Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov3_PVIACX_set3.shtml

PVIAC XC Championship-Updated

Westfield, MA, November 3, 2012

[Boys Varsity | Boys JV | Girls JV ]

Girls Varsity

 Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2012 PVIAC XC Championship - 11/3/2011                      
                           Stanley Park, Westfield, MA                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Natalie Mako              12 Frontier Hig            3:37.6   18:07.88    1   
  2 Allyson Morin             11 Westfield Hi            3:45.0   18:44.59    2   
  3 Mel Devoney               12 Amherst Regi            3:49.4   19:06.61    3   
  4 Manon Blackman            11 Longmeadow H            3:50.8   19:13.98    4   
  5 Sara Vannah               12 Amherst Regi            3:53.7   19:28.54    5   
  6 Katie Metayer             12 Minnechaug R            3:54.4   19:31.68    6   
  7 Emmy Zimmerman            12 Amherst Regi            3:56.3   19:41.43    7   
  8 Anna Kaplan               11 Amherst Regi            3:56.4   19:41.85    8   
  9 Deaven Theriault          12 Ludlow High School      3:57.6   19:47.73    9   
 10 Emma Gonzalez             10 Amherst Regi            3:58.6   19:52.89   10   
 11 Grace Bailley             11 South Hadley            3:58.9   19:54.16   11   
 12 Eliana Zimmerman          12 Northampton             4:03.4   20:16.82   12   
 13 Alexa Repko               12 Ludlow High School      4:03.6   20:17.61   13   
 14 Gina Lopez                11 Agawam High School      4:04.0   20:19.76   14   
 15 Serena Sarage             10 South Hadley            4:04.4   20:21.95   15   
 16 Mia Hartl                 09 Amherst Regi            4:04.7   20:23.40   16   
 17 Althea Schenck            12 Amherst Regi            4:05.7   20:28.51   17   
 18 Mariel Lutz               10 Northampton             4:06.0   20:30.04   18   
 19 Tori Laverdiere           09 Northampton             4:06.3   20:31.13   19   
 20 Rachael Lyons             12 Longmeadow H            4:07.3   20:36.40   20   
 21 Abbi Yezierski            11 Mohawk Trail            4:08.3   20:41.32   21   
 22 Luise Vanderhayden        12 Springfield             4:08.6   20:42.81   22   
 23 Abby Foley                11 Minnechaug R            4:09.4   20:46.75   23   
 24 Natasha Olanyk            10 Mohawk Trail            4:09.5   20:47.26   24   
 25 Lily Gould                10 Amherst Regi            4:10.1   20:50.39        
 26 Audrey Boraski            12 Holyoke Cath            4:10.2   20:50.61   25   
 27 Eve Charest               08 Greenfield H            4:10.2   20:50.86        
 28 Sarah Jones               11 Holyoke Cath            4:10.5   20:52.28   26   
 29 Elizabeth Woods           12 Hampshire Re            4:11.2   20:55.67   27   
 30 Sophia Prouty             07 Hampshire Re            4:11.3   20:56.14   28   
 31 Mary Nahorniak            10 Chicopee Hig            4:12.1   21:00.51   29   
 32 Gina Orlandi              12 Ludlow High School      4:12.3   21:01.05   30   
 33 Lindsey Wassung           10 Agawam High School      4:12.4   21:01.57   31   
 34 Clarisse Hutchinson       11 Turners Fall            4:13.4   21:06.70        
 35 Mairead Ferry             11 Frontier Hig            4:13.6   21:07.62   32   
 36 Allie Santiago            12 Longmeadow H            4:13.9   21:09.13   33   
 37 Hope Werenski             11 South Hadley            4:13.9   21:09.50   34   
 38 Julie Carroll             09 Holyoke Cath            4:14.4   21:11.70   35   
 39 Adriana Russell           10 Monson High School      4:15.7   21:18.17   36   
 40 Gabrielle Schwalm         10 South Hadley            4:15.8   21:18.63   37   
 41 Hailey Moseman            09 Longmeadow H            4:15.9   21:19.13   38   
 42 Ashley Kratovil           12 Longmeadow H            4:16.1   21:20.09   39   
 43 Savannah Emery            09 Frontier Hig            4:16.4   21:21.97   40   
 44 Natalie Davies            11 Holyoke Cath            4:16.6   21:22.75   41   
 45 Casey Imelio              11 Granby High School      4:16.7   21:23.10   42   
 46 Katrina Surdyka           10 Minnechaug R            4:16.9   21:24.11   43   
 47 Lilly Wells               07 Mohawk Trail            4:17.0   21:24.85   44   
 48 Abigail Touchet           08 Hampshire Re            4:18.0   21:29.78   45   
 49 Maddie Fuehr              12 Minnechaug R            4:18.1   21:30.30   46   
 50 Emily McKinney               Southwick-To            4:18.9   21:34.12   47   
 51 Madison Eline             09 Hampshire Re            4:19.5   21:37.43   48   
 52 Nora Markey               07 Cathedral Hi            4:19.6   21:37.97   49   
 53 Kimberly McCarthy         11 Ludlow High School      4:19.8   21:38.57   50   
 54 Lily Hakkarainen          07 Hampshire Re            4:20.0   21:39.58   51   
 55 Katie Barrett             12 Ludlow High School      4:20.1   21:40.54   52   
 56 Dominique Smith           12 Cathedral Hi            4:21.6   21:47.99   53   
 57 Olivia Payne              12 Chicopee Com            4:22.0   21:49.74   54   
 58 Lyndsey O'Connor          12 Hampshire Re            4:22.1   21:50.09   55   
 59 Madison Boucias           09 Mohawk Trail            4:22.5   21:52.38   56   
 60 Devyn Hebert              12 Belchertown             4:22.6   21:52.82   57   
 61 Jessica Holley            10 Ludlow High School      4:22.9   21:54.18   58   
 62 Elizabeth Cullen          12 Amherst Regi            4:23.0   21:54.90        
 63 Margret Mahoney           10 Northampton             4:23.8   21:58.81   59   
 64 Autumn Reis               10 Chicopee Hig            4:24.1   22:00.24   60   
 65 Charlotte Reynolds        07 Hampshire Re            4:24.5   22:02.19   61   
 66 Kylie Cardoso             12 Minnechaug R            4:24.9   22:04.48   62   
 67 Chloe Nunn                11 Frontier Hig            4:25.2   22:05.95   63   
 68 Maureen Fitz              11 Holyoke Cath            4:26.0   22:09.68   64   
 69 Katie Clark               12 Gateway Regi            4:26.7   22:13.43   65   
 70 Noelle Picard             10 Ludlow High School      4:27.1   22:15.51   66   
 71 Arianna Caci              11 Palmer High School      4:27.6   22:17.82   67   
 72 Allison Lull              10 Mohawk Trail            4:28.3   22:21.27   68   
 73 Grace Hamel               10 Holyoke High School     4:28.4   22:21.97   69   
 74 Madeline Murphy           09 Monson High School      4:28.7   22:23.38   70   
 75 Lina Lark                 08 Cathedral Hi            4:29.4   22:26.64   71   
 76 Caitlin Burnett           09 Frontier Hig            4:30.1   22:30.26   72   
 77 Caitlin O'Reilly          10 East Longmea            4:30.3   22:31.15   73   
 78 Joni Sullivan             12 Northampton             4:30.4   22:31.77   74   
 79 Nora Taupier              10 Holyoke High School     4:30.8   22:33.64   75   
 80 Natalie Hale                 Pioneer Vall            4:30.9   22:34.25   76   
 81 Claire Abelson            09 Greenfield H            4:31.0   22:34.74        
 82 Hanna Elmer               10 Chicopee Hig            4:31.0   22:35.03   77   
 83 Alyssa Darling            12 Palmer High School      4:31.2   22:35.68   78   
 84 Haley Marek               08 Hampshire Re            4:31.2   22:36.04        
 85 Emily Carroll             10 Longmeadow H            4:31.7   22:38.24   79   
 86 Emma Musante              08 Mohawk Trail            4:31.9   22:39.07   80   
 87 Sarah Rose Gruszecki      11 Northampton             4:31.9   22:39.42   81   
 88 Claire Nauman             11 Belchertown             4:32.2   22:40.99   82   
 89 Nabilah Khan              09 Southwick-To            4:32.3   22:41.33   83   
 90 Haley Piotrowski          10 Agawam High School      4:32.4   22:41.75   84   
 91 Nina Pham                 11 East Longmea            4:33.2   22:45.76   85   
 92 Brianna Craven            10 South Hadley            4:33.3   22:46.54   86   
 93 Meagan Dias               11 Ludlow High School      4:33.4   22:46.80        
 94 Amelia Gilson             10 Northampton             4:33.7   22:48.19   87   
 95 Amanda Callaghan          09 Longmeadow H            4:34.1   22:50.34   88   
 96 Ashley Yost               10 Gateway Regi            4:34.4   22:51.58   89   
 97 Hannah Kortekamp          11 Monson High School      4:34.4   22:51.89   90   
 98 Fiona Bernardin           10 Belchertown             4:34.6   22:52.80   91   
 99 Tatyana Almore            09 Belchertown             4:34.7   22:53.47   92   
100 Jen Gresty                12 Westfield Hi            4:35.1   22:55.08   93   
101 Michelle Morgan           12 Westfield Hi            4:35.3   22:56.28   94   
102 Olivia Szostkiewicz       12 Longmeadow H            4:35.4   22:56.76        
103 Zolyane Santiago          12 Agawam High School      4:35.6   22:57.63   95   
104 Victoria Evans            09 East Longmea            4:35.9   22:59.31   96   
105 Haily Yelle               10 Minnechaug R            4:36.5   23:02.33   97   
106 Alexis Pereira            11 Ludlow High School      4:37.0   23:04.90        
107 Emily Conlogue            12 The Springfi            4:37.1   23:05.44   98   
108 Katelyn Loring            10 West Springf            4:37.9   23:09.28   99   
109 Mya Davis                 08 Sabis International     4:38.9   23:14.31  100   
110 Morgan Charette           07 Cathedral Hi            4:39.1   23:15.20  101   
111 Elizabeth Adona           12 The Springfi            4:39.7   23:18.14  102   
112 Cassie White              09 Southwick-To            4:39.8   23:18.63  103   
113 Samantha Rizzo            12 Northampton             4:40.5   23:22.33        
114 Jillian Preman            12 Minnechaug R            4:41.0   23:24.78  104   
115 Maddison Uzar             12 Agawam High School      4:41.2   23:25.65  105   
116 Isabella Ravanesi         11 Longmeadow H            4:42.3   23:31.54        
117 Carrie Aberdale           11 Belchertown             4:42.5   23:32.38  106   
118 Sydney Blomstrom          09 Hampshire Re            4:42.7   23:33.32        
119 Samantha White            12 Southwick-To            4:42.8   23:33.63  107   
120 Abigail Howe              09 Southwick-To            4:42.9   23:34.15  108   
121 Mika Schneider            12 Monson High School      4:43.1   23:35.14  109   
122 Rachel Little             10 Monson High School      4:43.3   23:36.39  110   
123 Rachel Begley             12 Palmer High School      4:43.9   23:39.38  111   
124 Joanna Kalucki            12 Minnechaug R            4:44.4   23:41.87        
125 Celina Borawski           12 Minnechaug R            4:44.7   23:43.07        
126 Amber Colon               10 Ralph Mahar             4:44.7   23:43.38        
127 Kelly Bronson             12 Agawam High School      4:45.7   23:48.45  112   
128 Erika Lempke              12 Granby High School      4:45.9   23:49.38  113   
129 Isabelle Laurin           10 Chicopee Hig            4:46.0   23:49.79  114   
130 Chelsea Bernard           11 East Longmea            4:46.2   23:50.57  115   
131 Jackie Spencer            10 Frontier Hig            4:46.3   23:51.26  116   
132 Kimberly Malmborg         12 Sabis International     4:46.6   23:52.75  117   
133 Ayesha White              11 Putnam Techn            4:47.0   23:54.73  118   
134 Samantha Manitsas         12 Belchertown             4:47.0   23:55.04  119   
135 Samantha Cunha            12 West Springf            4:48.5   24:02.14  120   
136 Miranda Beaudet           10 Belchertown             4:48.8   24:03.77  121   
137 Shannon Boley             12 Westfield Hi            4:48.9   24:04.13  122   
138 Kalieigh Florek           10 Westfield Hi            4:48.9   24:04.43  123   
139 Brienne Paradis              Pioneer Vall            4:49.1   24:05.35  124   
140 Rebecca Schliemann        12 Belchertown             4:49.2   24:05.64        
141 Olivia Slysz              10 South Hadley            4:49.2   24:06.02  125   
142 Sarah Fournier            09 Belchertown             4:49.3   24:06.29        
143 Megan Faivre              12 Chicopee Com            4:49.7   24:08.53  126   
144 zoe loughman              10 McCann Techn            4:49.8   24:08.91  127   
145 Amanda Carrier            12 Monson High School      4:49.9   24:09.20  128   
146 Arielle Baillargeon       11 Gateway Regi            4:50.1   24:10.21  129   
147 Lily Zogbaum              10 Northampton             4:50.3   24:11.32        
148 Gabbie Mirolli            11 Agawam High School      4:50.9   24:14.06  130   
149 Destiny Williams          10 Chicopee Hig            4:51.0   24:14.83  131   
150 Kelsey Cottingim          12 Westfield Hi            4:51.4   24:16.97  132   
151 Molly Sullivan            11 Cathedral Hi            4:51.5   24:17.40  133   
152 Bridget Kennedy           11 Palmer High School      4:52.2   24:20.61  134   
153 Chelsea Garcia            09 Holyoke High School     4:52.3   24:21.51  135   
154 Madeline Scott               Pioneer Vall            4:52.6   24:22.79  136   
155 Kelsey Martin             09 Monson High School      4:52.7   24:23.08  137   
156 Humphrey Maddie           10 Granby High School      4:52.7   24:23.49  138   
157 Carissa Costanza          10 Holyoke High School     4:53.9   24:29.33  139   
158 Tara Sullivan             09 Cathedral Hi            4:54.4   24:31.72  140   
159 Katie Sweeney             11 Monson High School      4:54.7   24:33.10        
160 Fay-Valerie Gryzbowski    09 Gateway Regi            4:54.7   24:33.47  141   
161 Catherine Merton          11 East Longmea            4:55.2   24:35.89  142   
162 Claudia Menard            10 South Hadley            4:55.4   24:36.98  143   
163 Gabby Dasso               11 West Springf            4:55.5   24:37.51  144   
164 Anna Plewa                11 Chicopee Com            4:55.8   24:39.03  145   
165 Maddie Walat              12 Monson High School      4:56.3   24:41.33        
166 Amanda Nelson             12 Chicopee Com            4:57.1   24:45.46  146   
167 Amber Boron               11 Granby High School      4:57.2   24:45.91  147   
168 Nichole Plasse            10 Westfield Hi            4:58.4   24:51.94  148   
169 Ellie Dufraine            09 Westfield Hi            4:58.6   24:52.81        
170 Nathally Alvarado         09 Holyoke High School     4:58.8   24:53.77  149   
171 Sabrina Sampson           10 Holyoke High School     4:59.1   24:55.48  150   
172 Alyssa Cousineau          12 Westfield Hi            5:00.5   25:02.25        
173 Amita Wanar               11 Northampton             5:01.1   25:05.47        
174 Sarah Venn                11 East Longmea            5:01.6   25:07.93  151   
175 Kailey Carambia           12 Westfield Hi            5:02.2   25:11.03        
176 Michelle Dukette          12 Chicopee Hig            5:02.5   25:12.29  152   
177 Rachel Fahey              12 Monson High School      5:03.2   25:15.60        
178 Mary Kate Sullivan        12 Cathedral Hi            5:03.5   25:17.06  153   
179 Katlyn Grover             09 Pioneer Vall            5:03.8   25:18.98  154   
180 Shakayla Morgan           11 Springfield             5:04.4   25:21.85  155   
181 Brianna Machnacz          10 Chicopee Com            5:04.6   25:22.70  156   
182 Natalie Wolanski          12 Southwick-To            5:06.0   25:29.68  157   
183 Ilyssa DeLeon             10 Sabis International     5:06.3   25:31.36  158   
184 Jessica Welsh             10 Chicopee Hig            5:06.9   25:34.22  159   
185 Melanie O'Connell         12 Palmer High School      5:07.0   25:34.87  160   
186 Alexandra Gryzbowski      12 Gateway Regi            5:08.3   25:41.32  161   
187 sarah mccarthy            11 McCann Techn            5:09.4   25:46.73  162   
188 Jordin Whyland            12 Sabis International     5:10.4   25:51.55  163   
189 Flora Knolton             11 Palmer High School      5:10.4   25:51.84  164   
190 Mary Molloy               12 Agawam High School      5:10.9   25:54.07        
191 Tessa Andrekus            11 Springfield             5:11.0   25:54.71  165   
192 Jean La                   11 Springfield             5:11.0   25:55.04  166   
193 Melanie Latter            12 Belchertown             5:11.3   25:56.44        
194 Holly Stronczek           12 Springfield             5:12.3   26:01.42  167   
195 Deasiah Gresham           11 Springfield             5:12.9   26:04.47  168   
196 Grace Lavelle             11 Holyoke High School     5:13.2   26:05.78  169   
197 Kerry Gromosky            12 Palmer High School      5:13.3   26:06.21  170   
198 Jazelle Cady              12 Cathedral Hi            5:14.5   26:12.29        
199 Keesha Cintron            10 The Springfi            5:15.0   26:14.97  171   
200 Trang Le                  11 Springfield             5:15.7   26:18.27  172   
201 Kaitlyn Mitchell          09 Sabis International     5:16.6   26:22.76  173   
202 Alexandria Cebula         12 Granby High School      5:19.9   26:39.09  174   
203 Katie Dygon               12 Palmer High School      5:21.3   26:46.30        
204 Kendal Sowa               11 Granby High School      5:23.7   26:58.16  175   
205 Jamilex Rodriguez         11 Springfield             5:25.8   27:08.99        
206 Jessica Laplante          11 Chicopee Com            5:26.5   27:12.45  176   
207 Emmalee Perez             11 Springfield             5:26.8   27:13.88        
208 Laura Netti               11 McCann Techn            5:27.2   27:15.84  177   
209 Alexandra Long            12 Minnechaug R            5:27.7   27:18.26        
210 Gabrielle Strong          11 Southwick-To            5:30.4   27:31.67  178   
211 Taylor Burroughs          12 West Springf            5:30.6   27:32.72  179   
212 Krizia Valentino          12 West Springf            5:30.8   27:33.73  180   
213 Jessica Thomas            09 Gateway Regi            5:30.8   27:33.97  181   
214 Syeria Siabrooks          09 Putnam Techn            5:31.7   27:38.12  182   
215 Jocelyn Peters               Pioneer Vall            5:32.1   27:40.54  183   
216 Lillian Kuehl             09 Sabis International     5:32.3   27:41.46  184   
217 Jenna Margarites          09 Gateway Regi            5:34.7   27:53.24  185   
218 Frances Belen             12 Chicopee Com            5:37.3   28:06.33  186   
219 Nycia Fraichard           11 West Springf            5:37.4   28:06.99  187   
220 Keneila Hatch             08 Granby High School      5:38.0   28:09.60  188   
221 Sophia Oliveri            11 McCann Techn            5:38.3   28:11.47  189   
222 Destinee Johnson          09 Putnam Techn            5:38.6   28:12.60  190   
223 Sara Salloum              10 Chicopee Com            5:38.7   28:13.25        
224 Kayln Holt                12 West Springf            5:44.2   28:40.82  191   
225 Erica Prevey              11 McCann Techn            5:47.9   28:59.40  192   
226 Dorothy Gaby              11 Sabis International     5:52.0   29:19.59  193   
227 Samantha Carrier          11 Chicopee Com            5:52.0   29:19.90        
228 Shiann Madison-Wilson     09 Putnam Techn            6:01.6   30:07.75  194   
229 Yrania De Los Santos      11 Putnam Techn            6:07.5   30:37.47  195   
230 Alyasia Cooper            11 Springfield             6:10.8   30:53.89        
231 Sharice Jones             12 The Springfi            7:03.1   35:15.15  196   
232 Michaela Paul             12 The Springfi            7:28.9   37:24.12  197   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Amherst Regional High Sch    33    3    5    7    8   10   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:37:51.32                                                     
         Average:    19:34.27                                                     
   2 Longmeadow High School      134    4   20   33   38   39   79   88           
      Total Time:  1:43:38.73                                                     
         Average:    20:43.75                                                     
   3 Ludlow High School          154    9   13   30   50   52   58   66           
      Total Time:  1:44:25.50                                                     
         Average:    20:53.10                                                     
   4 Minnechaug Regional High    180    6   23   43   46   62   97  104           
      Total Time:  1:45:17.32                                                     
         Average:    21:03.47                                                     
   5 Northampton High School     182   12   18   19   59   74   81   87           
      Total Time:  1:45:48.57                                                     
         Average:    21:09.72                                                     
   6 South Hadley High School    183   11   15   34   37   86  125  143           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.78                                                     
         Average:    21:06.16                                                     
   7 Holyoke Catholic High Sch   191   25   26   35   41   64                     
      Total Time:  1:46:27.02                                                     
         Average:    21:17.41                                                     
   8 Hampshire Regional High S   199   27   28   45   48   51   55   61           
      Total Time:  1:46:38.60                                                     
         Average:    21:19.72                                                     
   9 Frontier High School        208    1   32   40   63   72  116                
      Total Time:  1:45:13.68                                                     
         Average:    21:02.74                                                     
  10 Mohawk Trail Regional       213   21   24   44   56   68   80                
      Total Time:  1:47:07.08                                                     
         Average:    21:25.42                                                     
  11 Agawam High School          329   14   31   84   95  105  112  130           
      Total Time:  1:50:26.36                                                     
         Average:    22:05.28                                                     
  12 Cathedral High School       407   49   53   71  101  133  140  153           
      Total Time:  1:53:25.20                                                     
         Average:    22:41.04                                                     
  13 Chicopee High School        411   29   60   77  114  131  152  159           
      Total Time:  1:53:40.40                                                     
         Average:    22:44.08                                                     
  14 Monson High School          415   36   70   90  109  110  128  137           
      Total Time:  1:53:44.97                                                     
         Average:    22:45.00                                                     
  15 Belchertown High School     428   57   82   91   92  106  119  121           
      Total Time:  1:53:52.46                                                     
         Average:    22:46.50                                                     
  16 Westfield High School       434    2   93   94  122  123  132  148           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.51                                                     
         Average:    22:32.91                                                     
  17 Southwick-Tolland Regiona   448   47   83  103  107  108  157  178           
      Total Time:  1:54:41.86                                                     
         Average:    22:56.38                                                     
  18 East Longmeadow High Scho   511   73   85   96  115  142  151                
      Total Time:  1:56:42.68                                                     
         Average:    23:20.54                                                     
  19 Palmer High School          550   67   78  111  134  160  164  170           
      Total Time:  1:58:28.36                                                     
         Average:    23:41.68                                                     
  20 Holyoke High School         567   69   75  135  139  149  150  169           
      Total Time:  1:58:40.22                                                     
         Average:    23:44.05                                                     
  21 Gateway Regional High Sch   585   65   89  129  141  161  181  185           
      Total Time:  1:59:30.01                                                     
         Average:    23:54.01                                                     
  22 Granby High School          614   42  113  138  147  174  175  188           
      Total Time:  2:01:00.97                                                     
         Average:    24:12.20                                                     
  23 Chicopee Comp High School   627   54  126  145  146  156  176  186           
      Total Time:  2:00:45.46                                                     
         Average:    24:09.10                                                     
  24 Pioneer Valley Regional S   673   76  124  136  154  183                     
      Total Time:  2:04:01.91                                                     
         Average:    24:48.39                                                     
  25 Springfield Central High    675   22  155  165  166  167  168  172           
      Total Time:  2:03:55.83                                                     
         Average:    24:47.17                                                     
  26 Sabis International         711  100  117  158  163  173  184  193           
      Total Time:  2:04:52.73                                                     
         Average:    24:58.55                                                     
  27 West Springfield High Sch   722   99  120  144  179  180  187  191           
      Total Time:  2:06:55.38                                                     
         Average:    25:23.08                                                     
  28 The Springfield Renaissan   764   98  102  171  196  197                     
      Total Time:  2:25:17.82                                                     
         Average:    29:03.57                                                     
  29 McCann Technical High Sch   847  127  162  177  189  192                     
      Total Time:  2:14:22.35                                                     
         Average:    26:52.47                                                     
  30 Putnam Technical High Sch   879  118  182  190  194  195                     
      Total Time:  2:20:30.67                                                     
         Average:    28:06.14