Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/May12_TwinLi_1_set3.shtml

Twin Lights Half Marathon

Gloucester, MA, May 12, 2012

[Overall Results | Overall Women | Top 5 Division | Full Division results ]

Overall Men

                                       Twin Lights Half Marathon
                                            Gloucester, MA
                                             May 12, 2012
                                             Half Marathon

                                        ***** Overall Men *****
                                                   
Place Cla/Tot  Bib     Name             Age Class       City         St Gun Time  Pace  Chip Time Pace  
===== ======== ==== =================== === =========== ============ == ========= ===== ========= ===== 
    1   1/57      3 David SWANSON        26 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:13:50.0  5:39 1:13:49.0  5:39 
    2   2/57      1 Ryan MILLER          29 MEN 25-29   Andover      MA 1:18:35.0  6:00 1:18:34.7  6:00 
    3   3/57     71 Ramiro NANDEZ        26 MEN 25-29   New Haven    CT 1:23:42.4  6:24 1:23:38.5  6:24 
    4   4/57     20 James PLUNKETT       26 MEN 25-29   Somerville   MA 1:25:49.7  6:34 1:24:02.4  6:25 
    5   1/17      2 Ben MATTSON          24 MEN 20-24   Taunton      MA 1:24:52.1  6:29 1:24:51.8  6:29 
    6   2/17     35 Andrew YOUNG         20 MEN 20-24   North Andove MA 1:26:39.5  6:37 1:26:39.0  6:37 
    7   1/34      5 Ernesto BURDEN       41 MEN 40-44   Manchester   NH 1:26:54.8  6:39 1:26:54.5  6:39 
    8   1/32      6 Michael WHALEN       48 MEN 45-49   Beverly      MA 1:28:10.0  6:44 1:28:07.4  6:44 
    9   2/32      8 Douglas SMITH        47 MEN 45-49   Salem        MA 1:28:41.0  6:47 1:28:39.1  6:47 
   10   2/34     23 Mickel MCCLISH       41 MEN 40-44   Salem        MA 1:28:42.6  6:47 1:28:39.6  6:47 
   11   5/57     52 Joe DOLLARD          29 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:30:10.7  6:54 1:28:50.3  6:47 
   12   1/41     19 Brendan DOOLAN       38 MEN 35-39   Newport      RI 1:29:06.4  6:49 1:29:02.9  6:48 
   13   1/26     14 Greg SWARTZ          50 MEN 50-54   Stoughton    MA 1:30:58.9  6:57 1:30:58.6  6:57 
   14   1/51     39 Adam OSTASZEWSKI     30 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:31:12.1  6:58 1:31:07.6  6:58 
   15   2/41    178 Daniel GULAS         35 MEN 35-39   Watertown    MA 1:31:42.6  7:01 1:31:14.3  6:58 
   16   6/57     61 Zachary MION         28 MEN 25-29   Brookline    MA 1:32:46.5  7:05 1:31:42.5  7:01 
   17   3/34     10 Michael JONES        44 MEN 40-44   Ipswich      MA 1:32:06.4  7:02 1:32:06.1  7:02 
   18   7/57     85 Nicholas MANN        26 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 1:32:18.7  7:03 1:32:14.4  7:03 
   19   2/51    142 Subramani VENKATESH  31 MEN 30-34   Amesbury     MA 1:32:21.0  7:03 1:32:19.9  7:03 
   20   3/17     17 Michael ALAMED       23 MEN 20-24   Fitchburg    MA 1:32:52.6  7:06 1:32:50.5  7:06 
   21   3/41     30 Jimmy STOREY         37 MEN 35-39   Salem        MA 1:33:09.3  7:07 1:32:50.6  7:06 
   22   8/57     40 Kyle WILLIAMS        25 MEN 25-29   Brookline    MA 1:33:42.6  7:10 1:33:06.8  7:07 
   23   3/51      7 Joe BRAUN            32 MEN 30-34   Jamaica Plai MA 1:33:36.0  7:09 1:33:31.4  7:09 
   24   4/51     16 Peter MEYERS         34 MEN 30-34   Phoenix      AZ 1:33:51.7  7:10 1:33:49.7  7:10 
   25   2/26   1116 Giovanni PARMIGIANI  53 MEN 50-54   Brookline    MA 1:34:04.2  7:11 1:33:53.0  7:10 
   26   5/51     32 Matt BRYANT          34 MEN 30-34   Manchester   NH 1:33:55.8  7:11 1:33:53.1  7:10 
   27   9/57      9 Jacob ROBINSON       27 MEN 25-29   Sharon       MA 1:34:16.7  7:12 1:34:12.7  7:12 
   28   4/41     27 Daniel HOLLENBECK    37 MEN 35-39   Burlington   MA 1:34:28.2  7:13 1:34:22.5  7:13 
   29   6/51     73 Matthew HENSCHEL     33 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:34:38.4  7:14 1:34:33.8  7:14 
   30   4/17    843 Mitchell DANSKY      22 MEN 20-24   Winchedon    MA 1:35:06.4  7:16 1:34:51.5  7:15 
   31   3/32     53 Andrew FINK          45 MEN 45-49   Randolph     NJ 1:35:58.6  7:20 1:35:01.9  7:16 
   32   7/51     45 Paul MCGOWAN         34 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:35:15.3  7:17 1:35:04.7  7:16 
   33   3/26     51 Howard HERSEY        53 MEN 50-54   Groton       MA 1:40:52.8  7:43 1:35:41.3  7:19 
   34   5/41     76 Aleks JANJIC         39 MEN 35-39   Watertown    MA 1:37:09.5  7:25 1:36:17.6  7:22 
   35  10/57     86 Raymond ROY          27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:36:24.6  7:22 1:36:17.6  7:22 
   36  11/57    143 Matthew CUTTER       25 MEN 25-29   Allston      MA 1:36:24.4  7:22 1:36:18.0  7:22 
   37  12/57     66 Stephen RHOADS       27 MEN 25-29   Belmont      MA 1:36:53.4  7:24 1:36:22.8  7:22 
   38  13/57    128 Fred BORGES          26 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:36:48.6  7:24 1:36:38.8  7:23 
   39   1/16    959 Thomas DUDLEY        55 MEN 55-59   Andover      MA 1:37:33.9  7:27 1:36:42.0  7:23 
   40   4/26     41 Rick MARCIANO        51 MEN 50-54   Beverly      MA 1:37:10.9  7:26 1:37:07.5  7:25 
   41   1/4     546 Michael DIK          15 MEN 19U     Boxford      MA 1:38:23.9  7:31 1:37:33.1  7:27 
   42   6/41     72 Chad GOULD           38 MEN 35-39   Acton        MA 1:37:57.9  7:29 1:37:51.2  7:29 
   43   4/34     74 Zane ZEEH            41 MEN 40-44   Boxford      MA 1:38:41.4  7:33 1:37:52.8  7:29 
   44   8/51    127 Scott PETTINGELL     30 MEN 30-34   Alexandria   VA 1:38:34.1  7:32 1:38:00.7  7:29 
   45   4/32     67 John RIVERA          46 MEN 45-49   Milford      NH 1:38:27.8  7:31 1:38:22.5  7:31 
   46  14/57     70 Dan RYAN             27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:38:47.2  7:33 1:38:41.1  7:32 
   47   5/32     42 Bob CALLANAN         47 MEN 45-49   Marblehead   MA 1:38:52.0  7:33 1:38:42.9  7:33 
   48   7/41     62 Daniel MCGINTY       37 MEN 35-39   Arlington    MA 1:39:49.4  7:38 1:38:50.7  7:33 
   49   5/34    170 Roger POLLOCK        41 MEN 40-44   Gloucester   MA 1:38:59.1  7:34 1:38:52.5  7:33 
   50   5/26    553 Trevor MUNDEL        51 MEN 50-54   Carlisle     MA 1:39:45.0  7:37 1:38:59.5  7:34 
   51   6/34     58 Brett COLLINS        42 MEN 40-44   Marblehead   MA 1:39:17.1  7:35 1:39:05.5  7:34 
   52   6/32    116 Greg LESHER          45 MEN 45-49   South Hamilt MA 1:39:26.4  7:36 1:39:22.6  7:36 
   53  15/57    140 Jared EMBELTON       27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 1:39:33.6  7:36 1:39:25.2  7:36 
   54   7/34    244 Christian KOST       43 MEN 40-44   Danvers      MA 1:40:15.4  7:40 1:40:03.5  7:39 
   55   8/34    319 Howard BERKENBLIT    42 MEN 40-44   Sharon       MA 1:40:50.8  7:42 1:40:05.7  7:39 
   56   6/26    117 Brian WALFIELD       50 MEN 50-54   Saugus       MA 1:40:26.0  7:40 1:40:06.6  7:39 
   57  16/57    132 Robert GULATI        28 MEN 25-29   Medford      MA 1:40:52.8  7:43 1:40:20.6  7:40 
   58   8/41    218 Cameron CHAPIN       37 MEN 35-39   Jamaica Plai MA 1:40:32.3  7:41 1:40:21.6  7:40 
   59   9/41    163 Steve LEIBMAN        37 MEN 35-39   Melrose      MA 1:41:14.6  7:44 1:40:40.1  7:42 
   60   7/26   1088 Michael GRAHAM       52 MEN 50-54   Gilford      NH 1:40:48.2  7:42 1:40:42.5  7:42 
   61   9/51     98 Scott SHAPIRO        34 MEN 30-34   Charlestown  MA 1:41:24.9  7:45 1:40:56.1  7:43 
   62  10/41    175 Scott MALONE         38 MEN 35-39   Cambridge    MA 1:41:24.9  7:45 1:41:06.0  7:44 
   63  17/57     84 Kyle JOHNSON         25 MEN 25-29   Newton       MA 1:41:22.0  7:45 1:41:13.3  7:44 
   64   1/38    440 Jim CARROLL          43 CLYDESDALE  New York     NY 1:42:09.9  7:48 1:41:18.0  7:44 
   65   5/17    643 Colin HANRAHAN       23 MEN 20-24   Glen Mills   PA 1:41:40.7  7:46 1:41:19.9  7:45 
   66  18/57     55 Andrew HALE          28 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:42:28.0  7:50 1:41:44.4  7:46 
   67   6/17    124 Mark FORTIER         24 MEN 20-24   Nottingham   NH 1:43:19.0  7:54 1:41:48.1  7:47 
   68  19/57    133 Jonathan GOWER       27 MEN 25-29   Westford     MA 1:42:13.3  7:49 1:42:01.8  7:48 
   69  20/57    136 Joshua TALBOT        27 MEN 25-29   Salem        MA 1:42:26.1  7:50 1:42:16.2  7:49 
   70  11/41    248 Gene SHKOLNIK        37 MEN 35-39   Reading      MA 1:43:07.6  7:53 1:42:19.2  7:49 
   71   7/32     33 Joe HANLEY           48 MEN 45-49   Stow         MA 1:43:15.5  7:53 1:42:40.8  7:51 
   72  21/57     22 Michael RONAN        28 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:42:44.5  7:51 1:42:42.6  7:51 
   73  10/51     15 David JURALEWICZ     31 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:43:16.4  7:53 1:42:43.5  7:51 
   74   8/26     75 Graeme STEELE        54 MEN 50-54   Needham      MA 1:43:41.8  7:55 1:43:05.5  7:53 
   75  11/51    414 Jarred MCATEER       30 MEN 30-34   Worcester    MA 1:47:32.9  8:13 1:43:10.5  7:53 
   76   2/38     63 Kevin BARDON         33 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 1:44:46.2  8:00 1:43:33.9  7:55 
   77   8/32     79 Josh BRAND           45 MEN 45-49   Lexington    MA 1:43:57.5  7:57 1:43:42.4  7:55 
   78   7/17    174 Eric ZISK            24 MEN 20-24   Brimfield    MA 1:44:19.5  7:58 1:43:51.9  7:56 
   79   9/26    226 Matthew CONNOLLY     52 MEN 50-54   North Easton MA 1:43:56.8  7:57 1:43:55.3  7:56 
   80   9/32    282 Chris COMPARATO      45 MEN 45-49   South Hamilt MA 1:44:53.0  8:01 1:43:56.4  7:57 
   81  10/32    123 Steve TYNER          45 MEN 45-49   Andover      MA 1:44:14.3  7:58 1:44:01.5  7:57 
   82   9/34     54 Dietmar BAGO         44 MEN 40-44   Andover      MA 1:44:14.5  7:58 1:44:01.9  7:57 
   83  12/51     48 Barry GREENSTEIN     32 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:44:15.1  7:58 1:44:12.6  7:58 
   84  12/41    243 Josh PAYNE           37 MEN 35-39   Newton       MA 1:45:07.8  8:02 1:44:19.0  7:58 
   85  11/32    185 Mark KAGAN           47 MEN 45-49   Ipswich      MA 1:45:11.7  8:02 1:44:21.3  7:58 
   86  13/51    819 Nick KOZMA           34 MEN 30-34   Gloucester   MA 1:45:41.7  8:05 1:45:02.2  8:02 
   87  10/34    329 Andrew WARBY         40 MEN 40-44   Quincy       MA 1:45:18.1  8:03 1:45:02.6  8:02 
   88  13/41    289 Frank SCHULTZ        39 MEN 35-39   Sudbury      MA 1:46:38.3  8:09 1:45:21.6  8:03 
   89   3/38     46 Glenn FARNHAM        41 CLYDESDALE  Andover      MA 1:46:24.6  8:08 1:45:28.1  8:04 
   90  11/34    126 Jeff HAMILTON        42 MEN 40-44   South Hamilt MA 1:46:19.1  8:07 1:45:28.7  8:04 
   91   4/38    184 Sean SILVA           40 CLYDESDALE  Wakefield    MA 1:46:01.4  8:06 1:45:38.2  8:04 
   92  22/57    308 Joseph CORLISS       25 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 1:46:11.0  8:07 1:45:47.7  8:05 
   93   8/17    266 Evan KURAS           20 MEN 20-24   Boston       MA 1:47:01.2  8:11 1:45:48.3  8:05 
   94  12/32    485 Mark REED            45 MEN 45-49   Charlestown  MA 1:46:21.1  8:08 1:46:12.7  8:07 
   95  13/32    577 Mike KOENIG          47 MEN 45-49   Boxford      MA 1:47:17.4  8:12 1:46:28.4  8:08 
   96   2/16    147 Tom DANIELLS         55 MEN 55-59   Harvard      MA 1:46:56.4  8:10 1:46:40.6  8:09 
   97  14/51    828 Michael RICH         32 MEN 30-34   Natick       MA 1:48:03.1  8:15 1:46:48.2  8:10 
   98  12/34    141 Scot WEST            42 MEN 40-44   Portsmouth   RI 1:47:45.5  8:14 1:46:54.2  8:10 
   99  15/51    269 Troy ALBEE           34 MEN 30-34   Pembroke     MA 1:47:03.5  8:11 1:46:54.2  8:10 
  100  16/51    260 Nolan WHEELER        30 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:47:41.3  8:14 1:46:56.6  8:10 
  101  23/57     28 Thomas MCCARTHY      25 MEN 25-29   Norwood      MA 1:48:04.9  8:16 1:46:58.4  8:10 
  102  17/51    490 Dan LENTINI          31 MEN 30-34   Gloucester   MA 1:47:43.1  8:14 1:47:08.8  8:11 
  103   3/16    171 Wes THISTLE          55 MEN 55-59   Chelmsford   MA 1:47:28.9  8:13 1:47:22.0  8:12 
  104   9/17    196 Andrew THISTLE       21 MEN 20-24   Chelmsford   MA 1:47:29.1  8:13 1:47:22.3  8:12 
  105  14/32    187 Andrew NAGELIN       47 MEN 45-49   Medford      MA 1:48:12.0  8:16 1:47:29.6  8:13 
  106   4/16    238 Steve SUGERMEYER     56 MEN 55-59   Hampden      MA 1:48:01.7  8:15 1:47:32.0  8:13 
  107   5/38    976 Joseph MECHEM        40 CLYDESDALE  Northampton  MA 1:48:07.1  8:16 1:47:36.7  8:13 
  108  14/41    100 Jeff LEBLANC         37 MEN 35-39   Natick       MA 1:49:18.2  8:21 1:47:43.3  8:14 
  109  18/51    125 Scott LAVIGNE        32 MEN 30-34   Salem        MA 1:48:33.4  8:18 1:48:15.4  8:16 
  110  19/51    349 Scott ZEHNDER        33 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:49:55.1  8:24 1:48:18.8  8:17 
  111  15/41    192 Thom LONG            36 MEN 35-39   Amherst      MA 1:48:57.2  8:20 1:48:30.3  8:17 
  112  24/57     18 Cameron MACKENZIE    26 MEN 25-29   Somerville   MA 1:49:23.3  8:22 1:48:58.3  8:20 
  113   6/38    369 Colin KEMBLE         27 CLYDESDALE  Boston       MA 1:50:05.0  8:25 1:49:04.3  8:20 
  114  16/41    179 Brant HENNE          36 MEN 35-39   Salem        MA 1:49:21.7  8:21 1:49:18.3  8:21 
  115  25/57    155 Li YAO               28 MEN 25-29   Sunderland   MA 1:50:14.1  8:25 1:49:47.4  8:23 
  116  20/51    875 David YOUNGERS       34 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:50:07.3  8:25 1:49:49.2  8:23 
  117  15/32    305 Tim DONOVAN          46 MEN 45-49   Manchester   MA 1:50:31.7  8:27 1:49:51.7  8:24 
  118  16/32    122 Jeff RUSHTON         46 MEN 45-49   Melrose      MA 1:50:31.8  8:27 1:49:51.9  8:24 
  119  17/41    293 Amos MOOSE           37 MEN 35-39   Charlotte    NC 1:51:42.7  8:32 1:49:59.4  8:24 
  120  10/26    150 John ALLEN           54 MEN 50-54   Litchfield   NH 1:50:12.3  8:25 1:50:03.5  8:25 
  121  21/51    158 David KWONG          34 MEN 30-34   Bolton       MA 1:51:00.1  8:29 1:50:13.7  8:25 
  122  13/34    307 Peter CLAYMAN        43 MEN 40-44   Nashua       NH 1:50:44.9  8:28 1:50:19.1  8:26 
  123  22/51    262 Michael TAGG         31 MEN 30-34   Weymouth     MA 1:50:35.3  8:27 1:50:20.4  8:26 
  124  23/51    587 Derek POPP           32 MEN 30-34   Malden       MA 1:51:00.6  8:29 1:50:52.8  8:28 
  125  14/34    275 Chris PATTEN         41 MEN 40-44   Andover      MA 1:51:52.6  8:33 1:50:55.1  8:29 
  126  17/32    191 Philip PUCCIA        47 MEN 45-49   Andover      MA 1:51:52.5  8:33 1:50:55.6  8:29 
  127  18/41    172 James MERLE          35 MEN 35-39   Cambridge    MA 1:52:24.1  8:35 1:50:56.9  8:29 
  128   5/16    943 Paul SORENSON        56 MEN 55-59   Manchester   NH 1:51:56.5  8:33 1:50:57.0  8:29 
  129   7/38    206 Seth MALERI          37 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 1:52:14.9  8:35 1:51:14.1  8:30 
  130  19/41    377 John FISCHER         38 MEN 35-39   Medford      MA 1:52:08.3  8:34 1:51:15.5  8:30 
  131  26/57    303 Nathan TREADWELL     29 MEN 25-29   New York     NY 1:52:03.2  8:34 1:51:18.5  8:30 
  132  24/51    291 Todd LEVY            31 MEN 30-34   Brookline    MA 1:52:10.0  8:34 1:51:27.0  8:31 
  133   6/16    129 Chris MATCHETT       55 MEN 55-59   Northbridge  MA 1:51:46.8  8:32 1:51:27.0  8:31 
  134  18/32    636 Mark SOBKOWICZ       46 MEN 45-49   Maynard      MA 1:51:51.5  8:33 1:51:36.9  8:32 
  135   8/38    268 Eric BOOKBINDER      33 CLYDESDALE  Reading      MA 1:52:16.9  8:35 1:51:42.6  8:32 
  136  15/34     80 Giovanni STRASORIER  40 MEN 40-44   Boston       MA 1:52:28.7  8:36 1:52:15.4  8:35 
  137  27/57    219 Brian BURKE          28 MEN 25-29   Groveland    MA 1:52:32.9  8:36 1:52:21.5  8:35 
  138  20/41    519 Patrick MCGEOWN      39 MEN 35-39   Beverly      MA 1:52:53.9  8:38 1:52:24.7  8:35 
  139  21/41     91 Michael MAGUIRE      35 MEN 35-39   Westborough  MA 1:52:47.7  8:37 1:52:36.3  8:36 
  140  16/34    543 Nils NUGTEREN        43 MEN 40-44   Boxford      MA 1:54:01.4  8:43 1:52:49.8  8:37 
  141   9/38    368 Daniel CALORE        34 CLYDESDALE  Beverly      MA 1:54:35.4  8:45 1:52:54.4  8:38 
  142  25/51    217 Andre LANAUX         30 MEN 30-34   Carrollton   TX 1:53:35.1  8:41 1:52:56.4  8:38 
  143  22/41    211 Jeffrey ALLISON      36 MEN 35-39   Hudson       NH 1:54:27.3  8:45 1:53:02.4  8:38 
  144  11/26    205 Jeffrey SCOTT        50 MEN 50-54   Chelmsford   MA 1:53:39.4  8:41 1:53:03.6  8:38 
  145  12/26    285 Jon DANIELLS         53 MEN 50-54   Las Vegas    NV 1:53:23.5  8:40 1:53:07.9  8:39 
  146  26/51    120 Bob SANVILLE         34 MEN 30-34   North Readin MA 1:54:07.0  8:43 1:53:14.1  8:39 
  147  10/17    500 Travis LEPKOWSKI     24 MEN 20-24   Shrewsbury   MA 1:53:59.5  8:43 1:53:27.7  8:40 
  148  19/32    331 Matt LOMBARDI        48 MEN 45-49   North Andove MA 1:54:01.0  8:43 1:53:37.7  8:41 
  149  28/57    204 John JEZAK           26 MEN 25-29   Allenstown   NH 1:55:21.7  8:49 1:53:50.6  8:42 
  150  23/41     60 John KELEHER         38 MEN 35-39   Charlestown  MA 1:54:51.7  8:47 1:54:22.3  8:44 
  151  10/38     88 Marc MACDONALD       28 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 1:55:23.2  8:49 1:54:24.5  8:45 
  152  13/26    252 Rick RYAN            50 MEN 50-54   Chelmsford   MA 1:54:57.3  8:47 1:54:31.3  8:45 
  153  27/51    392 Mark VILLALON        33 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 1:56:12.9  8:53 1:54:40.7  8:46 
  154  29/57    780 Anthony HOLLEY       26 MEN 25-29   Malden       MA 1:54:42.6  8:46 1:54:42.3  8:46 
  155  28/51    421 Peter ZEPSA          31 MEN 30-34   Marvin       NC 1:55:13.1  8:48 1:54:54.0  8:47 
  156  24/41     97 Ben FICHERA          39 MEN 35-39   Newburyport  MA 1:55:38.4  8:50 1:55:01.7  8:47 
  157  11/38    234 Robert TALLEY        43 CLYDESDALE  North Easton MA 1:56:43.1  8:55 1:55:02.1  8:47 
  158  29/51    272 Aaron MILLER         31 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 1:55:28.0  8:49 1:55:03.8  8:48 
  159   1/8     263 John LEVREAULT       62 MEN 60-64   Boxford      MA 1:56:10.1  8:53 1:55:15.1  8:48 
  160  12/38    162 Cesar MAIORINO       50 CLYDESDALE  Devens       MA 1:56:44.4  8:55 1:55:15.3  8:48 
  161  30/57    354 Matt NELLIGAN        26 MEN 25-29   Allston      MA 1:55:27.0  8:49 1:55:20.0  8:49 
  162  31/57    509 Jared GIBLIN         26 MEN 25-29   Mansfield    MA 1:56:30.0  8:54 1:55:30.9  8:50 
  163  30/51    153 Tyler CARTER         32 MEN 30-34   Lowell       MA 1:57:06.2  8:57 1:55:35.4  8:50 
  164  14/26    274 Anthony REPPUCCI     54 MEN 50-54   Gloucester   MA 1:56:14.7  8:53 1:55:44.8  8:51 
  165  32/57    757 Adam KARGER          27 MEN 25-29   New York     NY 2:00:13.9  9:11 1:55:49.8  8:51 
  166  31/51    522 Jesse SILVA          33 MEN 30-34   Somerville   MA 1:57:15.6  8:58 1:55:58.5  8:52 
  167  33/57    157 Mike GIANELLI        26 MEN 25-29   Chelsea      MA 1:57:34.3  8:59 1:56:06.1  8:52 
  168  32/51    481 Jay AVIS             32 MEN 30-34   Wakefield    MA 1:58:00.4  9:01 1:56:09.8  8:53 
  169  20/32    472 Peter GRAY           48 MEN 45-49   Salisbury    MA 1:57:09.8  8:57 1:56:10.6  8:53 
  170  34/57    188 Ryan MEANEY          29 MEN 25-29   Waltham      MA 1:57:36.4  8:59 1:56:10.6  8:53 
  171  25/41    591 Mark LORING          37 MEN 35-39   Quincy       MA 1:56:39.0  8:55 1:56:14.2  8:53 
  172  17/34    697 William BUSHEE       43 MEN 40-44   North Salem  NH 1:57:35.8  8:59 1:56:22.0  8:53 
  173  33/51    203 Andrew BRAITHWAITE   30 MEN 30-34   Somerville   MA 1:57:02.3  8:57 1:56:31.0  8:54 
  174   2/4      13 Timothy O'BRIEN      15 MEN 19U     Concord      MA 1:57:02.0  8:57 1:56:38.6  8:55 
  175  35/57    341 Nathan TUCKER        28 MEN 25-29   Roslindale   MA 1:57:24.1  8:58 1:57:03.9  8:57 
  176  36/57    528 Matthew FLEMING      27 MEN 25-29   Medford      MA 1:57:16.1  8:58 1:57:11.2  8:57 
  177  18/34   1141 David HANNA          43 MEN 40-44   Dover        NH 1:58:22.0  9:03 1:57:17.3  8:58 
  178  34/51    426 Aaron REICH          31 MEN 30-34   Cheshire     CT 1:57:35.3  8:59 1:57:32.8  8:59 
  179  19/34    306 Jon RAPP             41 MEN 40-44   Newburyport  MA 1:58:40.0  9:04 1:57:37.2  8:59 
  180   3/4     416 William NOBLE        17 MEN 19U     Winchester   MA 1:57:58.0  9:01 1:57:42.1  9:00 
  181  11/17    299 Zachary KIMBALL      24 MEN 20-24   Waban        MA 1:58:46.2  9:04 1:57:44.5  9:00 
  182  37/57    148 Matt LEAR            27 MEN 25-29   Beverly      MA 1:58:57.0  9:05 1:57:54.9  9:01 
  183  20/34    106 Steve MURRAY         43 MEN 40-44   Andover      MA 1:59:03.4  9:06 1:58:06.1  9:01 
  184  26/41    507 Jeffrey TRAPANI      35 MEN 35-39   Florence     MA 1:58:40.9  9:04 1:58:12.4  9:02 
  185   2/8     215 Brian BARNES         64 MEN 60-64   Boxford      MA 1:59:15.1  9:07 1:58:22.9  9:03 
  186  13/38    558 Ed MCCARTHY          43 CLYDESDALE  Saugus       MA 1:59:07.1  9:06 1:58:24.5  9:03 
  187  35/51   1053 Matthew CHITTICK     30 MEN 30-34   Medford      MA 1:58:32.6  9:03 1:58:32.3  9:03 
  188   7/16    737 Leo TROTTIER         56 MEN 55-59   Millville    MA 1:59:05.7  9:06 1:58:46.5  9:04 
  189  14/38    480 Daniel JAMROZ        31 CLYDESDALE  Topsfield    MA 1:59:33.0  9:08 1:58:53.0  9:05 
  190  38/57    556 Matthew GELINEAU     25 MEN 25-29   Salem        MA 2:00:27.2  9:12 1:59:04.8  9:06 
  191  36/51    315 Zachary COOPER       30 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 2:00:43.6  9:13 1:59:07.3  9:06 
  192  21/34    550 William MCCARTHY     44 MEN 40-44   Burlington   MA 1:59:51.6  9:09 1:59:10.1  9:06 
  193  27/41    544 Gary GOLDMUNTZ       37 MEN 35-39   Brookline    MA 1:59:55.2  9:10 1:59:11.8  9:06 
  194  21/32   1140 Peter MACEWEN        47 MEN 45-49   Beverly Farm MA 1:59:57.3  9:10 1:59:17.3  9:07 
  195  37/51    462 David LECLERC        33 MEN 30-34   Nashua       NH 2:00:23.6  9:12 1:59:37.5  9:08 
  196  22/34    474 Stephen INDINGARO    44 MEN 40-44   Rowley       MA 2:01:12.0  9:16 1:59:43.9  9:09 
  197  15/38    314 Thomas LEE           48 CLYDESDALE  Newton       NH 2:01:11.9  9:16 1:59:44.2  9:09 
  198   8/16    376 Ronald BESSETTE      55 MEN 55-59   Bow          NH 2:00:19.0  9:12 1:59:48.7  9:09 
  199  22/32     83 Christophe MCCANN    47 MEN 45-49   Salem        NH 2:01:07.4  9:15 2:00:01.7  9:10 
  200  23/34    221 Bryan LYONS          42 MEN 40-44   Methuen      MA 2:00:45.3  9:14 2:00:08.5  9:11 
  201  16/38    653 Matt HENSHON         43 CLYDESDALE  Wellesley    MA 2:02:14.5  9:20 2:00:36.9  9:13 
  202  24/34    397 Paul DARUWALA        43 MEN 40-44   Lexington    MA 2:01:08.5  9:15 2:00:42.3  9:13 
  203   9/16     50 Rick NICHOLS         58 MEN 55-59   Quincy       MA 2:02:13.5  9:20 2:00:43.4  9:13 
  204  17/38    339 Alan HARTY           56 CLYDESDALE  Barre        MA 2:01:14.0  9:16 2:00:52.4  9:14 
  205  25/34    430 Jason GARBIS         44 MEN 40-44   Lexington    MA 2:01:24.9  9:17 2:00:58.4  9:15 
  206  28/41    853 Jonathan HENDLER     38 MEN 35-39   Somerville   MA 2:01:31.0  9:17 2:01:02.3  9:15 
  207  26/34     12 Frank ELBERS         44 MEN 40-44   Sudbury      MA 2:01:36.9  9:18 2:01:33.6  9:17 
  208  15/26    227 Joseph LAFRANCE      53 MEN 50-54   Tilton       NH 2:02:22.6  9:21 2:02:05.4  9:20 
  209  27/34    489 Alan REFALO          40 MEN 40-44   Gloucester   MA 2:02:43.6  9:23 2:02:09.8  9:20 
  210  38/51    223 Armin FAKOUHI        30 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 2:03:07.5  9:24 2:02:33.9  9:22 
  211   3/8     805 Dennis MCGURK        64 MEN 60-64   Gloucester   MA 2:04:24.8  9:30 2:03:12.0  9:25 
  212  29/41     25 Keith MCWILLIAMS     35 MEN 35-39   Holliston    MA 2:03:41.7  9:27 2:03:30.8  9:26 
  213  39/57    254 Nathan VANDERGRIFT   26 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:04:24.6  9:30 2:03:31.2  9:26 
  214  40/57    161 Matthew GUSTIN       29 MEN 25-29   Abington     MA 2:04:36.9  9:31 2:03:43.4  9:27 
  215  30/41    335 Louis PORRAZZO       35 MEN 35-39   Marblehead   MA 2:05:11.5  9:34 2:03:48.4  9:28 
  216  41/57    492 Alex FRENZEL         26 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 2:05:23.6  9:35 2:03:56.7  9:28 
  217  28/34    109 Peter KELLER         41 MEN 40-44   Cambridge    MA 2:05:01.1  9:33 2:04:17.5  9:30 
  218  12/17    385 Craig HAYES          22 MEN 20-24   West Simsbur CT 2:04:49.1  9:32 2:04:22.7  9:30 
  219  23/32    320 Sean RYAN            48 MEN 45-49   Scarborough  ME 2:04:57.3  9:33 2:04:31.3  9:31 
  220  39/51    455 Timothy COBURN       34 MEN 30-34   S. Boston    MA 2:05:58.9  9:38 2:04:37.7  9:31 
  221   4/4      37 Ryan BIRMINGHAM      18 MEN 19U     Pelham       NH 2:04:44.7  9:32 2:04:42.0  9:32 
  222  42/57    370 Saurabh THAKUR       28 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 2:05:38.4  9:36 2:05:11.6  9:34 
  223  40/51    387 Kyle BROOKS          30 MEN 30-34   Somerville   MA 2:06:43.1  9:41 2:05:21.2  9:35 
  224  24/32    621 Michael SHAUGHNESSE  47 MEN 45-49   Acton        MA 2:05:41.6  9:36 2:05:29.8  9:35 
  225  29/34    534 Matthew KERTON       40 MEN 40-44   Wakefield    MA 2:05:49.4  9:37 2:05:41.1  9:36 
  226  43/57    438 Michael SANGALANG    28 MEN 25-29   Brookline    MA 2:07:44.2  9:46 2:05:53.4  9:37 
  227  13/17    361 Seppi COLLOREDO-MAN  22 MEN 20-24   South Hamilt MA 2:06:44.2  9:41 2:06:11.7  9:38 
  228  18/38    334 David HAYES          52 CLYDESDALE  Melrose      MA 2:07:34.0  9:45 2:06:44.5  9:41 
  229  25/32    701 Doug HEKL            48 MEN 45-49   Portland     ME 2:07:37.8  9:45 2:06:47.2  9:41 
  230  14/17    907 Megan ROHR           24 MEN 20-24   Hudson       MA 2:07:54.7  9:46 2:07:10.8  9:43 
  231  15/17    887 Nicholas CHIUMENTI   23 MEN 20-24   Newton       MA 2:07:29.1  9:44 2:07:15.5  9:43 
  232  19/38    717 Jeffrey MACKIN       34 CLYDESDALE  Charlestown  MA 2:08:49.2  9:51 2:07:20.8  9:44 
  233  41/51    104 David DINES          33 MEN 30-34   Roslindale   MA 2:08:28.8  9:49 2:07:22.6  9:44 
  234  16/26    768 Eric COSTA           52 MEN 50-54   Hampstead    NH 2:08:20.9  9:48 2:07:44.8  9:46 
  235  20/38   1001 Charley KERSTEN      41 CLYDESDALE  Beverly      MA 2:09:27.9  9:53 2:07:51.2  9:46 
  236  30/34    312 Francesco ZARGANI    44 MEN 40-44   Woburn       MA 2:09:23.0  9:53 2:07:55.7  9:46 
  237  44/57    682 Vaughn MAXSON        25 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 2:09:34.3  9:54 2:07:59.2  9:47 
  238  42/51    465 Michael THIELE       30 MEN 30-34   Derry        NH 2:09:43.2  9:55 2:08:03.8  9:47 
  239  45/57   1083 Ross DONOVAN         27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:09:31.5  9:54 2:08:12.1  9:48 
  240  43/51   1101 Gregory WARREN       32 MEN 30-34   Medfield     MA 2:09:03.7  9:52 2:08:43.0  9:50 
  241  46/57     59 Jason DULONG         29 MEN 25-29   Watertown    MA 2:10:19.9  9:57 2:08:54.0  9:51 
  242  44/51    632 Stephen HOENIGMANN   30 MEN 30-34   Bayside Quee NY 2:09:05.5  9:52 2:09:01.0  9:51 
  243  17/26    409 John SKINNER         52 MEN 50-54   Wilmington   MA 2:09:46.1  9:55 2:09:10.8  9:52 
  244  31/41    359 Tony WOZNIAK         37 MEN 35-39   Leominster   MA 2:10:51.4 10:00 2:09:21.7  9:53 
  245  31/34    850 David SMITH          42 MEN 40-44   Ipswich      MA 2:10:05.1  9:56 2:09:29.9  9:54 
  246  18/26    284 Douglas GILBERT      54 MEN 50-54   Germantown   NY 2:10:20.6  9:57 2:09:42.4  9:55 
  247  21/38    867 Randall FENTON       48 CLYDESDALE  Windham      NH 2:11:39.5 10:04 2:10:18.2  9:57 
  248  10/16   1028 Mitchell SHIFRIN     55 MEN 55-59   Holliston    MA 2:12:50.8 10:09 2:11:13.9 10:02 
  249  22/38    688 Zachary COHEN        34 CLYDESDALE  Orefield     PA 2:12:05.1 10:05 2:11:27.4 10:03 
  250  45/51    736 Rob FORKER           33 MEN 30-34   Boston       MA 2:12:13.3 10:06 2:11:28.5 10:03 
  251  26/32    728 Frank SIMMONS        47 MEN 45-49   Rockport     MA 2:12:38.4 10:08 2:12:20.0 10:07 
  252  32/34    381 Daniel SULLIVAN      43 MEN 40-44   Westborough  MA 2:12:46.5 10:09 2:12:20.9 10:07 
  253  47/57    399 Jason DEBASITIS      26 MEN 25-29   Cambridge    MA 2:13:06.7 10:10 2:12:28.1 10:07 
  254  23/38    600 Adam THORPE          29 CLYDESDALE  Boston       MA 2:14:14.6 10:15 2:12:31.7 10:07 
  255  48/57    664 Jason CORDEIRO       26 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:14:14.1 10:15 2:12:55.3 10:09 
  256  24/38    942 James FARQUHAR       22 CLYDESDALE  Southborough MA 2:14:09.9 10:15 2:12:59.6 10:10 
  257  11/16    714 Thomas JEVON         58 MEN 55-59   Winchester   MA 2:14:16.6 10:15 2:13:12.3 10:11 
  258  33/34    962 Andrew HUNT          44 MEN 40-44   Wakefield    MA 2:15:09.8 10:20 2:13:24.5 10:12 
  259  32/41    549 Adam SWANSON         37 MEN 35-39   Rockport     MA 2:14:06.9 10:15 2:13:26.1 10:12 
  260  49/57    412 Robert BECHTEL       29 MEN 25-29   Alexandria   VA 2:13:47.7 10:13 2:13:29.8 10:12 
  261  12/16    644 Don HAIL             55 MEN 55-59   La Habra     CA 2:14:20.5 10:16 2:13:30.7 10:12 
  262  19/26    605 Francis MCCARTHY     53 MEN 50-54   Andover      MA 2:15:15.1 10:20 2:14:04.1 10:15 
  263  50/57    362 Mike PONTICELLI      28 MEN 25-29   Salem        MA 2:16:13.4 10:24 2:14:31.2 10:17 
  264  20/26    961 Michael MAVITY       51 MEN 50-54   Epsom        NH 2:15:15.6 10:20 2:14:48.6 10:18 
  265  25/38   1003 David MAHONEY        39 CLYDESDALE  Peabody      MA 2:16:11.8 10:24 2:14:52.5 10:18 
  266  27/32    417 Steve OMALLEY        45 MEN 45-49   Lynn         MA 2:17:10.8 10:29 2:15:22.6 10:21 
  267  13/16    627 Robert BOTSFORD      57 MEN 55-59   East Greenwi RI 2:16:43.9 10:27 2:15:36.8 10:22 
  268  46/51    288 Mateo MUNOZ          32 MEN 30-34   Cambridge    MA 2:16:05.3 10:24 2:15:44.9 10:22 
  269   4/8     517 David FREED          61 MEN 60-64   Silver Sprin MD 2:17:35.7 10:31 2:16:00.2 10:23 
  270  51/57    139 Bradley KEIST        27 MEN 25-29   Boston       MA 2:16:51.8 10:27 2:16:06.9 10:24 
  271  47/51    477 Brian RUSSELL        31 MEN 30-34   Jamaica Plai MA 2:18:04.3 10:33 2:16:28.6 10:26 
  272  28/32    640 Subhankar RAY        46 MEN 45-49   Nashua       NH 2:16:53.1 10:27 2:16:36.8 10:26 
  273   5/8     654 Jim GRAHAM           61 MEN 60-64   Billerica    MA 2:17:57.8 10:32 2:16:54.5 10:28 
  274  29/32    855 William ZAMBERNARDI  45 MEN 45-49   Ipswich      MA 2:17:40.7 10:31 2:17:01.1 10:28 
  275  26/38    860 Dave CLARK           45 CLYDESDALE  Arlington    MA 2:18:16.7 10:34 2:17:21.6 10:30 
  276  34/34    608 Chris LINGLE         41 MEN 40-44   Atlanta      GS 2:18:45.8 10:36 2:17:25.0 10:30 
  277  52/57      4 Brendan POWERS       29 MEN 25-29   Beverly      MA 2:17:46.3 10:32 2:17:27.1 10:30 
  278   6/8     396 John DAILY           63 MEN 60-64   Waltham      MA 2:18:56.7 10:37 2:17:42.5 10:31 
  279  48/51    451 Jeff MAGNUSON        34 MEN 30-34   Westford     MA 2:19:29.1 10:39 2:17:48.8 10:32 
  280  49/51    326 Ralph MARSHALL       33 MEN 30-34   Seabrook     NH 2:18:59.0 10:37 2:17:53.5 10:32 
  281  14/16    743 Tony SICILIANO       56 MEN 55-59   Framingham   MA 2:18:21.5 10:34 2:18:04.5 10:33 
  282  53/57    677 Corey NEMKOV         26 MEN 25-29   Brighton     MA 2:20:05.9 10:42 2:18:23.0 10:34 
  283  21/26    975 Richard GRAY         54 MEN 50-54   Charlestown  MA 2:19:39.1 10:40 2:18:25.1 10:34 
  284  27/38   1061 Daniel DRAEGER       28 CLYDESDALE  Somerville   MA 2:19:32.5 10:40 2:18:40.7 10:36 
  285  33/41    956 Franklin VAN ANTWER  37 MEN 35-39   Nashua       NH 2:19:45.5 10:41 2:19:07.5 10:38 
  286  22/26    651 Dana JOHNSON         52 MEN 50-54   Ipswich      MA 2:21:55.7 10:51 2:19:44.4 10:41 
  287  54/57    460 Tony BUGLIONE        28 MEN 25-29   Foxboro      MA 2:20:20.4 10:43 2:20:02.7 10:42 
  288  34/41    598 Dan CREA             36 MEN 35-39   Concord      MA 2:21:35.8 10:49 2:20:16.4 10:43 
  289  55/57    195 Seth TARDIFF         25 MEN 25-29   Tewksbury    MA 2:23:01.4 10:56 2:21:11.4 10:47 
  290  28/38    909 Bruce O'CONNOR       45 CLYDESDALE  Gloucester   MA 2:22:26.8 10:53 2:21:30.6 10:49 
  291  15/16    915 Bill SCHNEIDER       57 MEN 55-59   Tewksbury    MA 2:24:02.0 11:00 2:22:18.8 10:52 
  292   7/8     357 James VAUGHAN        60 MEN 60-64   Moncton      NB 2:23:13.3 10:56 2:22:26.4 10:53 
  293  23/26    999 Bob WELLINGTON       53 MEN 50-54   Naugatuck    CT 2:25:07.6 11:05 2:24:38.0 11:03 
  294  29/38   1119 Knut NISS            44 CLYDESDALE  Hopkinton    MA 2:26:04.8 11:10 2:24:40.8 11:03 
  295  16/16   1054 Daniel RICH          56 MEN 55-59   Natick       MA 2:26:48.8 11:13 2:25:33.0 11:07 
  296   8/8     755 Meir STAMPFER        62 MEN 60-64   Brookline    MA 2:26:23.7 11:11 2:26:10.0 11:10 
  297  30/38   1068 Jason PAIK           25 CLYDESDALE  Chelmsford   MA 2:27:41.5 11:17 2:26:29.8 11:11 
  298  30/32    657 Paisan BUNSIRICOMCH  46 MEN 45-49   Bangkok         2:28:31.9 11:21 2:26:52.0 11:13 
  299  31/38   1006 Richard GREGORY      39 CLYDESDALE  Framingham   MA 2:28:18.3 11:20 2:26:54.8 11:13 
  300  35/41    940 Jason HARVEY         39 MEN 35-39   Peabody      MA 2:28:14.3 11:19 2:27:24.8 11:16 
  301  16/17    337 Joseph RECKER        24 MEN 20-24   Brighton     MA 2:27:45.8 11:17 2:27:24.9 11:16 
  302  32/38    807 David LIND           29 CLYDESDALE  Cambridge    MA 2:29:12.3 11:24 2:27:26.5 11:16 
  303  50/51    582 Scott BOUCHER        34 MEN 30-34   Salem        MA 2:28:06.2 11:19 2:27:42.5 11:17 
  304  33/38    930 Paul WHITTEMORE      48 CLYDESDALE  Marlborough  MA 2:28:07.4 11:19 2:27:42.8 11:17 
  305  36/41    982 Narayan SAMPATH      36 MEN 35-39   Medford      MA 2:29:16.7 11:24 2:28:42.2 11:22 
  306  31/32    525 Craig THOMAS         48 MEN 45-49   Nashua       NH 2:31:17.9 11:33 2:29:33.7 11:26 
  307  37/41    505 Pasqualino PANNONE   38 MEN 35-39   Sharon       MA 2:30:28.2 11:30 2:29:33.9 11:26 
  308  34/38    748 Terrence CULLINANE   42 CLYDESDALE  Winthrop     MA 2:32:41.7 11:40 2:30:53.4 11:32 
  309  56/57    565 Matthew MULLIGAN     27 MEN 25-29   Lowell       MA 2:31:32.9 11:35 2:31:24.4 11:34 
  310  38/41    779 Nancy SHAMALY        37 MEN 35-39   Hudson       NH 2:33:49.3 11:45 2:32:37.5 11:40 
  311  39/41    419 Jason SHAMALY        38 MEN 35-39   Hudson       NH 2:33:49.6 11:45 2:32:38.1 11:40 
  312  35/38    450 Patrick POWERS       30 CLYDESDALE  Braintree    MA 2:33:58.0 11:46 2:32:41.1 11:40 
  313  57/57    963 Kevin KAO            26 MEN 25-29   Southborough MA 2:34:16.5 11:47 2:33:04.3 11:42 
  314  24/26   1020 Tom MORIARTY         50 MEN 50-54   Gloucester   MA 2:35:23.0 11:52 2:34:15.4 11:47 
  315  17/17    704 Thomas BILL          24 MEN 20-24   Shrewsbury   MA 2:34:58.4 11:50 2:34:30.8 11:48 
  316  25/26    742 Man Kai YEUNG        50 MEN 50-54   Brookline    MA 2:36:52.1 11:59 2:35:48.4 11:54 
  317  36/38    536 Jonathan HISLOP      34 CLYDESDALE  Cambridge    MA 2:36:03.4 11:55 2:35:51.2 11:54 
  318  32/32    692 Bob FEDAK            47 MEN 45-49   Reading      MA 2:37:50.2 12:03 2:36:36.7 11:58 
  319   1/1     838 Roger CORRIGAN       69 MEN 65-69   Bellingham   MA 2:37:39.6 12:03 2:37:20.8 12:01 
  320  37/38    796 Michael FISICHELLA   32 CLYDESDALE  Woburn       MA 2:42:23.1 12:24 2:40:35.9 12:16 
  321  38/38    494 Johnny JESSON        24 CLYDESDALE  Silver Sprin MD 2:45:24.7 12:38 2:44:52.3 12:36 
  322  26/26    665 Gregory WHITE        54 MEN 50-54   Boylston     MA 2:45:36.1 12:39 2:45:13.5 12:37 
  323  40/41   1016 Shannon AMO          38 MEN 35-39   Cape Vincent NM 2:45:30.6 12:39 2:45:15.6 12:37 
  324  51/51   1086 Chris FITZGERALD     33 MEN 30-34   Ipswich      MA 2:58:56.9 13:40 2:58:25.8 13:38 
  325  41/41   1066 Bill BUNGCAYAO       39 MEN 35-39   Burlington   MA 3:05:53.1 14:12 3:04:58.1 14:08 
  326   1/2    1137 Robert PASSANO       62 WALKER      Cumberland   RI 3:24:51.8 15:39 3:24:44.4 15:38 
  327   2/2    1145 Edward JACKSON       55 WALKER      Lexington    MA 3:35:26.4 16:27 3:35:20.0 16:27 
                                                   


                                                   
15:35:25  05/12/2012
                                 Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                        www.allsportsevents.com