Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov10_MIAAEa_set10.shtml

MIAA Eastern Divisional XC Championships

Wrentham, MA, November 10, 2012

[Girls D1 Complete | Girls D2 Complete | Girls D3 Complete | Girls D4 Complete | Girls D5 Complete | Girls D6 Complete | Boys D1 Complete | Boys D2 Complete | Boys D3 Complete | Boys D5 Complete | Boys D6 Complete ]

Boys D4 Complete

       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-4 5k RACE =================



Place TmPl No.   Name                    Yr School               Time    Pace  
===== ==== ===== ======================= == ==================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  2190 PAUL HOGAN              11 Burlington           15:31.5  5:00  I 
    2    2  2342 JOHN VALERI             11 Pembroke             15:45.4  5:05  T 
    3    3  2340 CHRISTIAN STAFFORD      11 Pembroke             15:46.6  5:05  T 
    4    4  2185 EVAN GRANDFIELD         12 Bishop Feehan        15:58.6  5:09  T 
    5    5  2186 MIKE HANLEY             12 Bishop Feehan        16:04.2  5:11  T 
    6    6  2302 CHRISTIAN GENTILE       11 Melrose              16:15.0  5:14  I 
    7    7  2339 BILLY STAFFORD          11 Pembroke             16:16.2  5:15  T 
    8    8  2281 PATRICK LEVENSON        12 Hopkinton            16:27.2  5:18  W 
    9    9  2372 JAMES WEGMAN            12 Sandwich             16:30.6  5:19  T 
   10   10  2180 ALEX CONWAY             12 Bishop Feehan        16:33.2  5:20  T 
   11   11  2334 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM      12 Pembroke             16:36.2  5:21  T 
   12   12  2288 AJ ERNST                9  Marblehead           16:36.5  5:21  T 
   13   13  2341 LUCAS TOCHER            11 Pembroke             16:37.5  5:22  T 
   14   14  2182 CONNOR DEAN             12 Bishop Feehan        16:39.3  5:22  T 
   15   15  2184 HENRY DODGE             12 Bishop Feehan        16:44.1  5:24  T 
   16   16  2436 STEVE HALAS             12 Wilmington           16:51.9  5:26  I 
   17   17  2314 NICK ORLANDO            12 Milton               16:53.4  5:27  I 
   18   18  2227 TEVIN CINTRON           12 Diman Regional Voc/t 16:53.7  5:27  I 
   19   19  2295 CHRISTOPHER RODTS       11 Marblehead           16:54.0  5:27  T 
   20   20  2365 HENRY DANIELS-KOCH      12 Sandwich             16:54.3  5:27  T 
   21   21  2407 AARON LUCCI             11 Wakefield            16:54.7  5:27  I 
   22   22  2370 JAMES SILVERMAN         12 Sandwich             16:55.1  5:27  T 
   23   23  2333 ALEX BOWLER             11 Pembroke             16:55.6  5:27  T 
   24   24  2363 JAKE BARRY              11 Sandwich             16:57.7  5:28  T 
   25   25  2189 STEPHEN SCALA           10 Bishop Feehan        16:59.2  5:29  T 
   26   26  2278 COREY BRANCH            12 Hopkinton            17:02.1  5:29  W 
   27   27  2335 ADISON FINE             11 Pembroke             17:02.4  5:30  T 
   28   28  2188 NICK RAMZI              12 Bishop Feehan        17:02.7  5:30  T 
   29   29  2433 ERIK ALATALO            12 Wilmington           17:03.2  5:30  I 
   30   30  2283 EVAN PARK               10 Hopkinton            17:04.7  5:30  W 
   31   31  2270 NICK NEILSEN            12 Hingham              17:09.9  5:32  I 
   32   32  2412 MICHAEL SHEEHAN         10 Wakefield            17:14.8  5:34  I 
   33   33  2211 KEITH BARNATCHEZ        11 Dennis-Yarmouth      17:16.1  5:34  I 
   34   34  2332 RILEY WILKINS           12 Nauset               17:16.6  5:34    
   35   35  2237 TATE ALLEN              10 Duxbury              17:19.6  5:35    
   36   36  2265 HANSEL SANTO-LARA       12 Greater Lawrence Tec 17:21.3  5:36    
   37   37  2266 YOSVALDY TEJEDA         10 Greater Lawrence Tec 17:22.8  5:36    
   38   38  2325 ANDREW BURKE            11 Nauset               17:25.3  5:37    
   39   39  2343 ALEK ANDREWS            11 Plymouth North       17:26.1  5:37    
   40   40  2272 CORBIN ROBICHAUD        12 Hingham              17:26.4  5:37    
   41   41  2419 GREG KARPACZ            12 Wayland              17:27.1  5:37    
   42   42  2289 NATE FOWLER             12 Marblehead           17:28.1  5:38  T 
   43   43  2274 GRANT WHITNEY           12 Hingham              17:29.5  5:38    
   44   44  2226 MICHAEL VARNEY          12 Dighton-Rehoboth     17:29.7  5:38    
   45   45  2275 COLLIN WILKINSON        12 Hingham              17:30.1  5:38    
   46   46  2366 CONNOR GUERIN           12 Sandwich             17:31.1  5:39  T 
   47   47  2369 IAN MCCARTNEY           11 Sandwich             17:32.2  5:39  T 
   48   48  2368 SHON KOREN              12 Sandwich             17:34.9  5:40  T 
   49   49  2348 PHIL HARRIS             12 Plymouth North       17:37.1  5:41    
   50   50  2405 JARED GELLER            12 Wakefield            17:37.4  5:41    
   51   51  2294 ADAM LINSKY             9  Marblehead           17:37.6  5:41  T 
   52   52  2200 JAMES BAILEY            11 Danvers              17:38.0  5:41    
   53   53  2269 SAM MILDRUM             11 Hingham              17:38.8  5:41    
   54   54  2296 CHRISTOPHER WIGGLESWORT 11 Marblehead           17:40.2  5:42  T 
   55   55  2408 CHRIS MCNALL            11 Wakefield            17:40.4  5:42    
   56   56  2349 KEVIN MCNEELY           12 Plymouth North       17:44.2  5:43    
   57   57  2381 JOSEPH SACCO            12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 17:45.4  5:43    
   58   58  2404 JACKSON GALLAGHER       10 Wakefield            17:48.7  5:44    
   59   59  2300 ANDREW DRISCOLL         12 Melrose              17:49.1  5:45    
   60   60  2257 BRAD ANDREWS            10 Greater Lawrence Tec 17:51.0  5:45    
   61   61  2375 MARTY GLYNN             11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 17:53.3  5:46    
   62   62  2248 BILLY CLARK             10 Foxborough           17:53.7  5:46    
   63   63  2284 SEAN WEBSTER            11 Hopkinton            17:55.4  5:47  W 
   64   64  2224 ALDEN FOELSCHE          11 Dighton-Rehoboth     17:59.0  5:48    
   65   65  2287 NICHOLAS CARR           11 Marblehead           18:00.4  5:48  T 
   66   66  2249 ZACH DOWNS              12 Foxborough           18:05.3  5:50    
   67   67  2418 NICHOLAS GREENWOOD      10 Wayland              18:08.0  5:51    
   68   68  2304 DUNCAN LOCKE            10 Melrose              18:08.3  5:51    
   69   69  2328 ANDREW MCKENZIE         10 Nauset               18:08.8  5:51    
   70   70  2374 ANTHONY FEDERICO        12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:09.2  5:51    
   71   71  2329 JEFF MOYNIHAN           10 Nauset               18:09.8  5:51    
   72   72  2286 DEREK WINSHMAN          10 Hopkinton            18:13.6  5:52  W 
   73   73  2292 BEN JACKSON             11 Marblehead           18:14.9  5:53  T 
   74   74  2379 MATT MANN               12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:17.3  5:54    
   75   75  2440 ANDREW SEARS            12 Wilmington           18:18.8  5:54    
   76   76  2273 LIEF THURESON           12 Hingham              18:20.7  5:55    
   77   77  2347 CODY FARRAGHER          12 Plymouth North       18:27.1  5:57    
   78   78  2262 STANLEY MARTINEZ        11 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:27.6  5:57    
   79   79  2215 CAM HAYES               8  Dennis-Yarmouth      18:27.9  5:57    
   80   80  2285 NICK WEST               12 Hopkinton            18:28.9  5:57  W 
   81   81  2306 ABRAHAM ZIMMERMAN       10 Melrose              18:30.5  5:58    
   82   82  2197 MARK STEINBACH          12 Burlington           18:30.9  5:58    
   83   83  2382 COLTON URRO             10 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:33.1  5:59    
   84   84  2247 KEVIN ALDRICH           12 Foxborough           18:33.4  5:59    
   85   85  2193 KEVIN O'CONNOR          10 Burlington           18:33.7  5:59    
   86   86  2351 NATE SHANNON            10 Plymouth North       18:34.0  5:59    
   87   87  2392 CAMERON WARREN          11 Somerset-Berkley     18:34.7  5:59    
   88   88  2223 JON FLEET               11 Dighton-Rehoboth     18:36.3  6:00    
   89   89  2267 DUNCAN BURLIEGH         12 Hingham              18:38.5  6:00    
   90   90  2282 MIKE LUDORF             12 Hopkinton            18:38.8  6:01  W 
   91   91  2198 TIM SUNNERBERG          11 Burlington           18:39.1  6:01    
   92   92  2244 KEVIN O'ROURKE          10 Duxbury              18:40.2  6:01    
   93   93  2420 JOSH MCCARTHY           10 Wayland              18:41.2  6:01    
   94   94  2344 MIKE BAMBRICK           11 Plymouth North       18:46.5  6:03    
   95   95  2201 JAY CALCAGNO            11 Danvers              18:47.4  6:03    
   96   96  2204 RYAN HEBER              11 Danvers              18:47.7  6:03    
   97   97  2252 DEAN MAZZOLA            11 Foxborough           18:49.7  6:04    
   98   98  2221 BOBBY DAVIS             12 Dighton-Rehoboth     18:50.1  6:04    
   99   99  2258 MIGUEL CUMBA            10 Greater Lawrence Tec 18:50.4  6:04    
  100  100  2416 NICK CONDRY             12 Wayland              18:51.5  6:05    
  101  101  2411 ALEC RODGERS            9  Wakefield            18:53.5  6:05    
  102  102  2389 AUSTIN RODRIGUES        9  Somerset-Berkley     18:56.7  6:06    
  103  103  2377 ALEX HOGAN              12 Shawsheen Valley Tec 18:57.4  6:07    
  104  104  2384 MATTHEW GRACA           10 Somerset-Berkley     18:58.3  6:07    
  105  105  2321 RYAN RICHER             10 Monomoy              18:58.8  6:07    
  106  106  2205 KEVIN HEBERT            10 Danvers              18:59.2  6:07    
  107  107  2191 MIKE HUMPHREYS          12 Burlington           18:59.6  6:07    
  108  108  2263 SAUL ORTEGA             11 Greater Lawrence Tec 19:00.4  6:08    
  109  109  2327 DAVIS HARTNETT          12 Nauset               19:00.6  6:08    
  110  110  2310 BLY GRAHAM              11 Milton               19:00.9  6:08    
  111  111  2312 JOHN LENANE             9  Milton               19:01.2  6:08    
  112  112  2239 CRAIG FEENEY            10 Duxbury              19:01.9  6:08    
  113  113  2383 DARRYN CROOK            12 Somerset-Berkley     19:02.3  6:08    
  114  114  2222 MIKE CORDERIO           12 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:03.1  6:08    
  115  115  2410 TIMOTHY O'CONNELL       11 Wakefield            19:05.3  6:09    
  116  116  2261 ROLANDO JIMENEZ         12 Greater Lawrence Tec 19:06.7  6:10    
  117  117  2393 SAM AUWERDA             12 Triton               19:08.0  6:10    
  118  118  2303 ROBBIE HANLON           9  Melrose              19:08.3  6:10    
  119  119  2438 ADAM MAIENZA            12 Wilmington           19:09.3  6:10    
  120  120  2225 NATE LOURO              11 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:10.0  6:11    
  121  121  2195 COLIN RAPOSO            10 Burlington           19:10.5  6:11    
  122  122  2322 DAVID SHERMAN           11 Monomoy              19:12.5  6:11    
  123  123  2319 CAMERON JACKSON         9  Monomoy              19:12.9  6:12    
  124  124  2220 CHRIS CEURVELS          10 Dighton-Rehoboth     19:13.6  6:12    
  125  125  2315 CHRIS RICCIUTI          11 Milton               19:14.3  6:12    
  126  126  2207 TYLER MACINNIS          12 Danvers              19:14.8  6:12    
  127  127  2313 TIM LYNCH               9  Milton               19:15.8  6:12    
  128  128  2391 CONOR SLACK             12 Somerset-Berkley     19:16.7  6:13    
  129  129  2331 KIRBY NICHOLS           11 Nauset               19:20.1  6:14    
  130  130  2323 TROY SHERMAN            11 Monomoy              19:20.9  6:14    
  131  131  2214 ZACHARY DROWN           11 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:21.9  6:14    
  132  132  2417 AIDAN FALVEY            11 Wayland              19:23.3  6:15    
  133  133  2202 JON DAVIS               11 Danvers              19:23.6  6:15    
  134  134  2316 MIKE TOBIN              11 Milton               19:23.9  6:15    
  135  135  2386 CAMDEN IWANICHI         11 Somerset-Berkley     19:25.7  6:16    
  136  136  2396 DREW COLLINS            12 Triton               19:26.0  6:16    
  137  137  2236 JOSHUA TRAVERS          11 Diman Regional Voc/t 19:31.7  6:18    
  138  138  2385 GAVIN HYBURG            10 Somerset-Berkley     19:32.7  6:18    
  139  139  2320 JACK MCMURRER           12 Monomoy              19:33.1  6:18    
  140  140  2305 KHAMIS SULEIMAN         10 Melrose              19:34.6  6:19    
  141  141  2208 COLIN MARIE             10 Danvers              19:35.7  6:19    
  142  142  2317 KYLE BESSETTE           12 Monomoy              19:37.9  6:20    
  143  143  2399 DMITRI HUNT             12 Triton               19:38.3  6:20    
  144  144  2401 WILL MCCAFFREY          11 Triton               19:38.6  6:20    
  145  145  2326 RYAN GIULIANO           9  Nauset               19:39.1  6:20    
  146  146  2298 JAMES CARSON            12 Melrose              19:40.0  6:20    
  147  147  2212 JOHN CHILINSKI          9  Dennis-Yarmouth      19:40.8  6:21    
  148  148  2376 LARS HANSON             11 Shawsheen Valley Tec 19:41.8  6:21    
  149  149  2398 DAN HORGAN              10 Triton               19:42.2  6:21    
  150  150  2395 CURRAN CALLEWAERT       11 Triton               19:44.2  6:22    
  151  151  2216 SAWYER JONES            11 Dennis-Yarmouth      19:48.4  6:23    
  152  152  2434 SAM ALATALO             11 Wilmington           20:01.6  6:27    
  153  153  2346 TODD CUSHING            10 Plymouth North       20:10.2  6:30    
  154  154  2240 PETER GANDT             10 Duxbury              20:10.8  6:30    
  155  155  2231 CHRIS SHARP             11 Diman Regional Voc/t 20:17.8  6:32    
  156  156  2213 TOM COUTE               10 Dennis-Yarmouth      20:18.1  6:33    
  157  157  2245 CJ RUFF                 10 Duxbury              20:18.4  6:33    
  158  158  2192 SEAN MURPHY             12 Burlington           20:31.5  6:37    
  159  159  2256 MATHEW SMITH            10 Foxborough           20:31.9  6:37    
  160  160  2243 JAKE O'CONNOR           10 Duxbury              20:33.9  6:38    
  161  161  2318 CONNOR HUCK             10 Monomoy              20:51.5  6:43    
  162  162  2429 KYLE MADDEN             10 Whittier Rvt         20:54.8  6:44    
  163  163  2439 CHRIS MAIENZA           10 Wilmington           20:58.6  6:46    
  164  164  2427 LUKE LIEBERMANN         10 Whittier Rvt         21:08.5  6:49    
  165  165  2255 MIKE SAMPSON            12 Foxborough           21:15.2  6:51    
  166  166  2230 THADDIUS MAKUCH         12 Diman Regional Voc/t 21:24.1  6:54    
  167  167  2432 KEN MEI                 12 Whittier Rvt         21:25.0  6:54    
  168  168  2228 RYAN LANOSA             11 Diman Regional Voc/t 21:25.3  6:54    
  169  169  2435 DAN FOTHERGILL          12 Wilmington           21:31.1  6:56    
  170  170  2355 WILLIAM HAYES           10 Randolph             21:39.8  6:59    
  171  171  2246 CAM TOKARSKI            12 Duxbury              21:47.8  7:01    
  172  172  2422 BRYCE TURNER            12 Wayland              22:10.9  7:09    
  173  173  2426 IMANN GRULLON           9  Whittier Rvt         22:23.5  7:13    
  174  174  2254 LUKE PASCUCCI           11 Foxborough           22:30.2  7:15    
  175  175  2424 ALEX CORDIERO           10 Whittier Rvt         22:56.3  7:23    
  176  176  2430 BRANDON MAISONET        11 Whittier Rvt         23:44.6  7:39    
  177  177  2360 MIKE TABOYOYONG         9  Randolph             23:46.2  7:40    
  178  178  2353 COREY CAO               10 Randolph             24:06.1  7:46    
  179  179  2354 CHRISTOPHER DOAN        9  Randolph             25:36.8  8:15    
  180  180  2356 TOMMY HOANG             10 Randolph             25:37.1  8:15    
  181  181  2358 ALBERT POMALES          9  Randolph             25:43.6  8:17    
  182  182  2362 LINDEN VO               9  Randolph             27:37.6  8:54    

T = Team Advancer
I = Individual Advancer


       2012 MIAA Eastern Mass Divisional Cross Country Championships
       Wrentham Development Center, Wrentham MA -- November 10, 2012

           ============== BOY's DIV-4 5k RACE =================

                    *********** TEAM RESULTS **********


  1.    36  Pembroke                     (  16:13  1:21:05)
===========================================
  1      2  JOHN VALERI              15:46     5     13  LUCAS TOCHER             16:38
  2      3  CHRISTIAN STAFFORD       15:47     6   ( 23) ALEX BOWLER              16:56
  3      7  BILLY STAFFORD           16:17     7   ( 27) ADISON FINE              17:03
  4     11  PATRICK CUNNINGHAM       16:37

  2.    48  Bishop Feehan                (  16:25  1:22:03)
===========================================
  1      4  EVAN GRANDFIELD          15:59     5     15  HENRY DODGE              16:45
  2      5  MIKE HANLEY              16:05     6   ( 25) STEPHEN SCALA            17:00
  3     10  ALEX CONWAY              16:34     7   ( 28) NICK RAMZI               17:03
  4     14  CONNOR DEAN              16:40

  3.   121  Sandwich                     (  16:59  1:24:52)
===========================================
  1      9  JAMES WEGMAN             16:31     5     46  CONNOR GUERIN            17:32
  2     20  HENRY DANIELS-KOCH       16:55     6   ( 47) IAN MCCARTNEY            17:33
  3     22  JAMES SILVERMAN          16:56     7   ( 48) SHON KOREN               17:35
  4     24  JAKE BARRY               16:58

  4.   178  Marblehead                   (  17:16  1:26:19)
===========================================
  1     12  AJ ERNST                 16:37     5     54  CHRISTOPHER WIGGLESWORTH   17:41
  2     19  CHRISTOPHER RODTS        16:54     6   ( 65) NICHOLAS CARR            18:01
  3     42  NATE FOWLER              17:29     7   ( 73) BEN JACKSON              18:15
  4     51  ADAM LINSKY              17:38

  5.   199  Hopkinton       (  17:22  1:26:46)   *** WILD CARD ADVANCER ****
===========================================
  1      8  PATRICK LEVENSON         16:28     5     72  DEREK WINSHMAN           18:14
  2     26  COREY BRANCH             17:03     6   ( 80) NICK WEST                18:29
  3     30  EVAN PARK                17:05     7   ( 90) MIKE LUDORF              18:39
  4     63  SEAN WEBSTER             17:56

  6.   212  Hingham                      (  17:28  1:27:17)
===========================================
  1     31  NICK NEILSEN             17:10     5     53  SAM MILDRUM              17:39
  2     40  CORBIN ROBICHAUD         17:27     6   ( 76) LIEF THURESON            18:21
  3     43  GRANT WHITNEY            17:30     7   ( 89) DUNCAN BURLIEGH          18:39
  4     45  COLLIN WILKINSON         17:31

  7.   216  Wakefield                    (  17:28  1:27:18)
===========================================
  1     21  AARON LUCCI              16:55     5     58  JACKSON GALLAGHER        17:49
  2     32  MICHAEL SHEEHAN          17:15     6   (101) ALEC RODGERS             18:54
  3     50  JARED GELLER             17:38     7   (115) TIMOTHY O'CONNELL        19:06
  4     55  CHRIS MCNALL             17:41


  8.   307  Plymouth North               (  17:59  1:29:52)
===========================================
  1     39  ALEK ANDREWS             17:27     5     86  NATE SHANNON             18:34
  2     49  PHIL HARRIS              17:38     6   ( 94) MIKE BAMBRICK            18:47
  3     56  KEVIN MCNEELY            17:45     7   (153) TODD CUSHING             20:11
  4     77  CODY FARRAGHER           18:28

  9.   310  Greater Lawrence Tech        (  17:59  1:29:55)
===========================================
  1     36  HANSEL SANTO-LARA        17:22     5     99  MIGUEL CUMBA             18:51
  2     37  YOSVALDY TEJEDA          17:23     6   (108) SAUL ORTEGA              19:01
  3     60  BRAD ANDREWS             17:51     7   (116) ROLANDO JIMENEZ          19:07
  4     78  STANLEY MARTINEZ         18:28

 10.   321  Nauset                       (  18:01  1:30:03)
===========================================
  1     34  RILEY WILKINS            17:17     5    109  DAVIS HARTNETT           19:01
  2     38  ANDREW BURKE             17:26     6   (129) KIRBY NICHOLS            19:21
  3     69  ANDREW MCKENZIE          18:09     7   (145) RYAN GIULIANO            19:40
  4     71  JEFF MOYNIHAN            18:10

 11.   332  Melrose                      (  17:59  1:29:54)
===========================================
  1      6  CHRISTIAN GENTILE        16:15     5    118  ROBBIE HANLON            19:09
  2     59  ANDREW DRISCOLL          17:50     6   (140) KHAMIS SULEIMAN          19:35
  3     68  DUNCAN LOCKE             18:09     7   (146) JAMES CARSON             19:40
  4     81  ABRAHAM ZIMMERMAN        18:31

 12.   345  Shawsheen Valley Tech        (  18:09  1:30:42)
===========================================
  1     57  JOSEPH SACCO             17:46     5     83  COLTON URRO              18:34
  2     61  MARTY GLYNN              17:54     6   (103) ALEX HOGAN               18:58
  3     70  ANTHONY FEDERICO         18:10     7   (148) LARS HANSON              19:42
  4     74  MATT MANN                18:18

 13.   366  Burlington                   (  18:04  1:30:17)
===========================================
  1      1  PAUL HOGAN               15:32     5    107  MIKE HUMPHREYS           19:00
  2     82  MARK STEINBACH           18:31     6   (121) COLIN RAPOSO             19:11
  3     85  KEVIN O'CONNOR           18:34     7   (158) SEAN MURPHY              20:32
  4     91  TIM SUNNERBERG           18:40

 14.   391  Wilmington                   (  18:18  1:31:27)
===========================================
  1     16  STEVE HALAS              16:52     5    152  SAM ALATALO              20:02
  2     29  ERIK ALATALO             17:04     6   (163) CHRIS MAIENZA            20:59
  3     75  ANDREW SEARS             18:19     7   (169) DAN FOTHERGILL           21:32
  4    119  ADAM MAIENZA             19:10


 15.   408  Dighton-Rehoboth             (  18:25  1:32:01)
===========================================
  1     44  MICHAEL VARNEY           17:30     5    114  MIKE CORDERIO            19:04
  2     64  ALDEN FOELSCHE           17:59     6   (120) NATE LOURO               19:10
  3     88  JON FLEET                18:37     7   (124) CHRIS CEURVELS           19:14
  4     98  BOBBY DAVIS              18:51

 16.   433  Wayland                      (  18:31  1:32:34)
===========================================
  1     41  GREG KARPACZ             17:28     4    100  NICK CONDRY              18:52
  2     67  NICHOLAS GREENWOOD       18:08     5    132  AIDAN FALVEY             19:24
  3     93  JOSH MCCARTHY            18:42     6   (172) BRYCE TURNER             22:11

 17.   468  Foxborough                   (  18:48  1:33:56)
===========================================
  1     62  BILLY CLARK              17:54     5    159  MATHEW SMITH             20:32
  2     66  ZACH DOWNS               18:06     6   (165) MIKE SAMPSON             21:16
  3     84  KEVIN ALDRICH            18:34     7   (174) LUKE PASCUCCI            22:31
  4     97  DEAN MAZZOLA             18:50

 18.   475  Danvers                      (  18:42  1:33:29)
===========================================
  1     52  JAMES BAILEY             17:38     5    126  TYLER MACINNIS           19:15
  2     95  JAY CALCAGNO             18:48     6   (133) JON DAVIS                19:24
  3     96  RYAN HEBER               18:48     7   (141) COLIN MARIE              19:36
  4    106  KEVIN HEBERT             19:00

 19.   490  Milton                       (  18:42  1:33:28)
===========================================
  1     17  NICK ORLANDO             16:54     4    125  CHRIS RICCIUTI           19:15
  2    110  BLY GRAHAM               19:01     5    127  TIM LYNCH                19:16
  3    111  JOHN LENANE              19:02     6   (134) MIKE TOBIN               19:24

 20.   534  Somerset-Berkley             (  18:59  1:34:51)
===========================================
  1     87  CAMERON WARREN           18:35     5    128  CONOR SLACK              19:17
  2    102  AUSTIN RODRIGUES         18:57     6   (135) CAMDEN IWANICHI          19:26
  3    104  MATTHEW GRACA            18:59     7   (138) GAVIN HYBURG             19:33
  4    113  DARRYN CROOK             19:03

 21.   541  Dennis-Yarmouth              (  18:56  1:34:37)
===========================================
  1     33  KEITH BARNATCHEZ         17:17     4    147  JOHN CHILINSKI           19:41
  2     79  CAM HAYES                18:28     5    151  SAWYER JONES             19:49
  3    131  ZACHARY DROWN            19:22     6   (156) TOM COUTE                20:19


 22.   550  Duxbury                      (  19:07  1:35:33)
===========================================
  1     35  TATE ALLEN               17:20     5    157  CJ RUFF                  20:19
  2     92  KEVIN O'ROURKE           18:41     6   (160) JAKE O'CONNOR            20:34
  3    112  CRAIG FEENEY             19:02     7   (171) CAM TOKARSKI             21:48
  4    154  PETER GANDT              20:11

 23.   619  Monomoy                      (  19:16  1:36:20)
===========================================
  1    105  RYAN RICHER              18:59     5    139  JACK MCMURRER            19:34
  2    122  DAVID SHERMAN            19:13     6   (142) KYLE BESSETTE            19:38
  3    123  CAMERON JACKSON          19:13     7   (161) CONNOR HUCK              20:52
  4    130  TROY SHERMAN             19:21

 24.   644  Diman Regional Voc/Tech      (  19:55  1:39:35)
===========================================
  1     18  TEVIN CINTRON            16:54     4    166  THADDIUS MAKUCH          21:25
  2    137  JOSHUA TRAVERS           19:32     5    168  RYAN LANOSA              21:26
  3    155  CHRIS SHARP              20:18

 25.   689  Triton                       (  19:31  1:37:35)
===========================================
  1    117  SAM AUWERDA              19:08     4    144  WILL MCCAFFREY           19:39
  2    136  DREW COLLINS             19:26     5    149  DAN HORGAN               19:43
  3    143  DMITRI HUNT              19:39     6   (150) CURRAN CALLEWAERT        19:45

 26.   841  Whittier RVT                 (  21:46  1:48:50)
===========================================
  1    162  KYLE MADDEN              20:55     4    173  IMANN GRULLON            22:24
  2    164  LUKE LIEBERMANN          21:09     5    175  ALEX CORDIERO            22:57
  3    167  KEN MEI                  21:25     6   (176) BRANDON MAISONET         23:45

 27.   884  Randolph                     (  24:10  2:00:49)
===========================================
  1    170  WILLIAM HAYES            21:40     5    180  TOMMY HOANG              25:38
  2    177  MIKE TABOYOYONG          23:47     6   (181) ALBERT POMALES           25:44
  3    178  COREY CAO                24:07     7   (182) LINDEN VO                27:38
  4    179  CHRISTOPHER DOAN         25:37