Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Nov10_Edavil_set3.shtml

Edaville Rail Run 5 Miler & 2 Miler

Carver, MA, November 10, 2012

[2 Mile Overall | 2 Mile Age Group | 5 Mile Age Group ]

5 Mile Overall

Edaville Rail Run 5 Miler

Edaville Rail Run 5 Miler

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Chris Muskopf                     Roxbury  MA           627    37   M       1 30-39               29:10.0      5:50/M
       2    Bryan McCusty                     Norwood  MA           507    24   M       1 18-29               29:41.0      5:56/M
       3    Matthew Corr                      East Taunton  MA      158    29   M       2 18-29               30:10.0      6:02/M
       4    Michael Emmons                    Plymouth  MA          591    31   M       2 30-39               31:01.0      6:12/M
       5    Adam Hufnagel                     Barnstable  MA        872    32   M       3 30-39               31:15.0      6:15/M
       6    Mike Hayeck                       Boylston  MA          928    51   M       1 50-59               32:16.0      6:27/M
       7    Thomas Dorr                       Abington  MA          778    37   M       4 30-39               32:18.0      6:28/M
       8    Bryan Engstrom                    West Bridgewater  M   443    29   M       3 18-29               32:22.0      6:28/M
       9    Bill Wisnaskas                    Norton  MA            260    44   M       1 40-49               32:32.0      6:31/M
      10    Juan Palomar                      E. Sandwich  MA       758    39   M       5 30-39               33:00.0      6:36/M
      11    George Itz                        Weymouth  MA          368    56   M       2 50-59               33:12.0      6:40/M
      12    Robert Cannate                    Norwell  MA           802    50   M       3 50-59               33:17.0      6:40/M
      13    Brendan Nee                       Quincy  MA            847    37   M       6 30-39               33:29.0      6:42/M
      14    Jill Strathdee                    S. Weymouth  MA       409    36   F       1 30-39               33:34.0      6:43/M
      15    David Hershey                     Boston  MA            491    24   M       4 18-29               33:34.0      6:43/M
      16    Geoff Kearton                     West Bridgewater  M   772    36   M       7 30-39               33:43.0      6:46/M
      17    Michael DeBruin                   Bridgewater  MA       593    15   M       1 13-17               33:48.0      6:46/M
      18    Chris Walsh                       Buzzards Bay  MA       90    49   M       2 40-49               34:08.0      6:50/M
      19    Kevin Hunter                      Milford  MA           449    40   M       3 40-49               34:09.0      6:51/M
      20    Roger Selmi                       Dover  MA             154    46   M       4 40-49               34:22.0      6:53/M
      21    Jamie Clasby                      East Taunton  MA      670    42   M       5 40-49               34:22.0      6:53/M
      22    Paul Cullen                       Newton  MA            750    30   M       8 30-39               34:22.0      6:57/M
      23    Michael Paul                      Plymouth  MA          630    52   M       4 50-59               34:25.0      6:55/M
      24    Catharine Harmon                  Jamaica Plain  MA     637    22   F       1 18-29               34:31.0      6:55/M
      25    Bill Rivers                       Bridgewater  MA       110    34   M       9 30-39               34:33.0      6:58/M
      26    Mark Evans                        Plymouth  MA          702    49   M       6 40-49               34:53.0      7:00/M
      27    Brian Lamoureux                   Plymouth  MA          146    34   M      10 30-39               34:55.0      7:00/M
      28    Christopher Fleige                Franklin  MA          504    35   M      11 30-39               34:58.0      7:01/M
      29    Mark Weldon                       Assonet  MA           420    51   M       5 50-59               34:58.0      7:02/M
      30    Dan Ryan                          Carver  MA            766    52   M       6 50-59               35:00.0      7:00/M
      31    John Putignano                    Carver  MA            232    35   M      12 30-39               35:05.0      7:02/M
      32    Michael Sylvia                    Taunton  MA           448    50   M       7 50-59               35:07.0      7:03/M
      33    Mike Egan                         Plymouth  MA          376    48   M       7 40-49               35:19.0      7:04/M
      34    Stephen Warren                    Sharon  MA            741    51   M       8 50-59               35:19.0      7:04/M
      35    Sergio Lage                       Fall River  MA        479    36   M      13 30-39               35:21.0      7:05/M
      36    Jane Hoffmann                     Quincy  MA            963    50   F       1 50-59               35:22.0      7:06/M
      37    Lori Muhr                         N. Grafton  MA        723    46   F       1 40-49               35:24.0      7:05/M
      38    Kurt Hanlon                       Carver  MA            152    44   M       8 40-49               35:26.0      7:06/M
      39    Dan Schlieff                      Braintree  MA         828    32   M      14 30-39               35:36.0      7:07/M
      40    Anne Benjamin                     Braintree  MA         162    42   F       2 40-49               35:36.0      7:08/M
      41    Frank Atkinson                    Plymouth  MA           41    46   M       9 40-49               35:37.0      7:07/M
      42    bill lapsley                      Plymouth  MA          865    56   M       9 50-59               35:43.0      7:09/M
      43    Chris Barnes                      West Newton  MA       185    32   M      15 30-39               35:45.0      7:16/M
      44    Fred Thorne                       Warren  RI            722    65   M       1 60-99               35:46.0      7:10/M
      45    Howard Tansey                     Harwich  MA           196    48   M      10 40-49               35:46.0      7:10/M
      46    Seth Kaplan                       Raynham  MA            67    32   M      16 30-39               35:49.0      7:11/M
      47    Tara Couto                        Fairhaven  MA         415    30   F       2 30-39               35:59.0      7:12/M
      48    Larry Cline                       E Sandwichs  MA       659    53   M      10 50-59               36:01.0      7:13/M
      49    Michael Foley                     Duxbury  MA           389    49   M      11 40-49               36:04.0      7:18/M
      50    Jeff Bandini                      Rockland  MA          562    30   M      17 30-39               36:12.0      7:15/M
      51    Seth Kaufman                      Carver  MA            269    43   M      12 40-49               36:13.0      7:15/M
      52    Charlotte Johnson                 Port Jefferson Stat   225    45   F       3 40-49               36:18.0      7:17/M
      53    Kevin Kearnan                     Uxbridge  MA          143    47   M      13 40-49               36:19.0      7:16/M
      54    Paul Dominy                       East Haddam  CT       780    51   M      11 50-59               36:23.0      7:20/M
      55    James Provenzano                  So. Boston  MA        457    48   M      14 40-49               36:31.0      7:20/M
      56    Dave Bellando                     Carver  MA            469    41   M      15 40-49               36:31.0      7:24/M
      57    Nick Riley                        East Bridgewater  M   369    34   M      18 30-39               36:32.0      7:20/M
      58    Kristin Pitocco                   Waltham  MA           229    32   F       3 30-39               36:38.0      7:20/M
      59    Terry Lavigne                     Raynham  MA           461    37   M      19 30-39               36:40.0      7:25/M
      60    Chris Moulding                    Wareham  MA           798    37   M      20 30-39               36:43.0      7:21/M
      61    Derek Cullen                      E. Taunton  MA        297    28   M       5 18-29               36:46.0      7:21/M
      62    Jeff Wohlen                       Lakeville  MA         510    32   M      21 30-39               36:48.0      7:22/M
      63    Luke Newman                       South Easton  MA      463    37   M      22 30-39               36:55.0      7:23/M
      64    Steven Dean                       Plymouth  MA          360    46   M      16 40-49               37:07.0      7:25/M
      65    Seth Hatch                        Nantucket  MA         678    38   M      23 30-39               37:11.0      7:27/M
      66    Wesley Sullivan                   Malden  MA            658    29   M       6 18-29               37:24.0      7:32/M
      67    Percy Monroe                      Boston  MA            119    27   M       7 18-29               37:25.0      7:32/M
      68    Leonard Busa                      Weymouth  MA          669    56   M      12 50-59               37:29.0      7:32/M
      69    Jayson Licciardo                  Plymouth  MA          426    35   M      24 30-39               37:29.0      7:36/M
      70    Robin Hubley-O'Donnell            N Falmouth  MA        565    47   F       4 40-49               37:30.0      7:32/M
      71    Chris Hayden                      Enfield  CT           900    26   M       8 18-29               37:42.0      7:33/M
      72    Crystal Ross                      Carver  MA              2    31   F       4 30-39               37:42.0      7:36/M
      73    Angela Snow                       Pembroke  MA          171    27   F       2 18-29               37:43.0      7:34/M
      74    Matthew Hallisey                  Canton  MA            728    30   M      25 30-39               37:45.0      7:37/M
      75    Mike Paterno                      Milford  MA           432    44   M      17 40-49               37:45.0      7:39/M
      76    Steve Brodley                     Middleboro  MA        830    50   M      13 50-59               37:46.0      7:38/M
      77    Bill Fanning                      Franklin  MA          393    32   M      26 30-39               37:47.0      7:36/M
      78    Erik Todd                         Carver  MA            743    34   M      27 30-39               37:51.0      7:41/M
      79    Tim Fallows                       Plymouth  MA          470    43   M      18 40-49               37:52.0      7:41/M
      80    Jon Ferguson                      Buzzards Bay  MA      552    45   M      19 40-49               37:53.0      7:35/M
      81    Liam Connolly                     Chelsea  MA           654    30   M      28 30-39               37:54.0      7:38/M
      82    Peter Racicot                     Quincy  MA            583    46   M      20 40-49               37:59.0      7:36/M
      83    Christian Johnson                 Middleboro  MA        831    19   M       9 18-29               38:02.0      7:39/M
      84    David Jordan                      Quincy  MA            657    33   M      29 30-39               38:03.0      7:39/M
      85    DJ Schwarz                        north easton  MA      662    36   M      30 30-39               38:07.0      7:45/M
      86    Rider Muhr                        N. Grafton  MA        724    12   M       1  1-12               38:10.0      7:39/M
      87    Michael See                       Mansfield  MA          38    50   M      14 50-59               38:15.0      7:40/M
      88    Katie Holte                       Marshfield  MA        569    34   F       5 30-39               38:15.0      7:41/M
      89    Matthew Caron                     POCASSET  MA          424    13   M       2 13-17               38:18.0      7:43/M
      90    Sarah Greene                      Onset  MA             806    38   F       6 30-39               38:22.0      7:46/M
      91    Jill Chmielewski                  Milford  CT            71    36   F       7 30-39               38:24.0      7:42/M
      92    Michael Bassick                   Quincy  MA            203    27   M      10 18-29               38:24.0      7:43/M
      93    Christopher Brislin               North Attleboro  MA   472    35   M      31 30-39               38:24.0      7:45/M
      94    Melanie Magnan                    Somerville  MA        220    30   F       8 30-39               38:27.0      7:47/M
      95    Van Johnson                       Middleboro  MA        643    52   M      15 50-59               38:28.0      7:44/M
      96    Charles Peabody                   Cumberland  RI        205    40   M      21 40-49               38:29.0      7:45/M
      97    Michael Caron                     POCASSET  MA          423    45   M      22 40-49               38:29.0      7:45/M
      98    Linda Racicot                     Weymouth  MA          584    45   F       5 40-49               38:30.0      7:42/M
      99    Jodi Mulcahy                      Kingston  MA           14    33   F       9 30-39               38:35.0      7:43/M
     100    John Robertson                    Mendon  MA            142    57   M      16 50-59               38:35.0      7:47/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Linda Solomon                     Brockton  MA          727    30   F      10 30-39               38:36.0      7:44/M
     102    Ned Lisi                          Beverly Farms  MA     698    41   M      23 40-49               38:36.0      7:49/M
     103    Andrea Sawler                     Weymouth  MA          265    30   F      11 30-39               38:39.0      7:45/M
     104    Jimmy Coon                        Duxbury  MA           613    45   M      24 40-49               38:47.0      7:47/M
     105    David Dean                        Plymouth  MA          522    47   M      25 40-49               38:49.0      7:47/M
     106    Michael Mullen                    Natick  MA            553    53   M      17 50-59               38:51.0      7:46/M
     107    Michael Giese                     Pembroke  MA           96    38   M      32 30-39               38:51.0      7:52/M
     108    Peter DeBruin                     Bridgewater  MA       594    49   M      26 40-49               38:52.0      7:47/M
     109    Peter Luscko                      Duxbury  MA           836    42   M      27 40-49               38:53.0      7:48/M
     110    Eric Tuck                         Middletown  DE        773    42   M      28 40-49               38:53.0      7:51/M
     111    Thomas Hoye                       Taunton  MA           564    43   M      29 40-49               38:55.0      7:49/M
     112    David Meiklejohn                  Somerville  MA        547    29   M      11 18-29               38:58.0      7:48/M
     113    Fusako Seaver                     Plymouth  MA          400    55   F       2 50-59               38:59.0      7:49/M
     114    Charlotte Hinkle                  washington  DC        548    30   F      12 30-39               39:00.0      7:50/M
     115    Jessica Carpenter                 New Bedford  MA       680    24   F       3 18-29               39:01.0      7:49/M
     116    Jay Johnson                       South Easton  MA      326    51   M      18 50-59               39:02.0      7:49/M
     117    Cindy Rice                        Attleboro  MA         498    51   F       3 50-59               39:02.0      7:51/M
     118    Mike Carroll                      Plymouth  MA          471    41   M      30 40-49               39:03.0      7:55/M
     119    Kevin Bligh                       Bridgewater  MA       283    31   M      33 30-39               39:05.0      7:50/M
     120    Michael Hamilton                  South Boston  MA      352    34   M      34 30-39               39:05.0      7:59/M
     121    Nancy Gomes                       Franklin  MA          473    41   F       6 40-49               39:06.0      7:52/M
     122    Ted Drummond                      North Attleboro  MA   859    48   M      31 40-49               39:08.0      8:00/M
     123    PJ Bonner                         Abington  MA          879    41   M      32 40-49               39:11.0      7:52/M
     124    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA           140    49   M      33 40-49               39:21.0      7:54/M
     125    John Murphy                       Abington  MA          821    66   M       2 60-99               39:26.0      7:54/M
     126    Mike Egan                         Plymouth  MA          377    44   M      71 40-49               39:26.0     20:01/M
     127    Kristen Poulicakos                Plymouth  MA          223    44   F       7 40-49               39:29.0      7:56/M
     128    Elizabeth Eaton                   Middleboro  MA        380    42   F       8 40-49               39:31.0      7:57/M
     129    Lauren Iappini                    Marion  MA            248    35   F      13 30-39               39:36.0      8:00/M
     130    Mark Berry                        Brookline  MA         395    29   M      12 18-29               39:41.0      8:06/M
     131    Linda Smith                       Plymouth  MA          274    34   F      14 30-39               39:43.0      7:58/M
     132    Su Mittra                         Sudbury  MA           566    35   M      35 30-39               39:44.0      8:00/M
     133    Nancy Ruscio-bell                 Pembroke  MA          674    33   F      15 30-39               39:47.0      8:05/M
     134    Joseph O'Brien                    Plymouth  MA          339    47   M      34 40-49               39:54.0      8:03/M
     135    Matthew Germano                   Fairhaven  MA         233    37   M      36 30-39               39:56.0      8:01/M
     136    James O'Hare                      Norwell  MA           466    33   M      37 30-39               39:58.0      8:04/M
     137    Paul McLaughlin                   Carver  MA            300    52   M      19 50-59               39:59.0      8:02/M
     138    Jorge Matesanz                    Albion  RI            721    61   M       3 60-99               40:01.0      8:03/M
     139    Jennifer Melkonian                So. Boston  MA        456    36   F      16 30-39               40:08.0      8:04/M
     140    Aaron Wolfgang                    Plymouth  MA          622    39   M      38 30-39               40:13.0      8:03/M
     141    Peter Miller                      Yarmouth  MA          640    43   M      35 40-49               40:16.0      8:08/M
     142    Hammond Melissa                   Fairhaven  MA         790    33   F      17 30-39               40:21.0      8:10/M
     143    Janet Kelly                       Orleans  MA           829    63   F       1 60-99               40:22.0      8:05/M
     144    Christopher George                Whitman  MA            16    35   M      39 30-39               40:22.0      8:06/M
     145    Jake DiCroce                      Brighton  MA          692    25   M      13 18-29               40:23.0      8:06/M
     146    Christina Walton                  Brighton  MA          693    26   F       4 18-29               40:26.0      8:07/M
     147    Linda Belocas                     Carver  MA            843    41   F       9 40-49               40:30.0      8:07/M
     148    Aaron Feener                      Fairhaven  MA         611    39   M      40 30-39               40:30.0      8:10/M
     149    Christopher Maki                  Brookline  MA         650    30   M      41 30-39               40:30.0      8:10/M
     150    Jennifer Nicholls                 Franklin  MA          775    34   F      18 30-39               40:31.0      8:06/M
     151    Thomas Ryan                       Taunton  MA           497    54   M      20 50-59               40:31.0      8:07/M
     152    Anne Marie Winchester             Duxbury  MA           945    45   F      10 40-49               40:31.0      8:13/M
     153    Brian DaSilva                     Taunton  MA           558    28   M      14 18-29               40:34.0      8:14/M
     154    Sheri Marcotti                    Woburn  MA            837    35   F      19 30-39               40:40.0      8:11/M
     155    Mark Dolan                        Raynham  MA           390    42   M      36 40-49               40:47.0      8:14/M
     156    Nancy Dorn                        Plymouth  MA          357    53   F       4 50-59               40:49.0      8:10/M
     157    Bryan Fors                        Brighton  MA          589    27   M      15 18-29               40:50.0      8:20/M
     158    Sarah Decas                       Matttapoisett  MA     153    46   F      11 40-49               40:51.0      8:15/M
     159    Alison Byrnes                     Boston  MA            492    24   F       5 18-29               40:53.0      8:13/M
     160    Paul Stanford                     Plymouth  MA          683    42   M      37 40-49               40:53.0      8:17/M
     161    Paul Haygood                      Sandwich  MA          845    52   M      21 50-59               40:54.0      8:15/M
     162    Jennifer Bryant                   Quincy  MA            689    29   F       6 18-29               40:55.0      8:25/M
     163    Laura dePontbriand                Quincy  MA            202    28   F       7 18-29               40:58.0      8:14/M
     164    Will Howe                         Middleboro  MA        796    35   M      42 30-39               41:04.0      8:23/M
     165    John Motta                        North Easton  MA      779    56   M      22 50-59               41:05.0      8:22/M
     166    Phil Cordeiro                     ROCHESTER  MA         576    38   M      43 30-39               41:18.0      8:25/M
     167    Albert Spicer III                 Carver  MA            188    54   M      23 50-59               41:20.0      8:16/M
     168    Kathleen Spicer                   Carver  MA            187    53   F       5 50-59               41:20.0      8:16/M
     169    Nick Pilla                        New Bedford  MA       681    25   M      16 18-29               41:22.0      8:17/M
     170    Robert Newcombe                   East Falmouth  MA      93    45   M      38 40-49               41:22.0      8:17/M
     171    Gina Gallagher                    Quincy  MA            868    31   F      20 30-39               41:22.0      8:20/M
     172    Michelle Rocheleau                Whitman  MA           516    40   F      12 40-49               41:22.0      8:23/M
     173    Terrence Strong                   Marshfield  MA        445    37   M      44 30-39               41:27.0      8:22/M
     174    Charles Ashman                    Plymouth  MA          849    57   M      24 50-59               41:28.0      8:20/M
     175    Christopher Seeley                West Barnstable  MA    55    34   M      45 30-39               41:29.0      8:26/M
     176    Robert Browne                     Plympton  MA          570    47   M      39 40-49               41:34.0      8:25/M
     177    Carol McSweeney                   Carver  MA            366    50   F       6 50-59               41:43.0      8:25/M
     178    Ed Orlinski                       Norwell  MA           417    56   M      25 50-59               41:44.0      8:25/M
     179    Dustin DaPonte                    Fall River  MA        811    27   M      17 18-29               41:49.0      8:22/M
     180    Kate Correia                      Fairhaen  MA          144    41   F      13 40-49               41:49.0      8:27/M
     181    Grace Chisholm                    Carver  MA            560    16   F       1 13-17               41:50.0      8:24/M
     182    Maryann Symanowicz                South Boston  MA      204    40   F      14 40-49               41:50.0      8:25/M
     183    Nancy Robertson                   Mendon  MA            141    57   F       7 50-59               41:51.0      8:29/M
     184    Dave Daru                         Hingham  MA           355    56   M      26 50-59               41:53.0      8:31/M
     185    Michael Moreau                    Ward Hill  MA         527    37   M      46 30-39               41:53.0      8:32/M
     186    Nicholas Nurnberg                 Franklin  MA          908    33   M      47 30-39               41:58.0      8:27/M
     187    David Farrell                     South Chatham  MA     944    57   M      27 50-59               42:00.0      8:26/M
     188    Mary Connolly                     Mansfield  MA         822    58   F       8 50-59               42:00.0      8:27/M
     189    Ian Hudson                        North Easton  MA      189    30   M      48 30-39               42:07.0      8:30/M
     190    Eric Paulus                       Norton  MA            319    33   M      49 30-39               42:10.0      8:30/M
     191    Andres Gluecksmann                Plymouth  MA          316    35   M      50 30-39               42:11.0      8:35/M
     192    Audley Harrer                     Jamaica Plain  MA     937    30   F      21 30-39               42:13.0      8:30/M
     193    Elisabeth O'Brien                 Kingston  MA          531    47   F      15 40-49               42:15.0      8:29/M
     194    Sarabeth Morrell                  Rochester  MA         904    39   F      22 30-39               42:19.0      8:31/M
     195    Tiffany Magnan                    Derry  NH             227    30   F      23 30-39               42:21.0      8:34/M
     196    Mark Plante                       carver  MA            733    42   M      40 40-49               42:22.0      8:32/M
     197    Kerry Tellier                     Coventry  RI          582    37   F      24 30-39               42:24.0      8:30/M
     198    Susan Freeman                     Duxbury  MA           349    45   F      16 40-49               42:24.0      8:32/M
     199    John Blazo                        Pembroke  MA          771    52   M      28 50-59               42:26.0      8:32/M
     200    Allison Bautista                  Gainesville  FL       739    20   F       8 18-29               42:31.0      8:40/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Steve Olson                       S. Attleboro  MA      382    59   M      29 50-59               42:38.0      8:32/M
     202    Christina DelGuidice              Carver  MA            882    40   F      17 40-49               42:40.0      8:37/M
     203    bonnie King                       East Bridgewater  M   853    45   F      18 40-49               42:40.0      8:39/M
     204    Ellen Kulp                        TEWKSBURY  MA         684    26   F       9 18-29               42:42.0      8:33/M
     205    William Reardon                   Brockton  MA           64    29   M      18 18-29               42:43.0      8:33/M
     206    Scott Knief                       Taunton  MA           855    41   M      41 40-49               42:44.0      8:39/M
     207    Lauren Groppi                     Plymouth  MA          465    33   F      25 30-39               42:46.0      8:37/M
     208    Jill Rich                         Taunton  MA           459    31   F      26 30-39               42:47.0      8:37/M
     209    Susan Quinn                       Norwood  MA           965    44   F      19 40-49               42:49.0      8:37/M
     210    Diane Adams                       North Kingstown  RI   700    53   F       9 50-59               42:50.0      8:35/M
     211    Patricia Everett                  West Bridgewater  M   133    59   F      10 50-59               42:52.0      8:35/M
     212    Terry Quinn                       Taunton  MA           431    48   M      42 40-49               42:56.0      8:37/M
     213    David Heffernan                   Bridgewater  MA       246    54   M      30 50-59               42:59.0      8:38/M
     214    Darren Boisvert                   bourne  MA            503    46   M      43 40-49               42:59.0      8:39/M
     215    Dana Gogolin                      Hopkinton  MA         797    17   F       2 13-17               43:00.0      8:41/M
     216    Kevin Donnelly                    Mansfield  MA         298    62   M       4 60-99               43:01.0      8:39/M
     217    Colby Balazs                      scituate  MA          732    37   F      27 30-39               43:01.0      8:40/M
     218    Jan Felt                          Orleans  MA            44    44   F      20 40-49               43:02.0      8:44/M
     219    Scott Florio                      West Bridgewater  M   665    37   M      51 30-39               43:08.0      8:40/M
     220    Mitzi Hollenbeck                  Lakeville  MA         557    31   F      28 30-39               43:09.0      8:38/M
     221    Eric Eskander                     Braintree  MA         672    38   M      52 30-39               43:09.0      8:40/M
     222    Patrick Rice                      Attleboro  MA         499    18   M      19 18-29               43:11.0      8:41/M
     223    Melissa Clifford                  Braintree  MA         555    29   F      10 18-29               43:12.0      8:40/M
     224    Christine Hoyle                   Middleboro  MA        222    44   F      21 40-49               43:12.0      8:41/M
     225    Frank Corrao                      Franklin  MA          118    35   M      53 30-39               43:13.0      8:39/M
     226    Raymond Olivier                   Taunton  MA           414    58   M      31 50-59               43:18.0      8:43/M
     227    Heather Correia                   Fairhaven  MA         653    36   F      29 30-39               43:19.0      8:45/M
     228    Stacy Cook                        Fairhaven  MA         639    47   F      22 40-49               43:25.0      8:46/M
     229    Holly Rudnik                      Carver  MA            245    43   F      23 40-49               43:26.0      8:42/M
     230    Philip Brooks                     So. Weymouth  MA      649    59   M      32 50-59               43:26.0      8:44/M
     231    Jessica Harris                    whitman  MA           761    15   F       3 13-17               43:32.0      8:44/M
     232    Scott Cowan                       Middleboro  MA        282    24   M      20 18-29               43:33.0      8:49/M
     233    Mo Pantos                         Plymouth  MA          501    47   F      24 40-49               43:35.0      8:48/M
     234    Kerry Hennessy                    Plymouth  MA          500    39   F      30 30-39               43:35.0      8:48/M
     235    Rocco Carlino                     Carver  MA            813    47   M      44 40-49               43:36.0      8:48/M
     236    Michael Lisi                      Plymouth  MA          485    46   M      45 40-49               43:36.0      8:49/M
     237    James Kalianiotis                 Abington  MA          789    24   M      21 18-29               43:40.0      8:48/M
     238    Mike Bambery                      Carver  MA            590    45   M      46 40-49               43:42.0      8:46/M
     239    Kristina Boucher                  Billerica  MA         708    26   F      11 18-29               43:42.0      8:46/M
     240    Katelyn Germano                   Marian  MA             62    27   F      12 18-29               43:42.0      8:46/M
     241    Karen Ashmont                     Marshfield  MA         27    41   F      25 40-49               43:45.0      8:45/M
     242    Steve Howard                      Halifax  MA           940    38   M      54 30-39               43:47.0      8:51/M
     243    Mary Pecorelli                    Carver  MA             32    39   F      31 30-39               43:48.0      8:46/M
     244    Annette MacLean                   Carver  MA            807    49   F      26 40-49               43:49.0      8:47/M
     245    Ashleigh McLean                   Plymouth  MA          563    29   F      13 18-29               43:49.0      8:50/M
     246    Matt Flynn                        Chatham  MA           776    55   M      33 50-59               43:50.0      8:50/M
     247    Jennifer Taddeo                   Franklin  MA          631    38   F      32 30-39               44:00.0      8:50/M
     248    Katy Terrell                      Boston  MA            467    24   F      14 18-29               44:00.0      8:50/M
     249    Unknown Partic. 885                                     885         M       1  0- 0               44:01.0      8:51/M
     250    James Miller                      Marshfield Hills  M   934    65   M       5 60-99               44:02.0      8:49/M
     251    Jean Connolly-Cochrane            Marshfield  MA        567    62   F       2 60-99               44:03.0      8:49/M
     252    Julia Monroe                      Boston  MA            120    29   F      15 18-29               44:03.0      8:52/M
     253    Pat Clougherty                    Norwood  MA           482    29   M      22 18-29               44:06.0      8:50/M
     254    Renee Tabor                       Pembroke  MA          181    34   F      33 30-39               44:07.0      8:54/M
     255    Jonathan (JT) Frucci              Hanover  MA           356    37   M      55 30-39               44:08.0      8:56/M
     256    David Nickerson                   South Carver  MA      911    35   M      56 30-39               44:10.0      9:01/M
     257    Jackie Daylor                     East Taunton  MA      347    32   F      34 30-39               44:11.0      8:50/M
     258    Jonathan Mulcahy                  Kingston  MA           13    31   M      57 30-39               44:13.0      8:51/M
     259    Everett Heath                     Middleboro  MA        714    52   M      34 50-59               44:13.0      8:55/M
     260    Jenna Lehane                      Plymouth  MA          335    37   F      35 30-39               44:13.0      8:56/M
     261    Eva Monahan                       Braintree  MA         397    37   F      36 30-39               44:13.0      8:57/M
     262    Chris Dion                        North Attleboro  MA   851    46   M      47 40-49               44:16.0      9:01/M
     263    Rachelle Lemieux                  New Bedford  MA       215    45   F      27 40-49               44:19.0      8:57/M
     264    Michelle Viveiros                 Tiverton  RI           82    52   F      11 50-59               44:20.0      8:57/M
     265    Amy Flynn                         Chelmsford  MA        346    38   F      37 30-39               44:22.0      8:54/M
     266    Rob Chismer                       Brockton  MA          304    43   M      48 40-49               44:23.0      8:55/M
     267    Lisa Wethington                   Fairhaven  MA         754    43   F      28 40-49               44:24.0      8:58/M
     268    Bob D'Ambrosio                    Plymouth  MA          642    48   M      49 40-49               44:25.0      9:00/M
     269    Paula Curran Hayeck               Boylston  MA          926    49   F      29 40-49               44:26.0      8:58/M
     270    Jennifer Marck                    Quincy  MA            704    33   F      38 30-39               44:26.0      9:00/M
     271    Michelle Murray                   Plymouth  MA          108    34   F      39 30-39               44:27.0      9:00/M
     272    Stephen Najarian                  Belmont  MA           615    57   M      35 50-59               44:28.0      8:56/M
     273    Barbara Barra                     No. Carver  MA        607    42   F      30 40-49               44:28.0      8:58/M
     274    Julie Appel                       East Bridgewater  M    51    30   F      40 30-39               44:32.0      8:58/M
     275    Craig Koppang                     Plymouth  MA          624    45   M      50 40-49               44:34.0      8:57/M
     276    Amy Marks                         Sharon  MA            850    36   F      41 30-39               44:36.0      9:05/M
     277    Lance Swenson                     Warwick  RI            25    41   M      51 40-49               44:36.0      9:05/M
     278    Tyler McDonnell                   Braintree  MA         666    37   M      58 30-39               44:37.0      8:58/M
     279    Sam Ewing                         Hanson  MA            962    45   M      52 40-49               44:38.0      8:56/M
     280    Bill Ashmont                      Marshfield  MA         26    41   M      53 40-49               44:39.0      8:57/M
     281    James McSweeney                   Carver  MA            545    50   M      36 50-59               44:40.0      9:01/M
     282    Mary Bragg                        Dorchester  MA        294    34   F      42 30-39               44:41.0      8:58/M
     283    Evan Tilley                       Rochester  MA         898    12   M       2  1-12               44:43.0      8:59/M
     284    Robert Smith                      Plymouth  MA          835    45   M      54 40-49               44:45.0      9:06/M
     285    Cailin Sherman                    New Bedford  MA       332    13   F       4 13-17               44:48.0      8:59/M
     286    Jennifer Lange                    Brockton  MA          720    39   F      43 30-39               44:50.0      8:59/M
     287    Kayla Venckauskas                 Middleboro  MA        281    23   F      16 18-29               44:52.0      9:05/M
     288    Bob Connolly                      Millis  MA            381    62   M       6 60-99               44:53.0      9:01/M
     289    Faith Smith                       Bridgewater  MA       338    43   F      31 40-49               44:57.0      9:06/M
     290    jason Urquhart                    Plymouth  MA          826    34   M      59 30-39               44:58.0      9:06/M
     291    Patti Urquhart                    Plymouth  MA          827    34   F      44 30-39               44:58.0      9:07/M
     292    Shelly Milano                     West Yarmouth  MA      28    44   F      32 40-49               44:59.0      9:07/M
     293    Seth Shea                         Plymouth  MA          919    12   M       3  1-12               44:59.0      9:07/M
     294    Christina Hughes                  Middleboro  MA         47    46   F      33 40-49               45:00.0      9:05/M
     295    Chris Bindon                      swansea  MA           609    29   M      23 18-29               45:03.0      9:04/M
     296    Kerie Bindon                      swansea  MA           610    28   F      17 18-29               45:03.0      9:04/M
     297    Christina Skinner                 Carver  MA            167    46   F      34 40-49               45:08.0      9:04/M
     298    Joe Scolamiero                    Carver  MA            102    53   M      37 50-59               45:09.0      9:04/M
     299    Kathryn Johnson                   Somerville  MA         17    34   F      45 30-39               45:10.0      9:02/M
     300    Jennifer Plante                   Carver  MA            585    40   F      35 40-49               45:12.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Paul Silvia                       Bridgewater  MA        39    60   M       7 60-99               45:12.0      9:07/M
     302    Dawn Foley                        Mansfield  MA         345    43   F      36 40-49               45:13.0      9:06/M
     303    Isabella McCann McCann            Duxbury  MA           581    15   F       5 13-17               45:17.0      9:06/M
     304    Logan Haygood                     Sandwich  MA          844    15   M       3 13-17               45:18.0      9:08/M
     305    Madeleine Mbuyamba                Bridgewater  MA       731    46   F      37 40-49               45:19.0      9:11/M
     306    Paul Lemieux                      New Bedford  MA       321    56   M      38 50-59               45:20.0      9:08/M
     307    KJ RIch                           Brockton  MA          887    24   F      18 18-29               45:20.0      9:09/M
     308    Lori Kelleher                     Bridgewater  MA       353    41   F      38 40-49               45:20.0      9:11/M
     309    Cheryl Greeson                    Bourne  MA            464    46   F      39 40-49               45:20.0      9:11/M
     310    Bill Sprague                      North Easton  MA      340    57   M      39 50-59               45:22.0      9:09/M
     311    Joscelyn Chang                    Brookline  MA         404    25   F      19 18-29               45:26.0      9:08/M
     312    Daniel Gerardi                    Tewksbury  MA         206    50   M      40 50-59               45:28.0      9:11/M
     313    Mike Keene                        East Bridgewater  M   664    38   M      60 30-39               45:34.0      9:10/M
     314    Christine Vo                      Sharon  MA            306    29   F      20 18-29               45:34.0      9:15/M
     315    Brandon Ellis                     Bridgewater  MA       663    38   M      61 30-39               45:35.0      9:10/M
     316    Sharon Spivack                    Abington  MA          315    54   F      12 50-59               45:36.0      9:10/M
     317    Danielle Spivack                  Abington              833    17   F       6 13-17               45:37.0      9:10/M
     318    John Loring                       Jamaica Plain  MA     651    65   M       8 60-99               45:44.0      9:14/M
     319    Jimk Zoebraker                    Winchester  MA        861    44   M      55 40-49               45:47.0      9:20/M
     320    Jim Prokop                        Marion  MA            774    46   M      56 40-49               45:48.0      9:13/M
     321    Elizabeth Dias                    Taunton  MA           529    47   F      40 40-49               45:48.0      9:19/M
     322    Bonny Rose                        Bourne  MA            625    49   F      41 40-49               45:50.0      9:17/M
     323    Leanne Halunen                    Carver  MA            418    49   F      42 40-49               45:57.0      9:16/M
     324    Mei Li Johnson                    Port Jefferson Stat   224     9   F       1  1-12               46:00.0      9:14/M
     325    Susan Simmons                     Rockland  MA          586    62   F       3 60-99               46:03.0      9:13/M
     326    Paul Johnson                      Port Jefferson Stat   226    58   M      41 50-59               46:04.0      9:15/M
     327    Linney Strother                   Gerogetown  KY        667    60   F       4 60-99               46:04.0      9:18/M
     328    William Rudolph                   West Bridgewater  M    33    56   M      42 50-59               46:06.0      9:21/M
     329    Sarah Lannon                      Scituate  MA          135    45   F      43 40-49               46:07.0      9:15/M
     330    Gi Dtrani                         Plymouth  MA          860    34   F      46 30-39               46:07.0      9:18/M
     331    michael Tangredi                  Boston  MA            820    22   M      24 18-29               46:08.0      9:22/M
     332    heather nickerson                 Marshfield  MA        959    28   F      21 18-29               46:08.0      9:24/M
     333    Brian Smith                       Plymouth  MA          273    34   M      62 30-39               46:09.0      9:16/M
     334    Tim Wallace                       Marion  MA            136    45   M      57 40-49               46:09.0      9:24/M
     335    Ken Deary                         Dudley  MA            946    60   M       9 60-99               46:10.0      9:16/M
     336    Elizabeth Goldrosen               Whitman  MA           762    46   F      44 40-49               46:14.0      9:18/M
     337    Gerie Owen                        Abington  MA          635    51   F      13 50-59               46:15.0      9:18/M
     338    Tammy Swift                       Kingston  MA          655    43   F      45 40-49               46:16.0      9:25/M
     339    Charles Frame                     Halifax  MA           571    39   M      63 30-39               46:19.0      9:22/M
     340    Lisa Whittington                  bridgewater  MA       647    47   F      46 40-49               46:20.0      9:18/M
     341    Peter Jaques                      Hanover  MA           343    58   M      43 50-59               46:22.0      9:20/M
     342    Kristin Weisker                   Mansfield  MA         888    53   F      14 50-59               46:23.0      9:17/M
     343    Samantha Houlihan                 Plainville  MA        644    44   F      47 40-49               46:27.0      9:23/M
     344    Lara Smith                        Randolph  MA          212    38   F      47 30-39               46:27.0      9:31/M
     345    Keith Fine                        Dorchester  MA        211    45   M      58 40-49               46:27.0      9:31/M
     346    Annie Bennett                     Princeton  NJ         518    19   F      23 18-29               46:33.0      9:25/M
     347    Julie Travers                     Truro  MA             517    21   F      22 18-29               46:33.0      9:25/M
     348    Kassandra Cordeiro                Fall River  MA        699    25   F      24 18-29               46:37.0      9:23/M
     349    Kerri Licciardo                   Plymouth  MA          427    33   F      48 30-39               46:45.0      9:27/M
     350    Brian Campbell                    Duxbury  MA           949    38   M      64 30-39               46:45.0      9:31/M
     351    Bob Knights                       Halifax  MA            88    56   M      44 50-59               46:50.0      9:28/M
     352    Bruce Carmell                     Plymouth  MA          870    53   M      45 50-59               46:55.0      9:28/M
     353    Robert Hodgson                    Plymouth  MA          250    46   M      59 40-49               46:56.0      9:31/M
     354    Karen Sprague                     North Easton  MA      341    56   F      15 50-59               46:57.0      9:28/M
     355    Jennifer Tripp                    Dartmouth  MA         752    43   F      48 40-49               46:58.0      9:28/M
     356    Amy Michael                       Bridgewater  MA        40    39   F      49 30-39               47:00.0      9:30/M
     357    Christopher Kerr                  Bourne  MA            735    27   M      25 18-29               47:02.0      9:27/M
     358    Lauryn McGonagle                  Quincy  MA            736    23   F      25 18-29               47:02.0      9:27/M
     359    Timothy Luttrell                  Stoughton  MA          89    51   M      46 50-59               47:04.0      9:29/M
     360    Mike Lozan                        Weymouth  MA           84    70   M      10 60-99               47:05.0      9:28/M
     361    Fred Zuleger III                  Coventry  RI          460    74   M      11 60-99               47:09.0      9:26/M
     362    Jake Sunderland                   Taunton  MA           101    34   M      65 30-39               47:10.0      9:31/M
     363    Ralph DeMoranville                Middleboro  MA        490    64   M      12 60-99               47:10.0      9:32/M
     364    Andrus Madsen                     Auburndale  MA        190    43   M      60 40-49               47:11.0      9:31/M
     365    Wendy Stanick                     Leominster  MA        661    45   F      49 40-49               47:12.0      9:33/M
     366    Steven Guertin                    Lunenburg  MA         660    37   M      66 30-39               47:12.0      9:33/M
     367    Stuart Heller                     Plymouth  MA          244    62   M      13 60-99               47:14.0      9:28/M
     368    Timothy Swan                      Belmont  MA           709    31   M      67 30-39               47:14.0      9:31/M
     369    Paige Romer                       Hyattsville  MD       523    24   F      26 18-29               47:14.0      9:34/M
     370    John Lapsley                      Carver  MA            753    47   M      61 40-49               47:15.0      9:35/M
     371    Lisa Covill                       Bourne  MA            641    49   F      50 40-49               47:18.0      9:32/M
     372    Bill Clark III                    Carver  MA            812    36   M      68 30-39               47:18.0      9:37/M
     373    William Almeida                   Mashpee  MA           103    50   M      47 50-59               47:20.0      9:29/M
     374    Tara Greaves                      Wareham  MA           703    36   F      50 30-39               47:20.0      9:29/M
     375    Jennifer Cullen                   Newton  MA            751    29   F      27 18-29               47:23.0      9:33/M
     376    Shawn Campbell                    Pembroke  MA          948    42   M      62 40-49               47:23.0      9:39/M
     377    Kendra Mello                      Dartmouth  MA         675    42   F      51 40-49               47:24.0      9:34/M
     378    Abigail Finger                    Dartmouth  MA         673    22   F      28 18-29               47:28.0      9:38/M
     379    Jennifer Benson                   plymouth  MA          407    32   F      52 30-39               47:28.0      9:39/M
     380    Sara Horvet                       Barrington  RI        403    32   F      51 30-39               47:28.0      9:39/M
     381    Steve Harris                      North Smithfield  R   623    29   M      26 18-29               47:29.0      9:31/M
     382    Paul Everett                      West Bridgewater  M   134    60   M      14 60-99               47:29.0      9:31/M
     383    Kelsey McElroy                    Tiverton  RI          808    20   F      29 18-29               47:34.0      9:34/M
     384    Gina Johnson                      Attleboro  MA         793    40   F      52 40-49               47:34.0      9:35/M
     385    Angel Boisvert                    Bourne  MA            502    40   F      53 40-49               47:35.0      9:34/M
     386    Anne Gallagher                    Raynham  MA           435    48   F      54 40-49               47:36.0      9:31/M
     387    Brian Hubert                      Carver  MA            296    46   M      63 40-49               47:38.0      9:37/M
     388    Caroline Todd                     Carver  MA            742    34   F      53 30-39               47:42.0      9:39/M
     389    Laura Smeaton                     Roslindale  MA        530    42   F      55 40-49               47:43.0      9:36/M
     390    Douglas Motta                     Fairhaven  MA         262    36   M      69 30-39               47:45.0      9:42/M
     391    Stephen Harris                    Carver  MA            598    62   M      15 60-99               47:46.0      9:34/M
     392    Cristina Noel-Motta               Fairhaven  MA         261    38   F      54 30-39               47:46.0      9:42/M
     393    Shea Stephen                      Plymouth  MA          917    17   M       4 13-17               47:47.0      9:41/M
     394    Michelle Walty                    Weymouth  MA           57    39   F      55 30-39               47:48.0      9:35/M
     395    Gingie Yreeland                   New Bedford  MA       216    56   F      16 50-59               47:50.0      9:39/M
     396    Denise Landers                    Quincy  MA             46    49   F      56 40-49               47:53.0      9:35/M
     397    Melanie Chiles                    Weymouth  MA          408    38   F      56 30-39               47:53.0      9:41/M
     398    Anna Foulds                       Reading  MA           770    60   F       5 60-99               47:54.0      9:38/M
     399    Sam Baumgarten                    Bridgewater  MA       524    68   M      16 60-99               47:58.0      9:39/M
     400    Edward McShane                    Kingston  MA          942    50   M      48 50-59               47:59.0      9:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Lynn Kraus                        West Barnstable  MA   237    54   F      17 50-59               48:02.0      9:40/M
     402    George Costa                      Mashpee  MA           519    65   M      17 60-99               48:06.0      9:43/M
     403    Jessee Clements                   West Wareham  MA      608    34   F      57 30-39               48:08.0      9:44/M
     404    Ed Kehoe                          Taunton  MA           614    58   M      49 50-59               48:09.0      9:40/M
     405    Penny McGee                       Bourne  MA            209    50   F      18 50-59               48:10.0      9:41/M
     406    Anita StJohn                      Plymouth  MA          629    48   F      57 40-49               48:10.0      9:44/M
     407    Victoria Kenny                    South Yarmouth  MA    253    37   F      58 30-39               48:12.0      9:43/M
     408    Alice Redznak                     Mansfield  MA         889    49   F      58 40-49               48:13.0      9:43/M
     409    Sheryl Stone                      Mashpee  MA           109    36   F      59 30-39               48:15.0      9:40/M
     410    Richard Schiffer                  Taunton  MA           351    34   M      70 30-39               48:27.0      9:52/M
     411    Annie Moriarty                    Plymouth  MA          263    43   F      59 40-49               48:28.0      9:46/M
     412    Jasmin Burke                      Quincy  MA            534    35   F      60 30-39               48:35.0      9:46/M
     413    Christine Minerella               Plymouth  MA          718    44   F      60 40-49               48:36.0      9:52/M
     414    Tim Walsh                         Wareham  MA           561    64   M      18 60-99               48:37.0      9:48/M
     415    Mark Durling                      Carver  MA             97    40   M      64 40-49               48:37.0      9:49/M
     416    Deirdre Busse                     New Bedford  MA       648    44   F      61 40-49               48:38.0      9:53/M
     417    Mark Przybyszewski                Fairhaven  MA          85    47   M      65 40-49               48:40.0      9:51/M
     418    Andrea Lovely                     Foxboro  MA           438    47   F      62 40-49               48:41.0     10:01/M
     419    Devon Lovely                      Foxboro  MA           440    15   F       7 13-17               48:41.0     10:01/M
     420    Suzanne Wikle                     Lawrence  KS          656    31   F      61 30-39               48:42.0      9:47/M
     421    Brian Kelly                       Orleans  MA           787    60   M      19 60-99               48:42.0      9:48/M
     422    Glen Dudley                       Plymouth  MA          918    39   M      71 30-39               48:43.0      9:52/M
     423    Daniel Joyce                      Kingston  MA          726    37   M      72 30-39               48:45.0      9:55/M
     424    Bud Morton                        Lakeville  MA         484    62   M      20 60-99               48:53.0      9:47/M
     425    Barbara Piepenbrink               Kingston  MA          155    51   F      19 50-59               48:54.0      9:54/M
     426    Liza Bertram                      Kingston  MA          574    46   F      63 40-49               48:54.0      9:54/M
     427    Jessica Tesoriero                 Pembroke  MA          264    34   F      62 30-39               48:57.0      9:56/M
     428    Sarah Gainey                      Whitman  MA           747    28   F      30 18-29               49:00.0      9:58/M
     429    Lucy Vallesio                     Carver  MA            406    23   F      31 18-29               49:01.0      9:53/M
     430    Michelle Labresh                  East Weymouth  MA     748    32   F      63 30-39               49:01.0      9:58/M
     431    Jodi Dion                         North Attleboro  MA   852    47   F      64 40-49               49:08.0     10:00/M
     432    Kerin Towne                       Lakeville  MA         480    32   F      64 30-39               49:10.0      9:57/M
     433    Jackie Ferrari                    East Falmouth  MA     123    43   F      65 40-49               49:12.0      9:51/M
     434    Brigid Nurnberg                   Franklin  MA          317    33   F      65 30-39               49:13.0      9:57/M
     435    Tim Wade                          Chatham  MA           777    60   M      21 60-99               49:19.0      9:55/M
     436    Bill Beardsley                    Marion  MA             37    66   M      22 60-99               49:21.0      9:59/M
     437    Wendy Mayer                       Brookline  MA         396    27   F      32 18-29               49:23.0      9:53/M
     438    Tim Wilson                        Waltham  MA            76    37   M      73 30-39               49:27.0      9:53/M
     439    Artie Sharpe                      Scituate  MA           18    32   M      74 30-39               49:42.0     10:06/M
     440    Maureen Heath                     Abington  MA           53    43   F      66 40-49               49:43.0     10:01/M
     441    Esther Fortes                     Rockland  MA          755    43   F      67 40-49               49:52.0     10:04/M
     442    Dennis Howland                    New Bedford  MA       214    69   M      23 60-99               49:53.0     10:13/M
     443    Angela Dolloff                    Raynham  MA           701    50   F      20 50-59               49:54.0     10:05/M
     444    Unknown Partic. 890                                     890         M       2  0- 0               49:55.0     10:01/M
     445    Suzanne Snyder                    Plymouth  MA          685    43   F      68 40-49               49:55.0     10:08/M
     446    Danielle Dunham                   East Bridgewater  M    29    42   F      69 40-49               49:57.0     10:04/M
     447    Carlene Cady                      Raynham  MA            63    42   F      70 40-49               49:58.0     10:01/M
     448    Tonya Dean                        Plymouth  MA          105    37   F      66 30-39               49:59.0     10:04/M
     449    Jane Burke                        Marshfield  MA         56    41   F      71 40-49               50:00.0     10:01/M
     450    Abigail Childs                    Norwell  MA           712    52   F      21 50-59               50:00.0     10:06/M
     451    Warren Childs                     Norwell  MA           711    54   M      50 50-59               50:00.0     10:06/M
     452    Daina Pierce                      Carver  MA            257    43   F      72 40-49               50:06.0     10:08/M
     453    Sarah Brice                       Middleboro  MA        588    31   F      67 30-39               50:11.0     10:11/M
     454    Sarah Cecil                       Rochester  MA         856    36   F      68 30-39               50:11.0     10:11/M
     455    Ann Marie DiMarzio                Lakeville  MA         333    50   F      22 50-59               50:20.0     10:08/M
     456    Kevin McDonnell                   Lakeville  MA         334    48   M      66 40-49               50:21.0     10:08/M
     457    Jill Fernandes                    Taunton  MA           451    29   F      33 18-29               50:26.0     10:15/M
     458    Greg LeBlanc                      Franklin  MA          450    29   M      27 18-29               50:26.0     10:15/M
     459    Stephanie Wilke                   Norton  MA            359    39   F      69 30-39               50:29.0     10:09/M
     460    Kenny Johnson                     N. Dighton  MA        121    55   M      51 50-59               50:32.0     10:10/M
     461    Julie Drummond                    North Attleboro  MA   858    46   F      73 40-49               50:34.0     10:17/M
     462    Emily Maki                        Gloucester  MA        275    27   F      34 18-29               50:51.0     10:14/M
     463    Bill Flynn                        North Easton  MA      767    47   M      67 40-49               50:53.0     10:16/M
     464    Jeff Lombard                      Orleans  MA            45    41   M      68 40-49               50:55.0     10:19/M
     465    Madeline McLaughlin               Carver  MA            299    51   F      23 50-59               50:55.0     10:19/M
     466    Christina Brodeur                 Rockland  MA          358    32   F      70 30-39               50:55.0     10:19/M
     467    brandy meleski                    middleboro  MA        740    39   F      71 30-39               51:01.0     10:20/M
     468    Elizabeth Usowicz                 Bridgewater  MA       159    32   F      72 30-39               51:10.0     10:20/M
     469    Jennifer Bagni                    Natick  MA            864    45   F      74 40-49               51:14.0     10:20/M
     470    Jame Potter                       Middleboro  MA        943    28   F      35 18-29               51:14.0     10:24/M
     471    Donna Shea                        Plymouth  MA          549    45   F      75 40-49               51:18.0     10:22/M
     472    Matthew Calnen                    Norton  MA            195    38   M      75 30-39               51:19.0     10:19/M
     473    Jennifer Stoner                   Cotuit  MA            691    41   F      77 40-49               51:19.0     10:21/M
     474    Elizabeth Hubert                  Carver  MA            295    44   F      76 40-49               51:19.0     10:21/M
     475    Corey Santos                      New Bedford  MA       182    42   M      69 40-49               51:20.0     10:19/M
     476    kim Corey                         Duxbury  MA           939    45   F      78 40-49               51:21.0     10:22/M
     477    Renee Rushton                     Bridgewater  MA       801    36   F      73 30-39               51:24.0     10:22/M
     478    Ryan Turcotte                     Kingston  MA          151    24   M      28 18-29               51:32.0     10:28/M
     479    Sue Costsa                        Carver  MA            125    41   F      79 40-49               51:33.0     10:19/M
     480    Jillian Corrao                    Taunton  MA           221    32   F      74 30-39               51:39.0     10:29/M
     481    Beth Bligh                        Bridgewater  MA       284    31   F      75 30-39               51:39.0     10:29/M
     482    Cheryl George                     Whitman  MA            15    37   F      76 30-39               51:40.0     10:22/M
     483    Chuck January                     Portsmout  RI         387    54   M      52 50-59               51:40.0     10:26/M
     484    Mary January                      Portsmouth  RI        386    48   F      80 40-49               51:41.0     10:26/M
     485    Kerry Fanning                     Franklin  MA          416    30   F      77 30-39               51:42.0     10:23/M
     486    John Goldrosen                    Whitman  MA           763    62   M      24 60-99               51:43.0     10:24/M
     487    Jessica Munro                     Marshfield  MA        207    38   F      78 30-39               51:44.0     10:26/M
     488    Harry Somers                      Easton  MA            462    59   M      53 50-59               51:52.0     10:25/M
     489    Jim Sweeney                       Halifax  MA           597    52   M      54 50-59               51:57.0     10:23/M
     490    Holly Meleski                     Lakeville  MA         745    40   F      81 40-49               52:01.0     10:32/M
     491    Timothy Power                     Norwood  MA            19    35   M      76 30-39               52:09.0     10:35/M
     492    Kathy Holmes                      Berkley  MA            36    32   F      79 30-39               52:14.0     10:35/M
     493    Lee Cook                          Plympton  MA          710    45   M      70 40-49               52:16.0     10:34/M
     494    Kathryn Joyce                     Kingston  MA          725    40   F      82 40-49               52:17.0     10:37/M
     495    Alan Foulds                       Reading  MA           769    60   M      25 60-99               52:21.0     10:31/M
     496    Carolyn Gogolin                   Hopkinton  MA         541    46   F      83 40-49               52:21.0     10:33/M
     497    Susan Bartow                      Acton  MA             130    50   F      24 50-59               52:27.0     10:31/M
     498    Sean Hughes                       Dorchester  MA        305    34   M      77 30-39               52:27.0     10:39/M
     499    Sarah Giaccai                     Quincy  MA            210    33   F      80 30-39               52:29.0     10:30/M
     500    Unknown Partic. 891                                     891         M       3  0- 0               52:38.0     10:41/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Leeann Bradley                    Middleboro  MA        402    49   F      84 40-49               52:39.0     10:40/M
     502    Gillian Petrozziello              Malden  MA            825    25   F      36 18-29               52:42.0     10:39/M
     503    Naomi Kelsall                     Plymouth  MA          452    34   F      81 30-39               52:48.0     10:42/M
     504    Irma Walat                        Brockton  MA          458    72   F       6 60-99               52:54.0     10:37/M
     505    Sarinah Brown                     Whitman  MA           690    34   F      82 30-39               52:59.0     10:43/M
     506    Meredith Daniels                  Sagamore Beach  MA    682    37   F      83 30-39               52:59.0     10:44/M
     507    Marilyn Zurwaski                  Middleboro  MA        444    50   F      25 50-59               52:59.0     10:45/M
     508    Sara Mercer                       Carver  MA            521    39   F      85 30-39               53:04.0     10:47/M
     509    Kimberly Clark                    Carver  MA            373    35   F      84 30-39               53:04.0     10:47/M
     510    Sean Chase                        Bridgewater  MA       375    35   M      78 30-39               53:09.0     10:47/M
     511    Lucy Jordan                       Northborough  MA      814    43   F      85 40-49               53:46.0     10:50/M
     512    Pat Gales                         East Falmouth  MA     218    58   F      26 50-59               53:47.0     10:49/M
     513    Kevin Zona                        Albion  RI            554    43   M      71 40-49               53:50.0     10:55/M
     514    Michelle Lawn                     Rockland  MA          259    36   F      86 30-39               53:57.0     10:50/M
     515    Susan Alves                       Fairhaven  MA         652    53   F      27 50-59               53:59.0     10:54/M
     516    Michael McCusty                   Norwood  MA           505    59   M      55 50-59               54:00.0     10:55/M
     517    Alyssa Taglieri Noble             Braintree  MA         824    26   F      37 18-29               54:01.0     10:55/M
     518    Jennifer Pereira                  New Bedford  MA       881    39   F      87 30-39               54:11.0     11:05/M
     519    Trisha Spillane                   Weymouth  MA           22    30   F      88 30-39               54:25.0     11:03/M
     520    Jaime Crossman                    carver  MA            425    30   F      89 30-39               54:33.0     10:56/M
     521    Gilles Charest                    Taunton  MA           107    60   M      26 60-99               54:35.0     11:05/M
     522    Susan Charest                     Taunton  MA           106    57   F      28 50-59               54:35.0     11:05/M
     523    Kandice Fogarty                   Bellingham  MA        632    28   F      38 18-29               54:38.0     10:57/M
     524    Dana Croci                        Boston                840    31   F      90 30-39               54:41.0     11:01/M
     525    Colleen DeGowin                   Wareham  MA           676    36   F      91 30-39               54:45.0     11:03/M
     526    John O'Neil                       Plymouth  MA          759    50   M      56 50-59               54:50.0     11:06/M
     527    Paul Dean                         Plymouth  MA          104    36   M      79 30-39               54:52.0     11:06/M
     528    Kelly Sullivan                    Plymouth  MA          413    40   F      86 40-49               55:24.0     11:10/M
     529    Tina Newcombe                     East Falmouth  MA      94    44   F      87 40-49               55:41.0     11:09/M
     530    Jessica Wohlen                    Lakeville  MA         509    32   F      92 30-39               56:06.0     11:15/M
     531    erin Kulda                        Kingston  MA          905    46   F      88 40-49               56:07.0     11:21/M
     532    Ian White                         Brighton  MA           12    36   M      80 30-39               56:11.0     11:24/M
     533    Jamie Travers                     Milton  MA            405    26   F      39 18-29               56:18.0     11:24/M
     534    Sara Oberdorf                     Worcester  MA         514    34   F      93 30-39               56:24.0     11:19/M
     535    Meghan McDonnell                  Whitman  MA           760    16   F       8 13-17               56:31.0     11:20/M
     536    Michelle Henderson                Carver  MA            539    33   F      95 30-39               56:32.0     11:25/M
     537    Jennifer Correa                   Carver  MA            168    35   F      94 30-39               56:32.0     11:25/M
     538    Shawna McCusty                    Norwood  MA           506    27   F      40 18-29               56:39.0     11:27/M
     539    Emily Ford                        Halifax  MA           616    12   F       2  1-12               56:54.0     11:29/M
     540    Melissa Thorne                    Berkley  MA            20    37   F      96 30-39               57:04.0     11:34/M
     541    Kristin Eaton                     Plymouth  MA          866    45   F      89 40-49               57:13.0     11:30/M
     542    Cheryl Newall                     Plymouth  MA          127    30   F      97 30-39               57:25.0     11:36/M
     543    Carol Norton                      Upton  MA             437    56   F      29 50-59               57:32.0     11:39/M
     544    Austin Gilliland                  Saugus  MA            272    31   F      98 30-39               57:36.0     11:40/M
     545    Trina Higgins                     Braintree  MA         841    50   F      30 50-59               57:41.0     11:37/M
     546    Katherine Orlowski                Rochester  MA         886    32   F      99 30-39               57:54.0     11:43/M
     547    Kerilynn Newman                   South Easton  MA       48    36   F     100 30-39               57:54.0     11:46/M
     548    Sarah Alves                       Norton  MA            320    30   F     101 30-39               57:57.0     11:39/M
     549    Kellie Holden                     Middleboro  MA         91    24   F      41 18-29               58:02.0     11:46/M
     550    Michelle Holden                   Middleboro  MA         92    51   F      31 50-59               58:03.0     11:46/M
     551    Dorene Allen-England              Carver  MA            301    43   F      90 40-49               58:09.0     11:47/M
     552    Jullie Driscoll                   Kingston  MA          941    44   F      91 40-49               58:12.0     11:46/M
     553    Michelle Cohen                    Plymouth  MA          508    35   F     102 30-39               58:14.0     11:46/M
     554    Rita Riley                        Upton  MA             436    55   F      32 50-59               58:16.0     11:48/M
     555    Lorraine Rogers                   Carver  MA            147    58   F      33 50-59               58:20.0     11:46/M
     556    Donna Simmons                     Buzzards Bay  MA      707    45   F      92 40-49               58:21.0     11:48/M
     557    Rebecca MacDowell                 Melrose  MA           421    31   F     103 30-39               58:22.0     11:40/M
     558    Christopher Cesario               Stoughton  MA         636    40   M      72 40-49               58:24.0     11:49/M
     559    Nikki Giles                       Plymouth  MA          249    40   F      93 40-49               58:28.0     11:49/M
     560    Julie Giles                       Plymouth  MA          184    36   F     104 30-39               58:29.0     11:49/M
     561    Laura Girsch                      Quincy  MA            374    39   F     105 30-39               58:39.0     11:58/M
     562    Kathy Hockenberry                 Halifax  MA           476    61   F       7 60-99               58:40.0     11:51/M
     563    Kerry Evans                       Weymouth  MA          213    36   F     106 30-39               58:42.0     11:58/M
     564    Heather Hooley                    New Bedford  MA       857    39   F     107 30-39               58:43.0     11:59/M
     565    Andrew Nyari                      East Sandwich  MA      60    41   M      73 40-49               59:01.0     11:55/M
     566    Kate Nyari                        East Sandwich  MA      61    32   F     108 30-39               59:02.0     11:55/M
     567    Jennifer Youngquist               Sandwich  MA          367    25   F      42 18-29               59:32.0     12:05/M
     568    Benjamin Poinier                  Bridgewater  MA       228    40   M      74 40-49               59:42.0     12:00/M
     569    Katie Fryer                       Halifax  MA           180    24   F      43 18-29             1:00:02.0     12:10/M
     570    Roxanne Lett-Elliott              Plymouth  MA          540    32   F     109 30-39             1:00:12.0     12:10/M
     571    Angela Armstrong                  Braintree  MA         392    34   F     110 30-39             1:00:54.0     12:18/M
     572    Donna Connors                     Braintree  MA           8    44   F      94 40-49             1:01:06.0     12:19/M
     573    Tammy Johnson                     Carver  MA            186    45   F      95 40-49             1:01:34.0     12:27/M
     574    Ruth Thetonia                     East Bridgewater  M   679    42   F      96 40-49             1:01:41.0     12:26/M
     575    Carissa Tatem                     Carver  MA            819    22   F      44 18-29             1:01:46.0     12:29/M
     576    Holly Wilcox-Cline                Mashpee  MA           528    51   F      34 50-59             1:01:58.0     12:29/M
     577    Christine Nelson                  Newton  MA            626    33   F     111 30-39             1:02:18.0     12:34/M
     578    Kevin Esposito                    Webster  MA           138    49   M      75 40-49             1:03:02.0     12:47/M
     579    John Jr Tumavicus                 Attleboro  MA         717    20   M      29 18-29             1:03:45.0     12:57/M
     580    John Sr Tumavicus                 Attleboro  MA         716    53   M      57 50-59             1:03:45.0     12:57/M
     581    Veronica Tumavicus                Carver  MA            715    23   F      45 18-29             1:03:45.0     12:57/M
     582    Stacie Garry                      North Falmouth  MA    388    36   F     112 30-39             1:05:02.0     13:09/M
     583    Eric Figueiredo                   Bridgewater  MA       488    36   M      81 30-39             1:05:05.0     13:09/M
     584    Jillian Hardy                     Foxboro  MA           489    33   F     113 30-39             1:05:06.0     13:09/M
     585    Jonathan Sauer                    East Walpole  MA      794    63   M      27 60-99             1:06:14.0     13:23/M
     586    Betsy Knapp                       North Weymouth  MA    542    67   F       8 60-99             1:06:30.0     13:22/M
     587    Robert Laundry                    Nantucket  MA         238    63   M      28 60-99             1:08:28.0     13:47/M
     588    Doug Atkins                       Middleboro  MA        372    58   M      58 50-59             1:08:40.0     13:47/M
     589    Jerilyn Belinski                  East Falmouth  MA      24    61   F       9 60-99             1:08:45.0     13:51/M
     590    James Senna                       Cranston  RI          370    48   M      76 40-49             1:13:04.0     14:46/M
     591    Mackenzie Briggs                  Carver  MA            173    20   M      30 18-29             1:14:01.0     14:59/M
     592    Tracy Sheehan                     Marshfield  MA         98    43   F      97 40-49             1:14:32.0     15:00/M
     593    Julie McGoff                      Plymouth  MA          150    40   F      98 40-49             1:14:32.0     15:00/M
     594    Andrea Dion                       Pembroke  MA          354    33   F     114 30-39             1:15:28.0     15:14/M
     595    Erin Latimer                      Holbrook  MA          478    35   F     115 30-39             1:18:08.0     15:46/M