Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov3_4thAnn_set5.shtml

4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

[Girls Championship Overall | Girls Championship Teams | Boys Championship Overall | Boys Championship Teams | Boys 5th/6th Grade | Girls 7th Grade | Boys 7th Grade | Girls 8th Grade | Boys 8th Grade ]

Girls 5/th6th Grade

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1 Alexandra Barrett   2270 Higgins            Peabody   G 6 11:12  6:36 
    2 Anna Edson           231 Briscoe            Beverly   G 6 11:13  6:36 
    3 Rebekah James        540 Dudley             Dudley    G 6 11:21  6:41 
    4 Hycain Crueger      2471 Alisa              Lowell    G 5 11:23  6:42 
    5 Katie Rozen          896 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 6 11:25  6:43 
    6 Laura Appleby       1004 Lincoln            Lincoln   G 5 11:28  6:45 
    7 Emerson Scott        776 Hawthorne Brook    Townsend  G 6 11:36  6:50 
    8 Delaney Collins     1376 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 11:46  6:55 
    9 Sophia Campbell     1848 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 11:48  6:57 
   10 Schuyler Gooley      828 Hopkinton          Hopkinton G 5 11:51  6:58 
   11 Charlotte O'Toole   1092 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 11:56  7:01 
   12 Bailey Marshall     1299 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:01  7:04 
   13 Lexie Von der Luft   799 Hingham            Hingham   G 6 12:02  7:05 
   14 Rachel Vinton        331 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 12:09  7:09 
   15 Julianna Kennedy     521 Doherty            Andover   G 6 12:11  7:10 
   16 Morgan Britt-Webb    197 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 12:16  7:13 
   17 Emma Whitehead       355 Charlton           Charlton  G 6 12:18  7:14 
   18 Tess Reyes          1117 Melican            Northboro G 6 12:20  7:16 
   19 Sofia Robinson      1171 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 12:21  7:16 
   20 Jillian Carew         92 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 12:25  7:18 
   21 Laraine Harring     1792 St. Margaret       Lowell    G 6 12:27  7:19 
   22 Leah Redmon          510 Diamond            Lexington G 6 12:28  7:20 
   23 Kaleigh Matulonis   2160 Central            Quincy    G 6 12:33  7:23 
   24 Sarah Watanabe       514 Diamond            Lexington G 6 12:35  7:24 
   25 Daphne Bartkus      1372 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 12:36  7:25 
   26 Brooke Barriss      1128 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 12:36  7:25 
   27 Lily Robinson       1584 Robinson Home Scho Tewksbury G 6 12:37  7:25 
   28 Peri MacDonald      1131 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 12:38  7:26 
   29 Aidan Cunningham    1290 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:40  7:27 
   30 Riley Wzsiuk         333 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 12:45  7:30 
   31 Jessica Potenza      381 Chocksett          Sterling  G 6 12:46  7:31 
   32 Leah Rudolph        1304 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:50  7:33 
   33 Shannon Schrafft    1175 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 12:50  7:33 
   34 Jaida Descoteauzx   2198 Daley              Lowell    G 6 12:51  7:34 
   35 Lyndsey Ahern       2201 Daley              Lowell    G 6 12:51  7:34 
   36 Abigail Kraunelis    251 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 12:52  7:34 
   37 Hannah Wynn         1964 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 6 12:54  7:35 
   38 Katie Lavoie         542 Dudley             Dudley    G 5 12:54  7:36 
   39 Bridget Ulian       1887 Wellesley          Wellesley G 6 12:54  7:36 
   40 Tori Paine          1926 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 12:55  7:36 
   41 Caroline Stevenson   285 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 6 12:57  7:37 
   42 Tracy Wood          1307 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 12:57  7:37 
   43 Chantel Boakye      1021 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 12:58  7:38 
   44 Terryn Fraser-Mines  890 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 6 12:59  7:38 
   45 Kate Tenney         2174 Central            Quincy    G 6 13:00  7:39 
   46 Hope Joel            520 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:02  7:40 
   47 Bella Eckler         281 Carlisle           Carlisle  G 6 13:03  7:41 
   48 Sarah Cain          2484 West               Andover   G 6 13:04  7:42 
   49 Stephanie Siracuse   512 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:05  7:42 
   50 Cassandra Davis      246 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:08  7:44 
                                                                      Page 2
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51 Sam Martel          1237 North Reading      North Rea G 6 13:08  7:44 
   52 Alexa Kearnan       2324 McCloskey          Uxbridge  G 7 13:09  7:44 
   53 Rebecca Stack        665 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 13:09  7:45 
   54 Ryan Quinn          1722 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:10  7:45 
   55 Jordan Lundgren       96 Assumption         Millbury  G 5 13:12  7:46 
   56 Lindsey Riley       1853 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:13  7:47 
   57 Erin Mouradian       907 Johnson            Walpole   G 6 13:15  7:48 
   58 Ann Grace Miniutti   415 Clarke             Lexington G 6 13:17  7:49 
   59 Carolline Saksena   2125 Brown              Newton    G 6 13:18  7:49 
   60 Cassidy Callahan    2385 St. Anna           Leominist G 6 13:19  7:50 
   61 Emily Evangelakos    199 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 13:19  7:50 
   62 Danielle Klash       695 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 13:20  7:51 
   63 Ariann LeCours       860 Hunking            Haverhill G 5 13:23  7:53 
   64 Jenna Jerahian      2159 Central            Quincy    G 6 13:24  7:53 
   65 Bea Barbesino        406 Clarke             Lexington G 6 13:26  7:55 
   66 Anna Dunsmoor        445 Country Day        Groton    G 5 13:27  7:55 
   67 Lexi Cavallo         491 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:28  7:55 
   68 Abby Gring          1228 North Andover      North And G 6 13:28  7:55 
   69 Grace Higgins       1804 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 6 13:28  7:56 
   70 Amanda Tadros        326 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 13:29  7:56 
   71 Emma Joel            519 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:31  7:57 
   72 Alea Edson           498 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:33  7:59 
   73 Abby Charlonne       314 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 13:34  7:59 
   74 Emma Gervais         110 Auburn             Auburn    G 6 13:34  7:59 
   75 Abigail Lopresti      32 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 7 13:35  7:59 
   76 Emily Healey        1129 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 13:35  8:00 
   77 Gillian Pifer        654 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 13:35  8:00 
   78 Vanessa Yong         206 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 13:36  8:00 
   79 Annie Kavanaugh     1130 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   G 6 13:38  8:01 
   80 Mia Ciccarelli      1803 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 5 13:38  8:02 
   81 Olivia Sciarappa     354 Charlton           Charlton  G 5 13:39  8:02 
   82 Jackie Fitzgerald   1783 St. Francis of Ass Braintree G 6 13:39  8:02 
   83 Abby Arliss          488 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:41  8:03 
   84 Kathryn Smid         452 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 13:42  8:04 
   85 Kaitlynn Paine      1382 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 13:44  8:05 
   86 Kaileigh Concannon  1850 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:45  8:05 
   87 Lenni Mandl          508 Diamond            Lexington G 6 13:46  8:06 
   88 Kathryn Oberg        522 Doherty            Andover   G 6 13:46  8:06 
   89 Meghan Ostertag     1714 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:46  8:06 
   90 Madison Sjostedt    1731 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:47  8:06 
   91 Erin Carter         1675 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 13:47  8:07 
   92 Emma Smolinski      1854 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 13:47  8:07 
   93 Tatiana Correira    2274 Higgins            Peabody   G 6 13:49  8:08 
   94 Mairead Durkan      2297 Leicester          Leicester G 6 13:51  8:09 
   95 Lydia Grist         1112 Melican            Northboro G 6 13:52  8:10 
   96 Edyiana Marrero     1027 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 13:54  8:11 
   97 Molly Berard        1802 St. Michaels Lowel Lowell    G 5 13:54  8:11 
   98 Kaitlyn Goff         247 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:54  8:11 
   99 Kimesha Lewis       1026 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 13:55  8:11 
  100 Emily Fluet          693 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 13:56  8:12 
                                                                      Page 3
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101 Michela O'Toole     1866 Walpole home schoo Walpole   G 5 13:57  8:12 
  102 Zoe Mitchener       1239 North Reading      North Rea G 6 13:58  8:13 
  103 Abbey Little         252 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 13:59  8:14 
  104 Elaine Cho          1109 Melican            Northboro G 6 14:01  8:15 
  105 Olivia Scarborough  1383 Overlook           Ashburnha G 6 14:01  8:15 
  106 Tianna Prisco       2168 Central            Quincy    G 6 14:02  8:15 
  107 Ainsley Clark        409 Clarke             Lexington G 6 14:02  8:16 
  108 Maya Lytje          2292 Joyce              Woburn    G 6 14:03  8:16 
  109 Lindsay Kellman     1923 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:03  8:16 
  110 Taylor Hapenny      1851 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 14:03  8:16 
  111 Keyla Torres         548 Dudley             Dudley    G 6 14:04  8:16 
  112 Jenna Briere        2308 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 14:07  8:19 
  113 Claudia Crowe       2186 Comprehensive      Methuen   G 5 14:08  8:19 
  114 Isabelle Mubiri     1852 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 14:10  8:20 
  115 Amanda Guerriero     451 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 14:12  8:22 
  116 Katelyn Malotte      321 Central Tree       Rutland   G 6 14:14  8:22 
  117 Eve Anderson         241 Broad Meadows      Quincy    G 6 14:15  8:23 
  118 Laura Heslin        2197 Daley              Lowell    G 5 14:16  8:24 
  119 Lauren Jankowski     541 Dudley             Dudley    G 5 14:17  8:24 
  120 Iman Sayeed          204 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:19  8:26 
  121 Olivia Secontine     447 Country Day        Groton    G 5 14:20  8:26 
  122 Annabel Chu         1549 Randolph Community Randolph  G 6 14:22  8:27 
  123 Camryn Murphy        214 Bird               Walpole   G 6 14:24  8:29 
  124 Hawah Morris        1029 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 14:25  8:29 
  125 Emma Crespo          450 Covenant Christian Peabody   G 6 14:27  8:30 
  126 Kate Nadolski       1170 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 14:30  8:32 
  127 Emma Oakes          1925 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:32  8:33 
  128 Sarah Kern          2114 Brown              Newton    G 6 14:34  8:34 
  129 Emma Meier Ewert-Mu  202 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:34  8:35 
  130 Emily Schneider     1928 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 14:35  8:35 
  131 Hayley Beaver       2103 Brown              Newton    G 6 14:37  8:36 
  132 Olivia Brown        2149 Central            Quincy    G 6 14:39  8:37 
  133 Isabella Ceriani    2483 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 14:40  8:38 
  134 Rebecca Deck        1683 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 14:42  8:39 
  135 Erin Bailey         1164 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 14:46  8:41 
  136 Emily Butler        1670 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 14:48  8:43 
  137 Amelia Fox          1082 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 14:49  8:43 
  138 Kendra Waugh        1736 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 14:51  8:44 
  139 Selena Fadika       2310 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 14:52  8:45 
  140 Yalline Gil         1022 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 14:52  8:45 
  141 Giordana Sena         99 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 14:53  8:46 
  142 Olivia Amoratti       90 Assumption         Millbury  G 6 14:54  8:46 
  143 Julia Khuns         1293 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 14:56  8:47 
  144 Roisin Casey         443 Country Day        Groton    G 5 14:57  8:48 
  145 Rebekka Fulton      1083 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 14:57  8:48 
  146 Kayley Stack         664 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 14:58  8:49 
  147 Paige Raisides      1840 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 14:59  8:49 
  148 Alexandra Fisk      1832 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:01  8:50 
  149 Emily Parenteau     2312 Marsh              Methuen   G 6 15:01  8:50 
  150 Haven Hobart        1834 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:02  8:51 
                                                                      Page 4
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151 Nana Obeng          1030 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 15:02  8:51 
  152 Desinty Rosado      1031 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 5 15:02  8:51 
  153 Kaly Glava          2486 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 15:03  8:51 
  154 Samantha Doktor      351 Charlton           Charlton  G 5 15:03  8:52 
  155 Abbigael Hurley     1113 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:04  8:52 
  156 Kelsey Beausoleil   1941 Groton Dunstable   Groton    G 6 15:04  8:52 
  157 Kiley Tibbetts      1734 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 15:04  8:52 
  158 Marin Clarke        1849 Tyngsborough       Tyngsboro G 6 15:05  8:53 
  159 Maya Morgan          761 Hale               Stow      G 6 15:06  8:53 
  160 Chansotha Kong      1024 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 15:07  8:54 
  161 Sonia Nizamuddin     203 Bigelow            Newton    G 6 15:08  8:54 
  162 Jade Gizzi          1698 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:08  8:54 
  163 Cora Merchant        696 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 15:11  8:56 
  164 Sam Szczesny        1338 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 6 15:17  8:59 
  165 Clare Thompson       667 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 15:19  9:01 
  166 Caitlyn Calvani     1328 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield G 6 15:19  9:01 
  167 Jenna Cosby         1080 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 15:21  9:02 
  168 Halle Carciofi      1671 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:24  9:03 
  169 Christina Buckley   2050 Atlantic           Quincy    G 6 15:24  9:04 
  170 Christa Davis       1681 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:24  9:04 
  171 Lucy Gilbert        2111 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:27  9:06 
  172 Margaret Del Re     1110 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:28  9:06 
  173 Molly Ropelewski    2124 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:32  9:08 
  174 Olivia Reilly       1116 Melican            Northboro G 6 15:33  9:09 
  175 Ava Harrignton      1449 Pike               Andover   G 6 15:34  9:10 
  176 Claire Shanahan     1827 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 5 15:35  9:10 
  177 Jacqueline Morgan   1230 North Andover      North And G 6 15:36  9:11 
  178 Chloe Kessler       1169 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 5 15:37  9:11 
  179 Megan Schrafft      1174 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 5 15:38  9:12 
  180 Colleen Fenton       905 Johnson            Walpole   G 6 15:39  9:12 
  181 Emily Michaels      1451 Pike               Andover   G 6 15:39  9:13 
  182 Jamie Quintiliani   1724 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 15:41  9:14 
  183 Taylor Burroughs    1165 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    G 6 15:44  9:16 
  184 Jada Gutierrez      1798 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      G 6 15:48  9:18 
  185 Hannah Aghassi      2098 Brown              Newton    G 6 15:50  9:19 
  186 Anna Flynn          2445 Timony Grammar     Methuen   G 5 15:53  9:21 
  187 Gwenyth White       1095 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 15:54  9:21 
  188 Ashli Black         2104 Brown              Newton    G 6 16:04  9:27 
  189 Sarah Villoy        1930 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 16:05  9:28 
  190 Ivy Grundy           754 Hale               Stow      G 6 16:06  9:28 
  191 Asaliah Mirambeaux  1028 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 5 16:06  9:29 
  192 Audreana Houck      1757 Samoset            Leominist G 6 16:08  9:30 
  193 Stephanie Mercurio  1711 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:14  9:33 
  194 Makayla Frantz       376 Chocksett          Sterling  G 6 16:15  9:34 
  195 Jacquie Roderick     658 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 16:19  9:36 
  196 Caitlyn Fiore       1694 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:20  9:36 
  197 Alexis Goguen        694 Gardner            Gardner   G 6 16:22  9:38 
  198 Varsha Arokiadoss   1916 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 16:27  9:41 
  199 Victoria Schille    1729 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:28  9:41 
  200 Julia Deamicis      1770 Skyview            Leominist G 6 16:38  9:47 
                                                                      Page 5
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                            GIRLS 5TH/6TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
          Record- 11:10 Alexandria Madamba,Melican,Northboro,2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G G56   Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201 Allison Flagg       2428 Tenney             Methuen   G 6 16:41  9:49 
  202 Elizabeth Schuster  1305 O'Maley            Glouceste G 6 16:41  9:49 
  203 Emilie-Rose Bazzino 1791 St. Margaret       Lowell    G 5 16:43  9:50 
  204 Shannon Crowley     1680 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 16:43  9:50 
  205 Destiny Keung       1023 Lowell Community C Lowell    G 6 16:54  9:57 
  206 Anna Bresette       1668 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 16:56  9:58 
  207 Isabelle Bailey     2102 Brown              Newton    G 6 16:56  9:58 
  208 Julia Devlin        1688 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:01 10:01 
  209 Natalie Kane        1835 Tower School       Marblehea G 6 17:14 10:09 
  210 Cely Abreu           984 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 17:22 10:13 
  211 Angelica Carew      1674 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:29 10:17 
  212 Abby Karns          1922 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi G 6 17:32 10:19 
  213 Mikayla Dec         1682 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 17:43 10:26 
  214 Kylie Martel        1238 North Reading      North Rea G 6 17:50 10:30 
  215 Nicole Harris        642 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel G 6 18:15 10:44 
  216 Jaime Lee           1090 Meadowbrook        Weston    G 6 18:15 10:45 
  217 Hannah Robinson       33 Advanced Math and  Marlborou G 6 18:16 10:45 
  218 Katelyn Frontain    1695 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 18:16 10:45 
  219 Krystal Memmolo     1710 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:18 10:46 
  220 Theresa Bello       1665 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:21 10:48 
  221 Sarah Polimeno      1718 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 18:27 10:51 
  222 Emma Gallant         891 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 18:39 10:58 
  223 Rachel Conway       1679 Ryan               Tewksbury G 6 18:58 11:10 
  224 Callie Legvold      1705 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 19:04 11:13 
  225 Karissa Mendes      1759 Samoset            Leominist G 6 19:05 11:14 
  226 Kenna Chardonnette  1548 Randolph Community Randolph  G 6 19:16 11:20 
  227 Maddy Fano           794 Hingham            Hingham   G 6 19:25 11:25 
  228 Nicole Desmond      1687 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 19:28 11:27 
  229 Elly Zambetti       1828 Thomas Prince      Princeton G 6 19:39 11:34 
  230 Jennifer Soriano    1000 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 19:41 11:35 
  231 Mitzy Mauricio       995 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 19:42 11:35 
  232 Surabhi Keesara      893 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 20:03 11:48 
  233 Stephanie Soriano   1001 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 20:21 11:59 
  234 Gregmari De los San  987 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 20:33 12:06 
  235 Molly French-McShea 1756 Samoset            Leominist G 6 20:59 12:21 
  236 Annie Nealey         895 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro G 5 21:40 12:45 
  237 Sydney DeMasi       1685 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 22:10 13:03 
  238 Kayla Moran         1712 Ryan               Tewksbury G 5 22:16 13:06 
  239 Kasey Lopez          993 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 22:34 13:17 
  240 Kassandra Almanzar   985 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6 22:37 13:18 
  241 Giomary Garcia       988 Lawrence Family De Lawrence  G 6