Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Mar4_Stus30_set1.shtml

Stu's 30K

Clinton, MA, March 4, 2012

[Age Groups 30K | Relay Teams ]

Overall 30K

Stu's 30K
Please send any corrections to info@racwire.com.
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     1    AARON STONE                       GREENFIELD  MA        326    29   M       1 Top Fin           1:52:43.1      6:03/M
     2    JOSHUA GORDON                     EUGENE  OR            142    37   M       2 Top Fin           1:54:45.3      6:09/M
     3    ROBERT LANDRY                     LUDLOW  MA            377    43   M       3 Top Fin           1:55:15.0      6:11/M
     4    RON LIPKA                         NORTHBORO  MA         205    34   M       1 30-39             1:56:37.9      6:15/M
     5    DAVID CORBETT                     STONEHAM  MA           85    28   M       1 20-29             1:57:24.4      6:18/M
     6    DAVID LUSIGNAN                    WOODSTOCK  CT         212    36   M       2 30-39             1:58:39.9      6:22/M
     7    JONATHAN MIGANOWICZ               TEMPLETON  MA         245    25   M       2 20-29             1:59:19.4      6:24/M
     8    ANTHONY CRUDALE                   WARWICK  RI            91    34   M       3 30-39             1:59:26.2      6:24/M
     9    STEVE MASTERSON                   ALLSTON  MA           226    26   M       3 20-29             1:59:38.2      6:25/M
    10    E.J. HRYNOWSKI                    ARLINGTON  MA         168    49   M       1 40-49             2:00:24.4      6:28/M
    11    LINDSAY WILLARD                   MEDFORD  MA           353    33   F       1 Top Fin           2:00:44.4      6:29/M
    12    ROY VAN CLEEF                     HARVARD  MA           342    32   M       4 30-39             2:01:31.1      6:31/M
    13    GARY CATTARIN                     MARLBOROUGH  MA        69    48   M       2 40-49             2:01:48.2      6:32/M
    14    ARTHUR BESSE                      TEMPLETON  MA          47    39   M       5 30-39             2:02:04.4      6:33/M
    15    MATT CZAPLINSKI                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          92    45   M       3 40-49             2:03:26.3      6:37/M
    16    MIKE DOWLING                      NORTH YARMOUTH  ME    102    29   M       4 20-29             2:04:33.3      6:41/M
    17    MIKE SLOWIK                       BOSTON  MA            323    33   M       6 30-39             2:04:46.9      6:42/M
    18    MARTIN HOLZNER                    LEXINGTON  MA         164    45   M       4 40-49             2:04:59.8      6:42/M
    19    ANDREW NOVIS                      MEDFORD  MA           267    48   M       5 40-49             2:05:00.9      6:42/M
    20    KEVIN TUCCERI                     FRANKLIN  MA          338    36   M       7 30-39             2:05:03.2      6:43/M
    21    MICHAEL WASIUK                    RUTLAND  MA           346    47   M       6 40-49             2:05:11.4      6:43/M
    22    JON DIPIPPO                       BROOKLYN  CT          366    42   M       7 40-49             2:05:41.8      6:45/M
    23    RICHARD TUTTLE                    LITTLETON  MA         393    39   M       8 30-39             2:06:10.7      6:46/M
    24    JEFF GOULD                        GARDNER  MA           144    47   M       8 40-49             2:06:16.8      6:46/M
    25    RICHARD MADAMBA                   NORTHBOROR  MA        406    49   M       9 40-49             2:07:10.2      6:49/M
    26    NEAL LEIBOWITZ                    SOUTH WINDSOR  CT     199    43   M      10 40-49             2:07:36.0      6:51/M
    27    DIONA FULTON                      WATERTOWN  MA         400    32   F       2 Top Fin           2:08:32.9      6:54/M
    28    KEN ROSS                          BOSTON  MA            307    50   M       1 50-59             2:08:33.8      6:54/M
    29    GREG ESBITT                       SALEM  MA             368    38   M       9 30-39             2:08:55.1      6:55/M
    30    BRENDAN MCWILLIAMS                ARLINGTON  MA         405    42   M      11 40-49             2:09:12.0      6:56/M
    31    CHRISTOPHER BARRY                 KEENE  NH             390    31   M      10 30-39             2:10:01.7      6:59/M
    32    ERIC MACKLIN                      WAYLAND  MA           217    44   M      12 40-49             2:10:11.2      6:59/M
    33    ROB MIRABILE                      STONEHAM  MA          408    36   M      11 30-39             2:10:18.4      6:59/M
    34    MICHAEL MCGRANE                   NEWTON  MA            234    41   M      13 40-49             2:10:35.5      7:00/M
    35    NICK HOPLEY                       AMHERST  MA           399    43   M      14 40-49             2:10:48.8      7:01/M
    36    DONALD BURKE                      MANSFIELD  MA          60    55   M       2 50-59             2:11:06.2      7:02/M
    37    TED RESNIKOFF                     BOSTON  MA            298    47   M      15 40-49             2:11:49.0      7:04/M
    38    PAUL GUILMETTE                    RUTLAND  VT           151    48   M      16 40-49             2:12:23.2      7:06/M
    39    FRANK GEORGES                     LOWELL  MA            426    34   M      12 30-39             2:12:32.4      7:07/M
    40    JAMES CALLAWAY                    SHEBURNE FALLS  MA    387    49   M      17 40-49             2:12:56.5      7:08/M
    41    JOHN LESPERANCE                   FRANKLIN  MA          202    49   M      18 40-49             2:12:57.1      7:08/M
    42    CALISTA MCRAE                     EAST BROOKFIELD  MA   240    25   F       3 Top Fin           2:13:06.3      7:08/M
    43    SEAN ROKSEY                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        415    50   M       3 50-59             2:13:12.0      7:09/M
    44    MATTHEW MOISON                    FITCHBURG  MA         401    44   M      19 40-49             2:13:16.4      7:09/M
    45    WILLIAM JACKSON                   SALEM  MA             369    30   M      13 30-39             2:14:26.5      7:13/M
    46    TOM FLEMING                       BERLIN  MA            121    47   M      20 40-49             2:14:48.5      7:14/M
    47    JOE MARKEY                        HOPKINTON  MA         224    44   M      21 40-49             2:15:19.3      7:16/M
    48    YUN GAO                           SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      130    51   M       4 50-59             2:15:26.1      7:16/M
    49    STEVE CONLEY                      FALMOUTH  ME           81    47   M      22 40-49             2:15:32.1      7:16/M
    50    BOB SHARKEY                       NEWPORT  RI           319    60   M       1 60-69             2:15:49.7      7:17/M
    51    HILLARY FRANKEL                   BOSTON  MA            407    27   F       1 20-29             2:15:58.9      7:18/M
    52    JONATHAN BLANK                    WESTBOROUGH  MA        49    48   M      23 40-49             2:15:59.1      7:18/M
    53    MARK BAILLARGEON                  CHICOPEE  MA           35    49   M      24 40-49             2:16:05.2      7:18/M
    54    JOE ALFANO                        HOLDEN  MA            360    46   M      25 40-49             2:16:12.1      7:18/M
    55    BRIAN REEVES                      SHIRLEY  MA           376    48   M      26 40-49             2:16:14.2      7:19/M
    56    KEITH TULLY                       WAYLAND  MA           339    40   M      27 40-49             2:16:21.4      7:19/M
    57    VICTORIA MANFREDI                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         392    31   F       1 30-39             2:16:52.4      7:21/M
    58    AMANDA WATTERS                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      394    31   F       2 30-39             2:17:00.0      7:21/M
    59    MICHAEL FERRARI                   MANSFIELD  MA         116    47   M      28 40-49             2:17:27.2      7:22/M
    60    THOMAS BOLAND                     SOMERVILLE  MA         51    28   M       5 20-29             2:17:35.2      7:23/M
    61    KHAMFEUA HALEUDETH                MANSFIELD  MA         152    52   M       5 50-59             2:17:43.7      7:23/M
    62    NATHAN HEDBERG                    NATICK  MA            157    30   M      14 30-39             2:17:57.3      7:24/M
    63    HENRY JAO                         NEWTON  MA            171    55   M       6 50-59             2:18:19.1      7:25/M
    64    PAUL MORRISON                     BRIGHTON  MA          252    47   M      29 40-49             2:18:26.9      7:26/M
    65    RICHARD CLARK                     FEEDING HILLS  MA      75    58   M       7 50-59             2:18:36.4      7:26/M
    66    SUZY WEST                         PUTNEY  VT            348    48   F       1 40-49             2:19:07.2      7:28/M
    67    PETER FLOSS                       LITTLETON  MA         122    48   M      30 40-49             2:19:11.3      7:28/M
    68    RICARDO HERNANDEZ-PINZON          ROSLINDALE  MA        159    49   M      31 40-49             2:19:19.3      7:28/M
    69    DEBORAH DOWNS                     SOMERVILLE  MA        103    35   F       3 30-39             2:19:24.9      7:29/M
    70    CAT LARIVIERE                     BROOKLINE  MA         195    25   F       2 20-29             2:19:29.0      7:29/M
    71    AMANDA WALSH                      BOSTON  MA            344    28   F       3 20-29             2:19:31.1      7:29/M
    72    MARY BETH RYAN                    HOLDEN  MA            433    29   F       4 20-29             2:19:32.7      7:29/M
    73    ANN MORRISSEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA        253    28   F       5 20-29             2:19:50.7      7:30/M
    74    KEVIN ABBOTT                      BELLINGHAM  MA        436    25   M       6 20-29             2:20:04.4      7:31/M
    75    MARK FOLEY                        PORTLAND  ME          124    47   M      32 40-49             2:20:16.5      7:32/M
    76    BRIAN PATRICK MULLIGAN            PROVIDENCE  RI        257    51   M       8 50-59             2:20:22.4      7:32/M
    77    HENRY CASTILLO                    WORCESTER  MA         416    41   M      33 40-49             2:20:26.4      7:32/M
    78    MIKE O'HARA                       GARDNER  MA           269    55   M       9 50-59             2:20:44.7      7:33/M
    79    LIZ CROWLEY                       AVON  CT               90    26   F       6 20-29             2:20:52.0      7:33/M
    80    ANDREW WILKINS                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       386    35   M      15 30-39             2:20:59.9      7:34/M
    81    BRIAN REYNOLDS                    BEVERLY  MA           299    56   M      10 50-59             2:21:15.9      7:35/M
    82    JASON DOMINICK                    WILBRAHAM  MA         414    40   M      34 40-49             2:21:19.4      7:35/M
    83    RICK HUGHSON                      GROTON  MA            358    46   M      35 40-49             2:21:34.8      7:36/M
    84    LARRY FINNERTY                    NEW BEDFORD  MA       118    63   M       2 60-69             2:21:42.3      7:36/M
    85    KELSEY BATTIGE                    MONSON  MA             39    25   F       7 20-29             2:22:55.9      7:40/M
    86    CULLEN MADDEN                     MANCHESTER  NH        218    24   M       7 20-29             2:22:58.4      7:40/M
    87    KARMA TOUSIGNANT                  LUNENBURG  MA         335    38   F       4 30-39             2:23:02.2      7:40/M
    88    DAVID MURPHY                      MANCHESTER  NH        261    50   M      11 50-59             2:23:16.9      7:41/M
    89    DAN MCDEVITT                      SOUTHIE  MA           232    28   M       8 20-29             2:23:45.2      7:43/M
    90    TIFFANY RADAZ                     BRIGHTON  MA          292    28   F       8 20-29             2:23:47.8      7:43/M
    91    JIM GRADY                         AUBURN  MA            145    50   M      12 50-59             2:23:55.5      7:43/M
    92    MARGARET KENNEDY                  HOPKINTON  MA         181    46   F       2 40-49             2:23:58.8      7:43/M
    93    LAURA DOMBROSKI                   FRANKLIN  MA           99    47   F       3 40-49             2:24:01.1      7:44/M
    94    CATHY MERRA                       AMHERST  NH           412    52   F       1 50-59             2:24:05.7      7:44/M
    95    JOHN LEHAN                        SHREWSBURY  MA        198    51   M      13 50-59             2:24:25.5      7:45/M
    96    JANE CHITKARA                     WAYLAND  MA            72    43   F       4 40-49             2:24:28.4      7:45/M
    97    BRIAN MCNALLY                     CLINTON  MA           238    46   M      36 40-49             2:24:31.8      7:45/M
    98    JON ETHINGTON                     GLOUCESTER  MA        110    30   M      16 30-39             2:24:39.1      7:46/M
    99    ROBERT KASIERSKI                  RUTLAND  MA           176    19   M       1  0-19             2:25:08.0      7:47/M
   100    SRI BODKHE                        BUCKLAND  MA           50    45   M      37 40-49             2:25:10.9      7:47/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   101    DAVID KROM                        WORCESTER  MA         188    52   M      14 50-59             2:25:13.3      7:47/M
   102    DONALD LACOY                      BOYLSTON  MA          191    48   M      38 40-49             2:25:24.3      7:48/M
   103    DAWN ROBERTS                      W. SFFLD  MA          385    40   F       5 40-49             2:25:36.7      7:49/M
   104    RYAN MILLER                       FRAMINGHAM  MA        247    35   M      17 30-39             2:25:48.4      7:49/M
   105    MICHAEL MENOVICH                  LEXINGTON  MA         362    61   M       3 60-69             2:26:01.1      7:50/M
   106    LISA DESFORGE                     WOBURN  MA             96    45   F       6 40-49             2:26:02.7      7:50/M
   107    JOHN GORVIN                       WAKEFIELD  MA         143    52   M      15 50-59             2:26:12.7      7:51/M
   108    KATE WINSLOW                      ROWLEY  MA            379    44   F       7 40-49             2:26:16.9      7:51/M
   109    GEORGE ESTES                      DOVER  MA             109    56   M      16 50-59             2:26:21.1      7:51/M
   110    GEORGE RODRIGUEZ                  NORTH EASTON  MA      303    48   M      39 40-49             2:26:34.2      7:52/M
   111    HEATHER KOLPA                     SHREWSBURY  MA        187    31   F       5 30-39             2:26:48.7      7:53/M
   112    NIC SCACHETTI                     MEDFORD  MA           313    29   M       9 20-29             2:26:58.8      7:53/M
   113    MARIA CONLEY                      NORWOOD  MA            82    48   F       8 40-49             2:27:11.2      7:54/M
   114    KALI LANGEVIN                     NEW BOSTON  NH        194    20   F       9 20-29             2:27:25.8      7:55/M
   115    HERNANDO RODRIGUEZ                LYNN  MA              304    46   M      40 40-49             2:27:30.0      7:55/M
   116    YUVAL RAMON                       LEXINGTON  MA         295    46   M      41 40-49             2:27:33.2      7:55/M
   117    JILLIAN GOODE                     POMFRET  CT           398    33   F       6 30-39             2:27:35.2      7:55/M
   118    BOB CROKE                         BURLINGTON  MA         89    55   M      17 50-59             2:28:15.4      7:57/M
   119    NICK KANARACUS                    WORCESTER  MA         174    64   M       4 60-69             2:28:50.7      7:59/M
   120    BRIAN FENLON                      W BOYLSTON  MA        115    41   M      42 40-49             2:28:56.4      7:59/M
   121    JON HAZILLA                       BRIGHTON  MA          156    55   M      18 50-59             2:29:02.4      8:00/M
   122    DAVID MARTULA                     HADLEY  MA            225    67   M       5 60-69             2:29:23.0      8:01/M
   123    WARREN KERPER                     LEXINGTON  MA         184    49   M      43 40-49             2:29:32.4      8:01/M
   124    KEN GOODIN                        LOWELL  MA            140    57   M      19 50-59             2:29:49.5      8:02/M
   125    CRAIG STOKOWSKI                   BLANDFORD  MA         419    54   M      20 50-59             2:29:54.7      8:03/M
   126    JENNY RICHARD                     STAFFORD SPRINGS  C   300    24   F      10 20-29             2:30:00.4      8:03/M
   127    ERIN MORRISSEY                    WORCESTER  MA         254    37   F       7 30-39             2:30:03.4      8:03/M
   128    SEAN HENDRICKS                    WORCESTER  MA         158    45   M      44 40-49             2:30:04.9      8:03/M
   129    JOHN FITZGIBBONS                  WORCESTER  MA         119    35   M      18 30-39             2:30:29.5      8:04/M
   130    ERIC BALOY                        CHELMSFORD  MA         36    45   M      45 40-49             2:30:41.0      8:05/M
   131    MATTHEW MCMAHON                   ALLSTON  MA           236    30   M      19 30-39             2:30:57.2      8:06/M
   132    ROBERT BUSBY                      NASHUA  NH             62    32   M      20 30-39             2:31:03.3      8:06/M
   133    JULIE MONFREDA                    LEICESTER  MA         250    28   F      11 20-29             2:31:06.2      8:06/M
   134    SCOTT SCHAEFFER-DUFFY             WORCESTER  MA         314    53   M      21 50-59             2:31:09.0      8:07/M
   135    SARA PRAGLUSKI WALSH              WORCESTER  MA         285    33   F       8 30-39             2:32:00.0      8:09/M
   136    STEVE O'DONNELL                   WALTHAM  MA           268    49   M      46 40-49             2:32:43.3      8:12/M
   137    SUSAN COLLINS-PULICK              ROWLEY  MA             80    43   F       9 40-49             2:32:52.9      8:12/M
   138    TRAVIS WHEELER                    CLINTON  MA           349    31   M      21 30-39             2:32:56.2      8:12/M
   139    PATTY DUFFY                       SPRINGFIELD  MA       105    43   F      10 40-49             2:33:21.0      8:14/M
   140    CARRIE OZOLS                      SOMERVILLE  MA        278    29   F      12 20-29             2:33:23.8      8:14/M
   141    JOSEPH SHANAHAN                   NATICK  MA            318    32   M      22 30-39             2:33:28.0      8:14/M
   142    SCOTT LENNOX                      HOPKINTON  MA         200    65   M       6 60-69             2:33:36.1      8:14/M
   143    MAUREEN TUMBLETON                 HOPKINTON  MA         331    39   F       9 30-39             2:33:40.5      8:15/M
   144    FRANK GENS                        LEXINGTON  MA         380    56   M      22 50-59             2:33:41.7      8:15/M
   145    GREGORY LOCONTE                   WESTFORD  MA          207    42   M      47 40-49             2:34:47.3      8:18/M
   146    SCOTT LAWER                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     388    56   M      23 50-59             2:34:54.4      8:19/M
   147    RYAN HASTINGS                     FITCHBURG  MA         438    35   M      23 30-39             2:35:02.3      8:19/M
   148    SEAN WANDREI                      WEST SPRINGFIELD  M   345    38   M      24 30-39             2:35:25.5      8:20/M
   149    MARIA CHEVALIER                   CUMBERLAND  RI         71    37   F      10 30-39             2:35:32.1      8:21/M
   150    LISA ENGLISH                      HOPKINTON  MA         108    50   F       2 50-59             2:35:47.5      8:21/M
   151    PATRICIA CLARK                    WARE  MA              413    52   F       3 50-59             2:36:00.5      8:22/M
   152    GEORGE BRAUN                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      54    58   M      24 50-59             2:36:31.5      8:24/M
   153    KEVIN FALLON                      W.BOYLSTON  MA        113    43   M      48 40-49             2:37:23.9      8:27/M
   154    CLARA KELLY                       BOXFORD  MA           180    32   F      11 30-39             2:37:35.7      8:27/M
   155    STAN KOLPA                        VERNON  VT            186    60   M       7 60-69             2:37:47.4      8:28/M
   156    PAUL VENUTI                       SOMERVILLE  MA        343    32   M      25 30-39             2:37:54.0      8:28/M
   157    PAMELA BECKWITH                   LOWELL  MA             42    43   F      11 40-49             2:38:20.4      8:30/M
   158    THOMAS STRACQUALURSI              STOUGHTON  MA         327    37   M      26 30-39             2:38:29.9      8:30/M
   159    MICHELE GRIEVES                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   149    48   F      12 40-49             2:38:34.2      8:30/M
   160    SUE DONOVAN                       BILLERICA  MA         101    44   F      13 40-49             2:38:56.4      8:32/M
   161    RAYMOND ANAIR                     ROYALSTON  MA          31    43   M      49 40-49             2:39:02.9      8:32/M
   162    KENNETH LEMERISE                  DENNIS  MA            373    61   M       8 60-69             2:39:03.7      8:32/M
   163    MARC PILON                        LUNENBURG  MA         283    46   M      50 40-49             2:39:26.9      8:33/M
   164    SCOTT CALDWELL                    MANVILLE  RI          371    56   M      25 50-59             2:39:30.2      8:33/M
   165    ALAN KELLER                       HOLLISTON  MA         178    39   M      27 30-39             2:39:48.2      8:34/M
   166    PAUL GAMACHE                      HUDSON  NH            129    54   M      26 50-59             2:40:12.7      8:36/M
   167    CHRISTOPHER PULICK                ROWLEY  MA            287    41   M      51 40-49             2:40:26.0      8:36/M
   168    DAVID MCLELLON                    HINGHAM  MA           396    47   M      52 40-49             2:40:40.8      8:37/M
   169    SCOTT MOTYKA                      DOUGLAS  MA           255    41   M      53 40-49             2:40:55.3      8:38/M
   170    DANIEL MILTON                     HUDSON  MA            248    45   M      54 40-49             2:41:23.8      8:39/M
   171    NEIL LACEY                        AYER  MA              190    57   M      27 50-59             2:41:50.4      8:41/M
   172    MEREDITH PLIZGA                   ATTLEBORO  MA         284    33   F      12 30-39             2:41:54.0      8:41/M
   173    JARED BARNES                      WORCESTER  MA          37    33   M      28 30-39             2:41:55.7      8:41/M
   174    PAUL GHELFI                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       133    44   M      55 40-49             2:42:05.7      8:42/M
   175    WENDY AKESON                      ASHLAND  MA           389    43   F      14 40-49             2:42:25.3      8:43/M
   176    TAMARA DOMINICK                   WILBRAHAM  MA         418    35   F      13 30-39             2:42:39.3      8:44/M
   177    BARRY CAMILLE                     HOPKINTON  MA          65    55   M      28 50-59             2:42:45.9      8:44/M
   178    BRIDGET LAVIGNE                   METHUEN  MA           196    43   F      15 40-49             2:43:20.9      8:46/M
   179    MAGGIE RAMOS                      PETERBOROUGH  NH      296    50   F       4 50-59             2:43:28.8      8:46/M
   180    STAVROS KANARACUS                 LOWELL  MA            173    67   M       9 60-69             2:43:45.7      8:47/M
   181    JULIE BERNARDI                    LITTLETON  MA          44    46   F      16 40-49             2:43:53.3      8:48/M
   182    JULIE LUISTRO                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   211    37   F      14 30-39             2:43:53.7      8:48/M
   183    SHARON JOYCE                      BROOKLINE  MA         172    36   F      15 30-39             2:44:10.4      8:48/M
   184    GORDON FITZGERALD                 CLINTON  MA           428    61   M      10 60-69             2:44:14.0      8:49/M
   185    LEE ANN BUSH                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA    63    43   F      17 40-49             2:44:52.5      8:51/M
   186    JASON DENONCOURT                  LEXINGTON  MA         374    34   M      29 30-39             2:44:54.0      8:51/M
   187    MARTHA BERROUARD                  GRANBY  MA             45    45   F      18 40-49             2:45:08.4      8:52/M
   188    BRUCE HIORNS                      LUDLOW  MA            160    51   M      29 50-59             2:45:08.8      8:52/M
   189    JENNIFER HOGAN                    FITCHBURG  MA         163    41   F      19 40-49             2:45:37.1      8:53/M
   190    KATHY OLNEY                       ACTON  MA             272    48   F      20 40-49             2:46:12.0      8:55/M
   191    SAM HURLEY                        AGAWAM  MA            397    47   M      56 40-49             2:46:17.1      8:55/M
   192    SONYA ROELOFFZEN                  MALDEN  MA            305    41   F      21 40-49             2:46:21.7      8:55/M
   193    ED BUCKLEY                        SOUTHAMPTON  MA        59    53   M      30 50-59             2:46:25.5      8:56/M
   194    JOHN NEWELL                       METHUEN  MA           264    55   M      31 50-59             2:46:44.7      8:57/M
   195    MIKE HOVAGIMAIN                   HOPKINTON  MA         167    55   M      32 50-59             2:46:50.8      8:57/M
   196    GARY CIRCOSTA                     RUTLAND  MA            74    64   M      11 60-69             2:47:02.2      8:58/M
   197    GARY HRESCHOK                     HOLDEN  MA            430    38   M      30 30-39             2:47:09.0      8:58/M
   198    SUSAN LYNCH                       STOW  MA              215    56   F       5 50-59             2:47:22.8      8:59/M
   199    SUSAN STIRRAT                     DORCHESTER  MA        325    56   F       6 50-59             2:47:38.1      9:00/M
   200    JULIE EMO                         LANCASTER  MA         106    57   F       7 50-59             2:47:43.4      9:00/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   201    KIMBERLY COPPINGER                NEWBURYPORT  MA       378    45   F      22 40-49             2:47:46.5      9:00/M
   202    EMMETT MURPHY                     WOBURN  MA            260    35   M      31 30-39             2:47:47.3      9:00/M
   203    JULIA GAYNOR                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       434    37   F      16 30-39             2:47:56.0      9:01/M
   204    SCOTT STEVENS                     HOLDEN  MA            409    41   M      57 40-49             2:47:58.0      9:01/M
   205    SCOTT HARTZ                       BOSTON  MA            154    51   M      33 50-59             2:48:04.8      9:01/M
   206    ANTHONY CALI                      FITCHBURG  MA         411    44   M      58 40-49             2:48:20.7      9:02/M
   207    KAREN BERNI-GIARUSSO              WORCESTER  MA         417    53   F       8 50-59             2:48:41.0      9:03/M
   208    ERIC JACOBSEN                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        170    40   M      59 40-49             2:48:48.9      9:03/M
   209    LEE MEUNIER                       GARDNER  MA           243    37   M      32 30-39             2:48:50.1      9:03/M
   210    MICHAEL LEARDI                    WORCESTER  MA         440    32   M      33 30-39             2:48:54.8      9:04/M
   211    MICHAEL HENDERSON                 SOMERVILLE  MA        395    52   M      34 50-59             2:49:24.0      9:05/M
   212    KIM MORRISSEY                     NIANTIC  CT           432    46   F      23 40-49             2:49:24.9      9:05/M
   213    PAUL NORTON                       GROTON  MA            266    55   M      35 50-59             2:49:25.7      9:05/M
   214    HARRY CARTER                      BLACKSTONE  MA         67    75   M       1 70-99             2:49:25.9      9:05/M
   215    BOB TOMCZYK                       STERLING  MA          334    47   M      60 40-49             2:49:35.0      9:06/M
   216    AMANDA BENOIT                     LOWELL  MA             43    28   F      13 20-29             2:50:02.3      9:07/M
   217    MANDEEP SAUND                     WEST ROXBURY  MA      312    40   M      61 40-49             2:50:49.5      9:10/M
   218    DEREK WATTU                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     441    41   M      62 40-49             2:51:39.5      9:13/M
   219    ALISSA ZBIKOWSKI                  HUBBARDSTON  MA       357    38   F      17 30-39             2:51:49.7      9:13/M
   220    WAYNE GERHARDT                    CHELMSFORD  MA        132    48   M      63 40-49             2:51:53.2      9:13/M
   221    ANNE GAVIGAN                      KINGSTON  MA          131    41   F      24 40-49             2:51:56.3      9:13/M
   222    JON ENDOW                         WORCESTER  MA         107    49   M      64 40-49             2:52:30.8      9:15/M
   223    WILLIAM GONSORCIK                 WOPRCESTER  MA        139    45   M      65 40-49             2:52:43.0      9:16/M
   224    NANCY NORTON                      CHELMSFORD  MA        265    44   F      25 40-49             2:52:45.0      9:16/M
   225    SARAH HURKETT                     EAGLE RIVER  AK       169    29   F      14 20-29             2:52:46.4      9:16/M
   226    EMMA SPENCER                      N. FALMOUTH  MA       324    31   F      18 30-39             2:52:51.2      9:16/M
   227    SIOBHAN CURRAN                    WOBURN  MA            382    44   F      26 40-49             2:53:11.2      9:17/M
   228    KEVIN STRUM                       PEABODY  MA           328    56   M      36 50-59             2:53:11.9      9:17/M
   229    DONNA MAASS                       DUDLEY  MA            216    46   F      27 40-49             2:53:20.8      9:18/M
   230    JOE HOPPOCK                       KEENE  NH             165    51   M      37 50-59             2:53:26.1      9:18/M
   231    GENE O'NEILL                      BRAINTREE  MA         274    55   M      38 50-59             2:53:35.9      9:19/M
   232    KIM MCCARTHY                      WORCESTER  MA         439    39   F      19 30-39             2:53:39.7      9:19/M
   233    BOB BRADY                         WORCESTER  MA          53    63   M      12 60-69             2:53:48.1      9:19/M
   234    DOUGLAS GRAY                      MEDFORD  MA           147    37   M      34 30-39             2:54:02.8      9:20/M
   235    LINNEA O'NEIL                     WELLESLEY  MA         273    42   F      28 40-49             2:54:07.3      9:20/M
   236    POYEE OSTER                       LINCOLN  RI           275    50   F       9 50-59             2:54:17.0      9:21/M
   237    DANIEL LAVOIE                     NORTH OXFORD  MA      197    53   M      39 50-59             2:54:40.3      9:22/M
   238    JERRY AYANTOLA                    WORCESTER  MA          33    32   M      35 30-39             2:54:44.9      9:22/M
   239    MATTHEW RICHER                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      302    46   M      66 40-49             2:54:47.3      9:23/M
   240    PAUL LAFAYETTE                    MILLVILLE  MA         192    33   M      36 30-39             2:54:55.1      9:23/M
   241    JULIE VENDETH-LAMBERT             FRANKLIN  MA          420    36   F      20 30-39             2:55:01.8      9:23/M
   242    ANDREA PUKULIS                    BRIGHTON  MA          286    28   F      15 20-29             2:55:07.1      9:24/M
   243    ELIZABETH DINATALE                WORCESTER  MA          98    25   F      16 20-29             2:55:15.2      9:24/M
   244    MELISSA PERRONI                   BOSTON  MA            383    28   F      17 20-29             2:55:15.4      9:24/M
   245    JEAN MILLER                       MANSFIELD  MA         246    54   F      10 50-59             2:55:23.3      9:25/M
   246    ROBYN COUTURIER                   SWNSEA  MA             88    42   F      29 40-49             2:55:24.0      9:25/M
   247    KEN BECKER                        SHREWSBURY  MA         41    70   M       2 70-99             2:55:24.8      9:25/M
   248    JONATHAN RYAN                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      309    30   M      37 30-39             2:55:30.3      9:25/M
   249    MARK RAMBACHER                    LITTLETON  MA         294    43   M      67 40-49             2:55:33.1      9:25/M
   250    KATHERINE MEUSE                   WOBURN  MA            244    38   F      21 30-39             2:55:58.5      9:26/M
   251    ROGER LITTLE                      BEDFORD  MA           206    71   M       3 70-99             2:56:06.3      9:27/M
   252    JACK GOOLSKY                      MILLBURY  MA          141    53   M      40 50-59             2:56:09.2      9:27/M
   253    SCOTT JANSSENS                    HUBBADSTON  MA        410    50   M      41 50-59             2:56:11.3      9:27/M
   254    TERESE WHEELER                    CLINTON  MA           350    31   F      22 30-39             2:56:27.0      9:28/M
   255    VINCENT KIRBY                     MECHANICVILLE  NY     185    55   M      42 50-59             2:56:29.7      9:28/M
   256    JENNIFER MCKENZIE                 WORCESTER  MA         235    40   F      30 40-49             2:56:43.4      9:29/M
   257    KRISTIE GAGNON                    PRINCETON  MA         128    26   F      18 20-29             2:56:43.9      9:29/M
   258    AMY KARIBIAN                      HOLLISTON  MA         175    48   F      31 40-49             2:56:46.4      9:29/M
   259    ALI CLOSE                         QUINCY  MA             76    29   F      19 20-29             2:56:57.1      9:30/M
   260    MELISSA BLINKHORN                 PROVIDENCE  RI        372    28   F      20 20-29             2:57:18.5      9:31/M
   261    JACKIE MCMILLAN                   HOPKINTON  MA         237    47   F      32 40-49             2:57:19.3      9:31/M
   262    ROBBIE BLINKHORN                  CRANSTON  RI          370    59   M      43 50-59             2:57:21.3      9:31/M
   263    PHILIP PIERCE                     FALMOUTH  ME          282    70   M       4 70-99             2:57:43.1      9:32/M
   264    TONY HATOUN                       BOSTON  MA            155    62   M      13 60-69             2:57:59.4      9:33/M
   265    ELLEN MANGIARATTI                 BRIGHTON  MA          221    26   F      21 20-29             2:58:03.8      9:33/M
   266    ADAM COHEN                        WORCESTER  MA          77    37   M      38 30-39             2:58:15.0      9:34/M
   267    DAVID TYLER                       LOWELL  MA            341    53   M      44 50-59             2:58:15.8      9:34/M
   268    KRISTEN SAMPLES                   THOMPSON  CT          310    29   F      22 20-29             2:58:29.0      9:35/M
   269    PEGGY KELLEY                      WOBURN  MA            179    45   F      33 40-49             2:58:29.2      9:35/M
   270    CATHERINE WICKREMERATNE           WESTBOROUGH  MA       351    37   F      23 30-39             2:58:41.0      9:35/M
   271    ROBERT NIEDBALA                   NORWICH  CT           364    64   M      14 60-69             2:58:47.5      9:35/M
   272    COLIN EVANS                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     111    40   M      68 40-49             2:59:16.3      9:37/M
   273    JAN BRETT                         NORWELL  MA           431    62   F       1 60-69             2:59:37.9      9:38/M
   274    JACQUELINE HODGDON                WOBURN  MA            161    46   F      34 40-49             2:59:46.2      9:39/M
   275    MIKE KENT                         BILLERICA  MA         183    48   M      69 40-49             3:00:17.5      9:40/M
   276    ADAM MONTY                        JEFFERSON  MA         435    35   M      39 30-39             3:00:39.0      9:41/M
   277    MICHAEL TRIBER                    DOUGLAS  MA           336    44   M      70 40-49             3:00:39.8      9:41/M
   278    KIMBERLY HOFFMAN                  AYER  MA              162    40   F      35 40-49             3:00:48.0      9:42/M
   279    JEAN RAINWATER                    PROVIDENCE  RI        293    62   F       2 60-69             3:00:50.9      9:42/M
   280    CLAIRE MCNAMARA                   CLINTON  MA           239    41   F      36 40-49             3:01:15.1      9:43/M
   281    JULIE BATES                       LANCASTER  MA          38    48   F      37 40-49             3:01:15.5      9:43/M
   282    ANDREA BORELLA                    DANIELSON  CT          52    54   F      11 50-59             3:01:21.1      9:44/M
   283    CHRISTINE MISKINIS                FOXBORO  MA           249    62   F       3 60-69             3:01:21.1      9:44/M
   284    MIKE OLEKSAK                      WINCHESTER  MA        270    54   M      45 50-59             3:01:38.5      9:45/M
   285    DAVE WYNJA                        WORCESTER  MA         356    42   M      71 40-49             3:01:48.8      9:45/M
   286    RICHARD NEAL                      WOBURN  MA            263    68   M      15 60-69             3:01:55.5      9:46/M
   287    JERRY LEMBCKE                     WORCESTER  MA         424    68   M      16 60-69             3:02:22.0      9:47/M
   288    CHRISTY MCCULLOUGH                HOLDEN  MA            231    49   F      38 40-49             3:03:16.2      9:50/M
   289    KATHLEEN FRECHETTE                HOLDEN  MA            127    53   F      12 50-59             3:03:16.3      9:50/M
   290    KIM AUEN                          SHREWSBURY  MA         32    36   F      24 30-39             3:03:25.7      9:50/M
   291    TOM LYNCH                         NATICK  MA            214    46   M      72 40-49             3:03:34.8      9:51/M
   292    ELIZABETH GOLDROSEN               WHITMAN  MA           138    46   F      39 40-49             3:03:43.8      9:51/M
   293    KEVIN SHAUGHNESSY                 BOSTON  MA            320    39   M      40 30-39             3:04:07.3      9:53/M
   294    STEVEN SIAN                       AUBURNDALE  MA        321    39   M      41 30-39             3:04:41.5      9:54/M
   295    ANNIE OLLILA                      RUTLAND  MA           271    26   F      23 20-29             3:04:59.0      9:55/M
   296    MONICA GREHOSKI                   NORTHBOROUGH  MA      148    42   F      40 40-49             3:05:11.8      9:56/M
   297    JODI HIRSCHMAN                    WORCESTER  MA         425    55   F      13 50-59             3:05:19.3      9:57/M
   298    SHANNON CAHILL                    GRAFTON  MA            64    35   F      25 30-39             3:05:19.7      9:57/M
   299    KAREN MUELLER                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      256    52   F      14 50-59             3:05:19.9      9:57/M
   300    KARLEEN KEEFE-POLAK               LINCOLN  RI           177    43   F      41 40-49             3:05:23.7      9:57/M
                                                                                                             Total  
  Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   301    LINDSEY COURCHESNE                ATTLEBORO  MA          87    27   F      24 20-29             3:05:48.1      9:58/M
   302    KRISTEN SCOLA                     WORCESTER  MA         316    29   F      25 20-29             3:06:14.3      9:59/M
   303    KIM WAHLBERG                      WORCESTER  MA         375    37   F      26 30-39             3:06:18.3     10:00/M
   304    WILLIAM SULLIVAN                  WORCESTER  MA         330    46   M      73 40-49             3:06:30.0     10:00/M
   305    MARY MILLER                       SHREWSBURY  MA        403    20   F      26 20-29             3:06:57.4     10:02/M
   306    DICK MILLER                       SHREWSBURY  MA        404    57   M      46 50-59             3:06:59.5     10:02/M
   307    MICHELE LIGUORI                   MAYNARD  MA           204    43   F      42 40-49             3:07:14.0     10:03/M
   308    MARGARET O'TOOLE                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         276    43   F      43 40-49             3:07:15.0     10:03/M
   309    EDDIE WIKE                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        352    63   M      17 60-69             3:07:25.1     10:03/M
   310    RYAN MCCARTHY                     WALPOLE  MA           230    36   M      42 30-39             3:07:34.1     10:04/M
   311    JIM GORSKE                        HOLDEN  MA            402    51   M      47 50-59             3:08:33.7     10:07/M
   312    GERIE OWEN                        ABINGTON  MA          277    50   F      15 50-59             3:08:45.5     10:08/M
   313    MATT SCHILLER                     STERLING  MA          365    35   M      43 30-39             3:08:47.8     10:08/M
   314    KEVIN FITZGIBBON                  DEDHAM  MA            391    56   M      48 50-59             3:08:54.8     10:08/M
   315    DAWN FOLEY                        MANSFIELD  MA         125    42   F      44 40-49             3:08:55.2     10:08/M
   316    THOMAS FELLER                     STERLING  MA          384    33   M      44 30-39             3:09:24.3     10:10/M
   317    LESLIE PAQUETTE                   S.SMITHFIELD  RI      279    59   F      16 50-59             3:10:19.3     10:13/M
   318    ANNIE PAQUETTE                    BRIGHTON  MA          363    29   F      27 20-29             3:10:19.4     10:13/M
   319    AMY PAQUETTE                      W.BOYLSTON  MA        280    34   F      27 30-39             3:10:19.8     10:13/M
   320    CHRIS CHEVERIE                    MILLIS  MA            422    33   M      45 30-39             3:10:22.0     10:13/M
   321    MARY KATE BERGEN                  NORWOOD  MA           423    25   F      28 20-29             3:10:23.7     10:13/M
   322    KERRY DONOHOE                     HAVERHILL  MA         100    38   F      28 30-39             3:10:42.8     10:14/M
   323    RAM SATYAPRASAD                   BURLINGTON  MA        311    73   M       5 70-99             3:10:55.2     10:15/M
   324    CHERYN MULVEY                     BOXFORD  MA           258    51   F      17 50-59             3:11:45.8     10:17/M
   325    JOHN SCHNEEWEIS                   STERLING  MA          315    51   M      49 50-59             3:11:58.0     10:18/M
   326    DANIELLE CHAPLICK                 BROOKLINE  MA          70    29   F      29 20-29             3:12:48.2     10:21/M
   327    RICHARD COLLETTE                  WAKEFIELD  MA          79    61   M      18 60-69             3:13:36.3     10:23/M
   328    RUSTON LODI                       NEWTON  MA            208    56   M      50 50-59             3:13:40.4     10:23/M
   329    KRYSTINA PYCKO                    QUINCY  MA            288    30   F      29 30-39             3:14:39.5     10:27/M
   330    JESSICA COSTA                     CHELMSFORD  MA         86    43   F      45 40-49             3:15:01.1     10:28/M
   331    HEATHER CAPES                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA       66    39   F      30 30-39             3:15:02.7     10:28/M
   332    MEREDITH KENT                     NORTHBOROUGH  MA      182    37   F      31 30-39             3:16:38.5     10:33/M
   333    KATE MADRIGAL                     RUTLAND  MA           219    34   F      32 30-39             3:16:50.3     10:34/M
   334    KATHLEEN LUTZ                     AUBURN  MA            213    42   F      46 40-49             3:17:07.0     10:34/M
   335    LINDA MCCARTHY                    DRACUT  MA            229    48   F      47 40-49             3:17:14.4     10:35/M
   336    STEVE GRANT                       CLINTON  MA           146    42   M      74 40-49             3:17:28.0     10:36/M
   337    HEIDI BESSE                       TEMPLETON  MA          46    38   F      33 30-39             3:18:33.7     10:39/M
   338    COURTNEY SILVA                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       322    25   F      30 20-29             3:18:35.1     10:39/M
   339    CARLY ROSE                        MELROSE  MA           306    35   F      34 30-39             3:19:06.3     10:41/M
   340    CHRISTOPHER GLASER                WOBURN  MA            135    60   M      19 60-69             3:19:41.2     10:43/M
   341    SCOTT RAND                        CANDIA  NH            297    48   M      75 40-49             3:19:56.7     10:44/M
   342    LARRY MORRIS                      LEOMINSTER  MA        251    65   M      20 60-69             3:20:13.1     10:44/M
   343    JAMES FITZGERALD                  LOWELL  MA            429    55   M      51 50-59             3:21:59.9     10:50/M
   344    HECTOR CRUZ                       SHREWSBURY  MA        367    49   M      76 40-49             3:22:29.4     10:52/M
   345    BART MCCARTHY                     BEVERLY  MA           228    39   M      46 30-39             3:23:14.3     10:54/M
   346    PAMELA HOULIHAN                   HOLDEN  MA            166    43   F      48 40-49             3:24:23.8     10:58/M
   347    PAULA LODI                        JAMESTOWN  RI         209    44   F      49 40-49             3:24:42.1     10:59/M
   348    HANNAH LODI                       NEWTON  MA            210    22   F      31 20-29             3:24:43.1     10:59/M
   349    ROBERT BURKEY                     ASHLAND  MA            61    31   M      47 30-39             3:25:22.1     11:01/M
   350    ROSS DIK                          WORCESTER  MA          97    53   M      52 50-59             3:25:23.3     11:01/M
   351    STEVEN LESSER                     WAYLAND  MA           421    55   M      53 50-59             3:25:36.3     11:02/M
   352    CINDY FOLEY                       PAXTON  MA            123    49   F      50 40-49             3:25:41.4     11:02/M
   353    TERRY REAGAN                      HARVARD  MA           332    57   M      54 50-59             3:25:55.1     11:03/M
   354    CHRISTINE BESSETTE                ATTLEBORO  MA          48    35   F      35 30-39             3:26:27.0     11:05/M
   355    BILL GEARY                        CUMBERLAND  RI        381    53   M      55 50-59             3:27:04.3     11:07/M
   356    DAVID WILSON                      CHARLTON  MA          354    51   M      56 50-59             3:27:05.4     11:07/M
   357    MICHAEL MARCY                     SHREWSBURY  MA        223    58   M      57 50-59             3:31:27.9     11:21/M
   358    MAUREEN PYCKO                     HOPEDALE  MA          289    57   F      18 50-59             3:33:44.3     11:28/M
   359    STEPHANIE WEAGLE                  WORCESTER  MA         347    30   F      36 30-39             3:34:13.7     11:30/M
   360    LISA WOODS                        SOUTH DEERFIELD  MA   355    48   F      51 40-49             3:34:44.4     11:31/M
   361    SALLY-ANN STUKULS                 HOPKINTON  MA         329    44   F      52 40-49             3:34:50.2     11:32/M
   362    NEWELL TOLMAN                     SURRY  NH             333    70   M       6 70-99             3:35:25.8     11:33/M
   363    GEORGE LESLIE                     CHELMSFORD  MA        201    79   M       7 70-99             3:37:41.9     11:41/M
   364    JOHN GOLDROSEN                    WHITMAN  MA           137    61   M      21 60-69             3:40:15.9     11:49/M
   365    DIANA GILSON                      SHARON  MA            134    43   F      53 40-49             3:43:49.9     12:00/M
   366    KATHIE CIOFFI                     FITCHBURG  MA         442    57   F      19 50-59             3:44:40.5     12:03/M
   367    MICHAEL BRAUN                     WORCESTER  MA          55    49   M      77 40-49             3:45:46.7     12:07/M
   368    REBECCA BRENNAN-LAIRD             WINCHESTER  MA         56    50   F      20 50-59             3:45:46.8     12:07/M
   369    RAMAKRISHNA AYYAGARI              GRAFTON  MA            34    35   M      48 30-39             3:47:14.9     12:11/M
   370    RICHARD HAWKINS                   FITCHBURG  MA         443    70   M       8 70-99             3:47:34.8     12:13/M
   371    KAREN PAJER                       LEICESTER  MA         361    44   F      54 40-49             3:56:53.1     12:43/M
   372    CYNDY CURLEY                      STERLING  MA          427    46   F      55 40-49             3:56:53.9     12:43/M
   373    JOANNE BEDARD                     RUTLAND  MA           359    45   F      56 40-49             3:56:54.4     12:43/M
   374    MARIE LEIGH                       MADSON  MA            437    53   F      21 50-59             4:02:46.2     13:01/M
   375    JENNIFER NADEAU                   AUBURN  MA            262    39   F      37 30-39             4:14:21.2     13:39/M