Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun24_YNotTr_set1.shtml

Y Not Tri it

Wilbraham, MA, June 24, 2012

overall and teams

Y Not Tri it

Y Not Tri it

overall and teams

June 24, 2012


Results By Greater Springfield Harriers
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Paul Huijing                                47     1 M 40-49    1:02:03.0    4:05/M
       2    Dario Serra                                 24     1 M  0-39    1:04:09.0    4:13/M
       3    Bob Goodrow                                 56     1 M 50-59    1:04:11.0    4:13/M
       4    Ryan Courtemanche                           33     2 M  0-39    1:04:48.0    4:16/M
       5    Wayne Churyk                                45     2 M 40-49    1:05:56.0    4:20/M
       6    Martha Berrouard                            45     1 F 40-49    1:05:58.0    4:20/M
       7    Evgeniy  Zhenia Zhigali                     44     3 M 40-49    1:06:26.0    4:22/M
       8    Amy Parent              Feeding Hills  MA   37     1 F  0-39    1:08:30.0    4:30/M
       9    Jeremy McCarthy                             36     3 M  0-39    1:12:09.0    4:45/M
      10    Mary Sheehan                                51     1 F 50-59    1:12:35.0    4:47/M
      11    Nancy Malcuit                               36     2 F  0-39    1:13:02.0    4:48/M
      12    Stephen Murphy                              47     4 M 40-49    1:13:12.0    4:49/M
      13    Mary Gubala             Holyoke  MA         46     2 F 40-49    1:14:15.0    4:53/M
      14    Michael Kearns                              35     4 M  0-39    1:14:42.0    4:55/M
      15    Kristofer Page                              35     5 M  0-39    1:15:36.0    4:58/M
      16    Bob Ostrander                               48     5 M 40-49    1:16:46.0    5:03/M
      17    Denis Childs                                39     6 M  0-39    1:17:15.0    5:05/M
      18    Christopher Parent                          39     7 M  0-39    1:17:19.0    5:05/M
      19    Scott McComas                               44     6 M 40-49    1:17:59.0    5:08/M
      20    David Kmelius                               41     7 M 40-49    1:18:28.0    5:10/M
      21    Kate Woytowicz          Wilbraham  MA       39     3 F  0-39    1:18:48.0    5:11/M
      22    Jennifer Parker                             39     4 F  0-39    1:19:12.0    5:13/M
      23    Adam Long                                   42     8 M 40-49    1:19:49.0    5:15/M
      24    Paul Huckins            east longmeadow  ma 57     2 M 50-59    1:20:11.0    5:17/M
      25    Steve Nickoski                              47     9 M 40-49    1:20:57.0    5:20/M
      26    CostelloSnowPet Team A                      0      1 F  0-99    1:22:07.0    5:24/M
      27    Javier Olivera                              42    10 M 40-49    1:22:08.0    5:24/M
      28    Cassidy Cunningham                          17     5 F  0-39    1:23:19.0    5:29/M
      29    Heather Kmelius                             33     6 F  0-39    1:25:55.0    5:39/M
      30    CourFaneuffKen Team B                       0      2 F  0-99    1:26:45.0    5:42/M
      31    Joseph Lawler                               51     3 M 50-59    1:26:52.0    5:43/M
      32    HunterMacMatin Team C                       0      3 F  0-99    1:27:11.0    5:44/M
      33    Jennifer Cordner                            47     3 F 40-49    1:28:33.0    5:50/M
      34    Maggie Adams                                59     2 F 50-59    1:28:36.0    5:50/M
      35    Lisa Leary                                  41     4 F 40-49    1:29:35.0    5:54/M
      36    Joanne Quinn                                55     3 F 50-59    1:30:22.0    5:57/M
      37    Lisa Totz                                   37     8 M  0-39    1:32:55.0    6:07/M
      38    Miriam Siegel                               45     5 F 40-49    1:35:41.0    6:18/M
      39    Philip Bissonnette                          52     4 M 50-59    1:36:34.0    6:21/M
      40    Julianne Donahue                            39     7 F  0-39    1:36:48.0    6:22/M
      41    Brian Banker                                35     9 M  0-39    1:37:17.0    6:24/M
      42    Desmond Maisonet                            42    11 M 40-49    1:37:26.0    6:25/M
      43    Tammy Gerrish                               37     8 F  0-39    1:38:10.0    6:28/M
      44    Donna Kusek                                 38     9 F  0-39    1:38:10.0    6:28/M
      45    Mark Jordan                                 48    12 M 40-49    1:40:38.0    6:37/M
      46    Melissa Alves                               44     6 F 40-49    1:41:07.0    6:39/M
      47    Chris Woods                                 42    13 M 40-49    1:49:49.0    7:13/M
      48    Regina Bensch-Coe                           57     4 F 50-59    1:51:05.0    7:18/M
      49    Brett Castellano                            31    10 M  0-39    1:58:47.0    7:49/M