Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Mar4_BlackC_set3.shtml

Black Cat 10 & 20 Miler

Salem, MA, March 4, 2012

[10M Overall | 10M Age Groups | 20M Age Groups | 20M Relay | Allie's Team ]

20M Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    ERIC MENDOZA                      BOSTON  MA           1129    27   M       1 Top Fin           1:57:38.7      5:53/M
      2    JON CHESTO                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1034    40   M       1 40-49             1:59:16.9      5:58/M
      3    TJ UNGER                          ROSLINDALE  MA        836    33   M       1 30-39             2:01:39.0      6:05/M
      4    JOHN PAJER                        LEICESTER  NH         887    49   M       2 40-49             2:02:39.8      6:08/M
      5    BRENDAN LYNCH                     DORCHESTER  MA        839    34   M       2 30-39             2:03:15.9      6:10/M
      6    SEAN LYNCH                        DORCHESTER  MA       5263    34   M       3 30-39             2:04:49.8      6:14/M
      7    HUNTER BENNETT-DAGGETT            DOVER  NH            1076    28   M       1 20-29             2:06:47.3      6:20/M
      8    MICHAEL PAULIN                    BEVERLY  MA           921    37   M       4 30-39             2:06:53.7      6:21/M
      9    ANDREW PACHOLEC                   GLOUCESTER  MA       1056    28   M       2 20-29             2:07:11.5      6:22/M
     10    CHRIS KELLY                       WESTWOOD  MA         1111    50   M       1 50-59             2:07:19.8      6:22/M
     11    KIERAN CONDON                     DORCHESTER  MA        951    34   M       5 30-39             2:07:25.0      6:22/M
     12    WENHUA YANG                       NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1173    40   M       3 40-49             2:08:03.7      6:24/M
     13    RYAN RANDOLPH                     NORWELL  MA          1046    36   M       6 30-39             2:08:07.4      6:24/M
     14    BOBBY KRIER                       BOSTON  MA            866    32   M       7 30-39             2:08:57.1      6:27/M
     15    PETER ROBBINS                     BROOKLYN  NY         1060    37   M       8 30-39             2:10:23.0      6:31/M
     16    DAN FORD                          SPENCER  MA           896    27   M       3 20-29             2:11:17.4      6:34/M
     17    TIM CARVEN                        KITTERY POINT  ME    1200    48   M       4 40-49             2:12:24.5      6:37/M
     18    CHRIS MINERD                      ARLINGTON  MA        1097    28   M       4 20-29             2:12:34.5      6:38/M
     19    SEAN NYHAN                        CHARLESTOWN  MA      1108    43   M       5 40-49             2:12:59.4      6:39/M
     20    MICHAEL URQUIOLA                  MELROSE  MA          1159    44   M       6 40-49             2:13:47.1      6:41/M
     21    BARRY PETZOLD                     SAUGUS  MA            953    35   M       9 30-39             2:14:50.1      6:45/M
     22    KATIE MISURACA                    GLOUCESTER  MA        840    31   F       1 Top Fin           2:15:10.0      6:46/M
     23    AARON JUDGE                       SOUTH HADLEY  MA      854    31   M      10 30-39             2:16:18.2      6:49/M
     24    CHRISTIN DONESKI                  HOPKINTON  MA        1192    41   F       1 40-49             2:16:45.8      6:50/M
     25    MAX METCALFE                      BOSTON  MA            980    22   M       5 20-29             2:17:04.6      6:51/M
     26    DANIEL ATKINSON                   MANSFIELD  MA         995    35   M      11 30-39             2:17:43.9      6:53/M
     27    BRENO MELO                        BRIGHTON  MA          973    27   M       6 20-29             2:17:48.7      6:53/M
     28    KATY AGULE                        BRIGHTON  MA         1071    24   F       1 20-29             2:18:21.8      6:55/M
     29    DANIEL HEALEY                     IPSWICH  MA           969    51   M       2 50-59             2:19:12.1      6:58/M
     30    GAVIN MACBEATH                    DANVERS  MA           932    42   M       7 40-49             2:19:34.6      6:59/M
     31    CHRIS HANCOCK                     MELROSE  MA          1139    38   M      12 30-39             2:21:02.2      7:03/M
     32    BOB LINDBERG                      ROCKPORT  MA         1023    49   M       8 40-49             2:21:16.0      7:04/M
     33    NICK TAORMINA                     GLOUCESTER  MA       1146    39   M      13 30-39             2:21:27.6      7:04/M
     34    STEVE BOSIC                       LAWRENCE  MA         5261    43   M       9 40-49             2:22:08.1      7:06/M
     35    KATIE BASH                        WALLINGFORD  PA      1172    23   F       2 20-29             2:22:53.6      7:09/M
     36    STEPHANIE CRAWFORD                DOVER  NH            1075    34   F       1 30-39             2:23:03.5      7:09/M
     37    KRISTIN MARSHALL                  NEEDHAM  MA           873    35   F       2 30-39             2:23:22.3      7:10/M
     38    RICHARD SHERMAN                   DEDHAM  MA           1041    41   M      10 40-49             2:23:22.6      7:10/M
     39    MARCUS WILHELM                      MA                 5262    42   M      11 40-49             2:24:07.7      7:12/M
     40    NATE MCBRIDE                      STOW  MA              958    38   M      14 30-39             2:24:48.6      7:14/M
     41    LISA TORTORICE                    BROOKLINE  MA        1153    35   F       3 30-39             2:24:58.1      7:15/M
     42    AARON MCCOPPIN                    BRIGHTON  MA         1122    28   M       7 20-29             2:25:20.4      7:16/M
     43    YUKI CHORNEY                      MONT VERNON  NH       819    40   F       2 40-49             2:25:24.7      7:16/M
     44    CHRISTIAN NOLIN                   BEVERLY  MA          1160    38   M      15 30-39             2:25:28.4      7:16/M
     45    MARK FLAHERTY                     LYNN  MA              926    38   M      16 30-39             2:25:45.9      7:17/M
     46    LAUREN BUCKEL                     PROVIDENCE  RI       5254    27   F       3 20-29             2:25:47.8      7:17/M
     47    YING TAO                          MAYNARD  MA           957    27   F       4 20-29             2:25:58.1      7:18/M
     48    GREG MASTRANGELO                  MIDDLETON  MA        5253    27   M       8 20-29             2:26:07.0      7:18/M
     49    LINDSEY WALLIS                    NORTH READING  MA     824    24   F       5 20-29             2:26:11.6      7:19/M
     50    LAWRENCE WALKER                   CHEPACHET  RI        5258    29   M       9 20-29             2:26:17.3      7:19/M
     51    JOSEPH DUSSAULT                   SALEM  MA             805    28   M      10 20-29             2:26:40.0      7:20/M
     52    TOMMY MARINCIC                    BOSTON  MA           1037    41   M      12 40-49             2:26:56.8      7:21/M
     53    GRAHAM KIMMERER                   ALLSTON  MA           886    26   M      11 20-29             2:26:58.8      7:21/M
     54    DWIGHT EISENHOWER                 GLOUCESTER  MA       1110    43   M      13 40-49             2:27:24.0      7:22/M
     55    SCOTT ABRAMS                      BELMONT  MA           940    40   M      14 40-49             2:28:17.7      7:25/M
     56    MICHAEL ZACKIN                    SUDBURY  MA           954    53   M       3 50-59             2:28:34.5      7:26/M
     57    CHRISTOPHER CREMA                 WEST BARNSTABLE  MA   984    36   M      17 30-39             2:29:22.5      7:28/M
     58    JESSICA MCISAAC                   BOSTON  MA            942    32   F       4 30-39             2:30:23.5      7:31/M
     59    DAVID REIN                        BEVERLY  MA           994    63   M       1 60-69             2:31:02.0      7:33/M
     60    JUDI CHIAVETTA                    ARLINGTON  MA         975    45   F       3 40-49             2:31:07.5      7:33/M
     61    AMANDA ALLEN                      ALLSTON  MA          1135    24   F       6 20-29             2:31:31.5      7:35/M
     62    TERRENCE CONNELLY                 ELIOT  ME            1199    60   M       2 60-69             2:31:44.4      7:35/M
     63    BRIAN DONOVAN                     MARBLEHEAD  MA       1169    37   M      18 30-39             2:32:03.8      7:36/M
     64    ROBERT RIVARD                     CHELMSFORD  MA       1167    50   M       4 50-59             2:32:59.1      7:39/M
     65    BARRY WOODS                       MILTON  MA           1035    59   M       5 50-59             2:33:10.4      7:40/M
     66    MICHAEL VALLEE                    BRISTOL  RI          1082    53   M       6 50-59             2:33:22.2      7:40/M
     67    JAY WARNER                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA     914    36   M      19 30-39             2:33:34.5      7:41/M
     68    BETH LINDQUIST                    KITTERY  ME           983    45   F       4 40-49             2:33:43.7      7:41/M
     69    AMANDA LAWRENCE                   MANSFIELD CENTER  C  1142    35   F       5 30-39             2:33:53.2      7:42/M
     70    JOY WILL                          CHARLESTOWN  MA       976    30   F       6 30-39             2:33:58.2      7:42/M
     71    BECCA NEILL                       BELMONT  MA          1121    31   F       7 30-39             2:34:07.5      7:42/M
     72    ALBERT SWALLOW                    SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   1040    49   M      15 40-49             2:34:44.7      7:44/M
     73    LAWRENCE REGAN                    WALLINGFORD  CT      1005    45   M      16 40-49             2:34:55.0      7:45/M
     74    JOAO SANTOS                       WEST ROXBURY  MA     1029    35   M      20 30-39             2:35:09.4      7:45/M
     75    PIERRE RONDEAU                    JOHNSTON  RI         1045    30   M      21 30-39             2:35:09.7      7:45/M
     76    DAG HOLMBOE                       HAMILTON  MA          945    53   M       7 50-59             2:35:22.8      7:46/M
     77    DAVID MACEDO                      NEW BEDFORD  MA      1020    56   M       8 50-59             2:35:45.3      7:47/M
     78    LEON ROMPREY                      MALDEN  MA            949    43   M      17 40-49             2:35:49.4      7:47/M
     79    CHRISTOPHER COVINGTON             BOXFORD  MA          1180    30   F       8 30-39             2:36:03.8      7:48/M
     80    STEPHEN MANTIA                    SAUGUS  MA           1156    28   M      12 20-29             2:36:20.6      7:49/M
     81    KATHRYN O'REILLY                  BROOKLINE  MA        1165    41   F       5 40-49             2:36:49.2      7:50/M
     82    BRONWEN PRICE-DIERKSEN            BRIGHTON  MA         1123    27   F       7 20-29             2:37:03.7      7:51/M
     83    MICHAEL MULLEN                    NATICK  MA            864    53   M       9 50-59             2:37:36.0      7:53/M
     84    CHUCK ALSDURF                     PORTLAND  ME         1038    31   M      22 30-39             2:37:52.3      7:54/M
     85    PAUL LETALIEN                     PORTLAND  ME         1039    55   M      10 50-59             2:37:52.8      7:54/M
     86    CINDY ARMY                        KINGSTON  NH          879    53   F       1 50-59             2:37:55.1      7:54/M
     87    BRAD BOMBARDIER                   READING  MA          1188    34   M      23 30-39             2:38:32.3      7:56/M
     88    SUSAN STITHAM                     WILTON  NH           1049    45   F       6 40-49             2:38:32.8      7:56/M
     89    SHAUN HENRY                       NORWELL  MA          1112    24   M      13 20-29             2:39:03.3      7:57/M
     90    MARK SULLIVAN                     LONDONDERRY  NH      5264    30   M      24 30-39             2:39:04.5      7:57/M
     91    AARON TOLEOS                      BOXFORD  MA           956    40   M      18 40-49             2:39:39.0      7:59/M
     92    SEAN KAY                          REVERE  MA           1145    36   M      25 30-39             2:40:12.8      8:01/M
     93    GINA CIAMPA                       BOSTON  MA            891    35   F       9 30-39             2:40:19.1      8:01/M
     94    RICH VOTO                         EAST BOSTON  MA      1194    43   M      19 40-49             2:40:21.3      8:01/M
     95    EVAN ROSENBERG                    WATERTOWN  MA        1054    25   M      14 20-29             2:40:28.4      8:01/M
     96    KATIE SINNOTT                     SALEM  MA             916    35   F      10 30-39             2:40:30.0      8:02/M
     97    CHAS GALLANT                      NORTH READING  MA     981    49   M      20 40-49             2:40:42.6      8:02/M
     98    DAMIEN PINAULT                    BELMONT  MA           895    39   M      26 30-39             2:41:12.0      8:04/M
     99    RICK EDWARDS                      NATICK  MA           1028    45   M      21 40-49             2:41:18.9      8:04/M
    100    SARAH RAABIS                      WORCESTER  MA         992    25   F       8 20-29             2:41:19.8      8:04/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    NICOLE KULIG                      BROCKTON  MA          922    25   F       9 20-29             2:41:21.7      8:04/M
    102    LAUREN KELLER                     WALPOLE  MA          1187    26   F      10 20-29             2:42:12.6      8:07/M
    103    ADAM REUSING                      SALEM  MA             888    33   M      27 30-39             2:42:52.8      8:09/M
    104    BILL ROBBINS                      CHELMSFORD  MA        869    51   M      11 50-59             2:42:53.8      8:09/M
    105    LUIS MEDINA                       ANDOVER  MA           993    44   M      22 40-49             2:43:09.3      8:09/M
    106    DONALD BASSO                      HOPEDALE  MA          890    57   M      12 50-59             2:43:21.0      8:10/M
    107    DAVID DEFILIPPO                   READING  MA          1176    46   M      23 40-49             2:43:33.6      8:11/M
    108    MEGHAN MCCLOREY                   MELROSE  MA          1044    23   F      11 20-29             2:43:37.4      8:11/M
    109    MICHAEL KELLEHER                  CHARLESTOWN  MA      1048    36   M      28 30-39             2:43:42.6      8:11/M
    110    CRAIG PARIS                       CHARLESTOWN  MA      1162    34   M      29 30-39             2:43:43.4      8:11/M
    111    MALINDA GOCKLEY                   ARLINGTON  MA        1003    34   F      11 30-39             2:44:00.6      8:12/M
    112    LEANNE TERRY                      SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1130    49   F       7 40-49             2:44:04.9      8:12/M
    113    CHRISTINE KING                    SOUTHAMPTON  MA       856    45   F       8 40-49             2:44:25.2      8:13/M
    114    JAMIE TOMC                        WALTHAM  MA          1016    26   F      12 20-29             2:44:33.1      8:14/M
    115    DANIELLE SCHNEIDER                BOSTON  MA            850    26   F      13 20-29             2:44:57.9      8:15/M
    116    ZAHIA KATTAR                      ANDOVER  MA          1066    38   F      12 30-39             2:45:00.6      8:15/M
    117    TAKAYUKI NAKANO                   READING  MA           972    63   M       3 60-69             2:45:10.3      8:16/M
    118    DANIELLE THOMAS                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1030    35   F      13 30-39             2:45:42.2      8:17/M
    119    RUSSELL LESLANG                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1177    29   M      15 20-29             2:45:44.0      8:17/M
    120    STEVE FEELEY                      WEST BOYLSTON  MA     882    57   M      13 50-59             2:46:18.5      8:19/M
    121    BETHANY COUTO                     MATTAPOISETT  MA      847    26   F      14 20-29             2:46:20.7      8:19/M
    122    SARKIS CHEKIJIAN                  WATERTOWN  MA        1140    38   M      30 30-39             2:46:29.3      8:19/M
    123    SARAH SZUBOWICZ                   BOSTON  MA           1047    25   F      15 20-29             2:46:48.1      8:20/M
    124    THOMAS BRAZIL                     TOPSFIELD  MA        1198    50   M      14 50-59             2:46:58.5      8:21/M
    125    JENNIFER SHERIDAN                 MARBLEHEAD  MA        997    39   F      14 30-39             2:47:17.4      8:22/M
    126    MICHAEL AUSTIN                    NEWTON  MA            990    30   M      31 30-39             2:47:27.2      8:22/M
    127    DOROTA BULIK                      MALDEN  MA            970    45   F       9 40-49             2:47:38.8      8:23/M
    128    JENNA CLARK EMBREY                SOMERVILLE  MA        835    25   F      16 20-29             2:47:56.0      8:24/M
    129    MEGAN HALL                        HOLLISTON  MA        1096    32   F      15 30-39             2:48:09.3      8:24/M
    130    KATHERINE BAILEY                  BOSTON  MA           1014    21   F      17 20-29             2:48:14.1      8:25/M
    131    STACY CUFFE                       BOSTON  MA            884    27   F      18 20-29             2:48:30.0      8:26/M
    132    PAT LACHANCE                      SEEKONK  MA          1083    54   F       2 50-59             2:48:35.7      8:26/M
    133    CHRISSY HORAN                     WATERTOWN  MA        1127    33   F      16 30-39             2:48:55.1      8:27/M
    134    KARIANNE KELLEY                   NEWTON  MA           1055    28   F      19 20-29             2:48:59.1      8:27/M
    135    JOEL CARON                        SALEM  MA            1068    66   M       4 60-69             2:49:12.8      8:28/M
    136    STACY POWELL                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1069    25   F      20 20-29             2:49:24.7      8:28/M
    137    PAUL CINCOTTA                     NEWTON  MA           1027    52   M      15 50-59             2:50:00.6      8:30/M
    138    SEAN MATLIS                       SOMERVILLE  MA       5265    35   M      32 30-39             2:50:14.8      8:31/M
    139    JILLIAN BANNISTER                 BROOKLINE  MA        1103    24   F      21 20-29             2:50:29.9      8:31/M
    140    MALLORY MASON                     BROOKLINE  MA        1101    24   F      22 20-29             2:50:31.0      8:32/M
    141    MICHELLE BOISVERT                 GOFFSTOWN  NH        1120    36   F      17 30-39             2:50:41.5      8:32/M
    142    JENNIFER LEVINE                   UXBRIDGE  MA         1084    33   F      18 30-39             2:50:51.7      8:33/M
    143    DEBRA DEMEULE                     MERRIMAC  MA          939    45   F      10 40-49             2:50:58.3      8:33/M
    144    KAIPO HENNING                     SOMERVILLE  MA        950    34   M      33 30-39             2:51:09.9      8:33/M
    145    JERRY DOYLE                       WEST NEWBURY  MA     1178    54   M      16 50-59             2:51:22.3      8:34/M
    146    MICHAEL MCCART                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        5273    42   M      24 40-49             2:51:25.6      8:34/M
    147    PAUL CHERCHIA                     BRIGHTON MA  MA      1154    25   M      16 20-29             2:51:29.5      8:34/M
    148    PAUL QUINN                        LYNN  MA             1138    52   M      17 50-59             2:51:42.2      8:35/M
    149    KAITLYN PETTENGILL                BRIGHTON  MA         1064    23   F      23 20-29             2:51:42.4      8:35/M
    150    SAMANTHA SCARPATO                 WESTON  MA           1058    24   F      24 20-29             2:51:45.1      8:35/M
    151    ANTHONY REPPUCCI                  GLOUCESTER  MA       1149    54   M      18 50-59             2:51:46.2      8:35/M
    152    AIMEE MCGUIRE                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      1170    35   F      19 30-39             2:51:59.4      8:36/M
    153    PETER FOPIANO                     MELROSE  MA           985    48   M      25 40-49             2:52:12.6      8:37/M
    154    LISA MACIEL                       TEWKSBURY  MA        1032    41   F      11 40-49             2:52:21.2      8:37/M
    155    LYNNE O'SHAUGHNESSY               KITTERY  ME          1195    40   F      12 40-49             2:52:36.5      8:38/M
    156    TIM CLARKE                        SALEM  MA             849    50   M      19 50-59             2:52:40.7      8:38/M
    157    PATRICK SMITH                     SALEM  MA            1010    49   M      26 40-49             2:52:41.2      8:38/M
    158    MICHAEL SULLIVAN                  MEDFORD  MA          1024    40   M      27 40-49             2:52:43.3      8:38/M
    159    KATELIN KALAL                     BOSTON  MA           1161    26   F      25 20-29             2:52:48.5      8:38/M
    160    MICHO PILOTTE                     LONDONDERRY  NH      1141    23   F      26 20-29             2:52:48.9      8:38/M
    161    EILEEN FLAHERTY                   BRAINTREE  MA         881    26   F      27 20-29             2:52:52.9      8:39/M
    162    MELISSA CRONIN                    BOSTON  MA           1143    24   F      28 20-29             2:52:53.2      8:39/M
    163    JEAN SNOW                         SALEM  MA             923    25   F      29 20-29             2:52:54.3      8:39/M
    164    MARIA WILLIAMS                    BEVERLY  MA          5255    31   F      20 30-39             2:53:14.6      8:40/M
    165    LAUREN DISHINGER                  BEVERLY  MA           898    19   F       1  0-19             2:53:23.4      8:40/M
    166    FREDDIE SANCHEZ                   WEST NEWTON  MA       959    30   M      34 30-39             2:53:33.8      8:41/M
    167    LISA TALBOT                       CHARLESTOWN  MA      1033    46   F      13 40-49             2:53:38.4      8:41/M
    168    PETER GAGNON                      PEABODY  MA           967    33   M      35 30-39             2:53:59.6      8:42/M
    169    SEAN COULTET                      HUDSON  NH            930    29   M      17 20-29             2:54:45.0      8:44/M
    170    JOHN KIANG                        PROVIDENCE  RI        925    30   M      36 30-39             2:55:43.7      8:47/M
    171    LESLEY FISHER                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         860    28   F      30 20-29             2:56:17.3      8:49/M
    172    BETH O'GRADY                      SALEM  MA            1050    51   F       3 50-59             2:56:41.3      8:50/M
    173    KRISTEN SPARROW                   HAVERHILL  MA         991    41   F      14 40-49             2:57:31.9      8:53/M
    174    CECILIA VALLEE                    BRISTOL  RI          1081    56   F       4 50-59             2:57:39.0      8:53/M
    175    HANNAH HORRIS                     NORTH EASTON  MA      910    19   F       2  0-19             2:57:41.2      8:53/M
    176    MAURA SULLIVAN                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA     5259    46   F      15 40-49             2:57:53.9      8:54/M
    177    LAURA NOTTIE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        883    52   F       5 50-59             2:58:02.9      8:54/M
    178    BRYON MACSWEENEY                  HUDSON  NH           1106    37   M      37 30-39             2:58:06.2      8:54/M
    179    KAREN DILISIO                     LYNN  MA             1090    45   F      16 40-49             2:58:20.5      8:55/M
    180    INGRID ABRAHAMSEN                 WALTHAM  MA           875    29   F      31 20-29             2:58:22.6      8:55/M
    181    SHERWYN ROCKE                     FOXBORO  MA          1182    30   F      21 30-39             2:58:24.9      8:55/M
    182    KRISTAN MURPHY                    LYNNFIELD  MA        1089    43   F      17 40-49             2:58:50.2      8:57/M
    183    SARAH AVERY-LEAF                  DURHAM  NH            874    48   F      18 40-49             2:59:06.4      8:57/M
    184    RENEE HITES                       SOMERVILLE  MA        833    31   F      22 30-39             2:59:27.9      8:58/M
    185    KIRSTEN KORTZ                     SOMERVILLE  MA        832    33   F      23 30-39             2:59:28.4      8:58/M
    186    DENNIS JOHNSON                    ANDOVER  MA          1147    52   M      20 50-59             2:59:32.9      8:59/M
    187    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 DERRY  NH            1000    48   M      28 40-49             2:59:43.4      8:59/M
    188    MAUREEN NGUYEN                    NATICK  MA           1062    39   F      24 30-39             2:59:45.9      8:59/M
    189    JANET CONNOLLY                    SAUGUS  MA           5275    39   F      25 30-39             2:59:51.2      9:00/M
    190    MARCIE BUTLER                     METHUEN  MA           915    33   F      26 30-39             3:00:14.6      9:01/M
    191    LARRY DUBE                        PLAISTOW  NH          811    46   M      29 40-49             3:00:14.7      9:01/M
    192    CHRISTINE ALOISE                  BRADFORD  MA         1008    33   F      27 30-39             3:00:16.7      9:01/M
    193    DAN LIONETTA                      NORTH ANDOVER  MA     977    47   M      30 40-49             3:00:19.0      9:01/M
    194    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          941    53   F       6 50-59             3:00:46.5      9:02/M
    195    JAIDIP CHANDA                     BEVERLLY  MA         1175    41   M      31 40-49             3:01:34.2      9:05/M
    196    SCOTTI JIM                        MIDDLETON  MA        1134    50   M      21 50-59             3:01:47.4      9:05/M
    197    ANNMARIE MCDONNELL                BRIGHTON  MA           77    31   F      28 30-39             3:01:51.1      9:06/M
    198    MEGAN BEAULIEU                    NORTH READING  MA    1099    39   F      29 30-39             3:02:04.1      9:06/M
    199    LISA PLUME                        NORTH ANDOVER  MA     809    48   F      19 40-49             3:02:12.0      9:07/M
    200    TARA DORSEY                       BOSTON  MA            823    26   F      32 20-29             3:02:25.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    CORY BOGGS                        BOSTON  MA           1095    34   M      38 30-39             3:02:52.7      9:09/M
    202    SHORE GREGORY                     DUXBURY  MA          1085    27   M      18 20-29             3:02:58.9      9:09/M
    203    CARLA TARDIF                      WINCHESTER  MA        911    47   F      20 40-49             3:03:11.0      9:10/M
    204    TARA MCGOFF                       BEVERLY  MA          1151    33   F      30 30-39             3:03:11.3      9:10/M
    205    AMY JURKIEWICZ                    CANTON  MA            989    36   F      31 30-39             3:03:42.9      9:11/M
    206    MARYANNE LONGO                    AGAWAM  MA           1053    44   F      21 40-49             3:04:10.0      9:13/M
    207    LORIE TENCATI                     SOUTHWICK  MA        1051    50   F       7 50-59             3:04:10.1      9:13/M
    208    MATTHEW BASHALANY                 TEWKSBURY  MA        1092    30   M      39 30-39             3:04:11.6      9:13/M
    209    CINDY HOULE                       WINCHESTER  MA        979    46   F      22 40-49             3:04:12.1      9:13/M
    210    SUZANNE HEVENER                   SWAMPSCOTT  MA       1043    38   F      32 30-39             3:04:30.2      9:14/M
    211    ALYSSA SINEL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1114    25   F      33 20-29             3:04:40.9      9:14/M
    212    AMY SULLIVAN                      LUNENBURG  MA        1144    38   F      33 30-39             3:04:57.1      9:15/M
    213    MELISSA SKWIRA                    READING  MA           931    34   F      34 30-39             3:04:57.1      9:15/M
    214    TAMARA WYZANSKI                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1107    24   F      34 20-29             3:05:14.3      9:16/M
    215    FREDDY WONG                       CHESTNUT HILL  MA     872    40   M      32 40-49             3:05:54.7      9:18/M
    216    STEPHANIE SIMMONS                 BOSTON  MA            852    28   F      35 20-29             3:06:08.4      9:18/M
    217    ALLY REILLY                       BROOKLINE  MA         846    26   F      36 20-29             3:06:23.4      9:19/M
    218    KATHRYN LEVINESS                  BROOKLINE  MA        1004    41   F      23 40-49             3:06:57.3      9:21/M
    219    RYAN SULLIVAN                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      1119    31   M      40 30-39             3:07:10.0      9:22/M
    220    RYAN NALLY                        BOSTON  MA           1086    27   M      19 20-29             3:07:33.4      9:23/M
    221    JENNIFER SMITH                    DURHAM  NH            815    46   F      24 40-49             3:07:55.7      9:24/M
    222    RYAN COUTO                        FAIRHAVEN  MA         848    26   M      20 20-29             3:08:05.0      9:24/M
    223    PAUL CLARK                        HANSON  MA           1104    44   M      33 40-49             3:08:07.2      9:24/M
    224    ERIC KAYE                         BROOKLINE  MA        1102    26   M      21 20-29             3:08:12.2      9:25/M
    225    RANDY STRAUCH                     WOBURN  MA           1137    30   M      41 30-39             3:08:16.3      9:25/M
    226    MARY VELASQUEZ-HELLER             NEWTON  MA           1026    34   F      35 30-39             3:08:29.7      9:25/M
    227    KYLE WHITTINGHILL                 DOVER  NH             964    29   F      37 20-29             3:08:35.0      9:26/M
    228    ADAM INGANO                       CLINTON  MA           960    34   M      42 30-39             3:08:52.6      9:27/M
    229    ADAM BODNER                       REVERE  MA            962    27   M      22 20-29             3:08:57.3      9:27/M
    230    JOELLYN MORIN                     KINGSTON  MA          924    38   F      36 30-39             3:09:19.4      9:28/M
    231    RYAN NALL                         BOSTON  MA           1163    28   M      23 20-29             3:09:37.9      9:29/M
    232    TIM ROTHFUSS                      LEBANON  NH           918    42   M      34 40-49             3:09:50.1      9:30/M
    233    JULIE HURLEY                      BOSTON  MA           1164    38   F      37 30-39             3:10:44.3      9:32/M
    234    KELLY BUCKLEY                     SALEM  NH             963    42   F      25 40-49             3:10:51.7      9:33/M
    235    GEORGE OGIN                       SALEM  NH            1078    50   M      22 50-59             3:10:51.8      9:33/M
    236    MICHELLE GREENE                   CHELMSFORD  MA       1131    26   F      38 20-29             3:10:51.9      9:33/M
    237    LINDSEY DIONNE                    N. ANDOVER  MA       1191    30   F      38 30-39             3:10:52.2      9:33/M
    238    EMILY HANSON                      GEORGETOWN  MA       1094    22   F      39 20-29             3:12:01.4      9:36/M
    239    GORDON CARLSON                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         978    27   M      24 20-29             3:12:04.3      9:36/M
    240    THOMAS SANTOS                     BROCKTON  MA          966    46   M      35 40-49             3:12:16.5      9:37/M
    241    AMY WALSH                         ANDOVER  MA          1088    32   F      39 30-39             3:12:28.7      9:37/M
    242    BRADLEY AUSTIN                    LITTLETON  MA        1186    39   M      43 30-39             3:12:36.8      9:38/M
    243    PETER SMITH                       WALTHAM  MA          1002    31   M      44 30-39             3:12:56.0      9:39/M
    244    CYNTHIA SMITH                     WALTHAM  MA          1001    32   F      40 30-39             3:12:56.9      9:39/M
    245    KATELYN WEBBER                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       913    29   F      40 20-29             3:12:59.4      9:39/M
    246    DANIELLE TAMMARO                  NORTH ANDOVER  MA     937    33   F      41 30-39             3:13:05.4      9:39/M
    247    KATE FASCHAN                      HACKETTSTOWN  NJ      885    26   F      41 20-29             3:13:40.7      9:41/M
    248    SANDEE FILLIOS                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       908    38   F      42 30-39             3:13:51.2      9:42/M
    249    SCOTT SNEYD                       TAUNTON  MA          1126    46   M      36 40-49             3:13:53.3      9:42/M
    250    REBECCA MCCARTHY                  NASHUA  NH           1148    34   F      43 30-39             3:13:58.1      9:42/M
    251    KATY MEAGHER                      WEST ROXBURY  MA      917    28   F      42 20-29             3:14:42.3      9:44/M
    252    DANIEL PICARD                     BOSTON  MA            996    41   M      37 40-49             3:14:58.2      9:45/M
    253    KRISTIN COMPROSKY                 IPSWICH  MA           903    46   F      26 40-49             3:15:08.3      9:45/M
    254    STEVEN HOPPE                      PLYMOUTH  MA         1171    30   M      45 30-39             3:15:41.8      9:47/M
    255    IAN MENCHINI                      MELROSE  MA          1109    35   M      46 30-39             3:15:42.5      9:47/M
    256    CRAIG WETER                       PEABODY  MA          1197    30   M      47 30-39             3:15:44.0      9:47/M
    257    BRADY FROST                       BEVERLY  MA           961    40   M      38 40-49             3:15:45.3      9:47/M
    258    MATT RYAN                         LOUDONVILLE  NY       893    36   M      48 30-39             3:15:51.6      9:48/M
    259    CHRISTINA LANG                    STOUGHTON  MA        1042    40   F      27 40-49             3:15:59.2      9:48/M
    260    ALLISON HAMNER                    MELROSE  MA           867    25   F      43 20-29             3:16:31.8      9:50/M
    261    DEB PEAK                          MILLBURY  MA         1052    37   F      44 30-39             3:16:32.7      9:50/M
    262    STEPHEN ODOM                      BOSTON  MA           5251    39   M      49 30-39             3:16:46.1      9:50/M
    263    WILLIAM HALL                      BOSTON  MA           1098    45   M      39 40-49             3:17:23.0      9:52/M
    264    JOE KENNEDY                       BYFIELD  MA          1105    49   M      40 40-49             3:17:24.4      9:52/M
    265    JANIE ORNE                        MARBLEHEAD  MA        920    26   F      44 20-29             3:18:15.3      9:55/M
    266    CAROLYN PITTER                    RANDOLPH  MA         1124    43   F      28 40-49             3:18:20.3      9:55/M
    267    RAY PHILLIPS                      ACTON  MA             880    63   M       5 60-69             3:18:43.3      9:56/M
    268    DEBRA PICKERING                   ANDOVER  MA           855    44   F      29 40-49             3:18:45.7      9:56/M
    269    DANIELLE GROGAN                   DOVER  NH             965    25   F      45 20-29             3:18:48.5      9:56/M
    270    STEPHEN HOWARD                    HALIFAX  MA          1087    37   M      50 30-39             3:18:56.9      9:57/M
    271    KIM WEILAND                       MEREDITH  NH         1031    56   M      23 50-59             3:19:31.9      9:59/M
    272    MELANIE MCKINNON                  SALEM  MA            1067    36   F      45 30-39             3:19:47.0      9:59/M
    273    MEGAN KEZER                       DORCHESTER  MA       5252    24   F      46 20-29             3:20:07.5     10:00/M
    274    BRENDA WHITE                      SALEM  MA             802    38   F      46 30-39             3:20:13.3     10:01/M
    275    BEN QUIRK                         DANVERS  MA          5260    28   M      25 20-29             3:20:24.2     10:01/M
    276    ELIZABETH MURPHY                  CHARLESTOWN  MA      1125    40   F      30 40-49             3:20:43.9     10:02/M
    277    ALEX RIPLEY                       LEXINGTON  MA        1113    39   M      51 30-39             3:22:48.5     10:08/M
    278    NAOMI WORTS                       BOSTON  MA            851    28   F      47 20-29             3:22:49.1     10:08/M
    279    MEGAN TAFFE                       CHARLESTOWN  MA      1189    27   F      48 20-29             3:23:58.8     10:12/M
    280    MICHAEL RALPH                     QUINCY  MA           5256    53   M      24 50-59             3:24:45.1     10:14/M
    281    LOIS PARKER CARMONA               PELHAM  NH            971    44   F      31 40-49             3:24:54.9     10:15/M
    282    JIM ELLIS                         AYER  MA             1017    52   M      25 50-59             3:26:42.5     10:20/M
    283    SAMANTHA MCCARTHY                 FLORENCE  MA          834    25   F      49 20-29             3:26:43.9     10:20/M
    284    DAVE JESKO                        SAUGUS  MA           1190    55   M      26 50-59             3:27:00.2     10:21/M
    285    JON-LUC DUPUY                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      1116    39   M      52 30-39             3:27:59.7     10:24/M
    286    DANIEL ISIDORO                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1136    28   M      26 20-29             3:28:08.4     10:24/M
    287    KRISTIE ROGERS                    CHARLESTOWN  MA      1184    35   F      47 30-39             3:28:21.0     10:25/M
    288    ZITA BOSCHER                      BELCHERTOWN  MA       894    39   F      48 30-39             3:28:25.0     10:25/M
    289    STACY MONETTE                     BELCHERTOWN  MA       897    39   F      49 30-39             3:28:26.2     10:25/M
    290    JILL HERRICK                      BELCHERTOWN  MA      1061    39   F      50 30-39             3:28:26.9     10:25/M
    291    DENISE LORANGER                   WALTHAM  MA            73    34   F      51 30-39             3:29:07.6     10:27/M
    292    LISA DIBELLA                      BEVERLY  MA           830    52   F       8 50-59             3:29:07.8     10:27/M
    293    CATHERINE NEWTON                  WALTHAM  MA          1065    36   F      52 30-39             3:29:08.8     10:27/M
    294    NICOLE LEE                        WAKEFIELD  MA        1019    35   F      53 30-39             3:29:47.2     10:29/M
    295    MELISSA PEIRCE                    MARLBOROUGH  MA       870    47   F      32 40-49             3:30:23.6     10:31/M
    296    LISA PETERS                       EXETER  NH           1152    49   F      33 40-49             3:30:49.4     10:32/M
    297    DENISE ROBERTSON                  STRATHAM  NH         1155    50   F       9 50-59             3:30:50.0     10:33/M
    298    SHAMIR BHIMANI                    BOSTON  MA            877    25   M      27 20-29             3:31:01.5     10:33/M
    299    BRIAN SCHUBMEHL                   CHARLESTOWN  MA      1022    27   M      28 20-29             3:31:04.7     10:33/M
    300    KATHLEEN WATT                     ALLSTON  MA           876    23   F      50 20-29             3:31:11.1     10:34/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    BOZENA CHMIELEWSKI                JOHNSTON  RI         1168    34   F      54 30-39             3:31:16.2     10:34/M
    302    DAVID ELY                         SALEM  MA             817    43   M      41 40-49             3:32:13.1     10:37/M
    303    PAUL JOHNSON                      ARLINGTON  MA        1118    39   M      53 30-39             3:34:10.8     10:43/M
    304    JORGE PEREZ                       SALEM  MA             892    32   M      54 30-39             3:34:53.1     10:45/M
    305    CAITLIN STEVENS                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     804    28   F      51 20-29             3:35:10.1     10:46/M
    306    JOHN RUSSELL                      SALEM  MA            1077    58   M      27 50-59             3:35:12.2     10:46/M
    307    RANDAL BOUGHTOY                   TEWKSBURY  MA        1193    38   M      55 30-39             3:36:19.5     10:49/M
    308    WILL BRADLEY                      SOUTHBRIDGE  MA      1011    25   M      29 20-29             3:37:59.8     10:54/M
    309    DAWN SCHOTTLANDT                  CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1166    36   F      55 30-39             3:38:06.9     10:54/M
    310    DIANE TAYLOR-VETREE               GEORGETOWN  MA        901    47   F      34 40-49             3:39:36.3     10:59/M
    311    RON EASTMAN                       LYNN  MA              814    45   M      42 40-49             3:40:59.9     11:03/M
    312    BERNARD KELLEY                    BARRINGTON  RI       1196    46   M      43 40-49             3:41:29.8     11:04/M
    313    SHARON STARK                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       944    39   F      56 30-39             3:41:54.9     11:06/M
    314    ANTHONY CIAMPA                    REVERE  MA           1079    26   M      30 20-29             3:43:15.6     11:10/M
    315    LINDSEY WILLIAMS                  BOSTON  MA            998    30   F      57 30-39             3:43:44.2     11:11/M
    316    BETH ADAMS                        WALTHAM  MA          1072    34   F      58 30-39             3:47:58.7     11:24/M
    317    MONICA FERGUSON                   WINCHESTER  MA       1006    49   F      35 40-49             3:48:38.6     11:26/M
    318    JULIEANN RAINVILLE                WAYLAND  MA           816    36   F      59 30-39             3:50:10.3     11:31/M
    319    HAECHA DONNELLY                   MALDEN  MA            862    44   F      36 40-49             3:50:20.0     11:31/M
    320    AUDREY HANSCOM                    MELROSE  MA           865    53   F      10 50-59             3:50:23.4     11:31/M
    321    PIXIE HARRINGTON                  GLOUCESTER  MA       1009    51   F      11 50-59             3:50:50.2     11:33/M
    322    MARYANNE MARTIN                   WAKEFIELD  MA         857    47   F      37 40-49             3:50:53.3     11:33/M
    323    JOSEPH BAZZINOTTI                 KINGSTON  MA          358    49   M      44 40-49             3:51:47.0     11:35/M
    324    STEPH KEOGH                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     929    34   F      60 30-39             3:53:35.0     11:41/M
    325    TARA ARNOLD                       BEVERLY  MA          1091    37   F      61 30-39             3:54:38.3     11:44/M
    326    WILLIAM MCCLORY                   LYNN  MA              822    33   M      56 30-39             3:55:48.6     11:47/M
    327    BETH CROWLEY                      SALEM  MA            1179    35   F      62 30-39             4:11:56.7     12:36/M
    328    BRIAN CARVALHO                    NEWBURYPORT  MA      1057    38   M      57 30-39             4:27:47.9     13:23/M