Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov3_4thAnn_set10.shtml

4th Annual Massachusetts State Middle School XC Invitational

Tewksbury, MA, November 3, 2012

[Girls Championship Overall | Girls Championship Teams | Boys Championship Overall | Boys Championship Teams | Girls 5/th6th Grade | Boys 5th/6th Grade | Girls 7th Grade | Boys 7th Grade | Girls 8th Grade ]

Boys 8th Grade

                                                                      Page 1
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
    1 Josh Molvar         2285 Home School        ?         B 0  9:34  5:38 
    2 Nathan Johnson      1007 Littleton          Littleton B 8  9:41  5:42 
    3 Ben Kovacs           566 Florence Sawyer    Bolton    B 8  9:51  5:48 
    4 Cam Hall            1072 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8  9:53  5:49 
    5 Jordan Manuel       1198 Murdock            Winchendo B 8  9:55  5:50 
    6 Henry Hirschfeld    2208 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8  9:58  5:52 
    7 Nate Manz           2317 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 10:03  5:55 
    8 Michael Sherman     2418 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 10:04  5:55 
    9 Anthony Rodriguez   2195 Daley              Lowell    B 8 10:07  5:57 
   10 John Lara           1522 Rafael Hernandez   Boston    B 8 10:11  5:59 
   11 Jake Murray         2319 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 10:14  6:01 
   12 Jackson Elkins      2207 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 10:16  6:03 
   13 Yuval Levy          1250 Oak Hill           Newton    B 8 10:17  6:03 
   14 Nicholas Green      1772 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 10:18  6:04 
   15 Michael Capps       1202 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 8 10:18  6:04 
   16 Sean Conlan         1122 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:19  6:04 
   17 Kevin Fitzgerald    2135 Central            Quincy    B 8 10:21  6:06 
   18 Patrick Xu          1506 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:25  6:08 
   19 Brian McPherson      227 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 10:28  6:10 
   20 Gunnar Hasselquist   362 Chocksett          Sterling  B 8 10:29  6:10 
   21 Peter Casey         1903 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 10:30  6:11 
   22 Eric Cilliffu       1276 O'Maley            Glouceste B 8 10:32  6:12 
   23 Max Robichaud       1200 Murdock            Winchendo B 8 10:35  6:14 
   24 Griffiin Barriss    1121 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:41  6:17 
   25 Thomas Morin        1155 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 10:41  6:17 
   26 Marco DeFlorio      1311 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 10:43  6:19 
   27 Connor Paine        1914 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 10:44  6:19 
   28 Travis Dawe         1441 Pickering          Lynn      B 8 10:44  6:19 
   29 Avery Durrant       1495 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:45  6:19 
   30 Jack Dennehy        2419 Swampscott         Swampscot B 8 10:51  6:23 
   31 Jack Culhane        1493 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 10:52  6:24 
   32 Adam Cook           1123 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 10:54  6:25 
   33 Christopher Bernier  102 Auburn             Auburn    B 8 10:55  6:25 
   34 Michael Mangino     1575 Revere             Revere    B 8 10:55  6:26 
   35 Zach Gavel          1947 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 10:56  6:26 
   36 Conor Carroll         81 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 10:56  6:26 
   37 Andrew Hill         1206 Narragansett       Baldwinvi B 8 10:58  6:27 
   38 Justin Klatt        1498 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 11:00  6:28 
   39 Brian Gaughran       171 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 11:02  6:29 
   40 William Phelan      2145 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:04  6:31 
   41 Ratthana Yorn       2408 Stoklosa           Lowell    B 8 11:04  6:31 
   42 Aaron Gautreau      1232 North Reading      North Rea B 8 11:05  6:31 
   43 Christopher Ethier   527 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 11:05  6:32 
   44 Jack Bushway         209 Bird               Walpole   B 8 11:07  6:32 
   45 Timothy January     2264 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 11:07  6:33 
   46 Gal Fudim           1246 Oak Hill           Newton    B 8 11:07  6:33 
   47 Bryce Pulkinen      1938 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 11:08  6:33 
   48 William French       163 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 8 11:09  6:34 
   49 Max Gilman          2194 Daley              Lowell    B 8 11:10  6:34 
   50 Jacob Peffer         517 Doherty            Andover   B 8 11:11  6:35 
                                                                      Page 2
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
   51 Jun Jang            2209 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 11:12  6:35 
   52 Lukas Moscosco      1937 Whitman            Whitman   B 8 11:13  6:36 
   53 Stacey Lamarre      1557 Randolph Community Randolph  G 8 11:14  6:37 
   54 Joshua Whitehead    1504 R.J. Grey          Acton     B 8 11:16  6:38 
   55 Noah Roche          1418 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 11:17  6:39 
   56 Aidan Golden        2043 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 11:18  6:39 
   57 Nathan Pickett       103 Auburn             Auburn    B 8 11:20  6:40 
   58 Kevin Schwalm       1108 Melican            Northboro B 8 11:20  6:40 
   59 Delano Franklin      131 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:23  6:42 
   60 Daniel Carew          80 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:23  6:42 
   61 Robbie Secontine     440 Country Day        Groton    B 8 11:24  6:43 
   62 Matthew Fox         2136 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:25  6:43 
   63 Kellen Kearnan      2315 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 11:27  6:44 
   64 James O'Leary       2142 Central            Quincy    B 8 11:28  6:45 
   65 Kyle Barry           208 Bird               Walpole   B 8 11:28  6:45 
   66 Matt De La Cruz     1889 West               Andover   B 7 11:29  6:45 
   67 Connor Hausmann      390 Clarke             Lexington B 8 11:30  6:46 
   68 Kelan Curran-Cross   236 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 11:30  6:46 
   69 Matt Lauria         1315 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 11:33  6:48 
   70 Harry Parker        2420 Swampscott         Swampscot B 8 11:34  6:49 
   71 Jared Magsino         84 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:36  6:49 
   72 Tyler Garlett       1909 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 11:37  6:50 
   73 Alex Luzaitis       2480 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 11:39  6:51 
   74 Michael Cooper      2434 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 11:40  6:52 
   75 Maxwell Shulenburg  1765 Skyview            Leominist B 8 11:40  6:52 
   76 David Diaz          1573 Revere             Revere    B 8 11:41  6:53 
   77 Henry Tomasuolo     1778 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 11:42  6:53 
   78 Sean Datar          1264 Oak Meadow Montess Littleton B 8 11:43  6:54 
   79 Sean Adams            89 Assumption         Millbury  B 8 11:44  6:54 
   80 Alex Amadeo         2288 Joyce              Woburn    B 8 11:44  6:55 
   81 Joseph Napolitano   1156 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 11:45  6:55 
   82 Douglas Johnson     2210 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 11:46  6:55 
   83 Brian Popp          2452 Triton             Newbury   B 8 11:48  6:57 
   84 Andrew Murzda        367 Chocksett          Sterling  B 7 11:48  6:57 
   85 Aidan Bass            37 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 11:48  6:57 
   86 Eric Dang            125 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 11:50  6:58 
   87 Declan Walsh        1779 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 11:51  6:58 
   88 Ezra Stobbe         1127 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 11:52  6:59 
   89 Everett Pirtle      1107 Melican            Northboro B 8 11:55  7:01 
   90 Ethan Lin            477 Diamond            Lexington B 8 11:55  7:01 
   91 Nick O'Meara        2320 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 11:56  7:01 
   92 Jacob Llodra        1950 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:01  7:04 
   93 Daniel Spatz        2092 Brown              Newton    B 8 12:03  7:05 
   94 Morgan Capener      1406 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 12:03  7:06 
   95 Jack Marson         1954 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:04  7:06 
   96 Owen Chase          1347 Overlook           Ashburnha B 8 12:04  7:06 
   97 Evan Paige          1894 West               Andover   B 8 12:05  7:07 
   98 Blake Riley          151 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:05  7:07 
   99 Dylan Malone        2333 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 12:07  7:08 
  100 Robbie Murphy       1323 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 12:08  7:08 
                                                                      Page 3
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  101 Owen Lynch           238 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:08  7:09 
  102 Jon Payne             53 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:09  7:09 
  103 Ben Marshall        1125 Melrose Veterans M Melrose   B 8 12:10  7:10 
  104 Aidan O'Flaherty    2085 Brown              Newton    B 8 12:11  7:10 
  105 Kevin Hurley         237 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:12  7:11 
  106 Jackson Wu           166 Beaver Country Day Brookline B 7 12:13  7:11 
  107 Kyle Mehan          1790 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 8 12:13  7:12 
  108 Oliver Muise         228 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 12:16  7:13 
  109 Jayce Knapik        2316 McCloskey          Uxbridge  B 8 12:16  7:13 
  110 Jacob Belcher       1271 O'Maley            Glouceste B 8 12:17  7:14 
  111 Foster Graham       1070 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8 12:17  7:14 
  112 Max Sharin           741 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:18  7:14 
  113 Micah Malala        1318 Our Lady Assumptio Lynnfield B 8 12:18  7:15 
  114 Jared Pelligrino     619 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:19  7:15 
  115 Chris Purdy          399 Clarke             Lexington B 8 12:20  7:15 
  116 Jack Fougere        2450 Triton             Newbury   B 8 12:20  7:16 
  117 James Whitney       1473 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:21  7:16 
  118 Jared Steinbrecher   178 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 12:21  7:16 
  119 Kevin Bowery         901 Johnson            Walpole   B 8 12:22  7:16 
  120 Dani Miller-Grossma   51 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:22  7:17 
  121 William Lauzon      1219 North Andover      North And B 8 12:22  7:17 
  122 Shane Peterson      1470 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 12:23  7:17 
  123 Jake Takacs          210 Bird               Walpole   B 8 12:24  7:18 
  124 Logan Larsen         787 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 12:24  7:18 
  125 Gabe Gajda            42 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:25  7:18 
  126 Nicholas Camelio    1944 Groton Dunstable   Groton    B 8 12:25  7:19 
  127 Paul  Cunningham         Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 12:27  7:19 
  128 Brendan O'Donnell   1775 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 12:27  7:20 
  129 Joe Resca            790 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 12:27  7:20 
  130 Matt Manzo           226 Briscoe            Beverly   B 8 12:28  7:20 
  131 Ryan Case           1966 Wood               Andover   B 8 12:28  7:20 
  132 Eddie Cawley         122 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:30  7:22 
  133 Jack Gordon         1265 Old Rochester      Mattapois B 8 12:31  7:22 
  134 William Malnicof    1185 Mountview          Holden    B 8 12:32  7:22 
  135 Mike Lebreque       1411 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 12:32  7:23 
  136 Evan Bramhill       1098 Melican            Northboro B 8 12:35  7:25 
  137 Ryan Dinger           41 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 12:36  7:25 
  138 Dhruv Tatke           11 Adams              Holliston B 8 12:36  7:25 
  139 Matt Kitchens       2191 Daley              Lowell    B 7 12:37  7:25 
  140 James Cannon        2133 Central            Quincy    B 8 12:38  7:26 
  141 Robert Mulligan     1103 Melican            Northboro B 8 12:38  7:26 
  142 Nicholas Jones       731 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:39  7:27 
  143 Tim Edson            463 Diamond            Lexington B 8 12:39  7:27 
  144 Riley Voyer          689 Gardner            Gardner   B 8 12:42  7:29 
  145 Will Glover         1233 North Reading      North Rea B 8 12:43  7:29 
  146 Evan Bausemer        234 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 12:43  7:29 
  147 Nicholas Rino       1777 St. Bernadette     Northboro B 8 12:43  7:29 
  148 Devin Seng          2190 Daley              Lowell    B 8 12:44  7:29 
  149 Quinn Cantrill       438 Country Day        Groton    B 8 12:44  7:30 
  150 Caleb Weldon        1767 Skyview            Leominist B 8 12:45  7:30 
                                                                      Page 4
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  151 David Morales        736 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:46  7:31 
  152 Kyle Marquez         174 Bellingham         Bellingha B 8 12:47  7:32 
  153 Taylor Walshe       2216 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 12:48  7:32 
  154 Jimmy Tracey         625 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:49  7:33 
  155 Alex Richards        150 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 12:50  7:33 
  156 Nick Soubousky      1752 Samoset            Leominist B 8 12:50  7:33 
  157 Shane Cassidy        834 Hunking            Haverhill B 8 12:51  7:34 
  158 Michael Bolton       725 Hale               Stow      B 8 12:52  7:34 
  159 Ronan Callewart     2448 Triton             Newbury   B 8 12:52  7:35 
  160 Greg Hokanson        607 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:53  7:35 
  161 John Mancini         342 Charlton           Charlton  B 8 12:53  7:35 
  162 Jason Kauper        2414 Sutton             Sutton    B 8 12:55  7:36 
  163 Marshall Feeney      602 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 12:55  7:36 
  164 Shane MacLeod        265 Cape Ann Waldorf   Beverly   B 8 12:58  7:38 
  165 Zachary Sprague      931 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 13:00  7:39 
  166 Stephen Mock         480 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:01  7:39 
  167 Ryan Hoff           1073 Meadowbrook        Weston    B 8 13:02  7:40 
  168 Owen Mulroney        811 Hopedale           Hopedale  B 8 13:05  7:42 
  169 Connor Burkle       1463 Quabbin            Barre     B 8 13:08  7:44 
  170 Liam O'Callahgan    1867 Waltham            Waltham   B 8 13:09  7:44 
  171 Chris Morse          396 Clarke             Lexington B 8 13:10  7:45 
  172 Matt Farmer         1214 North Andover      North And B 8 13:10  7:45 
  173 Eric Fichtel        1873 Wellesley          Wellesley B 8 13:12  7:46 
  174 Mike Harrington     2044 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 13:14  7:47 
  175 Joey Leydon          139 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:17  7:49 
  176 Tom Jaehning        2139 Central            Quincy    B 8 13:18  7:50 
  177 Ben Fisher          2067 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:19  7:50 
  178 James Huff          1196 Murdock            Winchendo B 8 13:22  7:52 
  179 Brendan Kim          476 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:26  7:54 
  180 Simon Steele        2093 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:29  7:56 
  181 Hurston Wallace       61 Amherst Regional   Amherst   B 8 13:31  7:57 
  182 Mitchell Warren      909 Kennedy Waltham    Waltham   B 8 13:35  8:00 
  183 Sean Ohlson          925 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 13:38  8:01 
  184 Mike Flynn           115 Austin Prep        Reading   B 8 13:38  8:02 
  185 Andrew Eaton         784 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 13:39  8:02 
  186 Michael Cerullo     2289 Joyce              Woburn    B 8 13:41  8:03 
  187 Mick Keller          530 Dudley             Dudley    B 8 13:42  8:04 
  188 Patrick Kitchen     1217 North Andover      North And B 8 13:42  8:04 
  189 Andrew Lamb          610 Furnace Brook      Marshfiel B 8 13:43  8:04 
  190 Noah Zeyl           1915 Whitinsvillle Chri Whitinsvi B 8 13:46  8:06 
  191 Joey Duffy           462 Diamond            Lexington B 8 13:48  8:07 
  192 Kevin White         2048 Atlantic           Quincy    B 8 13:49  8:08 
  193 Sam Papile           147 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 13:50  8:08 
  194 Frankie  Falcone         Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 7 13:50  8:09 
  195 Wyatt Waller         294 Carroll            Lincoln   B 8 13:52  8:09 
  196 Johnny He           1458 Point-Webster      Quincy    B 8 13:53  8:10 
  197 Jimmy Cleary        1407 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 13:55  8:11 
  198 Adin Henderson      2073 Brown              Newton    B 8 13:56  8:12 
  199 Ethan Sourn          887 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 13:57  8:12 
  200 Zeb Sulmasy         1822 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 8 13:57  8:13 
                                                                      Page 5
          4th Annual Massachusetts Middle School XC Invitational
                              BOYS 8TH Grade
                       Tewksbury,MA November 3,2012
            Record- 9:41 Alcy Torres,Wellesley,Wellesley, 2010
           AB-MAC Finish Systems jsa777@verizon.net 781-593-6562
  
 
Place Name                No.  School             City      S G B8    Pace  
===== =================== ==== ================== ========= = = ===== ===== 
  201 Alec Horton          902 Johnson            Walpole   B 8 13:59  8:13 
  202 Teddy Lindberg      1819 Thomas Prince      Princeton B 8 13:59  8:14 
  203 Nico Coloma-Cook     124 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:00  8:14 
  204 Ben Sibert           154 BC High - Arrupe D Boston    B 8 14:00  8:15 
  205 Albert Kim          2440 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 14:03  8:16 
  206 Erik Coupe          1099 Melican            Northboro B 8 14:03  8:16 
  207 James Rao           2086 Brown              Newton    B 8 14:04  8:16 
  208 Nick Romano           10 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:05  8:17 
  209 Ben Cappello           1 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:07  8:18 
  210 Nate Haywood           5 Adams              Holliston B 8 14:10  8:20 
  211 Connor Gibbons      2438 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 14:12  8:21 
  212 Nataniel Ceballos   2299 Marsh              Methuen   B 8 14:15  8:23 
  213 Austin Crabtree      915 King Philp Regiona Norfolk   B 8 14:21  8:26 
  214 Robert Connor        872 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:24  8:29 
  215 Domenic Privitera   2182 Comprehensive      Methuen   B 8 14:25  8:29 
  216 John Mottola         880 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:28  8:31 
  217 Zachary Borbeau     1784 St. Margaret       Lowell    B 8 14:32  8:33 
  218 Christian Alley      869 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 14:40  8:38 
  219 Jonas Fryer          785 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 14:44  8:40 
  220 Shamus McBride       240 Broad Meadows      Quincy    B 8 14:50  8:44 
  221 Danield Capodilupo   778 Hingham            Hingham   B 8 14:51  8:45 
  222 Aniruddha Doke      1457 Point-Webster      Quincy    B 8 14:52  8:45 
  223 Jordan King         2334 Pembroke Community Pembroke  B 8 14:54  8:46 
  224 David Stein         2001 Wynn               Tewksbury B 8 14:58  8:49 
  225 Michael Karl        2424 Tenney             Methuen   B 8 15:20  9:02 
  226 Christian Russell   2213 Eaglebrook         Deerfield B 8 15:39  9:12 
  227 Dylan Applegate     1134 Miscoe Hill        Mendon    B 8 15:48  9:18 
  228 Ben Blake           2259 Higgins            Peabody   B 8 15:49  9:19 
  229 Keegan Lennon        877 Innovation Academy Tyngsboro B 8 16:11  9:31 
  230 Dean Hurlburt       1409 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 16:19  9:36 
  231 Ben Peterson        1417 Pentucket Regional West Newb B 8 16:21  9:37 
  232 Steven Bonk           21 Advanced Math and  Marlborou B 8 16:24  9:39 
  233 Alek Estrada        2060 Boston Latin       Boston    B 8 16:46  9:52 
  234 Jack Lindberg       1044 Masconomet         Topsfield B 8 17:33 10:20 
  235 Caneron Camasso     2433 Timony Grammar     Methuen   B 8 18:27 10:51 
  236 Sean Nguyen         1537 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 18:33 10:55 
  237 Kevin Nguyen        1536 Randolph Community Randolph  B 8 18:41 11:00 
  238 Cameron Sakowich    1795 St. Mary's Lynn    Lynn      B 8 19:17 11:21 
  239 Justin Sayers       1267 Old Rochester      Mattapois B 8 19:23 11:24 
  240 Mikaiah O'Leary      686 Gardner            Gardner   B 6 19:49 11:39