     11
  134   129  Wendall, Madison           WSO  Franklin                     24:33.01     12
  135   355  Ismail, Abby               WSO  North Attleborough           24:34.41     13
  136   263  Baldasare, Matt            MSR  Mansfield                    24:49.93       
  137   286  James, Austin              MJR  Mansfield                    24:58.01       
  138   276  Drucker, Perry             MSR  Mansfield                    25:01.35       
  139   232  Berluti, Cassie            WSO  Mansfield                    25:03.24     14
  140   485  Ziner, Nick                MJR  Oliver Ames                  25:04.81       
  141   237  Cusack, Tara               WJR  Mansfield                    25:08.08     15
  142   112  Lewis, Kelsey              WSR  Franklin                     25:13.65     16
  143   433  Worden, Hannah             WJR  Oliver Ames                  25:22.54     17
  144   164  Noorian, Kamrin            MSR  Franklin                     25:25.12       
  145   298  Negus, Christopher         MSO  Mansfield                    25:33.40       
  146   415  Isiminger, Sandra          WSR  Oliver Ames                  25:33.72       
  147   399  Cosgrove, Nicole           WJR  Oliver Ames                  25:36.00       
  148   417  Lang, Alexandra            WJR  Oliver Ames                  25:41.59       
  149   192  Shaffer, Jordan            WJR  King Philip                  25:50.12       
  150   245  Keohane, Molly             WSO  Mansfield                    25:52.60     18
  151   350  Choiniere, Nicole          WSO  North Attleborough           25:55.34     19
  152   248  Medeiros, Celine           WSR  Mansfield                    25:56.48     20
  153    92  Blood, Gabriela            WSO  Franklin                     25:58.19     21
  154    39  Wysocki, Rebecca           WJR  Canton                       26:01.14       
  155   391  Altieri, Hannah            WJR  Oliver Ames                  26:01.84       
  156   585  O'Neill, Danielle          WSO  Taunton                      26:08.32       
  157    23  Gelerman, Katelyn          WJR  Canton                       26:10.42       
  158   252  Palmer, Sadie              WSR  Mansfield                    26:10.77     22
  159   308  Yerneni, Anwesh            MSR  Mansfield                    26:14.93       
  160   368  Treen, Sara                WSR  North Attleborough           26:20.54     23
  161   197  Witter, April              WJR  King Philip                  26:22.42       
  162   396  Condon, Julia              WJR  Oliver Ames                  26:40.05       
  163   428  Shainis, Jackie            WSR  Oliver Ames                  26:50.48       
  164    99  Cunningham, Kathryn        WSO  Franklin                     26:55.38     24
  165   234  Cerqueira, Lisa            WSR  Mansfield                    26:57.41       
  166   443  Duffy, Alex                MJR  Oliver Ames                  26:58.38       
  167   392  Bachman, Isabella          WSO  Oliver Ames                  27:19.44       
  168   430  Vatalaro, Kristen          WJR  Oliver Ames                  27:26.58       
  169   251  Olsen, Stephanie           WJR  Mansfield                    27:32.56       
  170   183  Allan, Christina           WJR  King Philip                  27:34.54       
  171   346  Boulton, Sam               WJR  North Attleborough           27:40.75     25
  172   361  Murphy, Rachel             WJR  North Attleborough           28:07.85     26
  173   344  Beckett, Emily             WJR  North Attleborough           28:27.82     27
  174   423  O'Reilly, Lauren           WSO  Oliver Ames                  28:31.90       
  175   402  Falls, Joy                 WJR  Oliver Ames                  28:39.02       
  176   429  Vargas, Kayla              WJR  Oliver Ames                  28:44.71       
  177   241  Guarino, Valerie           WJR  Mansfield                    28:52.26       
  178   250  Oldow, Maddie              WJR  Mansfield                    28:52.71       
  179   254  Rowe, Meg                  WJR  Mansfield                    28:56.22       
  180   318  O'Shaunessy, Brianna       WSO  Milford                      29:02.53       
  181   560  Ohimor, Ariene             WSR  Stoughton                    29:30.22       
  182   408  Graves, Catherine          WJR  Oliver Ames                  30:27.05       
  183   418  Lowney, Julia              WSR  Oliver Ames                  30:28.77       
  184   353  Downing, Erin              WSO  North Attleborough           31:30.19       
  185   366  Speicher, Ryan             WSO  North Attleborough           31:31.08       
  186   312  Frieband, Emily            WJR  Milford                      32:02.66       
  187   360  Muise, Alyssa              WJR  North Attleborough           32:15.03       
  188    21  burke, jillian             WJR  Canton                       34:15.73       
  189    26  Kent, Julia                WSO  Canton                       34:15.98