Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov22_6thAnn_set1.shtml

6th Annual Stow Gobbler 5K Road Race

Stow, MA, November 22, 2012

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results by: The Last Mile LLC

                   6th Annual Stow Gobbler 5K Road Race  
                        USA/TF Certified #MA07015JK
                               Stow, MA USA
                           11/22/2012 - 8:00 AM
                         Weather: Sunny, Low 30's 
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
    1 Coby Horowitz         16:46.2  5:24 M   1/53     1/390  M1625 
    2 Miles Hodge           16:47.1  5:25 M   2/53     2/390  M1625 
    3 Ian Stearns           17:34.7  5:40 M   3/53     3/390  M1625 
    4 Jair Cruikshank       17:46.4  5:44 M   4/53     4/390  M1625 
    5 Mark Militello        18:06.1  5:50 M   1/151    5/390  M4059 
    6 Richard Ward          18:14.1  5:53 M   2/151    6/390  M4059 
    7 Thomas Hunter         18:25.0  5:56 M   5/53     7/390  M1625 
    8 Fredrick Hunter       18:44.8  6:03 M   6/53     8/390  M1625 
    9 Nicholas Papanastas   18:45.9  6:03 M   7/53     9/390  M1625 
   10 Stephen Walsh         18:46.0  6:03 M   1/71    10/390  M2639 
   11 Alexander Papanasta   18:47.0  6:03 M   8/53    11/390  M1625 
   12 Abby Hurd             18:50.2  6:04 F   1/80     1/518  F1625 
   13 Marc MacLeod          18:58.3  6:07 M   9/53    12/390  M1625 
   14 Jerry De Zutter       19:03.6  6:09 M   3/151   13/390  M4059 
   15 Mike Crawford         19:09.0  6:10 M   2/71    14/390  M2639 
   16 Jason Fitzgerald      19:14.3  6:12 M   3/71    15/390  M2639 
   17 Liam Gross            19:16.0  6:13 M   1/90    16/390  M-15  
   18 Oliver Dansereau      19:22.8  6:15 M  10/53    17/390  M1625 
   19 Ned Dalzell           19:30.2  6:17 M   4/71    18/390  M2639 
   20 Mark Cox              19:42.8  6:21 M   4/151   19/390  M4059 
   21 Justin Hayes          19:44.7  6:22 M   2/90    20/390  M-15  
   22 Kyle Hayes            19:44.7  6:22 M  11/53    21/390  M1625 
   23 Aaron Gill            19:47.9  6:23 M   5/71    22/390  M2639 
   24 Peter Stanton         19:53.7  6:25 M   5/151   23/390  M4059 
   25 Travis Wold           19:59.0  6:26 M   3/90    24/390  M-15  
   26 Rylee Gillen          19:59.4  6:27 F   1/80     2/518  F-15  
   27 Ben Langelo           20:02.4  6:27 M  12/53    25/390  M1625 
   28 Sarah Gillooly        20:04.0  6:28 F   2/80     3/518  F-15  
   29 David Kleinschmdt     20:07.8  6:29 M   6/151   26/390  M4059 
   30 Dan Mandell           20:09.1  6:30 M   6/71    27/390  M2639 
   31 Richard Roy           20:11.2  6:30 M   7/151   28/390  M4059 
   32 Ian Raven             20:15.4  6:32 M   8/151   29/390  M4059 
   33 Charles Watt          20:23.0  6:34 M   4/90    30/390  M-15  
   34 Jeff Dansereau        20:29.1  6:36 M   9/151   31/390  M4059 
   35 Lori McInerny         20:29.6  6:36 F   1/215    4/518  F4059 
   36 David Lauritano       20:31.5  6:37 M  13/53    32/390  M1625 
   37 Michael Braverman     20:33.7  6:38 M  10/151   33/390  M4059 
   38 Matt Zimmer           20:37.0  6:39 M  14/53    34/390  M1625 
   39 Casey Teska           20:39.5  6:39 F   2/80     5/518  F1625 
   40 Vinnie Lenox          20:40.1  6:40 M  11/151   35/390  M4059 
   41 Robert Brown          20:42.2  6:40 M  12/151   36/390  M4059 
   42 Harden Peirce         20:44.5  6:41 M  15/53    37/390  M1625 
   43 Dan Dyer              20:49.5  6:43 M  16/53    38/390  M1625 
   44 Robert Durben         20:51.0  6:43 M  17/53    39/390  M1625 
   45 Don Kallin            20:54.6  6:44 M  18/53    40/390  M1625 
   46 Aidan Gross           20:58.7  6:46 M   5/90    41/390  M-15  
   47 Marcus Braudis        21:00.0  6:46 M   6/90    42/390  M-15  
   48 Turkey Lurkey         21:02.1  6:47 M   7/71    43/390  M2639 
   49 Jim Henry             21:05.5  6:48 M  13/151   44/390  M4059 
   50 Ian Rusk              21:11.9  6:50 M  14/151   45/390  M4059 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
   51 Kris Gleason          21:13.3  6:50 F   2/215    6/518  F4059 
   52 Scott Duhaime         21:17.9  6:52 M  15/151   46/390  M4059 
   53 Jacob Hall            21:19.6  6:52 M   7/90    47/390  M-15  
   54 Marco Garbero         21:26.1  6:54 M  19/53    48/390  M1625 
   55 Richard Devlin        21:30.9  6:56 M  16/151   49/390  M4059 
   56 Devon McKenna         21:33.9  6:57 M   8/71    50/390  M2639 
   57 Josh Jones            21:37.3  6:58 M   9/71    51/390  M2639 
   58 Lucy Algzo            21:37.5  6:58 F   3/80     7/518  F1625 
   59 Alexandra Allaire     21:37.8  6:58 F   4/80     8/518  F1625 
   60 Etana Matatia         21:38.5  6:58 F   5/80     9/518  F1625 
   61 Charlene Nassa        21:39.7  6:59 F   1/119   10/518  F2639 
   62 Mark Savino           21:41.6  6:59 M  17/151   52/390  M4059 
   63 Jacob Pelland         21:41.7  6:59 M  20/53    53/390  M1625 
   64 Jamie Carroll         21:41.8  6:59 F   2/119   11/518  F2639 
   65 Noah Peduzzi          21:47.0  7:01 M  21/53    54/390  M1625 
   66 Jason Saart           21:49.9  7:02 M  18/151   55/390  M4059 
   67 Lily Hammill          21:50.6  7:02 F   3/80    12/518  F-15  
   68 Michael Callender     21:57.3  7:04 M  22/53    56/390  M1625 
   69 Craig Copeland        21:58.2  7:05 M  19/151   57/390  M4059 
   70 Brandon Smithwood     22:02.3  7:06 M  10/71    58/390  M2639 
   71 Scott Parent          22:08.2  7:08 M  11/71    59/390  M2639 
   72 Ara Vartabedian       22:20.7  7:12 M  20/151   60/390  M4059 
   73 Rebbeca Arsenault     22:25.7  7:14 F   3/215   13/518  F4059 
   74 Jacob Kahn            22:27.5  7:14 M   8/90    61/390  M-15  
   75 David Martin          22:28.1  7:14 M  21/151   62/390  M4059 
   76 Ryell Deruijter       22:30.5  7:15 M   9/90    63/390  M-15  
   77 Cameron Porter        22:30.8  7:15 M  10/90    64/390  M-15  
   78 Greg Porter           22:31.0  7:15 M  22/151   65/390  M4059 
   79 Amy Donner            22:34.1  7:16 F   4/215   14/518  F4059 
   80 Glenn Swanbon         22:34.6  7:16 M  23/151   66/390  M4059 
   81 Nate Berry            22:36.1  7:17 M  12/71    67/390  M2639 
   82 Erica Fingar          22:36.9  7:17 F   5/215   15/518  F4059 
   83 Brendan McCarthy      22:39.6  7:18 M  13/71    68/390  M2639 
   84 David Kwong           22:40.4  7:18 M  14/71    69/390  M2639 
   85 David Kittredege      22:40.9  7:19 M  24/151   70/390  M4059 
   86 Mercedes Beyna        22:44.3  7:20 F   3/119   16/518  F2639 
   87 Leslie McCarthy       22:44.5  7:20 F   4/119   17/518  F2639 
   88 Karen Cox             22:46.4  7:20 F   6/215   18/518  F4059 
   89 Mike Cox              22:51.7  7:22 M  15/71    71/390  M2639 
   90 Paul Wacher           22:51.7  7:22 M  23/53    72/390  M1625 
   91 Henry Renaud          22:52.2  7:22 M  25/151   73/390  M4059 
   92 Sean Melia            22:54.4  7:23 M  16/71    74/390  M2639 
   93 Julius Dunworth       22:55.5  7:23 M  26/151   75/390  M4059 
   94 Cindy Buhner          23:01.4  7:25 F   7/215   19/518  F4059 
   95 Mason Wachter         23:03.8  7:26 M  11/90    76/390  M-15  
   96 Zachary Risotti       23:11.5  7:28 M  24/53    77/390  M1625 
   97 Mickey Padovano       23:13.1  7:29 M  25/53    78/390  M1625 
   98 Christopher Lenox     23:14.9  7:29 M  12/90    79/390  M-15  
   99 Robert Andrews        23:15.3  7:30 M  26/53    80/390  M1625 
  100 Theresa O'Riordan     23:17.8  7:30 F   5/119   20/518  F2639 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  101 Matt Ettinger         23:20.1  7:31 M  17/71    81/390  M2639 
  102 Kurt Hayes            23:21.0  7:31 M  27/151   82/390  M4059 
  103 Ash Johns             23:22.9  7:32 M  27/53    83/390  M1625 
  104 Seth Jones            23:27.9  7:34 M  28/151   84/390  M4059 
  105 Dan Flammini          23:29.3  7:34 M  28/53    85/390  M1625 
  106 Harry Brooks          23:37.5  7:37 M  13/90    86/390  M-15  
  107 Joseph Holmes         23:37.8  7:37 M  29/151   87/390  M4059 
  108 Jack Troiano          23:39.6  7:37 M  14/90    88/390  M-15  
  109 Garren Leplante       23:44.5  7:39 M  15/90    89/390  M-15  
  110 David Hunter          23:50.7  7:41 M  30/151   90/390  M4059 
  111 Barry Stearns         23:53.4  7:42 M  31/151   91/390  M4059 
  112 Luca Basile           23:54.2  7:42 M  16/90    92/390  M-15  
  113 Drew Anderson         23:56.2  7:43 M  17/90    93/390  M-15  
  114 Mark Braudis          23:58.9  7:44 M  32/151   94/390  M4059 
  115 Timothy Draper        24:00.2  7:44 M  33/151   95/390  M4059 
  116 Walter Richardson     24:01.6  7:44 M  34/151   96/390  M4059 
  117 Josh Zimmer           24:02.3  7:45 M  29/53    97/390  M1625 
  118 Jason Mandozzi        24:02.7  7:45 M  30/53    98/390  M1625 
  119 Allison Richardson    24:03.9  7:45 F   6/119   21/518  F2639 
  120 Erin Letsky           24:04.0  7:45 F   7/119   22/518  F2639 
  121 Lee Okurowski         24:06.8  7:46 M  35/151   99/390  M4059 
  122 Joann Savino          24:08.9  7:47 F   8/215   23/518  F4059 
  123 Alexandra Braverman   24:12.3  7:48 F   6/80    24/518  F1625 
  124 Tori Nelson           24:14.1  7:48 F   7/80    25/518  F1625 
  125 Luke Traverse         24:15.1  7:49 M  31/53   100/390  M1625 
  126 April Ropes           24:15.3  7:49 F   8/119   26/518  F2639 
  127 Ben Parker            24:15.8  7:49 M  18/71   101/390  M2639 
  128 Ryan Gillooly         24:16.3  7:49 M  18/90   102/390  M-15  
  129 Anthony Lenox         24:16.4  7:49 M  36/151  103/390  M4059 
  130 Johanne Agne          24:16.7  7:49 F   9/119   27/518  F2639 
  131 Tracey Parker         24:16.7  7:49 F  10/119   28/518  F2639 
  132 Katrina Papanastass   24:24.4  7:52 F   8/80    29/518  F1625 
  133 Samuel Farnsworth     24:25.3  7:52 M  37/151  104/390  M4059 
  134 Daniel De Zutter      24:27.2  7:53 M  32/53   105/390  M1625 
  135 Eric Lemieux          24:28.0  7:53 M  38/151  106/390  M4059 
  136 Jennifer Adams        24:28.7  7:53 F  11/119   30/518  F2639 
  137 John Lemieux          24:28.7  7:53 M  19/90   107/390  M-15  
  138 David Antes           24:29.8  7:54 M  39/151  108/390  M4059 
  139 Brooks Harrington     24:30.1  7:54 M  40/151  109/390  M4059 
  140 Kevin Henry           24:30.1  7:54 M  20/90   110/390  M-15  
  141 Laura Donia           24:32.1  7:54 F   9/215   31/518  F4059 
  142 James Cohen           24:32.5  7:54 M  41/151  111/390  M4059 
  143 Sam Calandra          24:33.1  7:55 M  42/151  112/390  M4059 
  144 Thomas Kulas          24:34.7  7:55 M  43/151  113/390  M4059 
  145 Nicholas Lawrence     24:40.8  7:57 M  33/53   114/390  M1625 
  146 Corre Steele          24:40.9  7:57 F   9/80    32/518  F1625 
  147 Philip Lawrence       24:41.5  7:57 M  44/151  115/390  M4059 
  148 Peyton Chou           24:44.5  7:58 M  19/71   116/390  M2639 
  149 Rachael Adriaans      24:45.5  7:59 F  10/80    33/518  F1625 
  150 Colin Willoughby      24:46.0  7:59 M  21/90   117/390  M-15  
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  151 Tom Hanson            24:47.0  7:59 M  45/151  118/390  M4059 
  152 Courtney Willoughby   24:47.7  7:59 F  11/80    34/518  F1625 
  153 Amy Trumbull          24:49.0  8:00 F  12/119   35/518  F2639 
  154 Jennifer Cleary       24:49.2  8:00 F  13/119   36/518  F2639 
  155 Nicholas Jones        24:49.9  8:00 M  22/90   119/390  M-15  
  156 Anthony Tata          24:50.3  8:00 M  23/90   120/390  M-15  
  157 Jim McKenna           24:52.1  8:01 M  46/151  121/390  M4059 
  158 Andrew Lenox          24:53.1  8:01 M  34/53   122/390  M1625 
  159 Owen Hunter           24:54.3  8:01 M  24/90   123/390  M-15  
  160 Andrew Ahlquist       24:55.5  8:02 M  25/90   124/390  M-15  
  161 Mark McCarthy         24:56.2  8:02 M  20/71   125/390  M2639 
  162 Molly Newman          24:57.8  8:03 F  14/119   37/518  F2639 
  163 Craig Curless         24:59.5  8:03 M  47/151  126/390  M4059 
  164 Emma McHutcheon       25:00.0  8:03 F   4/80    38/518  F-15  
  165 John Guinessey        25:00.2  8:03 M  48/151  127/390  M4059 
  166 Michael Roy           25:00.7  8:04 M  49/151  128/390  M4059 
  167 Johan Adriaans        25:01.8  8:04 M  50/151  129/390  M4059 
  168 Caroline Kessler      25:02.0  8:04 F   5/80    39/518  F-15  
  169 Scott Kessler         25:02.8  8:04 M  51/151  130/390  M4059 
  170 Timothy Brannelly     25:03.1  8:04 M  35/53   131/390  M1625 
  171 Brian Mandozzi        25:03.6  8:04 M  36/53   132/390  M1625 
  172 Robert Trumbull       25:04.5  8:05 M  21/71   133/390  M2639 
  173 Spencer Dabsereau     25:09.8  8:06 M  37/53   134/390  M1625 
  174 Jessica Newman        25:13.4  8:08 F  10/215   40/518  F4059 
  175 Meghan Carroll        25:13.8  8:08 F  11/215   41/518  F4059 
  176 Jennifer Jones        25:14.3  8:08 F  15/119   42/518  F2639 
  177 Jeannie Meijer        25:14.8  8:08 F  12/215   43/518  F4059 
  178 Joseph Swanton        25:15.0  8:08 M  26/90   135/390  M-15  
  179 Caity Curtis          25:16.5  8:09 F   6/80    44/518  F-15  
  180 Rich Rollins          25:17.2  8:09 M  52/151  136/390  M4059 
  181 Gerri Guinessey       25:18.3  8:09 F  13/215   45/518  F4059 
  182 Aims Coney            25:18.3  8:09 M  53/151  137/390  M4059 
  183 Mirela Cail           25:19.1  8:09 F  14/215   46/518  F4059 
  184 Bill McCarthy         25:19.6  8:10 M   1/24   138/390  M60+  
  185 Erika Keeton          25:20.9  8:10 F  15/215   47/518  F4059 
  186 Marcia Nelson         25:25.2  8:11 F  16/215   48/518  F4059 
  187 Dylan Butland         25:27.4  8:12 M  27/90   139/390  M-15  
  188 Thomas Bricknell      25:27.9  8:12 M  54/151  140/390  M4059 
  189 Marvin Guiles         25:28.1  8:12 M  55/151  141/390  M4059 
  190 Alex Jones            25:29.7  8:13 M  56/151  142/390  M4059 
  191 Nathan Kovacs         25:30.4  8:13 M  28/90   143/390  M-15  
  192 Sabina Lordan         25:30.8  8:13 F   7/80    49/518  F-15  
  193 Tim Lordan            25:31.1  8:13 M  57/151  144/390  M4059 
  194 Mary Slaney           25:34.0  8:14 F  17/215   50/518  F4059 
  195 Anna Traverse         25:34.9  8:15 F   8/80    51/518  F-15  
  196 Rachel Busch          25:35.3  8:15 F  12/80    52/518  F1625 
  197 Lisa Hermann          25:39.9  8:16 F  13/80    53/518  F1625 
  198 Adam Nadeau           25:40.7  8:16 M  22/71   145/390  M2639 
  199 Charles Golub         25:41.4  8:17 M  23/71   146/390  M2639 
  200 Cam Donahue           25:41.7  8:17 M  29/90   147/390  M-15  
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  201 Kathy Harnett         25:42.5  8:17 F  18/215   54/518  F4059 
  202 Gail Martin           25:44.7  8:18 F  19/215   55/518  F4059 
  203 Quinn Gross           25:45.6  8:18 M  30/90   148/390  M-15  
  204 Michael Lauritano     25:49.1  8:19 M  24/71   149/390  M2639 
  205 Mischa Deruijter      25:49.9  8:19 M  31/90   150/390  M-15  
  206 Kelly Devlin          25:51.0  8:20 F  16/119   56/518  F2639 
  207 Derek Doran           25:51.9  8:20 M  25/71   151/390  M2639 
  208 Holly Clack           25:52.2  8:20 F  20/215   57/518  F4059 
  209 Charlotte Young       25:52.9  8:20 F  14/80    58/518  F1625 
  210 Tom Reihle            25:55.6  8:21 M   2/24   152/390  M60+  
  211 Brady Brooks          25:56.3  8:21 M  32/90   153/390  M-15  
  212 Nan Maley             25:56.9  8:22 F  21/215   59/518  F4059 
  213 Jenny Sadler          25:57.5  8:22 F  17/119   60/518  F2639 
  214 Angela Campobasso     25:58.9  8:22 F  15/80    61/518  F1625 
  215 Coann Repole          26:00.7  8:23 F  18/119   62/518  F2639 
  216 Lauren Flanagan       26:00.7  8:23 F  22/215   63/518  F4059 
  217 Bret Perisho          26:00.8  8:23 M  38/53   154/390  M1625 
  218 Christine McCarthy    26:01.4  8:23 F  19/119   64/518  F2639 
  219 Maria Woodman         26:03.4  8:24 F  16/80    65/518  F1625 
  220 Scott Bodwell         26:03.4  8:24 M  26/71   155/390  M2639 
  221 Cheryl Fiske          26:06.4  8:25 F  20/119   66/518  F2639 
  222 Dan Bowen             26:06.5  8:25 M  58/151  156/390  M4059 
  223 Kylee Bowen           26:06.9  8:25 F   9/80    67/518  F-15  
  224 Jack Bowen            26:06.9  8:25 M  33/90   157/390  M-15  
  225 Dave Goyette          26:08.6  8:25 M  59/151  158/390  M4059 
  226 Martin Reed           26:09.5  8:26 M  60/151  159/390  M4059 
  227 Jonah Stang-Osborne   26:09.8  8:26 M  34/90   160/390  M-15  
  228 Cindy Beaudoin        26:13.0  8:27 F  23/215   68/518  F4059 
  229 Mark Ballkfantz       26:13.9  8:27 M  27/71   161/390  M2639 
  230 Cathleen Bell         26:15.1  8:27 F  24/215   69/518  F4059 
  231 Mark Lauritano        26:16.7  8:28 M  61/151  162/390  M4059 
  232 Claire Schamp         26:18.3  8:28 F  21/119   70/518  F2639 
  233 Dean McNabb           26:20.3  8:29 M   3/24   163/390  M60+  
  234 Kelsey Smithwood      26:20.9  8:29 F  22/119   71/518  F2639 
  235 Allison Bradley       26:22.0  8:30 F  17/80    72/518  F1625 
  236 Suzen Raven           26:23.9  8:30 F  25/215   73/518  F4059 
  237 Ann Boucher           26:26.7  8:31 F  26/215   74/518  F4059 
  238 Chris Western         26:29.6  8:32 M  28/71   164/390  M2639 
  239 Nicholas Bento        26:31.3  8:33 M  35/90   165/390  M-15  
  240 Peggy Papanastassio   26:32.4  8:33 F  27/215   75/518  F4059 
  241 Karen Ashworth        26:34.8  8:34 F  28/215   76/518  F4059 
  242 Jeff Bagdigian        26:37.0  8:35 M  39/53   166/390  M1625 
  243 Jennifer Sarro        26:39.9  8:35 F  23/119   77/518  F2639 
  244 Tim Hille             26:40.1  8:36 M  62/151  167/390  M4059 
  245 Gabe Stampor          26:41.6  8:36 M  29/71   168/390  M2639 
  246 Susan Bradley         26:42.9  8:36 F  29/215   78/518  F4059 
  247 Jeff Stiles           26:43.4  8:37 M  30/71   169/390  M2639 
  248 James Butland         26:45.2  8:37 M  63/151  170/390  M4059 
  249 Cole Lombardi         26:47.1  8:38 M  36/90   171/390  M-15  
  250 Robert Stanford       26:48.1  8:38 M  31/71   172/390  M2639 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  251 Michael Perisho       26:52.9  8:40 M  64/151  173/390  M4059 
  252 Joseph Geiger         26:53.7  8:40 M  65/151  174/390  M4059 
  253 David Ahliquist       26:55.9  8:41 M  66/151  175/390  M4059 
  254 Pam Kavaleski         26:56.8  8:41 F  24/119   79/518  F2639 
  255 Alex Ahlquist         26:57.1  8:41 M  37/90   176/390  M-15  
  256 Madeline Darden       26:57.4  8:41 F  18/80    80/518  F1625 
  257 Miles Hammill         26:59.9  8:42 M  38/90   177/390  M-15  
  258 Stan Luke             27:00.6  8:42 M  67/151  178/390  M4059 
  259 Gareth Carey          27:00.8  8:42 M  39/90   179/390  M-15  
  260 Karen Pataino         27:01.1  8:42 F  30/215   81/518  F4059 
  261 Jessica Perry         27:01.1  8:42 F  25/119   82/518  F2639 
  262 Kirk Teska            27:01.1  8:42 M  68/151  180/390  M4059 
  263 Karin Ashman          27:02.9  8:43 F  31/215   83/518  F4059 
  264 Elizabeth Smithwood   27:05.2  8:44 F  19/80    84/518  F1625 
  265 Susan Cantin          27:05.7  8:44 F  32/215   85/518  F4059 
  266 Chelsea Willoughby    27:06.3  8:44 F  20/80    86/518  F1625 
  267 Joey Belasanti        27:07.9  8:44 M  40/90   181/390  M-15  
  268 Brian Flaherty        27:09.1  8:45 M  40/53   182/390  M1625 
  269 Corey Andrews         27:10.1  8:45 F  21/80    87/518  F1625 
  270 Charlotte Hatcher     27:11.1  8:45 F  10/80    88/518  F-15  
  271 Maria Harlan          27:11.3  8:46 F  33/215   89/518  F4059 
  272 Eric Dyer             27:14.0  8:46 M  69/151  183/390  M4059 
  273 Kerri Tabasky         27:15.8  8:47 F  34/215   90/518  F4059 
  274 Rebecca Talaia        27:17.1  8:47 F  26/119   91/518  F2639 
  275 Olivia Hurd           27:18.0  8:48 F  22/80    92/518  F1625 
  276 Ann Leclerc           27:19.0  8:48 F  27/119   93/518  F2639 
  277 Max Khozozian         27:19.0  8:48 M  41/90   184/390  M-15  
  278 Ben Hille             27:19.8  8:48 M  41/53   185/390  M1625 
  279 Bryan Holmes          27:20.6  8:49 M  32/71   186/390  M2639 
  280 Jamie O'Connor        27:23.2  8:49 F  23/80    94/518  F1625 
  281 Dan Yapp              27:23.6  8:50 M  42/90   187/390  M-15  
  282 Nicole Kovacs         27:23.7  8:50 F  24/80    95/518  F1625 
  283 Taylor Risotti        27:26.0  8:50 F  25/80    96/518  F1625 
  284 Rachel Correia        27:26.1  8:50 F  28/119   97/518  F2639 
  285 Zachary Ashman        27:26.9  8:51 M  42/53   188/390  M1625 
  286 Christian Suglia      27:28.3  8:51 M  43/90   189/390  M-15  
  287 Diahana Brooks        27:32.7  8:52 F  35/215   98/518  F4059 
  288 Nico Hammill          27:34.9  8:53 M  43/53   190/390  M1625 
  289 Julie Horton          27:35.2  8:53 F  29/119   99/518  F2639 
  290 Joseph McNamara       27:39.5  8:55 M  70/151  191/390  M4059 
  291 David McKenna         27:41.8  8:55 M  33/71   192/390  M2639 
  292 Donna Johnson         27:46.2  8:57 F  36/215  100/518  F4059 
  293 Brittany Joseph       27:46.6  8:57 F  26/80   101/518  F1625 
  294 Alison Gillooly       27:46.8  8:57 F  11/80   102/518  F-15  
  295 Lisa Lent             27:47.4  8:57 F  30/119  103/518  F2639 
  296 Ron Gillooly          27:47.7  8:57 M  71/151  193/390  M4059 
  297 Jesslyn Joseph        27:48.2  8:57 F  27/80   104/518  F1625 
  298 Kate Clark            27:50.6  8:58 F  31/119  105/518  F2639 
  299 Katie Savino          27:51.7  8:59 F  28/80   106/518  F1625 
  300 Kevin Todaro          27:52.3  8:59 M  44/53   194/390  M1625 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  301 Claire Neumann        27:54.1  8:59 F  32/119  107/518  F2639 
  302 Nathan Fiske          27:54.7  9:00 M  34/71   195/390  M2639 
  303 Ali Dodson            27:57.2  9:00 F  33/119  108/518  F2639 
  304 Catherine Klima       27:59.6  9:01 F  29/80   109/518  F1625 
  305 Jesse Way             27:59.6  9:01 M  45/53   196/390  M1625 
  306 Maeve Stang-Osborne   28:00.7  9:01 F  12/80   110/518  F-15  
  307 Nancy Fillmore        28:00.9  9:02 F  37/215  111/518  F4059 
  308 Andrew O'Sullivan     28:03.8  9:02 M  35/71   197/390  M2639 
  309 Allison Benoit        28:04.3  9:03 F  34/119  112/518  F2639 
  310 Christopher Caspers   28:04.9  9:03 M  72/151  198/390  M4059 
  311 Ryan Farley           28:06.3  9:03 M          199/390        
  312 Robert Parsi          28:06.5  9:03 M  73/151  200/390  M4059 
  313 Kate Lane             28:08.4  9:04 F  38/215  113/518  F4059 
  314 Larry Williams        28:08.7  9:04 M  36/71   201/390  M2639 
  315 Nicholas Butland      28:09.6  9:04 M  46/53   202/390  M1625 
  316 Christine Hamilton    28:09.8  9:04 F  30/80   114/518  F1625 
  317 Ken MacKenzie         28:11.9  9:05 M  37/71   203/390  M2639 
  318 Emily Suglia          28:13.1  9:05 F  31/80   115/518  F1625 
  319 Anna Walsh            28:13.1  9:05 F  32/80   116/518  F1625 
  320 Jen Kallin            28:14.7  9:06 F  13/80   117/518  F-15  
  321 Michael Flynn         28:15.1  9:06 M   4/24   204/390  M60+  
  322 Mary Alex             28:15.9  9:06 F  39/215  118/518  F4059 
  323 Lori Doran            28:16.2  9:06 F  40/215  119/518  F4059 
  324 Michael Flaherty      28:17.0  9:07 M  47/53   205/390  M1625 
  325 Elizabeth Stanford    28:17.7  9:07 F  33/80   120/518  F1625 
  326 Abigail Adams         28:18.0  9:07 F  35/119  121/518  F2639 
  327 Stephen Kenneson      28:20.0  9:08 M  74/151  206/390  M4059 
  328 Martha Shoemaker      28:20.6  9:08 F  34/80   122/518  F1625 
  329 Natalie Hanson        28:20.7  9:08 F  36/119  123/518  F2639 
  330 Gordan Hatcher        28:21.0  9:08 M  44/90   207/390  M-15  
  331 Anne Laibe Bertolin   28:21.6  9:08 F  41/215  124/518  F4059 
  332 Jim Flaherty          28:22.2  9:08 M  75/151  208/390  M4059 
  333 Kate Troiano          28:22.3  9:08 F  14/80   125/518  F-15  
  334 Jennifer Mikkola      28:23.8  9:09 F  37/119  126/518  F2639 
  335 Jeannemarie Padovan   28:26.7  9:10 F  42/215  127/518  F4059 
  336 Ben Alcaide           28:26.8  9:10 M  45/90   209/390  M-15  
  337 Pamela Alcaide        28:26.9  9:10 F  43/215  128/518  F4059 
  338 Alyssa Lawrence       28:27.5  9:10 F  35/80   129/518  F1625 
  339 Nicholas Streeter     28:28.0  9:10 M  46/90   210/390  M-15  
  340 Allison Trumbull      28:30.2  9:11 F  38/119  130/518  F2639 
  341 Andy Lagarde          28:31.0  9:11 M  76/151  211/390  M4059 
  342 Martha Streeter       28:31.8  9:11 F  44/215  131/518  F4059 
  343 Chris Streeter        28:33.9  9:12 M  77/151  212/390  M4059 
  344 Toni Williams         28:34.0  9:12 F  39/119  132/518  F2639 
  345 Roger Peduzzi         28:36.4  9:13 M   5/24   213/390  M60+  
  346 Ryan Kahn             28:36.9  9:13 M  47/90   214/390  M-15  
  347 Isaiah Martin         28:37.9  9:13 M  48/90   215/390  M-15  
  348 Ralph Garry           28:39.5  9:14 M  78/151  216/390  M4059 
  349 Samar Khoury          28:40.1  9:14 F  40/119  133/518  F2639 
  350 Rob Smithwood         28:41.6  9:15 M  79/151  217/390  M4059 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  351 Mary Henry            28:42.1  9:15 F  45/215  134/518  F4059 
  352 Annika Noren          28:42.3  9:15 F  46/215  135/518  F4059 
  353 Mark Mandozzi         28:43.2  9:15 M  80/151  218/390  M4059 
  354 Jessica Mosher        28:43.4  9:15 F  15/80   136/518  F-15  
  355 Duncan Brooks         28:44.2  9:15 M  49/90   219/390  M-15  
  356 Robin Mello           28:44.9  9:16 F  47/215  137/518  F4059 
  357 Jackson Hamilton      28:45.4  9:16 M  50/90   220/390  M-15  
  358 Janet Hamilton        28:45.6  9:16 F  48/215  138/518  F4059 
  359 Maureen Busch         28:46.0  9:16 F  16/80   139/518  F-15  
  360 Erin Bradley          28:46.8  9:16 F  36/80   140/518  F1625 
  361 Mary Brannelly        28:47.3  9:16 F  49/215  141/518  F4059 
  362 Tina Hamilton         28:48.1  9:17 F  50/215  142/518  F4059 
  363 Anissa Tomyl          28:49.6  9:17 F  51/215  143/518  F4059 
  364 Jacob Belasanti       28:49.6  9:17 M  51/90   221/390  M-15  
  365 Kevin Fowler          28:50.1  9:17 M  81/151  222/390  M4059 
  366 Joseph Hille          28:51.1  9:18 M  52/90   223/390  M-15  
  367 Tess Anderson         28:51.6  9:18 F  17/80   144/518  F-15  
  368 Peter Banker          28:55.2  9:19 M  82/151  224/390  M4059 
  369 Vanessa Sinders       28:55.5  9:19 F  41/119  145/518  F2639 
  370 Erin Casperson        28:55.8  9:19 F  42/119  146/518  F2639 
  371 Ian Fowler            28:56.3  9:19 M  53/90   225/390  M-15  
  372 Jessica Burdick       28:58.5  9:20 F  37/80   147/518  F1625 
  373 Will Green            28:58.9  9:20 M  38/71   226/390  M2639 
  374 Benjamin Roy          28:59.1  9:20 M  54/90   227/390  M-15  
  375 Laura Fraser          28:59.3  9:20 F  43/119  148/518  F2639 
  376 Mary Hilliger         28:59.9  9:21 F  38/80   149/518  F1625 
  377 Scott Bradley         29:00.9  9:21 M  83/151  228/390  M4059 
  378 Keith Bernard         29:03.4  9:22 M  84/151  229/390  M4059 
  379 Erik Saarinen         29:04.0  9:22 M  85/151  230/390  M4059 
  380 Christina Chatalian   29:04.6  9:22 F  52/215  150/518  F4059 
  381 Robert Watt           29:06.0  9:22 M  55/90   231/390  M-15  
  382 Danielle Johnson      29:09.0  9:23 F  44/119  151/518  F2639 
  383 Tracey Calandra       29:11.5  9:24 F  53/215  152/518  F4059 
  384 Peter Bagdidian       29:12.5  9:25 M  86/151  232/390  M4059 
  385 Gabrielle Daniels     29:14.8  9:25 F  54/215  153/518  F4059 
  386 Rick Henken           29:16.8  9:26 M  87/151  233/390  M4059 
  387 Rachel Farley         29:17.2  9:26 F  18/80   154/518  F-15  
  388 Julie Sargent         29:17.4  9:26 F  45/119  155/518  F2639 
  389 Amy Francis           29:20.3  9:27 F  46/119  156/518  F2639 
  390 Mike Rench            29:20.5  9:27 M  39/71   234/390  M2639 
  391 Heidi Mosher          29:21.0  9:27 F  55/215  157/518  F4059 
  392 Deidre Kells          29:21.4  9:27 F  56/215  158/518  F4059 
  393 Peter Dalton          29:22.9  9:28 M  88/151  235/390  M4059 
  394 Ashwini Kumar         29:24.1  9:28 M  89/151  236/390  M4059 
  395 Deb Murphy            29:24.2  9:28 F  47/119  159/518  F2639 
  396 Sarah Duhaime         29:24.3  9:28 F  19/80   160/518  F-15  
  397 June Melia            29:27.2  9:29 F  48/119  161/518  F2639 
  398 Michelle Burdulis     29:29.7  9:30 F  49/119  162/518  F2639 
  399 Rahul Bhide           29:31.2  9:31 M  90/151  237/390  M4059 
  400 Michelle Anderson     29:31.3  9:31 F  57/215  163/518  F4059 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  401 David Read            29:32.0  9:31 M  56/90   238/390  M-15  
  402 Mark Particelli       29:33.3  9:31 M  40/71   239/390  M2639 
  403 Art Dirik             29:34.1  9:32 M  91/151  240/390  M4059 
  404 John Way              29:34.7  9:32 M   6/24   241/390  M60+  
  405 Carolyn Read          29:34.8  9:32 F  58/215  164/518  F4059 
  406 Stephanie Hills       29:35.9  9:32 F  59/215  165/518  F4059 
  407 Sarah Troiano         29:36.1  9:32 F  60/215  166/518  F4059 
  408 Kristina Martin       29:36.6  9:32 F  61/215  167/518  F4059 
  409 Chelcie Martin        29:38.4  9:33 F  39/80   168/518  F1625 
  410 Kristen Taylor        29:39.5  9:33 F  50/119  169/518  F2639 
  411 Steven Taylor         29:39.6  9:33 M  41/71   242/390  M2639 
  412 Meredith Madison So   29:41.5  9:34 F  62/215  170/518  F4059 
  413 Maria Hickey Jacobs   29:41.9  9:34 F  63/215  171/518  F4059 
  414 Kelly Ryder           29:43.2  9:34 F  64/215  172/518  F4059 
  415 Kristine Young        29:43.4  9:34 F  51/119  173/518  F2639 
  416 Jamie Burns           29:44.0  9:35 F  40/80   174/518  F1625 
  417 Reid Young            29:44.7  9:35 M  57/90   243/390  M-15  
  418 Robert Young          29:45.5  9:35 M  42/71   244/390  M2639 
  419 Audra Maria           29:47.5  9:36 F  52/119  175/518  F2639 
  420 Sue Hines             29:48.3  9:36 F          176/518        
  421 Ryan Deluca           29:48.7  9:36 M  58/90   245/390  M-15  
  422 Molly Deluca          29:48.8  9:36 F  20/80   177/518  F-15  
  423 Sabina Lordan         29:49.4  9:36 F  21/80   178/518  F-15  
  424 Sydney Antes          29:49.8  9:37 F  22/80   179/518  F-15  
  425 Courtney Lawton       29:51.0  9:37 F  53/119  180/518  F2639 
  426 Mali Wold             29:51.2  9:37 F  54/119  181/518  F2639 
  427 Tracy Beauregard      29:52.8  9:38 F  55/119  182/518  F2639 
  428 Nicole Ethier         29:54.7  9:38 F  56/119  183/518  F2639 
  429 J. Kent Moore         29:55.4  9:38 M  92/151  246/390  M4059 
  430 Megan Carey           29:55.5  9:38 F  23/80   184/518  F-15  
  431 Kate Prybyla          29:56.6  9:39 F  65/215  185/518  F4059 
  432 David Prybyla         29:56.6  9:39 M  43/71   247/390  M2639 
  433 Sarah Johnson         29:57.6  9:39 F  24/80   186/518  F-15  
  434 Mary Matthews         30:02.2  9:41 F  57/119  187/518  F2639 
  435 Linda Kwong           30:02.2  9:41 F  58/119  188/518  F2639 
  436 Peggy Zimmer          30:03.4  9:41 F  66/215  189/518  F4059 
  437 Kevin Cunningham      30:04.1  9:41 M  93/151  248/390  M4059 
  438 Dylan Gross           30:08.3  9:43 M  59/90   249/390  M-15  
  439 Andrew Strauss        30:11.5  9:44 M  60/90   250/390  M-15  
  440 Sean Traverse         30:11.6  9:44 M  94/151  251/390  M4059 
  441 Lisa Lilliott         30:13.6  9:44 F  67/215  190/518  F4059 
  442 Lourah Seaboyer       30:14.9  9:45 F  41/80   191/518  F1625 
  443 Theresa McArdle       30:15.0  9:45 F  68/215  192/518  F4059 
  444 Erin Brooks           30:16.3  9:45 F  25/80   193/518  F-15  
  445 Emily Mechem          30:16.7  9:45 F  59/119  194/518  F2639 
  446 Lauren Curley         30:16.9  9:45 F  26/80   195/518  F-15  
  447 Samantha Tremblay     30:17.3  9:45 F  60/119  196/518  F2639 
  448 Risa Langelo          30:17.3  9:45 F  42/80   197/518  F1625 
  449 Shawn Eaton           30:17.6  9:45 M  44/71   252/390  M2639 
  450 Melissa Whalen        30:18.5  9:46 F  61/119  198/518  F2639 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  451 Jason Brungardt       30:19.0  9:46 M  45/71   253/390  M2639 
  452 Linda Curley          30:19.5  9:46 F  69/215  199/518  F4059 
  453 Allison Medeiros      30:20.5  9:46 F  43/80   200/518  F1625 
  454 Drew Flaherty         30:20.6  9:46 M  48/53   254/390  M1625 
  455 Timothy Harlan        30:20.9  9:47 M  46/71   255/390  M2639 
  456 Colleen Grady         30:21.1  9:47 F  62/119  201/518  F2639 
  457 Marrianne Savage      30:22.0  9:47 F  70/215  202/518  F4059 
  458 Stephanie Carvalho    30:25.1  9:48 F  44/80   203/518  F1625 
  459 Suzanne Jones         30:27.0  9:49 F  71/215  204/518  F4059 
  460 Anna Berke            30:27.8  9:49 F  63/119  205/518  F2639 
  461 Sidney Giovinazzo     30:28.0  9:49 F  45/80   206/518  F1625 
  462 Jennie Webb           30:29.0  9:49 F  46/80   207/518  F1625 
  463 Lauren Gonzalez       30:29.2  9:49 F  64/119  208/518  F2639 
  464 Casandra Campana      30:29.4  9:49 F  47/80   209/518  F1625 
  465 Stanley Kielbowicz    30:30.1  9:50 M   7/24   256/390  M60+  
  466 Madeline Broyard      30:31.2  9:50 F  27/80   210/518  F-15  
  467 Julia Reverdy         30:33.0  9:50 F  48/80   211/518  F1625 
  468 David Way             30:33.3  9:51 M  49/53   257/390  M1625 
  469 Justine St. John      30:33.3  9:51 F  65/119  212/518  F2639 
  470 Kathleen Trumbull     30:33.8  9:51 F   1/21   213/518  F60+  
  471 Alicyn Reverdy        30:33.8  9:51 F  49/80   214/518  F1625 
  472 Tom Matthews          30:36.0  9:51 M  47/71   258/390  M2639 
  473 Eric Russell          30:37.2  9:52 M   8/24   259/390  M60+  
  474 Emma Young            30:37.2  9:52 F  28/80   215/518  F-15  
  475 Carolyn Schutsky      30:38.1  9:52 F  50/80   216/518  F1625 
  476 Michael Henderson     30:38.8  9:52 M  61/90   260/390  M-15  
  477 Mike Kahn             30:40.5  9:53 M  95/151  261/390  M4059 
  478 Kristine Henderson    30:40.5  9:53 F  72/215  217/518  F4059 
  479 Jp Henderson          30:41.2  9:53 M  96/151  262/390  M4059 
  480 Tess Hunter           30:41.9  9:53 F  29/80   218/518  F-15  
  481 Rana Lapine           30:42.3  9:53 F  51/80   219/518  F1625 
  482 Julia Bartow          30:43.4  9:54 F  30/80   220/518  F-15  
  483 Noah Green            30:43.4  9:54 M  62/90   263/390  M-15  
  484 Galen Carey           30:43.8  9:54 M  97/151  264/390  M4059 
  485 Russ Green            30:44.1  9:54 M  98/151  265/390  M4059 
  486 Elizabeth Schutsky    30:45.4  9:54 F  52/80   221/518  F1625 
  487 Philip Dezutter       30:46.3  9:55 M  99/151  266/390  M4059 
  488 Berkeley O'Keefe      30:49.5  9:56 M  48/71   267/390  M2639 
  489 Nicholas Fonte        30:50.0  9:56 M  49/71   268/390  M2639 
  490 Roseann Giordano      30:50.7  9:56 F  73/215  222/518  F4059 
  491 Robert Mosher         30:52.7  9:57 M 100/151  269/390  M4059 
  492 Owen McBride          30:55.9  9:58 M  63/90   270/390  M-15  
  493 Jennifer Cunningham   30:57.0  9:58 F  74/215  223/518  F4059 
  494 Greg Wold             30:57.0  9:58 M 101/151  271/390  M4059 
  495 Karen Bagdonas        31:00.8  9:59 F  75/215  224/518  F4059 
  496 Cara Rooney           31:00.8  9:59 F  66/119  225/518  F2639 
  497 Amanda Matthews       31:01.3 10:00 F  67/119  226/518  F2639 
  498 Amy Flynn             31:02.1 10:00 F  68/119  227/518  F2639 
  499 Mark Khozozian        31:05.4 10:01 M 102/151  272/390  M4059 
  500 Jesslyn Murphy        31:05.8 10:01 F  69/119  228/518  F2639 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  501 Kristen Rabinowitz    31:07.7 10:02 F  70/119  229/518  F2639 
  502 Paige Farren          31:08.4 10:02 F  31/80   230/518  F-15  
  503 Hayley Burns          31:09.4 10:02 F  53/80   231/518  F1625 
  504 Elena Reverdy         31:09.8 10:02 F  54/80   232/518  F1625 
  505 Jordan Farren         31:10.5 10:03 F  55/80   233/518  F1625 
  506 Taylor Reed           31:11.9 10:03 F  32/80   234/518  F-15  
  507 Peter Hewitt          31:12.9 10:03 M 103/151  273/390  M4059 
  508 Tom Burns             31:13.5 10:03 M 104/151  274/390  M4059 
  509 Olivia Hewitt         31:13.8 10:04 F  33/80   235/518  F-15  
  510 Randa Kallin          31:17.7 10:05 F  56/80   236/518  F1625 
  511 Emily Algeo           31:25.8 10:07 F  34/80   237/518  F-15  
  512 Josh Stampore         31:31.1 10:09 M  50/71   275/390  M2639 
  513 Isabel Stringfellow   31:33.2 10:10 F  35/80   238/518  F-15  
  514 Jennifer O'Sullivan   31:33.5 10:10 F          239/518        
  515 Cristina Kennedy      31:33.9 10:10 F  71/119  240/518  F2639 
  516 Alana Hall            31:36.1 10:11 F  57/80   241/518  F1625 
  517 Gina Souza            31:36.8 10:11 F  58/80   242/518  F1625 
  518 Catherine Duhaime     31:37.1 10:11 F  59/80   243/518  F1625 
  519 Nicholas Nastasi      31:37.2 10:11 M  64/90   276/390  M-15  
  520 John Scriven V        31:40.4 10:12 M  65/90   277/390  M-15  
  521 Heidi Hache           31:42.9 10:13 F  76/215  244/518  F4059 
  522 Stephen Belasanti     31:48.2 10:15 M 105/151  278/390  M4059 
  523 Susan Bartow          31:49.2 10:15 F  77/215  245/518  F4059 
  524 Marianne Roche        31:49.7 10:15 F  78/215  246/518  F4059 
  525 Pamela Berkinsky      31:51.5 10:16 F  79/215  247/518  F4059 
  526 Caitlynn Almy         31:52.0 10:16 F  36/80   248/518  F-15  
  527 Eve Schluter          31:54.0 10:17 F  72/119  249/518  F2639 
  528 Diane Basile          31:54.9 10:17 F  80/215  250/518  F4059 
  529 Michelle Traverse     31:55.6 10:17 F  81/215  251/518  F4059 
  530 Debbie Crane          31:56.9 10:17 F  82/215  252/518  F4059 
  531 Maureen Moriarty      32:02.1 10:19 F  60/80   253/518  F1625 
  532 Diane Horvath         32:02.3 10:19 F  83/215  254/518  F4059 
  533 Olivia Drugotch       32:02.7 10:19 F  37/80   255/518  F-15  
  534 Tricia Belasanti      32:02.8 10:19 F  73/119  256/518  F2639 
  535 Scott Drugotch        32:05.3 10:20 M 106/151  279/390  M4059 
  536 Nelenda Sowizral      32:06.4 10:21 F  84/215  257/518  F4059 
  537 Kelly Farley          32:06.7 10:21 F  85/215  258/518  F4059 
  538 Conor Donnelly        32:09.3 10:21 M  51/71   280/390  M2639 
  539 Caitlin Buttor-Foed   32:10.7 10:22 F  74/119  259/518  F2639 
  540 Liz McHutcheon        32:11.9 10:22 F  86/215  260/518  F4059 
  541 Linda Lauritano       32:12.2 10:22 F  87/215  261/518  F4059 
  542 Martha Monroe         32:12.6 10:23 F  88/215  262/518  F4059 
  543 Jessie Duggan         32:13.4 10:23 F  38/80   263/518  F-15  
  544 Mike Travalent        32:14.6 10:23 M 107/151  281/390  M4059 
  545 Alison Stevens        32:14.6 10:23 F  89/215  264/518  F4059 
  546 Kim Davis             32:22.8 10:26 F  75/119  265/518  F2639 
  547 Jack Stampone         32:23.4 10:26 M  66/90   282/390  M-15  
  548 Meghan Duffy          32:23.7 10:26 F  76/119  266/518  F2639 
  549 Barry Price           32:25.3 10:27 M 108/151  283/390  M4059 
  550 Maria Reyes           32:25.6 10:27 F  77/119  267/518  F2639 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  551 Susan Dansereau       32:30.8 10:28 F  90/215  268/518  F4059 
  552 Mary Bassett          32:32.5 10:29 F  91/215  269/518  F4059 
  553 Binh Nguyen           32:34.8 10:30 F  92/215  270/518  F4059 
  554 Lisa Beebe            32:38.7 10:31 F  93/215  271/518  F4059 
  555 Zacharay Lordan       32:39.3 10:31 M  67/90   284/390  M-15  
  556 Emily Schutsky        32:39.8 10:31 F  61/80   272/518  F1625 
  557 Emily Hatcher         32:40.9 10:32 F  94/215  273/518  F4059 
  558 Scott Kallin          32:42.4 10:32 M 109/151  285/390  M4059 
  559 Anne Miller           32:45.7 10:33 F  95/215  274/518  F4059 
  560 Erin Cothran          32:48.1 10:34 F  78/119  275/518  F2639 
  561 Claire Brunelle       32:48.1 10:34 F  79/119  276/518  F2639 
  562 Troy Sowizral         32:51.1 10:35 F  62/80   277/518  F1625 
  563 Erica Rickel          32:51.9 10:35 F  80/119  278/518  F2639 
  564 Lindsay Egan          32:53.4 10:36 F  63/80   279/518  F1625 
  565 Kelsey Kahn           32:55.0 10:36 F  39/80   280/518  F-15  
  566 Jeffrey Jones         32:55.1 10:36 M  52/71   286/390  M2639 
  567 Monica Mehigan        32:55.4 10:36 F  96/215  281/518  F4059 
  568 Lori Lotterman        32:55.4 10:36 F  97/215  282/518  F4059 
  569 Jim Bures             32:59.6 10:38 M  53/71   287/390  M2639 
  570 Katy Hayden           33:00.5 10:38 F  64/80   283/518  F1625 
  571 Robbie Pulgarin       33:02.1 10:38 M  68/90   288/390  M-15  
  572 Paul Mattheis         33:02.3 10:39 M 110/151  289/390  M4059 
  573 Scott Hunter          33:02.3 10:39 M 111/151  290/390  M4059 
  574 Olivia Lenox          33:02.5 10:39 F  65/80   284/518  F1625 
  575 Andrea Moura          33:02.8 10:39 F  98/215  285/518  F4059 
  576 Emily Clark           33:03.4 10:39 F  66/80   286/518  F1625 
  577 Janis Dyer            33:03.5 10:39 F  99/215  287/518  F4059 
  578 Sarah Dailey          33:04.4 10:39 F  81/119  288/518  F2639 
  579 Caitlin McGreevy      33:05.3 10:39 F  82/119  289/518  F2639 
  580 Marty Bodley          33:05.9 10:40 M 112/151  291/390  M4059 
  581 Danielle Bodley       33:05.9 10:40 F 100/215  290/518  F4059 
  582 Kristen Enneguess     33:07.1 10:40 F 101/215  291/518  F4059 
  583 Kathie Watt           33:07.1 10:40 F 102/215  292/518  F4059 
  584 Mark Taylor           33:07.7 10:40 M 113/151  292/390  M4059 
  585 Rob Troller           33:12.0 10:42 M 114/151  293/390  M4059 
  586 Cindy Troller         33:13.6 10:42 F 103/215  293/518  F4059 
  587 Todd Broyard          33:18.3 10:44 M 115/151  294/390  M4059 
  588 Anna Broyard          33:20.0 10:44 F  40/80   294/518  F-15  
  589 Zac Temple            33:22.3 10:45 M  50/53   295/390  M1625 
  590 Mickey Wells          33:22.4 10:45 M  54/71   296/390  M2639 
  591 Beth MacKenzie        33:22.8 10:45 F  83/119  295/518  F2639 
  592 Mike Wells            33:22.9 10:45 M   9/24   297/390  M60+  
  593 Rebecca Bagdigian     33:23.8 10:45 F  67/80   296/518  F1625 
  594 Patricia Ahlstedt     33:25.7 10:46 F 104/215  297/518  F4059 
  595 Cindy Khozozian       33:26.6 10:46 F 105/215  298/518  F4059 
  596 Jim Hines             33:27.9 10:47 M 116/151  298/390  M4059 
  597 Nancy Leveille        33:29.7 10:47 F 106/215  299/518  F4059 
  598 Matt Barach           33:31.3 10:48 M 117/151  299/390  M4059 
  599 Laurie Goellner       33:37.9 10:50 F 107/215  300/518  F4059 
  600 Brenon Reed           33:39.8 10:51 M  69/90   300/390  M-15  
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  601 Catherine Parrinell   33:40.6 10:51 F 108/215  301/518  F4059 
  602 Connie Steward        33:40.8 10:51 F   2/21   302/518  F60+  
  603 Tim Reed              33:44.9 10:52 M 118/151  301/390  M4059 
  604 Charlotte Dzerkacz    33:45.2 10:52 F  84/119  303/518  F2639 
  605 Lynn Andrews          33:47.2 10:53 F 109/215  304/518  F4059 
  606 Sean Bendall          33:47.2 10:53 M 119/151  302/390  M4059 
  607 Allen Jones           33:49.6 10:54 M  10/24   303/390  M60+  
  608 Maureen Mara          33:52.1 10:55 F 110/215  305/518  F4059 
  609 William Scheid        33:52.2 10:55 M  11/24   304/390  M60+  
  610 Bruce Dickenson       33:52.6 10:55 M 120/151  305/390  M4059 
  611 Christy Clark         34:02.3 10:58 F 111/215  306/518  F4059 
  612 Mason Jones           34:02.5 10:58 M  70/90   306/390  M-15  
  613 Terri Angeline        34:11.0 11:01 F 112/215  307/518  F4059 
  614 Isabella Angelone     34:12.5 11:01 F  41/80   308/518  F-15  
  615 Stefanie Dutton       34:12.7 11:01 F 113/215  309/518  F4059 
  616 Georgia Jones         34:13.7 11:01 F 114/215  310/518  F4059 
  617 Monica Burnett        34:17.4 11:03 F 115/215  311/518  F4059 
  618 Elissa Libby          34:18.3 11:03 F  85/119  312/518  F2639 
  619 Nicole Sprague        34:21.6 11:04 F  86/119  313/518  F2639 
  620 Jerry Berker          34:22.7 11:04 M  12/24   307/390  M60+  
  621 William Larrivee      34:27.2 11:06 M  13/24   308/390  M60+  
  622 Norah Braudis         34:33.8 11:08 F 116/215  314/518  F4059 
  623 Melissa Martin        34:34.3 11:08 F  87/119  315/518  F2639 
  624 Kiera Martin          34:35.9 11:09 F  42/80   316/518  F-15  
  625 Mary-Kathryn Quinn    34:38.9 11:10 F 117/215  317/518  F4059 
  626 Sue Goyette           34:42.3 11:11 F 118/215  318/518  F4059 
  627 Kathryn Elliott       34:43.9 11:11 F 119/215  319/518  F4059 
  628 Carol Anderson        34:45.7 11:12 F 120/215  320/518  F4059 
  629 Mark Gies             34:46.5 11:12 M 121/151  309/390  M4059 
  630 Carson Wachter        34:47.2 11:12 M  71/90   310/390  M-15  
  631 Renee Magasanik       34:47.2 11:12 F 121/215  321/518  F4059 
  632 Bill Schade           34:52.7 11:14 M 122/151  311/390  M4059 
  633 Ruth Schade           34:53.9 11:14 F  43/80   322/518  F-15  
  634 Kristina Schade       34:54.0 11:14 F 122/215  323/518  F4059 
  635 Catherine Leclerc     34:56.3 11:15 M  14/24   312/390  M60+  
  636 Kristin Bradley       34:58.8 11:16 F  68/80   324/518  F1625 
  637 Margaret Day          35:00.3 11:16 F 123/215  325/518  F4059 
  638 Edmund Green          35:01.2 11:17 M  15/24   313/390  M60+  
  639 Paul Sinders          35:01.4 11:17 M  55/71   314/390  M2639 
  640 Margot Ahlquist       35:04.2 11:18 F  88/119  326/518  F2639 
  641 Julia Walderzak       35:04.3 11:18 F  89/119  327/518  F2639 
  642 Kathleen Hannon       35:06.6 11:19 F  90/119  328/518  F2639 
  643 Michael Guthrie       35:06.8 11:19 M  72/90   315/390  M-15  
  644 Lorena Mandozzi       35:09.6 11:19 F 124/215  329/518  F4059 
  645 Madeline Guthrie      35:26.2 11:25 F  44/80   330/518  F-15  
  646 Laurie Guthrie        35:26.4 11:25 F  91/119  331/518  F2639 
  647 Bonnie Willoughby     35:37.0 11:28 F 125/215  332/518  F4059 
  648 Raymond Hanson        35:39.8 11:29 M  56/71   316/390  M2639 
  649 Noah Travalent        35:51.4 11:33 M  73/90   317/390  M-15  
  650 John Patten           35:54.3 11:34 M 123/151  318/390  M4059 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  651 Nicole Avitahl-Curt   36:03.5 11:37 F 126/215  333/518  F4059 
  652 Tina Flaherty         36:08.0 11:38 F 127/215  334/518  F4059 
  653 Alex Thornton         36:10.7 11:39 M  51/53   319/390  M1625 
  654 Joan Morrissey        36:12.0 11:40 F   3/21   335/518  F60+  
  655 David Morrissey       36:12.1 11:40 M  16/24   320/390  M60+  
  656 Sheryl Marrazzo       36:13.9 11:40 F 128/215  336/518  F4059 
  657 Heidi Kane            36:15.9 11:41 F          337/518        
  658 Jeanne McAree         36:19.1 11:42 F 129/215  338/518  F4059 
  659 Leo Algeo             36:20.7 11:42 M 124/151  321/390  M4059 
  660 Jean Campbell         36:21.8 11:43 F 130/215  339/518  F4059 
  661 Lynn Thornton         36:21.9 11:43 F 131/215  340/518  F4059 
  662 Mary Algeo            36:22.2 11:43 F  45/80   341/518  F-15  
  663 Steve Rosenthal       36:26.1 11:44 M 125/151  322/390  M4059 
  664 Ashley Rosenthal      36:27.3 11:45 F  46/80   342/518  F-15  
  665 Lisa Flanagan         36:27.4 11:45 F 132/215  343/518  F4059 
  666 Allura Carney         36:28.0 11:45 F  47/80   344/518  F-15  
  667 Michael Guthrie       36:29.5 11:45 M  74/90   323/390  M-15  
  668 Angelino Tata         36:33.5 11:47 F  48/80   345/518  F-15  
  669 Jason Tata            36:33.7 11:47 M 126/151  324/390  M4059 
  670 Joe Hynes             36:35.3 11:47 M  17/24   325/390  M60+  
  671 Jack O'Keefe          36:36.2 11:47 M  75/90   326/390  M-15  
  672 Zachary Almy          36:39.9 11:49 M  76/90   327/390  M-15  
  673 Lora Teska            36:43.1 11:50 F 133/215  346/518  F4059 
  674 Timothy Algeo         36:50.7 11:52 M 127/151  328/390  M4059 
  675 Leah Lyons            36:52.0 11:52 F 134/215  347/518  F4059 
  676 Cody Wold             36:55.9 11:54 M  77/90   329/390  M-15  
  677 Marianne Reardon      36:57.5 11:54 F  92/119  348/518  F2639 
  678 Debbie Simon          37:03.6 11:56 F 135/215  349/518  F4059 
  679 Emma Sahlberg         37:08.1 11:58 F  49/80   350/518  F-15  
  680 Caitlyn Sahlberg      37:08.4 11:58 F  50/80   351/518  F-15  
  681 Susan Valentino       37:11.3 11:59 F 136/215  352/518  F4059 
  682 Eric Sahlberg         37:12.1 11:59 M  57/71   330/390  M2639 
  683 Natalie Watt          37:12.7 11:59 F  69/80   353/518  F1625 
  684 Michael Bolton        37:23.4 12:03 M 128/151  331/390  M4059 
  685 Gillian Bolton        37:23.9 12:03 F  51/80   354/518  F-15  
  686 Edward Reverdy        37:24.8 12:03 M 129/151  332/390  M4059 
  687 Amanda Mosher         37:41.9 12:09 F  52/80   355/518  F-15  
  688 Linda McNemar         37:57.2 12:13 F 137/215  356/518  F4059 
  689 Brian Nelson          38:02.3 12:15 M  58/71   333/390  M2639 
  690 Patrick Deluca        38:03.0 12:15 M  78/90   334/390  M-15  
  691 Ronan Wheeler         38:05.0 12:16 M  79/90   335/390  M-15  
  692 Amy Luoto             38:05.5 12:16 F  93/119  357/518  F2639 
  693 Kristen Piso          38:05.5 12:16 F  94/119  358/518  F2639 
  694 Dyan Lally            38:07.4 12:17 F  95/119  359/518  F2639 
  695 Rebecca Gill          38:12.2 12:18 F  96/119  360/518  F2639 
  696 Dolores Leplante      38:15.8 12:19 F 138/215  361/518  F4059 
  697 Rhonda Katsikas       38:15.9 12:19 F 139/215  362/518  F4059 
  698 Cheryl Vellante       38:40.9 12:28 F 140/215  363/518  F4059 
  699 John Willoughby       38:41.5 12:28 M 130/151  336/390  M4059 
  700 Jane Newman           38:44.8 12:29 F  97/119  364/518  F2639 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  701 Greg Newman           38:46.3 12:29 M  59/71   337/390  M2639 
  702 Ida Daley             38:49.0 12:30 F  98/119  365/518  F2639 
  703 Jenna Larrenaga       38:55.2 12:32 F 141/215  366/518  F4059 
  704 Theresa Reardon       39:06.4 12:36 F 142/215  367/518  F4059 
  705 Harvey Dolan          39:06.4 12:36 M  80/90   338/390  M-15  
  706 Colin Daley           39:08.8 12:36 M  60/71   339/390  M2639 
  707 Austin Clark          39:17.2 12:39 M  61/71   340/390  M2639 
  708 Wayne Clark           39:17.4 12:39 M 131/151  341/390  M4059 
  709 Jean McIntyre         39:19.1 12:40 F  70/80   368/518  F1625 
  710 Nicki Bricknell       39:24.5 12:42 F  71/80   369/518  F1625 
  711 Amy Sahlberg          39:30.8 12:44 F  99/119  370/518  F2639 
  712 Anne Lycan            39:31.0 12:44 F 143/215  371/518  F4059 
  713 Laurie Marcheterre    39:31.3 12:44 F 144/215  372/518  F4059 
  714 Elizabeth Smith       39:34.1 12:45 F 100/119  373/518  F2639 
  715 Nicole Kreidermache   40:04.6 12:54 F  72/80   374/518  F1625 
  716 Bill Kreidermacher    40:04.7 12:54 M 132/151  342/390  M4059 
  717 Jeanne Dolan          40:19.4 12:59 F 145/215  375/518  F4059 
  718 Peggy Brown           40:19.7 12:59 F   4/21   376/518  F60+  
  719 Elizabeth Erban       40:23.7 13:01 F 146/215  377/518  F4059 
  720 Sarah Jangro          40:23.9 13:01 F  53/80   378/518  F-15  
  721 Denise Johnson        40:31.5 13:03 F 147/215  379/518  F4059 
  722 Deborah Roussell      40:39.2 13:06 F   5/21   380/518  F60+  
  723 Olivia Nastasi        40:46.7 13:08 F  54/80   381/518  F-15  
  724 Nicholas Nastasi      40:48.1 13:08 M 133/151  343/390  M4059 
  725 Dan Cohen             40:52.7 13:10 M  18/24   344/390  M60+  
  726 Ingrid Bosco          41:01.7 13:13 F 101/119  382/518  F2639 
  727 Amy Mara              41:01.8 13:13 F 148/215  383/518  F4059 
  728 Kathryn Fiore         41:04.1 13:14 F 102/119  384/518  F2639 
  729 Lindsey Jones         41:16.4 13:18 F 103/119  385/518  F2639 
  730 Abigail Adams         41:30.1 13:22 F   6/21   386/518  F60+  
  731 Vivien Stringfellow   41:35.9 13:24 F  55/80   387/518  F-15  
  732 Vincent O'Sullivan    41:47.8 13:28 M  19/24   345/390  M60+  
  733 Derek Copeland        41:52.0 13:29 M  81/90   346/390  M-15  
  734 Kate McBride          41:52.1 13:29 F  56/80   388/518  F-15  
  735 Jen Copeland          41:53.9 13:30 F 149/215  389/518  F4059 
  736 Charles McNemar       41:56.0 13:30 M 134/151  347/390  M4059 
  737 Deanna Parsi          42:04.6 13:33 F 150/215  390/518  F4059 
  738 Jude Porter           42:15.5 13:37 M  82/90   348/390  M-15  
  739 Kathy Austin          42:20.7 13:38 F 151/215  391/518  F4059 
  740 Stephen Maloney       42:40.1 13:44 M 135/151  349/390  M4059 
  741 Emma Yvanovich        42:42.2 13:45 F  57/80   392/518  F-15  
  742 Max Kahn              42:48.7 13:47 M  83/90   350/390  M-15  
  743 Rick Kahn             42:49.3 13:47 M 136/151  351/390  M4059 
  744 Lori Hawkes           43:07.1 13:53 F 152/215  393/518  F4059 
  745 Jr Butland            43:08.2 13:54 M  62/71   352/390  M2639 
  746 Katelynn Butland      43:08.4 13:54 F  58/80   394/518  F-15  
  747 Sharon Crowley        43:13.3 13:55 F 153/215  395/518  F4059 
  748 Jeff Samarjian        43:17.1 13:56 M  63/71   353/390  M2639 
  749 Bill Jones            43:17.1 13:56 M 137/151  354/390  M4059 
  750 Kailey Samarjian      43:18.1 13:57 F  59/80   396/518  F-15  
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  751 Alexandra Jones       43:18.8 13:57 F  60/80   397/518  F-15  
  752 Keri Kivlehan         43:26.9 14:00 F 104/119  398/518  F2639 
  753 Lisa Marcheterre      43:27.0 14:00 F 105/119  399/518  F2639 
  754 Sherry Kovacs         43:41.1 14:04 F 154/215  400/518  F4059 
  755 Christopher Almy      43:46.3 14:06 M 138/151  355/390  M4059 
  756 John O'Keefe          43:47.8 14:06 F 155/215  401/518  F4059 
  757 Brienne Donahue       43:49.9 14:07 F  61/80   402/518  F-15  
  758 David Feakes          43:50.4 14:07 M 139/151  356/390  M4059 
  759 Mary Weaver           43:58.0 14:10 F   7/21   403/518  F60+  
  760 Myle Yvanovich        44:04.2 14:12 F 156/215  404/518  F4059 
  761 Lauren Gillespie      44:06.5 14:12 F 157/215  405/518  F4059 
  762 Denise Lawton         44:08.1 14:13 F 158/215  406/518  F4059 
  763 Bridgette Riggin      44:16.7 14:16 F 106/119  407/518  F2639 
  764 Brianna Riggin        44:16.8 14:16 F  62/80   408/518  F-15  
  765 Chris Stampone        44:19.7 14:17 M  84/90   357/390  M-15  
  766 Ben Webb              44:22.2 14:17 M  52/53   358/390  M1625 
  767 Kyle Webb             44:24.3 14:18 M  85/90   359/390  M-15  
  768 Emma O'Connor         44:28.1 14:19 F  73/80   409/518  F1625 
  769 Sam O'Connor          44:29.5 14:20 F  74/80   410/518  F1625 
  770 Scot O'Connor         44:29.8 14:20 M 140/151  360/390  M4059 
  771 Sandra Cothran        44:32.9 14:21 F 159/215  411/518  F4059 
  772 Peter Walderzak       45:27.0 14:38 M  64/71   361/390  M2639 
  773 Randi Isaacson        45:29.9 14:39 F 160/215  412/518  F4059 
  774 Sarah Marks           45:31.7 14:40 F 161/215  413/518  F4059 
  775 Fred Webb             46:15.4 14:54 M 141/151  362/390  M4059 
  776 Harriet Webb          46:16.7 14:54 F 162/215  414/518  F4059 
  777 M Johnson             46:23.6 14:56 M  20/24   363/390  M60+  
  778 Donna Woelki          46:30.4 14:59 F 163/215  415/518  F4059 
  779 Masha Schmitt         46:32.7 14:59 F  63/80   416/518  F-15  
  780 Jennifer Mandelbaum   46:33.0 14:59 F 164/215  417/518  F4059 
  781 Bharti Patil          46:34.1 15:00 M 142/151  364/390  M4059 
  782 Debra                 46:35.9 15:00 F 165/215  418/518  F4059 
  783 Veronica Wells        46:37.3 15:01 F  64/80   419/518  F-15  
  784 Brenna                46:38.1 15:01 F  65/80   420/518  F-15  
  785 Peri Matatia          47:22.6 15:15 F  66/80   421/518  F-15  
  786 Kvin Weke             47:23.0 15:16 M  21/24   365/390  M60+  
  787 Ann Melin             47:23.1 15:16 F   8/21   422/518  F60+  
  788 Peter Berry           47:34.4 15:19 M  22/24   366/390  M60+  
  789 Ariana Diggory        47:35.9 15:20 F  67/80   423/518  F-15  
  790 John Diggory          47:36.1 15:20 M 143/151  367/390  M4059 
  791 Katherin Correia      47:36.5 15:20 F 107/119  424/518  F2639 
  792 Donna Reed            48:07.7 15:30 F 166/215  425/518  F4059 
  793 Roseann Feldeisen     48:14.8 15:32 F 167/215  426/518  F4059 
  794 Patricia Wheeler      48:35.3 15:39 F 168/215  427/518  F4059 
  795 Kerry Deluca          48:35.8 15:39 F 169/215  428/518  F4059 
  796 Dorothea Osborne      48:38.4 15:40 F 170/215  429/518  F4059 
  797 Sean Osborne          48:40.5 15:40 M 144/151  368/390  M4059 
  798 Becky Mundschenk      48:55.9 15:45 F 171/215  430/518  F4059 
  799 William Emkey         49:02.8 15:48 M  23/24   369/390  M60+  
  800 Rosina Emkey          49:03.7 15:48 F   9/21   431/518  F60+  
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  801 Kathryn Risotti       49:08.2 15:49 F 172/215  432/518  F4059 
  802 Margie Risotti        49:08.8 15:50 F 173/215  433/518  F4059 
  803 Deb Giroux            49:09.3 15:50 F 174/215  434/518  F4059 
  804 Merisa Kouvo          49:32.5 15:57 F  75/80   435/518  F1625 
  805 Lexi Traverse         49:32.5 15:57 F  68/80   436/518  F-15  
  806 Jennifer Radl         49:49.8 16:03 F 175/215  437/518  F4059 
  807 Bruce Radl            49:52.1 16:04 M 145/151  370/390  M4059 
  808 Laura Ingeledo        49:55.0 16:04 F 176/215  438/518  F4059 
  809 Beth Warner           49:57.0 16:05 F 177/215  439/518  F4059 
  810 Erica Lapusata        50:05.3 16:08 F 108/119  440/518  F2639 
  811 Sally Stevens         50:16.3 16:11 F  10/21   441/518  F60+  
  812 Stacey Almy           50:17.5 16:12 F 178/215  442/518  F4059 
  813 Beth Conners          50:24.5 16:14 F 179/215  443/518  F4059 
  814 Anne Conners          50:24.7 16:14 F  69/80   444/518  F-15  
  815 Susan Reverdy         50:30.5 16:16 F 180/215  445/518  F4059 
  816 Marilyn Snediker      50:41.3 16:19 F 181/215  446/518  F4059 
  817 Mary Attenhof         50:41.6 16:19 F 182/215  447/518  F4059 
  818 Maggie Hanley         51:09.1 16:28 F  70/80   448/518  F-15  
  819 Joe Hanley            51:09.3 16:28 M 146/151  371/390  M4059 
  820 Andrew MacIntosh      51:32.0 16:36 M  65/71   372/390  M2639 
  821 Laura MacIntosh       51:34.3 16:36 F 109/119  449/518  F2639 
  822 Ann Wachur            51:35.1 16:37 F  11/21   450/518  F60+  
  823 Chris Way             51:37.5 16:37 F  12/21   451/518  F60+  
  824 Mia Samarjian         51:39.1 16:38 F  71/80   452/518  F-15  
  825 Clare Stampone        51:39.9 16:38 F  72/80   453/518  F-15  
  826 Colinda Samarjian     51:40.9 16:39 F 183/215  454/518  F4059 
  827 Maria Algeo           51:43.3 16:39 F 184/215  455/518  F4059 
  828 Rose Naone            51:43.8 16:40 F 110/119  456/518  F2639 
  829 Laura Nelson          51:49.5 16:41 F 111/119  457/518  F2639 
  830 Wendy Ziesemann       51:59.5 16:45 F 185/215  458/518  F4059 
  831 Karen Freker          52:01.9 16:45 F 186/215  459/518  F4059 
  832 Dana Hussey           52:17.9 16:50 F 187/215  460/518  F4059 
  833 Tammie Burns          52:32.0 16:55 F 188/215  461/518  F4059 
  834 Lysa Reed             52:32.4 16:55 F 189/215  462/518  F4059 
  835 Lindsey Kotarski      52:42.1 16:58 F  73/80   463/518  F-15  
  836 Carolyn Kotarski      52:49.0 17:00 F 190/215  464/518  F4059 
  837 Kelly McDonnell       53:02.1 17:05 F  76/80   465/518  F1625 
  838 Michael Renwick       53:02.2 17:05 M  66/71   373/390  M2639 
  839 Bethany Renwick       53:06.6 17:06 F 112/119  466/518  F2639 
  840 Jill Renwick          53:14.5 17:09 F 191/215  467/518  F4059 
  841 Matt Way              53:19.6 17:10 M  67/71   374/390  M2639 
  842 Marlene Lauze'-Daly   53:36.0 17:16 F 192/215  468/518  F4059 
  843 Julia Stefanini       54:00.7 17:24 F 193/215  469/518  F4059 
  844 Glenn Hammill         54:06.6 17:25 M 147/151  375/390  M4059 
  845 Catherine Hammill     54:06.7 17:25 F 194/215  470/518  F4059 
  846 Katrina Noren         54:07.4 17:26 F 113/119  471/518  F2639 
  847 Cam Kessler           54:07.4 17:26 M  86/90   376/390  M-15  
  848 Ben Moore             54:25.2 17:31 M  53/53   377/390  M1625 
  849 Timothy Donahue       54:31.0 17:33 M 148/151  378/390  M4059 
  850 Sadie Feakes          54:34.7 17:35 F  74/80   472/518  F-15  
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  851 Lisa Moore            54:37.3 17:35 F 195/215  473/518  F4059 
  852 Emily Smith           54:39.4 17:36 F  77/80   474/518  F1625 
  853 Theresa Kahn          54:40.4 17:36 F 196/215  475/518  F4059 
  854 Lorri Diggory         54:42.2 17:37 F 197/215  476/518  F4059 
  855 Samantha Wold         54:52.1 17:40 F  75/80   477/518  F-15  
  856 Alexandra Wold        54:52.2 17:40 F  78/80   478/518  F1625 
  857 Matthew Rossetti      55:33.7 17:54 M  68/71   379/390  M2639 
  858 Michael Kotarski      55:33.9 17:54 M 149/151  380/390  M4059 
  859 Meghan Kotarski       55:34.6 17:54 F 114/119  479/518  F2639 
  860 James Kotarski        55:34.7 17:54 M  69/71   381/390  M2639 
  861 Mike Barry            55:36.6 17:54 M  70/71   382/390  M2639 
  862 Everett Roy           55:37.5 17:55 M  87/90   383/390  M-15  
  863 Kristen Montalbano    55:48.1 17:58 F 115/119  480/518  F2639 
  864 Jeri Dipietro         55:55.2 18:00 F 198/215  481/518  F4059 
  865 Gail Robinson         55:55.3 18:00 F  13/21   482/518  F60+  
  866 Alexis Strauss        55:56.7 18:01 F 199/215  483/518  F4059 
  867 Brenda Mason          56:09.0 18:05 F  14/21   484/518  F60+  
  868 Warren Mason          56:09.0 18:05 F  15/21   485/518  F60+  
  869 Zoe Friedman          56:10.7 18:05 F  76/80   486/518  F-15  
  870 Rebecca Maitland      56:12.7 18:06 F  79/80   487/518  F1625 
  871 Lauren Donahue        56:21.0 18:09 F 200/215  488/518  F4059 
  872 Paula Feakes          56:26.0 18:10 F 201/215  489/518  F4059 
  873 Jean Vangsness        56:35.1 18:13 F 202/215  490/518  F4059 
  874 Joanna MacIver        56:37.8 18:14 F 203/215  491/518  F4059 
  875 Nancy Peterson        56:37.9 18:14 F 204/215  492/518  F4059 
  876 Samantha Kerr         56:55.2 18:20 F  77/80   493/518  F-15  
  877 Alicia Kerr           56:55.7 18:20 F 116/119  494/518  F2639 
  878 Avery Kerr            56:56.9 18:20 F  78/80   495/518  F-15  
  879 Terry Maitland        57:00.1 18:21 F  16/21   496/518  F60+  
  880 Carleen Maitland      57:00.2 18:21 F 205/215  497/518  F4059 
  881 Jack Read             57:02.6 18:22 M 150/151  384/390  M4059 
  882 Adam Read             57:03.8 18:22 M  88/90   385/390  M-15  
  883 Lisa Roy              57:06.4 18:23 F 206/215  498/518  F4059 
  884 Kevin Kerr            57:17.1 18:27 M  71/71   386/390  M2639 
  885 Victoria Klima        57:55.4 18:39 F 117/119  499/518  F2639 
  886 Eva-Maria Klima       57:58.7 18:40 F 207/215  500/518  F4059 
  887 Gale Todaro           58:25.5 18:49 F 208/215  501/518  F4059 
  888 Janet Clark           58:25.5 18:49 F 209/215  502/518  F4059 
  889 Chelsea Monroe-Cass   58:28.2 18:50 F 118/119  503/518  F2639 
  890 Anthony Smith         58:31.4 18:51 M  24/24   387/390  M60+  
  891 Maggie Monroe-Casse   58:41.2 18:54 F 210/215  504/518  F4059 
  892 Christina Smith       58:41.8 18:54 F  17/21   505/518  F60+  
  893 Ashley Durall         58:44.3 18:55 F  79/80   506/518  F-15  
  894 Chris Durall          58:44.9 18:55 M 151/151  388/390  M4059 
  895 Betsy Adams           58:47.0 18:56 F  18/21   507/518  F60+  
  896 David Wernli          59:06.3 19:02 F 119/119  508/518  F2639 
  897 Jody Newman           59:23.9 19:08 F  19/21   509/518  F60+  
  898 Maryjane Frazier      59:25.0 19:08 F  20/21   510/518  F60+  
  899 Micheline Roy         59:39.7 19:13 F  21/21   511/518  F60+  
  900 Denise Bova         1:00:38.6 19:32 F 211/215  512/518  F4059 
Place Name                Time      Pace  S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   
===== =================== ========= ===== = ======== ======== ===== 
  901 Janice Kreidermache 1:00:41.2 19:32 F 212/215  513/518  F4059 
  902 Linda Savinsky      1:00:43.3 19:33 F 213/215  514/518  F4059 
  903 Sandy Campbell      1:00:59.3 19:38 F 214/215  515/518  F4059 
  904 Jill Chick          1:00:59.5 19:38 F 215/215  516/518  F4059 
  905 Meghan Kreidermache 1:01:41.0 19:52 F  80/80   517/518  F1625 
  906 Ethan Roy           1:02:20.9 20:05 M  89/90   389/390  M-15  
  907 Amelia Read         1:02:21.1 20:05 F  80/80   518/518  F-15  
  908 Miles Roy           1:02:22.5 20:05 M  90/90   390/390  M-15  
  11/22/2012 11:15AM