Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov3_4thAnn_set8.shtml

4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

[Girls Championship Overall | Girls Championship Teams | Boys Championship Overall | Boys Championship Teams | Girls 5/th6th Grade | Boys 5th/6th Grade | Girls 7th Grade | Girls 8th Grade | Boys 8th Grade ]

Boys 7th Grade

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record 10:11 Zach Manickas-Hill,Diamond,Lexington,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B7    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1 William McDonnell   2432 Thurston           Westwood  B ? 10:04  5:55 
    2 Steve Ingman        1197 Murdock            Winchendo B 7 10:13  6:01 
    3 Joseph Walsh         104 Auburn             Auburn    B 7 10:24  6:07 
    4 Trevor Mungeam      2205 Douglas Intermedia Douglas   B ? 10:26  6:08 
    5 Joel Lara           1523 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 7 10:26  6:09 
    6 Calvin Perkins       356 Chenery            Belmont   B 7 10:31  6:11 
    7 Zack Bergeron       1900 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 10:33  6:13 
    8 Nicholas Stathos    1581 Rivers             Weston    B 7 10:35  6:14 
    9 Kyle Downing        1145 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:37  6:15 
   10 Dylan Chartier      1203 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 7 10:38  6:15 
   11 Christopher Galarza 2403 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 7 10:39  6:16 
   12 Douglas Brown       2132 Central            Quincy    B 7 10:40  6:16 
   13 John LaRose          172 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 10:42  6:18 
   14 Jovan Talavera      1525 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 7 10:44  6:19 
   15 Jack Laganas         225 Briscoe            Beverly   B 7 10:45  6:20 
   16 Patrick Craemer     1142 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:46  6:20 
   17 Ben Turner          2290 Joyce              Woburn    B 7 10:48  6:21 
   18 Sean Downing        1146 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:51  6:23 
   19 Jacob Cowen-Whitman  162 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 7 10:53  6:24 
   20 Charlie Donahue      422 Coolidge           Reading   B 7 10:54  6:25 
   21 Nathan Charron      1138 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 10:55  6:26 
   22 Owen Webster        1503 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:56  6:26 
   23 Liam Hanlon         1497 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:59  6:28 
   24 Sean Doherty         221 Blanchard          Westford  B 7 10:59  6:28 
   25 Nick Farina         1312 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 11:03  6:30 
   26 Ethan Eastwood      2062 Brimmer and May    Chestnut  B 7 11:04  6:31 
   27 Kyle Cabezas         235 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 7 11:05  6:31 
   28 Colin Brennan       2447 Triton             Newbury   B 7 11:05  6:31 
   29 Will Ferguson       1215 North Andover      North And B 7 11:05  6:32 
   30 Olivia Thorsgaard   2063 Brimmer and May    Chestnut  G ? 11:07  6:32 
   31 Gavin Prough         482 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:09  6:34 
   32 Henderson Sykes     1005 Lincoln            Lincoln   B 7 11:09  6:34 
   33 Andrew Moriarty      801 Holten Richmond    Danvers   B 7 11:13  6:36 
   34 Greg Peterson       2246 Hanover            Hanover   B 7 11:16  6:38 
   35 Dylan Clohecy        835 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 11:17  6:38 
   36 Liam Smith          1502 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 11:19  6:39 
   37 Paul May            1913 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 11:19  6:40 
   38 Jeremy Bernier       387 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:21  6:41 
   39 Jacob St. Onge      2302 Marsh              Methuen   B 7 11:22  6:41 
   40 Ben Cantrelle       1491 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 11:23  6:42 
   41 Ben Campbell        2059 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 7 11:24  6:42 
   42 Jack Rindini         152 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:24  6:43 
   43 Will Driscoll        129 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:24  6:43 
   44 Nick Connolly        388 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:27  6:45 
   45 Thomas Lingard       393 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:28  6:45 
   46 Chris Michaud       1199 Murdock            Winchendo B 7 11:28  6:45 
   47 Joshua Rahn         1776 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 7 11:29  6:45 
   48 Matthew Rugo         267 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   B 7 11:30  6:46 
   49 Riley Patten        1956 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 7 11:32  6:47 
   50 Cormac Riley-McNary 1821 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 7 11:32  6:47 
                                                                      Page 2
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record 10:11 Zach Manickas-Hill,Diamond,Lexington,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B7    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51 Taylor DesOrmeaux    840 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 11:33  6:48 
   52 Danielce Abercrobie 1247 Oak Hill           Newton    B 7 11:33  6:48 
   53 Sam Jankowski        529 Dudley             Dudley    B 7 11:34  6:48 
   54 Ray Nichols         2416 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 11:34  6:49 
   55 Luke Collins        1066 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 11:35  6:49 
   56 Ben Coulombe         802 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 11:36  6:49 
   57 Andrius Alvarez-Bac 1262 Oak Meadow Montess Littleton B 7 11:40  6:52 
   58 Joe Alba             183 Belmonte           Saugus    B 7 11:43  6:54 
   59 Jacob Palmer        1469 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 11:47  6:56 
   60 Evan Wallace        1472 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 11:48  6:57 
   61 Brendan Pacenka     2417 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 11:50  6:58 
   62 Linus Lockshin       478 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:50  6:58 
   63 Seth Henry           876 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 7 11:52  6:59 
   64 Jake Long           1934 Whitman            Whitman   B 7 11:52  6:59 
   65 Max Lauzon          1932 Whitman            Whitman   B 7 11:53  7:00 
   66 Jonathan Basile      832 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 11:54  7:00 
   67 Elliot Davidson     1872 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 11:55  7:01 
   68 Hayden Stegman       904 Johnson            Walpole   B 7 11:56  7:02 
   69 Kevin O'Shea        2144 Central            Quincy    B 7 11:58  7:02 
   70 Straaton Louis       394 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:59  7:03 
   71 Frank Campbell      2346 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:59  7:03 
   72 Kevin De La Cruz     874 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 7 11:59  7:03 
   73 James Powers        2384 St. Anna           Leominist B 7 12:01  7:04 
   74 Roydan Cruz         2423 Tenney             Methuen   B 7 12:01  7:04 
   75 Jamison O'Neill     1879 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 12:02  7:05 
   76 Grady Chan           800 Holten Richmond    Danvers   B 7 12:02  7:05 
   77 Will Harrington        4 Adams              Holliston B 7 12:02  7:05 
   78 Tom Dillon          2206 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 7 12:05  7:07 
   79 Josh GerberDolan      43 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 12:07  7:08 
   80 Martin McCormick    2141 Central            Quincy    B 7 12:08  7:09 
   81 Nick Newton-Cheh     481 Diamond            Lexington B 7 12:10  7:10 
   82 Carson Hill          339 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 12:12  7:11 
   83 John Leone          1316 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 12:12  7:11 
   84 Nick Connolly        170 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 12:14  7:12 
   85 Jacob Prophet        177 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 12:14  7:12 
   86 Josh Cook           1905 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 12:14  7:12 
   87 John Conrad         1210 North Andover      North And B 7 12:15  7:12 
   88 Owen Driscoll        128 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 12:15  7:13 
   89 Peter Treyz           59 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 12:16  7:13 
   90 Michael Rushton     1971 Wood               Andover   B 7 12:16  7:13 
   91 Jacob Valenti        854 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 12:17  7:13 
   92 Dennis LaCourt       137 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 12:17  7:14 
   93 Kevin Dy            2402 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 7 12:18  7:14 
   94 McGonagle Diarmaid  2134 Central            Quincy    B 7 12:19  7:15 
   95 Timmy Loftus          83 Assumption         Millbury  B 7 12:20  7:15 
   96 Ryan Perry          1970 Wood               Andover   B 7 12:21  7:16 
   97 Stephen Altobelli   1816 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 7 12:22  7:17 
   98 James Baroz         1869 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 12:22  7:17 
   99 Joe Nero            1591 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 12:22  7:17 
  100 Matt Rainey         1764 Skyview            Leominist B 7 12:23  7:17 
                                                                      Page 3
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record 10:11 Zach Manickas-Hill,Diamond,Lexington,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B7    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101 Andrew Burns        1194 Murdock            Winchendo B 7 12:24  7:18 
  102 Jake Wexelblatt     1593 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 12:26  7:19 
  103 Jesse Martin         734 Hale               Stow      B 7 12:27  7:20 
  104 Evan Miller         1892 West               Andover   B 7 12:29  7:21 
  105 Kory Hurd           1278 O'Maley            Glouceste B 7 12:30  7:21 
  106 Aidan Levine        1763 Skyview            Leominist B 7 12:30  7:21 
  107 Jon McCarthy         184 Belmonte           Saugus    B 7 12:31  7:22 
  108 Owen Price            54 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 12:31  7:22 
  109 Adam Lee            1467 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 12:32  7:22 
  110 Declan Nelson        145 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 12:32  7:23 
  111 Jack O'Brien        1324 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 12:33  7:23 
  112 Nick Fidelibus       681 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 12:34  7:24 
  113 Tyler Wilson        2006 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:36  7:25 
  114 Colin Dunn          2435 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 7 12:38  7:26 
  115 Sean Curley         1780 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 7 12:39  7:27 
  116 Daniel Yan          2217 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 7 12:41  7:28 
  117 Robby Mankaryous      85 Assumption         Millbury  B 7 12:42  7:28 
  118 Chris Brennan       2446 Triton             Newbury   B 7 12:42  7:29 
  119 Richie McNamara      395 Clarke             Lexington B 7 12:43  7:29 
  120 Sam Lynch           1317 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 7 12:44  7:29 
  121 Brady Pare          2192 Daley              Lowell    B 6 12:44  7:30 
  122 Lucas Connatser     2449 Triton             Newbury   B 7 12:45  7:30 
  123 Darren Nop          2406 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 7 12:46  7:31 
  124 Jonah Hanagan        841 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 12:46  7:31 
  125 Andrew Roberts      2088 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:47  7:31 
  126 Brendan Haddigan     605 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 7 12:49  7:32 
  127 Scott Mazzapica     1991 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:49  7:33 
  128 Sam Wall            2303 Marsh              Methuen   B 7 12:50  7:33 
  129 Peter Anderson       223 Briscoe            Beverly   B 7 12:54  7:36 
  130 Luke Karol          2344 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 12:55  7:36 
  131 Frankie Falcone     2342 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 12:55  7:36 
  132 Drew Kelnerg        2345 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:58  7:38 
  133 Joe Harmon          1356 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 13:00  7:39 
  134 Dillon  O'Neil           Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 13:02  7:40 
  135 Eric Cushion        1786 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 7 13:04  7:41 
  136 Eric Thompson-Marti   58 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:04  7:41 
  137 Daniel Mancini       343 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 13:05  7:42 
  138 Nicholas Antkowiak  2409 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 13:06  7:43 
  139 Will Hughson        1948 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 7 13:07  7:43 
  140 Nathan Donaldson    1787 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 7 13:07  7:43 
  141 Sam Keyes            475 Diamond            Lexington B 7 13:08  7:44 
  142 David LeVeille      1751 Samoset            Leominist B 7 13:08  7:44 
  143 Joseph Forest       1984 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:09  7:44 
  144 Zack Trent           160 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 13:09  7:45 
  145 Josh Schoorens      1207 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 7 13:13  7:47 
  146 Kevin Oh              52 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:14  7:47 
  147 Eshaan Patel         927 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 13:16  7:48 
  148 Chris Pyne           928 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 13:16  7:49 
  149 Tom Sullivan         158 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 13:17  7:49 
  150 Colby Pierce        1996 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:17  7:49 
                                                                      Page 4
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record 10:11 Zach Manickas-Hill,Diamond,Lexington,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B7    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151 Michael Maglio       614 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 7 13:18  7:50 
  152 Sheamus Harris      1789 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 7 13:20  7:51 
  153 Ryan Mangino        1576 Revere             Revere    B 7 13:20  7:51 
  154 Rayan Chaoui        1870 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 13:21  7:51 
  155 Isaac Kupferschmid    49 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:22  7:52 
  156 Josh Kos            2077 Brown              Newton    B 7 13:23  7:53 
  157 Thomas Brodhead      189 Bigelow            Newton    B 7 13:27  7:55 
  158 Lee Borrell           39 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 13:31  7:57 
  159 Jeremey Sencabaugh  1999 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:32  7:58 
  160 Michael Silviera     449 Covenant Christian Peabody   B 7 13:36  8:00 
  161 Marc Gauvin         2180 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 7 13:36  8:00 
  162 Dakota Antelman     1263 Oak Meadow Montess Littleton B 7 13:36  8:00 
  163 Nick Borges         1975 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:37  8:01 
  164 Nick Fantasia       1738 Sacred Heart       Kingston  B 7 13:37  8:01 
  165 Brendan Lavallee     846 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 13:38  8:01 
  166 Jared Simonelli      155 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 13:38  8:02 
  167 Joey Lorant         2081 Brown              Newton    B 7 13:41  8:03 
  168 Nicholas Sheehan    1419 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 13:42  8:04 
  169 Jefferson Castillo  1520 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 7 13:42  8:04 
  170 Zachary Houle       1749 Samoset            Leominist B 7 13:44  8:05 
  171 Andrew Guarino       917 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 13:44  8:05 
  172 Garrett Lane        1990 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:45  8:06 
  173 Jordi Boulerice     2065 Brown              Newton    B 7 13:47  8:06 
  174 Will Keohane         786 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 13:48  8:07 
  175 Stephen Chase       2220 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 13:50  8:08 
  176 Patrick Carleton    1977 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:50  8:09 
  177 James Strickler     2002 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 13:51  8:09 
  178 Owen Heffernan      2451 Triton             Newbury   B 7 13:54  8:11 
  179 Max Carey           1346 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 13:56  8:12 
  180 Connor Capobianco   2410 Sutton             Sutton    B 7 13:58  8:13 
  181 Andrew Dunlap       1907 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 13:58  8:13 
  182 Evan Andrzyaiski    1753 Samoset            Leominist B 7 13:59  8:14 
  183 Stratton Adams        35 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 14:00  8:14 
  184 Bryce Helmbrecht-Lo 1890 West               Andover   B 7 14:00  8:15 
  185 Josh Pelleitier     1995 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 14:01  8:15 
  186 Chris Page           146 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:01  8:15 
  187 Conor MacGinnis     1912 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 7 14:03  8:16 
  188 Spencer Poore        266 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   B 7 14:03  8:16 
  189 Michael Defao        126 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:04  8:17 
  190 Adam Le             2442 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 7 14:06  8:18 
  191 Jordan Keith         609 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 6 14:09  8:20 
  192 Danny Collins        780 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 14:12  8:21 
  193 Andrew Hamel        1762 Skyview            Leominist B 6 14:12  8:21 
  194 Nick Spina          2425 Tenney             Methuen   B 7 14:13  8:22 
  195 Thomas Allen        1931 Whitman            Whitman   B 7 14:14  8:22 
  196 Chris Quartarone     929 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 14:15  8:23 
  197 Cameron Livitre      173 Bellingham         Bellingha B 7 14:20  8:26 
  198 Nick White           161 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:21  8:27 
  199 Aidan Belleville    1135 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 14:23  8:28 
  200 Eric Archambault     911 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 14:24  8:29 
                                                                      Page 5
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record 10:11 Zach Manickas-Hill,Diamond,Lexington,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B7    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201 Jack Sutherland     2003 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 14:25  8:29 
  202 Dan Chapin           123 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:26  8:30 
  203 Joey Labelle        2441 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 7 14:27  8:30 
  204 Cooper Rumrill      1078 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 14:29  8:32 
  205 Josh Rosado         1997 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 14:33  8:34 
  206 Keegan Duval        1747 Samoset            Leominist B 7 14:34  8:35 
  207 Alex Faigen         1213 North Andover      North And B 7 14:35  8:35 
  208 J.J. Tanaka         2215 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 7 14:41  8:39 
  209 Ross Lipner          924 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 14:49  8:43 
  210 Max Murphy           143 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 14:55  8:47 
  211 Justin Wholley      2184 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 7 15:02  8:51 
  212 Colin Harvey        2454 Triton             Newbury   B 7 15:04  8:52 
  213 Brett Anderson       777 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 15:05  8:53 
  214 Adam Sorel           930 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 15:08  8:54 
  215 Tim Doherty          289 Carroll            Lincoln   B 7 15:12  8:57 
  216 Evan Stoddard       2426 Tenney             Methuen   B 7 15:13  8:57 
  217 Caleb Fried         2070 Brown              Newton    B 7 15:15  8:59 
  218 Chazz Wright        2343 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 15:17  9:00 
  219 Grant Gravallese     132 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:17  9:00 
  220 Campbell Rogers     2230 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 15:22  9:02 
  221 Simon Rosenberg     2231 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 15:23  9:03 
  222 Will McGough         140 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:25  9:04 
  223 Andrew Baj          1746 Samoset            Leominist B 7 15:28  9:06 
  224 Will Riley          1447 Pike               Andover   B 7 15:31  9:08 
  225 James Kennedy        135 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:37  9:11 
  226 Alex Ellis          2179 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 7 15:39  9:13 
  227 Brenden Chase        779 Hingham            Hingham   B 7 15:40  9:13 
  228 Cameron Brady       1976 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 15:45  9:16 
  229 Will Cole           1065 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 15:46  9:16 
  230 Joe Gonsalves       1986 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 15:47  9:17 
  231 Joseph Kester        136 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 15:52  9:20 
  232 Claude Noailles     1538 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 16:18  9:36 
  233 Ian McCabe          1443 Pike               Andover   B 7 16:29  9:42 
  234 Kyle Belmonte        336 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 16:37  9:47 
  235 Isaac Blackburn-Joh 1064 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 7 16:42  9:50 
  236 Dylan Delaney        338 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 16:46  9:52 
  237 Nick Ihley           919 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 7 16:51  9:55 
  238 Connor Zaleck        534 Dudley             Dudley    B 7 16:58  9:59 
  239 Daniel Blanchard     524 Dudley             Dudley    B 7 17:04 10:03 
  240 Nicholas Fitzpatric 2068 Brown              Newton    B 7 17:26 10:15 
  241 Phillip Hockenbury   808 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 17:40 10:24 
  242 Brendon Kane         844 Hunking            Haverhill B 7 17:47 10:28 
  243 Thomas Garrison     2072 Brown              Newton    B 7 17:54 10:32 
  244 McSherry Colin      2374 Sliver Lake        Kingston  B 7 18:11 10:42 
  245 Shane Clardy         337 Charlton           Charlton  B 7 18:17 10:46 
  246 Doug Cook           1140 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 7 18:21 10:48 
  247 Liam Canavan         120 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 18:38 10:58 
  248 Steve Ceballo       2298 Marsh              Methuen   B 7 19:37 11:33 
  249 Robin Felix         1532 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 20:37 12:08 
  250 Luke Caruso          700 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 22:45 13:23 
                                                                      Page 6
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 7TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record 10:11 Zach Manickas-Hill,Diamond,Lexington,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B7    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  251 Robert Okeefe       1994 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7             
  252 Romeo Connelly      1529 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7