Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Mar17_Norwel_set1.shtml

Norwell St. Patricks Day 4 Miler

Norwell, MA, March 17, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    MARK MAGGI                        COHASSET  MA           16    28   M       1 Top Fin             21:57.5      5:29/M
      2    RYAN MURDOCH                      ROSLINDALE  MA        267    23   M       2 Top Fin             22:27.6      5:37/M
      3    RYAN RANDOLPH                     NORWELL  MA           258    36   M       3 Top Fin             23:23.4      5:51/M
      4    JOHN PHELPS                       ATTLEBORO  MA         303    27   M       1 21-29               23:33.2      5:53/M
      5    BRIAN MURPHY                      DUXBURY  MA           235    41   M       1 40-49               23:45.3      5:56/M
      6    DANIEL KELLIHER                   SPRINGFIELD  MA       215    33   M       1 30-39               24:13.5      6:03/M
      7    SCOTT BOSWORTH                    DORCHESTER  MA        270    47   M       2 40-49               24:43.1      6:11/M
      8    MICHAEL CARVER                    TALL TIMBERS  MD       14    28   M       2 21-29               26:58.2      6:45/M
      9    SCOTT NEWKIRK                     NORTH SCITUATE  MA    161    55   M       1 50-59               27:39.6      6:55/M
     10    JENNY CUNNINGHAM                  SHARON  MA            201    26   F       1 Top Fin             27:45.3      6:56/M
     11    ALESSIO CARAMMA                   WEYMOUTH  MA          284    34   M       2 30-39               28:03.1      7:01/M
     12    LAURA BELLOFATTO                  NORWELL  MA            45    45   F       2 Top Fin             28:20.8      7:05/M
     13    BILL LATSLEY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          317    55   M       2 50-59               28:20.9      7:05/M
     14    EARL LITTLEFIELD                  PEMBROKE  MA           48    41   M       3 40-49               28:21.3      7:05/M
     15    GREG DIMARZIO                     FRANKLIN  MA           64    36   M       3 30-39               28:23.3      7:06/M
     16    PAUL PRODENTE                     SCITUATE  MA          277    43   M       4 40-49               28:38.1      7:10/M
     17    KELSEY FARRELL                    ANDOVER  MA           234    24   F       3 Top Fin             28:59.6      7:15/M
     18    JOSEPH SCAVO                      NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    219    37   M       4 30-39               29:13.5      7:18/M
     19    CHARLES CONLEY                    HINGHAM  MA           283     0   M       1  0-15               29:36.7      7:24/M
     20    MELISSA DEMPSEY                   WEYMOUTH  MA          132    22   F       1 21-29               29:46.1      7:27/M
     21    BILL MCBREEN                      KINGSTON  MA          129    54   M       3 50-59               29:52.2      7:28/M
     22    KELLY KIELTY                      FRANKLIN  MA          230    40   F       1 40-49               29:54.4      7:29/M
     23    MIKE BARKER                       FRANKLIN  MA           95    40   M       5 40-49               30:03.8      7:31/M
     24    DAVID SCRIVNER                    WASHINGTON  DC         18    29   M       3 21-29               30:06.3      7:32/M
     25    JOANNA ZIENO                      BOSTON  MA            185    29   F       2 21-29               30:18.5      7:35/M
     26    CHARLES BURKE                     HINGHAM  MA            41    52   M       4 50-59               30:26.2      7:37/M
     27    JENNIFER ROCHE                    SCITUATE  MA          297    39   F       1 30-39               30:29.6      7:37/M
     28    AMY PICCOLO                       WALPOLE  MA           242    14   F       1  0-15               30:30.5      7:38/M
     29    KEVIN O'SHEA                      HINGHAM  MA           127    53   M       5 50-59               30:32.5      7:38/M
     30    ROB BROWNE                        PLYMPTON  MA          205    46   M       6 40-49               30:36.6      7:39/M
     31    MEGAN DEMPSEY                     WEYMOUTH  MA          133    22   F       3 21-29               30:46.2      7:42/M
     32    KEVIN RYAN                        SCITUATE  MA          138    39   M       5 30-39               30:48.7      7:42/M
     33    CHRIS GOODMAN                     SCITUATE  MA          106    36   M       6 30-39               30:59.7      7:45/M
     34    JASON SMITH                       SCITUATE  MA          285    28   M       4 21-29               31:00.3      7:45/M
     35    EMMA LUGTEN                       NORFOLK  MA           243    17   F       1 16-20               31:06.5      7:47/M
     36    HEATHER DELCORE                   NORWELL  MA            56    41   F       2 40-49               31:07.6      7:47/M
     37    SHEILA ORECHIA                    FOXBORO  MA           244    15   F       2  0-15               31:08.5      7:47/M
     38    SEAN RILEY                        PLYMOUTH  MA           55    42   M       7 40-49               31:24.9      7:51/M
     39    AMALIA FENTON                     WASHINGTON  DC         19    29   F       4 21-29               31:26.0      7:52/M
     40    KATE MAGGI                        COHASSET  MA           17    31   F       2 30-39               31:26.1      7:52/M
     41    BRITTNI GORMAN                    NATICK  MA            183    25   F       5 21-29               31:36.5      7:54/M
     42    SARAH CASSIDY                     NORWELL  MA           153    39   F       3 30-39               31:43.0      7:56/M
     43    SARAH DAS                         HULL  MA              271    38   F       4 30-39               31:45.1      7:56/M
     44    NATALIE BOSSERMAN                 COHASSET  MA          231    29   F       6 21-29               31:46.9      7:57/M
     45    HEIDI SANDERS                     PLYMOUTH  MA           50    43   F       3 40-49               31:55.3      7:59/M
     46    KEVIN JONES                       NORWELL  MA           389    47   M       8 40-49               31:59.2      8:00/M
     47    CHRISTINE PANTAZELOS              ABINGTON  MA          152    35   F       5 30-39               32:01.1      8:00/M
     48    JAMES WALKER                      BROCKTON  MA          186    57   M       6 50-59               32:41.0      8:10/M
     49    STEPHEN HALL                      DUXBURY  MA           252    28   M       5 21-29               32:56.6      8:14/M
     50    BRIAN HURLEY                      NORWELL  MA           121    55   M       7 50-59               32:57.5      8:14/M
     51    LIZZIE RESNICK                    QUINCY  MA            211    31   F       6 30-39               33:01.2      8:15/M
     52    BRAD SANDERS                      PLYMOUTH  MA           51    42   M       9 40-49               33:01.9      8:15/M
     53    JIM STRATFORD                     HANOVER  MA           257    30   M       7 30-39               33:04.0      8:16/M
     54    JAMES KELLIHER                    NORWELL  MA           245    64   M       1 60-69               33:06.6      8:17/M
     55    JULIE HOWELL                      ABINGTON  MA          233    21   F       7 21-29               33:08.0      8:17/M
     56    SIOBHAN SHEEHAN                   DUXBURY  MA           160    49   F       4 40-49               33:11.6      8:18/M
     57    JENNIFER CATELLA                  BOSTON  MA            226    28   F       8 21-29               33:13.4      8:18/M
     58    CRAIG KOPPANG                     PLYMOUTH  MA            9    45   M      10 40-49               33:17.4      8:19/M
     59    JOSEPH RULL                       NORWELL  MA           172    35   M       8 30-39               33:19.2      8:20/M
     60    ANDREW MCINNIS                    BRAINTREE  MA         156    34   M       9 30-39               33:24.3      8:21/M
     61    JOSEPH HART                       RAYNHAM  MA           236    44   M      11 40-49               33:27.4      8:22/M
     62    TODD SOARES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          187    42   M      12 40-49               33:28.8      8:22/M
     63    NOEL ASHEKIAN                     NORWELL  MA            62    43   F       5 40-49               33:30.7      8:23/M
     64    ERICA MCGINNIS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          94    23   F       9 21-29               33:40.6      8:25/M
     65    KIT BOUCHER                       EASTHAM  MA            70    57   F       1 50-59               33:40.8      8:25/M
     66    DEBRA MOODY                       HANOVER  MA           311    40   F       6 40-49               33:42.8      8:26/M
     67    ROBERTA FLEMING                   SCITUATE  MA          308    43   F       7 40-49               33:46.0      8:27/M
     68    JULIE APPEL                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    93    30   F       7 30-39               33:50.3      8:28/M
     69    AMY KANDRAVY                      NORWELL  MA           130    42   F       8 40-49               33:54.8      8:29/M
     70    TIM REARDON                       SOUTH BARRE  VT       170    27   M       6 21-29               33:56.6      8:29/M
     71    JILL MORO                         PLYMOUTH  MA          250    30   F       8 30-39               34:00.5      8:30/M
     72    LUKASZ WASIAK                     STOUGHTON  MA         247    26   M       7 21-29               34:00.7      8:30/M
     73    STEPHEN HEGARTY                   BRIDGEWATER  MA       113    30   M      10 30-39               34:05.1      8:31/M
     74    MATTHEW HENRY                     RAYNHAM  MA           158    31   M      11 30-39               34:05.9      8:31/M
     75    JOY READY                         PLYMOUTH  MA           68    24   F      10 21-29               34:06.5      8:32/M
     76    MAGGIE MCMANAMA                   PLYMOUTH  MA           69    23   F      11 21-29               34:07.1      8:32/M
     77    LORI NELSON                       KINGSTON  MA          164    38   F       9 30-39               34:07.6      8:32/M
     78    TIM ROWE                          KINGSTON  MA          222    47   M      13 40-49               34:08.7      8:32/M
     79    LAUREN LA CARA                    PEMBROKE  MA           20    40   F       9 40-49               34:11.7      8:33/M
     80    LINDSAY LINCOLN                   PLYMOUTH  MA           67    22   F      12 21-29               34:15.6      8:34/M
     81    ROBERT MERRIFIELD                 WEYMOUTH  MA          262    47   M      14 40-49               34:16.7      8:34/M
     82    KATHRYN O'LOUGHLIN                WAKEFIELD  MA         177    27   F      13 21-29               34:17.7      8:34/M
     83    SEAN JUGER                        NORWELL  MA           327    33   M      12 30-39               34:19.2      8:35/M
     84    TOM O'TOOLE                       MILTON  MA            216    36   M      13 30-39               34:20.5      8:35/M
     85    BRIAN NAYMIE                      NORWELL  MA           143    32   M      14 30-39               34:22.8      8:36/M
     86    PATRICK GALLANT                   STOUGHTON  MA         266    27   M       8 21-29               34:26.3      8:37/M
     87    CHRIS FOLEY                       MARSHFIELD  MA        263    46   M      15 40-49               34:32.0      8:38/M
     88    NICK DUGGAN                       BOSTON  MA            213    32   M      15 30-39               34:40.2      8:40/M
     89    CHRISTINA SHORTAL                 NORWELL  MA           294    46   F      10 40-49               34:45.5      8:41/M
     90    KERRI HARRINGTON                  SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA     34    39   F      10 30-39               34:46.5      8:42/M
     91    MICHELLE PEVARNEK                 HANOVER  MA            33    42   F      11 40-49               34:46.6      8:42/M
     92    SARAH RALSTON                     HINGHAM  MA           166    26   F      14 21-29               34:47.1      8:42/M
     93    ASHLEY SHAW                       HANSON  MA            167    27   F      15 21-29               34:47.8      8:42/M
     94    BETH MERRIFIELD                   WEYMOUTH  MA          269    47   F      12 40-49               34:53.5      8:43/M
     95    JOE WEINSTEIN                     WEYMOUTH  MA          265    38   M      16 30-39               34:54.1      8:44/M
     96    JILL DONELAN                      NORWELL  MA            82    34   F      11 30-39               34:59.4      8:45/M
     97    MELISSA HONEN                     HANOVER  MA           298    34   F      12 30-39               35:01.5      8:45/M
     98    LORI MCKENNA                      NORWELL  MA           175    42   F      13 40-49               35:04.5      8:46/M
     99    AMBER AHEARN                      WEYMOUTH  MA          115    32   F      13 30-39               35:10.4      8:48/M
    100    KRISTIN OCONNOR                   NORWELL  MA           163    30   F      14 30-39               35:23.1      8:51/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    FIONA MARTIN                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       207    29   F      16 21-29               35:26.0      8:52/M
    102    DAWNA BARRETT                     NORWELL  MA           182    49   F      14 40-49               35:38.3      8:55/M
    103    STEFANIE EATON                    HALIFAX  MA            29    28   F      17 21-29               35:41.2      8:55/M
    104    ELIZABETH ANANIA                  BRIGHTON  MA           72    22   F      18 21-29               35:42.7      8:56/M
    105    BOB PIANKIAN                      NEWTON  MA            299    61   M       2 60-69               35:43.5      8:56/M
    106    KEVIN GALLAGHER                   HANOVER  MA            49    34   M      17 30-39               35:46.4      8:57/M
    107    GARY CRAWFORD                     KINGSTON  MA          109    47   M      16 40-49               35:57.3      8:59/M
    108    MONICA JUSTICE                    COHASSET  MA           13    42   F      15 40-49               36:04.1      9:01/M
    109    KATIE FLYNN                       NORWOOD  MA           137    29   F      19 21-29               36:04.6      9:01/M
    110    DANIELLE WALSH                    WEYMOUTH  MA           26    39   F      15 30-39               36:07.7      9:02/M
    111    ROGER TOUGAS                      DUXBURY  MA             2    43   M      17 40-49               36:19.8      9:05/M
    112    JOHN CARR                         HANOVER  MA           288    33   F      16 30-39               36:23.3      9:06/M
    113    ALISON CARR                       HANOVER  MA            52    32   F      17 30-39               36:23.7      9:06/M
    114    KARA MCINNIS                      BRAINTREE  MA         157    31   F      18 30-39               36:24.6      9:06/M
    115    JAMIE KELLY                       NORWELL  MA           264    48   M      18 40-49               36:32.9      9:08/M
    116    NATE HINCHLIFFE                   ROSLINDALE  MA        225    32   M      18 30-39               36:37.5      9:09/M
    117    ANDREW MCKENNA                    NORWELL  MA           328    33   M      19 30-39               36:41.6      9:10/M
    118    KATHY FLAHERTY                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       293    42   F      16 40-49               36:45.5      9:11/M
    119    WILLIAM HAMILTON                  WEYMOUTH  MA           42    28   M       9 21-29               36:47.0      9:12/M
    120    JUSTIN MAITLAND                   DUXBURY  MA           202    31   M      20 30-39               36:53.3      9:13/M
    121    JIM O'HARE                        NORWELL  MA           249    33   M      21 30-39               36:57.1      9:14/M
    122    ANNE PALMER                       SCITUATE  MA          259    52   F       2 50-59               36:58.1      9:15/M
    123    JOANNA REES                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     320    31   F      19 30-39               37:00.6      9:15/M
    124    ELIZABETH HURLEY                  NORWELL  MA           122    19   F       2 16-20               37:01.3      9:15/M
    125    MIKE MCGILLIVRAY                  DUXBURY  MA           274     0   M       2  0-15               37:02.4      9:16/M
    126    RICH PERKETT                      SCITUATE  MA          286    46   M      19 40-49               37:03.3      9:16/M
    127    TYLER STEFFEY                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     309    30   M      22 30-39               37:04.2      9:16/M
    128    SARAH CARTER                      BOSTON  MA            261    34   F      20 30-39               37:06.0      9:17/M
    129    KELLY HUFFMAN                     SCITUATE  MA          287    35   M      23 30-39               37:08.9      9:17/M
    130    KAYLA COSTA                       WEYMOUTH  MA           88    29   F      20 21-29               37:11.7      9:18/M
    131    KYLE DEMSARAIS                    DUXBURY  MA           224    31   M      24 30-39               37:12.5      9:18/M
    132    JAMES GILES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          124    33   M      25 30-39               37:13.5      9:18/M
    133    WILLIAM COSTA                     WEYMOUH  MA            89    30   M      26 30-39               37:18.5      9:20/M
    134    KEVIN MORRISSEY                   HINGHAM  MA           173    36   M      27 30-39               37:23.9      9:21/M
    135    AMANDA DENNELLY                   HINGHAM  MA           210    23   F      21 21-29               37:24.0      9:21/M
    136    ANTHONY PAPILLO                   PLYMOUTH  MA            7    30   M      28 30-39               37:25.1      9:21/M
    137    JENNIFER JOHNSON                  HANOVER  MA           110    29   F      22 21-29               37:28.5      9:22/M
    138    JANICE MORO                       STOUGHTON  MA         246    24   F      23 21-29               37:32.1      9:23/M
    139    JEFF GROSSMAN                     COHASSET  MA          296    59   M       8 50-59               37:34.5      9:24/M
    140    TAMARA SEGALLA                    HALIFAX  MA            92    44   F      17 40-49               37:41.3      9:25/M
    141    JOHN RILEY                        FRAMINGHAM  MA         47    43   M      20 40-49               37:54.2      9:29/M
    142    DENNIS MALONEY                    ROCKLAND  MA          190    44   M      21 40-49               37:58.6      9:30/M
    143    JEANNE DEMPSEY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          131    52   F       3 50-59               38:12.0      9:33/M
    144    PATRICIA L'ITALIEN                HANOVER  MA           290    71   F       1 70-99               38:19.2      9:35/M
    145    LISA CAREY                        TALL TIMBERS  MD       15    28   F      24 21-29               38:22.3      9:36/M
    146    JESSICA FOLEY                     HANOVER  MA           188    27   F      25 21-29               38:26.2      9:37/M
    147    SAMANTHA PANOS                    MEDFORD  MA            74    30   F      21 30-39               38:26.8      9:37/M
    148    PETER PANOS                       MEDFORD  MA            75    32   M      29 30-39               38:27.2      9:37/M
    149    RICHARD ADAMS                     PEMBROKE  MA          142    63   M       3 60-69               38:31.2      9:38/M
    150    CHARLIE DOWNING                   HULL  MA              104    53   M       9 50-59               38:31.3      9:38/M
    151    JAY GERBIS                        SCITUATE  MA          111    56   F       4 50-59               38:36.1      9:39/M
    152    SARAH GAINEY                      WHITMAN  MA           241    27   F      26 21-29               38:38.0      9:40/M
    153    JOHN MORRISSEY                    CARVER  MA            147    51   M      10 50-59               38:43.3      9:41/M
    154    KERRI DESMARAIS                   DUXBURY  MA           223    31   F      22 30-39               38:44.3      9:41/M
    155    MICHELLE LABRESH                  EAST WEYMOUTH  MA     240    31   F      23 30-39               38:45.7      9:41/M
    156    MATTHEW COONEY                    DUXBURY  MA            60    39   M      30 30-39               38:48.1      9:42/M
    157    JULIANNE MCLAUGHLIN               HANOVER  MA           282     0   F       3  0-15               38:48.2      9:42/M
    158    MARY KAY RICHARDSON               WEYMOUTH  MA          114    55   F       5 50-59               38:52.2      9:43/M
    159    ED ORLINSKI                       NORWELL  MA            53    55   M      11 50-59               38:54.9      9:44/M
    160    KAITLYN MCSORLEY                  BRAINTREE  MA         220    30   F      24 30-39               38:56.8      9:44/M
    161    SHEILA DITOCCO                    PEMBROKE  MA          139    49   F      18 40-49               39:04.4      9:46/M
    162    RYAN DOOLEY                       WEYMOUTH  MA          268    30   M      31 30-39               39:10.0      9:48/M
    163    CAROL GERHART                     MILTON  MA            178    39   F      25 30-39               39:10.2      9:48/M
    164    MICHELLE CARTER                   ABINGTON  MA           35    21   F      27 21-29               39:10.8      9:48/M
    165    ANDREA TOUGAS                     DUXBURY  MA             1    42   F      19 40-49               39:12.7      9:48/M
    166    VUONG MAI                         DORCHESTER  MA        251    30   M      32 30-39               39:19.5      9:50/M
    167    GREG HALL                         BRIDGEWATER  MA       227    49   M      22 40-49               39:20.1      9:50/M
    168    DAVID BENTON                      PLYMOUTH  MA          273    38   M      33 30-39               39:20.9      9:50/M
    169    KIMBERLY POIRIER                  HANOVER  MA            22    42   F      20 40-49               39:32.3      9:53/M
    170    KIM HOWARD                        HANOVER  MA            24    41   F      21 40-49               39:32.4      9:53/M
    171    CHRISTEN BOTELHO                  HANOVER  MA           118    28   F      28 21-29               39:58.4     10:00/M
    172    BILL AHEARN                       WEYMOUTH  MA          116    34   M      34 30-39               40:04.0     10:01/M
    173    EVA DAS                           HULL  MA              272    69   F       1 60-69               40:17.2     10:04/M
    174    TRACEY HART                       RAYNHAM  MA            84    37   M      35 30-39               40:19.7     10:05/M
    175    MARGARET DIMARZIO                 FRANKLIN  MA           65    36   F      26 30-39               40:19.8     10:05/M
    176    ADAM NAZRO                        SCITUATE  MA          254    30   M      36 30-39               40:24.8     10:06/M
    177    KATHERINE FOX                     WEYMOUTH  MA          102    26   F      29 21-29               40:27.4     10:07/M
    178    JAMES MCHUGH                      HANOVER  MA           237    39   M      37 30-39               40:45.6     10:11/M
    179    KIM BAKEBERG                      QUINCY  MA            208    44   F      22 40-49               40:46.0     10:12/M
    180    LINDSAY BENTON                    PLYMOUTH  MA          310    34   F      27 30-39               40:50.4     10:13/M
    181    STACEY JORDAN                     PLYMOUTH  MA          140    38   F      28 30-39               40:50.6     10:13/M
    182    TIMOTHY RESMINI                   COHASSET  MA          119    30   M      38 30-39               40:53.8     10:13/M
    183    LIZ FLYNN                         NORWOOD  MA           136    49   F      23 40-49               40:55.5     10:14/M
    184    BONNIE ANDREWS                    WEYMOUTH  MA          260    30   F      29 30-39               40:56.0     10:14/M
    185    ANN O'KEEFE                       NORWOOD  MA           134    42   F      24 40-49               41:13.5     10:18/M
    186    DESIREE NAZRO                     SCITUATE  MA          253    29   F      30 21-29               41:33.3     10:23/M
    187    SHEILA O'LOUGHLIN                 WEYMOUTH  MA          117    25   F      31 21-29               41:33.3     10:23/M
    188    JIM MURPHY                        PEMBROKE  MA           10    40   M      23 40-49               41:38.3     10:25/M
    189    KEITH DENNELLY                    HINGHAM  MA           209    54   M      12 50-59               41:39.5     10:25/M
    190    MARGARET GRESHAM                  HOLBROOK  MA           66    37   F      30 30-39               41:44.8     10:26/M
    191    LISA BRAUN                        PLYMOUTH  MA          162    61   F       2 60-69               42:16.5     10:34/M
    192    LEANNE FAY                        BRAINTREE  MA         280    31   F      31 30-39               42:20.6     10:35/M
    193    MARYELLEN SHEA                    DORCHESTER  MA        107    24   F      32 21-29               42:28.4     10:37/M
    194    SUE FONTES                        SCITUATE  MA          302    45   F      25 40-49               42:30.3     10:38/M
    195    JEFF DUNN                         SCITUATE  MA          314    42   M      24 40-49               42:30.5     10:38/M
    196    TED ROSS                          HANSON  MA            300    44   M      25 40-49               42:34.0     10:39/M
    197    KRISTEN VENTOSI                   HOLBROOK  MA          108    27   F      33 21-29               42:50.5     10:43/M
    198    ERIN FOX                          HANSON  MA             43    38   F      32 30-39               42:54.8     10:44/M
    199    KATHLEEN COSTELLO                 WHITMAN  MA           146    42   F      26 40-49               43:10.8     10:48/M
    200    MICHELLE BARNETT                  PLYMOUTH  MA           27    35   F      33 30-39               43:30.2     10:53/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JIM DOUGHERTY                     PLYMOUTH  MA          171    48   M      26 40-49               43:33.3     10:53/M
    202    EMILY HERN                        WALPOLE  MA            73    22   F      34 21-29               44:00.8     11:00/M
    203    CAILEY HART                       COHASSET  MA          203    15   F       4  0-15               44:01.2     11:00/M
    204    PATRICIA HART                     COHASSET  MA          204    45   F      27 40-49               44:08.9     11:02/M
    205    LOUISE BEAUDRY                    WEYMOUTH  MA          103    33   F      34 30-39               44:15.7     11:04/M
    206    MEREDITH O'HAYRE                  HANOVER  MA            78    30   F      35 30-39               44:16.9     11:04/M
    207    STEPHANIE DEHART                  BOSTON  MA             63    31   F      36 30-39               44:18.4     11:05/M
    208    KATY MCDONOUGH                    QUINCY  MA            214    30   F      37 30-39               44:19.2     11:05/M
    209    DONNA PEDERZANI                   NORWELL  MA           315    48   F      28 40-49               44:21.0     11:05/M
    210    ROBERT IERARDI                    HINGHAM  MA             4    40   M      27 40-49               44:22.3     11:06/M
    211    BRIAN COMER                       NORWELL  MA           141    42   M      28 40-49               44:50.5     11:13/M
    212    KELLY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE  MA          80    11   F       5  0-15               45:19.8     11:20/M
    213    KATHY BRETAGNE                    BRAINTREE  MA          79    42   F      29 40-49               45:20.0     11:20/M
    214    KATIE MILLER                      FORESTDALE  MA        291    35   F      38 30-39               45:37.6     11:24/M
    215    SAMANTHA WOODS                    HULL  MA               90    44   F      30 40-49               45:38.4     11:25/M
    216    COLLEEN MARTIN                    QUINCY  MA            306    26   F      35 21-29               45:40.3     11:25/M
    217    Unknown Partic. 281                                     281         M       3  0-15               45:40.3     11:25/M
    218    JULIE GILES                       PLYMOUTH  MA          123    36   F      39 30-39               45:52.1     11:28/M
    219    WENDY CASTILLO                    LAKEVILLE  MA          36    42   F      31 40-49               45:54.3     11:29/M
    220    SCOTT CHRISTIANSON                EASTON  MA            278    57   M      13 50-59               45:55.2     11:29/M
    221    STEPHEN CARR                      NORWELL  MA           128    42   M      29 40-49               46:10.0     11:33/M
    222    CAROL DUCHANEY                    ABINGTON  MA          239    58   F       6 50-59               46:15.4     11:34/M
    223    JIM BARTLING                      LYNN  MA              180    34   M      39 30-39               46:31.1     11:38/M
    224    THERESE FLEMING                   BRAINTREE  MA          37    46   F      32 40-49               46:57.2     11:44/M
    225    LAURIE GRIFFITHS                  COHASSET  MA          238    29   F      36 21-29               47:01.8     11:45/M
    226    JENNIFER OSGOOD                   STURBRIDGE  MA         59    37   F      40 30-39               47:14.8     11:49/M
    227    COLLEEN BARTLING                  LYNN  MA              179    32   F      41 30-39               47:20.4     11:50/M
    228    RYAN FLANIGAN                     HINGHAM  MA           319    34   M      40 30-39               47:20.6     11:50/M
    229    MARY FLANIGAN                     HINGHAM  MA           307    31   F      42 30-39               47:24.8     11:51/M
    230    ERIN BURKE                        PLYMOUTH  MA          218    29   F      37 21-29               48:15.9     12:04/M
    231    TINA VALZANIA                     QUINCY  MA             39    28   F      38 21-29               48:32.4     12:08/M
    232    ANDREA BONHAM                     PLYMOUTH  MA           38    33   F      43 30-39               48:32.6     12:08/M
    233    TIM MORIN                         QUINCY  MA            112    29   M      10 21-29               48:33.5     12:08/M
    234    SIOBHAN MCGURK                    HULL  MA               91    47   F      33 40-49               49:13.0     12:18/M
    235    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    159    66   F       3 60-69               52:14.5     13:04/M
    236    COURTNEY CRAIG                    EAST SANDWICH  MA     292    35   F      44 30-39               52:15.1     13:04/M
    237    TIMOTHY LACROIX                   BROCKTON  MA           61    38   M      41 30-39               52:31.0     13:08/M
    238    LAYLA DEMILIA                     BRIDGEWATER  MA       189    39   F      45 30-39               53:16.5     13:19/M
    239    THOMAS O'TOOLE                    MILTON  MA            217    61   M       4 60-69               53:22.7     13:21/M
    240    KELLEY JOYCE                      WEYMOUTH  MA           86    46   F      34 40-49               53:42.0     13:26/M
    241    DAVID E. BROWN                    PLYMOUTH  MA          168    44   M      30 40-49               53:43.9     13:26/M
    242    TRACY COYNE                       SCITUATE  MA          145    43   F      35 40-49               54:22.1     13:36/M
    243    LISA COYNE                        SCITUATE  MA          144    38   F      46 30-39               54:22.3     13:36/M
    244    ANDY REARDON                      NORWELL  MA           176    53   M      14 50-59               54:49.3     13:42/M
    245    JENNIFER SHEANON                  TAUNTON  MA           105    33   F      47 30-39               55:16.5     13:49/M
    246    TRACY O'HARE                      NORWELL  MA           248    32   F      48 30-39               56:15.0     14:04/M
    247    PATRICIA SULLIVAN                 WEYMOUTH  MA           40    44   F      36 40-49               56:31.3     14:08/M
    248    CHRISTINA SCHENA                  ROCKPORT  MA           28    33   F      49 30-39               57:27.2     14:22/M
    249    MERRILL BERGER                    SANDWICH  MA          155    57   F       7 50-59             1:00:16.7     15:04/M
    250    NORMAN MAR                        SANDWICH  MA          154    62   M       5 60-69             1:00:17.3     15:04/M
    251    JOHN JOYCE                        WEYMOUTH  MA          256    48   M      31 40-49             1:00:20.0     15:05/M
    252    DEBORAH LAHTEINE                  PLYMOUTH  MA           85    40   F      37 40-49             1:00:50.3     15:13/M
    253    JOAN PRICE                        HULL  MA              232    70   F       2 70-99             1:04:18.9     16:05/M

Wheelchair

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    LUCAS CARR                        NORWOOD  MA           212    32   M       1  0-99               32:52.9      8:13/M