Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov10_MIAAEa_set7.shtml

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D2 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D4 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Boys D1 Complete

       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-1 5k RACE =================
 


Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  2979 MIKE O'DONNELL          12 Methuen              15:27.1  4:59  I 
    2    2  2954 NATHANIEL ADAMS         12 Lexington            15:43.3  5:04  T 
    3    3  2966 PATRICK COPPINGER       12 Lowell               15:48.2  5:06  T 
    4    4  2996 GABE MONTAGUE           11 Newton North         15:53.9  5:08  T 
    5    5  3055 NOLAN PARSLEY           12 Weymouth             16:01.6  5:10  I 
    6    6  2969 MICHAEL KALENOSKI       12 Lowell               16:03.5  5:11  T 
    7    7  3020 DREW FOSSA              11 Peabody              16:06.6  5:12  I 
    8    8  2892 IAN O'LEARY             12 Boston College High  16:07.4  5:12  W 
    9    9  2964 JOHN ABRAHAM            11 Lowell               16:11.4  5:13  T 
   10   10  2971 RANDY NONG              11 Lowell               16:13.4  5:14  T 
   11   11  3032 TIM LOEHNER             11 Saint John's Prep    16:14.1  5:14  T 
   12   12  2999 MIKE SCHLICHTING        11 Newton North         16:23.0  5:17  T 
   13       3014 MIKE MULLANEY           10 North Quincy         16:23.9  5:17  I 
   14   13  3010 ALLEN SHIU              11 Newton South         16:27.6  5:18  I 
   15   14  3044 JASON HENRICH           12 Taunton              16:30.1  5:19  I 
   16   15  3030 LIAM DOW                11 Saint John's Prep    16:30.5  5:19  T 
   17   16  2928 BRIAN GILLIGAN          12 Framingham           16:33.6  5:20  I 
   18   17  2889 MICHAEL FLAHERTY        12 Boston College High  16:34.6  5:21  W 
   19   18  3072 BERHANU TSIGE           10 Malden               16:34.9  5:21  I 
   20   19  2973 ANDREW WHITNEY          11 Lowell               16:35.4  5:21  T 
   21   20  3067 LUCAS TAXTER            10 Xaverian Brothers    16:35.9  5:21  I 
   22   21  3018 BEN BRAZ                11 Peabody              16:36.3  5:21  I 
   23   22  2896 JOHN BURNS              12 Brockton             16:36.9  5:21    
   24   23  2961 BENJAMIN JACOBSON       10 Lexington            16:37.2  5:21  T 
   25   24  2846 TIM COX                 12 Acton-Boxborough     16:40.4  5:22    
   26   25  2868 ELLIOT KELLY            11 Attleboro            16:41.4  5:23    
   27   26  2909 AARON KLEIN             12 Brookline            16:42.2  5:23    
   28   27  2992 MAX BRANDL              11 Newton North         16:42.8  5:23  T 
   29   28  2897 JACOB HUME              12 Brockton             16:43.2  5:23    
   30   29  2915 MATT BAKER              11 Durfee               16:45.4  5:24    
   31   30  3036 TOM O'SHEA              12 Saint John's Prep    16:46.0  5:24  T 
   32   31  2957 FELIX CANCRE            12 Lexington            16:47.4  5:25  T 
   33   32  3043 ANDREW DOHERTY          11 Taunton              16:47.6  5:25    
   34   33  2855 MAX GALAT               11 Andover              16:48.1  5:25    
   35   34  2956 DANIEL ALESSANDRO       10 Lexington            16:48.6  5:25  T 
   36   35  2995 JON LONG                12 Newton North         16:49.8  5:26  T 
   37   36  3065 ROB MARCANTONIO         12 Xaverian Brothers    16:54.1  5:27    
   38   37  2890 BRENT KELLEY            12 Boston College High  16:54.7  5:27  W 
   39   38  3052 JAKE JENSEN             12 Weymouth             16:55.9  5:27    
   40   39  2970 NICHOLAS MCARDLE        12 Lowell               16:56.2  5:28  T 
   41   40  2943 CHRISTIAN WHITE         10 Haverhill            16:57.2  5:28    
   42   41  2907 JESSE FAJNZYLBER        12 Brookline            16:58.6  5:28    
   43   42  2906 EZRA COOPERSMITH        12 Brookline            16:58.8  5:28    
   44   43  3056 ZACH PRESCOTT           10 Weymouth             17:00.0  5:29    
   45   44  2993 JARED FREEDMAN          11 Newton North         17:00.8  5:29  T 
   46   45  3002 MICHAEL COSTELLO        11 Newton South         17:01.4  5:29    
   47   46  3058 ERIC BACKUS             12 Xaverian Brothers    17:01.9  5:29    
   48   47  3054 MATT MURPHY             11 Weymouth             17:05.9  5:31    
   49   48  2854 BEN VITALE              11 Acton-Boxborough     17:06.8  5:31    
   50   49  2888 NOEL FEENEY             11 Boston College High  17:08.2  5:31  W 
   51   50  3035 COLIN MONAHAN           11 Saint John's Prep    17:08.9  5:32  T 
   52   51  3031 NICK FECTEAU            12 Saint John's Prep    17:09.6  5:32  T 
   53   52  2963 BENJAMIN MARTELL        10 Lexington            17:10.2  5:32  T 
   54   53  2852 SAM TOULMIN             10 Acton-Boxborough     17:12.0  5:33    
   55   54  2912 JORDAN SAFER            11 Brookline            17:13.8  5:33    
   56   55  2958 FELIX CHUNG             12 Lexington            17:14.7  5:34  T 
   57   56  2850 GABE KLINE              10 Acton-Boxborough     17:17.8  5:35    
   58   57  2893 DAVID RUUSKA            12 Boston College High  17:18.2  5:35  W 
   59   58  2949 EDWARD QUEZADA          10 Lawrence             17:18.4  5:35    
   60   59  3051 SHAWN JENNETTE          12 Weymouth             17:18.7  5:35    
   61   60  3034 BRENDAN MASSEY          12 Saint John's Prep    17:18.9  5:35  T 
   62   61  3028 SCOTT ATWOOD            11 Saint John's Prep    17:19.1  5:35  T 
   63   62  3011 DYLAN SHULER            11 Newton South         17:20.2  5:35    
   64   63  2878 THOMAS CUNNINGHAM       12 Barnstable           17:20.5  5:35    
   65   64  3021 RICHIE FOURNIER         11 Peabody              17:20.8  5:35    
   66   65  2910 ALEX PEEBLES-CAPIN      11 Brookline            17:23.5  5:36    
   67   66  3041 DAMIAN COLLINS          11 Taunton              17:24.1  5:37    
   68   67  2972 JAMES ROCHA             12 Lowell               17:24.9  5:37  T 
   69   68  2977 MATT MARCHAND           10 Methuen              17:25.2  5:37    
   70   69  3008 NICK REED               12 Newton South         17:26.2  5:37    
   71   70  2981 CAMERON PAVAO           10 Methuen              17:26.9  5:37    
   72   71  3062 TIM KEOHANE             12 Xaverian Brothers    17:27.8  5:38    
   73       3012 BRENDAN CUNNINGHAM      11 North Quincy         17:28.1  5:38    
   74   72  2911 BEN POLLAK              11 Brookline            17:28.3  5:38    
   75   73  2914 JAKE SIMON              11 Brookline            17:30.2  5:39    
   76   74  3025 CODY PICARDY            11 Peabody              17:31.5  5:39    
   77   75  3003 BEN EISENBERG           12 Newton South         17:31.9  5:39    
   78   76  2884 LUKE VICENTE            11 Barnstable           17:32.8  5:39    
   79   77  2982 JEFF REDDY              9  Methuen              17:33.1  5:39    
   80   78  2869 JUSTIN LUCIER           12 Attleboro            17:33.4  5:40    
   81   79  3023 ALEX MARCUS             10 Peabody              17:35.3  5:40    
   82   80  2891 THOMAS O'DONNELL        12 Boston College High  17:37.4  5:41  W 
   83   81  2926 JONATHAN CHESTER        12 Framingham           17:37.7  5:41    
   84   82  3000 JACOB SHORE             11 Newton North         17:39.0  5:41  T 
   85   83  2994 NICK KING               11 Newton North         17:39.3  5:41  T 
   86   84  2894 JOHN SWEENEY            12 Boston College High  17:39.6  5:42  W 
   87   85  3059 KEVIN CONLEY            12 Xaverian Brothers    17:39.8  5:42    
   88   86  2871 KYLE MERCIER            11 Attleboro            17:40.1  5:42    
   89   87  3073 NAHOM GHILE             10 Malden               17:40.4  5:42    
   90   88  2983 JOHN ST. HILLAIRE       10 Methuen              17:40.8  5:42    
   91   89  3006 PARKER OLSON            11 Newton South         17:41.7  5:42    
   92   90  2935 NICK COMEI              12 Haverhill            17:42.2  5:42    
   93   91  3070 DAVID GOULD             11 Malden               17:45.0  5:43    
   94   92  2936 JUAN LOPEZ              11 Haverhill            17:45.2  5:43    
   95   93  2853 NICK USOFF              12 Acton-Boxborough     17:49.8  5:45    
   96   94  2974 DEVIN ALLEN             10 Methuen              17:50.1  5:45    
   97   95  2865 BEN ASKERS              11 Attleboro            17:51.6  5:45    
   98   96  2847 ROB DAVIS               10 Acton-Boxborough     17:54.7  5:46    
   99   97  2861 HAMZA NAVEED            10 Andover              17:57.5  5:47    
  100   98  2900 STEPHEN MCCALL          10 Brockton             17:57.7  5:47    
  101   99  3046 CORY PRICE              12 Taunton              17:59.3  5:48    
  102  100  2978 WILL MCGRATH            10 Methuen              17:59.9  5:48    
  103  101  2929 MATT GRAMIGNA           11 Framingham           18:00.2  5:48    
  104  102  2859 DOUG LEWIS              12 Andover              18:00.5  5:48    
  105  103  3007 COLLIN PHAM             11 Newton South         18:00.7  5:48    
  106  104  2860 PETER MCGINN            12 Andover              18:01.2  5:48    
  107  105  2866 ADAM BACCHIOCCHI        12 Attleboro            18:02.1  5:49    
  108  106  3022 CODY JORDAN             10 Peabody              18:03.1  5:49    
  109  107  2849 SAMARTH GUPTA           11 Acton-Boxborough     18:04.3  5:49    
  110  108  2879 BEAU GAGNON             11 Barnstable           18:06.1  5:50    
  111  109  3061 ALEX HENRY              10 Xaverian Brothers    18:06.7  5:50    
  112  110  2872 MATHEW NORDBERG         11 Attleboro            18:07.7  5:51    
  113  111  2898 MATTHEW KERRIGAN        9  Brockton             18:08.2  5:51    
  114  112  2876 PAUL CAPPARELLA         12 Barnstable           18:08.8  5:51    
  115  113  2930 ANDREW HARROD           10 Framingham           18:10.5  5:51    
  116  114  2922 NYREL STROUP            12 Durfee               18:11.4  5:52    
  117  115  3064 DREW LEONARD            12 Xaverian Brothers    18:12.8  5:52    
  118  116  3039 DAVID BOSLEE            10 Taunton              18:13.1  5:52    
  119  117  3074 FITGERALD ELOI          10 Malden               18:14.5  5:53    
  120  118  3075 YOSEF TEFEREA           10 Malden               18:18.1  5:54    
  121  119  2858 STEVEN KIMBALL          11 Andover              18:18.8  5:54    
  122  120  2924 CARTER WHITTY           9  Durfee               18:20.2  5:55    
  123  121  2903 DYLAN RICH              11 Brockton             18:20.8  5:55    
  124  122  2951 ROBERTO SOTO            10 Lawrence             18:22.9  5:55    
  125  123  2988 JACK DALY               12 New Bedford          18:23.3  5:56    
  126  124  2901 EVAN MCGUINNESS         12 Brockton             18:24.8  5:56    
  127  125  2991 JASON VIEIRA            11 New Bedford          18:25.3  5:56    
  128  126  2960 ETHAN ISAACSON          9  Lexington            18:28.2  5:57  T 
  129  127  2987 BRENNAN COSTA           12 New Bedford          18:30.7  5:58    
  130  128  3045 ABEL PIZARRO            9  Taunton              18:31.8  5:58    
  131  129  2939 JAKE PETTIS             12 Haverhill            18:34.3  5:59    
  132  130  2862 ROBERT PERRY            11 Andover              18:37.7  6:00    
  133  131  2877 CASEY CONNOR            9  Barnstable           18:38.0  6:00    
  134  132  2867 OWEN BACCHIOCCHI        11 Attleboro            18:41.7  6:02    
  135  133  2948 NESTOR HERNANDEZ        11 Lawrence             18:43.9  6:02    
  136  134  3019 JAMES CHRISTOPHER       12 Peabody              18:44.7  6:02    
  137  135  2881 ALEX NAPOLITAN          11 Barnstable           18:48.9  6:04    
  138  136  3047 NICK SHURTLEFF          11 Taunton              18:51.2  6:05    
  139  137  3049 BRENDAN CAMPBELL        10 Weymouth             18:58.8  6:07    
  140  138  2953 ARIEL TORRES            11 Lawrence             19:03.2  6:08    
  141  139  2932 MIKE LIPSON             12 Framingham           19:03.8  6:09    
  142  140  2941 CHRIS SILIATIS          10 Haverhill            19:05.0  6:09    
  143  141  2946 JOSE BENCOSME           12 Lawrence             19:08.0  6:10    
  144  142  2882 NATHAN RYAN             9  Barnstable           19:10.3  6:11    
  145       3015 PETER SACCOACH          9  North Quincy         19:14.2  6:12    
  146  143  2937 RYAN MCGLASHEN          10 Haverhill            19:20.4  6:14    
  147  144  3076 JONATHAN YE             10 Malden               19:21.9  6:14    
  148  145  3069 DAVID KIBAZO            11 Malden               19:24.3  6:15    
  149  146  2857 TOMMY KALANTZAKOS       11 Andover              19:29.6  6:17    
  150  147  2921 JAMES SOUZA             11 Durfee               19:32.3  6:18    
  151  148  2984 JACOB BENOIT            12 New Bedford          19:32.5  6:18    
  152  149  2989 AUSTIN PICARD           9  New Bedford          19:35.8  6:19    
  153  150  2916 NICOLAS DUMONT          10 Durfee               19:44.8  6:22    
  154  151  2918 BRENDAN MCDONALD        9  Durfee               19:49.5  6:23    
  155  152  2940 PHILIP SASSO-FLANNAGAN  12 Haverhill            19:50.0  6:23    
  156  153  2933 DAVE WELCH              10 Framingham           19:54.8  6:25    
  157  154  2950 ANDY ROSARIO            12 Lawrence             19:57.2  6:26    
  158  155  2986 BENJAMIN CLARK          10 New Bedford          19:58.3  6:26    
  159  156  2952 ALEX TORRES             12 Lawrence             20:14.7  6:31    
  160  157  2934 KEVIN WELCH             10 Framingham           20:43.1  6:41    
  161  158  2917 PATRICK LEAVER          11 Durfee               21:44.8  7:00    

  T = Team Advancer
  I = Individual Advancer


       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-1 5k RACE =================
 



                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    47  Lowell                       (  16:11  1:20:55)
===========================================
  1      3  PATRICK COPPINGER        15:49     5     19  ANDREW WHITNEY           16:36
  2      6  MICHAEL KALENOSKI        16:04     6   ( 39) NICHOLAS MCARDLE         16:57
  3      9  JOHN ABRAHAM             16:12     7   ( 67) JAMES ROCHA              17:25
  4     10  RANDY NONG               16:14

  2.   122  Newton North                 (  16:35  1:22:51)
===========================================
  1      4  GABE MONTAGUE            15:54     5     44  JARED FREEDMAN           17:01
  2     12  MIKE SCHLICHTING         16:23     6   ( 82) JACOB SHORE              17:39
  3     27  MAX BRANDL               16:43     7   ( 83) NICK KING                17:40
  4     35  JON LONG                 16:50

  3.   142  Lexington                    (  16:38  1:23:10)
===========================================
  1      2  NATHANIEL ADAMS          15:44     5     52  BENJAMIN MARTELL         17:11
  2     23  BENJAMIN JACOBSON        16:38     6   ( 55) FELIX CHUNG              17:15
  3     31  FELIX CANCRE             16:48     7   (126) ETHAN ISAACSON           18:29
  4     34  DANIEL ALESSANDRO        16:49

  4.   157  Saint John's Prep            (  16:47  1:23:51)
===========================================
  1     11  TIM LOEHNER              16:15     5     51  NICK FECTEAU             17:10
  2     15  LIAM DOW                 16:31     6   ( 60) BRENDAN MASSEY           17:19
  3     30  TOM O'SHEA               16:46     7   ( 61) SCOTT ATWOOD             17:20
  4     50  COLIN MONAHAN            17:09

  5.   168  Boston College High  (  16:50  1:24:06) *** WILD CARD ADVANCER ***
===========================================
  1      8  IAN O'LEARY              16:08     5     57  DAVID RUUSKA             17:19
  2     17  MICHAEL FLAHERTY         16:35     6   ( 80) THOMAS O'DONNELL         17:38
  3     37  BRENT KELLEY             16:55     7   ( 84) JOHN SWEENEY             17:40
  4     49  NOEL FEENEY              17:09

  6.   192  Weymouth                     (  16:53  1:24:23)
===========================================
  1      5  NOLAN PARSLEY            16:02     4     47  MATT MURPHY              17:06
  2     38  JAKE JENSEN              16:56     5     59  SHAWN JENNETTE           17:19
  3     43  ZACH PRESCOTT            17:00     6   (137) BRENDAN CAMPBELL         18:59

  7.   228  Brookline                    (  17:04  1:25:19)
===========================================
  1     26  AARON KLEIN              16:43     5     65  ALEX PEEBLES-CAPIN       17:24
  2     41  JESSE FAJNZYLBER         16:59     6   ( 72) BEN POLLAK               17:29
  3     42  EZRA COOPERSMITH         16:59     7   ( 73) JAKE SIMON               17:31
  4     54  JORDAN SAFER             17:14



  8.   245  Peabody                      (  17:03  1:25:13)
===========================================
  1      7  DREW FOSSA               16:07     5     79  ALEX MARCUS              17:36
  2     21  BEN BRAZ                 16:37     6   (106) CODY JORDAN              18:04
  3     64  RICHIE FOURNIER          17:21     7   (134) JAMES CHRISTOPHER        18:45
  4     74  CODY PICARDY             17:32

  9.   258  Xaverian Brothers            (  17:09  1:25:41)
===========================================
  1     20  LUCAS TAXTER             16:36     5     85  KEVIN CONLEY             17:40
  2     36  ROB MARCANTONIO          16:55     6   (109) ALEX HENRY               18:07
  3     46  ERIC BACKUS              17:02     7   (115) DREW LEONARD             18:13
  4     71  TIM KEOHANE              17:28

 10.   264  Newton South                 (  17:10  1:25:50)
===========================================
  1     13  ALLEN SHIU               16:28     5     75  BEN EISENBERG            17:32
  2     45  MICHAEL COSTELLO         17:02     6   ( 89) PARKER OLSON             17:42
  3     62  DYLAN SHULER             17:21     7   (103) COLLIN PHAM              18:01
  4     69  NICK REED                17:27

 11.   274  Acton-Boxborough             (  17:14  1:26:08)
===========================================
  1     24  TIM COX                  16:41     5     93  NICK USOFF               17:50
  2     48  BEN VITALE               17:07     6   ( 96) ROB DAVIS                17:55
  3     53  SAM TOULMIN              17:12     7   (107) SAMARTH GUPTA            18:05
  4     56  GABE KLINE               17:18

 12.   304  Methuen                      (  17:08  1:25:36)
===========================================
  1      1  MIKE O'DONNELL           15:28     5     88  JOHN ST. HILLAIRE        17:41
  2     68  MATT MARCHAND            17:26     6   ( 94) DEVIN ALLEN              17:51
  3     70  CAMERON PAVAO            17:27     7   (100) WILL MCGRATH             18:00
  4     77  JEFF REDDY               17:34

 13.   327  Taunton                      (  17:24  1:26:58)
===========================================
  1     14  JASON HENRICH            16:31     5    116  DAVID BOSLEE             18:14
  2     32  ANDREW DOHERTY           16:48     6   (128) ABEL PIZARRO             18:32
  3     66  DAMIAN COLLINS           17:25     7   (136) NICK SHURTLEFF           18:52
  4     99  CORY PRICE               18:00

 14.   380  Brockton                     (  17:34  1:27:49)
===========================================
  1     22  JOHN BURNS               16:37     4    111  MATTHEW KERRIGAN         18:09
  2     28  JACOB HUME               16:44     5    121  DYLAN RICH               18:21
  3     98  STEPHEN MCCALL           17:58     6   (124) EVAN MCGUINNESS          18:25



 15.   389  Attleboro                    (  17:35  1:27:52)
===========================================
  1     25  ELLIOT KELLY             16:42     5    105  ADAM BACCHIOCCHI         18:03
  2     78  JUSTIN LUCIER            17:34     6   (110) MATHEW NORDBERG          18:08
  3     86  KYLE MERCIER             17:41     7   (132) OWEN BACCHIOCCHI         18:42
  4     95  BEN ASKERS               17:52

 16.   431  Malden                       (  17:43  1:28:35)
===========================================
  1     18  BERHANU TSIGE            16:35     5    118  YOSEF TEFEREA            18:19
  2     87  NAHOM GHILE              17:41     6   (144) JONATHAN YE              19:22
  3     91  DAVID GOULD              17:45     7   (145) DAVID KIBAZO             19:25
  4    117  FITGERALD ELOI           18:15

 17.   450  Framingham                   (  17:54  1:29:28)
===========================================
  1     16  BRIAN GILLIGAN           16:34     5    139  MIKE LIPSON              19:04
  2     81  JONATHAN CHESTER         17:38     6   (153) DAVE WELCH               19:55
  3    101  MATT GRAMIGNA            18:01     7   (157) KEVIN WELCH              20:44
  4    113  ANDREW HARROD            18:11

 18.   455  Andover                      (  17:50  1:29:09)
===========================================
  1     33  MAX GALAT                16:49     5    119  STEVEN KIMBALL           18:19
  2     97  HAMZA NAVEED             17:58     6   (130) ROBERT PERRY             18:38
  3    102  DOUG LEWIS               18:01     7   (146) TOMMY KALANTZAKOS        19:30
  4    104  PETER MCGINN             18:02

 19.   490  Barnstable                   (  17:58  1:29:48)
===========================================
  1     63  THOMAS CUNNINGHAM        17:21     5    131  CASEY CONNOR             18:38
  2     76  LUKE VICENTE             17:33     6   (135) ALEX NAPOLITAN           18:49
  3    108  BEAU GAGNON              18:07     7   (142) NATHAN RYAN              19:11
  4    112  PAUL CAPPARELLA          18:09

 20.   491  Haverhill                    (  18:02  1:30:07)
===========================================
  1     40  CHRISTIAN WHITE          16:58     5    140  CHRIS SILIATIS           19:05
  2     90  NICK COMEI               17:43     6   (143) RYAN MCGLASHEN           19:21
  3     92  JUAN LOPEZ               17:46     7   (152) PHILIP SASSO-FLANNAGAN   19:50
  4    129  JAKE PETTIS              18:35

 21.   560  Durfee                       (  18:32  1:32:37)
===========================================
  1     29  MATT BAKER               16:46     5    150  NICOLAS DUMONT           19:45
  2    114  NYREL STROUP             18:12     6   (151) BRENDAN MCDONALD         19:50
  3    120  CARTER WHITTY            18:21     7   (158) PATRICK LEAVER           21:45
  4    147  JAMES SOUZA              19:33



 22.   592  Lawrence                     (  18:32  1:32:38)
===========================================
  1     58  EDWARD QUEZADA           17:19     5    141  JOSE BENCOSME            19:08
  2    122  ROBERTO SOTO             18:23     6   (154) ANDY ROSARIO             19:58
  3    133  NESTOR HERNANDEZ         18:44     7   (156) ALEX TORRES              20:15
  4    138  ARIEL TORRES             19:04

 23.   672  New Bedford                  (  18:54  1:34:30)
===========================================
  1    123  JACK DALY                18:24     4    148  JACOB BENOIT             19:33
  2    125  JASON VIEIRA             18:26     5    149  AUSTIN PICARD            19:36
  3    127  BRENNAN COSTA            18:31     6   (155) BENJAMIN CLARK           19:59