Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov27_7thBri_set1.shtml

7th Bright Nights 5K Road Race

Springfileld, MA, November 27, 2012

[AWARDS ]

OVERALL

                                                                      Page 1
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Chris Buell            79 31   1/38   M3039 Belchertown     MA   16:31  5:19 
    2 Ian Fullerton         175 17   1/28   M1419 East Longmeadow MA   16:40  5:22 
    3 Greg Roberts          386 41   1/56   M4049 Greenfield      MA   17:29  5:38 
    4 Henry Domnarski       145 14   2/28   M1419 Ware            MA   17:46  5:43 
    5 Scott Beser           433 18   3/28   M1419 East Longmeadow MA   18:04  5:49 
    6 Kara Ryczek             8 37   1/71   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   18:26  5:56 
    7 Barney Collins        114 38   2/38   M3039 Greenfield      MA   18:31  5:58 
    8 Alex Agnitti           29 17   4/28   M1419 Springfield     MA   18:48  6:03 
    9 Jacob Santagnelo      398 17   5/28   M1419 Westfield       MA   19:00  6:07 
   10 Liam Flaherty         164 16   6/28   M1419 Westfield       MA   19:07  6:09 
   11 Greg Blackman          59 51   1/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   19:15  6:12 
   12 Robert McCormick      307 46   2/56   M4049 Suffield        CT   19:27  6:16 
   13 Jennifer Merton       319 47   1/91   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   19:32  6:18 
   14 Geoff Gagnon           23 30   3/38   M3039 Chicopee        MA   19:40  6:20 
   15 Noiel Fontaine        169 48   3/56   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   19:50  6:23 
   16 Robert Sullivan       426 19   7/28   M1419 Springfield     MA   19:51  6:24 
   17 Jonathan Murray       332 40   4/56   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   19:54  6:25 
   18 Mike Cousins          124 45   5/56   M4049 Westfield       MA   19:59  6:26 
   19 John Kenney, Jr.      246 30   4/38   M3039 Springfield     MA   20:07  6:29 
   20 Peter Letendre        281 43   6/56   M4049 Ludlow          MA   20:13  6:31 
   21 Julia Merton            1 21   1/21   F2029 East Longmeadow MA   20:14  6:31 
   22 Adam Goncalues        194 17   8/28   M1419 Ludlow          MA   20:33  6:37 
   23 Manny Goncalues       197 20   1/9    M2029 Ludlow          MA   20:39  6:39 
   24 Brian Grohe           206 17   9/28   M1419 East Longmeadow MA   20:47  6:42 
   25 Jennifer Merrigan     317 38   2/71   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   20:48  6:42 
   26 Daniel Slattery       411 36   5/38   M3039 Ware            MA   20:53  6:44 
   27 Daniel McNair           5 38   6/38   M3039 Longmeadow      MA   20:55  6:44 
   28 Linda Spooner         417 37   3/71   F3039 Sturbridge      MA   20:58  6:45 
   29 Shayne Castonguay     103 15  10/28   M1419 Feeding Hills   MA   21:23  6:53 
   30 Kevin Reisner           2 38   7/38   M3039 Longmeadow      MA   21:25  6:54 
   31 Katie Metayer         320 17   1/32   F1419 Wilbraham       MA   21:28  6:55 
   32 Danielle Meunier      321 38   4/71   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   21:34  6:57 
   33 Alex Goncalues        198 18  11/28   M1419 Ludlow          MA   21:38  6:58 
   34 Ian Lane              268 33   8/38   M3039 Agawam          MA   21:41  6:59 
   35 Herb Holland          229 40   7/56   M4049 Springfield     MA   21:45  7:00 
   36 Wayne Ball             43 38   9/38   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   21:45  7:00 
   37 Benjamin Jury         240 14  12/28   M1419 Westfield       MA   21:46  7:01 
   38 David Wartman         491 36  10/38   M3039 Longmeadow      MA   21:46  7:01 
   39 Lauren Mendoza        486 30   5/71   F3039 Ludlow          MA   21:47  7:01 
   40 Mikey Goncalues       199 15  13/28   M1419 Ludlow          MA   21:50  7:02 
   41 Stoddard Finnie       163 48   8/56   M4049 Ellington       CT   21:51  7:02 
   42 David Goncalues       196 15  14/28   M1419 Ludlow          MA   21:53  7:03 
   43 William Julian          6 52   2/49   M5059 Granby          MA   21:56  7:04 
   44 Patrick Pezzati       362 49   9/56   M4049 Montague        MA   22:07  7:08 
   45 Marie Buell            81 28   2/21   F2029 Easthampton     MA   22:11  7:09 
   46 Jon Buell              80 29   2/9    M2029 Easthampton     MA   22:11  7:09 
   47 James Nadeau          335 50   3/49   M5059 Holyoke         MA   22:12  7:09 
   48 Matthew Cady           90 39  11/38   M3039 Easthampton     MA   22:20  7:12 
   49 Joe Wilson            469 37  12/38   M3039 Holyoke         MA   22:22  7:12 
   50 Russell Lepage        280 36  13/38   M3039 Chicopee        MA   22:24  7:13 





                                                                      Page 2
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51 Matt Bonavita          64 14  15/28   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   22:29  7:15 
   52 Tim Garstka           180 38  14/38   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   22:33  7:16 
   53 Kc Roffo              387 16   2/32   F1419 Longmeadow      MA   22:35  7:17 
   54 Shelby McCormick      308 15   3/32   F1419 Suffield        CT   22:38  7:17 
   55 Craig Waddington      456 50   4/49   M5059 Granby          CT   22:49  7:21 
   56 Luke Bonavita          65 14  16/28   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   22:58  7:24 
   57 Patrick Lafond        266 40  10/56   M4049 Westfield       MA   23:03  7:25 
   58 David Rau             380 49  11/56   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   23:04  7:26 
   59 Bob Walczak           459 52   5/49   M5059 Holyoke         MA   23:05  7:26 
   60 Tanya Rapinchuk       378 39   6/71   F3039 Cummington      MA   23:10  7:28 
   61 Toni Litrenta         285 35   7/71   F3039 Springfield     MA   23:12  7:29 
   62 William Lodi          287 42  12/56   M4049 Springfield     MA   23:13  7:29 
   63 Ted Cassell           100 40  13/56   M4049 Westfield       MA   23:20  7:31 
   64 Kimberly Collins      115 38   8/71   F3039 Easthampton     MA   23:24  7:32 
   65 Douglas Neveu         342 42  14/56   M4049 Granby          MA   23:30  7:34 
   66 Nicole Julian         176 14   4/32   F1419 West Springfiel MA   23:31  7:34 
   67 Katelynn Gilhooly      16 17   5/32   F1419 West Springfiel MA   23:34  7:35 
   68 Sonia Aube             38 44   2/91   F4049 Southwick       MA   23:35  7:36 
   69 Michael Adomelis       28 32  15/38   M3039 Manchester      CT   23:38  7:37 
   70 Jack Dumala           150 15  17/28   M1419 Wilbraham       MA   23:39  7:37 
   71 Matt Gilhooly          15 51   6/49   M5059 West Springfiel MA   23:42  7:38 
   72 Jack Welch            464 40  15/56   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   23:42  7:38 
   73 Kylie Cardoso          92 17   6/32   F1419 Wilbraham       MA   23:44  7:39 
   74 Caitlyn Welch         465 35   9/71   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   23:50  7:41 
   75 Jamie Lavelle         275 41  16/56   M4049 Holyoke         MA   23:52  7:41 
   76 Cathy Lange           274 50   1/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   23:59  7:44 
   77 Chris Cloutier        110 47  17/56   M4049 South Hadley    MA   24:02  7:44 
   78 Kirk Castonguay       102 17  18/28   M1419 Feeding Hills   MA   24:03  7:45 
   79 Margaret Barsalou      49 46   3/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   24:06  7:46 
   80 David Dumala          152 46  18/56   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   24:08  7:46 
   81 Barbara Bosworth       68 50   2/47   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   24:18  7:50 
   82 Patrick Leary          17 42  19/56   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   24:23  7:51 
   83 John Thorpee          445 41  20/56   M4049 Northampton     MA   24:25  7:52 
   84 Brenna Ryan           396 37  10/71   F3039 West Springfiel MA   24:27  7:53 
   85 Laura Sweeney         432 14   7/32   F1419 Suffield        CT   24:29  7:53 
   86 Kristin Emmons        157 38  11/71   F3039 Feeding Hills   MA   24:31  7:54 
   87 Chris Devoie          141 41  21/56   M4049 East Longmeadow MA   24:32  7:54 
   88 Kevin Collins         116 41  22/56   M4049 Easthampton     MA   24:37  7:56 
   89 Tom Zatko             481 52   7/49   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   24:41  7:57 
   90 Tim Londo             289 45  23/56   M4049 Chicopee        MA   24:44  7:58 
   91 Scott Tobey           448 39  16/38   M3039 Suffield        CT   24:44  7:58 
   92 James Duda            506 58   8/49   M5059 Pelham          MA   24:46  7:59 
   93 James O'Connor        347 30  17/38   M3039 Windsor Locks   CT   24:48  7:59 
   94 Maureen Bonavita       67 44   4/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   24:50  8:00 
   95 Nancy O'Brien         344 43   5/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   24:53  8:01 
   96 Hailey Burke           83 17   8/32   F1419 East Longmeadow MA   25:01  8:04 
   97 Katy Vogl             455 23   3/21   F2029 Enfield         CT   25:02  8:04 
   98 Charles Vanasse       452 51   9/49   M5059 Feeding Hills   MA   25:03  8:04 
   99 Cheryl Labrie         259 48   6/91   F4049 Granby          MA   25:04  8:04 
  100 Peter Cofoni          112 41  24/56   M4049 West Springfiel MA   25:05  8:05 





                                                                      Page 3
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101 Kristen Stiedler      424 16   9/32   F1419 Somers          CT   25:06  8:05 
  102 Jessica Kelly         244 35  12/71   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   25:06  8:05 
  103 Samantha Gay          186 16  10/32   F1419 Somers          CT   25:07  8:05 
  104 Kayla Renaud          383 17  11/32   F1419 Somers          CT   25:07  8:05 
  105 Michale Montemagni    326 58  10/49   M5059 Chicopee        MA   25:13  8:07 
  106 Carter Cousins        125 14  19/28   M1419 Westfield       MA   25:15  8:08 
  107 Rachel Cousins        127 16  12/32   F1419 Westfield       MA   25:17  8:09 
  108 Erika Lempke          277 17  13/32   F1419 Granby          MA   25:21  8:10 
  109 Brad Magyar           295 45  25/56   M4049 Enfield         CT   25:25  8:11 
  110 Andrew Fullerton      174 47  26/56   M4049 East Longmeadow MA   25:27  8:12 
  111 Anthony Manwue        462 40  27/56   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   25:27  8:12 
  112 Hannah Vogel          453 21   4/21   F2029 Wilbraham       MA   25:28  8:12 
  113 Tess Bonavita          63 14  14/32   F1419 Longmeadow      MA   25:29  8:12 
  114 John Yahres           479 66   1/7    M6099 East Longmeadow MA   25:31  8:13 
  115 Steve Gwinn           213 35  18/38   M3039 Simsbury        CT   25:31  8:13 
  116 Sarah Gwinn           212 36  13/71   F3039 Simsbury        CT   25:37  8:15 
  117 Nicholas Burns         89 16  20/28   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   25:39  8:16 
  118 Renee Logan           288 45   7/91   F4049 South Windsor   CT   25:40  8:16 
  119 Sara Szado            434 35  14/71   F3039 Monson          MA   25:42  8:17 
  120 James Carroll          98 39  19/38   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   25:44  8:17 
  121 Ryan Zygarowski       485 34  20/38   M3039 Chicopee        MA   25:46  8:18 
  122 Adam Lane             270 15  21/28   M1419 Southwick       MA   25:50  8:19 
  123 Jim Chapdelaine       105 49  28/56   M4049 Hampden         MA   25:50  8:19 
  124 Bill Emmons           156 42  29/56   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   25:53  8:20 
  125 Jessie Cichon         109 31  15/71   F3039 Holyoke         MA   25:55  8:21 
  126 Brett Geddis          188 15  22/28   M1419 Southwick       MA   25:55  8:21 
  127 Tom Burke              86 52  11/49   M5059 West Springfiel MA   25:56  8:21 
  128 Michael Augusti        40 44  30/56   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   25:57  8:21 
  129 Rick Rubin            393 52  12/49   M5059 Hampden         MA   25:58  8:22 
  130 Gary Rome             391 51  13/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   26:03  8:24 
  131 Lori Sheehan          407 44   8/91   F4049 Easthampton     MA   26:04  8:24 
  132 Meghan Muse           334 22   5/21   F2029 Wilbraham       MA   26:08  8:25 
  133 Charlie Muse          333 56  14/49   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   26:11  8:26 
  134 Mike Ford             170 31  21/38   M3039 Hampden         MA   26:12  8:26 
  135 Natalie Piccin        364 33  16/71   F3039 West Springfiel MA   26:17  8:28 
  136 Beth Muller           329 49   9/91   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   26:22  8:30 
  137 Greg Zimbelman        505 36  22/38   M3039 Glastonbury     CT   26:26  8:31 
  138 Paul Lafleur          265 50  15/49   M5059 Granby          MA   26:29  8:32 
  139 Samantha Kane         242 14  15/32   F1419 Westfield       MA   26:29  8:32 
  140 Aaron Wood            475 15  23/28   M1419 Westfield       MA   26:32  8:33 
  141 Elaine Dill             4 64   1/5    F6099 Monson          MA   26:33  8:33 
  142 Dave Carlson           93 53  16/49   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   26:34  8:33 
  143 Marie Blackman         58 52   3/47   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   26:35  8:34 
  144 Erin Tallis           435 37  17/71   F3039 Suffield        CT   26:35  8:34 
  145 Steve Tencati         438 52  17/49   M5059 Southwick       MA   26:48  8:38 
  146 Jennifer Karalekas    243 39  18/71   F3039 Belchertown     MA   26:50  8:38 
  147 Mike Halpin           217 54  18/49   M5059 Springfield     MA   26:50  8:39 
  148 Catherin Merton       318 16  16/32   F1419 East Longmeadow MA   26:53  8:40 
  149 Stacey Courtney       123 34  19/71   F3039 Sturbridge      MA   27:04  8:43 
  150 Kate Peterson         361 28   6/21   F2029 Monson          MA   27:05  8:43 





                                                                      Page 4
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  151 Lindsey Arventos       37 33  20/71   F3039 Monson          MA   27:08  8:44 
  152 Louis Disessa           7 68   2/7    M6099 Westfield       MA   27:12  8:46 
  153 Haley McCreary        309 15  17/32   F1419 East Longmeadow MA   27:13  8:46 
  154 Pamela Burke           82 51   4/47   F5059 Somers          CT   27:14  8:46 
  155 Seth Goodman          210 41  31/56   M4049 Longmeadow      MA   27:18  8:47 
  156 Margaret McCreary     310 47  10/91   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   27:19  8:48 
  157 Christine Moriarty     14 40  11/91   F4049 West Springfiel MA   27:25  8:50 
  158 Sharon Senez          405 48  12/91   F4049 West Springfiel MA   27:26  8:50 
  159 Sarah Wiliarty        466 44  13/91   F4049 Middletown      CT   27:28  8:51 
  160 Craig Vogel           454 52  19/49   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   27:29  8:51 
  161 Diane Hodyl           228 41  14/91   F4049 Rocky Hill      CT   27:30  8:51 
  162 Ray Gawlik            184 44  32/56   M4049 Chicopee        MA   27:30  8:52 
  163 George Chartier       106 43  33/56   M4049 Holyoke         MA   27:35  8:53 
  164 April Porier          371 23   7/21   F2029 Enfield         CT   27:38  8:54 
  165 Allie Gurney          208 16  18/32   F1419 Southwick       MA   27:40  8:55 
  166 Tom Nash              338 52  20/49   M5059 Easthampton     MA   27:41  8:55 
  167 Samantha Choquette    108 24   8/21   F2029 Hampden         MA   27:43  8:56 
  168 Kara Devoie           142 40  15/91   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   27:44  8:56 
  169 Tara Simon            409 28   9/21   F2029 Manchester      CT   27:44  8:56 
  170 Stephen Saunders      497 55  21/49   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   27:45  8:56 
  171 Renee Martin          301 39  21/71   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   27:46  8:57 
  172 Anthony Hernandez     502 26   3/9    M2029 Chicopee        MA   27:47  8:57 
  173 Jason Bessette         57 32  23/38   M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   27:47  8:57 
  174 Greg Bennett           24 28   4/9    M2029 Chicopee        MA   27:50  8:58 
  175 Joe Mickiewicz        460 37  24/38   M3039 Agwam           MA   27:51  8:58 
  176 Kandra Tranghese      450 38  22/71   F3039 Wilbraham       MA   27:54  8:59 
  177 Tina D'Agostino       133 42  16/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   27:55  8:59 
  178 Lee Sirothak          410 46  34/56   M4049 Burlington      CT   28:02  9:02 
  179 Kamal Souccar         414 45  35/56   M4049 Cummington      MA   28:03  9:02 
  180 Tonya Guyette         211 40  17/91   F4049 Westfield       MA   28:03  9:02 
  181 Rich Benoit            54 48  36/56   M4049 Ludlow          MA   28:04  9:02 
  182 Cassandra Smolkowic   413 27  10/21   F2029 Hadley          MA   28:05  9:03 
  183 Toni Hassler          221 33  23/71   F3039 Suffield        CT   28:06  9:03 
  184 Eric Devine           461 33  25/38   M3039 Hampden         MA   28:08  9:04 
  185 Robert O'Connor       346 52  22/49   M5059 Hadley          MA   28:13  9:05 
  186 Donald Smith           20 53  23/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   28:16  9:06 
  187 Celeste St. Jacques   418 43  18/91   F4049 Southwick       MA   28:18  9:07 
  188 Bill Burke             85 52  24/49   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   28:19  9:07 
  189 Margaret Adams         27 59   5/47   F5059 Ludlow          MA   28:19  9:07 
  190 Daniel Kowall         255 37  26/38   M3039 Sturbridge      MA   28:23  9:08 
  191 Katie Wartman         490 35  24/71   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   28:24  9:09 
  192 Bill Sherman          496 56  25/49   M5059 Springfield     MA   28:26  9:09 
  193 Christina Wiseman     471 41  19/91   F4049 Fiskdale        MA   28:27  9:10 
  194 Andrew Hastings       223 54  26/49   M5059 Westfield       MA   28:28  9:10 
  195 Uma Hagenguth         214 15  19/32   F1419 Suffield        CT   28:30  9:11 
  196 Meghan Thompson       444 32  25/71   F3039 Sturbridge      MA   28:33  9:12 
  197 Debra Neveu           341 42  20/91   F4049 Granby          MA   28:35  9:12 
  198 Karen Buell            78 30  26/71   F3039 Belchertown     MA   28:36  9:13 
  199 Diana Doyle           146 46  21/91   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   28:36  9:13 
  200 Marykate Sullivan     428 18  20/32   F1419 Springfield     MA   28:37  9:13 





                                                                      Page 5
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  201 Molly Sullivan        429 17  21/32   F1419 Springfield     MA   28:38  9:13 
  202 Darlene Watson        463 51   6/47   F5059 West Granby     CT   28:39  9:14 
  203 Mary Couture          128 52   7/47   F5059 West Springfiel MA   28:40  9:14 
  204 Douglas O'Connell     345 48  37/56   M4049 Easthampton     MA   28:42  9:15 
  205 Eileen Wright         476 55   8/47   F5059 Hampden         MA   28:44  9:15 
  206 Martin Wright         477 57  27/49   M5059 Hampden         MA   28:46  9:16 
  207 Kara Murray           331 42  22/91   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   28:48  9:16 
  208 Anne Zimbelman        504 36  27/71   F3039 Glastonbury     CT   28:50  9:17 
  209 Kimberly Johnston     235 40  23/91   F4049 West Suffield   CT   28:53  9:18 
  210 Suzanne Orlando       351 51   9/47   F5059 West Springfiel MA   28:54  9:18 
  211 John Hesslein           3 54  28/49   M5059 West Hartford   CT   28:56  9:19 
  212 Kevin Gough           202 56  29/49   M5059 Bloomfield      CT   29:00  9:20 
  213 Emily Letourneau      282 35  28/71   F3039 Somers          CT   29:01  9:21 
  214 Kathy Waddington      457 52  10/47   F5059 Granby          CT   29:02  9:21 
  215 Robert Housey         231 20   5/9    M2029 Springfield     MA   29:03  9:21 
  216 Patricia Scholtz      402 37  29/71   F3039 Springfield     MA   29:04  9:22 
  217 Stacey Crerar         130 49  24/91   F4049 Agawam          MA   29:04  9:22 
  218 Paul Kozub            257 38  27/38   M3039 Hadley          MA   29:05  9:22 
  219 Diane Porfilio        370 52  11/47   F5059 East Longmeadow MA   29:06  9:22 
  220 Martha Bergeron        55 26  11/21   F2029 Westfield       MA   29:06  9:22 
  221 Lance Letourneau      283 42  38/56   M4049 Somers          CT   29:09  9:23 
  222 Julie Thompson        443 40  25/91   F4049 Granby          MA   29:10  9:23 
  223 Eva-Jeanne Kealey     495 54  12/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   29:11  9:24 
  224 Alla Bodner            62 54  13/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   29:14  9:25 
  225 Jennifer Oneill       350 40  26/91   F4049 Westfield       MA   29:15  9:25 
  226 Marina Goncalues      195 14  22/32   F1419 Ludlow          MA   29:17  9:26 
  227 Emma Gomes            193 14  23/32   F1419 Ludlow          MA   29:17  9:26 
  228 Isabella Mills        324 14  24/32   F1419 Suffield        CT   29:18  9:26 
  229 Marcello Agnitti       30 14  24/28   M1419 Springfield     MA   29:18  9:26 
  230 Kathy Lyons           293 46  27/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   29:19  9:26 
  231 Tracey Carroll         97 39  30/71   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   29:19  9:27 
  232 Sarah Hull            233 32  31/71   F3039 Monson          MA   29:26  9:29 
  233 Judith Danek           11 49  28/91   F4049 Chicopee        MA   29:28  9:30 
  234 Dean Lambert          267 43  39/56   M4049 West Springfiel MA   29:29  9:30 
  235 Jenna Augusti          39 34  32/71   F3039 Feeding Hills   MA   29:31  9:31 
  236 Louis Adler            22                   Longmeadow      MA   29:33  9:31 
  237 Sandra Carroll         99 37  33/71   F3039 Suffied         CT   29:35  9:32 
  238 Pat Ropinchuk         352 58  30/49   M5059 Northampton     MA   29:38  9:33 
  239 Holly Rush             31 44  29/91   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   29:42  9:34 
  240 Nancy Milkey          322 48  30/91   F4049 Granby          MA   29:43  9:34 
  241 David Milkey          323 49  40/56   M4049 Granby          MA   29:44  9:35 
  242 Indra Rapinchuk-Sou   379 14  25/32   F1419 Cummington      MA   29:44  9:35 
  243 Tanya Moriarty        327 38  34/71   F3039 Feeding Hills   MA   29:45  9:35 
  244 Laura Martin-Mills    302 46  31/91   F4049 Suffield        CT   29:46  9:35 
  245 John Driscoll         499 45  41/56   M4049 Springfield     MA   29:47  9:36 
  246 Merribeth Morin       498 47  32/91   F4049 Springfield     MA   29:48  9:36 
  247 Annmarie Wilson       470 52  14/47   F5059 Suffield        CT   29:48  9:36 
  248 Eric Jones            237 38  28/38   M3039 Easthampton     MA   29:49  9:36 
  249 Sarah Sperrazza       416 37  35/71   F3039 Suffield        CT   29:51  9:37 
  250 Pam Thornton          487 42  33/91   F4049 South Hadley    MA   29:51  9:37 





                                                                      Page 6
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  251 Patricia Curley       492 44  34/91   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   29:52  9:37 
  252 Jim Willemain         467 61   3/7    M6099 West Springfiel MA   29:53  9:38 
  253 Brian Rogers          389 39  29/38   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   29:54  9:38 
  254 Deborah Polin         507 38  36/71   F3039 Northampton     MA   29:58  9:39 
  255 Daniel Manseau        299 42  42/56   M4049 Easthampton     MA   29:59  9:39 
  256 Lynne Avezzie Mccol    41 33  37/71   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   30:00  9:40 
  257 Patrick McColgan      305 34  30/38   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   30:01  9:40 
  258 Julie Baker            42 45  35/91   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   30:05  9:41 
  259 John Tesny            439 55  31/49   M5059 West Springfiel MA   30:05  9:41 
  260 Mary Houser           230 55  15/47   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   30:06  9:42 
  261 Stacey Magiera        294 42  36/91   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   30:06  9:42 
  262 Dylan Lucus           291 24   6/9    M2029 Ludlow          MA   30:08  9:42 
  263 Jodie Foster          171 45  37/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   30:11  9:43 
  264 Dan McCreary          311 50  32/49   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   30:11  9:43 
  265 Patricia McDonald     312 53  16/47   F5059 Chicopee        MA   30:12  9:44 
  266 Donna Miner           325 42  38/91   F4049 Chicopee        MA   30:16  9:45 
  267 Renee Lodi            286 33  38/71   F3039 Springfield     MA   30:18  9:45 
  268 Lindsay Cousins       126 15  26/32   F1419 Westfield       MA   30:19  9:46 
  269 Kristen Andrade        35 38  39/71   F3039 Southwick       MA   30:21  9:47 
  270 Journe Germain        189 34  31/38   M3039 Hampden         MA   30:33  9:50 
  271 Linsey Morton         328 30  40/71   F3039 Hampden         MA   30:34  9:51 
  272 Daniel Briggs          75 31  32/38   M3039 Wilbraham       MA   30:34  9:51 
  273 Linda Edwards         154 50  17/47   F5059 East Longmeado  MA   30:36  9:51 
  274 Christine Tsandilas    13 44  39/91   F4049 West Springfiel MA   30:36  9:51 
  275 Jeff Gurney           209 54  33/49   M5059 Southwick       MA   30:37  9:52 
  276 Joshua Lacroix        262 26   7/9    M2029 Springfield     MA   30:37  9:52 
  277 Karen Palazzi         353 57  18/47   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   30:39  9:52 
  278 Silvia Scott          403 46  40/91   F4049 Somers          CT   30:40  9:52 
  279 Christine Gay         185 45  41/91   F4049 Somers          CT   30:40  9:53 
  280 William Cochran       111 54  34/49   M5059 Springfield     MA   30:40  9:53 
  281 Lisa Leary             18 42  42/91   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   30:41  9:53 
  282 Laura Pirro           365 49  43/91   F4049 Springfield     MA   30:43  9:54 
  283 Anne Briggs            74 61   2/5    F6099 Wilbraham       MA   30:49  9:56 
  284 Chris Hirtle          227 43  43/56   M4049 Russell         MA   30:49  9:56 
  285 Lynne Roberge         384 43  44/91   F4049 Chicopee        MA   30:50  9:56 
  286 George Roberge        385 43  44/56   M4049 Chicopee        MA   30:53  9:57 
  287 Karen Ollari          349 45  45/91   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   30:54  9:57 
  288 Rob Ollari            348 48  45/56   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   30:56  9:58 
  289 Joanne Lennon         279 55  19/47   F5059 Agawam          MA   30:56  9:58 
  290 Heidi Couture         129 33  41/71   F3039 Belchertown     MA   30:58  9:58 
  291 Heather Doe           144 28  12/21   F2029 Springfield     MA   30:59  9:59 
  292 Paula Geddis          187 42  46/91   F4049 Southwick       MA   31:02 10:00 
  293 Jennifer Willis       468 44  47/91   F4049 Southwick       MA   31:03 10:00 
  294 July Sanchez          397 41  48/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   31:04 10:00 
  295 Rebecca Laflam        263 45  49/91   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   31:08 10:01 
  296 Gary Goulet           204 43  46/56   M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   31:10 10:02 
  297 Eric Purvis           374 41  47/56   M4049 Enfield         CT   31:11 10:03 
  298 Amanda Brinton         76 36  42/71   F3039 Troy            NY   31:12 10:03 
  299 Kathleen Nash         339 49  50/91   F4049 Easthampton     MA   31:13 10:03 
  300 Dick Barker            47 71   4/7    M6099 Springfield     MA   31:19 10:05 





                                                                      Page 7
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  301 Daniel O'Brien        343 50  35/49   M5059 Easthampton     MA   31:23 10:06 
  302 Marie Ball             44 36  43/71   F3039 Feeding Hills   MA   31:27 10:08 
  303 Rae Ann                36 54  20/47   F5059 Florence        MA   31:30 10:09 
  304 Michael Frenette      173 58  36/49   M5059 Florence        MA   31:32 10:09 
  305 Kristen Gorski        201 26  13/21   F2029 Hampden         MA   31:35 10:10 
  306 Michael Gorski        200 56  37/49   M5059 Hampden         MA   31:37 10:11 
  307 Patrick Burns          88 14  25/28   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   31:39 10:12 
  308 Dennis Matulewicz     303 68   5/7    M6099 East Longmeadow MA   31:40 10:12 
  309 Hanna Krol            258 33  44/71   F3039 Suffield        CT   31:42 10:12 
  310 Nolan Ryan            395 37  33/38   M3039 West Springfiel MA   31:44 10:13 
  311 Gail McNee            315 39  45/71   F3039 Holyoke         MA   31:45 10:14 
  312 Jeffery Puffer        373 46  48/56   M4049 West Springfiel MA   31:52 10:16 
  313 Maggie Dumala         149 18  27/32   F1419 Wilbraham       MA   31:52 10:16 
  314 Mary Dumala           151 46  51/91   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   31:57 10:17 
  315 Karen Wojcik          473 37  46/71   F3039 Ellington       CT   32:00 10:18 
  316 Melinda Phelps        363 56  21/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   32:01 10:19 
  317 Cheryl Hansen         218 43  52/91   F4049 Somers          CT   32:01 10:19 
  318 Donna Shea            406 52  22/47   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   32:01 10:19 
  319 William Boyle          70 55  38/49   M5059 Springfield     MA   32:02 10:19 
  320 Sandra Collins        117 45  53/91   F4049 Springfield     MA   32:02 10:19 
  321 Michael Pirro         366 27   8/9    M2029 Springfield     MA   32:10 10:22 
  322 Melissa Carriveau      96 33  47/71   F3039 Chicopee        MA   32:12 10:22 
  323 Jessica Pelletier     355 35  48/71   F3039 Granby          MA   32:15 10:23 
  324 John Rahilly          376 45  49/56   M4049 South Hadley    MA   32:16 10:24 
  325 Michelle Tola         449 30  49/71   F3039 Northampton     MA   32:17 10:24 
  326 Jackie Rosner         392 39  50/71   F3039 West Springfiel MA   32:20 10:25 
  327 Brian Bracci           72 46  50/56   M4049 East Longmeadow MA   32:28 10:27 
  328 Emily Edwards         155 24  14/21   F2029 West Springfiel MA   32:31 10:28 
  329 Mark Sullivan         430 58  39/49   M5059 East Longmeadow MA   32:44 10:32 
  330 Eric Schmitt          401 24   9/9    M2029 Peru            NY   32:45 10:33 
  331 Corey Davilli         135 36  51/71   F3039 Feeding Hills   MA   32:46 10:33 
  332 Maria Carlson          95 18  28/32   F1419 Wilbraham       MA   32:47 10:33 
  333 Matt Garwood          183 18  26/28   M1419 Wilbraham       MA   32:47 10:33 
  334 Aaron Saunders        494 32  34/38   M3039 Ludlow          MA   32:51 10:35 
  335 Ronald Briggs          73 58  40/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   32:54 10:36 
  336 Gail Gamache          179 56  23/47   F5059 Westfield       MA   32:57 10:37 
  337 Pauline Pytko         375 50  24/47   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   32:59 10:37 
  338 Christine Witschi     472 46  54/91   F4049 Monson          MA   33:00 10:38 
  339 Glenn Coughlin        121 55  41/49   M5059 Worcester       MA   33:06 10:40 
  340 Karen Kowall          256 36  52/71   F3039 Sturbridge      MA   33:10 10:41 
  341 Kirstin Lane          269 30  53/71   F3039 Agawam          MA   33:10 10:41 
  342 Barbara Lane          271 49  55/91   F4049 Southwick       MA   33:11 10:41 
  343 Katie Ludovico        292 35  54/71   F3039 Wallingford     CT   33:12 10:42 
  344 Fred Steinman         423 52  42/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   33:13 10:42 
  345 Rich Wverthele        478 51  43/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   33:15 10:43 
  346 Cindy Burke            84 50  25/47   F5059 East Longmeadow MA   33:17 10:43 
  347 Vikki Longo           290 24  15/21   F2029 West Springfiel MA   33:18 10:44 
  348 Deborah Bell           53 46  56/91   F4049 Belchertown     MA   33:19 10:44 
  349 Lisa Fernandes        160 46  57/91   F4049 Granby          MA   33:19 10:44 
  350 Al Dubuque            147 46  51/56   M4049 Chicopee        MA   33:20 10:44 





                                                                      Page 8
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  351 Abigail Dejnak        138 32  55/71   F3039 Springfield     MA   33:20 10:44 
  352 Tammy Garvey          181 43  58/91   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   33:21 10:44 
  353 Joanne Nadeau         337 42  59/91   F4049 Suffield        CT   33:31 10:48 
  354 Laura Daddio          134 46  60/91   F4049 Glastonbury     CT   33:42 10:51 
  355 Kim Lafleur           264 47  61/91   F4049 Palmer          MA   33:43 10:52 
  356 Jane Pendergast       356 51  26/47   F5059 Easthampton     MA   33:44 10:52 
  357 Lisa Bowler            69 44  62/91   F4049 Somers          CT   33:45 10:52 
  358 Stephanie Liebel      501 42  63/91   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   33:45 10:52 
  359 Anthony Tranghese     451 38  35/38   M3039 Wilbraham       MA   33:46 10:52 
  360 Karen Jones           238 41  64/91   F4049 Easthampton     MA   33:47 10:53 
  361 Teresa Tober          446 49  65/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   33:59 10:57 
  362 Richard Epstein       159 54  44/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   34:00 10:57 
  363 Hannah McFarlin Eps   313 17  29/32   F1419 Longmeadow      MA   34:00 10:57 
  364 Dawn Ferrari          161 46  66/91   F4049 Chicopee        MA   34:05 10:58 
  365 Galina Anderson        33 41  67/91   F4049 East Longmeadow MA   34:05 10:59 
  366 Janie Lizak           440 33  56/71   F3039 Ludlow          MA   34:06 10:59 
  367 Darcy Harrington      219 51  27/47   F5059 Ludlow          MA   34:09 11:00 
  368 Darleen Chapdelaine   104 49  68/91   F4049 Hampden         MA   34:10 11:00 
  369 Elizabeth Jury        239 45  69/91   F4049 Westfield       MA   34:16 11:02 
  370 Meghan Sullivan       427 19  30/32   F1419 Springfield     MA   34:16 11:02 
  371 Kara Wood             474 40  70/91   F4049 Westfield       MA   34:23 11:04 
  372 Elizabeth Reilly      382 40  71/91   F4049 Suffield        CT   34:30 11:07 
  373 Glen Garvey           182 46  52/56   M4049 Wilbraham       MA   34:40 11:10 
  374 Lisa Fontaine         167 49  72/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   34:40 11:10 
  375 Jennifer Guidrey      207 42  73/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   34:46 11:12 
  376 Kelsey Flynn          166 41  74/91   F4049 Northampton     MA   34:49 11:13 
  377 Shannon Austin        493 30  57/71   F3039 Springfield     MA   34:49 11:13 
  378 Rose Boyle             71 56  28/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   34:56 11:15 
  379 Kathleen Cortese      120 46  75/91   F4049 Suffield        CT   35:00 11:16 
  380 Tina Kane             241 44  76/91   F4049 Westfield       MA   35:05 11:18 
  381 John Nadeau           336 45  53/56   M4049 Suffied         CT   35:06 11:18 
  382 Tatyana Bocharnikov    61 32  58/71   F3039 Indian Orchard  MA   35:08 11:19 
  383 Paula Jones           236 56  29/47   F5059 Bloomfield      CT   35:14 11:21 
  384 Jude Bonavita          66 14  27/28   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   35:16 11:21 
  385 Wanda Gallagher       177                   Somer           CT   35:23 11:24 
  386 John Gallagher        178                   Somer           CT   35:24 11:24 
  387 Brooke Lacey          260 51  30/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   35:35 11:28 
  388 Paula Zatko           480 23  16/21   F2029 East Longmeadow MA   35:38 11:29 
  389 Lisa Zatko            482 51  31/47   F5059 East Longmeadow MA   35:39 11:29 
  390 Jen Goulet            203 38  59/71   F3039 Feeding Hills   MA   35:41 11:29 
  391 Kim Burns              87 48  77/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   35:43 11:30 
  392 Kathleen Demetrion    503 28  17/21   F2029 Springfield     MA   35:51 11:33 
  393 Stephen Chevalier     107 42  54/56   M4049 Florence        MA   35:55 11:34 
  394 Lori Hennessey        224 32  60/71   F3039 Chicopee        MA   35:55 11:34 
  395 Tonianne Paquette     354 38  61/71   F3039 Chicopee        MA   35:55 11:34 
  396 Rich Lempke           276 48  55/56   M4049 Granby          MA   35:57 11:35 
  397 Darlene Lempke        278 47  78/91   F4049 Granby          MA   35:58 11:35 
  398 Mary Ann Collins      113 62   3/5    F6099 Montague        MA   36:01 11:36 
  399 Holly Tobey           447 37  62/71   F3039 Suffield        CT   36:09 11:38 
  400 Laura Fielding        162 47  79/91   F4049 Granville       MA   36:13 11:40 





                                                                      Page 9
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  401 Sheryl Kirk           248 45  80/91   F4049 Palmer          MA   36:13 11:40 
  402 Jill Emmons           158 34  63/71   F3039 Holyoke         MA   36:32 11:46 
  403 Arva Carlson           94 52  32/47   F5059 Wilbraham       MA   36:34 11:47 
  404 Michelle Ruby         394 47  81/91   F4049 Agawam          MA   36:38 11:48 
  405 Debbie Reed           381 58  33/47   F5059 Windsor Locks   CT   37:00 11:55 
  406 Catherine Pepin       357 50  34/47   F5059 Newington       CT   37:01 11:55 
  407 Edward Pepin          358 54  45/49   M5059 Canton          CT   37:10 11:58 
  408 Susan Pepin           359 51  35/47   F5059 Canton          CT   37:11 11:58 
  409 Jean Callaghar         91 47  82/91   F4049 East Hampton    CT   37:17 12:00 
  410 Annette Scott         404 45  83/91   F4049 East Hampton    CT   37:17 12:00 
  411 Nadine Wenner         261 62   4/5    F6099 Longmeadow      MA   37:18 12:01 
  412 Steven Wenner          21 63   6/7    M6099 Longmeadow      MA   37:18 12:01 
  413 Stacia Hastings       222 50  36/47   F5059 Westfield       MA   37:19 12:01 
  414 Dena Hall             216 39  64/71   F3039 West Springfiel MA   37:20 12:01 
  415 Mirian Siegel         408 45  84/91   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   37:20 12:01 
  416 Susan Doe             143 54  37/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   37:25 12:03 
  417 Shannon Manning       298 34  65/71   F3039 Springfield     MA   38:05 12:16 
  418 Nick Deangolus        137 38  36/38   M3039 East Longmeadow MA   38:05 12:16 
  419 Patty Korney          254 53  38/47   F5059 Agawam          MA   38:20 12:21 
  420 Jeanne Higgins         25 43  85/91   F4049 West Springfiel MA   38:28 12:23 
  421 Luke Stathis          422 14  28/28   M1419 Longmeadow      MA   38:31 12:24 
  422 David Mello           316 42  56/56   M4049 Northampton     MA   38:32 12:24 
  423 Gail Stathis          420 53  39/47   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   38:42 12:28 
  424 Steven Stathis        419 54  46/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   38:48 12:30 
  425 Elisabeth Therrien    441 38  66/71   F3039 Longmeadow      MA   38:56 12:32 
  426 Terri Bassett          50 53  40/47   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   38:58 12:33 
  427 Kristen Castonguay    101 45  86/91   F4049 Feeding Hills   MA   39:14 12:38 
  428 Betty Deangolus       136 36  67/71   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   39:16 12:39 
  429 Marvin Howard         232 76   7/7    M6099 Agawam          MA   39:26 12:42 
  430 Adrian Flink          165 58  41/47   F5059 Feeding Hills   MA   39:27 12:42 
  431 Cindy Simis             9 45  87/91   F4049 Springfield     MA   39:29 12:43 
  432 Jennifer Puffer       372 38  68/71   F3039 West Springfiel MA   39:37 12:45 
  433 Marissa Duquette      153 26  18/21   F2029 Hampden         MA   39:37 12:45 
  434 Debra Sullivan        431 46  88/91   F4049 West Springfiel MA   39:39 12:46 
  435 Marie Knapps          253 67   5/5    F6099 Suffield        CT   39:55 12:51 
  436 Carrie Rogers         388 34  69/71   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   40:32 13:03 
  437 Lavrie McMahon        314 53  42/47   F5059 Westfield       MA   41:40 13:25 
  438 Theresa Barron         48 50  43/47   F5059 Westfield       MA   41:40 13:25 
  439 Laurin Bechard         52 27  19/21   F2029 Three Rivers    MA   41:44 13:26 
  440 Rhonda Wainwright     458 38  70/71   F3039 East Longmeadow MA   41:44 13:26 
  441 John Murphy           330 54  47/49   M5059 Chicopee        MA   41:50 13:28 
  442 Crystal Hersey        226 29  20/21   F2029 Southwick       MA   42:08 13:34 
  443 Zachary Colson        118 30  37/38   M3039 Southwick       MA   42:09 13:34 
  444 Rhonda Stowell Lewi   425 41  89/91   F4049 Springfield     MA   42:53 13:49 
  445 Patrick Brunault       77 51  48/49   M5059 Palmer          MA   42:54 13:49 
  446 Nancy Mangari         297 59  44/47   F5059 Springfield     MA   43:18 13:57 
  447 Susan Rogers          390 54  45/47   F5059 Windsor         CT   43:31 14:01 
  448 Tia Stathis           421 15  31/32   F1419 Longmeadow      MA   43:33 14:01 
  449 Sarah Kempesty        245 33  71/71   F3039 Springfield     MA   43:41 14:04 
  450 Sue Coughlin          122 52  46/47   F5059 Worcester       MA   44:20 14:16 





                                                                      Page 10
                   7th ANNUAL BRIGHT NIGHTS 5K ROAD RACE
          Forest Park, Springfield, MA  November 27, 2012 6:30PM
Timing and Scoring by: ACCU-SPEC (413) 214-4879  accuspec@comcast.net   www.accu-specracing.com
Place Name                No.   Ag Div/Tot  Div   City            St Time    Pace  
===== =================== ===== == ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  451 Michael Barbieri       46 51  49/49   M5059 Longmeadow      MA   45:02 14:30 
  452 Allison Barbieri       45 50  47/47   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   45:04 14:31 
  453 Michelle Santangelo   399 41  90/91   F4049 Westfield       MA   45:23 14:37 
  454 Julia Santangelo      400 14  32/32   F1419 Westfield       MA   45:24 14:37 
  455 Jason Cross           131 35  38/38   M3039 Longmeadow      MA   46:35 15:00 
  456 Tania Spear           415 47  91/91   F4049 West Springfiel MA   46:38 15:01 
  457 Elizabeth Haire       215 27  21/21   F2029 Agawam          MA   46:38 15:01