Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/May27_15thBa_set1.shtml

15th Baldi River Run 5 Miler

Haverhill, MA, May 27, 2012

[Age Division | Memorial Challenge Series | Special Divisions | Weight Divisions ]

Overall Results

                                                                      Page 1
                              BALDI RIVER RUN
                                  5 MILER
                         Haverhill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/19   M3039 CHRIS MAHONEY         34 M   225 HAVERHILL       MA   27:23  5:29 
    2   1/21   M2029 JEFFERSON WELCH       25 M     9 HAVERHILL       MA   28:14  5:39 
    3   2/21   M2029 COREY GOLDEN          23 M   179 SALEM           NH   29:40  5:56 
    4   3/21   M2029 MATT VALLI            24 M   244 NEWBURY         MA   29:56  6:00 
    5   4/21   M2029 LARRY FOWLE           29 M   223 AMESBURY        MA   29:59  6:00 
    6   1/22   F2029 HEATHER SEARLES       29 F   229 HAVERHILL       MA   30:42  6:09 
    7   1/23   M4049 ANDREW GORDON         49 M   243 N CHELMSFORD    MA   30:54  6:11 
    8   2/23   M4049 JOHN OTTAVIANI        44 M    87 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   31:06  6:14 
    9   1/13   M1619 GARRETT HAMMOND       19 M    24 HAVERHILL       MA   31:27  6:18 
   10   2/19   M3039 KEITH LEBLANC         33 M   192 HAVERHILL       MA   31:37  6:20 
   11   3/23   M4049 JONATHON MORRIS       43 M   242 METHUEN         MA   31:50  6:22 
   12   3/19   M3039 FRANK GEORGES         34 M   246 LOWELL          MA   32:00  6:24 
   13   2/22   F2029 MEAGHAN MUNROE        26 F    14 BROOKLINE       MA   32:01  6:25 
   14   1/38   M5059 BOB STROUT            56 M   220 SALISBURY       MA   32:24  6:29 
   15   2/38   M5059 JOHN WEBBER           54 M   245 HAMPTON         NH   33:21  6:41 
   16   2/13   M1619 JUAN LOPEZ            16 M   207 HAVERHILL       MA   33:28  6:42 
   17   5/21   M2029 TROY NELSON           29 M   290 NEWBURYPORT     MA   33:34  6:43 
   18   4/23   M4049 MARK BRASIER          46 M    60 HAVERHILL       MA   33:41  6:45 
   19   1/4    M0115 CONNOR ALLESSI        11 M   251 HAVERHILL       MA   33:45  6:45 
   20   5/23   M4049 MARC GIBBONS          48 M   167 SEABROOK        NH   33:53  6:47 
   21   4/19   M3039 BRIAN CUNNINGHAM      33 M    35 MILFORD         MA   34:18  6:52 
   22   3/38   M5059 MARK DONEGAN          50 M    36 NORTH READING   MA   34:41  6:57 
   23   3/13   M1619 JACOB PETTIS          17 M   198 HAVERHILL       MA   34:43  6:57 
   24   6/23   M4049 DANIEL HILL           42 M   283 N ANDOVER       MA   34:45  6:57 
   25   3/22   F2029 LAURA RUDD-AVERY      28 F   159 AMESBURY        MA   34:56  7:00 
   26   5/19   M3039 MIKE KELLY            36 M   181 HAVERHILL       MA   35:09  7:02 
   27   6/21   M2029 SEAN DOOLIN           24 M    89 READING         MA   35:17  7:04 
   28   7/21   M2029 JASON PETROU          27 M   286 HAVERHILL       MA   35:56  7:12 
   29   1/26   F3039 MAUREEN GARVEY        34 F   266 LAWRENCE        MA   36:16  7:16 
   30   6/19   M3039 SCOTT DEFUSCO         36 M   128 BEVERLY         MA   36:22  7:17 
   31   8/21   M2029 ANDREW LIMBEK         26 M   222 HAVERHILL       MA   36:27  7:18 
   32   1/24   M6069 WILL MEREDITH         62 M   184 METHUEN         MA   36:32  7:19 
   33   4/13   M1619 KEVIN LEARY           18 M   196 TEWKSBURY       MA   36:38  7:20 
   34   4/38   M5059 JOHN JACOBS           55 M    59 METHUEN         MA   36:52  7:23 
   35   9/21   M2029 WESLEY SULLIVAN       28 M    67 MALDEN          MA   37:02  7:25 
   36  10/21   M2029 CHRISTOPHER BAVIL     23 M   174 HAVERHILL       MA   37:02  7:25 
   37   5/13   M1619 JUAN PERALTA          18 M   262 HAVERHILL       MA   37:02  7:25 
   38  11/21   M2029 LIAM CONNOLLY         29 M    29 CHELSEA         MA   37:07  7:26 
   39   5/38   M5059 MARK LUTTER           51 M   110 HUDSON          NH   37:15  7:27 
   40   2/24   M6069 DAVID PEMBER          69 M    65 MEDFIELD        MA   37:23  7:29 
   41  12/21   M2029 MATTHEW MIGLIORI      27 M   211 HAVERHILL       MA   37:29  7:30 
   42  13/21   M2029 NED HARVEY            20 M   263 HAVERHILL       MA   37:32  7:31 
   43   7/23   M4049 JORGE HURTADO         49 M   134 HAVERHILL       MA   37:38  7:32 
   44   6/13   M1619 MARK SMITH            18 M   190 HAVERHILL       MA   37:57  7:36 
   45   2/4    M0115 CALEB ASHFORD         14 M   218 HAVERHILL       MA   37:58  7:36 
   46   3/24   M6069 MICHAEL MENOVICH      61 M   166 LEXINGTON       MA   38:06  7:38 
   47   7/13   M1619 ZACK NOVAK            16 M   168 N ANDOVER       MA   38:11  7:39 
   48   2/26   F3039 CAITLIN CONNOLLY      30 F   274 METHUEN         MA   38:22  7:41 
   49   4/22   F2029 KREISTINA DUPLISEA    21 F   177 HUDSON          NH   38:25  7:41 
   50   3/26   F3039 KAREN BLAGG           39 F   268 WESTFORD        MA   38:29  7:42 




                                                                      Page 2
                              BALDI RIVER RUN
                                  5 MILER
                         Haverhill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   4/24   M6069 MICHAEL WOELFEL       64 M   175 HAVERHILL       MA   38:30  7:42 
   52   1/3    F1619 KELSEY GARVEY         19 F   176 HAVERHILL       MA   38:35  7:43 
   53   6/38   M5059 ANDY WINTON           50 M   258 HAMPTON         NH   38:37  7:44 
   54   5/22   F2029 ARIADNE PRIOR-GROSCH  26 F   185 FALMOUTH        MA   38:40  7:44 
   55   5/24   M6069 STAVROS KANARACUS     67 M   135 LOWELL          MA   38:49  7:46 
   56   8/23   M4049 WILLIAM PETERS        49 M   146 MANCHESTER      NH   38:50  7:46 
   57   4/26   F3039 KERI BASSINGTHWAITE   33 F   235 NOTTINGHAM      NH   38:59  7:48 
   58   7/38   M5059 DON CLARKE            53 M   238 E KINGSTON      NH   39:02  7:49 
   59  14/21   M2029 ANDREW JEGOROW        25 M   285 HAVERHILL       MA   39:09  7:50 
   60   8/38   M5059 PAUL SORENSON         56 M    23 MANCHESTER      NH   39:12  7:51 
   61   7/19   M3039 STEPHEN VAILLANCOURT  39 M    88 HUDSON          MA   39:38  7:56 
   62   6/22   F2029 JESSICA GUILBERT      27 F    39 IPSWITCH        MA   39:42  7:57 
   63   6/24   M6069 JORGE ESPADA          66 M   213 DORCHESTER      MA   39:42  7:57 
   64   9/38   M5059 STEPHEN IOLA          56 M   106 WEST NEWBURY    MA   39:43  7:57 
   65   5/26   F3039 CATE FULLERTON        39 F   276 HAVERHILL       MA   39:48  7:58 
   66   6/26   F3039 CHRISTINE ALOISE      34 F   193 HAVERHILL       MA   39:54  7:59 
   67   8/13   M1619 AUSTEN CAMPBELL       19 M   265 HAVERHILL       MA   39:58  8:00 
   68   7/24   M6069 BARRY PEARSSON        68 M    46 CHELMSFORD      MA   40:03  8:01 
   69   1/37   F4049 SUSAN VISCOSI         49 F    16 METHUEN         MA   40:11  8:03 
   70  10/38   M5059 DAVE LEBRODE          54 M   137 HAVERHILL       MA   40:22  8:05 
   71   1/16   F5059 DIANE JANNETTI        55 F    21 ANDOVER         MA   40:24  8:05 
   72  15/21   M2029 STEVEN CUNNINGHAM     25 M   126 HAVERHILL       MA   40:30  8:06 
   73   2/37   F4049 KATHY J BARIL         49 F   122 CONCORD         NH   40:32  8:07 
   74   8/19   M3039 DORIAN TSIPLAKIS      32 M   178 HAVERHILL       MA   40:34  8:07 
   75   9/23   M4049 JAMES JEWISON         41 M   241 DORCHESTER      MA   40:38  8:08 
   76   3/37   F4049 KERRY BELLEMORE       45 F   119 HAVERHILL       MA   40:41  8:08 
   77   4/37   F4049 ELISA JACOBS          46 F    58 METHUEN         MA   40:51  8:11 
   78   5/37   F4049 KATE FOLEY            42 F   187 N BILLERICA     MA   41:03  8:13 
   79  16/21   M2029 JACOB MURGO           24 M    55 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   41:04  8:13 
   80   7/26   F3039 KAREN SPIRES          37 F    27 HAMPSTEAD       NH   41:08  8:14 
   81   3/4    M0115 SAMIE ARZIAB          15 M   157 HAVERHILL       MA   41:11  8:15 
   82  17/21   M2029 ANDREW MILLS          26 M    75 HAVERHILL       MA   41:16  8:16 
   83   6/37   F4049 BLANCA LOZANO         43 F   209 N ANDOVER       MA   41:27  8:18 
   84   9/19   M3039 JOSH BLAGG            39 M   269 WESTFORD        MA   41:29  8:18 
   85   7/37   F4049 JEAN MATTOON          44 F    15 READING         MA   41:31  8:19 
   86   8/24   M6069 MIKE STANWYCK         60 M   147 NASHUA          NH   41:34  8:19 
   87   9/24   M6069 JOHN ODONNELL         63 M   107 READING         MA   41:37  8:20 
   88   1/5    F6069 ANN KUCHARSKI         60 F   215 HAVERHILL       MA   41:51  8:23 
   89   8/26   F3039 ELIZABETH SIEGAL      37 F   249 HAVERHILL       MA   41:52  8:23 
   90   7/22   F2029 MEGHAN MULLINS        23 F    13 HAVERHILL       MA   41:56  8:24 
   91   9/13   M1619 BRETT PETTIS          19 M   197 HAVERHILL       MA   42:09  8:26 
   92   2/16   F5059 MARY ANNE CONNOLLY    52 F    37 WARE            NH   42:12  8:27 
   93   1/3    M7079 BYRON PETRAKIS        70 M    34 KINGSTON        NH   42:19  8:28 
   94  11/38   M5059 JACK CLEVESY          53 M   259 APEX            NC   42:21  8:29 
   95  12/38   M5059 DENNIS JOHNSON        52 M    99 ANDOVER         MA   42:21  8:29 
   96   8/37   F4049 DENISE LABIENIEC      40 F   173 METHUEN         MA   42:26  8:30 
   97   9/26   F3039 CANDICE MERCIER       30 F   183 SALEM           MA   42:33  8:31 
   98   3/16   F5059 GINGER IOLA           53 F   105 WEST NEWBURY    MA   42:40  8:32 
   99  10/24   M6069 BILL BINGHAM          65 M    53 WAKEFIELD       MA   43:04  8:37 
  100  10/23   M4049 ROB PRUNIER           42 M    84 BRADFORD        MA   43:07  8:38 




                                                                      Page 3
                              BALDI RIVER RUN
                                  5 MILER
                         Haverhill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   4/16   F5059 DENISE ILLSLEY        52 F    70 TEWKSBURY       MA   43:08  8:38 
  102  11/24   M6069 BILL DESMOND          64 M    96 UPTON           MA   43:19  8:40 
  103  13/38   M5059 ED NORDENGREN         50 M   108 SALEM           NH   43:32  8:43 
  104  12/24   M6069 CHARLIE CORDISCHI     68 M   125 HAVERHILL       MA   43:33  8:43 
  105   5/16   F5059 CAROL COMEAU          56 F   208 PLAISTOW        NH   43:38  8:44 
  106   6/16   F5059 PENNY MATEL           52 F   111 HAMPTON FALLS   NH   43:43  8:45 
  107  14/38   M5059 CHARLES BENTHAM       52 M   226 METHUEN         MA   43:49  8:46 
  108   8/22   F2029 JESSICA STRONACH      27 F   214 HAVERHILL       MA   43:51  8:47 
  109   1/2    F0115 CAITLYN LEARY         15 F   194 TEWKSBURY       MA   43:57  8:48 
  110   7/16   F5059 SHARON YU             59 F    25 HAVERHILL       MA   44:00  8:48 
  111  10/19   M3039 ROB PIKE              31 M   227 HAVERHILL       MA   44:10  8:50 
  112  11/23   M4049 PETE JEGOROW          41 M   154 HAVERHILL       MA   44:12  8:51 
  113   9/37   F4049 CHRISTY LAURENDEAU    46 F   165 WEST NEWBURY    MA   44:14  8:51 
  114  12/23   M4049 JOHN DIMAGGIO         42 M   131 METHUEN         MA   44:19  8:52 
  115   9/22   F2029 JUDY DELEON           29 F   129 BRADFORD        MA   44:23  8:53 
  116  13/24   M6069 TOM WYLIE             68 M    61 BRADFORD        MA   44:26  8:54 
  117   8/16   F5059 LINDA LUTTER          58 F   109 HUDSON          NH   44:30  8:54 
  118   1/2    M8099 JIM LYNCH             81 M    57 PLAISTOW        NH   44:31  8:55 
  119  10/26   F3039 LINDSEY DIONNE        30 F   289 N ANDOVER       MA   44:35  8:55 
  120  10/37   F4049 CHRISTINE DECUBELLIS  45 F   210 SALEM           NH   44:38  8:56 
  121  13/23   M4049 GUILLEROJO ORTIZ      46 M   267 LAWRENCE        MA   44:40  8:56 
  122  14/24   M6069 TOM LICCIARDELLO      63 M   199 N ANDOVER       MA   44:41  8:57 
  123  18/21   M2029 BILL O'CONNOR         25 M   144 BRADFORD        MA   44:42  8:57 
  124  11/37   F4049 KAREN PANARO          47 F   188 HAVERHILL       MA   44:53  8:59 
  125  15/24   M6069 HENRY PANGIONE        67 M   145 HAVERHILL       MA   44:56  9:00 
  126  12/37   F4049 PAM SULLIVAN          43 F    82 WRENTHAM        MA   45:08  9:02 
  127   9/16   F5059 ADRIENNE KEANE        52 F    31 PELHAM          NH   45:12  9:03 
  128  15/38   M5059 BUD ATTEARN           54 M   279 TEWKSBURY       MA   45:14  9:03 
  129  10/22   F2029 ELIZABETH SARIGIANIS  26 F    41 PORTSMOUTH      NH   45:16  9:04 
  130  10/13   M1619 THOMAS MAHAN          17 M   114 HAVERHILL       MA   45:18  9:04 
  131  11/13   M1619 DYLAN COPELAND        17 M   205 HAVERHILL       MA   45:19  9:04 
  132  11/26   F3039 ALLISON LYTLE         38 F    86 BRADFORD        MA   45:20  9:04 
  133  14/23   M4049 DANIEL LEARY          48 M   195 TEWKSBURY       MA   45:22  9:05 
  134  12/13   M1619 MAC MILEWSKI          19 M   237 HAVERHILL       MA   45:33  9:07 
  135  13/37   F4049 ELIZABETH WOOD        41 F   118 HAVERHILL       MA   45:37  9:08 
  136  12/26   F3039 MEGHAN RONZIO         35 F    97 UPTON           MA   45:43  9:09 
  137  13/26   F3039 ERIN KELLY            36 F   180 HAVERHILL       MA   45:44  9:09 
  138  16/38   M5059 DAVID LEONARD         59 M    93 NORTH ANDOVER   MA   45:44  9:09 
  139  11/19   M3039 MATT DION             35 M    33 HAVERHILL       MA   45:45  9:09 
  140   4/4    M0115 WILLIE HALECKI        10 M   212 HAVERHILL       MA   45:52  9:11 
  141  12/19   M3039 SCOTT HALECKI         38 M    72 HAVERHILL       MA   45:53  9:11 
  142   2/3    F1619 BRIANA DALY           18 F   161 KINGFIEND       ME   45:53  9:11 
  143                OWEN MURPHY              M   204 HAVERHILL       MA   45:56  9:12 
  144  14/26   F3039 LEANNE EASTMAN        32 F   284 HAVERHILL       MA   45:57  9:12 
  145  13/19   M3039 JAMES HACKETT         38 M    44 BROOKLINE       MA   46:01  9:13 
  146  17/38   M5059 JOHN JANNETTI         55 M    22 ANDOVER         MA   46:05  9:13 
  147  18/38   M5059 CHET KALISH           55 M   100 MERRIMACK       NH   46:11  9:15 
  148  11/22   F2029 VERONICA DALY         26 F   127 HAVERHILL       MA   46:14  9:15 
  149  15/26   F3039 KYMBERLY SURETTE      38 F   219 ANDOVER         MA   46:18  9:16 
  150  16/24   M6069 DOUGLAS CAIRNIE       60 M   221 METHUEN         MA   46:20  9:16 




                                                                      Page 4
                              BALDI RIVER RUN
                                  5 MILER
                         Haverhill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  151  14/19   M3039 ROB GILFILLAN         33 M   256 WILMINGTON      MA   46:22  9:17 
  152  16/26   F3039 ANGELA ROBINSON       34 F   217 HAVERHILL       MA   46:25  9:17 
  153  19/38   M5059 JIM LAPREL            58 M    50 HAVERHILL       MA   46:28  9:18 
  154  14/37   F4049 CAROLYN GARDNER       44 F    32 GROVELAND       MA   46:31  9:19 
  155  17/26   F3039 KAYTE TOCZYLOWSKI     31 F   163 PHILADELPHIA    PA   46:33  9:19 
  156  20/38   M5059 GARY HAMMOND          56 M     4 HAVERHILL       MA   46:37  9:20 
  157  13/13   M1619 ANTHONY BRANCHS       18 M   281 METHUEN         MA   46:52  9:23 
  158  18/26   F3039 RACHEL GILFILLAN      31 F   255 WILMINGTON      MA   47:02  9:25 
  159  12/22   F2029 CANDICE DYER          28 F    45 HAVERHILL       MA   47:04  9:25 
  160  17/24   M6069 RYAN BUCKLEY          69 M   116 BRADFORD        MA   47:07  9:26 
  161  15/37   F4049 VANNA HOWARD          43 F   202 TEWKSBURY       MA   47:19  9:28 
  162  13/22   F2029 COLLEEN SORENSON      23 F    98 READING         MA   47:21  9:29 
  163   2/2    F0115 AMANDA NOVAK          13 F   169 N ANDOVER       MA   47:25  9:29 
  164  21/38   M5059 ROBERT LENNON         54 M    26 METHUEN         MA   47:29  9:30 
  165  18/24   M6069 STEVE MOLLOY          63 M   142 HUDSON          NH   47:32  9:31 
  166  15/23   M4049 CLIFF MARTELLINI      45 M   158 MERRIMAC        MA   47:35  9:31 
  167  22/38   M5059 PAUL DIBENEDETTO      57 M    49 DERRY           NH   47:36  9:32 
  168  19/26   F3039 SARAH STOPYRA         31 F   148 LAWRENCE        MA   47:38  9:32 
  169  16/37   F4049 SUE TASHJIAN          46 F   234 HAVERHILL       MA   47:44  9:33 
  170  16/23   M4049 PATRICIA BEIRDE       42 M   233 HAVERHILL       MA   47:51  9:35 
  171  19/24   M6069 GEORGE TOURNAS        60 M     6 METHUEN         MA   47:58  9:36 
  172  17/23   M4049 TOM MORGAN            47 M   113 HAVERHILL       MA   48:01  9:37 
  173  20/24   M6069 RANDY SLAUGHTER       69 M     5 CAMBRIDGE       MA   48:07  9:38 
  174  23/38   M5059 WILLIAM RIVERS        56 M   278 READING         MA   48:12  9:39 
  175  10/16   F5059 DENISE JOHNSON        54 F   203 HAVERHILL       MA   48:12  9:39 
  176  14/22   F2029 LAURIE CALLAHAN       25 F    73 HAVERHILL       MA   48:17  9:40 
  177  20/26   F3039 KERN MARRONE          35 F   186 HAVERHILL       MA   48:31  9:43 
  178  18/23   M4049 GEORGE SAULINIER      46 M    64 BROOKLINE       MA   48:43  9:45 
  179  24/38   M5059 BOB BASMAJIAN         54 M   275 HAVERHILL       MA   48:44  9:45 
  180  25/38   M5059 AL PAPPALARDO         59 M   206 WINDHAM         NH   48:47  9:46 
  181  21/24   M6069 GENE BRADY            64 M   224 ANDOVER         MA   48:54  9:47 
  182  21/26   F3039 KAREN BERGQUIST       33 F   124 BOW             NH   49:00  9:48 
  183  26/38   M5059 RICH KENNEY           52 M   136 ATKINSON        NH   49:01  9:49 
  184  17/37   F4049 KATE BLAINE           41 F   164 MERRIMAC        MA   49:01  9:49 
  185  18/37   F4049 SUSAN PLAISTED        41 F   216 HAVERHILL       MA   49:07  9:50 
  186  19/37   F4049 JESSICA COSTA         43 F   115 CHELMSFORD      MA   49:15  9:51 
  187  19/21   M2029 MATTHEW GORDHEAULT    22 M   239 HAVERHILL       MA   49:21  9:53 
  188  15/22   F2029 SARA GOUDREAULT       25 F   240 WALTHAM         MA   49:21  9:53 
  189   3/3    F1619 KARYN WILLIAMS        18 F   264 MERIMAC         MA   49:26  9:54 
  190                DAVE HART                M   272 HAVERHILL       MA   49:28  9:54 
  191  16/22   F2029 NICOLE HART           22 F   273 SOMERVILLE      MA   49:29  9:54 
  192  15/19   M3039 NATHAN WHITAKER       38 M   149 BRADFORD        MA   49:32  9:55 
  193  16/19   M3039 BILL BONANNO          38 M   155 METHUEN         MA   49:36  9:56 
  194  19/23   M4049 MIKE PEUGH            41 M   254 HAVERHILL       MA   49:36  9:56 
  195   2/5    F6069 RITA LABELLA          61 F   102 TEWKSBURY       MA   49:40  9:56 
  196  20/37   F4049 PATRICIA BELLVILLE    43 F    68 BRADFORD        MA   49:52  9:59 
  197  17/19   M3039 SEAU SUGHRUE          30 M   270 HAVERHILL       MA   49:55  9:59 
  198  20/23   M4049 MICHAEL ANDREOTTOLA   42 M   120 HAVERHILL       MA   50:17 10:04 
  199  17/22   F2029 MARIE ENKOSKY         27 F   230 HAVERHILL       MA   50:18 10:04 
  200  21/37   F4049 CHERYL BEIRNE         42 F   232 HAVERHILL       MA   50:19 10:04 




                                                                      Page 5
                              BALDI RIVER RUN
                                  5 MILER
                         Haverhill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  22/37   F4049 ROBIN STEVENS         48 F   112 FREMONT         NH   50:25 10:05 
  202  20/21   M2029 L MOVIC               27 M   143 MALDEN          MA   50:30 10:06 
  203  21/23   M4049 DAVID WEEKS           44 M    90 HAVERHILL       MA   50:37 10:08 
  204  27/38   M5059 JOHN CODY             54 M    91 HAVERHILL       MA   50:39 10:08 
  205  11/16   F5059 DONNA PHANEUF         50 F   248 N ANDOVER       MA   50:43 10:09 
  206  18/19   M3039 PETER ARTHUR BASTIAN  35 M   123 HAVERHILL       MA   50:52 10:11 
  207  28/38   M5059 BRIAN MILEWSIA        50 M   236 HAVERHILL       MA   50:54 10:11 
  208                JOANNE DONOVAN           F   287 CHELMSFORD      MA   50:58 10:12 
  209  21/21   M2029 DAN CODY              23 M    95 HAVERHILL       MA   51:07 10:14 
  210  12/16   F5059 JILL ROBINSON         55 F    66 LOWELL          MA   51:11 10:15 
  211  18/22   F2029 NICOLE LAINE          29 F    62 WAKEFIELD       MA   51:30 10:18 
  212  29/38   M5059 PATRICK GUILBERT      57 M    38 IPSWITCH        MA   51:37 10:20 
  213   2/3    M7079 GEORGE LESLIE         79 M   139 CHELMSFORD      MA   51:39 10:20 
  214  23/37   F4049 MARYBETH SAINDON      48 F   247 HAVERHILL       MA   51:47 10:22 
  215  24/37   F4049 ANN-MARIE GINN        43 F    78 BRADFORD        MA   52:15 10:27 
  216                BROOKE PRUNIER         9 F    85 BRADFORD        MA   52:32 10:31 
  217  25/37   F4049 LIZ BRIGGS            41 F   152 HAVERHILL       MA   52:33 10:31 
  218  26/37   F4049 HILARIE CRANMER       45 F   250 BOSTON          MA   52:34 10:31 
  219  19/19   M3039 JOEL YAFANTE          30 M   231 HAVERHILL       MA   52:58 10:36 
  220  30/38   M5059 DAVE MCGUIGAN         59 M   141 W, NEWBURY      MA   52:59 10:36 
  221  22/26   F3039 CHRISTINA RISTUCCIA   32 F   101 TEWKSBURY       MA   53:00 10:36 
  222   3/3    M7079 MARSHALL MCCLASKY     72 M   291 BELMONT         MA   53:33 10:43 
  223  31/38   M5059 DAVID CLARK           57 M     8 HAVERHILL       MA   53:49 10:46 
  224  32/38   M5059 DENNIS DOOLIN         52 M   277 READING         MA   53:56 10:48 
  225  27/37   F4049 MICHELLE ALLESSI      40 F   153 HAVERHILL       MA   53:56 10:48 
  226  22/24   M6069 STAN KLEM             65 M    51 NASHUA          NH   54:21 10:53 
  227  13/16   F5059 JAMIE FISHER          53 F   282 CAMBRIDGE       MA   54:22 10:53 
  228  33/38   M5059 PETER MILLS           55 M    76 BRADFORD        MA   54:25 10:53 
  229  34/38   M5059 DENNIS PRIVITERA      52 M    48 METHUEN         MA   54:26 10:54 
  230  23/26   F3039 MEGAN MCBRINE         34 F    63 PLANTATION      FL   54:45 10:57 
  231  24/26   F3039 SHERRY COBB           38 F   253 AMESBURY        MA   54:45 10:57 
  232  35/38   M5059 BARRY NEILL           58 M   103 DERRY           NH   55:13 11:03 
  233  19/22   F2029 WILMARIS FIGUEROA     20 F   261 HAZLETON        PA   55:21 11:05 
  234  23/24   M6069 DANIEL DODSON         67 M   132 NEWTON          NH   56:17 11:16 
  235  28/37   F4049 SARAH FITZGERALD      44 F    43 BROOKLINE       MA   56:27 11:18 
  236  14/16   F5059 ROSA TEJADA           53 F   104 DERRY           NH   56:39 11:20 
  237  29/37   F4049 MONIQUE FRAKTMAN      44 F   257 NEWBURYPORT     MA   56:54 11:23 
  238  30/37   F4049 MICHELLE LIGHTNER     43 F    54 LOCUST GROVE    GA   57:09 11:26 
  239  36/38   M5059 JIM PACHECO           53 M    94 SALEM           NH   57:22 11:29 
  240  37/38   M5059 PETER LIMBEK          58 M   271 SALEM           NH   57:48 11:34 
  241  31/37   F4049 ANN MARIE INTERRANTE  47 F    11 GROVELAND       MA   58:19 11:40 
  242   3/5    F6069 DOLLY LEMOINE         69 F   138 BONITA SPRINGS  FL   58:35 11:43 
  243  20/22   F2029 JENNA GREENLEAF       22 F   191 MANCHESTER      NH   59:18 11:52 
  244  21/22   F2029 JESSICA FIGUEROA      27 F   260 HAVERHILL       MA   59:36 11:56 
  245   4/5    F6069 LYN LICCIARDELLO      63 F   200 N ANDOVER       MA 1:00:11 12:03 
  246  15/16   F5059 DEBORAH VACCARO       58 F    92 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:00:11 12:03 
  247  32/37   F4049 JENNIFER MORGAN       42 F   201 HAVERHILL       MA 1:02:06 12:26 
  248  38/38   M5059 MICHAEL LUPI SR       58 M   182 HAVERHILL       MA 1:02:10 12:26 
  249   2/2    M8099 LOU PETERS            87 M    52 METHUEN         MA 1:02:17 12:28 
  250  22/23   M4049 DAN MCCARTHY          45 M   280 METHUEN         MA 1:03:44 12:45 




                                                                      Page 6
                              BALDI RIVER RUN
                                  5 MILER
                         Haverhill, Massachusetts
               RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669
 
Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Age S No.   City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== === = ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  33/37   F4049 LISA BURKE            42 F     3 NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:05:17 13:04 
  252  25/26   F3039 AMANDA BRUNO          34 F   117 YORK HARBOR     ME 1:06:08 13:14 
  253  34/37   F4049 LIN O'NIEL-CLARK      45 F    10 HAVERHILL       MA 1:06:56 13:24 
  254  22/22   F2029 KATE PACHECO          26 F    74 HAVERHILL       MA 1:07:41 13:33 
  255  16/16   F5059 JANE WELCH            56 F    79 HAVERHILL       MA 1:08:43 13:45 
  256  23/23   M4049 IAN CARTWRIGHT        40 M   252 BOSTON          MA 1:09:21 13:53 
  257  35/37   F4049 TRACY FOUCAULT        42 F    40 HAVERHILL       MA 1:09:44 13:57 
  258  36/37   F4049 HOLLY ANN MANDIGO-AL  44 F   140 HAMPTON         NH 1:12:26 14:30 
  259   5/5    F6069 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON  61 F   133 SALISBURY       MA 1:13:10 14:38 
  260  26/26   F3039 VICKY HERSOM          39 F    56 BRADFORD        MA 1:16:36 15:20 
  261  24/24   M6069 BOB STAMM             69 M   288 ANDOVER         MA 1:16:37 15:20 
  262  37/37   F4049 CHARMAINE HICKEY      47 F    42 TYNGSBORO       MA 1:17:05 15:25