Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov22_Framin_set2.shtml

Framingham Turkey Classic

Framingham, MA, November 22, 2012

[Overall Results ]

Awards

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS
                         Framingham Turkey Classic
                         Framingham, MA, 11/22/12
            For corrections, please email bill@yankeetiming.com

      

              ********** 5k MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 MARC LEBLANC         32 ASHLAND         MA   15:54 
             ********** 5k FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place    Name              Age     City       St Gun Time
    1 SARAH LAGAN          15 NATICK          MA   19:10 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  1 - 10
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 TREY LESSING           118 10 FRAMINGHAM      MA   22:59 
 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  1 - 10
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 GRACE BENZI           1038 10 NATICK          MA   22:37 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  11 - 15
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 ANDREW HARROD           54 15 FRAMINGHAM      MA   17:48 
 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  11 - 15
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 SARAH TULLY            600 13 WAYLAND         MA   20:30 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  16 - 19
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 ADAM ROCHELLE          938 17 NATCK           MA   17:04 

 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  16 - 19
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 EMMA HAZEN             104 18 FRAMINGHAM      MA   21:25 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  20 - 29
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 MATTHEW ZANCHI         970 23 NATICK          MA   16:40 
 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  20 - 29
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 MARIA GRANDONI        1041 20 ASHLAND         MA   19:37 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  30 - 39
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 JAMES MANGION          361 36 STURBRIDGE      MA   17:03 
 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  30 - 39
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 KIM MENDELL            449 35 NATICK          MA   21:05 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  40 - 49
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 RON MOREAU            1117 47 DUBLIN          OH   17:51 
 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  40 - 49
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 AMIE DEUTCH            490 41 NATICK          MA   20:53 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  50 - 59
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 CHARLES SPERAZZA       793 55 DRAPER          UT   19:42 

 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  50 - 59
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 CYNTHIA LAIRD          886 54 SOUTHBORO       MA   23:36 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  60 - 69
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 PRESCOTT TURNER        747 64 NATICK          MA   21:47 
 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  60 - 69
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 MARION GARVER          224 60 MARLBOROUGH     MA   25:42 
 ___________________________________________________________
                               MALE  70 - 99
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 BOB TOMASSINI          182 76 FRAMINGHAM      MA   23:09 
 ___________________________________________________________
                              FEMALE  70 - 99
Place    Name              Age     City       St Chip Time 
    1 JEAN SENHAUSEN        1104 77 MEMPHIS         TN   51:03 
 ___________________________________________________________
                        MALE Police / Fire Results
Place    Name              Age     City       St   Net Time 
    1 GARRETT COFFIN       31 MILFORD         MA   17:54 
 ___________________________________________________________
                       FEMALE Police / Fire Results
Place    Name              Age     City       St   Net Time 
    1 RENEE MASIELLO       30 ASHLAND         MA   34:08 
 ___________________________________________________________
                            MALE Chair Results
Place    Name              Age     City       St   Net Time 
    1 DENNIS MORAN         55 FRAMINGHAM      MA   16:27 
 ___________________________________________________________
                           FEMALE Chair Results
Place    Name              Age     City       St   Net Time