Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov10_MIAAEa_set8.shtml

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D1 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D4 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Boys D2 Complete

                                                                      
       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-2 5k RACE =================

Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  1257 SAM STUBBS              9  Cambridge Rindge & L 15:59.9  5:09  T 
    2    2  1379 ADRIAN AMAYA            11 Needham              16:03.3  5:11  I 
    3    3  1272 QUINN COONEY            10 Chelmsford           16:03.6  5:11  T 
    4    4  1234 PJ GARMON               10 Billerica            16:07.8  5:12  I 
    5    5  1276 DAN NOLAN               12 Chelmsford           16:10.1  5:13  T 
    6    6  1317 ELI HOENIG              12 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:20.4  5:16  T 
    7    7  1319 JOSHUA KERBER           11 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:20.9  5:16  T 
    8    8  1231 SCOTT ARSENAULT         12 Billerica            16:21.3  5:16  I 
    9    9  1250 ESITYA ALEMSEGED        9  Cambridge Rindge & L 16:22.7  5:17  T 
   10   10  1347 DAN ROMANO              10 Mansfield            16:26.4  5:18  T 
   11   11  1365 HARRY KENT              11 Masconomet           16:31.7  5:20  I 
   12       1239 MIKE WARD               12 Boston Latin School  16:34.7  5:21  I 
   13   12  1384 TYLER HAGEN             12 Needham              16:37.8  5:22  I 
   14   13  1269 MATT ARSENEAULT         12 Chelmsford           16:38.3  5:22  T 
   15   14  1256 MICHAEL SCARLETT        11 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:41.2  5:23  T 
   16   15  1274 MAX HIGSON              11 Chelmsford           16:41.5  5:23  T 
   17   16  1258 NICK BOWDEN             12 Central Catholic     16:42.8  5:23  I 
   18   17  1268 NICK ARENA              12 Chelmsford           16:47.3  5:25  T 
   19   18  1436 DILLON MCGEE            11 Westford Academy     16:50.2  5:26  I 
   20   19  1342 MIKE DUGGAN             10 Mansfield            16:50.6  5:26  T 
   21   20  1320 BEN MAC DONALD          11 Lincoln-Sudbury      16:52.1  5:26  T 
   22   21  1265 DANNY O'CONNOLL         12 Central Catholic     16:53.5  5:27  I 
   23   22  1340 DAN CAUGHEY             12 Mansfield            16:56.1  5:28  T 
   24   23  1309 KURTIS DREHER           12 Greater New Bedford  16:57.4  5:28  I 
   25   24  1255 SAM INGERSOL            10 Cambridge Rindge & L 16:58.2  5:28  T 
   26   25  1277 BRYCE WYNN              12 Chelmsford           16:58.7  5:28  T 
   27   26  1357 MIKE TAUTIVA            11 Marshfield           16:59.6  5:29    
   28   27  1440 SCOTT PENFIELD          12 Westford Academy     17:04.4  5:30    
   29   28  1294 DEVON STROK             11 Franklin             17:07.7  5:31    
   30   29  1322 TIM ORIE                12 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:08.6  5:32  T 
   31   30  1361 LIAM DAVIS              12 Masconomet           17:10.8  5:32    
   32   31  1292 VINCENT NAZARETIAN      11 Franklin             17:11.4  5:32    
   33   32  1390 ZACH FRAELICH           10 North Andover        17:12.6  5:33    
   34   33  1351 CRAIG DICESARE          12 Marshfield           17:13.5  5:33    
   35   34  1359 MARCO CASERTA           12 Masconomet           17:15.9  5:34    
   36   35  1368 JAY POLAKIEWICZ         12 Masconomet           17:16.1  5:34    
   37   36  1438 JAMES MILLET            11 Westford Academy     17:16.4  5:34    
   38   37  1267 SIMON SERRANO           12 Central Catholic     17:16.9  5:34    
   39   38  1344 VAL MADONNA-LENDVAI     11 Mansfield            17:17.4  5:34  T 
   40   39  1251 DANIEL ASCHALE          9  Cambridge Rindge & L 17:17.7  5:34  T 
   41   40  1386 TOMMY KELLEY            11 Needham              17:18.0  5:35    
   42   41  1345 CONOR MONKS             12 Mansfield            17:18.2  5:35  T 
   43   42  1314 BEN ANDRE               12 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:18.7  5:35  T 
   44   43  1443 PATRICK TURPIN          12 Westford Academy     17:19.5  5:35    
   45   44  1236 BRENDAN KNICKLE         12 Billerica            17:22.0  5:36    
   46   45  1323 REILLY SHEW             10 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:23.4  5:36  T 
   47   46  1446 DYLAN CROWLEY           12 Woburn               17:25.7  5:37    
   48   47  1442 NICHOLAS SCIUTO         12 Westford Academy     17:26.9  5:37    
   49   48  1233 MARIO FUCHU             9  Billerica            17:27.4  5:38    
   50   49  1400 JASON MCCUE             12 Plymouth South       17:27.6  5:38    
   51   50  1360 DANNY COSGROVE          9  Masconomet           17:28.1  5:38    
   52   51  1261 MATT ELIA               12 Central Catholic     17:30.6  5:39    
   53   52  1437 JONATHAN MILLER         11 Westford Academy     17:31.0  5:39    
   54   53  1318 RYAN HONENS             11 Lincoln-Sudbury      17:32.3  5:39  T 
   55   54  1253 NIKO EMACK-BAZELAIS     12 Cambridge Rindge & L 17:34.0  5:40  T 
   56   55  1348 MIKE YANG               11 Mansfield            17:34.4  5:40  T 
   57   56  1385 ZAK HEIER               12 Needham              17:35.1  5:40    
   58   57  1381 JOHN BENNER             9  Needham              17:35.4  5:40    
   59   58  1399 MAXWELL BASSETT         11 Plymouth South       17:36.6  5:41    
   60   59  1354 JP RYAN                 12 Marshfield           17:37.1  5:41    
   61   60  1352 SEAMUS FEENEY           12 Marshfield           17:37.4  5:41    
   62   61  1343 AMIR HACKETT            12 Mansfield            17:38.3  5:41  T 
   63   62  1380 BEN BARON               12 Needham              17:39.2  5:41    
   64   63  1262 ADRIAN FLUERY           12 Central Catholic     17:41.6  5:42    
   65   64  1441 DANIEL REGAN            12 Westford Academy     17:44.2  5:43    
   66   65  1367 JAKE MOORMAN            12 Masconomet           17:45.8  5:44    
   67   66  1452 ADAM RISSER             12 Woburn               17:46.6  5:44    
   68   67  1289 KOREY HUNT              12 Franklin             17:48.5  5:44    
   69   68  1382 ALEX ELMAN              11 Needham              17:49.5  5:45    
   70   69  1312 ZACK VIERA              11 Greater New Bedford  17:50.1  5:45    
   71   70  1445 SHAWN CONNOLLY          12 Woburn               17:51.6  5:45    
   72   71  1432 NGAWANG TSERING         12 Somerville           17:53.0  5:46    
   73   72  1286 TYLER ETZEL             11 Franklin             17:53.3  5:46    
   74   73  1264 NICK KIRKHAM            12 Central Catholic     17:55.4  5:47    
   75   74  1362 SCOTT GILFEATHER        12 Masconomet           18:00.8  5:48    
   76   75  1252 LIAM BODWELL            11 Cambridge Rindge & L 18:01.8  5:49  T 
   77   76  1275 KEVIN MURPHY            10 Chelmsford           18:08.5  5:51  T 
   78   77  1230 CAMERON AIELLO          10 Billerica            18:10.4  5:51    
   79   78  1448 ROBBIE GALVIN           11 Woburn               18:11.6  5:52    
   80   79  1375 STEVEN MAHONEY          12 Medford              18:11.8  5:52    
   81   80  1290 BENJAMIN IGO            12 Franklin             18:12.6  5:52    
   82   81  1237 JOSEPH SCHULTZ          12 Billerica            18:13.9  5:53    
   83   82  1324 ALEX BONITTO            12 Lynn English         18:14.5  5:53    
   84   83  1335 MATT LUBERTO            12 Malden Catholic      18:15.1  5:53    
   85   84  1405 RAWSON RANDLETT         12 Plymouth South       18:15.4  5:53    
   86   85  1424 AIDAN SCRIMGEOUR        12 Salem                18:16.2  5:53    
   87   86  1260 ANDREW DEVANEY          11 Central Catholic     18:16.4  5:53    
   88   87  1412 KRISTI NUSHI            12 Revere               18:17.4  5:54    
   89   88  1391 JACOB JOHNS             12 North Andover        18:18.3  5:54    
   90   89  1453 KYLE SULLIVAN           12 Woburn               18:21.4  5:55    
   91   90  1291 JOSHUA KLINGENSTEIN     12 Franklin             18:22.2  5:55    
   92   91  1393 CHRIS LORD              10 North Andover        18:24.8  5:56    
   93   92  1329 JOE BRUNCO              12 Malden Catholic      18:25.1  5:56    
   94   93  1313 CHRIS VIGEANT           12 Greater New Bedford  18:25.3  5:56    
   95   94  1447 MATT DIMAURO            9  Woburn               18:26.2  5:57    
   96   95  1349 LUKE DAVIN              12 Marshfield           18:28.0  5:57    
   97   96  1243 BILLY KEANE             11 Braintree            18:33.8  5:59    
   98   97  1389 CHRIS DALKE             10 North Andover        18:34.0  5:59    
   99   98  1293 RYAN SPELMAN            9  Franklin             18:36.7  6:00    
  100   99  1394 MARK MAREN              10 North Andover        18:39.0  6:01    
  101  100  1350 JAKE DAVIS              10 Marshfield           18:39.3  6:01    
  102  101  1371 BRIAN BOURNE            12 Medford              18:40.3  6:01    
  103  102  1409 JOHN DELLORUSSO         11 Revere               18:40.8  6:01    
  104  103  1449 PATRICK HAVERTY         9  Woburn               18:41.4  6:01    
  105  104  1397 KYLE QUINN              12 North Andover        18:42.0  6:02    
  106  105  1325 TYLER COMER             11 Lynn English         18:42.4  6:02    
  107  106  1306 SAM DEMERS              10 Greater New Bedford  18:44.0  6:02    
  108  107  1374 STEVE LEE               12 Medford              18:45.2  6:03    
  109  108  1283 CHESTER RATH            12 Chelsea              18:48.5  6:04    
  110  109  1396 JOE MCMANUS             11 North Andover        18:49.9  6:04    
  111  110  1355 RUSSELL SANTOS          11 Marshfield           18:53.0  6:05    
  112  111  1235 ALEX HEALEY             10 Billerica            18:54.8  6:06    
  113  112  1246 TOM O'CONELL            11 Braintree            18:55.9  6:06    
  114  113  1414 RAWLINGS TOGLAN         12 Revere               18:57.1  6:06    
  115  114  1280 FAISAL NASIMI           10 Chelsea              18:59.1  6:07    
  116  115  1401 JAKE MCKENNA            10 Plymouth South       19:00.1  6:07    
  117  116  1333 ALEC DEBENEDICTIS       12 Malden Catholic      19:05.5  6:09    
  118  117  1281 TONY NGUYEN             12 Chelsea              19:07.5  6:10    
  119  118  1413 ABKARIM SAHILA          12 Revere               19:19.0  6:14    
  120  119  1373 GABRIEL HOLLINGS        11 Medford              19:20.2  6:14    
  121  120  1415 WILLIAM TRUONG          12 Revere               19:23.1  6:15    
  122  121  1304 KENNETH BOWERS          11 Greater New Bedford  19:31.6  6:18    
  123  122  1311 CRISTIAN RIVERA         9  Greater New Bedford  19:35.7  6:19    
  124  123  1422 ANAND PATEL             10 Salem                19:39.4  6:20    
  125  124  1278 JOSEPH ARROYO           12 Chelsea              19:40.1  6:20    
  126  125  1426 KEN ALLEN               11 Somerville           19:42.2  6:21    
  127  126  1428 KEVIN MA                11 Somerville           19:43.2  6:21    
  128  127  1406 DILLON SLATTERY         9  Plymouth South       19:44.6  6:22    
  129  128  1305 LIAM CONNOR             11 Greater New Bedford  19:52.2  6:24    
  130  129  1407 REILLY WHITEHOUSE       9  Plymouth South       19:53.4  6:25    
  131  130  1282 JAY PEDRERO             10 Chelsea              19:54.9  6:25    
  132  131  1369 KEVIN ANDREW            11 Medford              19:58.9  6:26    
  133  132  1240 MIKE COYNE              11 Braintree            20:05.3  6:28    
  134  133  1376 SEAN NAPIER             11 Medford              20:11.0  6:30    
  135  134  1408 MOHAMED BENSADOK        12 Revere               20:11.3  6:30    
  136  135  1378 PAUL WILLIAMS           12 Medford              20:12.5  6:31    
  137  136  1279 JEFFREY ESTRADA         10 Chelsea              20:24.3  6:35    
  138  137  1410 DEREK FORTUNA           12 Revere               20:26.3  6:35    
  139  138  1337 MARSHALL SILVEIRA       10 Malden Catholic      20:32.1  6:37    
  140  139  1327 JONATHAN NOP            12 Lynn English         20:33.1  6:37    
  141  140  1431 CHRISTIAN SANTOS        9  Somerville           20:35.8  6:38    
  142  141  1248 NICK VANALFEN           12 Braintree            20:39.4  6:39    
  143  142  1417 KEVIN CLYNE             11 Salem                20:43.9  6:41    
  144  143  1326 EMMANUAL EZEMBA         11 Lynn English         20:45.7  6:41    
  145  144  1284 LUIS ROMERO             9  Chelsea              20:47.5  6:42    
  146  145  1328 RI YAN                  11 Lynn English         20:50.8  6:43    
  147  146  1402 MACFARLAND NICK         12 Plymouth South       20:53.0  6:44    
  148  147  1245 BRENT MUNYON            12 Braintree            20:53.5  6:44    
  149  148  1242 MATT HAMILTON           10 Braintree            21:09.9  6:49    
  150  149  1331 PRIAMO COMPRES          12 Malden Catholic      21:17.5  6:52    
  151  150  1421 WILLIAM MCCATHY         11 Salem                21:23.4  6:54    
  152  151  1420 EVAN LE                 12 Salem                21:25.9  6:54    
  153  152  1338 KYLE SKINNER            10 Malden Catholic      21:36.7  6:58    
  154  153  1425 NICHOLAS THELEN         12 Salem                21:40.2  6:59    
  155  154  1423 ALEX ROSSETTI           9  Salem                22:24.5  7:13    
  156  155  1430 SAM QUARATIELLO         9  Somerville           23:12.3  7:29    

 T = Team Advancer
 I = Individual Advancer


       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-2 5k RACE =================


                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    53  Chelmsford                   (  16:29  1:22:24)
===========================================
  1      3  QUINN COONEY             16:04     5     17  NICK ARENA               16:48
  2      5  DAN NOLAN                16:11     6   ( 25) BRYCE WYNN               16:59
  3     13  MATT ARSENEAULT          16:39     7   ( 76) KEVIN MURPHY             18:09
  4     15  MAX HIGSON               16:42

  2.    87  Cambridge Rindge & Latin     (  16:41  1:23:22)
===========================================
  1      1  SAM STUBBS               16:00     5     39  DANIEL ASCHALE           17:18
  2      9  ESITYA ALEMSEGED         16:23     6   ( 54) NIKO EMACK-BAZELAIS      17:34
  3     14  MICHAEL SCARLETT         16:42     7   ( 75) LIAM BODWELL             18:02
  4     24  SAM INGERSOL             16:59

  3.   104  Lincoln-Sudbury              (  16:49  1:24:03)
===========================================
  1      6  ELI HOENIG               16:21     5     42  BEN ANDRE                17:19
  2      7  JOSHUA KERBER            16:21     6   ( 45) REILLY SHEW              17:24
  3     20  BEN MAC DONALD           16:53     7   ( 53) RYAN HONENS              17:33
  4     29  TIM ORIE                 17:09

  4.   130  Mansfield                    (  16:59  1:24:52)
===========================================
  1     10  DAN ROMANO               16:27     5     41  CONOR MONKS              17:19
  2     19  MIKE DUGGAN              16:51     6   ( 55) MIKE YANG                17:35
  3     22  DAN CAUGHEY              16:57     7   ( 61) AMIR HACKETT             17:39
  4     38  VAL MADONNA-LENDVAI      17:18

  5.   160  Masconomet                   (  17:09  1:25:45)
===========================================
  1     11  HARRY KENT               16:32     5     50  DANNY COSGROVE           17:29
  2     30  LIAM DAVIS               17:11     6   ( 65) JAKE MOORMAN             17:46
  3     34  MARCO CASERTA            17:16     7   ( 74) SCOTT GILFEATHER         18:01
  4     35  JAY POLAKIEWICZ          17:17

  6.   167  Needham                      (  17:03  1:25:12)
===========================================
  1      2  ADRIAN AMAYA             16:04     5     57  JOHN BENNER              17:36
  2     12  TYLER HAGEN              16:38     6   ( 62) BEN BARON                17:40
  3     40  TOMMY KELLEY             17:18     7   ( 68) ALEX ELMAN               17:50
  4     56  ZAK HEIER                17:36

  7.   171  Westford Academy             (  17:12  1:26:00)
===========================================
  1     18  DILLON MCGEE             16:51     5     47  NICHOLAS SCIUTO          17:27
  2     27  SCOTT PENFIELD           17:05     6   ( 52) JONATHAN MILLER          17:31
  3     36  JAMES MILLET             17:17     7   ( 64) DANIEL REGAN             17:45
  4     43  PATRICK TURPIN           17:20

  8.   181  Billerica                    (  17:07  1:25:31)
===========================================
  1      4  PJ GARMON                16:08     5     77  CAMERON AIELLO           18:11
  2      8  SCOTT ARSENAULT          16:22     6   ( 81) JOSEPH SCHULTZ           18:14
  3     44  BRENDAN KNICKLE          17:22     7   (111) ALEX HEALEY              18:55
  4     48  MARIO FUCHU              17:28

  9.   188  Central Catholic             (  17:14  1:26:07)
===========================================
  1     16  NICK BOWDEN              16:43     5     63  ADRIAN FLUERY            17:42
  2     21  DANNY O'CONNOLL          16:54     6   ( 73) NICK KIRKHAM             17:56
  3     37  SIMON SERRANO            17:17     7   ( 86) ANDREW DEVANEY           18:17
  4     51  MATT ELIA                17:31

 10.   273  Marshfield                   (  17:36  1:27:58)
===========================================
  1     26  MIKE TAUTIVA             17:00     5     95  LUKE DAVIN               18:28
  2     33  CRAIG DICESARE           17:14     6   (100) JAKE DAVIS               18:40
  3     59  JP RYAN                  17:38     7   (110) RUSSELL SANTOS           18:53
  4     60  SEAMUS FEENEY            17:38

 11.   278  Franklin                     (  17:40  1:28:16)
===========================================
  1     28  DEVON STROK              17:08     5     80  BENJAMIN IGO             18:13
  2     31  VINCENT NAZARETIAN       17:12     6   ( 90) JOSHUA KLINGENSTEIN      18:23
  3     67  KOREY HUNT               17:49     7   ( 98) RYAN SPELMAN             18:37
  4     72  TYLER ETZEL              17:54

 12.   349  Woburn                       (  17:56  1:29:39)
===========================================
  1     46  DYLAN CROWLEY            17:26     5     89  KYLE SULLIVAN            18:22
  2     66  ADAM RISSER              17:47     6   ( 94) MATT DIMAURO             18:27
  3     70  SHAWN CONNOLLY           17:52     7   (103) PATRICK HAVERTY          18:42
  4     78  ROBBIE GALVIN            18:12

 13.   407  North Andover                (  18:14  1:31:10)
===========================================
  1     32  ZACH FRAELICH            17:13     5     99  MARK MAREN               18:39
  2     88  JACOB JOHNS              18:19     6   (104) KYLE QUINN               18:42
  3     91  CHRIS LORD               18:25     7   (109) JOE MCMANUS              18:50
  4     97  CHRIS DALKE              18:34

 14.   412  Greater New Bedford RVT      (  18:19  1:31:31)
===========================================
  1     23  KURTIS DREHER            16:58     5    121  KENNETH BOWERS           19:32
  2     69  ZACK VIERA               17:51     6   (122) CRISTIAN RIVERA          19:36
  3     93  CHRIS VIGEANT            18:26     7   (128) LIAM CONNOR              19:53
  4    106  SAM DEMERS               18:44

 15.   433  Plymouth South               (  18:26  1:32:07)
===========================================
  1     49  JASON MCCUE              17:28     5    127  DILLON SLATTERY          19:45
  2     58  MAXWELL BASSETT          17:37     6   (129) REILLY WHITEHOUSE        19:54
  3     84  RAWSON RANDLETT          18:16     7   (146) MACFARLAND NICK          20:53
  4    115  JAKE MCKENNA             19:01

 16.   537  Medford                      (  19:00  1:34:59)
===========================================
  1     79  STEVEN MAHONEY           18:12     5    131  KEVIN ANDREW             19:59
  2    101  BRIAN BOURNE             18:41     6   (133) SEAN NAPIER              20:11
  3    107  STEVE LEE                18:46     7   (135) PAUL WILLIAMS            20:13
  4    119  GABRIEL HOLLINGS         19:21

 17.   540  Revere                       (  18:56  1:34:40)
===========================================
  1     87  KRISTI NUSHI             18:18     5    120  WILLIAM TRUONG           19:24
  2    102  JOHN DELLORUSSO          18:41     6   (134) MOHAMED BENSADOK         20:12
  3    113  RAWLINGS TOGLAN          18:58     7   (137) DEREK FORTUNA            20:27
  4    118  ABKARIM SAHILA           19:19

 18.   578  Malden Catholic              (  19:32  1:37:39)
===========================================
  1     83  MATT LUBERTO             18:16     4    138  MARSHALL SILVEIRA        20:33
  2     92  JOE BRUNCO               18:26     5    149  PRIAMO COMPRES           21:18
  3    116  ALEC DEBENEDICTIS        19:06     6   (152) KYLE SKINNER             21:37

 19.   593  Chelsea                      (  19:19  1:36:33)
===========================================
  1    108  CHESTER RATH             18:49     5    130  JAY PEDRERO              19:55
  2    114  FAISAL NASIMI            19:00     6   (136) JEFFREY ESTRADA          20:25
  3    117  TONY NGUYEN              19:08     7   (144) LUIS ROMERO              20:48
  4    124  JOSEPH ARROYO            19:41

 20.   614  Lynn English                 (  19:50  1:39:09)
===========================================
  1     82  ALEX BONITTO             18:15     4    143  EMMANUAL EZEMBA          20:46
  2    105  TYLER COMER              18:43     5    145  RI YAN                   20:51
  3    139  JONATHAN NOP             20:34

 21.   617  Somerville                   (  20:14  1:41:09)
===========================================
  1     71  NGAWANG TSERING          17:53     4    140  CHRISTIAN SANTOS         20:36
  2    125  KEN ALLEN                19:43     5    155  SAM QUARATIELLO          23:13
  3    126  KEVIN MA                 19:44


 22.   628  Braintree                    (  19:50  1:39:10)
===========================================
  1     96  BILLY KEANE              18:34     4    141  NICK VANALFEN            20:40
  2    112  TOM O'CONELL             18:56     5    147  BRENT MUNYON             20:54
  3    132  MIKE COYNE               20:06     6   (148) MATT HAMILTON            21:10

 23.   651  Salem                        (  20:19  1:41:31)
===========================================
  1     85  AIDAN SCRIMGEOUR         18:17     5    151  EVAN LE                  21:26
  2    123  ANAND PATEL              19:40     6   (153) NICHOLAS THELEN          21:41
  3    142  KEVIN CLYNE              20:44     7   (154) ALEX ROSSETTI            22:25
  4    150  WILLIAM MCCATHY          21:24