Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun30_CARING_set1.shtml

CARING FOR A CURE 5K

MARSHFIELD, MA, June 30, 2012

Results

Race Managed by: B&S EVENT MANAGEMENT

                                                                      Page 1
          ***************** FEMALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                       Caring for a Cure 5k Run/Walk
                                 6/29/2012
                              Marshfield, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/32     380 Samantha Motta          24 Allston         MA   23:50.8  7:41 
    2   1/10     454 Nicole Dunbury           9 Brochton        MA   24:23.2  7:51 
    3   2/32     469 meghan woods            25 exeter          NH   24:46.8  7:59 
    4   1/14     390 kimberly hyam           35 Dorchester      MA   24:57.8  8:03 
    5   2/10     456 Emily Norwell           12 Norwell         MA   25:31.8  8:14 
    6   3/10     375 Brittney Finn           19 Kingston        MA   25:43.7  8:17 
    7   3/32     425 Meghan Scotland         28 Harrisville     RI   25:46.0  8:18 
    8   4/32     343 ashley minogue          22 brookline       MA   25:56.7  8:22 
    9   5/32     471 Judy Luce               27 West Hartford   CT   26:08.7  8:25 
   10   1/16     455 Lori McKenna            43 Norwell         MA   26:46.3  8:38 
   11   6/32     378 Jamie Fleming           25 East Boston     MA   26:52.3  8:39 
   12   1/9      457 Gay Longnecker          57 Hooksett        NH   27:25.0  8:50 
   13   2/16     458 Elizabeth Woo           40 Manchester      NH   27:25.3  8:50 
   14   2/14     395 Jennifer Gallant        33 Marshfield      MA   27:26.8  8:51 
   15   7/32     449 Lauren Glancy           27 Scituate        MA   27:28.0  8:51 
   16   3/14     459 Kate Haiden             30 Boston          MA   28:05.8  9:03 
   17   4/14     344 Laura MacMillan         35 Scituate        MA   28:09.0  9:04 
   18   8/32     374 Jacqueline Howard       21 Kingston        MA   28:33.8  9:12 
   19   3/16     315 Sarah Lannon            44 Scituate        MA   28:34.6  9:12 
   20   5/14     310 Jennifer Griswold       34 Shrewsbury      MA   28:37.6  9:13 
   21   9/32     313 Elena Tritone           25 Lowell          MA   28:51.5  9:18 
   22   6/14     466 Alison Maher            39 Halifax         MA   28:55.5  9:19 
   23   4/16     451 Bonnie Seifried         42 Marshfield      MA   29:02.5  9:21 
   24   5/16     398 Karen Granatino         46 Scituate        MA   29:09.8  9:24 
   25   6/16     389 Karen Costas            42 Brighton        MA   29:21.9  9:28 
   26  10/32     411 Renee Battaglia         27 Boston          MA   29:45.7  9:35 
   27  11/32     436 Katerina Kafkas         21 Tewksbury       MA   29:51.7  9:37 
   28  12/32     468 Katie Woods             25 Plymouth        MA   29:58.6  9:39 
   29   2/9      421 Claire Griswold         51 North Reading   MA   30:11.4  9:44 
   30   7/16     356 Joanne FLANAGAN         46 Marshfield      MA   30:27.1  9:49 
   31   8/16     371 christine ettridge      43 marshfield      MA   30:28.0  9:49 
   32  13/32     450 Stephanie Fagan         26 Marshfield      MA   31:22.2 10:06 
   33  14/32     405 Jacqueline Field        25 Scituate        MA   31:22.5 10:06 
   34   7/14     441 Mary Ellen Coyne        36 Scituate        MA   31:34.1 10:10 
   35   8/14     418 Julia Bateman           34 Cambridge       MA   31:44.5 10:13 
   36  15/32     452 Kristen Coen            27 Scituate        MA   32:44.0 10:33 
   37  16/32     306 Tina Tam                26 Malden          MA   33:01.2 10:38 
   38   4/10     464 Kylie Maher              9 Halifax         MA   33:11.0 10:41 
   39   9/16     381 April Murphy            40 Plymouth        MA   33:22.8 10:45 
   40  10/16     438 Brenda McSherry         44 Kingston        MA   33:44.9 10:52 
   41  17/32     328 Jamie Travers           26 Milton          MA   34:38.5 11:09 
   42  18/32     413 Michaela Griswold       20 North Reading   MA   34:52.8 11:14 
   43   9/14     432 Jacki Emond             32 Attleboro       MA   35:24.0 11:24 
   44  11/16     372 Julia OBrien            42 Canton          MA   36:06.0 11:38 
   45   5/10     465 Sarah Noonan            12 Halifax         MA   36:31.5 11:46 
   46  19/32     360 Karla Alvarado          24 Brookline       MA   38:21.4 12:21 
   47  20/32     340 Christine Shaughnessy   25 Boston          MA   38:21.5 12:21 
   48   1/1      419 Betsy Knapp             67 North Weymouth  MA   38:30.8 12:24 
   49   6/10     481 Lily Gustafson           9 Halifax         MA   39:57.9 12:52 
   50   7/10     462 Alexandra Vulgaris      19 Hingham         MA   39:59.4 12:53 
   51  21/32     319 Kristina LeVasseur      27 Quincy          MA   40:00.6 12:53 
   52  22/32     339 Kaitlin Chesnulevich    29 Manchester      NH   40:15.0 12:58 
   53  23/32     320 Courtney Fallon         25 Weymouth        MA   40:26.3 13:01 
   54   8/10     423 Catherine Robbins        7 Marshfield      MA   40:37.8 13:05 
   55  24/32     353 Jennifer Lovell         23 Marshfield      MA   40:43.8 13:07 
   56  12/16     350 amy grolnic             42 marshfield      MA   40:44.2 13:07 
   57  10/14     376 Nicole Ross             38 Forestdale      MA   41:25.5 13:20 
   58  25/32     311 Phung Nguyen            26 Plymouth        MA   41:51.7 13:29 
   59   3/9      403 Julianne Nassif         52 Westwood        MA   41:52.0 13:29 
   60  13/16     364 Lisa Donahue            49 randolph        MA   43:12.6 13:55 
   61   4/9      302 gerri heald             57 tewksbury       MA   43:57.0 14:09 
   62  11/14     402 Mary Kate O'Toole       31 Marshfield      MA   44:02.6 14:11 
   63  12/14     401 Christa Tegan           31 South Boston    MA   44:02.9 14:11 
   64  14/16     443 Chris Southard          45 Shrewsbury      MA   45:57.5 14:48 
   65   9/10     442 Katie Southard          11 Shrewsbury      MA   45:59.2 14:49 
   66  26/32     446 Rebecca Cudmore         27 Belmont         MA   46:36.5 15:01 
   67  15/16     470 Tricia Mailloux         47 Marshfield      MA   49:32.2 15:57 
   68   5/9      383 Tracey LoConte          50 Marshfield      MA   49:58.3 16:06 
   69  10/10     382 Leah LoConte            18 Marshfield      MA   49:58.9 16:06 
   70  13/14     439 Karen Coyne             38 Scituate        MA   49:59.9 16:06 
   71  27/32     365 chrystal maynard        26 beech grove     IN   50:09.2 16:09 
   72   6/9      426 ann mcdermott           53 marshfield      MA   50:47.9 16:22 
   73  28/32     480 Cindy Harrington        28 Boston          MA   51:06.3 16:27 
   74   7/9      358 Rose Santosuosso        54 quincy          MA   51:15.1 16:30 
   75   1/1      477 Leanne Travers          99 Marshfield      MA   51:28.0 16:34 
   76  14/14     467 Stacey Stratton         35 Marshfield      MA   53:06.4 17:06 
   77  29/32     420 Annie patch             26 Marshfield      MA   54:26.2 17:32 
   78  16/16     440 Sue Coyne               42 Scituate        M4   54:52.6 17:40 
   79   8/9      435 Linda Kafkas            52 Tewksbury       MA   55:13.8 17:47 
   80  30/32     407 Megan LaCava            26 Rehoboth        MA   55:21.2 17:49 
   81   9/9      409 Wendy Adler             59 Franklin        MA   55:23.2 17:50 
   82  31/32     355 Abigail Wheelwright     24 Cambridge       MA   59:43.6 19:14 
   83  32/32     368 Linda Caruso            24 Charlestown     MA   59:43.8 19:14 
                                                                      Page 1
           ***************** MALE 5K RESULTS ******************
                       Caring for a Cure 5k Run/Walk
                                 6/29/2012
                              Marshfield, MA
 
Place Div/Tot  Bib   Name                    Ag City            St Official  Pace  
===== ======== ===== ======================= == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   1/15     404 Nikolas Pappastratis    25 Boston          MA   18:04.1  5:49 
    2   2/15     463 William Keete           27 Danvers         MA   18:23.6  5:56 
    3   1/5      433 Russell Santos          16 Marshfield      MA   18:34.4  5:59 
    4   1/14     388 Charles Anderson        32 Hingham         MA   18:52.0  6:05 
    5   2/14     316 Mario Da Silva          37 Somerville      MA   18:59.8  6:07 
    6   3/14     301 Ron Heald               32 Boston          MA   20:44.8  6:41 
    7   2/5      445 Jack Southard           13 Shrewsbury      MA   20:45.4  6:41 
    8   4/14     394 James Higgins           32 Salem           MA   21:37.3  6:58 
    9   3/15     406 Ryan Keough             26 Marshfield      MA   21:51.7  7:03 
   10   5/14     472 Zach Luce               31 West Hartford   CT   21:57.7  7:05 
   11   4/15     414 Brian Auvil             25 Braintree       MA   22:19.3  7:12 
   12   1/7      362 Mike Nashi              54 Marshfield      MA   22:27.9  7:14 
   13   3/5      428 Reed Schopperle         15 marshfield      MA   22:50.5  7:22 
   14   1/11     384 Michael Myers           43 Marshfiel       MA   23:05.3  7:26 
   15   2/7      473 James Buresh            55 Plymouth        MA   23:15.6  7:30 
   16   6/14     312 Mike Stevens            30 Andover         MA   23:36.0  7:36 
   17   3/7      448 Robert Steeves          50 Westwood        MA   23:43.8  7:39 
   18   7/14     460 Steve Howard            37 Hanson          MA   23:55.8  7:43 
   19   2/11     461 Paul Clark              45 Hanson          MA   24:12.2  7:48 
   20   8/14     429 Mark Abair              33 Newton          MA   24:18.3  7:50 
   21   3/11     453 Jon Dunbury             48 Brochton        MA   24:28.4  7:53 
   22   1/2        0 unknown runner          99                      24:47.6  7:59 
   23   9/14     415 Thomas Welch jr         33 abington        MA   24:49.8  8:00 
   24   4/7      444 Mark Southard           54 Shrewsbury      MA   25:07.2  8:06 
   25   5/15     416 Paul Vartanian          27 North Quincy    MA   25:20.8  8:10 
   26   4/11     397 Stephen Mahoney         41 Scituate        MA   26:28.9  8:32 
   27  10/14     431 John Emond              32 Attleboro       MA   26:33.4  8:33 
   28   6/15     367 Stephen O'Connell       24 Lowell          MA   26:38.6  8:35 
   29   5/11     370 Paul Flanagan           47 Marshfield      MA   26:54.5  8:40 
   30   7/15     321 Dennis Kelley           25 Braintree       MA   26:58.3  8:41 
   31   6/11     396 Greg Longo              45 Marshfield      MA   27:27.1  8:51 
   32  11/14     308 Shaun Phelps            35 Milton          MA   28:07.2  9:04 
   33   8/15     359 Brandon Ladeau          24 Barre           MA   28:08.6  9:04 
   34  12/14     369 Rafael Mendez           36 North Chelmsfor MA   29:06.0  9:22 
   35   7/11     391 matthew crane           45 dorchester      MA   29:35.5  9:32 
   36   4/5      392 Jack Brait              15 marshfield      MA   29:38.8  9:33 
   37   8/11     412 Kyle Griswold           46 North Reading   MA   30:03.4  9:41 
   38   9/15     430 Andrew Wheelwright      23 quincy          MA   30:58.4  9:59 
   39   9/11     332 Adam Chale              46 Stoughton       MA   31:12.2 10:03 
   40  10/11     377 Peter Ross              41 Forestdale      MA   32:13.6 10:23 
   41   5/7      373 Robert Norberg          51 Walpole         MA   32:18.4 10:24 
   42  13/14     379 Michael Panico          37 Medford         MA   32:43.7 10:33 
   43  10/15     336 David Lash              22 Marion          MA   34:14.5 11:02 
   44  11/15     351 TaFou Saechao           26 Plymouth        MA   38:36.8 12:26 
   45  11/11     437 Tom Deegan              49 Plymouth        MA   39:07.0 12:36 
   46   5/5      422 Andrew Robbins           6 Marshfield      MA   40:37.5 13:05 
   47  12/15     348 William Som             28 Lynn            MA   41:11.0 13:16 
   48  14/14     366 patrick wingfield       32 florence        MA   43:13.0 13:55 
   49  13/15     303 doug heald              25 tewksbury       MA   43:57.6 14:09 
   50   6/7      334 Edward Weiand           56 Marshfield      MA   50:09.3 16:09 
   51   7/7      427 greg caminsky           55 marshfield      MA   50:48.8 16:22 
   52  14/15     447 Matthew Stewart         25 Belmont         MA   51:11.3 16:29 
   53   2/2      474 Joe Travers             99                 MA   51:29.3 16:35 
   54  15/15     479 Eric Siegmann           25 Quincy          MA   59:42.6 19:14 
                         
	
			 AGE GROUP PLACEMENTS 
	
			FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
  
  1   454 Nicole Dunbury           9 Brochton   MA   24:23.2  7:51 
    2   456 Emily Norwell           12 Norwell    MA   25:31.8  8:14 
    3   375 Brittney Finn           19 Kingston   MA   25:43.7  8:17 
    4   464 Kylie Maher              9 Halifax    MA   33:11.0 10:41 
    5   465 Sarah Noonan            12 Halifax    MA   36:31.5 11:46 
    6   481 Lily Gustafson           9 Halifax    MA   39:57.9 12:52 
    7   462 Alexandra Vulgaris      19 Hingham    MA   39:59.4 12:53 
    8   423 Catherine Robbins        7 Marshfield MA   40:37.8 13:05 
    9   442 Katie Southard          11 Shrewsbury MA   45:59.2 14:49 
   10   382 Leah LoConte            18 Marshfield MA   49:58.9 16:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   433 Russell Santos          16 Marshfield MA   18:34.4  5:59 
    2   445 Jack Southard           13 Shrewsbury MA   20:45.4  6:41 
    3   428 Reed Schopperle         15 marshfield MA   22:50.5  7:22 
    4   392 Jack Brait              15 marshfield MA   29:38.8  9:33 
    5   422 Andrew Robbins           6 Marshfield MA   40:37.5 13:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   380 Samantha Motta          24 Allston    MA   23:50.8  7:41 
    2   469 meghan woods            25 exeter     NH   24:46.8  7:59 
    3   425 Meghan Scotland         28 Harrisvill RI   25:46.0  8:18 
    4   343 ashley minogue          22 brookline  MA   25:56.7  8:22 
    5   471 Judy Luce               27 West Hartf CT   26:08.7  8:25 
    6   378 Jamie Fleming           25 East Bosto MA   26:52.3  8:39 
    7   449 Lauren Glancy           27 Scituate   MA   27:28.0  8:51 
    8   374 Jacqueline Howard       21 Kingston   MA   28:33.8  9:12 
    9   313 Elena Tritone           25 Lowell     MA   28:51.5  9:18 
   10   411 Renee Battaglia         27 Boston     MA   29:45.7  9:35 
   11   436 Katerina Kafkas         21 Tewksbury  MA   29:51.7  9:37 
   12   468 Katie Woods             25 Plymouth   MA   29:58.6  9:39 
   13   450 Stephanie Fagan         26 Marshfield MA   31:22.2 10:06 
   14   405 Jacqueline Field        25 Scituate   MA   31:22.5 10:06 
   15   452 Kristen Coen            27 Scituate   MA   32:44.0 10:33 
   16   306 Tina Tam                26 Malden     MA   33:01.2 10:38 
   17   328 Jamie Travers           26 Milton     MA   34:38.5 11:09 
   18   413 Michaela Griswold       20 North Read MA   34:52.8 11:14 
   19   360 Karla Alvarado          24 Brookline  MA   38:21.4 12:21 
   20   340 Christine Shaughnessy   25 Boston     MA   38:21.5 12:21 
   21   319 Kristina LeVasseur      27 Quincy     MA   40:00.6 12:53 
   22   339 Kaitlin Chesnulevich    29 Manchester NH   40:15.0 12:58 
   23   320 Courtney Fallon         25 Weymouth   MA   40:26.3 13:01 
   24   353 Jennifer Lovell         23 Marshfield MA   40:43.8 13:07 
   25   311 Phung Nguyen            26 Plymouth   MA   41:51.7 13:29 
   26   446 Rebecca Cudmore         27 Belmont    MA   46:36.5 15:01 
   27   365 chrystal maynard        26 beech grov IN   50:09.2 16:09 
   28   480 Cindy Harrington        28 Boston     MA   51:06.3 16:27 
   29   420 Annie patch             26 Marshfield MA   54:26.2 17:32 
   30   407 Megan LaCava            26 Rehoboth   MA   55:21.2 17:49 
   31   355 Abigail Wheelwright     24 Cambridge  MA   59:43.6 19:14 
   32   368 Linda Caruso            24 Charlestow MA   59:43.8 19:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   404 Nikolas Pappastratis    25 Boston     MA   18:04.1  5:49 
    2   463 William Keete           27 Danvers    MA   18:23.6  5:56 
    3   406 Ryan Keough             26 Marshfield MA   21:51.7  7:03 
    4   414 Brian Auvil             25 Braintree  MA   22:19.3  7:12 
    5   416 Paul Vartanian          27 North Quin MA   25:20.8  8:10 
    6   367 Stephen O'Connell       24 Lowell     MA   26:38.6  8:35 
    7   321 Dennis Kelley           25 Braintree  MA   26:58.3  8:41 
    8   359 Brandon Ladeau          24 Barre      MA   28:08.6  9:04 
    9   430 Andrew Wheelwright      23 quincy     MA   30:58.4  9:59 
   10   336 David Lash              22 Marion     MA   34:14.5 11:02 
   11   351 TaFou Saechao           26 Plymouth   MA   38:36.8 12:26 
   12   348 William Som             28 Lynn       MA   41:11.0 13:16 
   13   303 doug heald              25 tewksbury  MA   43:57.6 14:09 
   14   447 Matthew Stewart         25 Belmont    MA   51:11.3 16:29 
   15   479 Eric Siegmann           25 Quincy     MA   59:42.6 19:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   390 kimberly hyam           35 Dorchester MA   24:57.8  8:03 
    2   395 Jennifer Gallant        33 Marshfield MA   27:26.8  8:51 
    3   459 Kate Haiden             30 Boston     MA   28:05.8  9:03 
    4   344 Laura MacMillan         35 Scituate   MA   28:09.0  9:04 
    5   310 Jennifer Griswold       34 Shrewsbury MA   28:37.6  9:13 
    6   466 Alison Maher            39 Halifax    MA   28:55.5  9:19 
    7   441 Mary Ellen Coyne        36 Scituate   MA   31:34.1 10:10 
    8   418 Julia Bateman           34 Cambridge  MA   31:44.5 10:13 
    9   432 Jacki Emond             32 Attleboro  MA   35:24.0 11:24 
   10   376 Nicole Ross             38 Forestdale MA   41:25.5 13:20 
   11   402 Mary Kate O'Toole       31 Marshfield MA   44:02.6 14:11 
   12   401 Christa Tegan           31 South Bost MA   44:02.9 14:11 
   13   439 Karen Coyne             38 Scituate   MA   49:59.9 16:06 
   14   467 Stacey Stratton         35 Marshfield MA   53:06.4 17:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   388 Charles Anderson        32 Hingham    MA   18:52.0  6:05 
    2   316 Mario Da Silva          37 Somerville MA   18:59.8  6:07 
    3   301 Ron Heald               32 Boston     MA   20:44.8  6:41 
    4   394 James Higgins           32 Salem      MA   21:37.3  6:58 
    5   472 Zach Luce               31 West Hartf CT   21:57.7  7:05 
    6   312 Mike Stevens            30 Andover    MA   23:36.0  7:36 
    7   460 Steve Howard            37 Hanson     MA   23:55.8  7:43 
    8   429 Mark Abair              33 Newton     MA   24:18.3  7:50 
    9   415 Thomas Welch jr         33 abington   MA   24:49.8  8:00 
   10   431 John Emond              32 Attleboro  MA   26:33.4  8:33 
   11   308 Shaun Phelps            35 Milton     MA   28:07.2  9:04 
   12   369 Rafael Mendez           36 North Chel MA   29:06.0  9:22 
   13   379 Michael Panico          37 Medford    MA   32:43.7 10:33 
   14   366 patrick wingfield       32 florence   MA   43:13.0 13:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   455 Lori McKenna            43 Norwell    MA   26:46.3  8:38 
    2   458 Elizabeth Woo           40 Manchester NH   27:25.3  8:50 
    3   315 Sarah Lannon            44 Scituate   MA   28:34.6  9:12 
    4   451 Bonnie Seifried         42 Marshfield MA   29:02.5  9:21 
    5   398 Karen Granatino         46 Scituate   MA   29:09.8  9:24 
    6   389 Karen Costas            42 Brighton   MA   29:21.9  9:28 
    7   356 Joanne FLANAGAN         46 Marshfield MA   30:27.1  9:49 
    8   371 christine ettridge      43 marshfield MA   30:28.0  9:49 
    9   381 April Murphy            40 Plymouth   MA   33:22.8 10:45 
   10   438 Brenda McSherry         44 Kingston   MA   33:44.9 10:52 
   11   372 Julia OBrien            42 Canton     MA   36:06.0 11:38 
   12   350 amy grolnic             42 marshfield MA   40:44.2 13:07 
   13   364 Lisa Donahue            49 randolph   MA   43:12.6 13:55 
   14   443 Chris Southard          45 Shrewsbury MA   45:57.5 14:48 
   15   470 Tricia Mailloux         47 Marshfield MA   49:32.2 15:57 
   16   440 Sue Coyne               42 Scituate   M4   54:52.6 17:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   384 Michael Myers           43 Marshfiel  MA   23:05.3  7:26 
    2   461 Paul Clark              45 Hanson     MA   24:12.2  7:48 
    3   453 Jon Dunbury             48 Brochton   MA   24:28.4  7:53 
    4   397 Stephen Mahoney         41 Scituate   MA   26:28.9  8:32 
    5   370 Paul Flanagan           47 Marshfield MA   26:54.5  8:40 
    6   396 Greg Longo              45 Marshfield MA   27:27.1  8:51 
    7   391 matthew crane           45 dorchester MA   29:35.5  9:32 
    8   412 Kyle Griswold           46 North Read MA   30:03.4  9:41 
    9   332 Adam Chale              46 Stoughton  MA   31:12.2 10:03 
   10   377 Peter Ross              41 Forestdale MA   32:13.6 10:23 
   11   437 Tom Deegan              49 Plymouth   MA   39:07.0 12:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   457 Gay Longnecker          57 Hooksett   NH   27:25.0  8:50 
    2   421 Claire Griswold         51 North Read MA   30:11.4  9:44 
    3   403 Julianne Nassif         52 Westwood   MA   41:52.0 13:29 
    4   302 gerri heald             57 tewksbury  MA   43:57.0 14:09 
    5   383 Tracey LoConte          50 Marshfield MA   49:58.3 16:06 
    6   426 ann mcdermott           53 marshfield MA   50:47.9 16:22 
    7   358 Rose Santosuosso        54 quincy     MA   51:15.1 16:30 
    8   435 Linda Kafkas            52 Tewksbury  MA   55:13.8 17:47 
    9   409 Wendy Adler             59 Franklin   MA   55:23.2 17:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   362 Mike Nashi              54 Marshfield MA   22:27.9  7:14 
    2   473 James Buresh            55 Plymouth   MA   23:15.6  7:30 
    3   448 Robert Steeves          50 Westwood   MA   23:43.8  7:39 
    4   444 Mark Southard           54 Shrewsbury MA   25:07.2  8:06 
    5   373 Robert Norberg          51 Walpole    MA   32:18.4 10:24 
    6   334 Edward Weiand           56 Marshfield MA   50:09.3 16:09 
    7   427 greg caminsky           55 marshfield MA   50:48.8 16:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   419 Betsy Knapp             67 North Weym MA   38:30.8 12:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 98
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1   477 Leanne Travers          99 Marshfield MA   51:28.0 16:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  99 - 99
    1     0 unknown runner          99                 24:47.6  7:59 
    2   474 Joe Travers             99            MA   51:29.3 16:35