Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Oct14_Rockin_set4.shtml

Rockin Mad 5k

Lynn, MA, October 14, 2012

[Overall 5k | Male Teams | Female Teams | Elite Age Group ]

Coed Teams

Rockin Mad 5K

Rockin Mad 5K

October 14, 2012


RaceWire

Final Team Results

Coed Team

Coed Teams

Team - DougMitchRayneNeil Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 28:07.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     59  NEIL DUPAUL             LONDONDERRY  NH        M     4      4     25:08.0      25:08.0
      2     60  RAYNE MARDEN            MANCHESTER  NH         F     8     12     28:07.7      26:37.9
      3     58  MITCH                   WOBURN  MA             M     9     21     28:26.3      27:14.0
      4     57  DOUG KEATING            WOBURN  MA             M    11     32     30:46.9      28:07.2

Team - Filthy Animal Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 31:29.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     63  KATHERINE UNKOWN        MEDFORD  MA            F    13     13     31:27.5      31:27.5
      2     61  JESSIE PEARL            MEDFORD  MA            M    14     27     31:28.6      31:28.0
      3     64  JOSHUA                  MEDFORD  MA            M    15     42     31:29.7      31:28.6
      4     62  SIMON                   MEDFORD  MA            M    16     58     31:30.7      31:29.1

Team - Team Thumper Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 33:05.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    133  CANDICE KELLY           BOSTON  MA             F    20     20     32:48.2      32:48.2
      2    135  D FOLEY                 BOSTON  MA             M    21     41     32:49.0      32:48.6
      3    136  UNKNOWN NAME            BOSTON  MA             M    22     63     33:18.5      32:58.6
      4    134  K HUYNG                 BOSTON  MA             M    23     86     33:24.2      33:05.0

Team - DBC Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 33:18.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     45  ADAM ROBERTS            LEXINGTON  MA          M     6      6     26:50.2      26:50.2
      2     47  Z ERIKA                 LEXINGTON  MA          F    76     82     39:49.7      33:19.9
      3     46  N PICARDO               LEXINGTON  MA          M     7     89     26:53.9      31:11.2
      4     48  DUCKER                  LEXINGTON  MA          M    75    164     39:41.2      33:18.7

Team - Knights of Ni Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 33:57.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     84  UNKNOWN NAME            BEDFORD  NH            F    26     26     33:49.9      33:49.9
      2     83  DON FORTIN              BEDFORD  NH            M    28     54     33:51.2      33:50.5
      3     82  SOCALX                  BEDFORD  NH            M    34     88     33:58.1      33:53.1
      4     81  JASON CLIMER            BEDFORD  NH            M    37    125     34:08.9      33:57.0

Team - Good Will Running Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 33:59.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     71  G WILLSCHER             SOMERVILLE  MA         M    32     32     33:57.6      33:57.6
      2     70  JILL UNKNOWN            SOMERVILLE  MA         F    35     67     33:59.4      33:58.5
      3     69  PHUC THAI               SOMERVILLE  MA         M    33    100     33:58.0      33:58.3
      4     72  UNKNOWN NAME            SOMERVILLE  MA         M    36    136     34:02.3      33:59.3

Team - Sacrebleu Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 35:18.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    114  UNKNOWN NAME            WORCESTER  MA          F     2      2     25:02.2      25:02.2
      2    113  JULIEN COURTOIS         WORCESTER  MA          M     3      5     25:02.9      25:02.5
      3    116  UNKNOWN NAME            WORCESTER  MA          M   112    117     45:33.9      31:53.0
      4    115  UNKNOWN NAME            WORCESTER  MA          M   113    230     45:35.3      35:18.6

Team - Beta Delta Omega Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 35:32.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     37  JUSTIN DRECHSLER        CAMBRIDGE  MA          F     1      1     22:32.3      22:32.3
      2     40  A MILYKO                CAMBRIDGE  MA          M    98     99     42:02.1      32:17.2
      3     38  JENNIFER                CAMBRIDGE  MA          M    99    198     42:04.0      35:32.8

Team - Team Bowen Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 35:50.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    130  UNKNOWN NAME            READING  MA            M    10     10     30:22.0      30:22.0
      2    129  JULIE BOWEN             READING  MA            F    77     87     39:57.3      35:09.6
      3    132  UNKNOWN NAME            READING  MA            M    24    111     33:27.3      34:35.5
      4    131  UNKNOWN NAME            READING  MA            M    73    184     39:35.7      35:50.6

Team - 4 Squares Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 36:02.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     28  UNKNOWN NAME            WELLESLEY  MA          M    18     18     32:17.4      32:17.4
      2     25  NANCY STAKUN            WELLESLEY  MA          F    50     68     37:16.4      34:46.9
      3     26  MIKE                    WELLESLEY  MA          M    51    119     37:17.7      35:37.1
      4     27  UNKNOWN NAME            WELLESLEY  MA          M    52    171     37:18.1      36:02.4

Team - L.A.S.T. Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 36:05.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     87  S MILANO                NEWTON  MA             M    43     43     36:05.0      36:05.0
      2     85  AMANDA MAHONEY          NEWTON  MA             F    46     89     36:06.7      36:05.9
      3     86  LANGDON ANDREWS         NEWTON  MA             M    44    133     36:05.1      36:05.6
      4     88  T BAILLIE               NEWTON  MA             M    45    178     36:05.9      36:05.7

Team - Happy to be Here Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 36:32.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     76  SHAW                    LYNNFIELD  MA          M    41     41     35:48.4      35:48.4
      2     75  JO UNKNOWN              LYNNFIELD  MA          F    48     89     37:11.0      36:29.7
      3     73  JOSH ALLEN              LYNNFIELD  MA          M    42    131     35:59.0      36:19.4
      4     74  KRAYE                   LYNNFIELD  MA          M    49    180     37:11.5      36:32.5

Team - Deliverance Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 37:36.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     56  UNKNOWN NAME            DANVERS  MA            F    39     39     35:18.8      35:18.8
      2     53  CHRISTINE PIERGA        DANVERS  MA            M    40     79     35:20.6      35:19.7
      3     55  UNKNOWN NAME            DANVERS  MA            M   100    179     42:09.5      37:36.3

Team - Try Anything Once Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 37:52.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    166  UNKNOWN NAME            WILMINGTON  MA         F     5      5     26:48.5      26:48.5
      2    167  UNKNOWN NAME            WILMINGTON  MA         M    86     91     41:24.6      34:06.6
      3    168  UNKNOWN NAME            WILMINGTON  MA         M    87    178     41:27.4      36:33.5
      4    165  CARYN GOULET            WILMINGTON  MA         M    92    270     41:47.3      37:52.0

Team - Los Pollos Hermanos Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 38:10.5

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1      8  VINNIE RAPONI           PEABODY  MA            M    27     27     33:50.9      33:50.9
      2      6  JESS CHRISTIN           PEABODY  MA            F    31     58     33:56.6      33:53.8
      3      5  JOHN DULLEA             PEABODY  MA            M    30     88     33:56.0      33:54.5
      4      7  MIKE KANE               LYNN  MA               M   140    228     50:58.6      38:10.5

Team - BOBCATS Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 38:25.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    163  DAN LAFONTANE           CAMBRIDGE  MA          M    54     54     38:02.2      38:02.2
      2    161  TERESA COOPER           CAMBRIDGE  MA          F    55    109     38:32.7      38:17.5
      3    162  HALEY HERZ              CAMBRIDGE  MA          M    56    165     38:32.8      38:22.6
      4    164  SARAH O'LAUGHLIN        CAMBRIDGE  MA          M    57    222     38:33.6      38:25.4

Team - Boot Camp Crew Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 38:58.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     42  JAMIE UN                BEVERLY  MA            F    60     60     38:57.8      38:57.8
      2     41  SHANNON SILVESTRI       BEVERLY  MA            M    62    122     38:59.0      38:58.4
      3     44  UNKNOWN NAME            BEVERLY  MA            M    63    185     38:59.4      38:58.8

Team - No Rest For The Wicked Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 39:11.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     18  CHELSEA DOLLOFF         RIVERSIDE  RI          F    64     64     39:09.8      39:09.8
      2     20  SHANNON BALDWIN         PROVIDENCE  RI         M    65    129     39:10.1      39:09.9
      3     17  KEVIN PEARSON           ATTLEBORO  MA          M    66    195     39:11.4      39:10.4
      4     19  CARRIE MATTHEWS         FALL RIVER  MA         M    67    262     39:13.6      39:11.2

Team - Bizzle and the Broads Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 39:12.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     11  JON BLODGETT            LYNN  MA               M    29     29     33:53.0      33:53.0
      2     12  ERICA CHRISTIN          MEDFORD  MA            F    85    114     40:59.9      37:26.5
      3      9  CHRIS SAKELAKOS         PEABODY  MA            M    83    197     40:57.7      38:36.9
      4     10  CHRISTINA RUBINO        SALEM  MA              M    84    281     40:59.9      39:12.6

Team - Studio 38 Fitness Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 39:34.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    261  JEFF                                           M    70     70     39:31.6      39:31.6
      2    264  UNKOWN                                         F    72    142     39:35.3      39:33.5
      3    262  UNKOWN                                         M    71    213     39:31.8      39:32.9
      4    263  UNKOWN                                         M    74    287     39:37.3      39:34.0

Team - Jim's Bootcamp Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 39:35.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    258  JAMES KANE                                     M    47     47     36:37.9      36:37.9
      2    259  LIZ KANE                                       F    69    116     39:25.9      38:01.9
      3    260  JAMES D                                        M    78    194     40:41.6      38:55.2
      4    257  LINDA KANE              MALDEN  MA             F    89    283     41:34.6      39:35.0

Team - Saugus Line Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 39:43.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    119  KERRI UNKOWN            LYNN  MA               F    58     58     38:47.9      38:47.9
      2    117  JOHNNY SMART            LYNN  MA               M    59    117     38:48.3      38:48.1
      3    118  BRENDON LANDRY          LYNN  MA               M    88    205     41:33.1      39:43.1

Team - Warriors Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 40:50.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    146  ELISE GODFREY           DEDHAM  MA             F    79     79     40:49.6      40:49.6
      2    147  E SAGGESE               DEDHAM  MA             M    80    159     40:50.0      40:49.8
      3    145  SUSAN GODFREY           DEDHAM  MA             M    81    240     40:50.6      40:50.0
      4    148  UNKNOWN NAME            DEDHAM  MA             M    82    322     40:50.6      40:50.2

Team - Tuff Enuff Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 41:16.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    137  WILLIAM ELLEGOOD        ROSLINDALE  MA         M    12     12     30:50.9      30:50.9
      2    139  J RIDENOUR              ROSLINDALE  MA         F    61     73     38:58.3      34:54.6
      3    138  ALEXANDER               ROSLINDALE  MA         M    68    141     39:24.8      36:24.6
      4    140  MOUSAID                 ROSLINDALE  MA         M   148    289     55:53.1      41:16.8

Team - Pugs not drugs Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 41:56.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    106  ALICIA                  QUINCY  MA             M    94     94     41:54.3      41:54.3
      2    107  LISA UNKNOWN            QUINCY  MA             F    95    189     41:55.6      41:54.9
      3    105  MICHAEL LOUIS           QUINCY  MA             M    96    285     41:57.8      41:55.9
      4    108  M GALLINI               QUINCY  MA             M    97    382     41:59.5      41:56.8

Team - Heapers Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 42:34.8

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     79  UNKNOWN NAME            DANVILLE  NH           F   101    101     42:33.7      42:33.7
      2     77  JEFF RICHELSOPH         DANVILLE  NH           M   102    203     42:34.7      42:34.2
      3     80  UNKNOWN NAME            DANVILLE  NH           M   103    306     42:36.1      42:34.8

Team - Land Sharks Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 44:02.9

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     89  MOLLY MONTGOMERY        CAMBRIDGE  MA          F   105    105     44:02.3      44:02.3
      2     90  UNKNOWN NAME            CAMBRIDGE  MA          M   106    211     44:02.8      44:02.5
      3     91  UNKNOWN NAME            CAMBRIDGE  MA          M   107    318     44:03.5      44:02.9

Team - You Look Like I Need a Drink Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 44:28.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    157  KARINA ALVAREZ          MEDFORD  MA            M   108    108     44:26.0      44:26.0
      2    158  KELLY UNKNOWN           MEDFORD  MA            F   110    218     44:28.6      44:27.3
      3    160  WONG                    MEDFORD  MA            M   109    327     44:28.4      44:27.7
      4    159  STEVEN                  MEDFORD  MA            M   111    438     44:30.0      44:28.3

Team - Schneider Electric Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 45:23.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    124  WILLIAM ALICEA          SALEM  NH              F   104    104     43:51.6      43:51.6
      2    122  SANDRA                  SALEM  NH              M   118    222     46:09.0      45:00.3
      3    121  ROY ALICEA              SALEM  NH              M   119    341     46:09.4      45:23.3

Team - Fun Hounds Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 45:51.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     68  UNKNOWN NAME            TEWKSBURY  MA          M   114    114     45:50.0      45:50.0
      2     65  AMANDA KLESCHINSKY      TEWKSBURY  MA          F   115    229     45:50.7      45:50.4
      3     66  LINDSAY                 TEWKSBURY  MA          M   116    345     45:51.5      45:50.7
      4     67  GREG                    TEWKSBURY  MA          M   117    462     45:52.5      45:51.2

Team - You can get with this Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 46:02.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    155  WAYZTE                  BELMONT  MA            M    38     38     34:45.3      34:45.3
      2    156  JODY UNKNOWN            BELMONT  MA            F   149    187     56:00.0      45:22.6
      3    154  SCOTT DUNBAR            BELMONT  MA            M    53    240     37:22.0      42:42.4
      4    153  JEANINE MCINTYRE        BELMONT  MA            M   151    391     56:00.7      46:02.0

Team - The Asses Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 47:41.4

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    170  DAVE IANNITELLI         SALEM  MA              M   120    120     47:40.2      47:40.2
      2    171  KAROL GRATO             SALEM  MA              F   127    247     47:42.9      47:41.5
      3    169  KIM RUSSELL             SALEM  MA              M   121    368     47:41.3      47:41.4
      4    172  AMANDA BIRD             SALEM  MA              M   124    492     47:41.4      47:41.4

Team - 3 Lynners and 1 not Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 47:41.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     21  MELISSA KIERNAN         NEWTON  MA             F   122    122     47:41.4      47:41.4
      2     24  DAN                     NEWTON  MA             M   123    245     47:41.4      47:41.4
      3     22  AL SINGLETON            NEWTON  MA             M   125    370     47:41.5      47:41.4
      4     23  A KIEWICZK              NEWTON  MA             M   126    496     47:42.3      47:41.6

Team - One More Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 48:04.3

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    100  UNKNOWN NAME            WESTFORD  MA           M   128    128     48:03.8      48:03.8
      2     99  UNKNOWN NAME            WESTFORD  MA           F   130    258     48:04.5      48:04.1
      3     98  UNKNOWN NAME            WESTFORD  MA           M   129    387     48:04.3      48:04.2
      4     97  ERIC ANDERSON           WESTFORD  MA           M   131    518     48:04.6      48:04.3

Team - All Day BOSS! Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 48:17.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     32  UNKNOWN NAME            PRIDES CROSSING  MA    M   132    132     48:15.4      48:15.4
      2     29  BONNIE MAITLAND         PRIDES CROSSING  MA    F   134    266     48:17.7      48:16.5
      3     31  MONTE                   PRIDES CROSSING  MA    M   133    399     48:16.7      48:16.6
      4     30  P SCARPA                PRIDES CROSSING  MA    M   135    534     48:18.1      48:17.0

Team - Quad Squad Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 48:34.0

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     16  PETE OLIVIER            WINCHESTER  MA         M   136    136     48:33.0      48:33.0
      2     15  MAUREEN OLIVIER         WINCHESTER  MA         F   138    274     48:34.0      48:33.5
      3     13  DAN LEBLANC             WOBURN  MA             M   137    411     48:33.9      48:33.6
      4     14  CAROLYN LEBLANC         WOBURN  MA             M   139    550     48:35.0      48:34.0

Team - You Can Get With That Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 49:38.1

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    152  C ABBOTT                LYNN  MA               M    25     25     33:39.7      33:39.7
      2    150  JESS BISHOP             LYNN  MA               F   141    166     52:51.7      43:15.7
      3    151  UNKNOWN NAME            LYNN  MA               M   150    316     56:00.1      47:30.5
      4    149  BOBBY BISHOP            LYNN  MA               M   152    468     56:01.2      49:38.1

Team - Chick-Fil-A-Tios Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 55:48.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1      4  BRIAN COHEN             BRATTLEBORO  VT        M   144    144     55:45.4      55:45.4
      2      3  ROBIN RIESKE            BRATTLEBORO  VT        F   145    289     55:47.3      55:46.4
      3      2  JOSEPH DONATI           EVERETT  MA            M   146    435     55:49.9      55:47.6
      4      1  JEFFREY KRIEGER         SALEM  MA              M   147    582     55:51.6      55:48.6

Team - Sea Beast Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 58:36.2

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    127  LYDIA                   LOWELL  MA             M   153    153     58:34.7      58:34.7
      2    128  MELISSA UNKNOWN         LOWELL  MA             F   154    307     58:35.3      58:35.0
      3    125  STEVEN MAHONEY          LOWELL  MA             M   155    462     58:37.2      58:35.8
      4    126  TODD                    LOWELL  MA             M   156    618     58:37.4      58:36.2

Team - Persistence not Speed Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 1:02:16.6

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    104  UNKNOWN NAME            WINCHESTER  MA         M   157    157   1:02:14.1    1:02:14.1
      2    102  LINDA UNKNOWN           WINCHESTER  MA         F   159    316   1:02:17.1    1:02:15.6
      3    103  R LADD                  WINCHESTER  MA         M   158    474   1:02:16.6    1:02:15.9
      4    101  SUSAN LADD              WINCHESTER  MA         M   160    634   1:02:18.8    1:02:16.6

Team - Running On Empty Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 1:05:13.7

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    111  I DELACRU               MATTAPAN  MA           M   161    161   1:05:11.6    1:05:11.6
      2    112  D REDIXON               MATTAPAN  MA           F   164    325   1:05:14.7    1:05:13.1
      3    110  MARCO                   MATTAPAN  MA           M   162    487   1:05:14.2    1:05:13.5
      4    109  JOSE MARTINEZ           MATTAPAN  MA           M   163    650   1:05:14.3    1:05:13.7

Team - BESC Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     36  KOHLASCH                LEXINGTON  MA          M    17     17     32:13.3      32:13.3

Team - DBC3 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     50  AMYE GREEN              EVERETT  MA            M   142    142     53:30.8      53:30.8

Team - DBC4 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     51  RAFIQUE EDWARDS         EVERETT  MA            M    19     19     32:18.7      32:18.7

Team - DBC5 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1     52  J BEAN                  EVERETT  MA            M   143    143     53:31.5      53:31.5

Team - Ward 8 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    141  PATRICK FITZGERALD      MALDEN  MA             M    91     91     41:46.9      41:46.9

Team - Ward 10 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    143  PAUL                    MALDEN  MA             M    90     90     41:46.1      41:46.1

Team - Ward 11 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                  O'all  Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend Place  Place      Time   Ave. Time
      1    144  D RICE                  MALDEN  MA             M    93     93     41:48.0      41:48.0