Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov22_Milfor_set1.shtml

Milford Scarlet Hawk 5k

Milford, MA, November 22, 2012

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile LLC

                          Milford Scarlet Hawk 5k
                              Milford, MA USA
                           11/22/2012 - 7:37 AM
                            Weather: Chilly 30s
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
    1    155 Shawn Luce          M   1/33     1/179  M1429  19   18:30.5  5:58 
    2    251 Connor Rosenblatt   M   2/33     2/179  M1429  17   18:45.5  6:03 
    3      7 Chris Baza          M   3/33     3/179  M1429  20   18:45.9  6:03 
    4    374 John Dumont         M   1/21     4/179  M50+   50   19:23.6  6:15 
    5    152 Devin Luce          M   4/33     5/179  M1429  16   19:57.9  6:26 
    6    161 Noah Lussier        M   5/33     6/179  M1429  14   20:27.7  6:36 
    7    178 Joseph Madden       M   1/47     7/179  M-13   12   20:34.9  6:38 
    8    175 Daniel Madden       M   6/33     8/179  M1429  16   20:54.8  6:44 
    9    262 Jeremiah Shayne     M   7/33     9/179  M1429  18   20:55.6  6:45 
   10     69 Jack Donahue        M   8/33    10/179  M1429  17   20:56.9  6:45 
   11     38 Jonathan Cicciu     M   9/33    11/179  M1429  16   21:01.9  6:47 
   12     62 Charlie Dias        M  10/33    12/179  M1429  17   21:10.1  6:49 
   13     55 Michael Delfanti    M  11/33    13/179  M1429  26   21:10.9  6:50 
   14     79 Andrew Fauerbach    M   2/47    14/179  M-13   12   21:29.7  6:56 
   15    341 Brian Cunningham    M   1/26    15/179  M3039  33   21:31.4  6:56 
   16    390 Scott Emus          M   1/51    16/179  M4049  44   21:33.0  6:57 
   17    183 Maxwell Manor       M   3/47    17/179  M-13   11   21:35.8  6:58 
   18    330 Taylor Scott        F   1/43     1/215  F1429  21   21:37.2  6:58 
   19    197 John McIsaac        M   2/26    18/179  M3039  37   21:49.5  7:02 
   20    184 Michael Manor       M   2/51    19/179  M4049  42   21:53.7  7:03 
   21    211 Michael Morcone     M  12/33    20/179  M1429  24   21:57.7  7:05 
   22    331 Darrell Hamlet      M  13/33    21/179  M1429  22   21:58.7  7:05 
   23    385 Charlie Compagnone  M  14/33    22/179  M1429  16   22:00.2  7:05 
   24    218 Glenn Oconnor       M   2/21    23/179  M50+   50   22:06.0  7:07 
   25    126 Scott Hunt          M   3/21    24/179  M50+   50   22:07.8  7:08 
   26    389 Thor Runeman        M   3/26    25/179  M3039  39   22:16.2  7:11 
   27     53 Kivan Daruwalla     M   4/47    26/179  M-13   13   22:25.3  7:13 
   28    378 Jonathan Harvey     M   4/26    27/179  M3039  35   22:26.9  7:14 
   29    179 Joseph Madden       M   3/51    28/179  M4049  44   22:38.2  7:18 
   30     82 Kurt Fauerbach      M   4/51    29/179  M4049  43   22:40.2  7:18 
   31    199 Julia McKay         F   2/43     2/215  F1429  15   22:48.6  7:21 
   32     22 Matt Buffan         M   5/26    30/179  M3039  32   22:53.3  7:23 
   33    198 Danielle McKay      M  15/33    31/179  M1429  15   22:55.2  7:23 
   34    366 Marie Mastaj        F   1/24     3/215  F50+   51   22:58.2  7:24 
   35    228 Kimberly O'Shaughne F   1/76     4/215  F4049  43   22:58.9  7:24 
   36    177 Jenise Madden       F   3/43     5/215  F1429  14   23:05.4  7:26 
   37    376 Molly Smith         F   1/46     6/215  F3039  30   23:06.3  7:27 
   38    135 Brett Kimball       M   5/47    32/179  M-13   13   23:09.5  7:28 
   39    207 William Middlecoat  M   6/47    33/179  M-13   12   23:09.9  7:28 
   40     74 Paul Driscoll       M   5/51    34/179  M4049  49   23:10.1  7:28 
   41    324 Thomas Dion         M   4/21    35/179  M50+   57   23:10.4  7:28 
   42     58 Timothy Healy       M   6/51    36/179  M4049  43   23:17.6  7:30 
   43     28 Jj Callahan         M   7/51    37/179  M4049  42   23:24.0  7:32 
   44    149 Chris Lavergne      M   8/51    38/179  M4049  45   23:30.0  7:34 
   45    391 Rick Vasile         M   9/51    39/179  M4049  44   23:31.9  7:35 
   46    380 Dan Smith           M   6/26    40/179  M3039  34   23:35.1  7:36 
   47    415 Joseph Soares       M   7/26    41/179  M3039  38   23:35.5  7:36 
   48    208 Julia Mitchell      F   4/43     7/215  F1429  24   23:36.9  7:37 
   49    169 Matt Lynch          M   5/21    42/179  M50+   51   23:42.8  7:38 
   50    164 Elizabeth Lynch     F   2/76     8/215  F4049  47   23:43.5  7:39 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
   51    269 Evan Tamagni        M  16/33    43/179  M1429  15   23:43.9  7:39 
   52    203 Dan Messer          M  17/33    44/179  M1429  27   24:00.7  7:44 
   53    248 Brandon Richie      M   8/26    45/179  M3039  39   24:05.3  7:46 
   54     50 Mike Curley         M  10/51    46/179  M4049  43   24:11.3  7:48 
   55    213 David Morganelli    M  11/51    47/179  M4049  45   24:17.3  7:50 
   56    255 Hayley Russo        F   2/46     9/215  F3039  32   24:32.9  7:55 
   57    397 Melynda Perry       F   3/46    10/215  F3039  33   24:39.7  7:57 
   58    119 Matthew Grose       M  18/33    48/179  M1429  17   24:45.0  7:58 
   59    182 Jacob Manor         M   7/47    49/179  M-13    9   24:55.1  8:02 
   60    398 Elizabeth Morin     F   2/24    11/215  F50+   57   24:57.6  8:02 
   61     75 Amy Eastwood        F   4/46    12/215  F3039  35   25:04.5  8:05 
   62    136 Jean Kimball        F   3/76    13/215  F4049  42   25:05.5  8:05 
   63     13 Joe Bertulli        M  19/33    50/179  M1429  26   25:05.7  8:05 
   64    367 Brianne Mastaj      F   5/43    14/215  F1429  19   25:10.1  8:07 
   65    100 Ian Frohn           M   9/26    51/179  M3039  37   25:12.4  8:07 
   66    314 Kayla Williamson    F   6/43    15/215  F1429  17   25:14.2  8:08 
   67    165 Griffin Lynch       M  20/33    52/179  M1429  15   25:15.9  8:08 
   68    106 Mary Gilman         F   7/43    16/215  F1429  29   25:19.5  8:10 
   69    351 Josh Tomaso         M  21/33    53/179  M1429  14   25:20.8  8:10 
   70    387 Rick Gallimore      M  10/26    54/179  M3039  35   25:22.1  8:10 
   71    386 Megan O'Connell     F   5/46    17/215  F3039  31   25:24.4  8:11 
   72    259 Michelle Sgammato   F   4/76    18/215  F4049  43   25:28.3  8:12 
   73    114 Scott Grady Harper  M  11/26    55/179  M3039  36   25:28.5  8:12 
   74    260 Thomas Sgammato     M  12/51    56/179  M4049  44   25:29.0  8:13 
   75    316 Cullen Ferreira     M  22/33    57/179  M1429  16   25:33.7  8:14 
   76     86 Kyle Fitzpatrick    M  23/33    58/179  M1429  16   25:33.7  8:14 
   77    105 Gwen Gilman         F   8/43    19/215  F1429  26   25:34.2  8:14 
   78     90 Sean Fitzpatrick    M  24/33    59/179  M1429  16   25:34.6  8:14 
   79    368 Ashley Mastaj       F   9/43    20/215  F1429  22   25:35.1  8:15 
   80     65 Paul Divittorio     M  13/51    60/179  M4049  46   25:37.4  8:15 
   81    154 Nicole Luce         F  10/43    21/215  F1429  20   25:38.4  8:16 
   82    350 Jess Tomaso         F   1/26    22/215  F-13   13   25:42.1  8:17 
   83     73 Shon Doucette       M  12/26    61/179  M3039  37   25:48.5  8:19 
   84    181 Susan Manna         F   5/76    23/215  F4049  49   25:55.5  8:21 
   85    355 Jennifer Tomaso     F   6/46    24/215  F3039  37   26:20.7  8:29 
   86    362 Carla Casman        F   6/76    25/215  F4049  40   26:21.7  8:30 
   87     66 Marc Dobay          M  14/51    62/179  M4049  44   26:22.6  8:30 
   88    127 Joshua Ingemi       M  13/26    63/179  M3039  31   26:24.4  8:30 
   89    375 Paige Brown         F   7/46    26/215  F3039  38   26:33.6  8:33 
   90     76 Joan Eaton          F   3/24    27/215  F50+   50   26:45.0  8:37 
   91     41 Lindsay Clemons     F   8/46    28/215  F3039  30   26:47.6  8:38 
   92    379 Camille Harvey      F   9/46    29/215  F3039  33   26:54.8  8:40 
   93    399 Julia Driesch       F  11/43    30/215  F1429  26   26:57.4  8:41 
   94    400 Kenneth Manning     M  14/26    64/179  M3039  31   26:57.9  8:41 
   95    233 John Palmer         M  15/51    65/179  M4049  44   27:01.6  8:42 
   96    263 Patricia Silva      F  10/46    31/215  F3039  35   27:05.2  8:44 
   97    321 Justin Braza        M   8/47    66/179  M-13   10   27:11.2  8:46 
   98     80 Elise Fauerbach     F   2/26    32/215  F-13    9   27:17.4  8:47 
   99     97 Jeffrey Forrest     M  16/51    67/179  M4049  41   27:27.9  8:51 
  100    373 Tara Costanza       F  11/46    33/215  F3039  32   27:29.2  8:51 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  101    401 Chase Blanchette    M   9/47    68/179  M-13   13   27:30.5  8:52 
  102     81 Jocelyne Fauerbach  F   7/76    34/215  F4049  43   27:30.6  8:52 
  103    402 Zachary Stein-Drago M  10/47    69/179  M-13   11   27:31.5  8:52 
  104     18 Jordan Borges       M  11/47    70/179  M-13   10   27:32.3  8:52 
  105    361 Justin Borges       M  25/33    71/179  M1429  15   27:38.2  8:54 
  106    187 Lacey McClure       F  12/43    35/215  F1429  26   27:38.3  8:54 
  107    131 Ron Janosko         M   6/21    72/179  M50+   67   27:38.9  8:54 
  108    151 Cheryl Luce         F   8/76    36/215  F4049  46   27:47.5  8:57 
  109     19 Lisa Borges         F   9/76    37/215  F4049  41   27:47.9  8:57 
  110    168 Laurie Lynch        F  10/76    38/215  F4049  48   27:49.2  8:58 
  111    242 Charlie Powers      M  17/51    73/179  M4049  49   27:53.0  8:59 
  112     10 Liam Bennett        M  12/47    74/179  M-13   11   27:59.8  9:01 
  113     11 Tara Bennett        F  11/76    39/215  F4049  42   27:59.9  9:01 
  114      9 Bob Bennett         M  18/51    75/179  M4049  42   28:00.7  9:01 
  115     49 Rob Crotty          M  19/51    76/179  M4049  40   28:02.3  9:02 
  116    115 Barbara Gray        F  12/46    40/215  F3039  33   28:06.8  9:03 
  117    232 Jessica Palmer      F  13/43    41/215  F1429  15   28:09.2  9:04 
  118    338 Ava Vasile          F   3/26    42/215  F-13   11   28:12.1  9:05 
  119     95 Nicole Fokas        F  14/43    43/215  F1429  14   28:12.7  9:05 
  120    339 Lisa Vasile         F  12/76    44/215  F4049  44   28:14.0  9:06 
  121    129 Katherine Janosko   F  15/43    45/215  F1429  25   28:14.0  9:06 
  122    140 Bill Krauss         M  20/51    77/179  M4049  43   28:25.9  9:10 
  123    381 Evan Hazard         M  13/47    78/179  M-13    9   28:28.1  9:10 
  124    266 Robert Stephen      M  21/51    79/179  M4049  43   28:33.5  9:12 
  125    377 Mary Lord           F   4/24    46/215  F50+   60   28:34.0  9:12 
  126    414 Megan Jacques       F  16/43    47/215  F1429  14   28:34.3  9:12 
  127    394 Peter Buchanan      M   7/21    80/179  M50+   52   28:40.1  9:14 
  128    239 Linda Phelps-Toront F   5/24    48/215  F50+   54   28:40.6  9:14 
  129     83 Jenna Fitzpatrick   F  17/43    49/215  F1429  17   28:48.9  9:17 
  130    272 Paul Tamagni        M  22/51    81/179  M4049  43   28:50.5  9:17 
  131    145 Richard Lanoue      M  23/51    82/179  M4049  49   29:01.3  9:21 
  132    243 Christine Reffel    F  13/76    50/215  F4049  40   29:09.4  9:24 
  133    264 Susan Stefanowicz   F   6/24    51/215  F50+   50   29:11.4  9:24 
  134    107 Kimberly Gold       F  14/76    52/215  F4049  40   29:12.6  9:25 
  135    231 Ryan Otoole         M  14/47    83/179  M-13   12   29:15.0  9:25 
  136     21 Trevor Brooks       M  15/47    84/179  M-13    9   29:22.1  9:28 
  137    185 Tanya Manor         F  15/76    53/215  F4049  45   29:26.1  9:29 
  138     29 Chris Calzolaio     M  26/33    85/179  M1429  27   29:26.4  9:29 
  139     88 Paul Fitzpatrick    M   8/21    86/179  M50+   52   29:29.6  9:30 
  140    363 Kerry Sanborn       F  13/46    54/215  F3039  37   29:30.8  9:30 
  141    296 Chad Williams       M  15/26    87/179  M3039  38   29:32.8  9:31 
  142    369 Erin Pander         F  18/43    55/215  F1429  25   29:38.9  9:33 
  143    227 Brianna O'Shaughnes F  19/43    56/215  F1429  15   29:43.3  9:34 
  144    118 David Grose         M  24/51    88/179  M4049  45   29:47.6  9:36 
  145    292 Tab Volpe           M  27/33    89/179  M1429  23   29:48.0  9:36 
  146    291 Kystal Volpe        F  20/43    57/215  F1429  16   29:49.6  9:36 
  147     85 Kelsey Fitzpatrick  F  21/43    58/215  F1429  23   29:52.6  9:37 
  148    421 Britney Cullen      F  22/43    59/215  F1429  25   30:00.4  9:40 
  149    413 Tara Brown          F  14/46    60/215  F3039  39   30:00.8  9:40 
  150    261 Donnalee Shain      F   7/24    61/215  F50+   53   30:01.1  9:40 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  151    210 Kristen Morcone     F  23/43    62/215  F1429  22   30:01.4  9:40 
  152    180 Michelle Madden     F  16/76    63/215  F4049  43   30:04.3  9:41 
  153    123 Ryan Hazard         M  16/47    90/179  M-13   12   30:12.9  9:44 
  154    352 Kyle Tomaso         M  17/47    91/179  M-13   12   30:14.6  9:45 
  155    254 Johanna Roy         F  15/46    64/215  F3039  34   30:33.1  9:51 
  156    271 Maryann Tamagni     F   8/24    65/215  F50+   50   30:41.1  9:53 
  157    403 Charles Brooks      M  25/51    92/179  M4049  44   30:41.8  9:53 
  158    408 William Carter      M  18/47    93/179  M-13   10   30:42.4  9:53 
  159     20 Eric Brooks         M  19/47    94/179  M-13    7   30:42.7  9:54 
  160    159 Hannah Lussier      F  24/43    66/215  F1429  16   30:51.6  9:56 
  161    283 Kevin Tomaso        M  26/51    95/179  M4049  44   30:51.6  9:56 
  162    160 Maddie Lussier      F   4/26    67/215  F-13   11   30:52.4  9:57 
  163    420 Jennifer Levine     F  25/43    68/215  F1429  14   30:54.4  9:57 
  164     32 Lisa Campopiano     F  16/46    69/215  F3039  37   31:00.4  9:59 
  165    360 Brenda Tsuchiya     F  17/46    70/215  F3039  33   31:02.2 10:00 
  166    346 Cheryl Reymi        F   9/24    71/215  F50+   51   31:06.3 10:01 
  167    157 Colin Lussier       M  27/51    96/179  M4049  47   31:11.3 10:03 
  168    220 Kerry O'Connor      F   5/26    72/215  F-13    9   31:11.7 10:03 
  169    219 Kimberly Oconnor    F  10/24    73/215  F50+   50   31:16.0 10:04 
  170    141 Jennifer Kuhl       F  18/46    74/215  F3039  34   31:25.2 10:07 
  171    328 Heidi McKinney      F  19/46    75/215  F3039  35   31:25.5 10:07 
  172     24 Megan Burke         F  26/43    76/215  F1429  28   31:34.1 10:10 
  173    325 Lucy Kingkade       F   6/26    77/215  F-13   11   31:45.1 10:14 
  174    306 Linda Zavalick      F  11/24    78/215  F50+   66   31:45.5 10:14 
  175     56 Shannon Delmore     F  17/76    79/215  F4049  45   31:47.5 10:14 
  176    395 Emily Kearnan       F  27/43    80/215  F1429  28   31:50.7 10:15 
  177    150 Janine Leblanc      F  18/76    81/215  F4049  46   31:52.0 10:16 
  178    113 Elizabeth Grady Har F  20/46    82/215  F3039  35   31:53.6 10:16 
  179    146 Erin Laprad         F  21/46    83/215  F3039  35   31:54.6 10:17 
  180    342 Barbara Powers      F  19/76    84/215  F4049  44   31:56.9 10:17 
  181    249 Amber Rose          F  22/46    85/215  F3039  36   32:07.4 10:21 
  182    412 Teresa Medieros     F  20/76    86/215  F4049  42   32:08.8 10:21 
  183    277 Paula Thimble       F  21/76    87/215  F4049  48   32:21.9 10:26 
  184    278 Rachel Thimble      F  28/43    88/215  F1429  20   32:22.2 10:26 
  185    289 Matt Vanasse        M  28/51    97/179  M4049  40   32:25.3 10:27 
  186    240 Emily Piergustavo   F   7/26    89/215  F-13   13   32:34.3 10:30 
  187     14 Erin Bethel         F   8/26    90/215  F-13   11   32:34.9 10:30 
  188     17 Richard Blyn        M  29/51    98/179  M4049  47   32:44.1 10:33 
  189    236 Meg Parduhn         F  22/76    91/215  F4049  43   32:47.5 10:34 
  190    405 Debra Monteiro      F  29/43    92/215  F1429  28   32:52.9 10:35 
  191    237 Jennifer Parson     F  23/76    93/215  F4049  44   32:54.5 10:36 
  192    142 Kristina Landry     F  24/76    94/215  F4049  41   32:59.9 10:38 
  193    234 Johnny Palmer       M  20/47    99/179  M-13   12   33:06.7 10:40 
  194    382 Chris Lonergan      M  21/47   100/179  M-13   12   33:07.2 10:40 
  195    225 Regan Omalley       F  23/46    95/215  F3039  34   33:09.0 10:41 
  196    138 Jack Kinsella       M  22/47   101/179  M-13    9   33:12.9 10:42 
  197    125 Kristin Hunt        F  25/76    96/215  F4049  49   33:25.3 10:46 
  198    299 Eileen Woods        F  26/76    97/215  F4049  43   33:26.7 10:46 
  199    279 Ann Tolpin          F  27/76    98/215  F4049  40   33:29.0 10:47 
  200    288 Christine Umina     F  24/46    99/215  F3039  34   33:31.3 10:48 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  201    192 Alex McGuire        M  23/47   102/179  M-13    7   33:35.4 10:49 
  202    393 Hilary Brickley     F  25/46   100/215  F3039  38   33:35.5 10:49 
  203    404 Amy Devuve          F  12/24   101/215  F50+   51   33:43.2 10:52 
  204    422 Steven Gonzalez     M  30/51   103/179  M4049  45   33:53.3 10:55 
  205    253 Doreen Roy          F  26/46   102/215  F3039  34   34:09.8 11:00 
  206    357 Cabiria Majguchelli F  13/24   103/215  F50+   54   34:21.5 11:04 
  207    318 Jennifer Hartford   F  27/46   104/215  F3039  31   34:25.6 11:05 
  208    319 William Hartford    M  31/51   104/179  M4049  47   34:26.3 11:06 
  209    353 Ryan Tomaso         M  24/47   105/179  M-13   13   34:29.7 11:07 
  210    354 Val Tomaso          F  28/76   105/215  F4049  40   34:30.9 11:07 
  211     30 Lisa Campbell       F  29/76   106/215  F4049  42   34:46.0 11:12 
  212    358 Al Bethell          M  32/51   106/179  M4049  49   34:47.3 11:12 
  213    326 Wendy Compagnone    F  30/76   107/215  F4049  46   34:47.5 11:12 
  214    196 Thomas McGuire      M  33/51   107/179  M4049  41   34:48.4 11:13 
  215    392 Sean Brickley       M  25/47   108/179  M-13   10   34:49.4 11:13 
  216    396 Stephanie Callahan  F  30/43   108/215  F1429  28   34:56.1 11:15 
  217    267 Connor Sullivan     M  28/33   109/179  M1429  25   35:03.5 11:18 
  218     78 Concetta Farrell    F  31/43   109/215  F1429  24   35:03.7 11:18 
  219    156 Abbie Lussier       F   9/26   110/215  F-13    8   35:05.8 11:18 
  220    158 Dana Lussier        F  31/76   111/215  F4049  40   35:05.8 11:18 
  221    162 Timothy Lussier     M  34/51   110/179  M4049  42   35:06.8 11:19 
  222    293 Matthew Wallace     M  16/26   111/179  M3039  35   35:08.0 11:19 
  223     40 Jessica Clemons     F  28/46   112/215  F3039  33   35:09.4 11:19 
  224    356 Paul Mazzuchelli    M   9/21   112/179  M50+   58   35:11.6 11:20 
  225    343 Kasey Frohn         F  10/26   113/215  F-13    9   35:14.1 11:21 
  226     99 Brian Frohn         M  35/51   113/179  M4049  42   35:14.2 11:21 
  227     87 Paige Fitzpatrick   F  11/26   114/215  F-13   12   35:14.6 11:21 
  228    171 Victoria Macchi     F  12/26   115/215  F-13   12   35:15.1 11:21 
  229     94 Danielle Fokas      F  13/26   116/215  F-13   12   35:15.5 11:21 
  230    323 Brianna Braza       F  14/26   117/215  F-13   12   35:15.9 11:22 
  231     37 Christopher Cicciu  M  29/33   114/179  M1429  14   35:16.7 11:22 
  232     26 John Busciacco      M  17/26   115/179  M3039  38   35:17.4 11:22 
  233    147 Edward Lavalette    M  36/51   116/179  M4049  41   35:17.6 11:22 
  234    148 Lisa Lavalette      F  32/76   118/215  F4049  44   35:18.5 11:22 
  235    176 Edward Madden       M  26/47   117/179  M-13   10   35:18.6 11:22 
  236    117 Cathy Grose         F  14/24   119/215  F50+   51   35:21.7 11:23 
  237     96 Cole Forrest        M  27/47   118/179  M-13    8   35:28.1 11:25 
  238    122 Karen Hazard        F  33/76   120/215  F4049  44   35:34.1 11:27 
  239    290 Nick Vinton         M  30/33   119/179  M1429  19   35:54.2 11:34 
  240    270 Jake Tamagni        M  31/33   120/179  M1429  15   35:55.9 11:34 
  241     70 Joan Donahue        F  32/43   121/215  F1429  14   35:56.7 11:35 
  242     51 Nicole Danish       F  33/43   122/215  F1429  19   36:10.4 11:39 
  243    174 Rachel Macklow      F  15/26   123/215  F-13   10   36:13.6 11:40 
  244    124 Kimberly Honey      F  34/76   124/215  F4049  44   36:17.7 11:41 
  245    202 Michael McNamara    M  37/51   121/179  M4049  42   36:32.9 11:46 
  246    143 Shana Langer        F  29/46   125/215  F3039  34   36:40.8 11:49 
  247     98 Theresa Forrest     F  35/76   126/215  F4049  43   36:41.8 11:49 
  248    186 Hank Matthews       M  18/26   122/179  M3039  37   36:43.1 11:50 
  249    247 Sam Richard         M  28/47   123/179  M-13    9   36:47.8 11:51 
  250    244 Kate Richard        F  36/76   127/215  F4049  40   36:48.6 11:51 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  251     91 Myra Flanagan       F  37/76   128/215  F4049  41   36:50.3 11:52 
  252     63 Joanne Dillon       F  38/76   129/215  F4049  47   37:20.3 12:02 
  253    388 Melissa Piergustavo F  39/76   130/215  F4049  40   37:26.3 12:03 
  254    163 Chris Lynch         M  38/51   124/179  M4049  49   37:27.1 12:04 
  255    282 John Tomaso         M  29/47   125/179  M-13    9   37:32.0 12:05 
  256    383 Ethan Lonergan      M  30/47   126/179  M-13    9   37:32.9 12:06 
  257    310 John Kosiak         M   1/1    127/179  M0099   0   37:41.9 12:09 
  258    250 John Roselli        M  10/21   128/179  M50+   69   37:43.8 12:09 
  259      6 Eileen Barry        F  40/76   131/215  F4049  44   38:15.0 12:19 
  260    204 Brian Middlecoat    M  11/21   129/179  M50+   51   38:25.2 12:22 
  261    205 Caroline Middlecoat F  16/26   132/215  F-13    9   38:25.5 12:23 
  262    173 Shawn MacDonald     M  19/26   130/179  M3039  35   38:34.3 12:25 
  263    172 Allyson MacDonald   F  30/46   133/215  F3039  33   38:35.0 12:26 
  264     71 Kate Donahue        F  17/26   134/215  F-13   12   38:36.1 12:26 
  265    411 Carter Scudo        M  31/47   131/179  M-13   10   38:37.0 12:26 
  266     68 Brian Donahue       M  39/51   132/179  M4049  46   38:37.2 12:26 
  267    407 Tyler Lane          M  32/47   133/179  M-13    9   38:39.5 12:27 
  268     36 Kimberlee Chambless F  31/46   135/215  F3039  35   38:59.1 12:33 
  269    191 Sean McGee          M  33/47   134/179  M-13    6   39:00.9 12:34 
  270    190 Donna McGee         F  41/76   136/215  F4049  43   39:07.0 12:36 
  271    121 Taber Grose         M  34/47   135/179  M-13   12   39:31.6 12:44 
  272    120 Olivia Grose        F  34/43   137/215  F1429  18   39:35.6 12:45 
  273    317 Kristen Franklin    F  42/76   138/215  F4049  40   39:43.0 12:47 
  274    265 Meghan Stephen      F  32/46   139/215  F3039  35   39:43.5 12:48 
  275    297 Kelly Williams      F  33/46   140/215  F3039  37   39:45.0 12:48 
  276    275 Christina Thimble   F  35/43   141/215  F1429  18   39:53.4 12:51 
  277    276 Kevin Thimble       M  40/51   136/179  M4049  49   39:55.0 12:51 
  278    144 Judi Lanoue         F  43/76   142/215  F4049  45   40:03.1 12:54 
  279    348 Tyler Clare         M  35/47   137/179  M-13    7   41:02.0 13:13 
  280    349 Deb Claire          F  34/46   143/215  F3039  38   41:02.3 13:13 
  281    344 Taylor Bruni        F  36/43   144/215  F1429  14   41:02.5 13:13 
  282     25 Dianne Burns        F  44/76   145/215  F4049  45   41:12.2 13:16 
  283    287 Laurie Torf         F  45/76   146/215  F4049  48   41:14.2 13:17 
  284    274 Jocelyn Thibeault   F  46/76   147/215  F4049  47   41:14.4 13:17 
  285     44 Arthur Cormier      M  12/21   138/179  M50+   50   41:15.0 13:17 
  286     45 Sandy Cormier       F  15/24   148/215  F50+   50   41:15.2 13:17 
  287    298 Cathy Wilson        F  35/46   149/215  F3039  38   41:37.2 13:24 
  288     33 Sandra Caproni      F  16/24   150/215  F50+   52   41:41.1 13:25 
  289    371 Stephen Lathrop     M  13/21   139/179  M50+   51   41:55.2 13:30 
  290    372 Samantha Lothrop    F  37/43   151/215  F1429  17   41:55.3 13:30 
  291    189 Kevin McColgan      M  14/21   140/179  M50+   53   43:30.6 14:01 
  292    301 Garth Yohn          M  20/26   141/179  M3039  39   43:31.4 14:01 
  293    188 Elle McColgan       F  38/43   152/215  F1429  20   43:31.6 14:01 
  294    303 Nicolas Yohn        M  36/47   142/179  M-13    9   43:32.3 14:01 
  295    295 Brian Williams      M  21/26   143/179  M3039  35   43:46.8 14:06 
  296    332 Lindsey Abramo      F  39/43   153/215  F1429  24   44:23.5 14:18 
  297    333 Beth Abrams         F  47/76   154/215  F4049  45   44:23.5 14:18 
  298    139 Michelle Kinsella   F  36/46   155/215  F3039  39   44:27.9 14:19 
  299    137 Benjamin Kinsella   M  37/47   144/179  M-13    6   44:28.8 14:19 
  300    294 Lina Weeks          F  17/24   156/215  F50+   69   44:31.0 14:20 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  301    132 Jennifer Jordan     F  48/76   157/215  F4049  40   44:45.8 14:25 
  302    133 Zachery Jordan      M  38/47   145/179  M-13    7   44:45.8 14:25 
  303    153 Keith Luce          M  41/51   146/179  M4049  49   45:20.3 14:36 
  304    170 Dawn Macch          F  49/76   158/215  F4049  40   45:27.5 14:38 
  305    229 Allison Otoole      F  37/46   159/215  F3039  38   45:31.5 14:40 
  306    209 Claudia Mobilia     F  50/76   160/215  F4049  44   46:50.6 15:05 
  307     39 Mike Cicciu         M  15/21   147/179  M50+   52   46:52.7 15:06 
  308    345 Nicholas Bruni      M  32/33   148/179  M1429  20   46:53.8 15:06 
  309    347 Mary Bruni          F  51/76   161/215  F4049  47   46:53.9 15:06 
  310     31 Riley Campbell      F  18/26   162/215  F-13   11   46:54.6 15:06 
  311    245 Maddie Richard      F  19/26   163/215  F-13   11   46:54.6 15:06 
  312    416 Daniele Sarkisian   F  52/76   164/215  F4049  41   47:17.0 15:14 
  313    309 Anthony Oliva       M  39/47   149/179  M-13   10   47:17.8 15:14 
  314    417 Jessica Sarkisian   F  38/46   165/215  F3039  39   47:18.8 15:14 
  315    284 Lauryn Tomaso       F  20/26   166/215  F-13   13   47:39.8 15:21 
  316    308 Angelina Oliva      F  21/26   167/215  F-13   13   47:40.6 15:21 
  317    281 Gina Tomaso         F  53/76   168/215  F4049  44   47:42.0 15:22 
  318      3 Donna Auger         F  18/24   169/215  F50+   53   47:45.4 15:23 
  319    101 Jeff Frohn          M  16/21   150/179  M50+   65   47:55.2 15:26 
  320    286 Rachel Tomaso       F  40/43   170/215  F1429  14   47:56.6 15:26 
  321    280 Amanda Tomaso       F  22/26   171/215  F-13    9   47:57.4 15:27 
  322    252 Kate Rosenblatt     F  41/43   172/215  F1429  14   47:58.6 15:27 
  323     52 Ann Marie Daruwalla F  54/76   173/215  F4049  45   48:07.3 15:30 
  324     54 Rushad Daruwalla    M  40/47   151/179  M-13   10   48:08.1 15:30 
  325     57 Courtney Derdarian  F  39/46   174/215  F3039  31   48:08.3 15:30 
  326    418 Pegeen Dos Santos   F  55/76   175/215  F4049  48   48:10.2 15:31 
  327    419 Jordan Dos Santos   M  42/51   152/179  M4049  42   48:10.3 15:31 
  328      1 Joe Arcudi          M  43/51   153/179  M4049  47   48:14.8 15:32 
  329    230 Dan Otoole          M  44/51   154/179  M4049  40   48:16.2 15:33 
  330    224 Talitha Oliveri     F  56/76   176/215  F4049  40   48:16.9 15:33 
  331    320 Don Donahue         M  45/51   155/179  M4049  40   48:18.6 15:33 
  332    322 Paul Braza          M  46/51   156/179  M4049  43   48:18.9 15:34 
  333    116 Tasha Griffin       F  40/46   177/215  F3039  36   48:18.9 15:34 
  334    221 Ashlyn Oliveri      F  23/26   178/215  F-13   11   48:19.3 15:34 
  335      5 Maryellen Bangert   F  57/76   179/215  F4049  41   48:20.4 15:34 
  336    103 Bruce Gabor         M  17/21   157/179  M50+   54   48:31.1 15:37 
  337     35 Susan Chaisson      F  58/76   180/215  F4049  49   48:32.5 15:38 
  338    304 Claudia Zaloga      F  59/76   181/215  F4049  42   48:37.8 15:40 
  339     34 Debra Carlson       F  60/76   182/215  F4049  46   48:38.9 15:40 
  340    305 Steven Zaloga       M  47/51   158/179  M4049  42   48:39.2 15:40 
  341    307 Nick Oliva          M  18/21   159/179  M50+   52   48:39.3 15:40 
  342    102 Kate Frohn          F  19/24   183/215  F50+   65   48:56.2 15:46 
  343    223 Steven Oliveri      M  48/51   160/179  M4049  42   48:59.9 15:47 
  344    222 Paige Oliveri       F  24/26   184/215  F-13    8   49:01.1 15:47 
  345      2 Wendy Arcudi        F  61/76   185/215  F4049  46   50:11.1 16:10 
  346    216 Celeste Neveu       F  62/76   186/215  F4049  45   50:13.7 16:11 
  347     77 Ronda Fairbanks     F  63/76   187/215  F4049  44   50:14.1 16:11 
  348    268 Amy Tamagni         F  64/76   188/215  F4049  43   50:14.1 16:11 
  349     15 Angela Black        F  41/46   189/215  F3039  37   50:17.7 16:12 
  350    423 # 423 Need Name                                     50:18.4 16:12 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age Time      Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ========= ===== 
  351    329 Caroline Fairbanks  F  42/43   190/215  F1429  17   50:18.5 16:12 
  352    424 # 424 Need Name                                     50:19.2 16:12 
  353     16 Brad Black          M  49/51   161/179  M4049  47   50:21.4 16:13 
  354    364 Michelle Costa      F  65/76   191/215  F4049  49   50:27.8 16:15 
  355    365 Michelle Keisling   F  66/76   192/215  F4049  48   50:29.6 16:16 
  356     43 Tim Clifford        M  19/21   162/179  M50+   53   51:00.8 16:26 
  357    206 Juliana Middlecoat  F  67/76   193/215  F4049  41   51:20.0 16:32 
  358    235 Michelle Palmer     F  68/76   194/215  F4049  43   51:29.5 16:35 
  359     93 Dan Fokas           M  20/21   163/179  M50+   51   51:29.5 16:35 
  360    285 Michelle Tomaso     F  69/76   195/215  F4049  47   51:29.9 16:35 
  361    384 Beth Lonergan       F  70/76   196/215  F4049  44   51:30.3 16:35 
  362    300 Francesca Yohn      F  42/46   197/215  F3039  39   51:30.4 16:35 
  363    302 Nathan Yohn         M  41/47   164/179  M-13   12   51:30.4 16:35 
  364     92 Barbie Fokas        F  71/76   198/215  F4049  46   51:31.2 16:35 
  365    246 Marc Richard        M  50/51   165/179  M4049  40   51:36.1 16:37 
  366    359 Logan Bethell       M  42/47   166/179  M-13   10   51:40.2 16:38 
  367    241 Cathy Powers        F  72/76   199/215  F4049  48   52:34.1 16:56 
  368    134 Barbara Kilroy      F  20/24   200/215  F50+   71   52:37.5 16:57 
  369    312 Kathleen Williamson F  73/76   201/215  F4049  46   53:47.7 17:19 
  370    315 Alyssa Wiliamson    F  25/26   202/215  F-13    9   53:52.0 17:21 
  371    167 Jilllian Lynch      F  43/43   203/215  F1429  19   54:15.9 17:28 
  372    313 Thomas Williamson I M  33/33   167/179  M1429  20   54:16.4 17:29 
  373     27 Tracy Busciacco     F  43/46   204/215  F3039  38   54:17.3 17:29 
  374    340 Clare Gates         F  21/24   205/215  F50+   61   54:18.0 17:29 
  375    311 Thomas Williamson J M  51/51   168/179  M4049  49   54:25.2 17:31 
  376    108 Brady Graceffa      M  43/47   169/179  M-13    9   55:23.6 17:50 
  377    109 Jason Graceffa      M  44/47   170/179  M-13   10   55:24.3 17:50 
  378    112 Vincent Graceffa    M  21/21   171/179  M50+   73   55:25.7 17:51 
  379    130 Kevin Janosko       M  22/26   172/179  M3039  35   55:30.0 17:52 
  380    214 Josh Nannestad      M  23/26   173/179  M3039  35   59:48.4 19:15 
  381    256 Dustin Santomenna   M  24/26   174/179  M3039  32   59:48.6 19:16 
  382    215 Miriam Nannestad    F  26/26   206/215  F-13    5   59:48.7 19:16 
  383    406 Nicole Small        F  44/46   207/215  F3039  31   59:52.9 19:17 
  384    410 Bill Carter         M  25/26   175/179  M3039  38   59:52.9 19:17 
  385     72 Will Donahue        M  45/47   176/179  M-13    8   59:55.1 19:18 
  386     67 Amy Donahue         F  74/76   208/215  F4049  44   59:56.8 19:18 
  387    110 Preston Graceffa    M  46/47   177/179  M-13    6 1:00:12.6 19:23 
  388     61 Mike Detore         M  26/26   178/179  M3039  34 1:00:12.7 19:23 
  389     59 Christine Detore    F  45/46   209/215  F3039  33 1:00:13.5 19:24 
  390    257 Noressa Santomenna  F  46/46   210/215  F3039  32 1:00:13.9 19:24 
  391     60 Jean Detore         F  22/24   211/215  F50+   58 1:00:14.9 19:24 
  392     84 Joan Fitzpatrick    F  23/24   212/215  F50+   61 1:00:33.4 19:30 
  393    111 Teresa Graceffa     F  75/76   213/215  F4049  45 1:01:29.0 19:48 
  394     12 Angela Benson       F  76/76   214/215  F4049  43 1:01:30.4 19:48 
  395     42 Ellen Clifford      F  24/24   215/215  F50+   55 1:01:54.4 19:56 
  396    409 David Carter        M  47/47   179/179  M-13    8 1:03:30.0 20:27