Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov22_Dreamc_set2.shtml

Dreamcatcher Classic 2 & 5 Mile Road Race

Weymouth, MA, November 22, 2012

[2 Mile Overall | 5 Mile Overall | 5 Mile Age Group ]

2 Mile Age Group

Dreamcatcher 2 & 5 Miler 2 Miler

Dreamcatcher 2 & 5 Miler 2 Miler

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Kevin Donovan                     Whitman  MA          1510    19   M   ***** 10-19               13:22.0     13:31.0      6:41/M
       2    Brian Walsh                       Weymouth  MA         1132    23   M       1 20-29               13:29.0     14:15.0      6:45/M
       3    Michael Kintz                     Weymouth  MA          591    29   M       2 20-29               13:45.0     13:58.0      6:53/M
       4    Joseph Cipullo                    Weymouth  MA          185    14   M       1 10-19               13:55.0     13:55.0      6:58/M
       5    Jimmy Condon                      Brant Rock  MA       1263    12   M       2 10-19               13:56.0     14:14.0      6:58/M
       6    Andrew Corbet                                          1557    12   M       3 10-19               14:16.0     14:26.0      7:08/M
       7    Ben Russo                         No. Scituate  RI      999    13   M       4 10-19               14:19.0     14:23.0      7:10/M
       8    Niah Kenney                       Hanover  MA           577    13   F   ***** 10-19               14:20.0     14:25.0      7:10/M
       9    David Glavin                      East Weymouth  MA    1260    13   M       5 10-19               14:23.0     14:58.0      7:12/M
      10    Brad Manuel                       N. Weymouth  MA       705    35   M       1 30-39               14:34.0     14:51.0      7:17/M
      11    Richard Pszenny                   Weymouth  MA          942    34   M       2 30-39               14:39.0     15:55.0      7:20/M
      12    Alex Chong                        South Weymouth  MA   1199    16   M       6 10-19               14:45.0     15:34.0      7:23/M
      13    Jamie Knight                      Hanover  MA           595    13   F       1 10-19               14:48.0     14:55.0      7:24/M
      14    Ryan Hayes                        Weymouth  MA          488    14   M       7 10-19               14:52.0     14:54.0      7:26/M
      15    Bridget McCarthy                  Hanover  MA          1223    10   F       1 10-19               14:53.0     14:56.0      7:27/M
      16    Kate Trudeau                      South Weymouth  MA   1337    41   F       1 40-49               15:03.0     15:37.0      7:32/M
      17    Brendan Connolly                  Medford  MA          1259    15   M       8 10-19               15:03.0     15:37.0      7:32/M
      18    Rox Peruzi                                             1769    22   F       1 20-29               15:05.0     15:41.0      7:33/M
      19    Gillian Kenney                    hanover  MA           578    10   F       2 10-19               15:09.0     15:13.0      7:35/M
      20    Allison Brady                     Weymouth  MA         1399    18   F       3 10-19               15:16.0     15:32.0      7:38/M
      21    Tyler Lueck                       Weymouth  MA          658    18   M       9 10-19               15:19.0     15:24.0      7:40/M
      22    Mark Walkins                      Avon  MA             1530    21   M       3 20-29               15:27.0     15:39.0      7:44/M
      23    Michael Mangum                    Dorchester  MA        696    10   M      10 10-19               15:33.0     15:34.0      7:47/M
      24    Jason Bannon                      Hanson  MA             59    13   M      11 10-19               15:33.0     15:38.0      7:47/M
      25    Jackie Schneider                  Weymouth  MA         1271    15   F       4 10-19               15:38.0     15:49.0      7:49/M
      26    Chris Corbett                                          1558    43   M       1 40-49               15:47.0     15:56.0      7:54/M
      27    Tomoko Ogino                      Randolph  MA          876    42   F       2 40-49               15:53.0     15:58.0      7:57/M
      28    Matt Kelly                        Weymouth  MA          568    23   M       4 20-29               15:53.0     16:37.0      7:57/M
      29    Justin Auriemma                   Weymouth  MA           42    23   M       5 20-29               15:57.0     17:46.0      7:59/M
      30    Cameron Knight                    Hanover  MA           598    13   M      12 10-19               15:58.0     16:37.0      7:59/M
      31    Jack Harkins                      Hanover  MA          1350    16   M      13 10-19               16:01.0     16:08.0      8:01/M
      32    Chris Cataldo                     Hingham  MA          1235    19   M      14 10-19               16:02.0     16:32.0      8:01/M
      33    Jack Lahiff                                            1544    15   M      15 10-19               16:03.0     17:01.0      8:02/M
      34    Dan Tiektke                                            1633    11   M      16 10-19               16:10.0     16:29.0      8:05/M
      35    billy mcleod                      quincy  MA            772    67   M       1 60-69               16:14.0     16:16.0      8:07/M
      36    Sophia Rashid Kahan                                    1770    22   F       2 20-29               16:14.0     16:42.0      8:07/M
      37    Brendan Robertson                 norwell  MA           981    16   M      17 10-19               16:15.0     16:26.0      8:08/M
      38    Emily O'Neill                     Abington  MA          890    13   F       5 10-19               16:21.0     16:28.0      8:11/M
      39    Christopher Robertson             Norwell  MA           980    47   M       2 40-49               16:23.0     16:33.0      8:12/M
      40    Richard Gorman                    Whitman  MA           433    58   M       1 50-59               16:24.0     16:35.0      8:12/M
      41    Dorothy Mascodonchez              Hanson  MA           1624    11   F       6 10-19               16:25.0     16:40.0      8:13/M
      42    Brendan McLaughlin                Marshfield  MA        765    20   M       6 20-29               16:25.0     17:04.0      8:13/M
      43    Ashley Rice                       Whitman  MA           969    26   F       3 20-29               16:26.0     16:26.0      8:13/M
      44    Abigail Leitao                    Hanover  MA           626    10   F       7 10-19               16:26.0     16:30.0      8:13/M
      45    Jenna Healy                       Hanover  MA          1497    10   F       8 10-19               16:27.0     16:31.0      8:14/M
      46    Evan Clark                        Hanson  MA            190    12   M      18 10-19               16:27.0     16:37.0      8:14/M
      47    George Kashar                     Plymouth  MA          553    14   M      19 10-19               16:28.0     17:30.0      8:14/M
      48    Tom Kotowski                      Weymouth  MA          601    38   M       3 30-39               16:30.0     16:50.0      8:15/M
      49    Stephen Hegarty                   Bridgewater  MA       489    30   M       4 30-39               16:31.0     17:01.0      8:16/M
      50    Liam Cataldo                      Hingham  MA          1234    50   M       2 50-59               16:32.0     16:32.0      8:16/M
      51    Maura Kelly                       Weymouth  MA          567    21   F       4 20-29               16:37.0     16:37.0      8:19/M
      52    Ian Robertson                     Norwell  MA           983    12   M      20 10-19               16:40.0     16:50.0      8:20/M
      53    Bridget O'Connor                  Hanover  MA           870    12   F       9 10-19               16:42.0     16:46.0      8:21/M
      54    Cameron JOy                       Auburn  NH            543    16   M      21 10-19               16:48.0     17:12.0      8:24/M
      55    Leslie Ring                       N Attleboro  MA       974    55   F       1 50-59               16:48.0     17:33.0      8:24/M
      56    Matt Florio                                            1758    15   M      22 10-19               16:48.0     18:12.0      8:24/M
      57    Lisa Lamir                        Weymouth  MA         1751    21   F       5 20-29               16:49.0     18:02.0      8:25/M
      58    Christine Clark                   Weymouth  MA          191    22   F       6 20-29               16:49.0     18:03.0      8:25/M
      59    David Tuzik                       Hanover  MA          1111     9   M       1  1- 9               16:51.0     17:06.0      8:26/M
      60    Erin MacDonald                    Braintree  MA        1354    33   F       2 30-39               16:51.0     17:16.0      8:26/M
      61    Brian McNamara                    Braintree  MA        1355    38   M       5 30-39               16:52.0     17:16.0      8:26/M
      62    Riley Lahiff                                           1543    11   F      10 10-19               16:52.0     17:50.0      8:26/M
      63    Carter Zielinski                  Hanover  MA          1174     8   M       2  1- 9               16:56.0     17:48.0      8:28/M
      64    Jim Hayes                         Weymouth  MA          487    53   M       3 50-59               16:58.0     17:00.0      8:29/M
      65    Scott Baldwin                     Hanover  MA            56    39   M       6 30-39               17:00.0     17:14.0      8:30/M
      66    Keegan Baldwin                    Hanover  MA            53     9   M       3  1- 9               17:00.0     17:15.0      8:30/M
      67    Grace Callow                                           1722    10   F      11 10-19               17:00.0     17:17.0      8:30/M
      68    Russell Cox                       Weymouth  MA          238    47   M       3 40-49               17:08.0     17:12.0      8:34/M
      69    William Robert                    Whitman  MA           977    21   M       7 20-29               17:08.0     17:24.0      8:34/M
      70    Brian Rushton                                          1733    35   M       7 30-39               17:08.0     17:25.0      8:34/M
      71    Ryan Steele                       Norwell  MA          1075     8   M       4  1- 9               17:10.0     17:30.0      8:35/M
      72    David Steele                      Norwell  MA          1074    41   M       4 40-49               17:10.0     17:31.0      8:35/M
      73    Breanan Mullen                    Dorchester  MA       1616    10   M      23 10-19               17:12.0     17:14.0      8:36/M
      74    Ainsile Leitao                    Hanover  MA           627    10   F      12 10-19               17:12.0     17:16.0      8:36/M
      75    Tommy Jaklitsch                   South Weymouth  MA   1224    13   M      24 10-19               17:15.0     17:15.0      8:38/M
      76    Sarah Jaklitsch                   South Weymouth  MA   1226    17   F      13 10-19               17:15.0     17:15.0      8:38/M
      77    Isabella Whitney                  Hanover  MA          1217    11   F      14 10-19               17:17.0     17:17.0      8:39/M
      78    Unknown Partic. 1762                                   1762         M       1  0- 0               17:17.0     17:17.0      8:39/M
      79    Drew Zielinski                    hanover  MA          1173    12   M      25 10-19               17:23.0     18:15.0      8:42/M
      80    Sarah Mangum                      Dorchester  MA        697    11   F      15 10-19               17:25.0     17:31.0      8:43/M
      81    Julianna Ricciuti                 Marshfield  MA        966    52   F       2 50-59               17:29.0     17:34.0      8:45/M
      82    Rachel Kuhns                      Hanover  MA           602    21   F       7 20-29               17:33.0     17:46.0      8:47/M
      83    Brian Kelly                       braintree  MA         562    13   M      26 10-19               17:34.0     17:41.0      8:47/M
      84    Marcus mazyck                     Kingston  MA          714    19   M      27 10-19               17:38.0     17:52.0      8:49/M
      85    Unknown Partic. 1760                                   1760         M       2  0- 0               17:39.0     17:39.0      8:50/M
      86    Molly McMahon                     Hanover  MA          1279    15   F      16 10-19               17:40.0     17:49.0      8:50/M
      87    Erik Jaklitsch                    South Weymouth  MA   1245    19   M      28 10-19               17:43.0     18:02.0      8:52/M
      88    Liam Hennessey                    Weymouth  MA          493    14   M      29 10-19               17:44.0     19:03.0      8:52/M
      89    Joe Gates                         Braintree  MA         413    11   M      30 10-19               17:47.0     18:05.0      8:54/M
      90    Brianna Croteau                   Milford  MA           257    13   F      17 10-19               17:47.0     18:13.0      8:54/M
      91    Kevin Chandler                    Hanover  MA           169    11   M      31 10-19               17:50.0     18:10.0      8:55/M
      92    Zach Burke                        Hanson  MA           1334    15   M      32 10-19               17:55.0     19:05.0      8:58/M
      93    Meghan McLaughlin                 Weymouth  MA          769    12   F      18 10-19               17:57.0     18:00.0      8:59/M
      94    Chelsea Costa                     New York  NY          235    22   F       8 20-29               17:57.0     18:13.0      8:59/M
      95    shannon pizzi                     pembroke  MA          930    43   F       3 40-49               17:58.0     18:14.0      8:59/M
      96    Sarah Campbell                    Abington  MA         1370    10   F      19 10-19               18:01.0     18:04.0      9:01/M
      97    Sophia Pizzi                      pembroke  MA          929     9   F       1  1- 9               18:08.0     18:08.0      9:04/M
      98    Abigail Baldwin                   Hanover  MA            54    10   F      20 10-19               18:09.0     18:23.0      9:05/M
      99    Kathy Dickerson                   Rockland  MA          299    48   F       4 40-49               18:09.0     18:36.0      9:05/M
     100    Molly Lahiff                                           1590    14   F      21 10-19               18:13.0     19:11.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     101    Christopher Lueck                 Weymouth  MA          657    46   M       5 40-49               18:16.0     18:22.0      9:08/M
     102    Brian Callow                                           1723    43   M       6 40-49               18:17.0     18:34.0      9:09/M
     103    Pat Callan                                             1721    8    M       5  1- 9               18:18.0     18:33.0      9:09/M
     104    Michael Russo                     Hanover  MA          1001     9   M       6  1- 9               18:20.0     18:23.0      9:10/M
     105    Cameron Stuart                    Rockland  MA         1254    15   M      33 10-19               18:22.0     19:43.0      9:11/M
     106    Timothy Crowley                   Canton  MA           1418    49   M       7 40-49               18:23.0     18:43.0      9:12/M
     107    John Greene                       Weymouth  MA          446    44   M       8 40-49               18:23.0     19:20.0      9:12/M
     108    Brian Maloney                     Quincy  MA            691    13   M      34 10-19               18:23.0     19:21.0      9:12/M
     109    Dana Szymczuk                     S. Weymouth  MA      1092    53   M       4 50-59               18:30.0     19:42.0      9:15/M
     110    Kathryn dunn                      hanson  MA            344    11   F      22 10-19               18:30.0     19:50.0      9:15/M
     111    Isabella Craft                    hanover  MA           245    10   F      23 10-19               18:31.0     19:50.0      9:16/M
     112    Becky Kiley                       Louisville  KY        588    49   F       5 40-49               18:33.0     18:41.0      9:17/M
     113    Tony Cipullo                      Weymouth  MA          186    47   M       9 40-49               18:34.0     18:34.0      9:17/M
     114    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA          655    70   M       1 70-99               18:34.0     18:39.0      9:17/M
     115    Aidan whitney                     Hanover  MA          1153     8   M       7  1- 9               18:34.0     18:42.0      9:17/M
     116    Daniel McDonald                   Hanover  MA           738     9   M       8  1- 9               18:37.0     19:35.0      9:19/M
     117    Jenny Trapp                       Milford  MA          1108    15   F      24 10-19               18:39.0     19:06.0      9:20/M
     118    Wayne Eddy                        Quincy  MA            345    35   M       8 30-39               18:44.0     18:50.0      9:22/M
     119    Ruth Russell                      Weymouth  MA         1489    16   F      26 10-19               18:47.0     18:54.0      9:24/M
     120    Hannah Dickson                    Weymouth  MA          302    14   F      25 10-19               18:47.0     18:54.0      9:24/M
     121    Erica Malloy                      Weymouth  MA         1577    33   F       3 30-39               18:48.0     19:02.0      9:24/M
     122    Christopher Albanese              Weymouth  MA           18    13   M      35 10-19               18:49.0     18:55.0      9:25/M
     123    Molly McCarthy                    Hanover  MA          1198    13   F      27 10-19               18:50.0     18:53.0      9:25/M
     124    Emily Tuzik                       Hanover  MA          1112    11   F      28 10-19               18:50.0     19:07.0      9:25/M
     125    Hannah joy                        Hanover  MA           544    15   F      29 10-19               18:50.0     20:11.0      9:25/M
     126    Ann Davison                       Quincy  MA           1359    33   F       4 30-39               18:53.0     19:26.0      9:27/M
     127    Pj Leoncavallo                    Rockland  MA         1409    10   M      36 10-19               18:53.0     19:39.0      9:27/M
     128    Joe Haidul                        Hanover  MA          1375    52   M       5 50-59               18:54.0     18:54.0      9:27/M
     129    Caroline Healy                    Hanover  MA          1496    14   F      30 10-19               18:54.0     18:58.0      9:27/M
     130    Robert Ivil III                   Rockland  MA          525     9   M       9  1- 9               18:54.0     19:09.0      9:27/M
     131    Jason Bishop                                           1589    11   M      37 10-19               18:54.0     19:13.0      9:27/M
     132    Kaitlyn Norton                    weymouth  MA          860    15   F      31 10-19               18:55.0     19:08.0      9:28/M
     133    J Foy                             Weymouth  MA          401    45   F       6 40-49               18:55.0     19:10.0      9:28/M
     134    John Tuzik                        Hanover  MA          1113    43   M      10 40-49               18:55.0     19:12.0      9:28/M
     135    Shawn Kelly                       Quincy  MA            565    22   M       8 20-29               18:57.0     19:46.0      9:29/M
     136    Richard Ghiorse                   Natick  MA           1434    30   M       9 30-39               18:57.0     20:11.0      9:29/M
     137    Paul Mangum                       Dorchester  MA        698    45   M      11 40-49               18:58.0     19:03.0      9:29/M
     138    Christine McCarthy                Medford  MA          1303    25   F       9 20-29               18:58.0     19:23.0      9:29/M
     139    Rob Kintz                         East Weymouth  MA    1427    28   M       9 20-29               18:59.0     19:32.0      9:30/M
     140    Drew Modestino                    Weymouth  MA         1218    12   M      38 10-19               19:00.0     19:14.0      9:30/M
     141    Brittany Burke                    New York  NY          121    27   F      10 20-29               19:01.0     19:22.0      9:31/M
     142    Christy Faletra                   Hull  MA              363    38   F       5 30-39               19:08.0     19:14.0      9:34/M
     143    Michael Flaherty                  Weymouth  MA          384    17   M      39 10-19               19:13.0     19:16.0      9:37/M
     144    dina pelley                       weymouth  MA          911    43   F       7 40-49               19:13.0     19:33.0      9:37/M
     145    Alison Leitao                     Hanover  MA           625    12   F      32 10-19               19:13.0     19:52.0      9:37/M
     146    Michael Landry                    North Attleboro  MA   613    43   M      12 40-49               19:14.0     20:08.0      9:37/M
     147    Jessica Daudelin                  S. Boston  MA         272    38   F       6 30-39               19:15.0     19:53.0      9:38/M
     148    Thomas Marshall                                        1720    9    M      10  1- 9               19:16.0     20:19.0      9:38/M
     149    Kristy Hannon                     Easton  MA            473    35   F       7 30-39               19:18.0     20:02.0      9:39/M
     150    Matthew Maloney                   Weymouth  MA         1362    9    M      11  1- 9               19:20.0     20:07.0      9:40/M
     151    Christopher Toohey                Hanover  MA          1103    17   M      40 10-19               19:20.0     20:26.0      9:40/M
     152    Nancy Marshall                    Hanson  MA           1491    40   F       8 40-49               19:21.0     20:23.0      9:41/M
     153    Bennett Evans                     Hanson  MA            357    12   M      41 10-19               19:27.0     20:27.0      9:44/M
     154    Matthew Doucette                  Weymouth  MA         1214    43   M      13 40-49               19:28.0     19:52.0      9:44/M
     155    Meghan Roberts                    Braintree  MA         978    31   F       8 30-39               19:29.0     19:34.0      9:45/M
     156    Cameron Doucette                  Weymouth  MA         1213    8    M      12  1- 9               19:29.0     19:52.0      9:45/M
     157    Jim Rice                          Whitman  MA           967    60   M       2 60-69               19:30.0     19:53.0      9:45/M
     158    Elizabeth Dimascio                                     1732    21   F      11 20-29               19:31.0     20:24.0      9:46/M
     159    Nicole Clay                       Raynham  MA           194    31   F       9 30-39               19:32.0     20:15.0      9:46/M
     160    David Slaven                      Holbrook  MA         1048    61   M       3 60-69               19:33.0     20:16.0      9:47/M
     161    Kevin Duff                        Hinghman  MA          335    47   M      14 40-49               19:35.0     19:50.0      9:48/M
     162    Rob Stephenson                    Weymouth  MA         1494    48   M      15 40-49               19:35.0     20:15.0      9:48/M
     163    Ron Bilodeau                      Stoughton  MA          81    36   M      10 30-39               19:36.0     21:10.0      9:48/M
     164    Jesse Murray                      East Bridgewater  M   846    16   M      42 10-19               19:37.0     21:10.0      9:49/M
     165    John Silva                        Rockland  MA         1039    69   M       4 60-69               19:37.0     21:13.0      9:49/M
     166    Jamie Rice                        Boston  MA            970    33   F      10 30-39               19:38.0     19:56.0      9:49/M
     167    Vincent Albanese                  Weymouth  MA           17    58   M       6 50-59               19:43.0     20:33.0      9:52/M
     168    Kirsten Carlow                    Weymouth  MA          139    23   F      12 20-29               19:44.0     20:57.0      9:52/M
     169    John Cipullo                      Weymouth  MA          184    12   M      43 10-19               19:45.0     19:45.0      9:53/M
     170    Amy Shaker                        Weymouth  MA         1019    37   F      11 30-39               19:46.0     21:01.0      9:53/M
     171    Unknown Partic. 1761                                   1761         M       3  0- 0               19:47.0     19:47.0      9:54/M
     172    Michael Condon                    Brant Rock  MA       1262    10   M      44 10-19               19:47.0     20:54.0      9:54/M
     173    Lauren Murphy                     Weymouth  MA          842    49   F       9 40-49               19:48.0     20:15.0      9:54/M
     174    Mariah Feely                      Hanover  MA           369    19   F      33 10-19               19:49.0     20:00.0      9:55/M
     175    Erin McLaughlin                   Weymouth  MA          768    15   F      34 10-19               19:50.0     19:52.0      9:55/M
     176    Peggy McLaughlin                  Weymouth  MA          766    49   F      10 40-49               19:50.0     19:52.0      9:55/M
     177    Meaghan Harrington                East Weymouth  MA    1183    20   F      13 20-29               19:50.0     20:34.0      9:55/M
     178    Mark Deaguero                     S. Boston  MA         276    38   M      11 30-39               19:54.0     19:54.0      9:57/M
     179    Erin Dolan                        Weymouth  MA          318    17   F      35 10-19               19:54.0     19:59.0      9:57/M
     180    Lauren Jensen                     Weymouth  MA         1578    15   F      36 10-19               19:54.0     19:59.0      9:57/M
     181    Dan Corcoran                                           1747    57   M       7 50-59               19:54.0     20:04.0      9:57/M
     182    Amy Macdonald                     Braintree  MA         669    23   F      14 20-29               19:54.0     20:07.0      9:57/M
     183    Ryan Hennessey                    Weymouth  MA          492    19   M      45 10-19               19:54.0     21:02.0      9:57/M
     184    melissa oliva                     S Weymouth  MA        880    21   F      15 20-29               19:55.0     20:06.0      9:58/M
     185    Denise Shorter                    Pembroke  MA         1035    33   F      12 30-39               19:57.0     20:48.0      9:59/M
     186    Thomas Modestino                  Weymouth  MA          798    66   M       5 60-69               19:58.0     20:10.0      9:59/M
     187    Patty Gustarson                   East Weymouth  MA    1408    45   F      11 40-49               19:59.0     20:20.0     10:00/M
     188    Kimberley Rice                    Whitman  MA           968    26   F      16 20-29               19:59.0     20:35.0     10:00/M
     189    Karen Monahan                                          1585    46   F      12 40-49               19:59.0     20:59.0     10:00/M
     190    Anna McCarthy                     Hanover  MA          1221    12   F      37 10-19               20:00.0     20:03.0     10:00/M
     191    Emma Kiley                        Louisville  KY        589    16   F      38 10-19               20:00.0     20:09.0     10:00/M
     192    Mike Jaklitsch                    South Weymouth  MA   1228    52   M       8 50-59               20:01.0     20:01.0     10:01/M
     193    Meghan Toohey                     Hanover  MA          1104    21   F      17 20-29               20:02.0     21:07.0     10:01/M
     194    Max DaSilva                       Hanover  MA           269     8   M      13  1- 9               20:03.0     20:18.0     10:02/M
     195    Marie Burke                       New York  NY          120    59   F       3 50-59               20:06.0     20:28.0     10:03/M
     196    Julie Baker                       Newton Upper Falls   1230    42   F      13 40-49               20:06.0     20:40.0     10:03/M
     197    Aaron DaSilva                     Hanover  MA           270    43   M      16 40-49               20:08.0     20:25.0     10:04/M
     198    Sarah Long                        Rockland  MA          650    28   F      18 20-29               20:09.0     20:12.0     10:05/M
     199    Lisa Bradley                                           1556    43   F      14 40-49               20:10.0     21:02.0     10:05/M
     200    Rich Ghiorse                      East Weymouth  MA    1472    57   M       9 50-59               20:11.0     20:11.0     10:06/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     201    Steve Cifone                      Bristol  CT          1508    26   F      19 20-29               20:11.0     20:11.0     10:06/M
     202    Cathy Gaudiano                                         1572    45   F      15 40-49               20:12.0     21:11.0     10:06/M
     203    William Keough                                         1678    21   M      10 20-29               20:13.0     21:25.0     10:07/M
     204    Coln Jenkins                                           1665    10   M      46 10-19               20:13.0     21:29.0     10:07/M
     205    Kristin Martin                    E. Bridgewater  MA    709    47   F      16 40-49               20:14.0     21:25.0     10:07/M
     206    Michael Modestino                 Braintree  MA         801    60   M       6 60-69               20:17.0     20:29.0     10:09/M
     207    Robert Marshall                   Hanson  MA           1426    9    M      14  1- 9               20:18.0     21:20.0     10:09/M
     208    Brianna Whitney                   Alpharetta  GA       1151    17   F      39 10-19               20:19.0     20:50.0     10:10/M
     209    John Welsh                        Hanover  MA          1141    63   M       7 60-69               20:20.0     21:23.0     10:10/M
     210    Matthew MacDonald                 Boston  MA            671    11   M      47 10-19               20:21.0     21:04.0     10:11/M
     211    Matt Prescott                     South Weymouth  MA   1277    11   M      48 10-19               20:22.0     20:33.0     10:11/M
     212    Anne Buchan                       Hanover  MA           117    49   F      17 40-49               20:22.0     20:49.0     10:11/M
     213    Ashley Duff                       Hinghman  MA          336    14   F      40 10-19               20:22.0     21:11.0     10:11/M
     214    Kelsey Harrington                 South Weymouth  MA   1231    12   F      41 10-19               20:23.0     20:48.0     10:12/M
     215    Caroline Zielinski                Hanover  MA          1172    11   F      42 10-19               20:23.0     21:15.0     10:12/M
     216    Nancy Ferante                     Medford  MA          1520    32   F      13 30-39               20:25.0     20:38.0     10:13/M
     217    Andara Biondoillo                 Weymouth  MA           82    35   F      14 30-39               20:26.0     20:37.0     10:13/M
     218    Catherine Caparrotta              Weymouth  MA          137    23   F      20 20-29               20:26.0     21:13.0     10:13/M
     219    Julianna Ricciuti                 Weymouth  MA          964    17   F      43 10-19               20:27.0     20:55.0     10:14/M
     220    Kelly Tylecki                     Medford  MA          1189    30   F      15 30-39               20:27.0     21:30.0     10:14/M
     221    Ava Russo                         Hanover  MA          1002     9   F       2  1- 9               20:28.0     20:32.0     10:14/M
     222    Laura Roffo                       Boston  MA            988    36   F      16 30-39               20:29.0     20:52.0     10:15/M
     223    Courtney Kiley                    Louisville  KY        590    19   F      44 10-19               20:33.0     20:42.0     10:17/M
     224    Jake Connolly                     Medford  MA          1257    10   M      49 10-19               20:33.0     21:07.0     10:17/M
     225    Michaila MacDonald                Boston  MA            670    14   F      45 10-19               20:33.0     21:16.0     10:17/M
     226    Erin O'Keefe                      Weymouth  MA          879    35   F      17 30-39               20:33.0     21:44.0     10:17/M
     227    Samuel Evans                      Hanson  MA            356    14   M      50 10-19               20:36.0     20:40.0     10:18/M
     228    Emily Johnson                     Hanson  MA            536     8   F       3  1- 9               20:36.0     21:57.0     10:18/M
     229    Brett Johnson                     Hanson  MA            538    36   M      12 30-39               20:37.0     21:58.0     10:19/M
     230    Jack dunn                         Hanson  MA            342     8   M      15  1- 9               20:37.0     21:59.0     10:19/M
     231    Olivia Hussey                     Hanover  MA           516    11   F      46 10-19               20:38.0     21:11.0     10:19/M
     232    Patrick Brett                     Hanson  MA           1458    16   M      51 10-19               20:40.0     20:44.0     10:20/M
     233    Denise O'Connor                   Weymouth  MA          874    46   F      18 40-49               20:41.0     21:26.0     10:21/M
     234    Paige Myers                       South Weymouth  MA   1295    19   F      47 10-19               20:43.0     20:43.0     10:22/M
     235    Diane Evans                       Weymouth  MA          358    51   F       4 50-59               20:43.0     21:40.0     10:22/M
     236    Keon Valcant                                           1725         M       4  0- 0               20:45.0     20:49.0     10:23/M
     237    Riley Grable                      South Weymouth  MA   1414    8    F       4  1- 9               20:50.0     21:14.0     10:25/M
     238    Erin Grable                       South Weymouth  MA   1413    35   F      18 30-39               20:52.0     21:15.0     10:26/M
     239    Tim O'Connor                      Weymouth  MA          875    44   M      17 40-49               20:54.0     21:39.0     10:27/M
     240    Tessa Schneider                   Weymouth  MA         1015    13   F      48 10-19               20:56.0     21:47.0     10:28/M
     241    Angela Feis                       Weymouth  MA          371    23   F      21 20-29               20:58.0     21:03.0     10:29/M
     242    Anya O'Reilly-Patton              Weymouth  MA          895    10   F      49 10-19               20:58.0     21:24.0     10:29/M
     243    Tim Hanrahan                      South Weymouth  MA   1380    38   M      13 30-39               20:58.0     22:13.0     10:29/M
     244    Amanda Walsh                      Whitman  MA          1126    18   F      50 10-19               21:01.0     21:06.0     10:31/M
     245    toni Duff                         Hinghman  MA          334    44   F      19 40-49               21:02.0     21:16.0     10:31/M
     246    Thea Maloney                      Weymouth  MA         1363    13   F      51 10-19               21:04.0     21:50.0     10:32/M
     247    Robert Cecchino                   Weymouth  MA          163    67   M       8 60-69               21:05.0     21:08.0     10:33/M
     248    Paul Clerici                      Walpole  MA           198    46   M      18 40-49               21:05.0     21:34.0     10:33/M
     249    Amy Croteau                       Milford  MA           254    44   F      20 40-49               21:06.0     22:21.0     10:33/M
     250    Brad Huber                        Weymouth  MA         1404    36   M      14 30-39               21:08.0     21:36.0     10:34/M
     251    Rebecca Whitaker                  Weymouth  MA         1145    35   F      19 30-39               21:09.0     21:35.0     10:35/M
     252    Samuel Banks                      Pembroke  MA           57    21   M      11 20-29               21:09.0     21:39.0     10:35/M
     253    Lillian Dignan                    Whitman  MA           307    28   F      22 20-29               21:10.0     22:29.0     10:35/M
     254    Lauren McHugh                     WHITMAN  MA           758    26   F      23 20-29               21:10.0     22:29.0     10:35/M
     255    Peter whitney                     Hanover  MA          1152    42   M      19 40-49               21:12.0     21:21.0     10:36/M
     256    Michael Walsh                     Weymouth  MA         1129    55   M      10 50-59               21:12.0     22:35.0     10:36/M
     257    alexandra Ricciuti                Weymouth  MA          965    21   F      24 20-29               21:15.0     21:44.0     10:38/M
     258    Colleen Rajotte                   Abington  MA          956    13   F      52 10-19               21:15.0     22:10.0     10:38/M
     259    Ava Whitney                       Hanover  MA          1216    13   F      53 10-19               21:16.0     21:21.0     10:38/M
     260    Katelynn Rourke                   Hamden  CT            991    25   F      25 20-29               21:16.0     21:53.0     10:38/M
     261    Alicia Murphy                     Weymouth  MA          843    20   F      26 20-29               21:18.0     21:45.0     10:39/M
     262    Sarah Clark                       Weymouth  MA          193    20   F      27 20-29               21:18.0     22:31.0     10:39/M
     263    Kaley Mientkiewicz                Hanson  MA           1478    20   F      28 20-29               21:23.0     21:28.0     10:42/M
     264    Brian Kintz                       Holbrook  MA          592    31   M      15 30-39               21:23.0     21:56.0     10:42/M
     265    Stephen Mudge                     Weymouth  MA          825    59   M      11 50-59               21:24.0     21:49.0     10:42/M
     266    Matthew Mosher                    Tempe  AZ             823    29   M      12 20-29               21:25.0     21:58.0     10:43/M
     267    Shane Hennessey                   Weymouth  MA          491    21   M      13 20-29               21:25.0     22:52.0     10:43/M
     268    Patrick Norton                    Weymouth  MA          862    49   M      20 40-49               21:26.0     21:26.0     10:43/M
     269    Elaine Grublin                    Weymouth  MA          455    33   F      20 30-39               21:27.0     21:58.0     10:44/M
     270    Timothy Resmini                   Cohasset  MA          963    31   M      16 30-39               21:27.0     21:59.0     10:44/M
     271    Megan Dolan                       Weymouth  MA          317    16   F      54 10-19               21:27.0     22:17.0     10:44/M
     272    John Dunn                         Hanson  MA           1299    48   M      21 40-49               21:27.0     22:49.0     10:44/M
     273    Janet Devine                      Hanover  MA           298    48   F      21 40-49               21:28.0     21:50.0     10:44/M
     274    Virginia Donnely                  East Weymouth  MA    1268    51   F       5 50-59               21:28.0     21:56.0     10:44/M
     275    Giunna Cacciatore                 Whitman  MA          1401    18   F      55 10-19               21:29.0     21:34.0     10:45/M
     276    Meghan Prendergast                Weymouth  MA          937    22   F      29 20-29               21:30.0     23:01.0     10:45/M
     277    Max Mangum                        Dorchester  MA        695    71   M       2 70-99               21:31.0     21:39.0     10:46/M
     278    Maryanne Multyh                   Weymouth  MA         1614    38   F      21 30-39               21:32.0     22:32.0     10:46/M
     279    Michele Prendergast               South Weymouth  MA    939    53   F       6 50-59               21:32.0     23:02.0     10:46/M
     280    Nancy Harrington                  East Weymouth  MA    1181    50   F       7 50-59               21:33.0     22:17.0     10:47/M
     281    Neal Harrington                   East Weymouth  MA    1182    53   M      12 50-59               21:33.0     22:18.0     10:47/M
     282    Kyle Shorter                      Pembroke  MA         1034    32   M      17 30-39               21:34.0     22:22.0     10:47/M
     283    Colin Chandler                    Hanover  MA           168    15   M      52 10-19               21:36.0     21:40.0     10:48/M
     284    Shaun Cody                        Weymouth  MA         1617    41   M      22 40-49               21:36.0     22:01.0     10:48/M
     285    Steven Rourke                     Weymouth  CT          993    56   M      13 50-59               21:36.0     22:15.0     10:48/M
     286    Thomas Kelly                      Quincy  MA            563    56   M      14 50-59               21:37.0     22:25.0     10:49/M
     287    Kate Hamill                       Quincy  MA            470    32   F      22 30-39               21:37.0     22:29.0     10:49/M
     288    Emily Croteau                     Milford  MA           258     7   F       5  1- 9               21:38.0     22:18.0     10:49/M
     289    Tammy Kelley                      Hanover  MA           558    14   F      56 10-19               21:39.0     22:34.0     10:50/M
     290    dyanna lawler                     east bridgewwater     618    13   F      57 10-19               21:39.0     22:38.0     10:50/M
     291    Jeff Croteau                      Milford  MA           255    45   M      23 40-49               21:40.0     22:21.0     10:50/M
     292    sharon lawler                     east bridgewater  M   617    43   F      22 40-49               21:40.0     22:38.0     10:50/M
     293    William Hamilton                  East Weymouth  MA    1342    12   M      53 10-19               21:40.0     23:06.0     10:50/M
     294    Tara Connolly                     Abington  MA          212    30   F      23 30-39               21:41.0     21:54.0     10:51/M
     295    Jared DiVasta                     Duxbury  MA           312    14   M      54 10-19               21:42.0     22:36.0     10:51/M
     296    Stacy Moskos Nistendirk           East Bridgewater  M   824    41   F      23 40-49               21:42.0     22:39.0     10:51/M
     297    Abigail Hamilton                  East Weymouth  MA    1343    14   F      58 10-19               21:42.0     23:07.0     10:51/M
     298    Jon Kendall                       Tarrytown  NY         573    31   M      18 30-39               21:43.0     22:18.0     10:52/M
     299    Maggie Kendall                    Tarrytown  NY         574    31   F      24 30-39               21:43.0     22:20.0     10:52/M
     300    Pamela Ambler                     Weymouth  MA           27    49   F      24 40-49               21:49.0     22:20.0     10:55/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     301    Erin McDonnell                    Boston  MA            742    21   F      30 20-29               21:50.0     21:50.0     10:55/M
     302    Kathleen Costello                 Whitman  MA          1238    42   F      25 40-49               21:51.0     22:09.0     10:56/M
     303    Paul Murray                       Norwood  MA           845    31   M      19 30-39               21:52.0     22:27.0     10:56/M
     304    Colin Maloney                     Quincy  MA            692    13   M      55 10-19               21:53.0     22:50.0     10:57/M
     305    terry macdonald                   Braintree  MA         668    52   F       8 50-59               21:55.0     22:09.0     10:58/M
     306    Linda Scopa                       Braintree  MA        1220    47   F      26 40-49               21:59.0     22:36.0     11:00/M
     307    kerry rodden                      weymouth  MA          986    40   F      27 40-49               21:59.0     22:57.0     11:00/M
     308    Kelli Daley                       North Weymouth  MA    262    37   F      25 30-39               22:00.0     23:24.0     11:00/M
     309    Jodie Morgan                      Weymouth  MA          816    44   F      28 40-49               22:01.0     23:14.0     11:01/M
     310    Erin Leonard                      Weymouth  MA          631    25   F      31 20-29               22:03.0     22:11.0     11:02/M
     311    Gaby Lueck                        Weymouth  MA          656    17   F      59 10-19               22:04.0     22:09.0     11:02/M
     312    Kerrin Connolly                                        1734    12   F      60 10-19               22:06.0     22:58.0     11:03/M
     313    Kerry McCarthy                    Hanover  MA          1222    39   F      26 30-39               22:08.0     22:11.0     11:04/M
     314    Jill McGilvray                    Weymouth  MA          752    38   F      27 30-39               22:10.0     23:24.0     11:05/M
     315    Melissa Inglis                    Pembroke  MA          522    30   F      28 30-39               22:12.0     22:16.0     11:06/M
     316    Sonny Avitabile                   Hanover  MA            45     9   M      16  1- 9               22:13.0     22:19.0     11:07/M
     317    Jessica Knight                    Hanover  MA           600    11   F      61 10-19               22:14.0     22:54.0     11:07/M
     318    Cheryl Avitabile                  Hanover  MA            46     0   F       1  0- 0               22:15.0     22:22.0     11:08/M
     319    Allie Lahiff                                           1509    10   F      62 10-19               22:15.0     23:13.0     11:08/M
     320    Lisa Axios                        Weymouth  MA         1549    46   F      29 40-49               22:16.0     23:34.0     11:08/M
     321    Jack Jr Condon                    Brant Rock  MA       1265    18   M      56 10-19               22:17.0     22:22.0     11:09/M
     322    Leah O'Bryan                      Rockland  MA          868    18   F      63 10-19               22:19.0     22:41.0     11:10/M
     323    Ellie Durant                      Westwood  MA         1569    9    F       6  1- 9               22:19.0     23:45.0     11:10/M
     324    Chelsea Crane                     Rockland  MA          247    20   F      32 20-29               22:20.0     22:51.0     11:10/M
     325    Jack Hutchins                     Hanover  MA           517     9   M      17  1- 9               22:23.0     22:52.0     11:12/M
     326    Renae Tuf                         Pembroke  MA         1322    33   F      29 30-39               22:24.0     22:35.0     11:12/M
     327    Maeve Tuffi                       Pembroke  MA         1321    7    M      18  1- 9               22:24.0     22:35.0     11:12/M
     328    Sophie Gangi                      S Weymouth  MA        407    11   F      64 10-19               22:26.0     22:49.0     11:13/M
     329    Lori Clark                        Weymouth  MA          192    51   F       9 50-59               22:28.0     23:41.0     11:14/M
     330    Susan Hutchins                    Hanover  MA           519    41   F      30 40-49               22:29.0     22:58.0     11:15/M
     331    Shawn Fleming                     East Weymouth  MA    1205    14   M      57 10-19               22:29.0     23:17.0     11:15/M
     332    Jennifer Silva                    East Bridgewater  M  1041    39   F      30 30-39               22:29.0     24:05.0     11:15/M
     333    Jack Johnston                     Hanover  MA          1281    9    M      19  1- 9               22:31.0     23:59.0     11:16/M
     334    Patrick McDonald                  Hanover  MA           737    11   M      58 10-19               22:36.0     23:33.0     11:18/M
     335    Regina Mood                       Hanover  MA          1280    39   F      31 30-39               22:36.0     24:04.0     11:18/M
     336    alexandra Kuhns                   Hanover  MA           604    24   F      33 20-29               22:37.0     22:50.0     11:19/M
     337    Sharon Kuhns                      Hanover  MA           603    51   F      10 50-59               22:38.0     22:51.0     11:19/M
     338    Donna Fairbank                    Weymouth  MA          362    43   F      31 40-49               22:38.0     23:53.0     11:19/M
     339    Mary Ghiorse                                           1433    56   F      11 50-59               22:38.0     23:54.0     11:19/M
     340    Joshua Norton                     Weymouth  MA          861    13   M      59 10-19               22:39.0     23:07.0     11:20/M
     341    Bob Kanash                        Whitman  MA          1470    51   M      15 50-59               22:40.0     23:54.0     11:20/M
     342    KELLIE HOXIE                      WEYMOUTH  MA          507    51   F      12 50-59               22:40.0     24:00.0     11:20/M
     343    Sophia Tremblay                   Weymouth  MA         1109     9   F       7  1- 9               22:41.0     24:17.0     11:21/M
     344    Elizabeth Mitchell                                     1588    63   F       1 60-69               22:41.0     24:27.0     11:21/M
     345    NICOLE DELGALLO                   BROCKTON  MA          284    31   F      32 30-39               22:42.0     24:03.0     11:21/M
     346    Craig Evans                       Quincy  MA           1455    47   M      24 40-49               22:43.0     23:42.0     11:22/M
     347    Doyal Richerson                   Weymouth  MA          973    40   M      25 40-49               22:43.0     24:18.0     11:22/M
     348    Karina Mollica                    Weymouth  MA          803    33   F      33 30-39               22:46.0     24:08.0     11:23/M
     349    Olivia Noll                       South Weymouth  MA   1200    14   F      65 10-19               22:47.0     23:36.0     11:24/M
     350    Julie Condon                      Brant Rock  MA       1261    8    F       8  1- 9               22:50.0     23:57.0     11:25/M
     351    Jack Condon                       Brant Rock  MA       1266    45   M      26 40-49               22:50.0     23:57.0     11:25/M
     352    Bill Brids                        Braintree  MA         108    50   M      16 50-59               22:52.0     23:46.0     11:26/M
     353    Diane Tuohy                       Braintree  MA        1110    47   F      32 40-49               22:52.0     23:47.0     11:26/M
     354    Janet Rourke                      Weymouth  MA          992    56   F      13 50-59               22:53.0     23:30.0     11:27/M
     355    Kevin McLaughlin                  Weymouth  MA          771    47   M      27 40-49               22:54.0     22:56.0     11:27/M
     356    Dina Rufo                         Abington  MA          994    38   F      34 30-39               22:57.0     23:10.0     11:29/M
     357    David Durant                      Westwood  MA         1568    40   M      28 40-49               22:57.0     24:23.0     11:29/M
     358    Angelica Calderon                 Rockland  MA          130    17   F      66 10-19               22:58.0     23:19.0     11:29/M
     359    Megan MacDonald                   Westwood  MA          673     8   F       9  1- 9               23:00.0     24:23.0     11:30/M
     360    Edward Carson                     Medford  MA          1389    61   M       9 60-69               23:01.0     23:17.0     11:31/M
     361    Lauren Peruzzi                                         1773    51   F      14 50-59               23:02.0     23:42.0     11:31/M
     362    Haylee Knight                     Hanover  MA           599    15   F      67 10-19               23:04.0     23:43.0     11:32/M
     363    Yvette Anderson                   East Weymouth  MA    1297    37   F      35 30-39               23:06.0     24:30.0     11:33/M
     364    Madison Chandler                  Carver  MA            166     8   F      10  1- 9               23:07.0     23:25.0     11:34/M
     365    Hannah Pierce                     Belmont  MA           927    11   F      68 10-19               23:08.0     23:46.0     11:34/M
     366    Lance Pierce                      Belmont  MA           926    50   M      17 50-59               23:08.0     23:47.0     11:34/M
     367    Kevin Cleary                      Whitman  MA           197    43   M      29 40-49               23:08.0     24:15.0     11:34/M
     368    Kristina Cleary                   Whitman  MA           196    13   F      69 10-19               23:09.0     24:15.0     11:35/M
     369    Delenn O'Reilly-patton            Weymouth  MA          894     7   F      11  1- 9               23:16.0     23:42.0     11:38/M
     370    Shelby Johnson                    Danvers  MA           532    11   F      70 10-19               23:16.0     23:42.0     11:38/M
     371    Nicole Fleming                    Weymouth  MA          390    39   F      36 30-39               23:18.0     24:07.0     11:39/M
     372    LISA REID                         WEYMOUTH  MA          960    27   F      34 20-29               23:21.0     24:32.0     11:41/M
     373    Donna Campbell                    Abington  MA         1369    52   F      15 50-59               23:23.0     23:28.0     11:42/M
     374    Kevin Leonard                     Weymouth  MA          629    57   M      18 50-59               23:23.0     23:29.0     11:42/M
     375    David Davison                     Hopkins  MN          1436    68   M      10 60-69               23:26.0     23:59.0     11:43/M
     376    Shelby Channell                   Plympton  MA          173    18   F      71 10-19               23:27.0     23:41.0     11:44/M
     377    GRACE ANDERS                      BRAINTREE  MA          31     6   F      12  1- 9               23:27.0     24:08.0     11:44/M
     378    LACHLAN ANDERS                    BRAINTREE  MA          32    11   M      60 10-19               23:27.0     24:08.0     11:44/M
     379    Georgie Clark                     Avon  MA             1309    12   M      61 10-19               23:27.0     24:11.0     11:44/M
     380    Kathleen Clark                    Avon  MA             1308    43   F      33 40-49               23:27.0     24:11.0     11:44/M
     381    Marc Fleming                      East Weymouth  MA     388    39   M      20 30-39               23:27.0     24:11.0     11:44/M
     382    Laurie Prince                     Abington  MA          940    29   F      35 20-29               23:28.0     23:36.0     11:44/M
     383    Jessica Fleming                   East Weymouth  MA     389     9   F      13  1- 9               23:28.0     24:11.0     11:44/M
     384    Ericia Hicks                      Weymouth  MA          494    20   F      36 20-29               23:29.0     24:11.0     11:45/M
     385    Michelle Piccadaci                Weymouth  MA          920    38   F      37 30-39               23:30.0     24:16.0     11:45/M
     386    Unknown Partic. 1559                                   1559         M       5  0- 0               23:33.0     23:43.0     11:47/M
     387    Alex Mitchelson                   Hanover  MA           796     9   M      20  1- 9               23:35.0     23:58.0     11:48/M
     388    Bob Brinkmann                     Weymouth  MA          110    49   M      30 40-49               23:35.0     24:02.0     11:48/M
     389    Grey Fennell                      South Weymouth  MA   1252    7    M      21  1- 9               23:36.0     24:56.0     11:48/M
     390    Rich Fennell                      South Weymouth  MA   1253    48   M      31 40-49               23:39.0     24:58.0     11:50/M
     391    Kathleen Taglieri-Noble           Braintree  MA        1094    26   F      37 20-29               23:40.0     24:34.0     11:50/M
     392    Dina Gleason                      Weymouth  MA          426    52   F      16 50-59               23:47.0     24:42.0     11:54/M
     393    James Dorman                                           1786    51   M      19 50-59               23:48.0     25:09.0     11:54/M
     394    Mariko Hiruma                     Randolph  MA          502    37   F      38 30-39               23:50.0     23:55.0     11:55/M
     395    Jack Silva                        East Bridgewater  M  1042    13   M      62 10-19               23:50.0     25:26.0     11:55/M
     396    Domenic Piccadaci                 Weymouth  MA          921    11   M      63 10-19               23:51.0     23:55.0     11:56/M
     397    Jen Corey                         S. Weymouth  MA       225    27   F      38 20-29               23:56.0     24:54.0     11:58/M
     398    Jeffrey Freedman                  Randolph  MA          403    52   M      20 50-59               23:58.0     24:12.0     11:59/M
     399    Jennifer Mitchelson               Hanover  MA           797    42   F      34 40-49               24:00.0     24:24.0     12:00/M
     400    Amy Murphy                        South Weymouth  MA   1367    38   F      39 30-39               24:01.0     24:21.0     12:01/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     401    Jenn Dambra                                            1785    35   F      40 30-39               24:01.0     24:23.0     12:01/M
     402    Kristin Conneely                  Hull  MA             1203    40   F      36 40-49               24:03.0     24:22.0     12:02/M
     403    Kathleen McLaughlin               South Weymouth  MA   1204    42   F      35 40-49               24:03.0     24:22.0     12:02/M
     404    Bridget Monahan                   Weymouth  MA         1583    14   F      72 10-19               24:04.0     25:02.0     12:02/M
     405    Brent McCarthy                    Medford  MA          1302    57   M      21 50-59               24:09.0     24:33.0     12:05/M
     406    John McKenna                      Quincy  MA            761    54   M      22 50-59               24:10.0     24:10.0     12:05/M
     407    Christine Duffy                                        1741    45   F      37 40-49               24:10.0     25:19.0     12:05/M
     408    Josten Swiader                    Douglas  MA          1341    41   F      38 40-49               24:16.0     25:35.0     12:08/M
     409    Brett Shanahan                    Abington  MA         1020    38   F      41 30-39               24:16.0     25:35.0     12:08/M
     410    Carrie Souza                      Attleboro  MA        1332    33   F      42 30-39               24:21.0     25:04.0     12:11/M
     411    Kelly Tranfaglia                  Marshfield  MA       1201    30   F      43 30-39               24:26.0     24:52.0     12:13/M
     412    Jenny Dimasco                     Hanson  MA           1622    17   F      73 10-19               24:32.0     24:37.0     12:16/M
     413    john mcdonald                     hanover  MA           735     7   M      22  1- 9               24:32.0     25:33.0     12:16/M
     414    scott mcdonald                    Hanover  MA           734    43   M      32 40-49               24:32.0     25:34.0     12:16/M
     415    Francesca McDevitt                                     1739    37   F      44 30-39               24:32.0     25:37.0     12:16/M
     416    Matthew Enos                      Quincy  MA            355    14   M      64 10-19               24:33.0     24:35.0     12:17/M
     417    Steven Leveille                   Weymouth  MA          637    36   M      21 30-39               24:45.0     25:09.0     12:23/M
     418    Jessica Corey                     Weymouth  MA          224    24   F      39 20-29               24:46.0     25:43.0     12:23/M
     419    Calem Robertson                   Norwell  MA           982    13   F      74 10-19               24:48.0     24:57.0     12:24/M
     420    Catherine McDonnell               Boston  MA            741    51   F      17 50-59               24:48.0     25:31.0     12:24/M
     421    Peter Agnew                       Weymouth  MA         1324    54   M      23 50-59               24:48.0     25:35.0     12:24/M
     422    Andrew O'Dell                     Whitman  MA          1289    29   M      14 20-29               24:54.0     26:03.0     12:27/M
     423    Cara Cappellini                   Hanson  MA           1212    33   F      45 30-39               25:03.0     25:55.0     12:32/M
     424    Megan Farley                      Weymouth  MA          366     7   F      14  1- 9               25:04.0     26:00.0     12:32/M
     425    Beth Farley                       Weymouth  MA          365    46   F      39 40-49               25:07.0     26:02.0     12:34/M
     426    Barbara Inglis                    Abington  MA          521    55   F      18 50-59               25:11.0     25:45.0     12:36/M
     427    Joseph Manning                    Weymouth  MA          701    42   M      33 40-49               25:16.0     25:55.0     12:38/M
     428    Catherine Manning                 Weymouth  MA          700     8   F      15  1- 9               25:16.0     25:55.0     12:38/M
     429    Raymond Fell                      Whitman  MA           372    85   M       3 70-99               25:16.0     25:58.0     12:38/M
     430    Mark Prendergast                  South Weymouth  MA    938    55   M      24 50-59               25:25.0     25:25.0     12:43/M
     431    Jack Canavan                      Marshfield  MA        134     9   M      23  1- 9               25:27.0     26:02.0     12:44/M
     432    Lucy Canawan                                           1743    45   F      40 40-49               25:27.0     26:03.0     12:44/M
     433    Chris Carlson                     Braintree  MA         142    52   F      19 50-59               25:34.0     25:52.0     12:47/M
     434    Katie Condon                      Brant Rock  MA       1264    17   F      75 10-19               25:36.0     25:38.0     12:48/M
     435    Unknown Partic. 1677                                   1677         M       6  0- 0               25:43.0     26:10.0     12:52/M
     436    John Harkins                      Hanover  MA          1347    47   M      34 40-49               25:51.0     26:33.0     12:56/M
     437    Joe Burke                         Hanson  MA           1311    47   M      35 40-49               25:53.0     27:03.0     12:57/M
     438    Leah McCarthy                     Weymouth  MA          718    41   F      41 40-49               25:57.0     26:20.0     12:59/M
     439    Jaime Craft                       Hanover  MA           244     9   F      16  1- 9               25:59.0     27:23.0     13:00/M
     440    Kelley Norton                     Quincy  MA            863    41   F      42 40-49               26:00.0     27:10.0     13:00/M
     441    Charles Lynch                     Stoughton  MA         667    74   M       4 70-99               26:01.0     27:14.0     13:01/M
     442    Sam Suplee                                             1771    8    F      17  1- 9               26:02.0     26:02.0     13:01/M
     443    Jodi Craft                        Hanover  MA           242    41   F      43 40-49               26:07.0     27:31.0     13:04/M
     444    Rebecca Conradi                   Weymouth  MA          215    26   F      40 20-29               26:12.0     26:51.0     13:06/M
     445    Sofia Shepherd                    Bridgewater  MA      1028    10   F      76 10-19               26:12.0     26:57.0     13:06/M
     446    Layla D'Emilia                    Bridgewater  MA       289    40   F      44 40-49               26:12.0     26:57.0     13:06/M
     447    Mary Kate Leoncavallo             Rockland  MA         1410    7    F      18  1- 9               26:13.0     26:57.0     13:07/M
     448    Eddie Soplee                      Weymouth  MA         1759    44   M      36 40-49               26:16.0     26:16.0     13:08/M
     449    Sara Oba                          Medford  MA          1506    10   F      77 10-19               26:17.0     26:29.0     13:09/M
     450    Jamie McGarry                     Braintree  MA         751    26   F      41 20-29               26:17.0     27:06.0     13:09/M
     451    John Noyes                        Weymouth  MA         1548    50   M      25 50-59               26:19.0     27:25.0     13:10/M
     452    Christopher Alexander             Hanover  MA            19    38   M      22 30-39               26:22.0     26:56.0     13:11/M
     453    Jill joy                          Hanover  MA           546    40   F      45 40-49               26:26.0     26:59.0     13:13/M
     454    Tim McLeod                                             1681    0    M       7  0- 0               26:30.0     27:37.0     13:15/M
     455    Elizabeth Leonard                 Weymouth  MA          630    59   F      20 50-59               26:32.0     26:41.0     13:16/M
     456    Lily Cummings                     East Weymouth  MA    1383    10   F      78 10-19               26:32.0     27:30.0     13:16/M
     457    Elizabeth Cushing                 South Weymouth  MA    260    35   F      46 30-39               26:34.0     27:32.0     13:17/M
     458    Holly Sandler                     Weymouth  MA         1519    46   F      46 40-49               26:34.0     27:52.0     13:17/M
     459    Jocelyn Cushing                   South Weymouth  MA    261     7   F      19  1- 9               26:35.0     27:32.0     13:18/M
     460    Lynn Murphy                       hanover  MA           841    42   F      47 40-49               26:38.0     27:29.0     13:19/M
     461    charlie lussier                   hanson  MA            661     6   M      24  1- 9               26:38.0     27:56.0     13:19/M
     462    cooper lussier                    hanson  MA            662     6   M      25  1- 9               26:38.0     27:56.0     13:19/M
     463    brian lussier                     hanson  MA            659    37   M      23 30-39               26:39.0     27:56.0     13:20/M
     464    Andrea Woelfel                    Roslindale  MA       1158    34   F      47 30-39               26:40.0     27:04.0     13:20/M
     465    kathleen lussier                  hanson  MA            660    37   F      48 30-39               26:40.0     27:56.0     13:20/M
     466    Rebecca Barbara                   Weymouth  MA         1237    39   F      50 30-39               26:41.0     27:19.0     13:21/M
     467    Heather Mullin                    East Weymouth  MA    1208    39   F      49 30-39               26:41.0     27:19.0     13:21/M
     468    Caitlin Corey                     Hingham  MA           227    24   F      42 20-29               26:42.0     27:40.0     13:21/M
     469    Kerry Smith                       Duxbury  MA          1053    44   F      48 40-49               26:42.0     28:05.0     13:21/M
     470    Annmarie Corey                    Milton  MA            226    23   F      43 20-29               26:43.0     27:40.0     13:22/M
     471    Makayla Harkins                   Hanover  MA          1349    13   F      79 10-19               26:47.0     27:17.0     13:24/M
     472    Whitney Ambler                    Weymouth  MA           26    18   F      80 10-19               26:51.0     27:22.0     13:26/M
     473    Vanessa Aller                     Quincy  MA             24    32   F      51 30-39               26:56.0     27:59.0     13:28/M
     474    Carolina Figoli                   Boston  MA            379    32   F      52 30-39               26:56.0     28:00.0     13:28/M
     475    Shawn McGarry                     Braintree  MA         750    27   M      15 20-29               27:06.0     27:06.0     13:33/M
     476    Lisa Chandler                     Carver  MA            167    37   F      53 30-39               27:06.0     27:25.0     13:33/M
     477    Ryan Lamie                        Pembroke  MA          609    10   M      65 10-19               27:07.0     27:57.0     13:34/M
     478    Kevin Borth                       Weymouth  MA         1570    50   M      26 50-59               27:08.0     27:08.0     13:34/M
     479    Callie Baldwin                    Hanover  MA            52     5   F      20  1- 9               27:13.0     27:29.0     13:37/M
     480    Kerry Baldwin                     Hanover  MA            55    39   F      54 30-39               27:15.0     27:31.0     13:38/M
     481    Declan Macdonald                  Westwood  MA          672     7   M      26  1- 9               27:15.0     28:42.0     13:38/M
     482    Andrea Giachetti                                       1698    31   F      55 30-39               27:18.0     27:18.0     13:39/M
     483    Mary Stefaney                     Weymouth  MA         1331    37   F      56 30-39               27:18.0     28:01.0     13:39/M
     484    Kent Brady                        Randolph  MA          102    63   M      11 60-69               27:18.0     28:45.0     13:39/M
     485    Faye Durant                       Westwood  MA         1567    11   F      81 10-19               27:19.0     28:43.0     13:40/M
     486    Lynn Lamie                        Pembroke  MA          610    49   F      49 40-49               27:21.0     28:12.0     13:41/M
     487    Christine Villa                   Weymouth  MA         1122    42   F      50 40-49               27:36.0     28:57.0     13:48/M
     488    Michale Cunningham                                     1674    72   M       5 70-99               27:38.0     27:59.0     13:49/M
     489    Pat Dunes                                              1767    38   F      57 30-39               27:39.0     29:14.0     13:50/M
     490    Thomas O'Connor                   Hanover  MA           871    15   M      66 10-19               27:43.0     27:47.0     13:52/M
     491    Valerie Mulready                  Rockland  MA          833    52   F      21 50-59               27:50.0     28:11.0     13:55/M
     492    Bob Young                         East Weymouth  MA    1270    65   M      12 60-69               27:52.0     28:26.0     13:56/M
     493    Alexa Solcoff                     Newton  MA           1056     9   F      21  1- 9               27:52.0     28:32.0     13:56/M
     494    Barry Solcoff                     Newton  MA           1057    49   M      37 40-49               27:52.0     28:32.0     13:56/M
     495    Patty Florio                                           1757    44   F      51 40-49               27:56.0     29:20.0     13:58/M
     496    Erin O'Sullivan                   Dorchester  MA        896    31   F      58 30-39               27:57.0     29:04.0     13:59/M
     497    Benjamin Bison                    Hanover  MA            85    11   M      67 10-19               28:00.0     29:15.0     14:00/M
     498    Joseph Bison                      Hanover  MA            86     9   M      27  1- 9               28:00.0     29:16.0     14:00/M
     499    Patty Harkins                     Hanover  MA          1348    47   F      52 40-49               28:01.0     28:42.0     14:01/M
     500    Tracy Mannke                      Weymouth  MA          704    35   F      59 30-39               28:03.0     29:29.0     14:02/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     501    Colleen Tourigny                  Weymouth  MA         1106    36   F      60 30-39               28:03.0     29:29.0     14:02/M
     502    Melissa Neary                     Weymouth  MA          852    12   F      82 10-19               28:05.0     28:34.0     14:03/M
     503    alexandra Beckwith                weymouth  MA           70    10   F      83 10-19               28:14.0     28:58.0     14:07/M
     504    Monique MacGillivray              South Boston  MA     1518    37   F      61 30-39               28:20.0     29:01.0     14:10/M
     505    Nathan Condon                     East Weymouth  MA    1391    8    M      28  1- 9               28:26.0     29:17.0     14:13/M
     506    Dan Condon                        East Weymouth  MA    1393    38   M      24 30-39               28:30.0     29:21.0     14:15/M
     507    Janice Chandonnait-Palana         Sebastian  FL         172    65   F       2 60-69               28:34.0     29:53.0     14:17/M
     508    Gloria Moore                                           1276    67   F       3 60-69               28:35.0     29:14.0     14:18/M
     509    Terri Skinner                     Braintree  MA        1047    45   F      53 40-49               28:35.0     29:56.0     14:18/M
     510    Michelle McElman                  Weymouth  MA          746    41   F      54 40-49               28:36.0     29:57.0     14:18/M
     511    Renai Gildea                      Weymouth  MA         1176    23   F      44 20-29               28:48.0     29:06.0     14:24/M
     512    Molly Callahan                    Rockland  MA         1682    8    F      22  1- 9               29:07.0     30:05.0     14:34/M
     513    Tricia Chandler                   South Weymouth  MA   1296    38   F      62 30-39               29:07.0     30:05.0     14:34/M
     514    Maureen Kiely                     Weymouth  MA          585    49   F      55 40-49               29:14.0     30:15.0     14:37/M
     515    Jo DeMoranville                   Middleboro  MA        290    62   F       4 60-69               29:23.0     29:48.0     14:42/M
     516    Deborah Aufiero                   Randolph  MA           40    35   F      63 30-39               29:25.0     29:33.0     14:43/M
     517    Riley Bonner                      Medford  MA          1267    8    F      23  1- 9               29:29.0     29:31.0     14:45/M
     518    Alex Bedoni                       Weymouth  MA           71     7   M      29  1- 9               29:29.0     29:32.0     14:45/M
     519    Gavin Bedoni                      Weymouth  MA           74     5   M      30  1- 9               29:29.0     29:32.0     14:45/M
     520    Maurice Bedoni                    Weymouth  MA           72    49   M      38 40-49               29:30.0     29:33.0     14:45/M
     521    Sandra Przychodzki                Braintree  MA         941    20   F      45 20-29               29:33.0     30:27.0     14:47/M
     522    Nicole Meals                      South Weymouth  MA   1282    13   F      84 10-19               29:34.0     30:25.0     14:47/M
     523    Faith Noble                       Braintree  MA         857    20   F      46 20-29               29:34.0     30:28.0     14:47/M
     524    Kellie Bedoni                     Weymouth  MA           73    37   F      64 30-39               29:41.0     29:41.0     14:51/M
     525    Bill Stuart                       Rockland  MA         1255    54   M      27 50-59               29:42.0     31:04.0     14:51/M
     526    Leslie Proteau                    Waterbury  VT        1613    42   F      56 40-49               29:42.0     31:05.0     14:51/M
     527    Monica Monteiro                   Weymouth  MA          804    30   F      65 30-39               29:45.0     30:26.0     14:53/M
     528    Patricia Sullivan                 Weymouth  MA         1083    45   F      57 40-49               29:47.0     31:15.0     14:54/M
     529    Cassandra Petersen                WATERTOWN  MA         918    28   F      47 20-29               30:02.0     31:10.0     15:01/M
     530    Mary Ledin                        Weymouth  MA          621    55   F      22 50-59               30:06.0     31:09.0     15:03/M
     531    Richard Zembruski                 Derrry  NH           1170    59   M      28 50-59               30:10.0     31:27.0     15:05/M
     532    Sandra Neary                      Weymouth  MA          851    49   F      58 40-49               30:32.0     31:00.0     15:16/M
     533    Joanna Lawrence                   Roslindale  MA        620    34   F      66 30-39               30:35.0     31:00.0     15:18/M
     534    Ashley O'Dell                     Whitman  MA          1288    26   F      48 20-29               30:43.0     31:51.0     15:22/M
     535    jared hart                        Manchester  NH        479    34   M      25 30-39               30:47.0     32:27.0     15:24/M
     536    macaylah hart                     manchester  NH        481     8   F      24  1- 9               30:47.0     32:27.0     15:24/M
     537    Charles Carestia                  Weymouth  MA          138    28   M      16 20-29               30:55.0     32:39.0     15:28/M
     538    Karen Carestaia                                        1503    56   F      23 50-59               30:58.0     32:40.0     15:29/M
     539    Katherine Sullivan                Weymouth  MA         1082    69   F       5 60-69               31:13.0     32:23.0     15:37/M
     540    Kristen Walsh                     Weymouth  MA         1130    28   F      49 20-29               31:23.0     31:43.0     15:42/M
     541    kathleen Hart                     manchester  NH        478    30   F      67 30-39               31:45.0     33:27.0     15:53/M
     542    douglas hart                      manchester  NH        480     6   M      31  1- 9               31:46.0     33:26.0     15:53/M
     543    Samantha Stevenson                                     1675    20   F      50 20-29               31:52.0     32:26.0     15:56/M
     544    Patti Moore                       Braintree  MA         811    59   F      24 50-59               32:08.0     32:53.0     16:04/M
     545    Philip Asdot                      Braintree  MA          37    62   M      13 60-69               32:17.0     33:03.0     16:09/M
     546    Ellen Delany                      Abington  MA          280    53   F      25 50-59               32:23.0     32:23.0     16:12/M
     547    Phil Delany                       Abington  MA          281    65   M      14 60-69               32:34.0     33:44.0     16:17/M
     548    Cliff Russo                                            1744    8    M      32  1- 9               33:05.0     34:44.0     16:33/M
     549    James Bates                       Weymouth  MA           67     9   M      33  1- 9               33:06.0     34:45.0     16:33/M
     550    Mary Kelly                        Quincy  MA            564    54   F      26 50-59               33:38.0     34:55.0     16:49/M
     551    Karen Bonner                      Boston  MA             94    33   F      68 30-39               33:39.0     33:42.0     16:50/M
     552    ann corcoran                      weymouth  MA          219    52   F      27 50-59               33:40.0     33:42.0     16:50/M
     553    Mary Moody                        Braintree  MA         805    52   F      28 50-59               33:46.0     35:00.0     16:53/M
     554    Patricia Carson                   Medford  MA          1390    59   F      29 50-59               33:46.0     35:27.0     16:53/M
     555    Jean MacKey                                            1537    57   F      30 50-59               33:47.0     34:23.0     16:54/M
     556    Susan Walsh                       Braintree  MA        1536    61   F       6 60-69               33:47.0     34:24.0     16:54/M
     557    Mal Malafa                                             1783    63   M      15 60-69               33:47.0     34:24.0     16:54/M
     558    Mdghan Duncan                                          1658    30   F      69 30-39               34:00.0     34:00.0     17:00/M
     559    Kristin Russo                     No. Scituate  RI     1000    43   F      59 40-49               34:06.0     35:15.0     17:03/M
     560    Laura Margin                      Dorchester  MA       1615    44   F      60 40-49               34:18.0     34:50.0     17:09/M
     561    Lisa Schmiemann                   Weymouth  MA         1329    53   F      31 50-59               34:26.0     34:26.0     17:13/M
     562    Laureen Chudzinski                Weymouth  MA          180    47   F      62 40-49               34:26.0     35:46.0     17:13/M
     563    Michelle Ceurvels                 Weymouth  MA          165    45   F      61 40-49               34:26.0     35:46.0     17:13/M
     564    Michelle dunn                     Hanson  MA            341    49   F      63 40-49               34:26.0     35:49.0     17:13/M
     565    kathleen gorman                   Quincy  MA            435    44   F      64 40-49               34:27.0     35:28.0     17:14/M
     566    Dorrie Auriemma                   Hingham  MA            44    57   F      32 50-59               34:28.0     34:28.0     17:14/M
     567    Al Auriemma                       Hingham  MA            43    55   M      29 50-59               34:31.0     34:31.0     17:16/M
     568    Karen Mariani                     South Weymouth  MA    149    43   F      65 40-49               34:47.0     35:58.0     17:24/M
     569    Jonathan Forgit                   Weymouth  MA          399    35   M      26 30-39               34:59.0     35:25.0     17:30/M
     570    Tom Moody                         Braintree  MA         806    67   M      16 60-69               35:00.0     35:00.0     17:30/M
     571    Kimberly Allard-Moccia            Holbrook  MA           22    47   F      66 40-49               35:01.0     35:42.0     17:31/M
     572    Keiko Kagawa                      Quincy  MA            549    33   F      70 30-39               35:02.0     36:34.0     17:31/M
     573    Michelle Douglas                  Rockland  MA         1286    46   F      67 40-49               35:14.0     36:30.0     17:37/M
     574    Alan Auriemma                     Hanson  MA           1287    47   M      39 40-49               35:15.0     36:31.0     17:38/M
     575    James Bison                       Hanover  MA            87     6   M      34  1- 9               35:16.0     36:34.0     17:38/M
     576    Shannon Harper-Bison              Hanover  MA           474    40   F      68 40-49               35:18.0     36:35.0     17:39/M
     577    Ed Cunningham                     Woburn  MA            259    57   M      30 50-59               35:23.0     36:28.0     17:42/M
     578    Jeannie Connolly                  Woburn  MA            213    45   F      69 40-49               35:24.0     36:29.0     17:42/M
     579    Karen Kintz                       Holbrook  MA          593    32   F      71 30-39               35:33.0     36:14.0     17:47/M
     580    Beth Murphy                                            1638    45   F      70 40-49               35:50.0     37:08.0     17:55/M
     581    John Lang                                              1645    42   M      40 40-49               35:50.0     37:08.0     17:55/M
     582    Jake O'Neill                      Abington  MA          887    46   M      41 40-49               36:08.0     37:09.0     18:04/M
     583    Erin O'Neill                      Abington  MA          888    18   F      85 10-19               36:08.0     37:09.0     18:04/M
     584    Mike Wilcox                       Hanson  MA           1284    45   M      42 40-49               36:10.0     37:27.0     18:05/M
     585    James O'Neill                     Abington  MA          891    12   M      68 10-19               36:12.0     37:13.0     18:06/M
     586    Mykayla Cleary                    Whitman  MA          1298    15   F      86 10-19               36:14.0     37:28.0     18:07/M
     587    Keith Jenkins                                          1664    45   M      43 40-49               36:21.0     37:36.0     18:11/M
     588    Ernest Bell                       Weymouth  MA           76    64   M      17 60-69               36:22.0     37:23.0     18:11/M
     589    Lauren dunn                       hanson  MA            343     8   F      25  1- 9               36:22.0     37:29.0     18:11/M
     590    Cheryl Guidoboni                  Kingston  MA          460    54   F      33 50-59               36:23.0     37:15.0     18:12/M
     591    Kelsey Weidman                    Winooski  VT         1140    22   F      51 20-29               36:23.0     37:15.0     18:12/M
     592    Marissa Guiddons                  Kingston  MA         1618    22   F      52 20-29               36:24.0     37:16.0     18:12/M
     593    Mark Guidoboni                    Kingston  MA          459    54   M      31 50-59               36:25.0     37:16.0     18:13/M
     594    Robert Rivers                     Berkley  MA           975    61   M      18 60-69               36:37.0     37:40.0     18:19/M
     595    Tim McCarthy                      Berkley  MA           723    45   M      44 40-49               36:38.0     37:40.0     18:19/M
     596    Brad Patton                       Weymouth  MA          909    43   M      45 40-49               37:17.0     37:42.0     18:39/M
     597    Elaine O'Neill                    Abington  MA          886    44   F      71 40-49               37:29.0     38:29.0     18:45/M
     598    Kerry Sousa                       Weymouth  MA         1060    10   F      87 10-19               38:00.0     39:05.0     19:00/M
     599    Mark Sousa                        Weymouth  MA         1061    45   M      46 40-49               38:01.0     39:06.0     19:01/M
     600    Jenny Durant                      Westwood  MA         1566    40   F      72 40-49               38:06.0     39:31.0     19:03/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
     601    Janet Dodd                        Syracuse  NY         1565    50   F      34 50-59               38:09.0     39:34.0     19:05/M
     602    Lindsey Condon                    East Weymouth  MA    1394    7    F      26  1- 9               38:56.0     38:56.0     19:28/M
     603    Beth Condon                       East Weymouth  MA    1392    36   F      72 30-39               39:08.0     39:08.0     19:34/M
     604    Heather Souza                     Weymouth  MA         1063    36   F      73 30-39               39:14.0     39:43.0     19:37/M
     605    Jan Shortall                      Hanover  MA          1033    40   F      73 40-49               39:17.0     39:47.0     19:39/M
     606    Victoria Burke                    Hanson  MA           1335    17   F      88 10-19               39:57.0     41:50.0     19:59/M
     607    Maverick Gildea                   Weymouth  MA         1177    8    M      35  1- 9               40:07.0     40:07.0     20:04/M
     608    Jan Gildea                        Weymouth  MA         1179    44   F      74 40-49               40:53.0     40:53.0     20:27/M
     609    Steve Baranowski                  norwell  MA            60    57   M      32 50-59               41:43.0     42:46.0     20:52/M
     610    Drew Alexopoulos                  Hanson  MA             21    15   M      69 10-19               41:45.0     42:10.0     20:53/M
     611    Kerri Spinale                     South Weymouth  MA   1340    39   F      74 30-39               41:52.0     41:52.0     20:56/M
     612    Couts Mary                                             1790    55   F      35 50-59               42:37.0     42:37.0     21:19/M
     613    Daniell Coutts                                         1766    22   F      53 20-29               42:40.0     42:40.0     21:20/M
     614    Morgan Palma                      Halifax  MA           902    13   F      89 10-19               42:41.0     43:08.0     21:21/M
     615    Jamie Adams                       Weymouth  MA           12    44   F      75 40-49               43:09.0     43:33.0     21:35/M
     616    Mark Aufiero                      Randolph  MA           41    32   M      27 30-39               43:21.0     43:29.0     21:41/M
     617    John Silva                        East Bridgewater  M  1040    39   M      28 30-39               44:10.0     45:51.0     22:05/M
     618    Cathy Ruscio                      Weymouth  MA          997    62   F       7 60-69               44:31.0     45:32.0     22:16/M
     619    John Proietti                     Medford  MA          1315    58   M      33 50-59               44:34.0     45:46.0     22:17/M
     620    Ally Knight                       Hanover  MA           596    13   F      90 10-19               44:57.0     45:14.0     22:29/M
     621    Alice Praietti                    Medford  MA          1316    60   F       8 60-69               45:20.0     46:32.0     22:40/M
     622    Antoinetta Ruscio                 Weymouth  MA          996    39   F      75 30-39               45:59.0     46:59.0     23:00/M
     623    Louise Owen                       Duxbury  MA           898    77   F       1 70-99               47:56.0     48:36.0     23:58/M
     624    Louise McLaughlin                 Marshfield  MA        764    49   F      76 40-49               47:56.0     48:38.0     23:58/M
     625    Leo Quinlan                       Marlborough  MA       944    53   M      34 50-59               47:58.0     48:38.0     23:59/M
     626    Libby Hutchins                    Hanover  MA           518     8   F      27  1- 9               48:28.0     49:35.0     24:14/M
     627    Carly Alexopoulos                 Hanson  MA             20    13   F      91 10-19               50:58.0     51:11.0     25:29/M
     628    Amy Cassidy                       Randolph  MA          161    39   F      76 30-39               53:09.0     53:15.0     26:35/M
     629    Nika Zielinska                    Braintree  MA        1171    34   F      77 30-39               53:21.0     53:41.0     26:41/M
     630    Anna Carlson                      Braintree  MA         144    17   F      92 10-19               54:20.0     54:20.0     27:10/M
     631    Shane Considine                   Norwell  MA           216    11   M      70 10-19               54:23.0     55:19.0     27:12/M
     632    Linda Williams                    Norwell  MA          1155    35   F      78 30-39               54:28.0     55:25.0     27:14/M
     633    Kristen Duke                      Brighton  MA         1498    25   F      54 20-29               55:53.0     57:11.0     27:57/M
     634    Amy Stanton                       Weymouth  MA         1069    32   F      79 30-39               58:09.0     58:09.0     29:05/M
     635    Joan Magnell                      Weymouth  MA          689    58   F      36 50-59               58:09.0     58:09.0     29:05/M
     636    Daniell Tobin                                          1780    56   M      35 50-59               59:59.0   1:00:28.0     30:00/M
     637    Andrew Carlson                    Braintree  MA         143    14   M      71 10-19             1:01:09.0   1:01:09.0     30:35/M
     638    Antonia Trigler                   Scituate  MA         1209    31   F      80 30-39             1:02:24.0   1:03:16.0     31:12/M