Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Oct13_Landma_set2.shtml

Landmark School Homecoming 5K

Beverly, MA, October 13, 2012

[Results | Students | Faculty ]

Awards


                            Landmark School 5K
             Saturday, October 13, 2012   Start Time 10:30 AM
         Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Heather Mahoney     29                      19:06 
    2 Terri Bello         25                      21:37 
    3 Jillian Nisbett     26                      23:10 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kevin Quadrozzi     25                      16:27 
    2 James Pawlicki      38                      17:10 
    3 Ben Strain          34                      17:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4 Sean Anastasia-Murp 26                         17:33 
    2     5 Kevin Sprague       21                         18:13 
    3    11 Jakub Matczynkski   24                         20:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    24 Kristen Wilson      21                         23:24 
    2    29 Jaquelin Hubbard    28                         23:58 
    3    31 Colby Tallman       26                         24:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     6 Matt Schu           31                         18:30 
    2     7 Kevin Roberts       34                         18:59 
    3     9 John Trafton        32                         19:39 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    42 Casey Harris        33                         26:17 
    2    46 Rene Smith          34                         26:26 
    3    47 Jessica Fauci       31                         26:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    30 Scott Pare          40                         23:59 
    2    54 Rob Russell         44                         27:25 
    3    68 Randy Richardson    47                         29:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    53 Lisa Gelamino       45                         27:24 
    2    55 Kristin Rattray     42                         27:36 
    3    72 Torrie Palm         48                         30:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    17 Pete Malinowski     58                         21:48 
    2    27 Dan Ahearn          54                         23:48 
    3    32 John Ells           57                         24:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    60 Lisa Jewett         54                         28:23 
    2    61 Janet Wright        55                         28:24 
    3    64 Jane Roundy         52                         28:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    43 Stan Vassallo       63                         26:22 
    2    66 Steve Paone         62                         29:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99