Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun24_34thAn_set3.shtml

34th Annual Chatham Harbor 5k Walk & 10k Run

Chatham, MA, June 24, 2012

[5k Walk | 5k Walk Age Group | 10k Run Age Groups ]

10k Run Overall

           34th Annual Chatham Harbor 10K Run                
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1 0:33:16  5:22    1 30-39    1 M   486 Ian Nurse                   Cambridge,MA                                                  
   2 0:33:47  5:27    1 40-49    2 M   617 Joe Navas                   ,MA                                                           
   3 0:36:44  5:55    2 40-49    3 M   457 Jeff Kelly                  Dennisport,MA                                                 
   4 0:38:33  6:13    3 40-49    4 M   351 Geof Newton                 Chatham,MA                                                    
   5 0:39:09  6:19    1 13-19    5 M   670 Arjun Nukal                 Prov,RI                                                       
   6 0:39:09  6:19    1 20-29    6 M   669 Conor Grogan                Chatham,MA                                                    
   7 0:40:02  6:27    2 30-39    7 M   407 George Oliver               Hopedale,MA                                                   
   8 0:40:29  6:32    1 40-49    1 F   480 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                    
   9 0:40:40  6:34    4 40-49    8 M   433 Charles Anstadt             Seminole,FL                                                   
  10 0:40:54  6:36    3 30-39    9 M   484 Nick Martinelli             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  11 0:41:24  6:41    2 20-29   10 M   364 Thomas Boland               Somerville,MA                                                 
  12 0:41:56  6:46    5 40-49   11 M   370 Marshall Bartlett           Wayland,MA                                                    
  13 0:42:24  6:50    1 50-59   12 M   336 Steven Bratt                Winchester,MA                                                 
  14 0:42:54  6:55    6 40-49   13 M   648 Fracno Bunfini              Eastham,MA                                                    
  15 0:42:54  6:55    7 40-49   14 M   659 Jim Nelson                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  16 0:43:07  6:57    4 30-39   15 M   349 Nathaniel Bossi             Southfield,MA                                                 
  17 0:43:15  6:59    5 30-39   16 M   492 Zachary Weinman             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  18 0:43:42  7:03    6 30-39   17 M   308 Shane Thomas                Washington,DC                                                 
  19 0:44:15  7:08    7 30-39   18 M   389 Eric Harrington             West Roxbury,MA                                               
  20 0:44:24  7:10    8 40-49   19 M   603 Bill John                   Alameda,CA                                                    
  21 0:44:25  7:10    9 40-49   20 M   355 Charles Preusse             Chatham,MA                                                    
  22 0:44:29  7:10    8 30-39   21 M   305 Mark Vernazza               Milton,MA                                                     
  23 0:45:00  7:15    1 60-69   22 M   491 Peter Weinman               Jeffersonville,NY                                             
  24 0:45:09  7:17    9 30-39   23 M   929 Paul Ticu                   Chatham,MA                                                    
  25 0:45:14  7:18   10 30-39   24 M   362 Matthias Bossi              Dennis,MA                                                     
  26 0:45:21  7:19   10 40-49   25 M   637 John Wozny                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
  27 0:45:49  7:23   11 40-49   26 M   614 Dan Quinn                   Winchester,MA                                                 
  28 0:46:13  7:27   11 30-39   27 M   346 Matthew McDonald            Wakefield,MA                                                  
  29 0:46:26  7:29    1 30-39    2 F   656 Christine Sweet             South Dennis,MA                                               
  30 0:46:28  7:30    1 50-59    3 F   408 Joan Antal                  Hahaina,HI                                                    
  31 0:46:29  7:30   12 40-49   28 M   615 Charlie Kimbell             Woodstock,VT                                                  
  32 0:46:30  7:30    3 20-29   29 M   684 Ross Nicholson              Chatham                                                    
  33 0:47:05  7:36   12 30-39   30 M   680 Tom Moore                   Winchester,MA                                                 
  34 0:47:14  7:37    2 60-69   31 M   343 Duke Hutchinson             Watertown,MA                                                  
  35 0:47:15  7:37    2 50-59   32 M   622 Brad Pechacek               Chatham,MA                                                    
  36 0:47:16  7:37   13 40-49   33 M   658 Patrick Korgan              Harwich,MA                                                    
  37 0:47:17  7:38    3 50-59   34 M   398 Joe Nicholson               Chatham,MA                                                    
  38 0:47:27  7:39    2 40-49    4 F   495 Kimberly Robbins            Chatham,MA                                                    
  39 0:47:31  7:40    4 50-59   35 M   608 Tom Tuttle                  ,MA                                                           
  40 0:47:35  7:40    5 50-59   36 M   601 Steve West                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  41 0:48:13  7:47    6 50-59   37 M   332 Paul Grogan                 Boston,MA                                                     
  42 0:48:16  7:47    2 30-39    5 F   668 Christie Boskus             Brewster,MA                                                   
  43 0:48:22  7:48    4 20-29   38 M   313 Carter Wang                                                                            
  44 0:48:33  7:50    3 40-49    6 F   418 Joanne Jack                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  45 0:48:40  7:51   13 30-39   39 M   452 Jared Toman                 Alexandria,VA                                                 
  46 0:48:47  7:52   14 40-49   40 M   325 Scott Snyder                Irvington,NY                                                  
  47 0:48:51  7:53   14 30-39   41 M   661 Tim Kiley                   Harwich,MA                                                    
  48 0:48:54  7:53    5 20-29   42 M   422 Chris Corbin                Chatham,MA                                                    
  49 0:48:56  7:54    3 30-39    7 F   306 Melissa Perrone             Winchester,MA                                                 
  50 0:49:08  7:55    6 20-29   43 M   692 Brad Mundell                Berkeley,CA                                                   
  51 0:49:10  7:56    7 50-59   44 M   631 Jim McLaughlin              Sandwhich,MA                                                  
  52 0:49:11  7:56    4 30-39    8 F   301 Jen Goff                    Westford,MA                                                   
  53 0:49:12  7:56   15 40-49   45 M   629 Gregory LoConte             Westford,MA                                                   
  54 0:49:12  7:56    2 13-19   46 M   464 Kyle Kelley                 Harrisville,NH                                                
  55 0:49:13  7:56    8 50-59   47 M   465 Keith Kelley                Harrisville,NH                                                
  56 0:49:14  7:56   15 30-39   48 M   331 William Yepes               Roxbury,MA                                                    
  57 0:49:18  7:57   16 40-49   49 M   463 Jason Allen                 North Chatham,MA                                              
  58 0:49:23  7:58    1 20-29    9 F   321 Karsten Solberg             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  59 0:49:34  8:00   17 40-49   50 M   496 Richard Robbins             Chatham,MA                                                    
  60 0:49:37  8:00   16 30-39   51 M   671 Geoff Deering               Brester,MA                                                    
  61 0:49:40  8:01    4 40-49   10 F   660 Gretchen Nelson             Chatham,MA                                                    
  62 0:49:44  8:01    9 50-59   52 M   377 Jeff Mello                  Provincetown,MA                                               
  63 0:49:50  8:02   18 40-49   53 M   420 Alec Schwartz               Media,PA                                                      
  64 0:49:50  8:02   19 40-49   54 M   481 Matthew Varnum              Orleans,MA                                                    
  65 0:50:01  8:04    2 20-29   11 F   378 Shauna Ahearn               Plymouth,MA                                                   
  66 0:50:09  8:05    5 30-39   12 F   406 Carrie Ozols                Somerville,MA                                                 
  67 0:50:27  8:08   10 50-59   55 M   307 David Campbell              Bellefontaine,OH                                              
  68 0:50:35  8:10   20 40-49   56 M   687 Stephen Clifford            Cumberland,RI                                                 
  69 0:50:43  8:11   21 40-49   57 M   442 Edward Thron                Chatham,MA                                                    
  70 0:50:51  8:12    6 30-39   13 F   674 Nicole Spencer              Mashpee,MA                                                    
  71 0:50:51  8:12   22 40-49   58 M   642 Bill Olsen                  Rutland,VT                                                    
  72 0:50:52  8:12   23 40-49   59 M   701 Bill Williams               ,MN                                                           
  73 0:50:59  8:13   11 50-59   60 M   634 John Steven Carran          Royal Palm Beac,FL                                            
  74 0:51:05  8:14   24 40-49   61 M   706 Mike Pimental               S. Yarmouth,MA                                                
  75 0:51:12  8:15    3 60-69   62 M   612 Ted Gallagher               Chatham,MA                                                    
  76 0:51:33  8:19    7 20-29   63 M   428 Jesse Shepherd              Boston,MA                                                     
  77 0:51:34  8:19    3 13-19   64 M   604 Ryan Waelfel                Hanover,MA                                                    
  78 0:51:46  8:21   12 50-59   65 M   432 Jack Grainger               Brewster,NY                                                   
  79 0:51:51  8:22   17 30-39   66 M   479 Kevin McNeil                Worcester,MA                                                  
  80 0:51:53  8:22   18 30-39   67 M   367 Jeremy Jamieson             Cambridge,MA                                                  
  81 0:52:04  8:24    7 30-39   14 F   303 Emilie Palmer               Fairfield,CT                                                  
  82 0:52:11  8:25   13 50-59   68 M   456 David Farrell               S Chatham,MA                                                  
  83 0:52:44  8:30   14 50-59   69 M   676 Andrew Scherding            S Orleans,MA                                                  
  84 0:52:44  8:30    8 20-29   70 M   697 Aengus McAllister           Boston,MA                                                     
  85 0:53:15  8:35    1 70-79   71 M   478 Pete Stringer               Osterville,MA                                                 
  86 0:53:23  8:37   25 40-49   72 M   623 Tim Broderick               Tewksbury,MA                                                  
  87 0:53:24  8:37    3 20-29   15 F   341 Katelyn Tulp                                                                           
  88 0:53:29  8:38    8 30-39   16 F   696 Shannon Murphy              Boston,MA                                                     
  89 0:53:31  8:38    4 20-29   17 F   421 Caroline Tulp               Somerville,MA                                                 
  90 0:53:46  8:40    2 50-59   18 F   345 Chiharu Sato                Fayetteville,NC                                               
  91 0:53:53  8:41   15 50-59   73 M   461 Stephen Hantnett            Natick,MA                                                     
  92 0:53:55  8:42    1 60-69   19 F   485 Janet Kelly                 Olreans,MA                                                    
  93 0:54:06  8:44    9 20-29   74 M   333 Will Gray                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
  94 0:54:17  8:45   19 30-39   75 M   425 Jeff Pike                   Boston,MA                                                     
  95 0:54:18  8:45    5 20-29   20 F   412 Ashlyn Hudson               Stoughton,MA                                                  
  96 0:54:19  8:46    9 30-39   21 F   396 Sara Berry                  Newton,MA                                                     
  97 0:54:19  8:46   10 30-39   22 F   441 Kirsten Deschamps           Harwich,MA                                                    
  98 0:54:44  8:50   26 40-49   76 M   672 Bill McQuaide               Chatham,MA                                                    
  99 0:54:47  8:50   11 30-39   23 F   690 Gabriella Georgigder        N Chatham,MA                                                  
 100 0:54:50  8:51   12 30-39   24 F   619 Katleen Leonard             New York,NY                                                   
 101 0:54:51  8:51   27 40-49   77 M   618 John Cullimore              New York,NY                                                   
 102 0:54:52  8:51   28 40-49   78 M   694 Job Bartlett                Acton,MA                                                      
 103 0:55:09  8:54   16 50-59   79 M   695 Tim Wood                    Chatham,MA                                                    
 104 0:55:11  8:54   10 20-29   80 M   693 Jake Seefer                 N Chatham,MA                                                  
 105 0:55:26  8:56    5 40-49   25 F   419 Gayle Eldridge              Northboro,MA                                                  
 106 0:55:30  8:57    3 50-59   26 F   682 Lisa Cleary                 Winchester,MA                                                 
 107 0:55:48  9:00   20 30-39   81 M   482 Robert Hollis               Marlboro,MA                                                   
 108 0:55:54  9:01   17 50-59   82 M   605 Scott Maelfel               Hanover,MA                                                    
 109 0:55:58  9:02   29 40-49   83 M   641 Mark Streeter               Chatham,MA                                                    
 110 0:56:03  9:02    4 50-59   27 F   392 Anne Batchelder             Chatham,MA                                                    
 111 0:56:04  9:03   13 30-39   28 F   700 Amy Silvester               Chatham,MA                                                    
 112 0:56:08  9:03   18 50-59   84 M   382 Chad Small                  East Orleans,MA                                               
 113 0:56:12  9:04    4 60-69   85 M   444 George Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 114 0:56:14  9:04    6 20-29   29 F   405 Lauren Tulp                 San Francisco,CA                                              
 115 0:56:15  9:04   19 50-59   86 M   317 Peter Tulp                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 116 0:56:16  9:05   30 40-49   87 M   620 Jeff LoConte                West Chesterfor,MA                                            
 117 0:56:22  9:05    5 60-69   88 M   402 Eddie Wike                  Framingham,MA                                                 
 118 0:56:25  9:06    6 40-49   30 F   474 Karen Kasich                Westerville,MA                                                
 119 0:56:28  9:06   11 20-29   89 M   704 Phil Murray                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 120 0:56:31  9:07   31 40-49   90 M   404 Peter Bresnahan             Osterville,MA                                                 
 121 0:56:39  9:08    5 50-59   31 F   352 Susanne McQuillan           Marshfield,MA                                                 
 122 0:56:47  9:10    6 50-59   32 F   662 Rachel Young                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 123 0:56:53  9:10    7 20-29   33 F   705 Theresa Murphy              Harwich,MA                                                    
 124 0:56:53  9:10    6 60-69   91 M   458 Thomas Nally                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 125 0:56:57  9:11   20 50-59   92 M   319 Mike Oleksak                Winchester,MA                                                 
 126 0:57:04  9:12   14 30-39   34 F   451 Rebecca Toman               Alexandria,VA                                                 
 127 0:57:10  9:13   12 20-29   93 M   610 Donald Reagan               Brookline,MA                                                  
 128 0:57:13  9:14   21 30-39   94 M   703 Patrick Murphy              Hanover,MA                                                    
 129 0:57:16  9:14   21 50-59   95 M   616 Tony Pike                   Orleans,MA                                                    
 130 0:57:22  9:15    8 20-29   35 F   363 Katie Kaiser                                                                           
 131 0:57:35  9:17   22 30-39   96 M   387 Brian Duffy                 Harwich,MA                                                    
 132 0:57:37  9:18    7 60-69   97 M   494 Adam Ross                   East Falmouth,MA                                              
 133 0:57:39  9:18   15 30-39   36 F   638 Ahsley Calise               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 134 0:57:42  9:18    7 50-59   37 F   640 Cynthia Hibbert             South Cardinal,MA                                             
 135 0:58:07  9:22   13 20-29   98 M   446 Dana Goheen                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 136 0:58:18  9:24   23 30-39   99 M   328 Greg Smith                  Boston,MA                                                     
 137 0:58:28  9:26    9 20-29   38 F   356 Dryden Witman                                                                          
 138 0:58:30  9:26    2 70-79  100 M   460 Art Neves                   W Chatham,MA                                                  
 139 0:58:36  9:27    8 60-69  101 M   679 Jim Peters                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 140 0:58:42  9:28   16 30-39   39 F   636 Kristen Wozny               Chatham,MA                                                    
 141 0:58:44  9:28   32 40-49  102 M   677 Richard Sullivan            W Chatham,MA                                                  
 142 0:58:46  9:29   33 40-49  103 M   673 Nick Bennett                Irvington,NY                                                  
 143 0:58:48  9:29   22 50-59  104 M   686 Paul Jeffrey                Ellsworth,NH                                                  
 144 0:58:51  9:30   23 50-59  105 M   365 Michael Costello            Fayetteville,NC                                               
 145 0:59:00  9:31    8 50-59   40 F   472 Debbie Roskey               Chatham,MA                                                    
 146 0:59:00  9:31   24 50-59  106 M   471 Mark Roskey                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 147 0:59:41  9:38   25 50-59  107 M   316 Patrick Goddard             Lexington,MA                                                  
 148 0:59:44  9:38   26 50-59  108 M   372 Kevin Conway                Niskayuna,NY                                                  
 149 0:59:51  9:39   17 30-39   41 F   386 Kerry O'Keefe               Cohasset,MA                                                   
 150 0:59:56  9:40    7 40-49   42 F   497 Keli Kinsella               Denver,MA                                                     
 151 0:59:58  9:40   18 30-39   43 F   639 Kelly Walsh                 Wllesley,MA                                                   
 152 1:00:09  9:42   27 50-59  109 M   493 Will Kadune                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 153 1:00:16  9:43   19 30-39   44 F   630 Jane LoConte                Westford,M                                                    
 154 1:00:25  9:45   10 20-29   45 F   626 Lauren Blute                Boston,MA                                                     
 155 1:00:37  9:47   20 30-39   46 F   304 Nora Vernazza               Milton,MA                                                     
 156 1:00:43  9:48   21 30-39   47 F   322 Jennifer Ausrotas                                                                      
 157 1:00:43  9:48   34 40-49  110 M   357 Ray Ausrotas                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 158 1:00:53  9:49    8 40-49   48 F   397 Lisa Whelan                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 159 1:01:04  9:51   22 30-39   49 F   348 Kristin Klebash             West Dennis,MA                                                
 160 1:01:12  9:52    9 50-59   50 F   609 Susan Eastman               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 161 1:01:20  9:54   24 30-39  111 M   688 Justin Harney               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 162 1:01:20  9:54     Age?    112 M   699 Eric Peterson               Chatham,MA                                                    
 163 1:01:25  9:54   35 40-49  113 M   483 Marice Thorngate Smith      Harwich,MA                                                    
 164 1:01:27  9:55   10 50-59   51 F   330 Kyle Wasserman              Harwich,MA                                                    
 165 1:01:29  9:55    9 40-49   52 F   423 Mahara Ashlie               Orleans,MA                                                    
 166 1:01:30  9:55   23 30-39   53 F   624 Lisa Broderick              Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 167 1:01:37  9:56   24 30-39   54 F   602 Jess Meteler                Chatham,MA                                                    
 168 1:01:41  9:57   11 50-59   55 F   473 Barbara Eastman             West Dennis,MA                                                
 169 1:01:46  9:58   28 50-59  114 M   302 David Thomas                Chatham,MA                                                    
 170 1:02:05 10:01   25 30-39   56 F   654 Robin Ross                  Hingham,MA                                                    
 171 1:02:10 10:02   12 50-59   57 F   681 Donna Quirk                 Boston,MA                                                     
 172 1:02:11 10:02   25 30-39  115 M   653 James Gallagher             Brewster,MA                                                   
 173 1:02:24 10:04   29 50-59  116 M   490 Stuart Wax                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 174 1:02:25 10:04    2 60-69   58 F   498 Cheryl Ferkguson            Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 175 1:02:28 10:05   10 40-49   59 F   440 Kelly Finn                  Kansas City,KS                                                
 176 1:02:32 10:05   13 50-59   60 F   391 Michelle Goddard            Lexington,MA                                                  
 177 1:02:40 10:06   11 20-29   61 F   375 Elizabeth Gray              Washington,DC                                                 
 178 1:02:52 10:08   11 40-49   62 F   430 Mary Wiseman                Manchester,NH                                                 
 179 1:02:54 10:09   12 40-49   63 F   361 Wendi Metters               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 180 1:02:55 10:09   13 40-49   64 F   647 Sonja Rartlett              Chatham,MA                                                    
 181 1:02:56 10:09   36 40-49  117 M   646 James Bartlett              Chatham,MA                                                    
 182 1:03:11 10:11    9 60-69  118 M   499 George Graieiser            Orleans,MA                                                    
 183 1:03:26 10:14   12 20-29   65 F   453 Annie Gayner                Somerville,MA                                                 
 184 1:03:28 10:14   26 30-39   66 F   438 Claire Fitzgerald           Harwich,MA                                                    
 185 1:03:29 10:14   14 50-59   67 F   417 Ann Pettrone                Wilton,CT                                                     
 186 1:03:32 10:15   14 20-29  119 M   318 Bryan Ross                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
 187 1:03:41 10:16   15 50-59   68 F   644 Sharon Magaliff             South Dennis,MA                                               
 188 1:03:43 10:17   10 60-69  120 M   487 John Kewton                 Sch,MA                                                        
 189 1:03:47 10:17   26 30-39  121 M   657 Ray Gibbons                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 190 1:03:51 10:18   30 50-59  122 M   625 David Schneider             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 191 1:03:58 10:19   27 30-39   69 F   664 Sara Buehler                Elkin,PA                                                      
 192 1:03:59 10:19   13 20-29   70 F   645 Jaime Magaliff              South Dennis,MA                                               
 193 1:04:00 10:19   14 40-49   71 F   667 Laura Galvin                Watertown,CT                                                  
 194 1:04:07 10:20   16 50-59   72 F   621 Wendy Pedacek               Chatham,MA                                                    
 195 1:04:11 10:21   11 60-69  123 M   633 Bob Black                   Chatham,MA                                                    
 196 1:04:23 10:23   28 30-39   73 F   691 Laura Gurry                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 197 1:04:33 10:25   14 20-29   74 F   335 Kerry Burns                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 198 1:04:35 10:25   31 50-59  124 M   628 John McQuede                ,MA                                                           
 199 1:05:03 10:30   15 20-29   75 F   443 Laurel Mangelinkx           Brookline,MA                                                  
 200 1:05:11 10:31   29 30-39   76 F   416 Shauna Daly                 Washington,DC                                                 
 201 1:05:18 10:32   32 50-59  125 M   403 Chet Kurpiel                Boston,MA                                                     
 202 1:05:24 10:33    3 60-69   77 F   459 Patricia Nally              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 203 1:05:28 10:34   27 30-39  126 M   655 Lincoln Ross                Hingham,MA                                                    
 204 1:05:28 10:34   30 30-39   78 F   689 Meghan Harvey                                                                          
 205 1:05:35 10:35   28 30-39  127 M   427 Chris Mutimer               Chatham,MA                                                    
 206 1:05:40 10:35   29 30-39  128 M   340 Neal Joyce                  Quincy,MA                                                     
 207 1:05:52 10:37   17 50-59   79 F   312 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 208 1:05:53 10:38   15 40-49   80 F   702 Sarah Rhinesmith            Chatham,MA                                                    
 209 1:05:54 10:38   16 20-29   81 F   326 Shannon Burns               Framingham,MA                                                 
 210 1:05:56 10:38    1 13-19   82 F   650 Catie Barr                  Chatham,MA                                                    
 211 1:05:56 10:38   37 40-49  129 M   651 Damian Barr                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 212 1:05:58 10:38   31 30-39   83 F   447 Jennifer Dewey              Chatham,MA                                                    
 213 1:06:00 10:39   30 30-39  130 M   663 Noel Blair                  Boston,MA                                                     
 214 1:06:03 10:39   31 30-39  131 M   311 Adam Goldberg                                                                          
 215 1:06:08 10:40    4 13-19  132 M   310 Cole Snyder                                                                            
 216 1:06:08 10:40   38 40-49  133 M   410 Jason Snyder                Reading,MA                                                    
 217 1:06:23 10:42    3 70-79  134 M   675 Jack Joyce                  Dux,MA                                                        
 218 1:06:28 10:43   17 20-29   84 F   627 Erica Bluke                 Boston,MA                                                     
 219 1:06:56 10:48   15 20-29  135 M   470 David Douy                  Cherry Hill,NJ                                                
 220 1:07:09 10:50   16 40-49   85 F   434 Christine Mulrooney         Somerset,MA                                                   
 221 1:07:23 10:52   32 30-39  136 M   488 Criag Gothie                Chatham,MA                                                    
 222 1:07:50 10:56   17 40-49   86 F   437 Priscilla Dill              Long Beach,CA                                                 
 223 1:08:18 11:01   18 20-29   87 F   400 Leslie Lovejoy              Phoenix,AZ                                                    
 224 1:08:18 11:01   39 40-49  137 M   390 Jon Woodard                 Phoenix,AZ                                                    
 225 1:08:40 11:05   32 30-39   88 F   394 Wendy Ricci                 East Providence,RI                                            
 226 1:08:53 11:07   33 30-39   89 F   607 Emily Johnson               West Chatham,MA                                               
 227 1:08:53 11:07   33 30-39  138 M   606 Theron Johnson              West Chatham,MA                                               
 228 1:09:14 11:10   18 40-49   90 F   354 Caroline Kuhlman            Charlestown,MA                                                
 229 1:09:28 11:12   34 30-39   91 F   314 Yvonne Goldberg                                                                        
 230 1:09:28 11:12   35 30-39   92 F   685 Amy Hamill                  Brookline,MA                                                  
 231 1:09:41 11:14   40 40-49  139 M   683 Matt Holden                 Chatham,MA                                                    
 232 1:09:43 11:15   19 20-29   93 F   415 Emily Ferk                  CHARLESTOWN,MA                                                
 233 1:09:45 11:15   36 30-39   94 F   414 Kelley Hogan                Boston,MA                                                     
 234 1:10:12 11:19   20 20-29   95 F   383 Katherine Gray              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 235 1:10:28 11:22   12 60-69  140 M   611 Joe Burke                   Harwich,MA                                                    
 236 1:10:28 11:22   21 20-29   96 F   393 Christina Vendetti          Auburndale Ma,MA                                              
 237 1:10:29 11:22   16 20-29  141 M   324 Paul Notar                  Lexington,MA                                                  
 238 1:10:36 11:23   22 20-29   97 F   652 Emily Fores                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 239 1:11:12 11:29   13 60-69  142 M   698 Tim Wade                    Chatham,MA                                                    
 240 1:11:25 11:31   37 30-39   98 F   413 Megan Tierney               Boston,MA                                                     
 241 1:12:05 11:38   38 30-39   99 F   323 Heide Anthony               Boston,MA                                                     
 242 1:12:06 11:38   41 40-49  143 M   379 Bill Burke                  Brockton,MA                                                   
 243 1:12:47 11:44   19 40-49  100 F   339 Anne Martinelli             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 244 1:13:36 11:52   20 40-49  101 F   643 Carla Brisebois Betar       Somserset,MA                                                  
 245 1:13:36 11:52   21 40-49  102 F   350 Joan Martin                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 246 1:13:43 11:53   39 30-39  103 F   462 Cara Marquis                Natutick,MA                                                   
 247 1:14:01 11:56   23 20-29  104 F   454 Jesse Gayner                Natick,MA                                                     
 248 1:14:01 11:56   18 50-59  105 F   381 Jo Ann Bauer                Leicester,MA                                                  
 249 1:14:16 11:59   40 30-39  106 F   334 Heather Ukstins             Chatham,MA                                                    
 250 1:14:27 12:00    4 70-79  144 M   366 Ronald Mullett              Eastham,MA                                                    
 251 1:14:28 12:01   22 40-49  107 F   448 Kelly McDonough             Durham,NH                                                     
 252 1:14:28 12:01   42 40-49  145 M   449 Robert McDonough            Durham,NH                                                     
 253 1:15:29 12:10   19 50-59  108 F   338 Karen Ruymann               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 254 1:15:29 12:10   20 50-59  109 F   353 Claire Aniello              Hadley,MA                                                     
 255 1:15:45 12:13   41 30-39  110 F   347 Michelle Wolfram                                                                       
 256 1:15:45 12:13   34 30-39  146 M   401 James DeMent                Lafayette,CA                                                  
 257 1:16:34 12:21   24 20-29  111 F   369 Cecilia Hardy               Somerville,MA                                                 
 258 1:17:15 12:28    5 70-79  147 M   450 Larry Cole                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 259 1:18:02 12:35   42 30-39  112 F   342 Gaylen Moore                                                                           
 260 1:18:12 12:37    6 70-79  148 M   469 Joe Weinberger              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 261 1:18:25 12:39   43 40-49  149 M   467 Robert Preston              Belmar,NJ                                                     
 262 1:18:49 12:43     Age?    113 F   709 Mary Cardon                 ,GA                                                           
 263 1:19:30 12:49   33 50-59  150 M   678 Mike Waughton               Orleans,MA                                                    
 264 1:19:32 12:50   23 40-49  114 F   309 Phoebe Moore                                                                           
 265 1:19:56 12:54   14 60-69  151 M   632 Robert Hunter               West Chatham,MA                                               
 266 1:20:21 12:58    2 13-19  115 F   707 Cassidy Condon              Alpharetta,GA                                                 
 267 1:20:28 12:59   34 50-59  152 M   613 John Linnell                Chatham,MA                                                    
 268 1:20:37 13:00   15 60-69  153 M   489 Michael Kortez              Brewster,MA                                                   
 269 1:24:49 13:41   21 50-59  116 F   445 Kathie Henry                Chatham,MA                                                    
 270 1:24:58 13:42   22 50-59  117 F   429 Mary Jo Montanarella        Chatham,MA                                                    
 271 1:25:08 13:44    1 01-12  154 M   466 Ryan Kelley                 Harrisville,NH                                                
 272 1:25:17 13:45   23 50-59  118 F   468 Sandra Peason               Keene,NH                                                      
 273 1:25:28 13:47    3 13-19  119 F   649 Kayla Obrien                Franklin,MA                                                   
 274 1:32:37 14:56   24 50-59  120 F   635 Mindy Parnes                West Dennis,MA