Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov3_4thAnn_set3.shtml

4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

[Girls Championship Overall | Girls Championship Teams | Boys Championship Teams | Girls 5/th6th Grade | Boys 5th/6th Grade | Girls 7th Grade | Boys 7th Grade | Girls 8th Grade | Boys 8th Grade ]

Boys Championship Overall

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1    1 Christian Herlihy    391 Clarke             Lexington B 8  9:21  5:30 
    2    2 Kyle Faddis         1042 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8  9:42  5:43 
    3    3 Marcelo Rocha       2269 Higgins            Peabody   B 8  9:47  5:45 
    4    4 Sam Hare Steig        46 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8  9:48  5:46 
    5    5 Colin Grip          1496 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8  9:49  5:47 
    6    6 Will Weingartner     707 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8  9:50  5:47 
    7    7 Christian Deboer     803 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8  9:50  5:48 
    8    8 Tim Davis           1494 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7  9:54  5:50 
    9    9 Derek Burrowes      1344 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:02  5:54 
   10   10 Daniel O'Donoghue    397 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:02  5:54 
   11   11 Alec Hirtle         1987 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 10:02  5:54 
   12   12 David Wollensak      812 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:08  5:58 
   13   13 Nicholas Passarelli  882 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:11  5:59 
   14   14 David Nagle          144 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 10:15  6:02 
   15   15 Victor Silva         885 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:16  6:02 
   16   16 Sam Dykhoff          806 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:16  6:03 
   17   17 Corey Dandy         1349 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 10:16  6:03 
   18   18 Connor Alessi        830 Hunking            Haverhill B 6 10:17  6:03 
   19   19 Brandon Hall         807 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 10:18  6:04 
   20   20 Jacob Seavey         851 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:20  6:05 
   21   21 Troy Sliney          852 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:21  6:05 
   22   22 Andrew Doran         805 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 7 10:21  6:06 
   23   23 Xander Boyd         1585 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 10:21  6:06 
   24   24 Jamison Mazzola     1877 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 10:22  6:06 
   25   25 John Mulligan        272 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 10:23  6:07 
   26   26 Steven Wood         1505 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:23  6:07 
   27   27 Connor Wertz         856 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:24  6:07 
   28   28 Paul Accettullo      868 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:24  6:07 
   29   29 Connor Page         1501 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 7 10:25  6:08 
   30   30 Brendan Cron        1492 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:29  6:10 
   31   31 Mark Hanedanian      842 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:31  6:11 
   32   32 Patrick Nero        1500 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:32  6:12 
   33   33 Devon Burrowes      1345 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:32  6:12 
   34   34 David Stump          402 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:33  6:13 
   35   35 Jack Brunelle       1462 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 10:34  6:13 
   36   36 Matthew D'Amato     2262 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 10:35  6:14 
   37   37 Aidan Wertz          855 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:35  6:14 
   38   38 Matt Davis           679 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 10:36  6:14 
   39   39 Max Perozek         1880 Wellesley          Wellesley B 7 10:36  6:14 
   40   40 Anthony Blatus       870 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 10:37  6:15 
   41   41 Mason Wachter        747 Hale               Stow      B 6 10:41  6:17 
   42   42 Ben Lawlor          1588 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 10:42  6:18 
   43   43 Nick Manickas-Hill   479 Diamond            Lexington B 7 10:43  6:19 
   44   44 Ethan Thayumanavan    57 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 10:44  6:19 
   45   45 Krishna Suraj        403 Clarke             Lexington B 8 10:45  6:20 
   46   46 Tristan Shelgren     705 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 10:46  6:20 
   47   47 Jon Collette        1348 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 10:46  6:20 
   48   48 Keenan Byrne         119 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 10:47  6:21 
   49   49 Sohan Tyner           60 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 7 10:47  6:21 
   50   50 Jack Parker          456 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:47  6:21 
                                                                      Page 2
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51   51 Joseph Poirrer       275 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 10:48  6:21 
   52   52 Andrew Herzog       1464 Quabbin            Barre     B 7 10:48  6:22 
   53   53 Kyle Phelan          457 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:50  6:23 
   54   54 Jason Fontaine      1355 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 10:51  6:23 
   55   55 Max Hopley            47 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 10:52  6:23 
   56   56 Matt Stevens         484 Diamond            Lexington B 7 10:53  6:24 
   57   57 Michael O'Donoghue   398 Clarke             Lexington B 7 10:53  6:24 
   58   58 Griffin Woolbert     857 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 10:54  6:25 
   59   59 Owen  Boss          1177 Mountview          Holden    B 6 10:55  6:26 
   60   60 Nick Fein            130 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 10:55  6:26 
   61   61 Andrew Lascaleia     454 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 10:56  6:26 
   62   62 Chace Khan          2074 Brown              Newton    B 7 10:57  6:27 
   63   63 Ban Matjeka         1876 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 10:58  6:28 
   64   64 John McCarthy        810 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 10:59  6:28 
   65   65 Marc Alperen        2258 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 10:59  6:28 
   66   66 Neil Ryan            621 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:00  6:29 
   67   67 Charles Richard      149 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:02  6:30 
   68   68 Tyler Seatter        740 Hale               Stow      B 7 11:03  6:30 
   69   69 Riley Walsh          404 Clarke             Lexington B 6 11:05  6:31 
   70   70 Michael Perreault    737 Hale               Stow      B 8 11:06  6:32 
   71   71 Jack Kinnear        1466 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:07  6:33 
   72   72 Michael Friedland    603 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:08  6:33 
   73   73 Owen Lovely          879 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 11:09  6:33 
   74   74 Jason Shin           884 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 11:09  6:34 
   75   75 Henry Lin-David     1590 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 11:11  6:35 
   76   76 Noah Shelton        2090 Brown              Newton    B 8 11:12  6:35 
   77   77 Max Jesurum          472 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:12  6:36 
   78   78 Michael Crane        873 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 6 11:13  6:36 
   79   79 Nils Van den Boogaa  935 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:14  6:36 
   80   80 Will Day             258 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 11:14  6:37 
   81   81 Aidan Gross          729 Hale               Stow      B 7 11:14  6:37 
   82   82 Kevin Boudreau      1343 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 11:15  6:37 
   83   83 Joseph Weston       1052 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 11:15  6:37 
   84   84 Stephen May         2266 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 11:15  6:37 
   85   85 Matthew Chang       1036 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 11:16  6:38 
   86   86 Matthew McAndrew     767 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 11:17  6:39 
   87   87 Max Lustig           455 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 11:18  6:39 
   88   88 Ryan Gillooly        728 Hale               Stow      B 8 11:19  6:40 
   89   89 Caleb Giess         1874 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:20  6:40 
   90   90 Thomas Ratcliffe     276 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 11:21  6:41 
   91   91 Tim Duduch           601 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:21  6:41 
   92   92 Stevie O'Connor      617 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:21  6:41 
   93   93 Joel Santiago        687 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:22  6:41 
   94   94 Joe Joyce            608 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 7 11:22  6:41 
   95   95 Nick Maglio          613 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:23  6:42 
   96   96 Ben Maron             22 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:24  6:43 
   97   97 Jack Ryan            769 Hanson             Hanson    B 7 11:25  6:43 
   98   98 Zeke O'Neil          926 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:25  6:43 
   99   99 Seth Sullivan        932 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:26  6:44 
  100      Jake Dickson        1408 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 11:27  6:44 
                                                                      Page 3
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101  100 Logan Liljeberg      923 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 11:28  6:45 
  102  101 Jed Westwater        277 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 11:28  6:45 
  103  102 Ryell Deruijter      259 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 11:29  6:45 
  104  103 Mercer Blanchard      38 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:29  6:46 
  105  104 Noah Zobel            62 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:30  6:46 
  106  105 Louie Golowich       468 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:30  6:46 
  107  106 Ian McLaughlin       141 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:30  6:46 
  108  107 Nate Pane           1049 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 11:30  6:46 
  109  108 Nathaniel Tadros     312 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 11:31  6:47 
  110  109 Austin Salvadore    1471 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:32  6:47 
  111  110 Justin Blake        1179 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:32  6:48 
  112  111 Isaiah Ruhe           56 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:33  6:48 
  113  112 Ben Telecki         1368 Overlook           Ashburnha B 7 11:34  6:48 
  114  113 Matt Boyle           118 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:34  6:48 
  115  114 Tyler Keough        1632 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 11:34  6:49 
  116  115 Simon Moreira        142 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 7 11:35  6:49 
  117  116 Michael Flynn       2069 Brown              Newton    B 6 11:35  6:49 
  118  117 Cameron Porter       738 Hale               Stow      B 6 11:35  6:49 
  119  118 Brendan O'Connell    616 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 11:36  6:49 
  120  119 Spencer Tingle       262 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 11:36  6:50 
  121  120 Evan Lim            1589 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:37  6:50 
  122  121 Jack Coyne           678 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:38  6:51 
  123  122 D,J. Olson          1878 Wellesley          Wellesley B 6 11:39  6:52 
  124  123 Drew Kelly           474 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52 
  125  124 Jeffrey Gordon       389 Clarke             Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52 
  126  125 Will Gao             466 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:40  6:52 
  127      Matthew Maloney     1414 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 11:41  6:53 
  128  126 Joe Sargeant        2352 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:42  6:53 
  129  127 Jesiah Matthews     1468 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:42  6:53 
  130  128 Joe Goggin          1533 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 11:43  6:54 
  131  129 Zack Conant          764 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 11:43  6:54 
  132  130 Nick Katz            809 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 11:44  6:54 
  133  131 Conor Daley         2222 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 11:45  6:55 
  134  132 Theo Ball            271 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 11:45  6:55 
  135  133 Patrick Hunt        1988 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:46  6:55 
  136  134 Jack Grogan         1187 Mountview          Holden    B 8 11:46  6:56 
  137  135 Patrick Spring      2349 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:47  6:56 
  138  136 Matthew Haig        1587 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 8 11:48  6:57 
  139  137 Oliver Azmat        1178 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:48  6:57 
  140  138 Matt Nann           1186 Mountview          Holden    B 7 11:49  6:57 
  141  139 Kyle Braciska       1598 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 11:49  6:57 
  142  140 Derek Blanchard     2260 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 11:50  6:58 
  143  141 Devon Wells          486 Diamond            Lexington B 7 11:50  6:58 
  144  142 Nathaniel Guilmet    765 Hanson             Hanson    B 7 11:51  6:58 
  145  143 Connor Doherty      1980 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:51  6:59 
  146  144 Paul Chapman         257 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 11:52  6:59 
  147  145 Brendan Farrell     2351 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 11:52  6:59 
  148  146 Andrew Correa        550 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 11:53  6:59 
  149  147 Anthony Capo        2261 Higgins            Peabody   B 7 11:53  7:00 
  150  148 John Allen          1461 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 11:54  7:00 
                                                                      Page 4
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151  149 Alex Wengrynn       2347 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 11:54  7:00 
  152  150 Gavin Slattery      2000 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 11:55  7:01 
  153  151 Finn Parker           18 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:56  7:01 
  154  152 Jamison Dunn         680 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 11:56  7:01 
  155  153 Samuel Wu-Ochs        26 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 7 11:57  7:02 
  156  154 Robert Cunningham   1586 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:58  7:02 
  157  155 Brett Folan           17 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 11:58  7:03 
  158  156 Carson Straub       1592 Roxbury Latin      West Roxb B 7 11:59  7:03 
  159  157 Ryan Weintraub       458 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 12:00  7:03 
  160  158 Michael Teevens     2348 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:00  7:04 
  161  159 Nolan Timmons       1651 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:00  7:04 
  162  160 Jake Kelly           921 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 12:01  7:04 
  163  161 Kordell Henriquez    554 Excel Academy      East Bost B 8 12:01  7:04 
  164  162 Sean Cunningham     1607 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:03  7:06 
  165      Tony Johnson        2390 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 7 12:04  7:06 
  166  163 Jake Schiering       739 Hale               Stow      B 7 12:05  7:06 
  167  164 Patrick Jollimore   1989 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:05  7:07 
  168  165 Joseph Balboni      1596 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:05  7:07 
  169  166 Ryan Judd           1465 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:06  7:07 
  170  167 Anthony Maida       2265 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 12:07  7:08 
  171  168 Jon Chipman          674 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:09  7:09 
  172  169 Cameron Kelbaugh    2354 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:09  7:09 
  173  170 Ben Kiritsy         2075 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:09  7:09 
  174  171 Will Timmons        2004 Wynn               Tewksbury B 7 12:10  7:10 
  175  172  Brendan McCarthy     23 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 7 12:11  7:10 
  176  173 Nathan Dooley       1981 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 12:11  7:10 
  177  174 Will Riley          2229 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:12  7:11 
  178  175 Mischa Deruijter     260 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 12:12  7:11 
  179      Cole Snyder          429 Coolidge           Reading   B 8 12:15  7:13 
  180  176 Michael Reeves      1387 Parker             Reading   B 6 12:16  7:13 
  181  177 Douglas Stevenson    273 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 6 12:18  7:14 
  182  178 Jack Landrigan      2078 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:19  7:15 
  183  179 David McCabe        2225 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 12:19  7:15 
  184  180 David Cincotta       453 Curtis             Sudbury   B 8 12:20  7:16 
  185  181 Kevin Ducharme      1181 Mountview          Holden    B 7 12:20  7:16 
  186  182 Liam Condon         2221 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:21  7:16 
  187  183 Mike Repucci        1645 Ryan               Tewksbury B 6 12:22  7:17 
  188  184 timothy martell     1046 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 12:24  7:18 
  189  185 Andy Uruci          2096 Brown              Newton    B 6 12:24  7:18 
  190  186 Andy Samuels        2232 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:24  7:18 
  191  187 Camden Cappa        2350 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:26  7:19 
  192  188 Trevor Cormier       676 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:31  7:22 
  193  189 Omar Frometa         551 Excel Academy      East Bost B 8 12:34  7:24 
  194  190 Ian Harris          2223 F.A. Day           Newton    B 7 12:42  7:28 
  195  191 Loren Morgan         703 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 7 12:45  7:30 
  196  192 Kaiwen Zhao         2097 Brown              Newton    B 7 12:46  7:31 
  197      Eric Pica           2391 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 8 12:50  7:33 
  198      Conor Logan         1413 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 12:52  7:34 
  199  193 Adam Mimms           310 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 12:54  7:35 
  200  194 Matthew Bracken      699 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8 12:56  7:37 
                                                                      Page 5
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                                BOYS TEAM 
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
             Record- 9:23 Viraj Deokar -  R.J. Grey,Acton 2011
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
  
Place TmPl Name                No.  School             City      S G Bt    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201      Alec Perrotti       1416 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 7 12:58  7:38 
  202  195 Colby Brown         1602 Ryan               Tewksbury B 5 12:59  7:39 
  203  196 John Mullowney      2226 F.A. Day           Newton    B 6 13:02  7:40 
  204  197 Steven Richardson     24 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 13:02  7:40 
  205  198 Anthony Bordenca     305 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 13:02  7:40 
  206      Joe Ward            2392 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 6 13:05  7:42 
  207  199 Delvalle Gilmathan   552 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 13:05  7:42 
  208  200 Robbie Blizzard       15 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 13:05  7:42 
  209  201 Gabriel Asmar        302 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 13:10  7:45 
  210  202 Daniel Lopez         555 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 13:16  7:48 
  211  203 Noah Johnson         682 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 13:17  7:49 
  212  204 David Cuomo          274 Carlisle           Carlisle  B 8 13:20  7:51 
  213  205 Ryan Dieselman      1384 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:22  7:52 
  214  206 Jonathan Fegan      1531 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 13:28  7:55 
  215  207 Ben Nagle            768 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 13:29  7:56 
  216  208 Jamie Barrett        256 Bromfield          Harvard   B 8 13:31  7:57 
  217  209 Vaughn Steeves      1051 Masconomet         Topsfield B 7 13:33  7:58 
  218  210 Brendan Joyce       1534 Randolph Community Randolph  B 6 13:47  8:07 
  219  211 Josh Galvin         1385 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:48  8:07 
  220      Will Keating         426 Coolidge           Reading   B 6 13:49  8:08 
  221  212 Luke Jones           261 Bromfield          Harvard   B 7 13:53  8:10 
  222  213 Ben Vanasse         1389 Parker             Reading   B 6 13:54  8:11 
  223  214 Brandon Wu          1542 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 13:56  8:12 
  224  215 Steven Phan         1540 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 13:58  8:13 
  225  216 Billy Liptrot        702 Glen Urquhart      Beverly   B 8 13:59  8:14 
  226  217 Chistopher Naples    311 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 14:01  8:15 
  227      Dylan Bird          2387 St. John the Evang Beverly   B 6 14:05  8:17 
  228  218 Nick Nastri         1386 Parker             Reading   B 8 14:10  8:20 
  229      Riley Gillis         424 Coolidge           Reading   B 7 14:28  8:31 
  230  219 Brandon Gurley       307 Central Tree       Rutland   B 7 14:31  8:33 
  231      Owen Martel          427 Coolidge           Reading   B 6 14:46  8:41 
  232  220 Jean Michae Beaulie 1527 Randolph Community Randolph  B 7 15:21  9:02 
  233  221 Ryan Trongone        770 Hanson             Hanson    B 6 15:35  9:10 
  234  222 Christian Melguizo   556 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 15:42  9:15 
  235  223 Alissa Carey        1547 Randolph Community Randolph  G 8 15:46  9:17 
  236  224 Cobby Ingemi-Jolie   766 Hanson             Hanson    B 8 15:51  9:20 
  237  225 Reynaldo Portillo    557 Excel Academy      East Bost B 7 18:41 11:00