Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun24_Cohass_set5.shtml

Cohasset Triathlon

Cohasset, MA, June 24, 2012

[Individual Overall Results | Overall Women | Overall Men | Relays | Top 10 Legs | Jet Blue Fastest Transition | Top 3 Division | 1 Mile Swim Off ]

Division Results


                                                                            Cohasset Triathlon
                                                                               Cohasset, MA
                                                                               June 24, 2012
                                                                ********** FEMALE ELITE RESULTS ***********
                                                                                     
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1   12 Catherine STERLING     36 West Boylston      MA  7:26  1:42    4   0:35   30:42 23.5    1   0:42 21:04  6:35    2  1:00:27.0       
    2   16 Brianna BLANCHARD      24 Boston             MA  6:50  1:34    1   0:38   31:37 22.8    2   0:37 21:38  6:46    3  1:01:17.6       
    3   15 Katie HURSEY           23 Hampstead          MD  7:02  1:36    2   0:58   33:42 21.4    4   0:50 19:09  6:00    1  1:01:38.9       
    4   17 Sonja KENT             20 West Boylston      MA  7:07  1:37    3   0:50   33:26 21.5    3   0:45 21:52  6:50    4  1:03:57.8       
                                                                 ********** MALE ELITE RESULTS ***********
                                                                                     
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1   11 Christophe BAIRD       24 Boston             MA  7:23  1:41    6   0:42   27:53 25.8    2   0:39 17:03  5:20    1    53:36.2       
    2    3 Stephen WRIGHT         21 Holliston          MA  7:00  1:36    4   0:38   27:19 26.4    1   0:31 20:00  6:15    6    55:26.0       
    3    2 Jake SHOEMAKER         22 Stow               MA  6:45  1:32    1   0:45   31:01 23.2    6   0:27 17:39  5:31    2    56:34.7       
    4    4 Grant RICE             20 Dover              MA  6:54  1:35    2   0:39   29:32 24.4    3   0:33 19:19  6:03    4    56:54.4       
    5    7 Jim FRAME              39 Cohasset           MA  7:27  1:42    8                                                     57:24.0       
    6   10 David LAMOUREUX        32 Lakeville          MA  6:59  1:36    3   0:50   30:16 23.8    4   0:42 19:16  6:02    3    58:00.0       
    7  663 Keith HAROUTUNIAN      37 Wellesley          MA  7:26  1:42    7   0:49   31:46 22.7    7   1:08 20:56  6:33    8  1:02:02.7       
    8    9 Josh FLANAGAN          33 Cohasset           MA  8:01  1:50   10   0:59   31:58 22.5    8   0:38 20:49  6:31    7  1:02:22.0       
    9    8 Carmen MONKS           47 Concord            MA  7:54  1:48    9   1:16   30:50 23.4    5   0:57 21:48  6:49    9  1:02:42.3       
   10    6 Terry MCKEON           43 Northfield         MA  8:44  1:59   11   0:24   35:06 20.5    9   0:27 23:27  7:20   10  1:08:04.5       
   11    5 Cameron PIPER          21 Westborough        MA  7:10  1:38    5   0:49   43:40 16.5   10   0:50 19:26  6:05    5  1:11:53.1       
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 1 - 19
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  697 Brianna SULLIVAN       16 Holden             MA  6:53  1:34    2   0:49   36:28 19.7    2   0:51 23:04  7:13    1  1:08:03.1       
    2  701 Hannah GOODRICK        17 Darien             CT  7:43  1:46    3   1:02   37:23 19.3    5   0:49 23:21  7:18    2  1:10:15.3       
    3  696 Sydney MICHALAK        16 Peterborough       NH  8:33  1:57    5   0:45   35:53 20.1    1   0:37 24:35  7:41    4  1:10:19.7       
    4  695 Casey HECOX            15 Henniker           NH  9:39  2:12    8   1:20   37:19 19.3    4   0:57 24:29  7:39    3  1:13:40.6       
    5  700 Katherine DEZUTTER     17 Shrewsbury         MA  9:17  2:07    6   1:01   37:18 19.3    3   0:58 27:15  8:31    5  1:15:45.8       
    6  703 Rachel SPRING          19 Westborough        MA  8:21  1:54    4   1:40   39:26 18.3    6   1:11 29:07  9:06    8  1:19:43.0       
    7  255 Madeline STAVIS        13 Cohasset           MA 10:06  2:18   11   2:28   41:09 17.5    7   0:56 29:41  9:17    9  1:24:17.8       
    8  258 Caroline TEGELER       19 Needham            MA 10:04  2:18   10   3:26   43:42 16.5    9   1:20 28:18  8:51    6  1:26:47.5       
    9  257 Allison ARMSTRONG      18 Scituate           MA 11:45  2:41   13   3:04   42:19 17.0    8   1:38 28:37  8:57    7  1:27:19.6       
   10  698 Emily ZIMMERMAN        16 Cohasset           MA  6:44  1:32    1   2:57   49:09 14.6   11   0:42 35:30 11:06   10  1:34:59.6       
   11  704 Michelle BERUBE        19 Cohasset           MA  9:24  2:09    7   3:44   47:51 15.0   10   1:42 36:07 11:18   11  1:38:44.7       
   12  699 Christine GUINEE       16 Cohasset           MA  9:55  2:16    9   3:56   50:51 14.2   12   0:45 36:24 11:23   12  1:41:48.4       
   13  256 Megan FAHEY            17 Scituate           MA 10:48  2:28   12   2:26   53:44 13.4   13   1:46 37:01 11:35   13  1:45:43.9       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                        Sprint Triathlon MEN 1 - 19
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  571 Gregory PALKEN         18 Northboro          MA  7:37  1:44    4   1:05   31:43 22.7    1   0:52 19:18  6:02    1  1:00:31.9       
    2  568 Michael TAUTIVA        17 Marshfield         MA  7:31  1:43    3   1:50   36:17 19.8    5   1:04 20:49  6:31    2  1:07:28.0       
    3  575 Ryan FAHEY             19 Quincy             MA  6:10  1:25    1   0:48   36:09 19.9    4   0:57 25:20  7:55    6  1:09:22.6       
    4  573 Drew NOBLE             19 Hingham            MA  8:42  1:59    5   2:20   35:24 20.3    2   1:19 24:01  7:31    4  1:11:42.8       
    5  465 Vincent KENNEDY        19 Milton             MA  8:55  2:02    6   1:30   37:12 19.4    6   1:30 26:43  8:21    7  1:15:48.0       
    6  572 Harrison SARO          18 Westford           MA  9:27  2:09    7   2:36   35:50 20.1    3   1:21 26:50  8:23    8  1:16:01.5       
    7  466 David LYONS            19 Scituate           MA  9:37  2:11    8   2:23   38:59 18.5    8   0:36 24:59  7:49    5  1:16:31.0       
    8  569 Greg BERUBE            17 Cohasset           MA  9:43  2:13    9   2:16   40:59 17.6    9   1:38 23:45  7:26    3  1:18:19.8       
    9  565 Killian DICKSON        14 Princeton          MA  7:30  1:43    2   1:01   38:19 18.8    7   1:06 34:24 10:45   11  1:22:17.5       
   10  464 Brandon ZARZECKI       15 Flemington         NJ 12:02  2:44   11   3:06   43:32 16.5   10   0:47 30:02  9:23    9  1:29:26.8       
   11  570 Chandler BAST          17 Fountain Valley    CA 10:45  2:27   10   2:12   45:45 15.7   11   1:03 33:32 10:29   10  1:33:15.8       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 20 - 24
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  260 Torey HART             22 Cohasset           MA  8:47  2:00    3   2:32   28:54 24.9    1   1:10 26:10  8:11    3  1:07:30.1       
    2  706 Kathleen KRAMER        24 South Boston       MA  9:04  2:04    4   2:17   40:29 17.8    3   0:41 25:03  7:50    1  1:17:30.9       
    3  991 Molly LUNN             23 Norwell            MA  8:12  1:52    1   2:00   39:54 18.0    2   1:26 27:23  8:34    4  1:18:51.8       
    4  707 Olivia COONEY          24 Carlisle           MA 11:59  2:44    7   3:42   43:40 16.5    5   1:06 25:23  7:56    2  1:25:47.4       
    5  259 Mackenzie HART         20 Cohasset           MA 10:41  2:26    6   3:38   43:39 16.5    4   1:34 29:26  9:12    5  1:28:55.9       
    6  261 Meaghan MCCOTTER       23 Cherry Hill        NJ  8:42  1:59    2   2:46   54:03 13.3    9   1:45 31:49  9:57    6  1:39:00.9       
    7  264 Joanna CLOHERTY        24 New Haven          CT 13:36  3:06    9   2:13   50:30 14.3    7   1:11 32:30 10:10    7  1:39:56.8       
    8  705 Caroline SHEA          23 Hanover            MA 10:35  2:25    5   4:08   51:48 13.9    8   1:19 36:37 11:27    8  1:44:23.8       
    9  262 Aisling GUINEE         23 Cohasset           MA 12:25  2:50    8   3:21   49:21 14.6    6   2:14 42:49 13:23    9  1:50:08.2       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 20 - 24
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  579 Dustin WEIGL           21 Southborough       MA  7:46  1:46    2   0:53   29:18 24.6    1   0:47 19:15  6:01    1    57:56.3       
    2  580 Brian LANDRY           22 Yorktown           VA  7:12  1:39    1   1:17   35:24 20.3    5   1:00 22:15  6:58    2  1:07:06.3       
    3  582 Kyle STRICKLAND        24 Colchester         VT 11:37  2:39   12   0:38   34:44 20.7    3   0:37 23:14  7:16    4  1:10:47.9       
    4  581 Abbott COWEN           22 Hingham            MA  8:44  2:00    3   1:57   33:36 21.4    2   1:14 25:42  8:02    7  1:11:10.7       
    5  469 Tucker GROSE           22 Newtown            CT 11:36  2:39   11   1:40   36:14 19.9    6   1:02 23:13  7:16    3  1:13:42.6       
    6  578 Connor VENTLING        20 Lake Forest        IL  9:26  2:09    4   1:37   34:49 20.7    4   1:20 27:34  8:37   10  1:14:43.4       
    7  470 Paul LOPEZ             23 Norwood            MA  9:34  2:11    5   2:03   40:17 17.9    9   1:17 24:57  7:48    5  1:18:05.0       
    8  467 Sam LEAHY              20 Cohasset           MA  9:47  2:14    6   3:48   37:42 19.1    7   2:07 25:16  7:54    6  1:18:37.6       
    9  577 Michael CAMPOS         20 Milton             MA 10:21  2:22    9   1:30   39:45 18.1    8   1:31 26:02  8:08    8  1:19:06.7       
   10  472 Matthew LYONS          23 Scituate           MA 10:03  2:17    7   2:12   41:37 17.3   11   0:40 28:40  8:58   12  1:23:09.9       
   11  576 Brian TAIT             20 Burlington         MA 10:19  2:21    8   2:36   43:18 16.6   12   1:08 26:25  8:16    9  1:23:42.9       
   12  468 Kevin LYONS            21 Scituate           MA 12:01  2:44   13   2:34   41:33 17.3   10   1:00 28:02  8:46   11  1:25:06.9       
   13  471 Bryan SULLIVAN         23 Hanover            MA 11:24  2:36   10   3:15   43:58 16.4   13   1:30 33:08 10:22   13  1:33:13.0       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 25 - 29
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  715 Katelyn KANE           27 Boston             MA  7:24  1:41    1   1:02   34:39 20.8    1   0:48 23:07  7:14    1  1:06:57.4       
    2  716 Michelle GAUVIN        28 Watertown          MA  8:46  2:00    2   1:41   36:30 19.7    2   0:59 28:55  9:02    8  1:16:48.0       
    3  709 Casey ANDERSON         25 Cohasset           MA  9:20  2:08    3   2:46   41:20 17.4    9   0:46 27:54  8:43    4  1:22:03.2       
    4  710 Katherine SPELMAN      25 Scituate           MA 10:21  2:22    7   1:18   40:18 17.9    5   1:21 28:56  9:03    9  1:22:10.8       
    5  727 Danielle FRY           26 Scituate           MA 10:16  2:20    4   3:18   39:32 18.2    3   0:47 29:02  9:05   10  1:22:51.0       
    6  714 Heather REARDON        27 Cohasset           MA 10:19  2:21    6   2:48   40:21 17.8    6   0:46 28:40  8:58    7  1:22:51.1       
    7  265 Danielle RUSSELL       25 Boston             MA 12:42  2:54   15   1:45   42:55 16.8   11   0:46 25:27  7:57    3  1:23:32.6       
    8  719 Kathryn KARR           29 Boston             MA 10:18  2:21    5   2:19   40:36 17.7    7   1:34 30:02  9:24   12  1:24:46.9       
    9  269 Kristen BARCA          27 Delmar             NY 12:49  2:55   16   3:52   43:55 16.4   12   1:57 24:56  7:48    2  1:27:27.3       
   10  717 Katrina SCHROEDER      28 Brighton           MA 13:03  2:58   17   2:20   41:52 17.2   10   2:31 28:32  8:55    6  1:28:15.5       
   11  708 Michelle SNYDER        25 Dover              MA 10:36  2:25    8   2:42   40:10 17.9    4   1:27 33:33 10:29   17  1:28:25.4       
   12  268 Julie SHEA             27 Cohasset           MA 11:59  2:44   12   2:47   41:08 17.5    8   1:54 32:30 10:10   15  1:30:16.6       
   13  718 Karabeth VANICK        28 Braintree          MA 10:57  2:30   10   4:04   46:31 15.5   18   1:08 27:54  8:44    5  1:30:32.6       
   14  275 Vicki WARD             28 Waltham            MA 12:36  2:52   14   2:11   45:15 15.9   16   0:55 30:24  9:30   13  1:31:17.6       
   15  711 Deidre REGAN           26 Garrison           NY 11:47  2:41   11   3:57   45:41 15.8   17   1:14 30:39  9:35   14  1:33:15.6       
   16  267 Emma STOCKLEY          26 Cambridge          MA 14:52  3:23   21   2:58   45:05 16.0   14   1:00 29:47  9:19   11  1:33:40.7       
   17  713 Nora TUITE             26 Boston             MA 10:39  2:26    9   2:47   44:43 16.1   13   1:39 34:50 10:54   19  1:34:35.8       
   18  712 Catherine PORFERT      26 Newton             MA 12:28  2:50   13   3:12   46:36 15.5   19   1:56 33:07 10:21   16  1:37:16.0       
   19  271 Caitlyn FINN           27 Milton             MA 13:56  3:10   19   3:57   45:11 15.9   15   1:03 34:34 10:48   18  1:38:38.3       
   20  276 Elizabeth KELLY        29 Hingham            MA 14:20  3:16   20   3:33   46:36 15.5   20   2:13 39:29 12:21   20  1:46:08.7       
   21  270 Courtney DURKIN        27 Scituate           MA 13:51  3:09   18   4:51   58:23 12.3   21   1:10 40:19 12:36   21  1:58:30.6       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 25 - 29
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  609 Paul NOONE             29 Worcester          MA  7:19  1:40    2   1:00   28:50 25.0    1   0:47 17:56  5:37    1    55:49.9       
    2  592 Karim MABROUK          26 Naugatuck          CT  7:00  1:36    1   0:58   29:20 24.5    2   0:48 19:11  6:00    2    57:14.1       
    3  597 Andrew BENSON          27 Boston             MA  8:34  1:57    4   1:14   30:52 23.3    3   1:18 20:36  6:27    3  1:02:32.4       
    4  590 Mark SCHLAM            26 Boston             MA  8:36  1:58    5   1:01   31:45 22.7    4   0:38 21:54  6:51    5  1:03:51.0       
    5  583 Michael ANELLO         25 Boston             MA  9:25  2:09   10   1:35   33:22 21.6    5   1:17 21:30  6:44    4  1:07:07.1       
    6  598 Jonathan BARTOW        27 Brighton           MA  8:22  1:55    3   1:52   34:01 21.2    6   1:29 24:02  7:31    9  1:09:44.2       
    7  588 Michael POWER          25 West Roxbury       MA  9:14  2:06    9   3:07   36:43 19.6   11   1:19 22:25  7:01    6  1:12:45.6       
    8  593 Benjamin SUTTON        26 Boston             MA  8:53  2:01    7   2:21   37:42 19.1   14   1:17 23:49  7:27    8  1:13:58.1       
    9  607 Nathan BROWN           29 Hingham            MA  9:45  2:13   13   2:36   36:33 19.7   10   2:01 24:32  7:40   10  1:15:24.6       
   10  589 Luke DODGE             25 Dorchester         MA 13:35  3:06   25   2:50   35:39 20.2    8   1:01 22:35  7:04    7  1:15:37.8       
   11  595 Crandon LEAHY          26 Cohasset           MA  9:40  2:12   11   2:57   35:13 20.4    7   1:02 27:12  8:30   17  1:16:02.6       
   12  585 Imraan HOSEIN          25 Milton             MA 11:42  2:40   23   1:42   37:05 19.4   12   0:45 26:01  8:08   12  1:17:12.2       
   13  477 Christophe HAMILTON    27 Bridgewater        MA 10:51  2:28   19   2:22   35:47 20.1    9   2:09 26:33  8:18   14  1:17:40.3       
   14  586 Richard DUDA           25 Auburn             MA  8:49  2:01    6   2:28   38:14 18.8   15   1:35 27:03  8:27   16  1:18:06.3       
   15  601 Devin HURSON           28 South Dartmouth    MA  8:57  2:03    8   1:46   37:13 19.3   13   1:34 28:44  8:59   22  1:18:12.3       
   16  600 Patrick RIEGEL         27 Delmar             NY 11:31  2:38   22   1:59   38:42 18.6   16   1:19 26:26  8:16   13  1:19:55.2       
   17  591 Richard SULLIVAN       26 Hanover            MA 10:38  2:25   15   1:47   40:11 17.9   17   1:09 28:20  8:52   19  1:22:03.5       
   18  603 Ryan HANLAN            29 Charlestown        MA 10:41  2:26   16   3:08   41:25 17.4   18   1:50 26:38  8:20   15  1:23:39.5       
   19  604 Michael MCNULTY        29 Ny                 NY  9:44  2:13   12   3:10   42:17 17.0   19   1:23 29:08  9:07   24  1:25:39.1       
   20  584 Andrew WOLFER          25 Allston            MD 11:15  2:34   21   2:09   44:15 16.3   24   1:18 27:47  8:41   18  1:26:41.3       
   21  587 David MCKENNA          25 Cohasset           MA 10:55  2:29   20   4:17   42:22 17.0   20   1:10 28:34  8:56   21  1:27:15.7       
   22  596 Michael QUINN          26 Hingham            MA 10:44  2:27   18   2:45   43:46 16.5   22   1:47 30:13  9:27   26  1:29:12.2       
   23  602 Justin STROUD          28 Brighton           MA  9:58  2:16   14   2:11   51:43 13.9   27   1:29 24:40  7:43   11  1:29:58.7       
   24  474 Samuel ADELMAN         26 Cambridge          MA 12:28  2:50   24   4:05   45:16 15.9   25   1:15 29:45  9:18   25  1:32:45.6       
   25  608 Adam SOKOLIK           29 Ny                 NY 10:42  2:26   17   3:11   43:45 16.5   21   2:00 33:16 10:24   27  1:32:50.8       
   26  478 Patrick REARDON        28 Cohasset           MA 15:00  3:25   27   3:32   43:59 16.4   23   1:58 28:32  8:55   20  1:32:58.1       
   27  475 Benjamin MCCORMICK     26 Somerville         MA 14:53  3:23   26   4:08   46:53 15.4   26   1:28 28:51  9:01   23  1:36:10.7       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 30 - 34
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  734 Erica ALLEN            33 Boston             MA  6:47  1:33    1   1:32   37:33 19.2    4   0:50 24:16  7:35    3  1:10:56.1       
    2  726 Alice KIRPAS           31 Hingham            MA  8:23  1:55    3   1:56   35:22 20.4    2   1:43 24:33  7:41    4  1:11:54.6       
    3  731 Trish HENWOOD          32 Boston             MA  9:34  2:11    6   1:29   33:25 21.5    1   1:06 27:32  8:37   10  1:13:03.8       
    4  724 Sara BAKER             31 Boston             MA 10:51  2:28   11   2:30   38:19 18.8    6   1:15 23:20  7:18    1  1:16:12.3       
    5  732 Kimberly KALTREIDER    33 Charlestown        MA 10:44  2:27    9   1:30   36:47 19.6    3   1:00 26:55  8:25    9  1:16:54.7       
    6  721 Jessica BUTLER         30 Dorchester         MA  8:18  1:54    2   1:41   40:40 17.7    8   0:48 26:35  8:19    7  1:18:00.4       
    7  733 Louisa SMITH           33 Boston             MA  9:56  2:16    7   2:02   37:57 19.0    5   1:35 27:49  8:42   11  1:19:16.6       
    8  720 Lindsay WILNER         30 Boston             MA 11:36  2:39   12   1:39   39:18 18.3    7   1:25 25:42  8:02    5  1:19:37.7       
    9  729 Emly MANION            32 Plymouth           MA  8:36  1:58    4   1:24   45:18 15.9   17   0:40 25:47  8:04    6  1:21:42.4       
   10  723 Shannon CALLAHAN       31 Malden             MA  8:44  2:00    5   2:28   42:14 17.0   11   1:47 27:54  8:44   12  1:23:05.9       
   11  722 Carolyn FEELY          31 Milton             MA 12:16  2:48   15   3:26   40:45 17.7    9   1:43 26:37  8:19    8  1:24:45.8       
   12  736 Noel ERICKSON          33 Boston             MA 10:49  2:28   10   3:44   44:16 16.3   15   3:15 24:13  7:34    2  1:26:13.3       
   13  279 Terri MACDONALD        31 Scituate           MA 13:58  3:11   20   2:39   41:21 17.4   10   1:32 31:58 10:00   15  1:31:25.2       
   14  283 Kristin HUNT           32 Grafton            MA 16:01  3:39   23   2:13   42:53 16.8   13   1:04 30:52  9:39   13  1:33:00.7       
   15  740 Alexis REILLY          34 Norwell            MA 12:24  2:49   16   3:15   44:35 16.1   16   1:39 34:24 10:45   19  1:36:13.3       
   16  285 Kristen ALIOTO         34 Charlestown        MA 15:25  3:31   21   2:52   43:38 16.5   14   3:28 31:07  9:44   14  1:36:27.2       
   17  725 Danielle ANDRE         31 Somerville         MA 12:05  2:45   14   3:16   46:52 15.4   19   1:05 33:17 10:24   17  1:36:31.6       
   18  277 Amanda GARVEY          30 Hanover            MA 13:48  3:09   19   2:58   42:50 16.8   12   1:16 37:58 11:52   22  1:38:47.9       
   19  280 Leigh BRYER            31 Hanover            MA 13:21  3:02   18   3:27   48:26 14.9   21   1:26 32:13 10:04   16  1:38:50.4       
   20  284 Julie HENDERSON        34 Hull               MA 16:22  3:44   24   4:00   45:28 15.8   18   1:17 33:18 10:25   18  1:40:21.5       
   21  281 Kara WITT              31 Chapel Hill        NC 10:23  2:22    8   4:25   47:38 15.1   20   2:00 36:00 11:15   20  1:40:22.5       
   22  282 Jennifer FORGIT        31 Weymouth           MA 12:48  2:55   17   2:00   49:03 14.7   22   1:08 40:45 12:45   23  1:45:42.1       
   23  735 Alicia PERKINS         33 Hull               MA 15:55  3:38   22   5:10   52:44 13.7   23   1:34 36:24 11:23   21  1:51:44.3       
   24  728 Laurie CAINES          32 West Hartford      CT 11:52  2:42   13   3:06   55:50 12.9   24   0:59 41:46 13:03   24  1:53:30.3       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 30 - 34
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  623 John CLINE             32 Boston             MA  8:15  1:53    3   1:02   30:00 24.0    1   0:52 20:46  6:30    1  1:00:53.2       
    2  616 Timothy JOHNSON        30 Boston             MA  7:50  1:47    1   1:57   33:51 21.3    2   1:17 21:27  6:43    2  1:06:19.9       
    3  631 Ryan COULOMBE          34 Winchester         MA  8:07  1:51    2   1:48   34:35 20.8    4   1:08 23:48  7:27    4  1:09:24.8       
    4  612 David BICHARA          30 Cambridge          MA 10:09  2:19    9   1:51   37:09 19.4    9   1:09 22:36  7:04    3  1:12:51.8       
    5  622 Dan CARROLL            32 Weymouth           MA 10:24  2:22   13   2:14   35:51 20.1    6   1:36 24:49  7:46    5  1:14:50.3       
    6  615 Trevor NELSON          30 Sudbury            MA 10:10  2:19   10   1:39   34:32 20.8    3   0:54 27:44  8:40   14  1:14:56.0       
    7  625 Ryan STASZKO           33 Cohasset           MA  9:01  2:03    4   2:24   35:05 20.5    5   2:05 27:23  8:34   12  1:15:55.0       
    8  627 Taylor DEVIN           33 Norwell            MA  9:28  2:09    5   2:31   35:54 20.1    7   1:44 26:48  8:23   10  1:16:22.5       
    9  629 Miguel FERREIRA        33 Westwood           MA 10:06  2:18    8   2:47   36:25 19.8    8   2:53 25:05  7:51    6  1:17:14.4       
   10  626 Ryan DANNEMANN         33 New Paltz          NY  9:35  2:11    6   3:04   38:42 18.6   11   1:37 26:33  8:18    9  1:19:29.2       
   11  634 Kevin ROACH            34 San Francisco      CA  9:52  2:15    7   2:22   37:33 19.2   10   1:37 28:45  8:59   15  1:20:06.0       
   12  617 Andrew MASTIN          30 Conshohocken       PA 10:56  2:29   15   2:54   40:05 18.0   14   1:20 27:23  8:34   13  1:22:35.4       
   13  487 Neil SIROIS            34 Kingston           MA 12:15  2:47   20   2:52   39:30 18.2   12   1:06 27:04  8:28   11  1:22:44.3       
   14  994 Jed STURMAN            32 Boston             MA 12:40  2:53   21   2:03   42:06 17.1   18   1:37 25:05  7:51    7  1:23:30.0       
   15  628 Jason BRYER            33 Hanover            MA 10:17  2:21   11   2:54   43:39 16.5   20   0:58 26:00  8:08    8  1:23:46.1       
   16  484 Jeffrey APPEL          32 Cohasset           MA 12:13  2:47   19   2:51   39:31 18.2   13   2:05 29:25  9:12   17  1:26:03.4       
   17  614 Leo LAMONTAGNE         30 Lawrence           MA 11:50  2:42   18   3:06   40:14 17.9   15   1:19 30:13  9:27   18  1:26:39.3       
   18  620 Chip WEIMER            31 Duxbury            MA 12:44  2:54   23   3:10   40:58 17.6   17   1:42 32:29 10:10   19  1:31:01.2       
   19  624 Dennis BACHMAN         32 Quincy             MA 10:21  2:22   12   1:38   40:35 17.7   16   1:51 37:38 11:46   22  1:32:01.2       
   20  480 Patrick MCGOVERN       30 Abington           MA 11:07  2:32   17   4:28   42:47 16.8   19   2:32 32:58 10:19   20  1:33:49.8       
   21  635 Randall WINTERS        34 Arlington          VA 12:43  2:54   22   3:22   50:58 14.1   22   0:46 28:55  9:03   16  1:36:41.5       
   22  630 Brian GEAR             33 Braintree          MA 10:34  2:25   14   3:19   45:51 15.7   21   1:35 36:24 11:23   21  1:37:40.7       
   23  610 Richard BUTLER         30 South Boston       MA 11:02  2:31   16                                                                   
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 35 - 39
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  778 Shawn CONNELL          38 Middletown         RI  7:28  1:42    1                                                   1:06:54.0       
    2  744 Danielle ODELL         35 Nantucket          MA  8:05  1:51    3   1:05   34:29 20.9    3   0:51 23:23  7:19    5  1:07:51.0       
    3  783 Beth ALLEN             38 Canton             MA  9:42  2:13   14   1:20   33:22 21.6    1   0:55 22:56  7:10    2  1:08:13.3       
    4  756 Patricia BROWNELL      36 West Roxbury       MA  9:32  2:10   10   1:40   34:57 20.6    5   1:08 23:18  7:17    4  1:10:32.0       
    5  785 Amy COLWELL            39 Boston             MA 10:14  2:20   23   1:40   34:09 21.1    2   1:18 23:16  7:17    3  1:10:35.4       
    6  773 Alison WINSLOW         38 Hingham            MA  9:18  2:07    6   1:24   34:44 20.7    4   0:52 24:50  7:46   10  1:11:05.4       
    7  762 Meredith LABAN         37 Scituate           MA  9:00  2:03    4   1:20   36:51 19.5    8   0:55 24:06  7:32    8  1:12:09.3       
    8  770 Carolyn SOULES         38 Cohasset           MA  9:28  2:09    8   2:00   35:10 20.5    6   1:03 25:23  7:56   13  1:13:01.6       
    9  784 Laurie WIMBERLY        39 Cohasset           MA 10:21  2:22   25   1:30   36:57 19.5    9   1:01 24:01  7:31    7  1:13:48.1       
   10  779 Molly FRAME            38 Cohasset           MA 10:02  2:17   16   1:36   37:22 19.3   10   1:22 23:30  7:21    6  1:13:49.8       
   11  780 Elizabeth KATES        38 Pembroke           MA 10:32  2:24   26   1:17   38:55 18.5   17   1:01 22:34  7:03    1  1:14:16.2       
   12  765 Kyle FABRIZIO          37 Hanover            MA  9:31  2:10    9   1:26   36:36 19.7    7   0:54 26:44  8:22   18  1:15:08.4       
   13  766 Lori HINDLE            37 Weymouth           MA  7:51  1:47    2   2:02   39:20 18.3   18   1:05 25:34  8:00   14  1:15:49.0       
   14  761 Christine SOVIK        37 Duxbury            MA 10:07  2:18   20   2:04   37:59 19.0   12   1:20 25:08  7:52   12  1:16:35.3       
   15  752 Jessica ERICKSON       36 Duxbury            MA 10:06  2:18   19   1:44   37:54 19.0   11   1:10 27:12  8:30   20  1:18:04.5       
   16  759 Amy PENNA              36 Newton             MA 10:05  2:18   17   2:12   38:07 18.9   13   1:39 26:26  8:16   16  1:18:27.0       
   17  776 Melissa NUGENT         38 Kingston           MA 10:09  2:19   22   1:26   38:09 18.9   14   1:14 28:24  8:53   26  1:19:19.1       
   18  749 Catherine TOUPENCE     36 Boston             MA  9:36  2:11   11   1:22   38:47 18.6   15   1:45 28:28  8:54   27  1:19:56.0       
   19  750 Jessica LUBITZ         36 Cohasset           MA 10:17  2:21   24   1:37   38:54 18.5   16   1:06 28:13  8:49   23  1:20:05.6       
   20  764 Aj GRISWOLD            37 Concord            MA  9:50  2:14   15   2:07   40:08 17.9   19   1:37 28:24  8:53   25  1:22:02.9       
   21  760 Jennifer RICHARDSON    36 Pembroke           MA 10:06  2:18   18   1:59   41:28 17.4   21   1:19 27:21  8:33   21  1:22:10.7       
   22  747 Kara THORVALDSEN       35 Quincy             MA  9:41  2:12   13   3:27   42:06 17.1   23   1:10 27:23  8:34   22  1:23:44.0       
   23  786 Jessica MANNING        39 Duxbury            MA 10:08  2:19   21   1:43   41:41 17.3   22   1:16 29:52  9:20   29  1:24:38.3       
   24  289 Tracie JEWELL          36 Hingham            MA 12:46  2:55   40   2:45   44:58 16.0   32   0:51 24:32  7:40    9  1:25:48.7       
   25  305 Amy BELMORE            39 Kingston           MA 12:26  2:50   34   3:10   43:54 16.4   30   1:08 26:29  8:17   17  1:27:05.6       
   26  742 Maile BUSHNELL         35 Boston             MA 12:07  2:46   32   1:43   42:06 17.1   24   1:27 30:53  9:39   34  1:28:14.0       
   27  751 Lisa GRODSKY           36 Boston             MA 11:04  2:31   27   2:43   45:13 15.9   35   1:20 28:14  8:50   24  1:28:33.2       
   28  788 Tyler CRUMLEY          39 Fort Worth         TX 12:51  2:56   41   3:16   46:00 15.7   39   0:56 25:50  8:05   15  1:28:49.8       
   29  743 Susan ROBB             35 Charlestown        MA  9:38  2:12   12   3:24   40:14 17.9   20   2:14 33:24 10:27   43  1:28:50.9       
   30  775 April BONWITT          38 Pembroke           MA 13:08  3:00   44   2:07   43:17 16.6   29   1:24 30:15  9:28   32  1:30:09.0       
   31  763 Nellie SAVAGE          37 South Portland     ME  9:15  2:07    5   2:46   42:10 17.1   25   1:08 35:37 11:08   51  1:30:54.5       
   32  287 Nicole SAVINI          35 Ny                 NY 12:37  2:52   36   2:23   42:24 17.0   26   2:38 31:34  9:52   36  1:31:33.8       
   33  300 Mary LUCE              38 Hopkinton          MA 12:32  2:51   35   3:40   46:11 15.6   43   1:17 28:35  8:56   28  1:32:12.9       
   34  774 Melanie WALSH          38 Boston             MA 12:39  2:53   38   2:52   45:03 16.0   34   2:03 31:45  9:56   37  1:34:18.6       
   35  288 Deborah BROCKNEY       36 Hingham            MA 15:49  3:36   54   2:17   46:09 15.6   41   1:04 30:01  9:23   31  1:35:18.0       
   36  755 Catherine VILLAGE      36 Boston             MA 12:09  2:46   33   3:23   46:10 15.6   42   1:59 32:34 10:11   40  1:36:13.3       
   37  302 Deb BEAL               39 Scituate           MA 14:38  3:20   49   4:59   42:53 16.8   27   1:17 32:34 10:11   41  1:36:19.4       
   38  303 Susan RICHARDSON       39 Hingham            MA 12:38  2:53   37   3:58   46:49 15.4   48   3:39 29:58  9:22   30  1:36:59.6       
   39  746 Shaheen PARKS          35 Weston             MA 11:56  2:43   30   2:13   46:01 15.6   40   1:32 35:25 11:04   50  1:37:03.8       
   40  769 Jen TEDSTONE           37 Hopkinton          MA 14:28  3:18   48   2:41   46:26 15.5   44   1:03 32:28 10:09   39  1:37:03.8       
   41  297 Gina CASSIDY           37 Weymouth           MA 15:17  3:29   53   3:23   44:58 16.0   33   1:48 32:01 10:01   38  1:37:24.4       
   42  782 Kristen PRINGLE        38 Hingham            MA 11:56  2:43   31   2:29   45:42 15.8   37   2:11 35:13 11:01   49  1:37:29.6       
   43  306 Heidi SINGLETON        39 Boston             MA 15:05  3:26   52   4:43   45:38 15.8   36   1:52 30:45  9:37   33  1:38:00.7       
   44  790 Kasandra KAPLANES      39 South Boston       MA 11:23  2:36   29   3:51   43:06 16.7   28   3:06 36:41 11:28   53  1:38:04.6       
   45  292 Corey RADULSKI         36 Hingham            MA 12:51  2:56   42   3:20   46:34 15.5   47   1:21 34:36 10:49   47  1:38:39.5       
   46  768 Amanda KAMICH          37 Lexington          MA 13:10  3:00   45   2:58   44:02 16.4   31   1:08 37:30 11:44   54  1:38:46.3       
   47  295 Linda SACCONE          37 Scituate           MA 16:53  3:51   57   5:25   49:06 14.7   50   2:48 24:57  7:48   11  1:39:06.7       
   48  771 Meghan LUSSIER         38 Hopkinton          MA 11:15  2:34   28   3:35   46:27 15.5   45   2:17 36:22 11:22   52  1:39:53.8       
   49  299 Tina GRADY             38 Hopkinton          MA 15:52  3:37   55   3:20   49:34 14.5   52   1:55 31:15  9:46   35  1:41:54.5       
   50  753 Jennifer LAWLOR        36 Waltham            MA 14:21  3:16   46   2:51   46:28 15.5   46   1:17 38:18 11:58   55  1:43:13.1       
   51  298 Sarah SHANNON          38 Cohasset           MA 14:51  3:23   50   5:13   49:34 14.5   51   1:27 32:39 10:12   42  1:43:40.9       
   52  781 Sarah COLLINS          38 Hukk               MA 12:53  2:56   43   3:45   51:52 13.9   54   1:10 34:14 10:42   44  1:43:51.9       
   53  293 Amy REILLY             37 North Easton       MA 12:43  2:54   39   4:10   51:47 13.9   53   1:34 34:29 10:47   46  1:44:40.8       
   54  291 Mary Kate OBRIEN       36 Arlington          VA 14:59  3:25   51   4:33   56:32 12.7   57   1:33 27:12  8:30   19  1:44:47.2       
   55  304 Robin DIFILIPPO        39 Bridgewater        MA 17:54  4:05   59   3:43   47:57 15.0   49   1:42 34:26 10:46   45  1:45:39.7       
   56  787 Patricia CLAPP         39 Marshfield         MA 16:26  3:44   56   2:22   45:48 15.7   38   2:50 38:31 12:03   56  1:45:55.2       
   57  296 Alison DONOGHUE        37 Paramus            NJ 14:25  3:17   47   4:59   54:05 13.3   56   3:46 35:03 10:57   48  1:52:15.1       
   58  301 Elizabeth LEIGHTON     38 Hopkinton          MA 17:09  3:54   58   2:59   52:00 13.8   55   1:41 39:52 12:28   57  1:53:37.6       
   59  294 Danielle PANETTA       37 Boston             MA 21:21  4:51   60   4:53   59:40 12.1   58   5:03 60:44 18:59   58  2:31:38.9       
   60  789 Donna MCCROREY         39 Rockland           MA  9:20  2:08    7  102:56                                                            
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 35 - 39
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  651 Frank BENHAM           37 Hingham            MA  7:35  1:44    2   1:04   29:18 24.6    1   0:54 20:46  6:30    1    59:35.9       
    2  647 David SOUZA            36 Brookline          MA  8:40  1:59    8   0:59   30:37 23.5    3   0:54 21:30  6:43    3  1:02:36.0       
    3  676 Brian DWYER            39 Dedham             MA  7:43  1:46    3   1:16   31:17 23.0    5   0:48 23:17  7:17    7  1:04:18.7       
    4  995 Paul CROCKETT          39 Boston             MA  8:39  1:58    7   1:14   33:01 21.8    7   1:06 21:08  6:36    2  1:05:05.6       
    5  681 Albert FABRIZIO        39 Hanover            MA  9:17  2:07   16   0:59   29:42 24.2    2   0:50 24:25  7:38   10  1:05:10.8       
    6  660 Greg GUARRIELLO        37 Arlington          MA 10:03  2:17   23   1:33   32:37 22.1    6   1:08 21:46  6:48    4  1:07:04.3       
    7  637 Brian GREENBERG        35 Osterville         MA  8:30  1:56    5   1:31   34:14 21.0   11   0:54 22:29  7:02    5  1:07:35.5       
    8  661 Daniel NEUMANN         37 Norwell            MA  8:45  2:00    9   1:30   33:21 21.6    9   1:10 23:01  7:12    6  1:07:45.2       
    9  678 Tim GRADY              39 Hopkinton          MA  9:36  2:11   19   1:28   31:12 23.1    4   1:24 24:39  7:42   11  1:08:16.4       
   10  648 William REILLY         36 Norwell            MA  8:46  2:00   10   1:32   33:18 21.6    8   1:04 26:17  8:13   17  1:10:54.2       
   11  669 Benjamin RYAN          38 Scituate           MA  9:03  2:04   12   1:51   33:37 21.4   10   1:25 25:40  8:02   15  1:11:33.1       
   12  667 Stephen KELLEHER       38 Rockland           MA 10:14  2:20   25   1:19   34:58 20.6   15   1:30 23:55  7:29    8  1:11:55.0       
   13  684 Adam NORMAN            39 Boston             MA  9:51  2:15   21   1:54   34:49 20.7   13   0:52 24:25  7:38    9  1:13:47.5  2:00 
   14  673 Brian MOZINSKI         38 Hingham            MA  9:02  2:04   11   1:49   36:07 19.9   18   0:55 26:00  8:08   16  1:13:51.3       
   15  686 Shane PERL             39 Scituate           MA  9:15  2:07   14   2:10   36:41 19.6   21   1:04 25:13  7:53   14  1:14:20.6       
   16  683 Jason CATLENDER        39 Scituate           MA  8:21  1:54    4   2:34   35:41 20.2   16   1:29 27:17  8:32   24  1:15:20.0       
   17  688 Scott BARTLEY          39 Norwell            MA 12:10  2:46   46   1:42   34:18 21.0   12   1:37 26:17  8:13   18  1:16:01.7       
   18  691 Travis COLEY           39 Haddonfield        NJ 11:04  2:31   39   1:21   35:49 20.1   17   1:33 26:58  8:26   21  1:16:41.4       
   19  641 Jeffrey SWEENEY        35 Gardiner           NY 10:08  2:19   24   1:53   39:03 18.4   31   1:00 24:45  7:44   12  1:16:45.5       
   20  650 Gerhard LUBITZ         36 Cohasset           MA  9:11  2:06   13   1:35   34:58 20.6   14   1:19 30:15  9:27   44  1:17:15.5       
   21  689 Patrick HENDERSON      39 Southington        CT 10:52  2:29   33   1:41   38:34 18.7   28   1:23 24:53  7:47   13  1:17:20.1       
   22  659 William MCGOWAN        37 Somerville         MA 10:59  2:30   36   1:48   37:50 19.0   22   1:27 27:39  8:39   28  1:19:40.7       
   23  664 Ethan MEYERS           38 Cohasset           MA  8:37  1:58    6   2:07   38:22 18.8   24   1:38 29:13  9:08   39  1:19:54.9       
   24  666 Bret REGAN             38 Cohasset           MA  9:16  2:07   15   2:37   38:23 18.8   26   0:50 29:00  9:04   36  1:20:04.0       
   25  687 Alex ROGOZENSKI        39 Northbridge        MA  9:20  2:08   17   2:09   36:34 19.7   19   1:12 31:07  9:44   46  1:20:18.9       
   26  656 Brian MACINNIS         37 Norwood            MA 10:42  2:26   30   3:20   38:31 18.7   27   1:48 26:46  8:22   20  1:21:05.2       
   27  489 Collin GEISELMAN       35 Providence         RI  9:24  2:09   18   3:12   39:01 18.5   30   1:43 28:11  8:49   31  1:21:29.5       
   28  682 Thomas ROCHE           39 Westwppd           MA 10:53  2:29   34   2:30   36:40 19.6   20   1:50 29:42  9:17   41  1:21:33.1       
   29  643 Mark BLANCHARD         36 Cohasset           MA 11:03  2:31   38   2:54   40:19 17.9   35   0:58 26:27  8:16   19  1:21:38.0       
   30  496 Steven AXON            37 Cohasset           MA 10:41  2:26   29   2:14   38:55 18.5   29   1:17 28:42  8:58   32  1:21:45.7       
   31  672 Jason SMITH            38 Scituate           MA 10:37  2:25   28   2:53   39:55 18.0   34   1:07 27:21  8:33   26  1:21:50.5       
   32  690 Mark SAWICKI           39 Quincy             MA 12:20  2:48   47   2:02   38:23 18.8   25   1:00 28:10  8:49   30  1:21:53.0       
   33  675 Eriks LICIS            39 Marshfield         MA 10:23  2:22   26   2:56   39:52 18.1   33   2:07 27:02  8:27   22  1:22:18.9       
   34  646 Colby PERKINS          36 Hull               MA 10:54  2:29   35   2:10   38:09 18.9   23   1:43 28:48  9:00   33  1:23:41.8  2:00 
   35  503 Sean CASEY             38 Cohasset           MA 11:12  2:33   41   2:26   40:41 17.7   40   1:27 28:08  8:48   29  1:23:50.9       
   36  490 Joe GIBSON             36 Dorchester         MA  9:43  2:13   20   3:22   43:21 16.6   46   1:23 27:18  8:32   25  1:25:05.0       
   37  685 Scott BUSHLEY          39 Cohasset           MA 10:00  2:17   22   2:45   39:48 18.1   32   1:41 32:04 10:02   48  1:26:15.4       
   38  649 Patrick SHAUGHNESSY    36 South Boston       MA 10:36  2:25   27   3:34   40:27 17.8   37   2:03 29:51  9:20   42  1:26:29.2       
   39  491 Rob WINDSOR            36 Hingham            MA 10:48  2:28   31   2:36   45:12 15.9   50   0:56 27:33  8:37   27  1:27:01.8       
   40  677 John BEGGANS           39 Wellesley          MA 11:06  2:32   40   3:58   42:34 16.9   44   2:42 27:09  8:29   23  1:27:26.8       
   41  494 Nathan SAVAGE          36 South Portland     ME 12:46  2:54   52   2:17   40:30 17.8   39   1:04 31:30  9:51   47  1:28:03.5       
   42  674 Sean BLATCHLEY         39 Hingham            MA 12:27  2:50   48   3:15   42:45 16.8   45   1:19 28:50  9:01   34  1:28:34.5       
   43  499 Ted CIOLKOSZ           37 Hingham            MA 12:40  2:53   51   3:44   41:41 17.3   43   1:48 28:54  9:02   35  1:28:45.7       
   44  662 Tim REILLY             37 Easton             MA 11:01  2:31   37   4:02   43:45 16.5   47   1:16 29:02  9:05   37  1:29:04.3       
   45  495 Martin DESMARAIS       37 Newton             MA 11:18  2:34   42   4:23   41:23 17.4   42   2:33 29:31  9:14   40  1:29:05.8       
   46  501 Luke TEDSTONE          38 Hopkinton          MA 11:47  2:41   44   2:57   40:29 17.8   38   1:20 33:16 10:24   50  1:29:44.9       
   47  665 Richard RADULSKI       38 Hingham            MA 12:05  2:45   45   2:28   44:28 16.2   49   1:06 29:59  9:23   43  1:30:04.7       
   48  502 Gary HALL JR           38 Cohasset           MA  7:01  1:36    1   2:37   45:39 15.8   54   1:32 34:24 10:45   53  1:31:11.2       
   49  653 Thomas DONOGHUE        37 Ny                 NY 10:51  2:28   32   2:56   45:34 15.8   52   1:44 30:59  9:41   45  1:32:02.5       
   50  504 Brian NEVIN            39 Hingham            MA 12:28  2:50   49   4:25   40:27 17.8   36   1:35 34:02 10:38   52  1:32:55.0       
   51  654 Jeffrey SMITH          37 Rowlett            TX 11:31  2:37   43   2:45   41:21 17.4   41   2:17 35:12 11:00   54  1:33:04.6       
   52  500 Matthew MCGUIRK        38 Hingham            MA 13:26  3:04   53   3:19   45:33 15.8   51   2:23 29:08  9:07   38  1:33:46.8       
   53  506 Thomas DEE             39 Hingham            MA 12:39  2:53   50   4:32   45:39 15.8   53   1:14 32:39 10:12   49  1:36:39.5       
   54  679 Gary COHEN             39 Cohasset           MA 13:38  3:06   54   3:46   44:19 16.2   48   2:32 42:45 13:22   55  1:46:58.0       
   55  498 Mike GUTHRIE           37 Stow               MA 18:11  4:08   55   4:22   57:44 12.5   55   1:48 33:42 10:32   51  1:55:44.2       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 40 - 44
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1   61 Tracy MCCURDY          43 Wellesley          MA  7:09  1:38    1   1:14   35:12 20.5    3   1:11 23:14  7:16    2  1:07:58.4       
    2   72 Rebecca PADERA         44 Milton             MA  8:44  2:00    2   1:14   35:22 20.4    4   0:48 22:41  7:06    1  1:08:47.1       
    3   55 Christine JOHANSEN     42 Marlborough        MA  9:02  2:03    5   1:13   32:56 21.9    1   0:59 25:00  7:49   12  1:09:06.5       
    4   65 Linda MCLAUGHLIN       43 Boylston           MA  8:47  2:00    3   1:19   33:12 21.7    2   0:53 26:04  8:09   17  1:10:11.9       
    5   45 Gia RAMZA              41 Hingham            MA 10:44  2:27   25   1:15   35:51 20.1    5   1:13 23:19  7:17    3  1:12:19.7       
    6   42 Charla SPELLMAN        41 Pembroke           MA  9:34  2:11    9   1:47   36:46 19.6    9   0:58 24:33  7:41    6  1:13:36.4       
    7   19 Nancy FOX              40 Cohasset           MA 10:02  2:17   17   1:34   36:18 19.8    6   1:04 25:44  8:03   16  1:14:39.0       
    8   24 Chantal TRACY          40 Scituate           MA  9:38  2:12   10   1:50   37:01 19.5   10   1:17 25:31  7:59   15  1:15:14.3       
    9   28 Elizabeth ATHANASOULA  40 Concord            MA  9:23  2:08    8   1:35   37:42 19.1   16   1:14 23:49  7:27    4  1:15:41.5  2:00 
   10   22 Catharina ARMSTRONG    40 Newton             MA 11:02  2:31   31   3:02   36:25 19.8    7   1:29 23:57  7:29    5  1:15:52.0       
   11   59 Jillian MADISON        43 Hanover            MA  9:45  2:13   14   1:55   38:11 18.9   22   1:06 24:59  7:49   10  1:15:53.8       
   12   43 Tracy CURRAN           41 Norwood            MA  9:58  2:16   15   1:54   36:40 19.6    8   1:04 26:31  8:18   23  1:16:04.8       
   13   41 Kerry SWORDS           41 Boston             MA 11:05  2:32   35   2:03   37:25 19.2   15   1:49 24:36  7:42    7  1:16:55.8       
   14   40 Alicia COLLINS         41 Newton             MA 10:54  2:29   27   2:24   37:17 19.3   12   1:22 25:06  7:51   13  1:17:00.3       
   15   74 Lisa FREUDENHEIM       44 Boston             MA  9:18  2:07    6   2:21   39:41 18.1   26   1:25 24:38  7:42    8  1:17:19.8       
   16   27 Kim MURPHY             40 Scituate           MA 10:37  2:25   23   2:08   37:49 19.0   18   1:28 25:23  7:56   14  1:17:23.2       
   17   26 Eileen KENNEDY         40 Scituate           MA  9:45  2:13   13   1:53   38:33 18.7   24   1:19 26:15  8:13   20  1:17:42.5       
   18   58 Judith MURRAY          43 Duxbury            MA  9:42  2:13   11   3:00   37:25 19.2   14   1:27 26:12  8:12   19  1:17:43.4       
   19   50 Avril SILVERMAN        42 Waltham            MA 12:03  2:45   49   1:35   38:31 18.7   23   0:55 24:51  7:46    9  1:17:53.4       
   20   78 Susan SMITH            44 Scituate           MA 11:54  2:43   46   1:41   37:22 19.3   13   1:27 26:09  8:11   18  1:18:30.6       
   21   75 Elizabeth GRAHAM HALL  44 Waban              MA 10:00  2:17   16   1:46   38:07 18.9   21   0:57 27:46  8:41   26  1:18:33.9       
   22   52 Caryn COLLINGS         42 Scituate           MA 11:10  2:33   37   2:05   37:15 19.3   11   1:22 27:11  8:30   24  1:18:59.9       
   23  335 Christine COLLINS      43 Boylston           MA  9:19  2:07    7   1:54   37:43 19.1   17   1:51 28:30  8:55   30  1:19:15.9       
   24  310 Eva TRULSSON           40 Cohasset           MA  9:01  2:03    4   1:55   40:41 17.7   31   1:02 28:00  8:45   27  1:20:35.5       
   25   38 Jennifer BABNER-GALLA  41 Cohasset           MA 11:53  2:43   44   2:06   39:48 18.1   27   1:40 26:26  8:16   22  1:21:51.2       
   26   29 Caroline BONNER        40 Duxbury            MA 12:02  2:45   48   2:09   42:27 17.0   43   1:04 25:00  7:49   11  1:22:39.5       
   27   36 Mary NOONE             41 Cohasset,          MA 11:00  2:30   29   2:14   37:51 19.0   19   1:25 30:17  9:28   43  1:22:44.5       
   28   66 Cherie LE PENSKE       43 Hingham            MA 10:26  2:23   21   2:55   40:21 17.8   30   1:26 28:20  8:52   29  1:23:25.3       
   29   51 Lisa NEKOROSKI         42 Lynnfield          MA 11:07  2:32   36                                                   1:23:29.0       
   30   53 Kim KRIVITSKY          42 Hull               MA 10:24  2:22   20   1:44   40:47 17.7   32   1:16 29:39  9:16   37  1:23:48.8       
   31  321 Deborah PISCIOTTA      41 South Hadley       MA 11:54  2:43   45   1:30   40:02 18.0   28   2:30 29:00  9:04   33  1:24:55.0       
   32   32 Tara BOYE              41 Cohasset           MA 11:12  2:33   40   2:23   40:11 17.9   29   1:04 30:58  9:41   47  1:25:45.7       
   33   37 Sarah FILION           41 Cohasset           MA 10:27  2:23   22   1:55   38:56 18.5   25   1:42 32:48 10:15   61  1:25:46.8       
   34   69 Carissa RAND           43 Marshfield         MA 12:07  2:46   51   2:11   42:39 16.9   45   2:17 27:28  8:35   25  1:26:39.3       
   35  319 Jean SCHNORR           41 Hingham            MA 13:34  3:05   66   3:15   43:17 16.6   46   0:56 26:21  8:14   21  1:27:20.2       
   36   62 Dawna LEGER PHILLIPS   43 Framingham         MA 11:02  2:31   32   1:42   42:06 17.1   38   1:25 31:32  9:52   52  1:27:45.4       
   37  341 Jessica PATTERSON      44 Cohasset           MA 11:01  2:31   30   2:30   45:05 16.0   62   1:14 28:10  8:48   28  1:27:56.8       
   38   54 Elaine HOFFMAN         42 Hingham            MA  9:45  2:13   12   3:12   43:49 16.4   53   1:29 29:51  9:20   41  1:28:03.2       
   39   31 Heather MURPHY         40 Pembroke           MA 10:51  2:28   26   2:46   42:19 17.0   41   0:58 31:49  9:57   55  1:28:41.1       
   40   49 Sue DANIELLO           41 Scituate           MA 12:35  2:52   57   2:33   42:08 17.1   39   2:05 29:28  9:13   36  1:28:46.2       
   41   68 Caitlin APPLETON       43 Cohasset           MA 11:11  2:33   39   2:08   44:02 16.4   56   1:19 30:11  9:26   42  1:28:49.6       
   42   79 Jennifer BILYOU        44 Scituate           MA 11:03  2:31   33   2:17   44:54 16.0   60   1:09 29:40  9:17   38  1:29:01.1       
   43  996 Kristin NOONE          42 Canton             MA 13:46  3:08   70   2:17   41:35 17.3   35   0:01 31:29  9:51   51  1:29:07.0       
   44   21 Jennifer MASSA         40 Duxbury            MA 12:05  2:45   50   1:52   41:42 17.3   36   1:13 32:35 10:11   58  1:29:24.9       
   45  313 Katie CUTLER           41 Scituate           MA 11:29  2:37   42   2:19   43:23 16.6   48   1:23 28:58  9:04   31  1:29:29.6  2:00 
   46  342 Kari ODONNELL          44 Cohasset           MA 13:12  3:00   64   2:19   43:44 16.5   51   1:24 29:25  9:12   35  1:30:01.1       
   47  334 Cynthia GAMBLE         43 Charlestown        MA 12:28  2:50   55   3:20   43:57 16.4   54   1:29 28:59  9:04   32  1:30:10.7       
   48   34 Debbie BOSTROM         41 Norwell            MA 12:30  2:51   56   2:17   43:33 16.5   50   1:02 31:39  9:54   53  1:30:58.2       
   49   39 Megan BRINZEY          41 Cohasset           MA 12:57  2:57   61   2:44   42:17 17.0   40   1:21 31:46  9:56   54  1:31:04.0       
   50   44 Kate RICHARDSSON       41 Cohasset           MA 14:40  3:20   75   2:59   41:32 17.3   34   1:11 31:02  9:42   48  1:31:21.1       
   51  322 Christine MARCHETTE    41 Norfolk            MA 13:42  3:07   69   3:09   43:17 16.6   47   1:19 30:38  9:35   45  1:32:03.1       
   52  332 Soo LIM                42 Duxbury            MA 13:12  3:00   63   1:46   44:31 16.2   59   1:23 32:06 10:02   56  1:32:55.2       
   53  323 Kimberly BALLERENE     41 Duxbury            MA 11:17  2:34   41   2:03   45:11 15.9   63   1:14 33:12 10:23   65  1:32:55.3       
   54  331 Yasmin LANDY           42 Cohasset           MA 14:29  3:18   74   2:39   42:26 17.0   42   1:07 33:11 10:23   64  1:33:49.6       
   55   73 Deborah FARLEY         44 Hingham            MA 12:48  2:55   58   2:05   43:45 16.5   52   2:24 32:50 10:16   62  1:33:49.7       
   56   80 Patricia ROSSO         44 Manhasset          NY 12:56  2:57   60   2:33   42:33 16.9   44   1:15 34:34 10:49   72  1:33:49.8       
   57   70 Karen AGOSTINO         43 Andover            MA 12:12  2:47   54   3:09   45:32 15.8   65   1:12 32:43 10:14   59  1:34:46.6       
   58  324 Jennifer HUNT          41 Marlborough        MA 12:55  2:57   59   2:34   48:15 14.9   72   1:21 29:46  9:19   39  1:34:49.0       
   59   25 Heather CARROLL        40 Hingham            MA 16:16  3:42   82   3:36   44:19 16.2   58   0:56 29:47  9:19   40  1:34:51.7       
   60   33 Jennifer MCDOUGALL     41 Hopkinton          MA 10:21  2:21   18   4:01   49:35 14.5   77   1:17 30:44  9:37   46  1:35:54.7       
   61  330 Mary Ellen LAROSE      42 Westwood           MA 13:48  3:09   71   2:35   46:53 15.4   69   1:38 31:16  9:47   50  1:36:07.3       
   62   67 Helen BJORNSON         43 West Newbury       MA 11:04  2:31   34   2:12   44:01 16.4   55   1:33 38:17 11:58   78  1:37:04.1       
   63  338 Kate BUCKLIN           44 Stratham           NH 13:48  3:09   72   4:14   46:05 15.6   68   2:45 30:19  9:29   44  1:37:09.4       
   64  320 Kimberli DALEY         41 West Newton        MA 13:38  3:06   67   2:58   50:42 14.2   79   0:54 29:08  9:07   34  1:37:17.4       
   65  329 Sheila MATTHEWS        42 Westwood           MA 13:20  3:02   65   2:58   46:59 15.3   70   1:36 32:30 10:10   57  1:37:20.5       
   66  337 Stacy HEINLEIN         43 Cohasset           MA 16:23  3:44   83   2:47   43:23 16.6   49   1:46 33:10 10:22   63  1:37:26.9       
   67  340 Nora LEMIEUX           44 Stow               MA 15:03  3:26   76   3:03   44:06 16.3   57   1:54 34:18 10:43   71  1:38:21.8       
   68   46 Alison MURPHY          41 Hopkinton          MA 12:08  2:46   52   2:33   49:32 14.5   76   1:06 33:32 10:29   67  1:38:48.0       
   69   77 Julie BURNS            44 Charlestown        MA 10:23  2:22   19   3:11   46:02 15.6   67   1:29 38:14 11:57   77  1:39:16.0       
   70  336 Laura VASILAKOS        43 Hingham            MA 14:15  3:15   73   2:24   47:36 15.1   71   1:23 33:51 10:35   69  1:39:25.0       
   71  327 Hilary SIDRANE         42 Canton             CT 13:00  2:58   62   3:19   49:12 14.6   74   1:12 32:48 10:15   60  1:39:28.5       
   72  316 Caitlin THEODOROU      41 Hopkinton          MA 16:15  3:42   81   3:38   45:19 15.9   64   1:29 33:27 10:28   66  1:40:05.6       
   73  309 Maureen Su FITZGERALD  40 Milton             MA 15:44  3:35   79   2:59   45:54 15.7   66   1:47 33:51 10:35   70  1:40:12.1       
   74   63 Julie WILLLETT         43 Marshfield         MA 17:44  4:02   85   2:43   40:59 17.6   33   2:42 37:09 11:37   75  1:41:15.2       
   75  308 Kiersten LONG          40 Hanover            MA 12:09  2:46   53   4:09   50:49 14.2   80   1:14 33:32 10:29   68  1:41:51.1       
   76  317 Jackie FERNANDES       41 Londonderry        NH 15:39  3:34   78   4:29   50:08 14.4   78   1:40 31:13  9:46   49  1:43:06.4       
   77   20 Barbara WIPF           42 Cohasset           MA 10:59  2:30   28   1:30   44:55 16.0   61   1:31 45:58 14:22   84  1:44:51.1       
   78   57 Kim SPICER             42 Cohasset           MA 11:11  2:33   38   3:39   41:47 17.2   37   2:47 45:31 14:14   83  1:44:51.2       
   79   60 Amy DALEY              43 Cumberland         RI 11:39  2:39   43   3:56   49:08 14.7   73   2:45 40:54 12:47   81  1:48:20.2       
   80  333 Jenifer JORDAN         42 Boston             MA 15:31  3:32   77   2:42   52:21 13.8   83   1:38 36:57 11:33   74  1:49:07.3       
   81  318 Tracy MURPHY           41 Hopkinton          MA 18:33  4:13   87   4:38   51:42 13.9   82   0:53 36:15 11:20   73  1:51:58.2       
   82  343 Lori GEBHARDT          44 Rutland            MA 15:59  3:38   80   3:46   49:17 14.6   75   1:44 41:28 12:58   82  1:52:11.3       
   83  325 Shannon HUME           42 Braintree          MA 11:58  2:44   47   4:03   54:53 13.1   85   3:17 39:07 12:14   79  1:53:14.9       
   84  344 Meg PARDUHN            44 Hopkinton          MA 17:09  3:54   84   3:18   51:41 13.9   81   1:41 39:52 12:28   80  1:53:37.6       
   85  307 Camarie CLARK          40 Melrose            MA 18:16  4:09   86   4:45   54:12 13.3   84   1:53 37:16 11:39   76  1:56:18.9       
   86  312 Carrie DRINKWATER      40 Hingham            MA 13:39  3:07   68   2:00   56:59 12.6   86   3:53 55:24 17:19   85  2:11:52.8       
   87   76 Hilary MCCARTHY        44 Norwood            MA 10:42  2:26   24   1:54   37:51 19.0   20   1:22                                   
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 40 - 44
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  240 James STRAIN           44 Boston             MA  7:15  1:39    1   0:49   29:45 24.2    2   0:52 20:34  6:26    2    59:13.9       
    2  999 Derek DELMONICO        42                        8:45  2:00    9   0:42   30:08 23.9    3   0:36 21:25  6:42    4  1:01:33.6       
    3  146 Shane SHERWOOD         40 Winthrop           MA  9:22  2:08   24   1:00   30:24 23.7    4   0:48 20:12  6:19    1  1:01:43.4       
    4  250 Scott STAVELY          44 Franklin           MA  8:25  1:55    6   1:03   30:35 23.5    5   0:38 21:41  6:47    5  1:02:18.8       
    5  174 Michael BOLIO          42 Concord            MA  8:28  1:56    7   0:57   30:56 23.3    7   0:42 21:53  6:51    7  1:02:53.7       
    6  147 Jason SOULES           41 Cohasset           MA  7:37  1:44    3   1:25   31:18 23.0   11   0:55 21:48  6:49    6  1:02:59.7       
    7  212 John HENDRICKS         43 Scituate           MA  7:47  1:47    4   1:17   32:17 22.3   17   0:55 21:24  6:41    3  1:03:37.0       
    8  159 Brett BERSSON          41 Scituate           MA  9:58  2:16   36   1:36   29:43 24.2    1   1:00 22:29  7:02   11  1:04:44.0       
    9  164 David GAUTHIER         41 Stoughton          MA  9:18  2:07   21   1:17   31:55 22.6   16   1:05 22:03  6:54    9  1:05:35.4       
   10  998 Scott SCHORER          44 Duxbury            MA  9:11  2:06   16   1:32   31:13 23.1   10   0:50 23:12  7:15   19  1:05:55.1       
   11  179 Kevin BLEAU            42 Boston             MA  8:07  1:51    5   1:09   33:51 21.3   29   1:01 22:09  6:56   10  1:06:14.3       
   12  189 Ari SCHWARTZ           42 Sharon             MA  8:35  1:57    8   0:58   33:30 21.5   27   0:47 22:54  7:10   14  1:06:41.8       
   13  136 Jeff SALMERI           40 South Easton       MA  8:51  2:01   12   1:13   32:28 22.2   18   0:50 23:58  7:30   27  1:07:16.6       
   14  151 Peter KOCK             41 Duxbury            MA  9:25  2:09   26   1:34   32:42 22.0   19   1:03 23:11  7:15   18  1:07:52.1       
   15  228 Doug HASE              44 Hingham            MA  9:39  2:12   28   2:03   32:52 21.9   20   1:07 22:41  7:06   13  1:08:20.7       
   16  150 Kevin NORGEOT          41 Cohasset           MA  9:08  2:05   15   1:08   31:23 22.9   12   0:53 26:02  8:09   61  1:08:31.5       
   17  235 Hugh HAMILL            44 Marshfield         MA  9:17  2:07   20   2:00   33:01 21.8   21   1:22 23:19  7:18   21  1:08:56.5       
   18  183 Charles BROWN          42 Boylston           MA  9:07  2:05   14   1:42   31:37 22.8   13   0:49 23:44  7:25   24  1:08:56.9  2:00 
   19  519 Paul FLAHERTY          43 Pembroke           MA 10:36  2:25   64   1:23   33:03 21.8   22   1:02 22:57  7:11   15  1:08:57.5       
   20  221 Michael GALVIN         43 Cohasset           MA  9:24  2:09   25   1:34   31:53 22.6   15   1:01 25:15  7:54   40  1:09:04.8       
   21  144 Ryan ENRIGHT           40 Hingham            MA  9:42  2:13   29   1:28   33:50 21.3   28   1:08 23:08  7:14   17  1:09:13.0       
   22  138 Jonathan MORIARTY      40 Weymouth           MA 10:13  2:20   46   1:36   33:06 21.8   23   1:02 24:01  7:31   29  1:09:56.4       
   23  190 Greg ANDERSON          42 Hanover            MA 10:00  2:17   38   2:31   34:18 21.0   31   0:56 22:34  7:04   12  1:10:16.6       
   24  220 Richard BAGGE          43 Brookline          MA 10:09  2:19   44   2:24   34:46 20.7   36   1:16 21:54  6:51    8  1:10:25.9       
   25  218 Thomas HOLLAND         43 Norwell            MA 10:01  2:17   39   1:36   30:46 23.4    6   1:26 26:49  8:23   69  1:10:34.7       
   26  231 Robert CURTIN          44 Winchester         MA  9:14  2:06   18   1:24   33:29 21.5   25   1:07 23:31  7:21   22  1:10:41.4  2:00 
   27  993 Michael WESTON         44 Wellesley          MA 10:31  2:24   58   0:59   30:57 23.3    8   1:00 25:39  8:01   51  1:11:04.5  2:00 
   28  242 Christophe BRINZEY     44 Cohasset           MA  9:50  2:14   32   1:23   33:28 21.5   24   1:02 25:37  8:01   48  1:11:17.4       
   29  205 Charlie HENRY          43 Cohasset           MA 10:48  2:28   70   1:30   31:52 22.6   14   1:19 24:18  7:36   32  1:11:43.8  2:00 
   30  175 Guillermo TRINCHET     42 Hingham            MA  9:53  2:15   34   1:58   34:36 20.8   34   1:13 25:04  7:50   39  1:12:40.6       
   31  192 Greg SMITH             42 Duxbury            MA  9:59  2:16   37   2:03   35:30 20.3   43   1:23 23:50  7:27   25  1:12:43.1       
   32  168 Dan GRAOVAC            42 Rockport           MA 10:20  2:21   50   1:56   34:35 20.8   33   1:32 24:37  7:42   36  1:12:57.1       
   33  249 Steven SICILIANO       44 Boston             MA 10:03  2:17   40   2:20   34:20 21.0   32   1:16 25:22  7:56   43  1:13:17.8       
   34  171 Jon KELLY              42 Petaluma           CA 10:14  2:20   47   1:40   37:12 19.4   60   1:30 23:14  7:16   20  1:13:47.2       
   35  177 Willy FOX              42 Cohasset           MA  8:54  2:02   13   1:44   36:07 19.9   47   1:08 25:58  8:07   58  1:13:49.2       
   36  160 Tony ABBIATI           41 Newton             MA  8:49  2:00   11   2:02   37:06 19.4   57   1:28 24:29  7:39   34  1:13:51.2       
   37  180 Scott MCKAY            42 Fairfield          CT 10:35  2:25   63   1:47   35:05 20.5   41   1:15 25:25  7:57   45  1:14:04.5       
   38  234 Chris MCMAHON          44 Norwell            MA  9:50  2:15   33   1:47   36:48 19.6   53   1:27 24:15  7:35   31  1:14:04.9       
   39  230 Mark CAMPBELL          44 Ithaca             NY 11:39  2:39   86   2:06   35:04 20.5   40   1:26 24:12  7:34   30  1:14:25.0       
   40  222 Dr Morgan SCHEIBER     43 Marshfield         MA 10:22  2:22   52   2:20   33:30 21.5   26   2:16 26:11  8:11   63  1:14:35.6       
   41  196 Mark KRIVITSKY         43 Hull               MA 10:52  2:29   72   1:46   35:28 20.3   42   1:14 25:42  8:02   53  1:14:59.4       
   42  215 Keith REGNANTE         43 Andover            MA 10:05  2:18   42   2:05   34:54 20.6   37   1:33 26:36  8:19   66  1:15:11.1       
   43  253 Jeff RATH              44 Cohasset           MA  8:47  2:00   10   2:27   34:36 20.8   35   1:16 28:32  8:55   84  1:15:35.9       
   44  140 Michael BONNER         40 Duxbury            MA 10:58  2:30   75   2:14   37:05 19.4   55   1:16 24:19  7:36   33  1:15:49.5       
   45  143 Ted WEBSTER            40 Cohasset           MA 10:25  2:22   54   2:15   39:03 18.4   79   1:21 22:57  7:11   16  1:15:59.1       
   46  247 Paul REARDON           44 Marshfield         MA 12:09  2:46   97   2:31   34:56 20.6   38   1:46 24:48  7:45   37  1:16:07.7       
   47  233 Paul PRUDENTE          44 Scituate           MA 12:01  2:44   93   2:12   35:31 20.3   44   1:56 24:49  7:46   38  1:16:27.8       
   48  142 John CUCINATTI         40 Boston             MA 10:04  2:18   41   1:57   37:08 19.4   58   1:30 26:02  8:08   60  1:16:37.3       
   49  135 Jason CAMERON          40 Scituate           MA 11:38  2:39   85   2:13   36:19 19.8   48   1:18 25:18  7:55   42  1:16:44.9       
   50  513 Keith QUACKENBUSH      42 Scituate           MA 11:04  2:31   78   2:48   37:12 19.4   61   1:53 23:56  7:29   26  1:16:49.5       
   51  155 Jeff BERNIER           41 Cohasset           MA 10:34  2:24   62   1:48   36:46 19.6   52   1:15 26:38  8:20   67  1:16:58.8       
   52  148 Jonathan SIMON         41 Natick             MA 11:49  2:41   90   3:07   35:38 20.2   45   2:03 24:30  7:40   35  1:17:04.3       
   53  152 John AUSTIN            41 Natick             MA 12:01  2:44   92   2:52   35:53 20.1   46   1:31 25:29  7:58   47  1:17:44.0       
   54  210 Paul SCHWARZ           43 Scituate           MA 10:23  2:22   53   2:39   37:40 19.1   66   1:26 25:43  8:03   54  1:17:49.0       
   55  241 Rob DELMONICO          44 Boston             MA  9:55  2:16   35   1:59   36:34 19.7   50   1:22 28:15  8:50   79  1:18:02.3       
   56  188 Gregory WIPF           42 Cohasset           MA 12:16  2:48  101   1:38   37:06 19.4   56   1:04 26:17  8:13   64  1:18:18.4       
   57  511 Jonathan TUTHILL       41 Hingham            MA 12:06  2:45   95   1:57   38:40 18.6   74   1:43 23:59  7:30   28  1:18:23.6       
   58  178 Scott HENRY            42 Cohasset           MA 10:33  2:24   61   2:48   38:47 18.6   75   0:42 25:37  8:01   49  1:18:25.9       
   59  191 Antonio PINA           42 Marshfield         MA 10:28  2:23   56   2:14   39:12 18.4   81   1:31 25:15  7:54   41  1:18:38.5       
   60  137 Craig HOLLOWAY         40 Marshfield         MA 12:25  2:50  103   2:13   36:38 19.7   51   1:48 25:48  8:04   56  1:18:48.8       
   61  166 Toby MILLER            41 Cohasset           MA 11:22  2:35   81   2:32   37:10 19.4   59   1:47 26:04  8:09   62  1:18:52.2       
   62  219 Kevin RAY              43 Lexington          MA  9:21  2:08   23   2:21   37:44 19.1   68   1:15 28:27  8:54   82  1:19:05.9       
   63  236 Matt HOFFMAN           44 Hingham            MA  9:48  2:14   31   2:43   39:17 18.3   83   2:10 25:28  7:58   46  1:19:22.7       
   64  145 Matt MAZANEC           40 Duxbury            MA 12:11  2:47   99   1:51   37:16 19.3   62   1:36 26:38  8:20   68  1:19:30.7       
   65  181 Jim FINUCANE           42 Plymouth           MA 11:57  2:43   91   2:00   37:49 19.0   69   1:08 26:53  8:24   70  1:19:44.9       
   66  182 Eric CREWS             42 Cohasset           MA 10:44  2:27   68   2:17   34:59 20.6   39   2:13 29:37  9:16   93  1:19:47.0       
   67  163 Pat AGOSTINO           41 Andover            MA 10:07  2:18   43   3:07   38:36 18.7   73   1:05 26:58  8:26   72  1:19:50.9       
   68  251 Tom SPICER             44 Cohasset           MA 11:03  2:31   77   3:17   38:30 18.7   72   1:46 25:55  8:06   57  1:20:28.3       
   69  165 Peter DEININGER        41 Cohasset           MA 12:28  2:50  105   3:41   37:00 19.5   54   1:58 25:42  8:02   52  1:20:48.1       
   70  173 Adrian CLAPP           42 Marshfield         MA 11:10  2:33   79   2:26   34:15 21.0   30   2:12 30:50  9:38   95  1:20:50.7       
   71  208 Derek STONE            43 Winchester         MA 10:20  2:21   49   3:42   39:16 18.3   82   2:50 25:22  7:56   44  1:21:27.8       
   72  199 Hank PIEROTTI          43 Scituate           MA 12:28  2:50  104   2:02   37:21 19.3   64   2:12 27:39  8:39   78  1:21:39.9       
   73  157 Michael SULLIVAN       41 Medford            MA  9:36  2:11   27   2:36   39:25 18.3   84   1:42 28:31  8:55   83  1:21:48.4       
   74  227 Brian FRENCH           44 Norfolk            MA 10:32  2:24   60   2:17   39:04 18.4   80   1:13 28:54  9:02   86  1:21:57.2       
   75  169 Patrick KEALY          42 Hingham            MA  9:11  2:06   17   2:25   40:32 17.8   88   1:32 28:24  8:53   81  1:22:00.7       
   76  141 Vincent SULLIVAN       40 Charlotte          NC 12:39  2:53  108   3:17   37:19 19.3   63   2:04 27:04  8:28   73  1:22:20.3       
   77  510 Tim O'BRIEN            41 Newton             MA 13:52  3:10  114   1:42   42:29 16.9   97   0:42 23:42  7:25   23  1:22:24.9       
   78  200 Nick ESTES             43 Hanover            NH 10:49  2:28   71   2:34   41:32 17.3   92   1:54 25:38  8:01   50  1:22:25.6       
   79  217 Bryan LYONS            43 Methuen            MA  9:19  2:07   22   2:34   37:42 19.1   67   1:45 31:17  9:47   97  1:22:34.5       
   80  524 Brian PAUL             44 Dover              MA 12:31  2:51  106   3:50   38:22 18.8   71   2:16 25:43  8:03   55  1:22:39.2       
   81  134 Jonathan BOUTIN        40 Cambridge          MA  9:16  2:07   19   3:14   39:02 18.4   78   1:53 29:35  9:15   92  1:22:57.3       
   82  206 Jeff LLOYD             43 Hanover            MA 10:42  2:26   66   2:17   37:28 19.2   65   1:16 31:44  9:55   99  1:23:24.5       
   83  254 Paul APPLETON          44 Cohasset           MA 12:16  2:48  100   2:45   41:35 17.3   93   0:54 25:59  8:08   59  1:23:27.3       
   84  252 Pete MINICH            44 Scituate           MA 11:20  2:35   80   2:44   39:31 18.2   85   2:32 27:32  8:37   77  1:23:37.9       
   85  521 David SHAW             44 Scituate           MA 12:09  2:46   96   4:37   38:58 18.5   77   1:45 27:13  8:31   74  1:24:39.8       
   86  195 Eric LEMIEUX           43 Stow               MA 10:54  2:29   73   4:17   42:40 16.9   99   0:39 26:25  8:16   65  1:24:52.4       
   87  238 Steve SIMO             44 West Greenwich     RI 10:59  2:30   76   2:06   40:18 17.9   87   2:05 29:27  9:13   91  1:24:52.4       
   88  176 John LYNCH             42 Scituate           MA  9:47  2:14   30   3:04   42:24 17.0   96   0:55 29:00  9:04   87  1:25:08.2       
   89  153 Christophe SIMO        41 Norwell            MA 11:29  2:37   83   2:19   37:56 19.0   70   1:46 32:00 10:00  102  1:25:28.0       
   90  239 Eric FOWKE             44 Melrose            MA 11:40  2:39   87   2:21   43:22 16.6  103   0:51 27:18  8:32   75  1:25:28.8       
   91  237 Tom KAPLANES           44 Watertown          MA 10:32  2:24   59   2:56   42:16 17.0   95   1:05 29:21  9:11   90  1:26:06.2       
   92  245 Aaron ALBRIGHT         44 Cohasset           MA 12:34  2:52  107   2:05   44:34 16.2  106   0:44 26:54  8:25   71  1:26:48.8       
   93  232 Thomas MURRAY          44 Needham            MA 10:18  2:21   48   2:47   43:16 16.6  102   2:05 28:46  9:00   85  1:27:10.1       
   94  207 Joseph LEIBOVICI       43 Hingham            MA 10:21  2:22   51   3:10   40:10 17.9   86   2:21 31:36  9:53   98  1:27:37.2       
   95  525 Skip SCHNEIDER         44 Waltham            MA 10:57  2:30   74   3:12   44:35 16.1  107   2:23 27:21  8:33   76  1:28:25.1       
   96  201 John HUME              43 Braintree          MA 11:27  2:36   82   2:44   40:47 17.7   89   2:50 32:15 10:05  103  1:29:59.9       
   97  518 Jame MURPHY            43 Hopkinton          MA 12:04  2:45   94   3:04   43:07 16.7  100   1:27 31:07  9:44   96  1:30:45.7       
   98  248 Bill RAILTON           44 Scituate           MA 11:48  2:41   89   2:57   44:23 16.2  105   1:31 30:33  9:33   94  1:31:09.4       
   99  508 Stephen SALZILLO       40 Norton             MA 10:26  2:23   55   4:33   44:52 16.0  109   2:13 29:09  9:07   88  1:31:11.1       
  100  198 Thomas LAHIVE          43 Wellesley          MA 11:40  2:40   88   1:59   48:13 14.9  116   2:07 28:22  8:52   80  1:32:19.9       
  101  193 John LANDY             42 Cohasset           MA 12:58  2:57  110   3:57   38:50 18.5   76   2:43 34:47 10:53  108  1:33:12.1       
  102  244 Tim CHRISTENSON        44 Scituate           MA 10:46  2:27   69   3:50   42:35 16.9   98   3:43 32:34 10:11  104  1:33:25.5       
  103  514 Matt JEWETT            42 Duxbury            MA 13:01  2:58  111   4:20   41:37 17.3   94   3:58 31:47  9:56  100  1:34:38.7       
  104  194 Mark STILES            42 Marshfield         MA 12:23  2:49  102   4:54   41:08 17.5   91   1:42 35:48 11:11  111  1:35:51.4       
  105  512 Peter GUZZI            41 Watertown          MA 14:58  3:24  116   4:20   46:05 15.6  110   1:35 29:17  9:09   89  1:36:11.8       
  106  149 Steve LEIGHTON         41 Hopkinton          MA 12:50  2:55  109   2:29   48:05 15.0  114   1:08 33:31 10:29  105  1:38:01.1       
  107  213 Ernesto GARZON         43 Norwell            MA 12:09  2:46   98   3:54   40:57 17.6   90   2:16 38:51 12:09  112  1:38:05.3       
  108  515 John ROGERS            43 Marblehead         MA 13:23  3:03  113   3:24   44:43 16.1  108   1:57 35:07 10:59  109  1:38:31.1       
  109  167 Stephen BELSANTI       42 Stow               MA 13:05  2:59  112   2:56   48:08 15.0  115   3:24 31:50  9:57  101  1:39:21.1       
  110  186 Mark RYAN              42 Cohasset           MA 10:43  2:27   67   4:03   49:22 14.6  118   1:34 35:32 11:07  110  1:41:12.2       
  111  211 Timothy MATHEWS        43 Stow               MA 16:31  3:46  117   3:08   43:27 16.6  104   1:28 39:37 12:23  113  1:44:09.1       
  112  522 Christophe MCAULEY     44 Braintree          MA 14:56  3:24  115   5:41   46:57 15.3  111   2:49 34:12 10:42  106  1:44:32.4       
  113  517 Donald LUSSIER         43 Hopkinton          MA 16:42  3:48  118   6:03   47:43 15.1  113   1:57 34:43 10:51  107  1:47:05.3       
  114  516 David LUSSIER          43 Rutland            MA 24:16  5:31  119   3:54   48:52 14.7  117   1:36 42:19 13:14  114  2:00:53.4       
  115  209 Rob GILFEATHER         43 Dover              MA  7:36  1:44    2   2:00   31:13 23.1    9   1:31                                   
  116  203 Gary HARRIMAN          43 Bridgewater        MA 11:34  2:38   84   3:30   43:08 16.7  101   2:34                                   
  117  988 Stephen SHERMN         44 Scituate           MA 10:39  2:26   65   6:34   47:42 15.1  112   3:00                                   
  118  223 David LE PENSKE        43 Hingham            MA 37:17  8:29  120   4:15   50:40 14.2  119   3:41                                   
  119  162 Jared JACKSON          41 Winchester         MA 10:12  2:19   45   1:41   36:30 19.7   49                                          
  120  204 Stephen CASEY          43 Boston             MA 10:30  2:24   57  59:57                                                            
  121  224 William NOONAN         43 Scituate           MA                                                                               2:00 
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 45 - 49
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1   97 Karen MONKS            45 Concord            MA  9:10  2:05    3   1:31   34:59 20.6    1   1:06 23:39  7:24    1  1:10:22.2       
    2  116 Gail BLACK             47 Scituate           MA  8:17  1:53    1   1:18   36:16 19.9    4   1:11 24:29  7:39    3  1:11:28.8       
    3  126 Deborah SAKR           49 Amesbury           MA  8:28  1:56    2   2:04   35:40 20.2    2   1:55 25:50  8:05    7  1:13:54.2       
    4  121 Marielle YOST          48 Lexington          MA  9:41  2:12    6   1:27   37:28 19.2    7   1:05 25:29  7:58    6  1:15:07.3       
    5  108 Katherine FORBES       47 Hingham            MA 10:20  2:21   11   1:40   37:58 19.0    9   1:16 24:23  7:38    2  1:15:34.9       
    6   95 Heather WILLIAMS       45 Nantucket          MA 10:23  2:22   12   1:32   36:09 19.9    3   1:17 26:26  8:16    8  1:15:43.3       
    7  107 Kristi HOLDEN          46 Hingham            MA 10:25  2:22   13   1:34   38:05 18.9   10   0:57 26:43  8:21   10  1:17:40.2       
    8   88 Katie FRIEDEL          45 Scituate           MA  9:47  2:14    7   1:37   39:35 18.2   17   1:17 26:28  8:17    9  1:18:42.1       
    9  125 Beth CORRY             48 Cohasset           MA 11:07  2:32   20   1:47   39:40 18.2   19   1:08 25:16  7:54    4  1:18:55.3       
   10  120 Joanne HILL            48 Cohasset           MA 10:52  2:29   16   1:55   37:18 19.3    6   1:55 27:23  8:34   13  1:19:20.4       
   11  110 Laurie ZUPKOFSKA       47 Weymouth           MA 10:14  2:20    9   1:57   38:22 18.8   13   1:16 28:44  8:59   20  1:20:30.7       
   12   82 Laura STONE            45 Cohasset           MA  9:25  2:09    4   1:30   38:53 18.5   16   1:09 29:39  9:16   27  1:20:33.7       
   13  122 Mary HULL              48 Arlington          MA 10:08  2:18    8   2:12   38:18 18.8   11   1:35 29:02  9:05   24  1:21:12.8       
   14  133 Tracy FURRIER          49 Sandy Hook         CT 10:58  2:30   17   1:55   39:36 18.2   18   1:15 27:55  8:44   15  1:21:36.6       
   15   93 Cathy FOREST           45 Cohasset           MA 11:42  2:40   27   2:13   38:24 18.8   14   1:40 28:01  8:46   16  1:21:57.8       
   16  101 Kathryn BROOKS         46 Scituate           MA 10:45  2:27   15   1:36   41:08 17.5   25   1:13 28:09  8:48   17  1:22:48.6       
   17  115 Jill ZEIKEL            47 Charlestown        MA 11:13  2:33   23   1:25   36:45 19.6    5   1:16 32:34 10:11   37  1:23:09.5       
   18  131 Cheryl HURCHIK         49 Andover            MA 10:26  2:23   14   2:21   37:48 19.0    8   1:43 31:34  9:52   35  1:23:50.4       
   19  358 Melanie CATALDO        48 Hingham            MA 11:37  2:39   25   2:29   38:41 18.6   15   1:33 29:39  9:16   26  1:23:57.1       
   20  113 Jennifer CASEY         47 Scituate           MA 12:39  2:53   41   2:21   42:15 17.0   33   1:25 25:25  7:57    5  1:24:01.5       
   21  347 Judith STAVIS          45 Cohasset           MA 10:15  2:20   10   2:20   41:10 17.5   26   1:32 29:02  9:05   23  1:24:17.9       
   22  359 Audrey LAIMINS         49 Waban              MA 11:51  2:42   29   3:41   38:20 18.8   12   2:56 27:49  8:42   14  1:24:34.7       
   23  119 Carolyn COFFEY         48 Cohasset           MA 11:17  2:34   24   2:27   41:26 17.4   29   1:00 28:27  8:54   19  1:24:35.6       
   24   85 Barbara WEISMAN        45 Pelham             MA 11:05  2:31   19   1:42   41:37 17.3   30   1:47 30:26  9:31   31  1:26:34.0       
   25  362 Kerry O'TOOLE          49 Norwell            MA 11:40  2:40   26   2:12   42:03 17.1   31   0:57 29:50  9:20   28  1:26:39.3       
   26   96 Jennifer MURPHY        45 Scituate           MA 13:07  2:59   45   2:22   42:19 17.0   34   1:07 28:17  8:51   18  1:27:09.2       
   27  130 Michelle GRECO         46 Newton             MA 11:08  2:32   21   3:37   40:37 17.7   23   2:16 30:03  9:24   30  1:27:39.6       
   28  106 Pamela HORGAN          46 Marshfield         MA 12:13  2:47   34   2:18   42:49 16.8   36   1:26 29:12  9:08   25  1:27:56.2       
   29  128 Sara BROWN             48 Newton             MA 12:03  2:45   32   2:47   40:33 17.8   21   2:17 30:33  9:33   33  1:28:09.8       
   30  100 Elizabeth BECKETT      45 Newton             MA 11:09  2:32   22   1:56   43:19 16.6   40   1:19 30:30  9:32   32  1:28:09.9       
   31  348 Maria VARHUE           45 East Longmeadow    MA 15:09  3:27   53   3:09   42:31 16.9   35   1:28 26:58  8:26   11  1:29:12.7       
   32  117 Karen HIRSH            48 Scituate           MA 12:52  2:56   42   3:14   43:15 16.6   39   1:21 28:51  9:01   21  1:29:30.2       
   33  123 Linda RAHAL            48 Washington         DC 12:32  2:51   39   2:39   40:34 17.7   22   1:46 32:06 10:02   36  1:29:34.4       
   34  349 Carolyn KAPLAN         45 Hingham            MA 11:44  2:40   28                                                   1:30:42.0       
   35   91 Sarah RUSSELL          45 Abington           MA 12:11  2:47   33   2:24   44:10 16.3   44   1:33 30:52  9:39   34  1:31:06.8       
   36  791 Trish BERUBE           49 Cohasset           MA  9:28  2:10    5   3:37   45:46 15.7   45   2:35 30:01  9:23   29  1:31:24.7       
   37  109 Patricia STACK         47 Plymouth           MA 13:55  3:10   46   2:26   41:06 17.5   24   1:48 36:12 11:19   49  1:35:24.4       
   38  992 Gigi MEEHAN            47 Cohasset           MA 14:40  3:20   50   4:58   42:58 16.8   37   1:11 32:35 10:11   38  1:36:19.5       
   39  132 Joanne HOOKER          49 Newton             MA 12:02  2:45   31   2:51   41:10 17.5   27   3:48 36:36 11:27   51  1:36:25.5       
   40  124 Ruth SWANSON-SAWICK    48 Quincy             MA 12:59  2:57   44   4:53   40:27 17.8   20   3:10 36:12 11:19   48  1:37:38.6       
   41  357 Laura REED             48 Cohasset           MA 17:43  4:02   59   2:30   43:32 16.5   41   1:11 33:06 10:21   41  1:37:59.3       
   42   83 Laura LABASH           45 Cohasset           MA 21:03  4:47   61   4:21   43:14 16.7   38   2:07 28:58  9:03   22  1:39:41.4       
   43  346 Lynda FANN             45 Norwell            MA 16:12  3:41   56   3:49   46:04 15.6   47   1:09 32:40 10:13   39  1:39:51.2       
   44   87 Britta FOMINAYA-MACIN  45 Hopkinton          MA 11:05  2:31   18   3:28   43:55 16.4   43   2:01 41:09 12:52   61  1:41:35.7       
   45   90 Carolyn VAN TINE       45 Norfolk            MA 12:37  2:52   40   2:00   43:49 16.4   42   2:11 41:02 12:50   60  1:41:35.7       
   46   94 Bonnie BROWN           45 Boylston           MA 15:14  3:28   54   2:14   42:13 17.1   32   2:11 39:46 12:26   57  1:41:36.8       
   47  351 Martha STREETER        46 Stow               MA 14:28  3:18   49   3:48   54:21 13.2   60   2:03 27:02  8:27   12  1:41:40.3       
   48  103 Nicole REILLY          46 Hingham            MA 14:19  3:16   48   2:37   47:06 15.3   49   1:03 37:11 11:38   52  1:42:13.6       
   49  104 Christine MCCARRON     46 Cohasset           MA 16:49  3:50   57   3:48   46:26 15.5   48   0:58 34:24 10:45   43  1:42:23.1       
   50  129 Karen AARONSON         48 San Francisco      CA 12:02  2:44   30   2:49   41:15 17.5   28  10:59 36:07 11:18   47  1:43:08.8       
   51  356 Mary SNYDER            48 Abington           MA 14:01  3:12   47   4:41   48:24 14.9   53   1:24 34:47 10:53   44  1:43:15.5       
   52  102 Andrea TOBIN           46 Scituate           MA 12:23  2:49   37   2:43   47:37 15.1   51   1:25 39:41 12:24   56  1:43:46.3       
   53  345 Jenny BOLANOS          45 Hull               MA 14:50  3:23   52   2:12   45:54 15.7   46   2:22 38:49 12:08   54  1:44:05.0       
   54  112 Maureen CROTTY         47 Cumberland         RI 12:57  2:57   43   3:38   51:07 14.1   59   2:48 34:23 10:45   42  1:44:50.3       
   55  361 Anne RAISNER           49 Newton             MA 15:48  3:36   55   2:32   48:43 14.8   54   1:31 36:34 11:26   50  1:45:05.9       
   56   98 Kim ESTES              45 Hanover            NH 12:29  2:51   38   3:12   47:08 15.3   50   2:17 40:40 12:43   59  1:45:42.9       
   57  352 Jennifer SLATER        46 Hull               MA 17:38  4:01   58   3:25   49:46 14.5   55   1:14 35:09 11:00   45  1:47:11.6       
   58   86 Eileen CARNEY          45 Scituate           MA 12:15  2:47   35   2:50   47:39 15.1   52   2:10 44:58 14:03   62  1:49:49.1       
   59  118 Trisha ROZAS           48 Pound Ridge        NY 14:48  3:22   51   3:19   57:16 12.6   61   1:54 32:45 10:14   40  1:49:59.0       
   60  360 Sharon PRACHNICK       49 Berlin             MA 18:49  4:17   60   3:00   50:12 14.3   57   3:01 38:59 12:11   55  1:53:58.6       
   61  114 Sarah RASMUSSEN        47 Killington         VT 12:17  2:48   36   2:22 1:04:37 11.1   62   2:04 35:20 11:03   46  1:56:37.1       
   62  350 Danielle MALONEY       46 Groveland          MA 21:10  4:49   62   2:40   51:06 14.1   58   1:26 40:34 12:41   58  1:56:53.9       
   63  363 Tracey VAINISI         49 Cohasset           MA 21:44  4:57   63   5:23   50:06 14.4   56   1:38 38:24 12:00   53  1:57:11.8       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 45 - 49
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  808 Scott GREEN            45 Florence           MA  7:34  1:44    2   0:56   30:36 23.5    4   0:47 21:28  6:43    5  1:01:17.5       
    2  874 Mark HECOX             48 Henniker           NH  7:55  1:48    3   1:00   30:57 23.3    6   0:46 21:24  6:42    3  1:01:59.1       
    3  872 John CASEY             48 Scituate           MA  8:10  1:52    5   1:09   31:42 22.7    8   0:52 21:29  6:43    6  1:03:19.0       
    4  537 Marcus ALEXANDER       47 Cambridge          MA 10:39  2:26   39   1:26   30:27 23.6    3   0:59 20:28  6:24    1  1:03:56.5       
    5  840 Robert SULLIVAN        47 Dover              MA  8:46  2:00   11   1:18   30:57 23.3    5   1:25 22:11  6:56    9  1:04:34.5       
    6  835 Al STEFAN              46 Cohasset           MA  8:16  1:53    6   1:28   33:27 21.5   14   0:57 21:16  6:39    2  1:05:22.1       
    7  857 Andy CORRY             47 Cohasset           MA  9:57  2:16   23   1:10   31:19 23.0    7   0:54 22:52  7:09   13  1:06:09.2       
    8  841 Jonathan BLOOD         47 Braintree          MA  7:12  1:39    1   1:15   34:20 21.0   16   0:57 22:31  7:03   11  1:06:13.2       
    9  882 Mark KEUP              49 Brant Rock         MA  8:41  1:59   10   1:37   30:25 23.7    2   1:10 24:30  7:40   24  1:06:21.2       
   10  861 Peter KATAVOLOS        48 Newburyport        MA  9:13  2:06   15   1:21   32:36 22.1   11   1:09 22:44  7:07   12  1:07:00.1       
   11  863 Matthew WINANS         48 Melrose            MA  8:40  1:58    9   1:10   32:12 22.4   10   1:20 23:56  7:29   18  1:07:15.9       
   12  802 Cliff HESSON           45 Duxbury            MA  8:08  1:51    4   1:17   33:32 21.5   15   0:49 24:01  7:31   19  1:07:43.5       
   13  843 Brian SAMPSON          47 Hull               MA  9:09  2:05   13   1:06   32:05 22.4    9   1:25 24:50  7:46   27  1:08:33.8       
   14  849 Michael BURNS          47 Boylston           MA  9:20  2:08   16   1:47   33:16 21.6   13   1:10 23:23  7:19   16  1:08:54.8       
   15  888 Jamie BLANKS           49 Scituate           MA 10:06  2:18   25   1:42   34:33 20.8   18   1:10 22:19  6:59   10  1:09:47.2       
   16  832 Jim MITTERANDO         46 Cohasset           MA 10:10  2:19   26   3:11   33:06 21.8   12   2:01 23:16  7:17   15  1:11:42.1       
   17  818 Jeffrey T CRAIG        45 Cohasset           MA  9:23  2:08   17   2:20   34:42 20.7   19   1:32 24:26  7:38   22  1:12:21.4       
   18  884 Jim EDWARDS            49 Potomac            MD 10:27  2:23   33   1:51   35:06 20.5   23   1:24 24:41  7:43   26  1:13:27.7       
   19  873 David DALI             48 Cohasset           MA 10:16  2:20   30   0:59   34:59 20.6   20   1:04 26:14  8:12   35  1:13:30.3       
   20  819 Kyle RAND              45 Marshfield         MA 10:29  2:23   34   2:19   37:46 19.1   40   1:12 23:11  7:15   14  1:14:54.7       
   21  815 Jeffrey MORRILL        45 Mattapoisett       MA  9:11  2:05   14   1:14   36:30 19.7   31   1:17 27:15  8:31   43  1:15:24.7       
   22  990 Ted DOYLE              49                       13:12  3:00   77   0:37   39:35 18.2   55   0:34 21:43  6:47    7  1:15:37.8       
   23  824 Jeffrey QUILLEN        46 Hingham            MA 11:03  2:31   44   2:29   35:19 20.4   24   1:48 25:08  7:52   29  1:15:45.1       
   24  869 Rod MORENO             48 Cambridge          MA  8:56  2:02   12   1:25   35:30 20.3   26   1:08 29:01  9:04   57  1:15:57.2       
   25  811 Patrick MAHONEY        45 Rockland           MA 11:03  2:31   45   2:04   37:04 19.4   34   1:16 24:36  7:42   25  1:16:02.0       
   26  846 Kevin WRENN            47 Cohasset           MA  9:37  2:11   19   1:47   35:03 20.5   22   1:56 27:56  8:44   46  1:16:16.5       
   27  870 Glenn SWANBON          48 Maynard            MA 10:14  2:20   27   2:16   37:32 19.2   38   1:32 24:54  7:47   28  1:16:25.4       
   28  842 Tony BECKETT           47 Newton             MA 10:31  2:24   36   2:13   37:05 19.4   35   1:09 25:57  8:07   33  1:16:53.7       
   29  878 Rich DEVOE JR          48 Canton             MA 11:29  2:37   52   1:56   37:04 19.4   33   0:41 25:47  8:04   32  1:16:55.7       
   30  830 Mike RANSICK           46 Edwardsville       IL 11:44  2:40   57   1:44   35:35 20.2   28   1:11 27:20  8:33   44  1:17:31.1       
   31  876 David MCLELLAN         48 Hingham            MA 12:09  2:46   63   2:55   36:48 19.6   32   1:19 24:29  7:39   23  1:17:37.6       
   32  887 Mike KEARNEY           49 Cohasset           MA 11:55  2:43   60   2:55   40:38 17.7   65   0:52 21:24  6:42    4  1:17:42.0       
   33  823 Michael LEVIN          46 Newton             MA 10:31  2:24   35   2:50   37:41 19.1   39   1:19 25:28  7:58   31  1:17:45.1       
   34  821 Eric ANDREW            46 Marshfield         MA  8:28  1:56    8   1:39   38:32 18.7   47   1:23 28:07  8:47   48  1:18:06.6       
   35  868 J. Patrick KENNEDY     48 Cohasset           MA 13:00  2:58   73   2:57   39:53 18.1   58   0:47 21:57  6:52    8  1:18:31.5       
   36  889 Bruce WIMBERLY         46 Cohasset           MA 10:15  2:20   28   2:17   40:18 17.9   63   1:43 24:09  7:33   20  1:18:38.9       
   37  886 Jeff MERRILL           49 North Chelmsford   MA 10:35  2:25   38   2:52   37:09 19.4   36   1:57 27:14  8:31   42  1:19:45.7       
   38  805 Mark WIELAND           45 Wellesley          MA 10:16  2:20   29   2:28   42:05 17.1   71   0:55 24:10  7:34   21  1:19:51.0       
   39  852 Paul KENNEDY           47 Milton             MA 13:18  3:02   79   3:11   34:24 20.9   17   2:38 26:30  8:17   36  1:19:58.3       
   40  807 Patrick SMITH          45 Scituate           MA 12:21  2:49   66  155:03                                            1:20:15.0       
   41  813 Bruce WHITE            45 Lake Worth         FL 11:01  2:31   43   2:05   35:32 20.3   27   2:19 29:33  9:15   62  1:20:28.1       
   42  799 Matt COLLINS           45 Boyleston          MA 11:23  2:36   49   1:18   37:52 19.0   41   1:29 28:29  8:54   51  1:20:28.1       
   43  856 Bill HAVICE            47 Wakefield          MA 11:27  2:37   51   4:14   38:16 18.8   45   1:22 25:17  7:54   30  1:20:32.6       
   44  854 John LENGYEL           47 Cohasset           MA 11:25  2:36   50   1:56   35:27 20.3   25   1:13 31:15  9:46   73  1:21:13.9       
   45  891 Guy DANIELLO           45 Scituate           MA 10:41  2:26   40   3:17   35:38 20.2   29   2:07 30:01  9:23   64  1:21:41.2       
   46  865 Joseph RYAN            48 Cohasset           MA 12:29  2:51   69   2:06   40:06 18.0   61   0:47 26:34  8:18   37  1:21:59.7       
   47  845 Matthew BAUM           47 West Newton        MA 12:58  2:57   72   2:18   36:06 19.9   30   1:35 29:12  9:08   60  1:22:05.9       
   48  867 James PROVENZANO       48 South Boston       MA 12:34  2:52   71   4:32   39:34 18.2   54   2:03 23:27  7:20   17  1:22:07.3       
   49  793 James DURKIN           45 Cohasset           MA  9:38  2:12   20   2:15   42:13 17.1   74   0:46 28:14  8:50   50  1:23:03.5       
   50  530 Tom NOVELLINE          45 Cohasset           MA 13:22  3:03   81   3:12   39:24 18.3   52   0:58 26:14  8:12   34  1:23:08.4       
   51  859 James MCCARTHY         47 Scituate           MA 11:54  2:43   58   4:12   39:09 18.4   50   1:17 26:51  8:24   38  1:23:19.9       
   52  885 Eric RICHTER           49 Cohasset           MA 10:59  2:30   42   3:11   37:56 19.0   42   2:10 29:14  9:08   61  1:23:28.3       
   53  853 Gary HORNE             47 Gloucester         MA 10:44  2:27   41   2:43   38:34 18.7   48   1:37 30:05  9:24   66  1:23:40.2       
   54  855 Paul FORD              47 Ipswich            MA  9:47  2:14   22   3:17   39:57 18.0   59   2:10 28:36  8:57   52  1:23:45.1       
   55  817 Mitch DOREN            45 Hull               MA 12:12  2:47   64   2:17   39:43 18.1   57   2:18 28:07  8:48   49  1:24:34.7       
   56  794 Stephen MCALOON        45 Hingham            MA 12:24  2:49   68   2:55   41:26 17.4   70   1:34 27:10  8:30   40  1:25:26.9       
   57  544 Chris REED             49 Cohasset           MA 11:20  2:35   48   2:58   40:24 17.8   64   1:06 30:17  9:28   67  1:26:01.3       
   58  838 Richard D'ENTREMONT    47 Hingham            MA 11:42  2:40   56   4:19   38:59 18.5   49   1:04 30:01  9:23   65  1:26:01.9       
   59  539 Matthew HENDISON       47 Cohasset           MA 11:55  2:43   59   3:03   42:08 17.1   73   1:01 28:04  8:47   47  1:26:08.4       
   60  542 Phil DOHERTY           48 Dover              MA 11:10  2:33   47   2:40   40:45 17.7   66   1:41 29:59  9:23   63  1:26:12.8       
   61  814 Michael DOHERTY        45 Cohasset           MA 10:04  2:18   24   1:45   38:24 18.8   46   2:23 33:54 10:36   79  1:26:27.8       
   62  831 William ROBINSON       46 Hingham            MA 10:20  2:21   32   2:36   42:06 17.1   72   1:13 30:32  9:33   70  1:26:43.8       
   63  822 Stephen GRIECO         46 Blacksburg         VA 10:34  2:24   37   3:32   41:19 17.4   69   1:31 30:18  9:28   68  1:27:11.1       
   64  866 David FRIEND           48 Scituate           MA  9:42  2:13   21   3:05   43:05 16.7   78   0:57 30:38  9:35   71  1:27:25.2       
   65  837 John STEPHENSON        47 Needham            MA 11:08  2:32   46   4:59   42:31 16.9   76   0:56 27:55  8:44   45  1:27:26.6       
   66  847 Robert DILLON          47 Dorchester         MA 13:15  3:01   78   3:09   38:04 18.9   43   2:01 31:14  9:46   72  1:27:40.7       
   67  526 Mark KEENE             45 Cohasset           MA 13:02  2:58   74   3:24   40:12 17.9   62   2:04 29:07  9:06   58  1:27:47.2       
   68  851 Joseph FLAHERTY        47 Boston             MA 12:20  2:48   65   3:43   42:25 17.0   75   1:04 28:53  9:02   55  1:28:22.4       
   69  812 Paul GARRITY           45 Madison            NJ 11:39  2:39   55   3:44   39:25 18.3   53   1:23 32:22 10:07   77  1:28:29.9       
   70  535 John MCDONOUGH         46 Cohasset           MA 12:30  2:51   70   3:46   39:18 18.3   51   0:57 32:16 10:05   76  1:28:44.2       
   71  890 Rick SCHIFFMANN        46 Cohasset           MA 13:19  3:02   80   2:40   39:42 18.1   56   2:09 31:24  9:49   74  1:29:11.2       
   72  848 Santiago ROZAS         47 Pound Ridge        NY 12:00  2:44   61   4:33   40:04 18.0   60   2:31 30:25  9:31   69  1:29:30.0       
   73  836 Chris HORGAN           47 Marshfield         MA 15:18  3:29   86   2:31   43:07 16.7   79   1:45 27:12  8:30   41  1:29:50.3       
   74  528 Thomas DIPESA          45 Scituate           MA 14:05  3:12   83   2:42   43:49 16.4   80   0:48 28:39  8:57   54  1:30:00.3       
   75  531 Brian KATES            46 Cohasset           MA 14:13  3:14   84   3:09   42:40 16.9   77   2:13 28:59  9:04   56  1:31:11.0       
   76  880 John SPRINGER          49 Scituate           MA 17:42  4:02   90   2:33   41:18 17.4   68   1:59 29:11  9:08   59  1:32:40.5       
   77  875 Greg FALLON            48 Hopkinton          MA 11:33  2:38   53   3:22   37:11 19.4   37   2:23 38:24 12:00   83  1:32:51.1       
   78  532 Chris STREETER         46 Stow               MA 13:03  2:58   75   4:51   47:56 15.0   88   1:17 27:05  8:28   39  1:34:10.0       
   79  850 Stephen BOUCHIE        47 Gloucester         MA 12:23  2:49   67   2:12   41:14 17.5   67   1:24 38:58 12:11   85  1:36:07.6       
   80  538 Jeff LAPLANTE          47 Stow               MA 14:28  3:18   85   2:55   45:48 15.7   83   1:21 31:38  9:53   75  1:36:07.8       
   81  881 Charles CALVERT        49 Cohasset           CT 12:04  2:45   62   5:13   44:25 16.2   81   2:56 32:35 10:11   78  1:37:10.4       
   82  877 John BILYOU            48 Scituate           MA 11:36  2:39   54   4:12   46:04 15.6   87   1:33 34:11 10:41   80  1:37:33.4       
   83  545 Greg VARHUE            49 East Longmeadow    MA 17:01  3:52   89   5:45   45:55 15.7   84   2:21 28:37  8:57   53  1:39:36.4       
   84  806 Robert BONNER          45 Scituate           MA 16:28  3:45   88   4:57   45:56 15.7   86   2:46 35:15 11:01   81  1:45:19.4       
   85  879 Fu THAM                49 Quincy             MA 16:10  3:41   87   3:12   48:23 14.9   89   2:09 38:40 12:05   84  1:48:31.8       
   86  801 John MC GOWAN          45 Garden City        NY 13:08  2:59   76   4:01   54:17 13.3   91   1:09 36:25 11:23   82  1:48:57.5       
   87  534 Gerry MCDOUGALL        46 Hopkinton          MA 13:41  3:07   82   4:38   50:15 14.3   90   1:30 44:20 13:51   88  1:54:20.9       
   88  543 William JACOB          49 Edgartown          MA 19:35  4:27   92   5:27   45:16 15.9   82   3:16 41:10 12:52   86  1:54:42.0       
   89  527 Chris BEAUDET          45 Hopkinton          MA 18:04  4:07   91   3:49   45:55 15.7   85   4:34 42:41 13:21   87  1:55:00.5       
   90  796 Scott MACDONALD        45 Hingham            MA  8:24  1:55    7   1:11   20:22 35.4    1   2:58                                   
   91  809 Geoff MARSHALL         45 Needham            MA  9:32  2:10   18   2:41   38:06 18.9   44  10:43                                   
   92  804 Jim MCPHILLIPS         45 Hingham            MA 10:18  2:21   31   1:27   35:03 20.5   21                                          
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 50 - 54
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  376 Lisa MARQUIS           50 Weston             MA  9:39  2:12    1   2:06   34:57 20.6    5   1:47 24:15  7:35    1  1:12:42.4       
    2  388 Ellen HOWLAND          52 Falmouth           MA 10:37  2:25    5   1:16   34:52 20.7    4   1:12 25:33  7:59    2  1:13:28.8       
    3  375 Ann DOMIGAN            50 Reading            MA 10:18  2:21    3   1:34   34:26 20.9    2   1:12 26:10  8:11    3  1:13:35.9       
    4  382 Tia DOGGETT            51 Lincoln            MA 10:47  2:27    6   1:58   34:27 20.9    3   1:04 27:10  8:30    4  1:15:23.2       
    5  384 Cathy ELLIS            52 Medfield           MA  9:44  2:13    2   1:34   34:23 20.9    1   1:01 31:32  9:51    7  1:18:09.9       
    6  379 Janet NIGHTINGALE      50 Randolph           MA 10:36  2:25    4   1:59   38:22 18.8    6   1:43 28:32  8:55    5  1:21:09.1       
    7  385 Mary Lou TIERNEY       52 Gloucester         MA 11:09  2:33    8   1:23   40:10 17.9    7   1:34 29:30  9:13    6  1:23:44.3       
    8  366 Lauren ALLANSMITH      52 Scituate           MA 12:23  2:49    9   2:14   41:27 17.4    8   1:57 32:13 10:04    9  1:30:11.8       
    9  380 Linda CHIOFAR          51 Sharon             MA 11:06  2:32    7   1:52   43:09 16.7   11   1:56 34:22 10:45   11  1:32:21.4       
   10  390 Pamela POWER           54 Ny                 NY 13:17  3:02   11   3:52   42:04 17.1    9   1:18 32:01 10:01    8  1:32:30.0       
   11  378 Susan FRANKLIN         50 Cohasset           MA 12:26  2:50   10   2:54   42:08 17.1   10   1:48 34:49 10:53   13  1:34:03.3       
   12  387 Susan SHERMAN          52 Plymouth           MA 13:32  3:05   12   2:15   44:06 16.3   12   1:42 33:37 10:31   10  1:35:09.3       
   13  386 Patricia GLYNN         52 Milton             MA 13:51  3:09   13   3:48   44:20 16.2   13   1:27 34:30 10:47   12  1:37:52.5       
   14  392 Elaine LLOYD           54 New Canaan         CT 14:14  3:15   15   3:51   45:32 15.8   14   2:06 35:58 11:15   14  1:41:38.9       
   15  393 Diane SUTTY            54 Boston             MA 14:03  3:12   14   5:52   52:58 13.6   15   3:02 39:48 12:27   15  1:55:40.3       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 50 - 54
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  937 John MARTIN            54 Nahant             MA  8:44  1:59    3   1:05   30:31 23.6    1   1:07 21:32  6:44    2  1:02:56.6       
    2  936 John DALTON            54 Carlisle           MA  8:53  2:01    5   1:28   31:51 22.6    3   1:02 20:08  6:18    1  1:03:19.3       
    3  916 Gregory CRIST          51 Quincy             MA  8:45  2:00    4   1:18   31:33 22.8    2   0:44 22:32  7:03    5  1:04:49.4       
    4  921 James PIPER            52 Ashby              MA 10:18  2:21   16   1:34   32:11 22.4    6   1:13 22:13  6:57    3  1:07:27.4       
    5  898 William TIMMINS        50 Scituate           MA  8:28  1:56    1   1:25   33:20 21.6    9   1:01 24:25  7:38    9  1:08:37.5       
    6  989 Greg SWARTZ            50 Stoughton          MA  9:24  2:09    8   1:24   34:26 20.9   10   1:15 22:44  7:07    6  1:09:10.6       
    7  920 Doug YEAGER            51 Cohasset           MA  9:35  2:11    9   1:55   32:40 22.0    8   0:53 24:17  7:36    8  1:09:18.1       
    8  904 Keith ROUSSEAU         50 Halifax            MA 10:18  2:21   15   1:58   34:29 20.9   11   0:58 22:22  7:00    4  1:10:02.1       
    9  905 Chris FLAGG            50 North Hampton      NH 10:15  2:20   13   1:57   31:58 22.5    4   1:09 24:55  7:47   10  1:10:11.1       
   10  892 Scott BROWN            52 Wrentham           MA  9:16  2:07    7   1:31   35:52 20.1   17   0:42 25:05  7:51   11  1:12:24.7       
   11  896 Gary BARROW            50 Cohasset           MA 11:07  2:32   22   1:43   34:34 20.8   12   1:23 26:06  8:10   14  1:14:51.3       
   12  935 Edward DOUCETTE        54 Natick             MA 10:31  2:24   18   1:23   37:00 19.5   19   1:01 25:09  7:52   12  1:15:01.2       
   13  903 Richard BURGESS        50 Kingston           MA 10:09  2:19   12   2:36   37:40 19.1   21   1:34 23:06  7:13    7  1:15:03.0       
   14  924 Tom BAILLIE            52 Reading            MA 10:01  2:17   11   2:35   35:16 20.4   14   1:27 26:08  8:10   15  1:15:24.6       
   15  909 Thomas LITTLE          51 Newton             MA 10:39  2:26   20   1:08   36:47 19.6   18   1:03 26:54  8:25   16  1:16:27.9       
   16  928 Bob KEEZER             53 Weymouth           MA 12:01  2:44   31   1:59   35:34 20.2   16   1:14 25:54  8:06   13  1:16:39.8       
   17  908 Christophe JULIAN      50 Cohasset           MA  8:36  1:58    2   2:34   34:38 20.8   13   1:37 29:35  9:15   22  1:16:56.7       
   18  933 Stephen GARBACZ        53 Natick             MA  9:55  2:16   10   2:35   38:41 18.6   24   1:16 27:02  8:27   17  1:19:26.7       
   19  918 Bill FURRIER           51 Sandy Hook         CT 11:29  2:37   28   2:16   39:38 18.2   26   1:26 27:34  8:37   18  1:22:21.1       
   20  919 Mark HOOKER            51 Newton             MA 11:11  2:33   23   2:18   38:07 18.9   22   1:23 30:16  9:28   25  1:23:12.6       
   21  915 John FAHEY             51 Scituate           MA 12:06  2:45   33   3:10   38:12 18.8   23   1:23 28:43  8:59   19  1:23:31.0       
   22  894 Mark BAST              50 Scituate           MA 11:24  2:36   26   2:17   40:03 18.0   29   1:59 28:56  9:03   20  1:24:36.8       
   23  925 Michael HILL           52 Newton             MA 11:16  2:34   24   2:40   40:27 17.8   32   1:52 29:22  9:11   21  1:25:34.6       
   24  550 Paul WHALEN            51 Kingston           MA 10:36  2:25   19   3:04   40:28 17.8   33   1:07 31:34  9:52   30  1:26:47.2       
   25  554 David F LYONS          54 Scituate           MA 12:51  2:56   37   2:43   39:49 18.1   28   0:59 30:46  9:37   27  1:27:05.6       
   26  895 Kyle BAST              50 Easton             CT 11:38  2:39   29   2:49   40:37 17.7   34   1:31 30:43  9:36   26  1:27:15.1       
   27  929 Carl CHRISTENSON       53 Scituate           MA 12:26  2:50   36   2:41   39:43 18.1   27   1:45 30:55  9:40   28  1:27:27.8       
   28  934 George BAUMGARTEN      53 Cohasset           MA 13:31  3:05   40   2:42   40:07 17.9   30   1:12 30:01  9:23   24  1:27:30.0       
   29  901 Thomas LECLAIR         50 Edgartown          MA 10:45  2:27   21   4:01   42:47 16.8   39   1:02 29:40  9:17   23  1:28:12.8       
   30  902 Kerry SCARLOTT         50 Hingham            MA 11:44  2:40   30   5:15   39:12 18.4   25   2:13 32:09 10:03   33  1:30:30.9       
   31  930 Mark DANIELI           53 Chelmsford         MA  9:11  2:06    6   1:56   31:59 22.5    5   1:19 46:12 14:27   42  1:30:35.0       
   32  900 Thomas QUINN           50 Hingham            MA 11:25  2:36   27   2:34   42:36 16.9   38   0:45 33:52 10:35   35  1:31:09.0       
   33  906 Steven SARO            50 Westford           MA 10:30  2:24   17   3:53   42:59 16.8   40   1:27 32:56 10:18   34  1:31:42.2       
   34  897 James MAURER II        50 Merrimac           MA 13:55  3:10   41   4:55   37:12 19.4   20   3:50 31:56  9:59   32  1:31:45.7       
   35  549 David TEGELER          50 Needham            MA 13:11  3:00   39   2:32   41:35 17.3   36   3:14 31:16  9:47   29  1:31:46.0       
   36  910 Rob CANNATA            51 Norwell            MA 10:17  2:21   14   1:38   32:16 22.3    7   1:06 46:50 14:38   43  1:32:05.1       
   37  911 Joseph COLLINS         51 York Beach         ME 14:53  3:23   43   3:27   40:52 17.6   35   2:56 31:42  9:55   31  1:33:47.6       
   38  926 Michael DELLEMONICO    52 Burlington         MA 12:05  2:45   32   2:57   47:53 15.0   42   1:27 34:02 10:38   36  1:38:21.1       
   39  923 Paul BERUBE            52 Cohasset           MA 15:19  3:29   44   4:50   40:10 17.9   31   2:20 37:20 11:40   38  1:39:56.5       
   40  913 Selwyn NOTELOVITZ      51 Chestnut Hill      MA 11:20  2:35   25   1:59   42:16 17.0   37   2:13 42:11 13:11   39  1:39:57.6       
   41  922 Brian MURPHY           52 Scituate           MA 12:20  2:48   34   1:30   59:41 12.1   45   1:30 35:45 11:11   37  1:50:43.8       
   42  547 Chuck HURD             50 Cohasset           MA 12:57  2:57   38   2:35   51:38 13.9   44   1:38 44:33 13:56   40  1:53:17.4       
   43  551 Jeff CORRIGAN          52 Belmont            MA 15:20  3:29   45   6:11   48:41 14.8   43   2:44 44:35 13:56   41  1:57:28.5       
   44  927 James CLIFFORD         52 Norwell            MA 12:24  2:49   35   2:00   35:32 20.3   15                                          
   45  907 Tom KONCIUS            50 Cohasset           MA 14:33  3:19   42   3:48   46:12 15.6   41                                          
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 55 - 59
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  400 Kathleen THOMAS        55 Mashpee            MA 10:37  2:25    3   1:11   36:26 19.8    1   0:50 27:28  8:35    1  1:16:30.0       
    2  398 Cindy CAVANO           55 Norwell            MA  8:42  1:59    1   1:26   41:24 17.4    4   1:24 30:58  9:41    7  1:23:52.1       
    3  401 Ann Marie RESNICK      55 Ny                 NY  9:40  2:12    2   2:02   41:49 17.2    5   1:29 29:11  9:07    3  1:24:09.1       
    4  397 Mary SHERIDAN          55 Cohasset           MA 12:38  2:53    5   2:26   40:55 17.6    3   2:15 29:33  9:15    4  1:27:43.8       
    5  394 Julie ROGERS           55 Georgetown         MA 13:58  3:11   10   1:52   39:16 18.3    2   1:54 32:36 10:11    9  1:29:32.2       
    6  399 Rachel SHANOR          55 Milton             MA 13:52  3:09    8   2:34   44:22 16.2    8   2:00 28:08  8:48    2  1:30:53.7       
    7  370 Debbie POWER           56 Carlisle           MA 14:08  3:13   12   2:54   45:03 16.0   10   1:01 29:39  9:16    5  1:32:42.2       
    8  404 Susan MCGINNIS         57 Quincy             MA 11:31  2:37    4   3:59   44:57 16.0    9   1:06 31:34  9:52    8  1:33:04.5       
    9  369 Bette SIMOLLARDES      56 Sudbury            MA 14:00  3:11   11   2:47   42:25 17.0    6   1:32 30:23  9:30    6  1:33:05.1  2:00 
   10  368 Michele HUBLEY         55 Cohasset           MA 13:08  2:59    6   3:20   46:21 15.5   12   1:01 33:13 10:23   10  1:37:00.4       
   11  395 Kathleen OFSTHUN       55 Scituate           MA 13:46  3:08    7   3:50   43:46 16.5    7   1:07 35:52 11:13   13  1:38:18.7       
   12  396 Margie DOUCETTE        55 Natick             MA 13:56  3:10    9   2:29   45:20 15.9   11   1:52 35:14 11:01   12  1:38:48.6       
   13  405 Jane LANZILLOTTI       59 Cohasset           MA 14:36  3:19   13   3:29   48:50 14.7   13   2:30 34:10 10:41   11  1:43:32.1       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 55 - 59
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  965 Richard DAVIS          59 Concord            MA  8:48  2:00    4   1:02   31:28 22.9    2   0:51 21:41  6:47    1  1:03:46.8       
    2  945 James BUNNELL          55 Duxbury            MA  8:22  1:54    2   1:10   31:43 22.7    3   0:50 21:52  6:50    2  1:03:53.8       
    3  957 Rob SIMMS              58 Cohasset           MA  8:03  1:50    1   1:30   30:38 23.5    1   1:09 23:41  7:24    6  1:04:58.4       
    4  948 Michael DAVIS          55 Needham            MA  9:24  2:08    7   1:15   32:31 22.1    4   0:58 22:06  6:55    3  1:06:11.1       
    5  952 Dwight PFUNDSTEIN      56 Mashpee            MA 10:10  2:19   10   1:04   32:59 21.8    6   0:56 24:31  7:40    8  1:09:37.4       
    6  946 Jack BUCKLEY           55 Cohasset           MA 10:12  2:20   12   1:53   33:42 21.4    7   1:11 24:01  7:31    7  1:10:56.8       
    7  964 John TOBIN             59 Medfield           MA  9:29  2:10    8   1:40   32:56 21.9    5   0:59 26:53  8:24   10  1:11:54.0       
    8  962 Timothy WHITNEY        59 Concord            MA  9:18  2:07    6   1:25   35:59 20.0   11   0:57 27:06  8:29   13  1:14:42.7       
    9  942 Tim PALMER             55 Weston             MA  9:12  2:06    5   2:30   35:14 20.4    8   1:40 26:55  8:25   12  1:15:28.8       
   10  947 Robert VERGE           55 Medfield           MA 10:27  2:23   14   1:26   40:52 17.6   18   1:13 22:57  7:11    4  1:16:53.0       
   11  950 Matthew STEELE         56 Cohasset           MA 12:27  2:50   20   1:46   35:45 20.1    9   1:28 26:21  8:14    9  1:17:44.3       
   12  960 Paul CARUCCIO          58 Winthrop           MA  8:31  1:57    3   1:36   43:37 16.5   24   1:06 23:41  7:24    5  1:18:27.2       
   13  941 Richard ELLIS          55 Braintree          MA  9:40  2:12    9   1:53   38:57 18.5   16   1:19 27:41  8:39   14  1:19:28.0       
   14  940 Doug KING              55 Abington           MA 11:48  2:41   19   2:02   35:52 20.1   10   1:35 29:21  9:11   18  1:20:36.3       
   15  963 Art GRAY               59 Winthrop           MA 11:34  2:38   17   2:29   39:44 18.1   17   1:48 28:20  8:52   15  1:23:53.2       
   16  951 William LOONEY         56 Duxbury            MA 10:44  2:27   15   2:32   38:53 18.5   15   1:51 30:10  9:26   19  1:24:08.1       
   17  954 Jim MCNALLY            56 Concord            MA 13:04  2:59   21   3:09   38:38 18.6   14   1:21 28:25  8:53   16  1:24:35.0       
   18  953 James SCHNEIDER        56 Weymouth           MA 13:23  3:03   22   2:34   36:34 19.7   12   2:20 31:49  9:57   22  1:26:37.5       
   19  959 Richard MILLER         58 Boston             MA 10:11  2:19   11   2:31   37:51 19.0   13   2:05 34:49 10:53   25  1:27:24.4       
   20  949 Richard OFSTHUN        56 Scituate           MA 11:01  2:31   16   2:56   41:55 17.2   21   2:05 30:29  9:32   21  1:28:23.4       
   21  961 Jeff GROSSMAN          59 Cohasset           MA 13:53  3:10   23   3:31   41:25 17.4   20   1:31 30:19  9:29   20  1:30:36.6       
   22  893 David JAYE             59 Boston             MA 10:14  2:20   13   1:39   42:33 16.9   22   1:34 35:14 11:01   26  1:31:11.1       
   23  558 Bill COONEY            57 Carlisle           MA 16:12  3:41   27   3:34   43:21 16.6   23   1:07 28:56  9:03   17  1:33:07.7       
   24  958 Andrew QUIGLEY         58 Cohasset           MA 14:23  3:17   24   3:14   44:28 16.2   25   1:18 33:24 10:27   24  1:36:45.3       
   25  560 Steven MCSHARRY        58 Plymouth           MA 11:35  2:38   18   4:13   41:09 17.5   19   2:11 38:24 12:00   27  1:37:29.1       
   26  556 Steven MURRAY          55 Marshfield         MA 15:08  3:27   26   8:28   46:39 15.4   26   2:23 26:54  8:25   11  1:39:28.5       
   27  939 Francis GRIBOS         55 Hingham            MA 14:46  3:22   25   3:36   48:22 14.9   27   1:46 33:22 10:26   23  1:41:49.8       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 60 - 64
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  407 Susan MITCHELL-HARDT   62 Concord            MA 12:14  2:47    2   3:12   41:17 17.4    2   1:00 30:01  9:23    1  1:27:41.7       
    2  408 Antoinette RUSSELL     62 Jamaica Plain      MA 14:49  3:22    3   1:53   40:53 17.6    1   1:38 31:11  9:45    3  1:30:21.9       
    3  406 Kathy SOOHOO           60 New Rochelle       NY 11:30  2:37    1   2:50   43:38 16.5    4   1:40 30:51  9:39    2  1:30:26.5       
    4  371 Lynne MALONEY          61 Scituate           MA 15:07  3:27    4   3:01   42:48 16.8    3   1:26 34:27 10:46    4  1:36:46.9       
    5  373 Mary Ellen FINLEY      64 Cohasset           MA 19:27  4:26    5   4:22   55:32 13.0    5   2:28 49:59 15:38    6  2:11:45.8       
    6  372 Susan CAMPBELL         63 Scituate           MA 20:37  4:42    6   7:16   57:39 12.5    6   1:48 48:16 15:05    5  2:15:34.3       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 60 - 64
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  976 George SMITH           64 Sudbury            MA 10:05  2:18    3   1:45   37:54 19.0    4   1:17 25:33  7:59    3  1:16:31.8       
    2  971 Edward CERULLO         62 Brooklyn           NY 10:27  2:23    5   1:48   34:23 20.9    1   1:27 29:07  9:06    8  1:17:08.9       
    3  968 Tom KINNEMAN           60 North Andover      MA  8:58  2:03    1   1:41   43:01 16.7   12   1:52 22:19  6:59    1  1:17:48.3       
    4  973 Patrick HORAN          62 Dover              NH 10:36  2:25    6   1:59   37:01 19.5    2   1:33 28:23  8:53    5  1:19:29.9       
    5  970 Mark KRAMER            61 Norwell            MA  9:33  2:11    2   2:05   39:32 18.2    6   1:29 28:24  8:53    6  1:21:01.1       
    6  564 Dave TRUESDELL         64 Plymouth           MA 12:24  2:50    8   4:34   37:05 19.4    3   3:18 24:23  7:37    2  1:21:41.0       
    7  975 Michael AMSTER         62 Concord            MA 14:51  3:23   13   2:55   42:01 17.1    8   2:03 27:24  8:34    4  1:29:12.3       
    8  974 John MURNANE           62 Plymouth           MA 14:33  3:19   11   4:04   38:30 18.7    5   2:23 30:48  9:38    9  1:30:15.6       
    9  562 Victor COLETTI         62 Medfield           MA 14:13  3:14   10   4:22   42:21 17.0   11   2:05 29:05  9:06    7  1:32:04.8       
   10  969 Steve GOLDEN           61 Cohasset           MA 10:23  2:22    4   3:15   41:09 17.5    7   3:15 34:18 10:43   11  1:32:17.9       
   11  967 Paul SILVIA            60 Bridgewater        MA 14:45  3:21   12   2:34   42:05 17.1    9   2:00 33:44 10:33   10  1:35:05.7       
   12  563 Michael COONEY         64 Plymouth           MA 13:49  3:09    9   2:24   42:07 17.1   10   2:17 41:17 12:54   12  1:41:52.2       
   13  561 Jim SPELMAN            61 Scituate           MA 12:08  2:46    7   3:15   43:56 16.4   13   2:32 41:53 13:06   13  1:43:41.7       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                      Sprint Triathlon WOMEN 65 - 69
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  409 Constance BRESCIA      69 Reading            MA 17:08  3:54    2                                                   1:51:33.0       
    2  374 Helen BUTLER           67 Scituate           MA 17:02  3:53    1   3:52   58:30 12.3    1   2:03 49:59 15:37    1  2:11:23.1       
                                                                                     
                                                                                              
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 65 - 69
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  981 Ian DARGIN             66 Duxbury            MA 10:28  2:23    2   1:41   32:05 22.4    1   1:29 29:12  9:08    3  1:14:52.1       
    2  978 Gene CORMIER           65 South Dennis       MA 10:00  2:17    1   1:44   36:39 19.6    2   1:04 25:33  8:00    1  1:14:57.5       
    3  982 Robert STASEY          67 Natick             MA 11:24  2:36    4   3:15   39:25 18.3    5   2:13 27:57  8:44    2  1:24:10.5       
    4  983 John MURPHY            67 Abington           MA 14:59  3:25    8   3:08   38:31 18.7    3   1:58 29:34  9:15    4  1:28:07.9       
    5  980 Michael DUNFEY         66 Manchester         NH 13:02  2:58    7   2:20   38:55 18.5    4   1:01 34:47 10:53    6  1:30:01.4       
    6  979 Robert BRANCALE        66 Hingham            MA 11:12  2:33    3   3:20   44:57 16.0    7   1:06 31:25  9:50    5  1:31:58.3       
    7  977 John MORGAN            65 Cohasset           MA 11:33  2:38    5   1:35   40:01 18.0    6   2:25 43:00 13:26    8  1:38:31.6       
    8  984 Stephen BROWN          68 Cohasset           MA 12:05  2:45    6   3:48   45:21 15.9    8   2:51 40:37 12:42    7  1:44:39.2       
                                                                                     
                                                                       Sprint Triathlon MEN 70 - 98
Place Bib     Name               Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  987 Tim TOBIN              75 Hingham            MA 13:35  3:06    1   2:17   46:31 15.5    1   1:10 33:21 10:26    1  1:36:51.3       
    2  986 Jim BRESCIA            72 Reading            MA 17:28  3:59    2   3:29   51:33 14.0    2   3:41 46:13 14:27    3  2:02:21.2       
    3    1 Dick HOYT              72 Holland            MA 24:21  5:32    3   1:02 1:01:42 11.7    3   0:37 37:44 11:48    2  2:05:22.6       
                                                                                     
                                                                                     
                                                                                  ATHENA
Place Bib     Name               Bib   Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== ===== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1   84 Kendyl SCHAEFER          84  45 Dedham             MA 10:02  2:17    2   2:00   40:12 17.9    1   1:42 29:51  9:20    1  1:23:44.2       
    2   30 Kristin FEELEY           30  40 Hingham            MA  9:39  2:12    1   3:16   43:05 16.7    2   1:07 37:15 11:39    2  1:34:18.4       
    3  286 Erin ELLIOTT            286  34 Jamaica Plain      MA 13:21  3:02    6   3:43   48:37 14.8    5   1:25 38:56 12:10    3  1:45:59.5       
    4  757 Bernadette MUNCY        757  36 Braintree          MA 11:51  2:42    3   2:59   48:01 15.0    4   2:42 45:19 14:10    4  1:50:49.0       
    5  758 Joanna ODELLA           758  36 South Boston       MA 12:51  2:56    4   3:16   55:09 13.1    6   1:57 45:36 14:15    5  1:58:47.1       
    6  389 Anne STAPLES            389  53 Norwell            MA 13:08  2:59    5   2:36   45:15 15.9    3   5:33                                   
                                                                                     
                                                                                CLYDESDALE
Place Bib     Name               Bib   Age City               St Swim  Pace/ Rank  T1    Bike    Mph  Rank  T2    Run   Pace  Rank  Official  Pen   
===== ==== ===================== ===== === ================== == ===== ===== ====  ===== ======= ==== ====  ===== ===== ===== ====  ========= ===== 
    1  914 Simon OLEARY            914  51 Newton             MA  8:02  1:50    1   2:15   33:02 21.8    2   1:08 24:37  7:42    1  1:09:02.5       
    2  827 Eric OLSEN              827  46 Weymouth           MA  9:18  2:07    3   1:26   34:46 20.7    3   1:02 26:32  8:18    3  1:13:00.7       
    3  202 Patrick TOPHAM          202  43 Nantucket          MA 10:11  2:19    9   2:00   35:08 20.5    4   1:14 27:35  8:38    5  1:16:05.8       
    4  636 Brian WALSH             636  35 Duxbury            MA 10:13  2:20   10   1:50   38:42 18.6    9   0:55 26:58  8:26    4  1:18:34.7       
    5  606 James THOMPSON          606  29 Abington           MA 10:00  2:17    8   2:29   37:18 19.3    7   2:12 27:59  8:45    7  1:19:55.9       
    6  246 James RANNEY            246  44 Nantucket          MA  9:54  2:15    6   1:56   31:59 22.5    1   2:01 35:43 11:10   26  1:21:30.7       
    7  154 Andrew ARNOTT           154  41 Norwell            MA 11:09  2:32   18   1:36   36:48 19.6    5   1:57 33:25 10:27   15  1:24:52.5       
    8  657 Matt WETHERELL          657  37 Plymouth           MA 11:14  2:34   20   2:51   39:05 18.4   11   1:22 30:23  9:30    9  1:24:53.7       
    9  795 Pete LEDOUX             795  45 Marshfield         MA 10:29  2:23   12   2:50   37:11 19.4    6   1:29 33:00 10:19   13  1:24:57.2       
   10  507 James CASSIDY           507  39 Weymouth           MA 12:32  2:51   23   3:50   41:04 17.5   14   1:08 26:26  8:16    2  1:24:57.2       
   11  216 Michael FEIN            216  43 Hanover            MA  9:57  2:16    7   3:02   38:23 18.8    8   1:42 33:20 10:25   14  1:26:22.2       
   12  644 Kyle GEISELMAN          644  36 Salem              MA  9:22  2:08    4   3:15   39:05 18.4   10   1:39 33:57 10:37   20  1:27:15.4       
   13  594 Bobby FRY               594  26 Scituate           MA 10:57  2:30   16   2:41   41:05 17.5   16   1:03 32:33 10:11   12  1:28:16.5       
   14  613 Chris BRUCE             613  30 Weymouth           MA 11:04  2:31   17   2:10   39:05 18.4   12   1:35 34:48 10:53   24  1:28:41.3       
   15  483 Justin MAITLAND         483  32 Duxbury            MA 12:39  2:53   25   4:44   41:23 17.4   17   2:04 29:13  9:08    8  1:30:01.3       
   16  938 Robert FITZPATRICK      938  54 Duxbury            MA 10:17  2:21   11   2:36   40:01 18.0   13   2:41 34:46 10:52   23  1:30:18.7       
   17  485 Brian FEELY             485  32 Milton             MA 13:07  2:59   26   3:16   45:25 15.9   26   1:06 27:35  8:38    6  1:30:25.9       
   18  505 Frank FRISONI           505  39 Attleboro          MA 10:55  2:29   15   2:50   43:24 16.6   23   1:41 33:46 10:34   17  1:32:34.6       
   19  161 Peter SIMMONS           161  41 Cohasset           MA 11:53  2:42   21   2:57   43:06 16.7   22   1:35 33:50 10:35   18  1:33:18.4       
   20  559 Stephen JOHNSON         559  57 Scituate           MA 15:06  3:26   30   1:30   41:45 17.2   19   1:30 34:29 10:47   22  1:34:18.2       
   21  533 Eric FULTZ              533  46 Kingston           MA 12:11  2:47   22   3:38   45:55 15.7   27   2:47 31:47  9:56   10  1:36:15.1       
   22  810 Paul FINNEGAN           810  45 Wayland            MA 13:32  3:05   27   3:58   42:33 16.9   20   2:49 33:29 10:28   16  1:36:17.8       
   23  826 Joseph MORAN            826  46 Merrimac           MA 10:49  2:28   14   3:39   44:07 16.3   24   2:11 36:27 11:24   27  1:37:10.5       
   24  605 Benjamin AIKEN          605  29 Charlestown        MA  9:51  2:15    5   5:31   48:36 14.8   29   1:25 32:04 10:01   11  1:37:24.2       
   25  488 Joshua SMITH            488  34 Franklin           MA 14:44  3:21   29   2:49   47:02 15.3   28   0:56 33:53 10:36   19  1:39:21.0       
   26  520 Jeff STEVENS            520  43 Cohasset           MA 17:26  3:58   32   3:40   41:34 17.3   18   2:56 35:07 10:59   25  1:40:40.5       
   27  655 Jameel ALI              655  37 Boston             MA 16:49  3:50   31   3:24   43:01 16.7   21   3:35 36:39 11:27   28  1:43:25.2       
   28  803 Michael COMERFORD       803  45 Cohasset           MA 10:46  2:27   13   3:09   50:39 14.2   32   1:20 38:09 11:56   29  1:44:01.0       
   29  172 Ian SMART               172  42 Reading            MA 11:13  2:33   19   4:44   50:38 14.2   31   3:43 34:04 10:39   21  1:44:20.1       
   30  621 Eric CAINES             621  32 West Hartford      CT  8:41  1:59    2   4:22   48:43 14.8   30   3:28 43:12 13:30   30  1:48:23.2       
   31  546 Daniel LATTA            546  49 San Francisco      CA 12:38  2:53   24   6:26   41:05 17.5   15   4:19 52:13 16:19   32  1:56:37.6       
   32  553 Michael DEFURIA         553  54 North Grafton      MA 14:37  3:20   28   5:54   45:10 15.9   25   6:07 48:04 15:02   31  1:59:49.2       

                                                                                     
11:38:03  06/26/2012
                                                                   Timing & Results by All Sports Events
                                                                          www.allsportsevents.com