Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/12/ma/Jun17_Easton_set1.shtml

Easton Father's Day Road Race

Easton, MA, June 17, 2012

Overall

5 Mile

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    BRANT LUTZ                        ALBUQUERQUE  NM       316    37   M       1 Top Fin             26:37.5      5:19/M
      2    TOM SULLIVAN                      BROCKTON  MA          249    20   M       2 Top Fin             26:48.1      5:22/M
      3    JAKE CHURCHILL                    NORTH EASTON  MA      185    38   M       3 Top Fin             27:57.8      5:35/M
      4    ERIC GREENSFAN                    SHARON  MA            327    27   M       1 20-29               28:10.1      5:38/M
      5    SEAN GRIFFIN                      CANTON  MA            109    29   M       2 20-29               28:42.5      5:44/M
      6    JAYSON SYLVAIN                    MANSFIELD  MA         358    36   M       1 30-39               28:55.2      5:47/M
      7    CHRISTOPHER VILELA                EASTON  MA            303    19   M       1 16-19               29:00.3      5:48/M
      8    JAKE MIEREVE                      NORTH EASTON  MA      348    22   M       3 20-29               29:37.0      5:55/M
      9    BEN MATTSON                       TAUNTON  MA           225    24   M       4 20-29               29:58.1      6:00/M
     10    MARK CHAFFIN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       43    22   M       5 20-29               30:25.1      6:05/M
     11    MIKE MCDONALD                     CANTON  MA            329    23   M       6 20-29               31:06.9      6:13/M
     12    BOB RUEL                          WHITMAN  MA           350    59   M       1 50-59               31:08.1      6:14/M
     13    ALEXANDRIA CASH                   NORWELL  MA           176    0    M       1  0- 0               31:33.6      6:19/M
     14    BRIAN MCCARTHY                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   317    32   M       2 30-39               31:47.0      6:21/M
     15    KEVIN SHEEHAN                     ROCKLAND  MA          314    23   M       7 20-29               31:49.5      6:22/M
     16    GREG SWARTZ                       STOUGHTON  MA         128    50   M       2 50-59               31:53.0      6:23/M
     17    THOMAS DORR                       ABINGTON  MA           81    37   M       3 30-39               31:59.3      6:24/M
     18    KATIE CHURCHILL                   N. EASTON  MA         192    35   F       1 Top Fin             31:59.8      6:24/M
     19    MAX MARCOTTE                      NORTON  MA            188    16   M       2 16-19               32:09.0      6:26/M
     20    JASON PAGANELLI                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      319    29   M       8 20-29               32:10.3      6:26/M
     21    MATT GILMAN                       NORTH EASTON  MA      207    42   M       1 40-49               32:14.9      6:27/M
     22    MATTHEW CIOFFI                    NORTH EASTON  MA      220    47   M       2 40-49               32:21.8      6:28/M
     23    JENNIFER MERLIN                   HANSON  MA            280    23   F       2 Top Fin             32:27.5      6:29/M
     24    PAUL PIRUNDINI                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      359    47   M       3 40-49               32:41.3      6:32/M
     25    ERIN MURPHY                       NORTH EASTON  MA      331    19   F       3 Top Fin             33:00.3      6:36/M
     26    ADAM KEMPNER                      NORTH EASTON  MA       55    39   M       4 30-39               33:00.8      6:36/M
     27    STEVEN COHEN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      181    21   M       9 20-29               33:01.1      6:36/M
     28    ADAM SISITSKY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        294    41   M       4 40-49               33:05.8      6:37/M
     29    MARIANNE MEALEY                   FOXBORO  MA           295    25   F       1 20-29               33:11.1      6:38/M
     30    NORMAN EVERETT                    WEST BRIDGEWAER  MA   328    24   M      10 20-29               33:17.7      6:39/M
     31    LISA MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      326    54   F       1 50-59               33:21.5      6:40/M
     32    CRAIG CHAZAN                      EASTON  MA            252    45   M       5 40-49               33:29.6      6:42/M
     33    BRUCE MELENDY                     NORTH EASTON  MA      138    55   M       3 50-59               33:49.9      6:46/M
     34    MARK ANZELMO                      BEVERLY  MA           315    32   M       5 30-39               33:58.7      6:48/M
     35    JARED COSTELLO                    EASTON  MA            355    13   M       1  1-15               34:01.2      6:48/M
     36    PATRICK GOLDSTONE                 BROCKTON  MA          309    44   M       6 40-49               34:10.9      6:50/M
     37    DAN BONIN                         NORTH EASTON  MA      382    37   M       6 30-39               34:24.1      6:53/M
     38    DARREN MATHIS                     BLOOMFIELD  CT        281    32   M       7 30-39               34:25.8      6:53/M
     39    JULIE LANKIEWICZ                  BRAINTREE  MA         336    32   F       1 30-39               34:26.9      6:53/M
     40    ANNE BENJAMIN                     BRAINTREE  MA          56    42   F       1 40-49               34:47.9      6:57/M
     41    TRAVIS RHODES                     NORTH EASTON  MA      343    41   M       7 40-49               34:50.7      6:58/M
     42    LARRY SCHOEN                      NEWTON  MA            299    40   M       8 40-49               34:58.2      7:00/M
     43    STEPHEN WARREN                    SHARON  MA             40    51   M       4 50-59               35:04.5      7:01/M
     44    LUCAS KEEGAN                      NORTH EASTON  MA      236    16   M       3 16-19               35:23.4      7:05/M
     45    MIM LOMBARDO                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       33    43   F       2 40-49               35:35.3      7:07/M
     46    THOMAS MONIZ                      EASTON  MA            133    31   M       8 30-39               35:38.6      7:08/M
     47    ADAM SHEPARD                      AUBURNDALE  MA        122    30   M       9 30-39               35:56.7      7:11/M
     48    TYLER KENT                        NORTH EASTON  MA      135    15   M       2  1-15               35:56.8      7:11/M
     49    SARA LUPICA                       NORTH EASTON  MA       23    45   F       3 40-49               36:11.3      7:14/M
     50    BOB TREJO                         MANSFIELD  MA         311    44   M       9 40-49               36:15.9      7:15/M
     51    ROBIN LOEWALD                     NORTH EASTON  MA      263    18   F       1 16-19               36:17.7      7:15/M
     52    BRITTON COPLEY                    NORTH EASTON  MA      338    16   M       4 16-19               36:22.7      7:16/M
     53    MICHAEL ACHEY                     EASTON  MA            229    54   M       5 50-59               36:27.5      7:17/M
     54    BILL RIVERS                       BRIDGEWATER  MA       380    33   M      10 30-39               36:29.5      7:18/M
     55    JEFF BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           85    29   M      11 20-29               36:31.4      7:18/M
     56    TRACY O'CONNOR                    COHASSET  MA           31    44   F       4 40-49               36:31.5      7:18/M
     57    LEANNE PACHECO                    STOUGHTON  MA         209    30   F       2 30-39               36:32.1      7:18/M
     58    NEAL NOONAN                       NORTON  MA            397    35   M      11 30-39               36:32.2      7:18/M
     59    ANDREA SAWLER                     QUINCY  MA            339    30   F       3 30-39               36:32.5      7:18/M
     60    KATE DEBLER                       WALPOLE  MA           152    23   F       2 20-29               36:36.3      7:19/M
     61    KARL AMBER                        BERKLEY  MA           156    42   M      10 40-49               36:37.4      7:19/M
     62    THOMAS WHITTY                     EASTON  MA             69    50   M       6 50-59               36:40.6      7:20/M
     63    HEATHER BRUNNER                   CANTON  MA            254    30   F       4 30-39               36:42.9      7:20/M
     64    RAYMOND GRECO                     MANSFIELD  MA         115    45   M      11 40-49               36:43.0      7:21/M
     65    GEOFFREY BEAULIEU                 NORTH EASTON  MA       44    32   M      12 30-39               36:44.8      7:21/M
     66    JAMES LANE                        EASTON  MA            172    16   M       5 16-19               36:46.5      7:21/M
     67    GEORGE RODRIGUEZ                  NORTH EASTON  MA      120    49   M      12 40-49               36:47.9      7:21/M
     68    KEITH REILLY                      CANTON  MA            324    40   M      13 40-49               36:49.9      7:22/M
     69    BOB ROULEAU                       ATTLEBORO  MA         217    39   M      13 30-39               36:52.2      7:22/M
     70    LEONARD BUSA                      WEYMOUTH  MA          105    56   M       7 50-59               36:53.1      7:23/M
     71    ERIC HUBERT                       TAUNTON  MA           160    39   M      14 30-39               36:54.4      7:23/M
     72    KELLY WHITTAKER                   BOSTON  MA            274    26   F       3 20-29               36:58.1      7:24/M
     73    SEAN DOHERTY                      STOUGHTON  MA         370    40   M      14 40-49               37:01.4      7:24/M
     74    JERRY MEKLER                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      369    51   M       8 50-59               37:02.0      7:24/M
     75    DAVE CHAFFIN                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       42    56   M       9 50-59               37:04.5      7:25/M
     76    NANCY DORN                        PLYMOUTH  MA           38    53   F       2 50-59               37:08.5      7:26/M
     77    SCOTT HAMLIN                      NORTH EASTON  MA      360    41   M      15 40-49               37:08.9      7:26/M
     78    MARVIN WOLFERT                    FOXBORO  MA           332    57   M      10 50-59               37:13.5      7:27/M
     79    DJ SCHWARZ                        NORTH EASTON  MA      270    36   M      15 30-39               37:14.3      7:27/M
     80    MICHAEL GALLAGHER                 FOXBORO  MA           346    49   M      16 40-49               37:20.9      7:28/M
     81    ANN AGURKOS                       NORTH EASTON  MA      325    41   F       5 40-49               37:24.4      7:29/M
     82    GREGG POKRAKA                     STOUGHTON  MA         199    43   M      17 40-49               37:37.8      7:31/M
     83    JAMES LAWSON                      NORTH EASTON  MA      205    37   M      16 30-39               37:41.0      7:32/M
     84    GEO BALESTINO                     NORTH EASTON  MA      136    43   M      18 40-49               37:46.8      7:33/M
     85    PATRICK SHORES                    QUINCY  MA            158    36   M      17 30-39               37:47.3      7:33/M
     86    JACOB HAZEL                       NORTH EASTON  MA      302    17   M       6 16-19               37:51.1      7:34/M
     87    BIG AL                            ATTLEBORO  MA         384    48   M      19 40-49               37:59.8      7:36/M
     88    DANIEL ISON                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   210    45   M      20 40-49               38:00.1      7:36/M
     89    ROSA EVORA                        BROCKTON  MA          368    44   F       6 40-49               38:04.4      7:37/M
     90    OLGALILIA MARINILLI               CANTON  MA            305    39   F       5 30-39               38:04.5      7:37/M
     91    WAYNE SHULMAN                     STOUGHTON  MA         251    40   M      21 40-49               38:07.0      7:37/M
     92    STEPHEN HANSEN                    EASTON  MA            373    36   M      18 30-39               38:23.1      7:41/M
     93    STEPHEN SHEPARD                   CANTON  MA            123    57   M      11 50-59               38:24.6      7:41/M
     94    JON LEMAY                         NORTH EASTON  MA       22    38   M      19 30-39               38:28.3      7:42/M
     95    THOMAS WELCH                      ABINGTON  MA          362    33   M      20 30-39               38:28.9      7:42/M
     96    JAY JOHNSON                       EASTON  MA            189    50   M      12 50-59               38:42.7      7:44/M
     97    SPENCER LONG                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      216    18   M       7 16-19               38:46.2      7:45/M
     98    MARTY WEINER                      N. EASTON  MA         178    53   M      13 50-59               38:58.1      7:48/M
     99    JENNIFER MARKOWSKI                MANSFIELD  MA         202    38   F       6 30-39               38:58.5      7:48/M
    100    GREG SULLIVAN                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      213    38   M      21 30-39               39:00.2      7:48/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    JOHN LYNCH                        MANSFIELD  MA         238    47   M      22 40-49               39:02.0      7:48/M
    102    JOSH ZANIBONI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      333    32   M      22 30-39               39:05.7      7:49/M
    103    STU WEINER                        STOUGHTON  MA         226    43   M      23 40-49               39:13.9      7:51/M
    104    RICHARD MARCOTTE                  NORTON  MA            187    51   M      14 50-59               39:25.4      7:53/M
    105    ELLA KENNEDY                      DOVER  NH             330    11   F       1  1-15               39:35.1      7:55/M
    106    ANDY MILLS                        NORTH EASTON  MA      155    64   M       1 60-69               39:36.8      7:55/M
    107    WILL DEBLER                       WALPOLE  MA           153    53   M      15 50-59               39:43.6      7:57/M
    108    RICHARD MCGRATH                   EASTON  MA            334    50   M      16 50-59               39:48.5      7:58/M
    109    DAVID MOREAU                      TAUNTON  MA           154    66   M       2 60-69               39:54.2      7:59/M
    110    EMILY VOLK                        NORTH EASTON  MA      232    16   F       2 16-19               40:07.3      8:01/M
    111    MARC HOFFMAN                      MANSFIELD  MA         271    46   M      24 40-49               40:09.7      8:02/M
    112    JESS IVANOSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      116    38   F       7 30-39               40:11.7      8:02/M
    113    DAVID CAREY                       ROCKLAND  MA           48    31   M      23 30-39               40:18.7      8:04/M
    114    JOHN MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA       79    56   M      17 50-59               40:19.0      8:04/M
    115    CLAYTON GARDNER                   WHITMAN  MA           308    60   M       3 60-69               40:23.3      8:05/M
    116    LEON LITCHFIELD                   NORTH EASTON  MA      322    60   M       4 60-69               40:24.0      8:05/M
    117    SANDRA COSTELLO                   EASTON  MA            356    43   F       7 40-49               40:28.2      8:06/M
    118    JENNIFER NICHOLLS                 FRANKLIN  MA          394    34   F       8 30-39               40:36.6      8:07/M
    119    WENDIE MURSTEIN                   NEEDHAM  MA           285    35   F       9 30-39               40:39.2      8:08/M
    120    ERIC ESTERLING                    SOUTH EASTON  MA      127    47   M      25 40-49               40:41.9      8:08/M
    121    JASON LAKE                        NORTH EASTON  MA      143    38   M      24 30-39               40:43.0      8:09/M
    122    KEVIN MASCOLL                     HAVERHILL  MA         275    47   M      26 40-49               40:52.1      8:10/M
    123    PAUL MUELLER                      RANDOLPH  MA           78    58   M      18 50-59               41:03.2      8:13/M
    124    STEPHEN CUSHING                   RAYNHAM  MA            18    50   M      19 50-59               41:04.8      8:13/M
    125    CHRISTOPHER GEORGE                WHITMAN  MA            10    35   M      25 30-39               41:05.4      8:13/M
    126    DENNIS HARKINS                    NORTH EASTON  MA       59    19   M       8 16-19               41:15.5      8:15/M
    127    JEAN CONNOLLY-COCHRANE            MARSHFIELD  MA         97    61   F       1 60-69               41:18.4      8:16/M
    128    SEAN HENNESSY                     EASTON  MA            290    39   M      26 30-39               41:18.7      8:16/M
    129    JOHN RAU                          MANSFIELD  MA         108    51   M      20 50-59               41:20.8      8:16/M
    130    TARIC KABIR                       NORTH EASTON  MA      335    37   M      27 30-39               41:20.9      8:16/M
    131    JOSEPH CASSARO                    NORTH EASOTN  MA       45    52   M      21 50-59               41:27.2      8:17/M
    132    ROBERT MARKOWSKI                  MANSFIELD  MA         203    39   M      28 30-39               41:33.4      8:19/M
    133    MARY CONNOLLY                     MANSFIELD  MA          67    57   F       3 50-59               41:40.2      8:20/M
    134    JIM LYON                          AVON  MA              118    38   M      29 30-39               41:42.9      8:20/M
    135    LAWRENCE WALDEN                   MANSFIELD  MA         235    43   M      27 40-49               41:43.7      8:21/M
    136    TIMMY OLSEN                       SOUTH EASTON  MA      242    11   M       3  1-15               41:48.5      8:22/M
    137    ROBERT HAMILTON                   EASTON  MA            186    45   M      28 40-49               41:48.8      8:22/M
    138    STEVE KRAMER                      STOUGHTON  MA         300    69   M       5 60-69               41:53.1      8:23/M
    139    DOUG FALLS                        SOUTH EASTON  MA       98    54   M      22 50-59               42:03.1      8:25/M
    140    LORI CUNNINGHAM                   NORTH EASTON  MA       24    37   F      10 30-39               42:03.7      8:25/M
    141    PATRICIA EVERETT                  WEST BRIDGEWATER  M    66    59   F       4 50-59               42:08.0      8:26/M
    142    MELISSA CLIFFORD                  BRAINTREE  MA          54    28   F       4 20-29               42:08.1      8:26/M
    143    BRIAN COMPTER                     FOXBORO  MA           387    29   M      12 20-29               42:08.5      8:26/M
    144    COURTNEY O'LEARY                  EASTON  MA            385    32   F      11 30-39               42:15.6      8:27/M
    145    CONI ADAMS                        NORTH EASTON  MA      286    34   F      12 30-39               42:16.1      8:27/M
    146    JACOB BRUNDAGE                    DIGHTON  MA           131    15   M       4  1-15               42:16.6      8:27/M
    147    SANDY SCHOEPFEL                   MANSFIELD  MA         157    46   F       8 40-49               42:30.6      8:30/M
    148    PATRICK CLOUGHERTY                NORWOOD  MA           313    29   M      13 20-29               42:43.1      8:33/M
    149    BROOKE MACKENZIE                  MANSFIELD  MA         170    22   F       5 20-29               42:53.4      8:35/M
    150    AMANDA LEDIN                      STOUGHTON  MA         193    20   F       6 20-29               43:04.5      8:37/M
    151    JEN ISON                          NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   211    46   F       9 40-49               43:15.0      8:39/M
    152    CHERYL PALINSKI                   MANSFIELD  MA         113    42   F      10 40-49               43:16.9      8:39/M
    153    TAYLOR PATTI                      BLOOMFIELD  CT        282    24   F       7 20-29               43:18.3      8:40/M
    154    GLEN HODGES                       EASTON  MA            349    41   M      29 40-49               43:18.6      8:40/M
    155    ROB CHISMER                       BROCKTON  MA           52    43   M      30 40-49               43:20.3      8:40/M
    156    JANE O'BRIEN                      NORTH EASTON  MA       89    50   F       5 50-59               43:22.9      8:40/M
    157    JULIA SLATKIEWICZ                 TAUNTON  MA           312    57   F       6 50-59               43:26.0      8:41/M
    158    KEVIN DONNELLY                    MANSFIELD  MA         126    61   M       6 60-69               43:28.0      8:42/M
    159    TOM HETZEL                        EASTON  MA            145    59   M      23 50-59               43:30.5      8:42/M
    160    CAROLINA POKRAKA                  STOUGHTON  MA         198    36   F      13 30-39               43:31.0      8:42/M
    161    DAN SOLOV                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      168    41   M      31 40-49               43:36.8      8:43/M
    162    ED SHARKANSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      357    44   M      32 40-49               43:42.1      8:44/M
    163    MIKE GREENE                       NORTH EASTON  MA      215    32   M      30 30-39               43:47.5      8:45/M
    164    GRETCHEN ALMY                     MIDDLEBOROUGH  MA     142    40   F      11 40-49               43:49.3      8:46/M
    165    JIM SPILLANE                      SOUTH EASTON  MA      191    41   M      33 40-49               43:50.4      8:46/M
    166    ED GOLDEN                         SHARON  MA            159    55   M      24 50-59               43:50.8      8:46/M
    167    CARA O'BRIEN                      NORTH EASTON  MA      111    41   F      12 40-49               43:52.0      8:46/M
    168    ATHENA GIANNAROS                  NORTH EASTON  MA       70    35   F      14 30-39               43:59.9      8:48/M
    169    STEPHANIE BROWN                   BRAINTREE  MA         165    37   F      15 30-39               44:00.9      8:48/M
    170    MELISSA GILMAN                    NORTH EASTON  MA      208    44   F      13 40-49               44:00.9      8:48/M
    171    SARAH FURBER                      EASTON  MA            375    31   F      16 30-39               44:06.9      8:49/M
    172    HEIDI FRAMER                      NORTH EASTON  MA       12    40   F      14 40-49               44:07.2      8:49/M
    173    CARI-ANN VERGE                    MANSFIELD  MA          64    42   F      15 40-49               44:09.3      8:50/M
    174    MARK LUKE                         NORTH EASTON  MA      146    35   M      31 30-39               44:14.2      8:51/M
    175    ALEX WILLIAMS                     EASTON  MA            287     9   M       5  1-15               44:14.3      8:51/M
    176    ANDREW COHEN                      NORTH EASTON  MA       93    37   M      32 30-39               44:16.0      8:51/M
    177    KRISTIN COHEN                     NORTH EASTON  MA       92    39   F      17 30-39               44:16.1      8:51/M
    178    MATTHEW PERHAM                    NORTON  MA            388    38   M      33 30-39               44:28.1      8:54/M
    179    BRIAN MURPHY                      N EASTON  MA          196    40   M      34 40-49               44:34.5      8:55/M
    180    KATE HOWE                         STOUGHTON  MA         269    12   F       2  1-15               44:35.1      8:55/M
    181    CHRISTINE HOWE                    STOUGHTON  MA         268    20   F       8 20-29               44:37.9      8:55/M
    182    TIM HOWE                          STOUGHTON  MA         267    47   M      35 40-49               44:37.9      8:55/M
    183    SUSAN SIMMONS                     ROCKLAND  MA          276    62   F       2 60-69               44:41.8      8:56/M
    184    DEBRA MORRIS                      CANTON  MA            184    31   F      18 30-39               44:44.9      8:57/M
    185    RICHARD BROWN                     NORTH EASTON  MA      182    47   M      36 40-49               44:44.9      8:57/M
    186    ROB BYRON                         NORTH EASTON  MA      365    41   M      37 40-49               44:49.7      8:58/M
    187    NICK BYRON                        NORTH EASTON  MA      364    11   M       6  1-15               44:50.0      8:58/M
    188    JAY OLSEN                         SOUTH EASTON  MI      241    42   M      38 40-49               44:51.1      8:58/M
    189    IAN HUDSON                        NORTH EASTON  MA      374    29   M      14 20-29               44:53.1      8:59/M
    190    PEGGY CROSBY                      NO EASTON  MA          49    61   F       3 60-69               44:55.6      8:59/M
    191    BEN VOLK                          NORTH EASTON  MA      231    14   M       7  1-15               44:55.6      8:59/M
    192    MELANIE HORRIS                    NORTH EASTON  MA      106    56   F       7 50-59               44:56.0      8:59/M
    193    JOE BURNS                         SOUTH EASTON  MA      147    52   M      25 50-59               44:56.4      8:59/M
    194    SACHIN BALAGOPALAN                SOUTH EASTON  MA       62    45   M      39 40-49               44:57.3      8:59/M
    195    MICHAEL LYONS                     N. EASTON  MA         301    40   M      40 40-49               45:03.4      9:01/M
    196    KATHRYN ZONGHETTI                 MANSFIELD  MA         218    22   F       9 20-29               45:06.4      9:01/M
    197    LENNY SULLIVAN                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       379    59   M      26 50-59               45:10.0      9:02/M
    198    AL LAWRENCE                       NORTH EASTON  MA      376    49   M      41 40-49               45:28.8      9:06/M
    199    ROBERT BINNS                      SHARON  MA            353    52   M      27 50-59               45:35.4      9:07/M
    200    LISA LAMARCO                      RANDOLPH  MA          104    30   F      19 30-39               45:36.0      9:07/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    DAVID LAMARCO                     RANDOLPH  MA          103    33   M      34 30-39               45:37.4      9:07/M
    202    STEPHANIE BLASS                   EASTON  MA             53    38   F      20 30-39               45:40.5      9:08/M
    203    COLEEN POLILLIO                   STOUGHTON  MA         345    32   F      21 30-39               45:40.8      9:08/M
    204    BRETT KRAUSE                      NORTH EASTON  MA       73    37   M      35 30-39               45:43.8      9:09/M
    205    MEGHAN SMITH                      ROCKLAND  MA          354    25   F      10 20-29               45:47.3      9:09/M
    206    CHRISTOPHER LUCHETTI              EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   222    50   M      28 50-59               45:49.2      9:10/M
    207    LEONARDO LUCHETTI                 EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   223    16   M       9 16-19               45:49.2      9:10/M
    208    IVAN OLARTE                       SEEKONK  MA           114    50   M      29 50-59               45:49.4      9:10/M
    209    BRYAN BRODSKY                     N. EASTON  MA         214    39   M      36 30-39               46:00.3      9:12/M
    210    ANN ANDREW                        NORTH EASTON  MA      256    48   F      16 40-49               46:08.9      9:14/M
    211    MEGHAN ANDREW                     NORTH EASTON  MA      257    20   F      11 20-29               46:10.7      9:14/M
    212    KRISTINA LANG                     BOSTON  MA            321    27   F      12 20-29               46:15.6      9:15/M
    213    KATHERINE FOSTER                  NORTH EASTON  MA      323    60   F       4 60-69               46:20.0      9:16/M
    214    BEN LITCHFIELD                    BOSTON  MA            320    27   M      15 20-29               46:21.7      9:16/M
    215    ROBERT AMARAL                     TAUNTON  MA           279    47   M      42 40-49               46:21.9      9:16/M
    216    JOHN GRAVES                       N. EASTON  MA         243    45   M      43 40-49               46:24.8      9:17/M
    217    THOMAS KEEGAN                     NORTH EASTON  MA      237    50   M      30 50-59               46:26.9      9:17/M
    218    MELISSA GAGNER                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   292    33   F      22 30-39               46:27.0      9:17/M
    219    CHRISTINE WILLIAMS                EASTON  MA            288    39   F      23 30-39               46:27.0      9:17/M
    220    TRACY SOLOV                       SOUTH EASTON  MA      169    42   F      17 40-49               46:28.1      9:18/M
    221    STEVEN GUIDABONI                  STOUGHTON  MA          87    30   M      37 30-39               46:32.1      9:18/M
    222    JASON WEINSTEIN                   NORTH EASTON  MA      337    46   M      44 40-49               46:38.0      9:20/M
    223    RYAN GOTT                         SHARON  MA             72    40   M      45 40-49               46:39.2      9:20/M
    224    ALLIE HURLEY                      NORTH EASTON  MA      284    19   F       3 16-19               46:45.2      9:21/M
    225    SUSAN ROWELL                      EASTON  MA            227    35   F      24 30-39               46:53.2      9:23/M
    226    JEFF DOSREIS                      SOUTH EASTON  MA       17    32   M      38 30-39               46:54.5      9:23/M
    227    CALLIE SPRAGUE                    EASTON  MA            392    25   F      13 20-29               46:55.0      9:23/M
    228    JACK SPRAGUE                      EASTON  MA            391    27   M      16 20-29               46:56.5      9:23/M
    229    JEFF CONNORS                      SHARON  MA            260    40   M      46 40-49               46:57.4      9:23/M
    230    JON BUTERBAUGH                    N. EASTON  MA         248    46   M      47 40-49               46:57.5      9:23/M
    231    LAURA MURPHY                      NORTON  MA            296    35   F      25 30-39               46:58.7      9:24/M
    232    BILL SPRAGUE                                            393    56   M      31 50-59               46:59.2      9:24/M
    233    LINDA FRISCO                      BRIDGEWATER  MA       149    54   F       8 50-59               47:01.2      9:24/M
    234    SUSAN ZONGHETTI                   MANSFIELD  MA         219    55   F       9 50-59               47:02.6      9:24/M
    235    LINDA HYDE                        NORTH EASTON  MA      190    52   F      10 50-59               47:06.5      9:25/M
    236    VALERIE COHEN                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      180    18   F       4 16-19               47:08.7      9:26/M
    237    KYLE BURNS                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      148    19   M      10 16-19               47:11.1      9:26/M
    238    KRISTOPHER MCCARTHY               MEDFIELD  MA          342    32   M      39 30-39               47:12.2      9:26/M
    239    KATE MCCARTHY                     NORTH EASTON  MA      340    28   F      14 20-29               47:12.3      9:26/M
    240    KARL MCCARTHY                     NORTH EASTON  MA      341    62   M       7 60-69               47:13.1      9:27/M
    241    STEVEN CURRERI                    REVERE  MA             57    50   M      32 50-59               47:17.3      9:27/M
    242    PATRICK CURRERI                   EASTON  MA            306     8   M       8  1-15               47:18.7      9:28/M
    243    CARDY ALLEN                       RAYNHAM  MA           372    46   F      18 40-49               47:19.5      9:28/M
    244    GERIE OWEN                        ABINGTON  MA          307    51   F      11 50-59               47:19.7      9:28/M
    245    STUART TAYLOR                     NORTH EASTON  MA        8    36   M      40 30-39               47:23.7      9:29/M
    246    MADELEINE TAYLOR                  NORTH EASTON  MA        6     9   F       3  1-15               47:24.0      9:29/M
    247    RIKKE TAYLOR                      NORTH EASTON  MA        7    42   F      19 40-49               47:24.7      9:29/M
    248    WILLIAM RUDOLPH                   WEST BRIDGEWAER  MA   347    56   M      33 50-59               47:32.1      9:30/M
    249    WAYNE SOUTHWORTH                  EASTON  MA             35    65   M       8 60-69               47:32.5      9:30/M
    250    MARY SOUTHWORTH                   EASTON  MA             34    48   F      20 40-49               47:32.6      9:30/M
    251    COLLEEN CONNORS                   SHARON  MA            259    37   F      26 30-39               47:36.7      9:31/M
    252    CHRISTINE LATTUADA                BRIDGEWATER  MA        91    74   F       1 70-99               47:43.7      9:33/M
    253    ERIN BANDINI                      ROCKLAND  MA           84    29   F      15 20-29               47:45.2      9:33/M
    254    LISA GALAS                        EASTON  MA            395    43   F      21 40-49               48:00.1      9:36/M
    255    NANCY DINH                        BOSTON  MA             50    24   F      16 20-29               48:06.3      9:37/M
    256    KAITLYN WEYGAND                   BRIDGEWATER  MA        51    24   F      17 20-29               48:06.4      9:37/M
    257    HEATHER LEMOINE                   SOUTHINGTON  CT       130    29   F      18 20-29               48:08.2      9:38/M
    258    DOMINIC GREW                      SHARON  MA            101    41   M      48 40-49               48:16.1      9:39/M
    259    JENNIFER NOSALEK                  NORTH EASTON  MA      381    39   F      27 30-39               48:20.3      9:40/M
    260    ERIN LAWRENCE                     NORTH EASTON  MA      377    20   F      19 20-29               48:24.4      9:41/M
    261    SEAN TIBBETTS                     BROCKTON  MA           19    39   M      41 30-39               48:25.2      9:41/M
    262    JILL NUSS                         NORTH EASTON  MA      261    41   F      22 40-49               48:46.0      9:45/M
    263    SUZANNE BALESTINO                 NORTH EASTON  MA      137    43   M      49 40-49               48:47.3      9:45/M
    264    BJ NESTLER                        NORTH EASTON  MA       83    46   M      50 40-49               48:49.0      9:46/M
    265    KARI LAWSON                       NORTH EASTON  MA      206    36   F      28 30-39               48:53.1      9:47/M
    266    KRISTINA SULLIVAN                 BROCKTON  MA          361    22   F      20 20-29               48:56.7      9:47/M
    267    MIKE HOOD                         EASTON  MA            390    25   M      17 20-29               49:05.7      9:49/M
    268    LYNN LOEWALD                      NORTH EASTON  MA      262    49   F      23 40-49               49:09.2      9:50/M
    269    JULIE MEEHAN                      N EASTON  MA          139    56   F      12 50-59               49:11.5      9:50/M
    270    DAVE RUSKEY                       EASTON  MA             95    41   M      51 40-49               49:16.8      9:51/M
    271    BRENDA NUNES                      EASTON  MA             94    33   F      29 30-39               49:17.0      9:51/M
    272    ELIZABETH COX                     EASTON  MA            250    45   F      24 40-49               49:19.4      9:52/M
    273    ADRIAN EDWARDS                    SOMERSET  MA          273    38   M      42 30-39               49:22.3      9:52/M
    274    LINDA PAGLIERANI                  RANDOLPH  MA          304    64   F       5 60-69               49:22.7      9:52/M
    275    KELLI HOLMES                      NORTH EASTON  MA       80    39   F      30 30-39               49:22.9      9:52/M
    276    CHRISTINE BLELLOCH                NORTH EASTON  MA      119    49   F      25 40-49               49:23.4      9:53/M
    277    BARRY SINGER                      NEEDHAM  MA           298    68   M       9 60-69               49:27.0      9:53/M
    278    MICHAEL COHEN                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      179    57   M      34 50-59               49:28.0      9:54/M
    279    GEORGE GEORGENES                  FOXBORO  MA           291    47   M      52 40-49               49:36.3      9:55/M
    280    SUSAN SOUSA                       RAYNHAM  MA            74    45   F      26 40-49               49:41.0      9:56/M
    281    MELISSA GOLDSTONE                 BROCKTON  MA          310    40   F      27 40-49               49:42.2      9:56/M
    282    MARIA MONIZ                       NORTH EASTON  MA      230    27   F      21 20-29               49:52.6      9:58/M
    283    VIRGINIA STAPLETON                SOUTH EASTON  MA      266    56   F      13 50-59               49:55.5      9:59/M
    284    MARK CACCIAPUOTI                  EASTON  MA            283    40   M      53 40-49               50:01.1     10:00/M
    285    LISA O'LEARY                      NORTH EASTON  MA      264    42   F      28 40-49               50:14.1     10:03/M
    286    PAUL EVERETT                      WEST BRIDGEWATER  M    65    60   M      10 60-69               50:32.4     10:06/M
    287    LISA WILCOX                       MANSFIELD  MA          13    44   F      29 40-49               50:34.3     10:07/M
    288    MORGAN BROWN                      BRAINTREE  MA         163    15   M       9  1-15               50:44.5     10:09/M
    289    IRMA WALAT                        BROCKTON  MA          125    71   F       2 70-99               50:52.2     10:10/M
    290    JOY FALLS                         SOUTH EASTON  MA       99    15   F       4  1-15               50:52.2     10:10/M
    291    JOE ODONNELL                      BERKLEY  MA           162    59   M      35 50-59               50:55.3     10:11/M
    292    JENNIFER MCCARTHY                 SOUTH EASTON  MA      121    26   F      22 20-29               50:56.4     10:11/M
    293    TAMARA LATORRE                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       177    47   F      30 40-49               50:59.3     10:12/M
    294    LAURIE MITCHELL                   NEWTON  MA            240    41   F      31 40-49               51:05.1     10:13/M
    295    STEPHANIE BILLINGHAM              SOUTH EASTON  MA      378    62   F       6 60-69               51:19.5     10:16/M
    296    ELIZABETH MCGINNIS                NORTH EASOTN  MA       75    41   F      32 40-49               51:20.5     10:16/M
    297    RICHARD BROWN                     BRAINTREE  MA         164    44   M      54 40-49               51:20.8     10:16/M
    298    LEE MCGINNIS                      NORTH EASTON  MA       76    47   M      55 40-49               51:21.7     10:16/M
    299    KRISTIN BAKER                     BROCKTON  MA          174    31   F      31 30-39               51:24.3     10:17/M
    300    DWAYNE WILLIAMS                   NORTH EASTON  MA      396    39   M      43 30-39               51:28.5     10:18/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    CAROL NESTLER                     NORTH EASTON  MA      258    53   F      14 50-59               51:39.8     10:20/M
    302    GINA CORBO                        TAUNTON  MA           134    60   F       7 60-69               51:40.1     10:20/M
    303    ROULA LOMBARDI                    NORTH EASTON  MA      255    48   F      33 40-49               51:42.2     10:20/M
    304    SOLANGE BELL                      STOUGHTON  MA         194    49   F      34 40-49               51:56.8     10:23/M
    305    MIKE IVANOSKI                     NORTH EASTON  MA      117    40   M      56 40-49               52:19.0     10:28/M
    306    CHRISTOPHER FRASER                NORTH EASTON  MA      386    39   M      44 30-39               52:19.1     10:28/M
    307    KARIN NEWMAN                      NORTH EASTON  MA       88    44   F      35 40-49               52:19.1     10:28/M
    308    KRISTEN ANDERSON                  CARVER  MA            351    43   F      36 40-49               52:23.4     10:29/M
    309    HANNAH WORDEN                     N EASTON  MA          140    16   F       5 16-19               52:35.7     10:31/M
    310    DIANE HRENKO                      NORTH EASTON  MA       20    32   F      32 30-39               52:38.9     10:32/M
    311    CHERYL GEORGE                     WHITMAN  MA             9    37   F      33 30-39               52:39.1     10:32/M
    312    CINDY KEEN                        NORTH EASTON  MA      277    40   F      37 40-49               52:45.6     10:33/M
    313    JOHN BRUNDAGE                     DIGHTON  MA           132    50   M      36 50-59               52:55.3     10:35/M
    314    SCOTT VOLK                        NORTH EASTON  MA      234    49   M      57 40-49               52:58.7     10:36/M
    315    JEANETTE VOLK                     NORTH EASTON  MA      233    45   F      38 40-49               52:59.3     10:36/M
    316    DENNIS JOUBERT                    MANSFIELD  MA         107    63   M      11 60-69               53:09.7     10:38/M
    317    DOLORES LEONARDO                  STOUGHTON  MA          63    59   F      15 50-59               53:27.3     10:41/M
    318    JULIE HANSCOM                     NORTH EASTON  MA      389    50   F      16 50-59               53:43.6     10:45/M
    319    ERIKA CORBO                       TAUNTON  MA           129    32   F      34 30-39               53:54.4     10:47/M
    320    JENNIFER KATON                    MANSFIELD  MA          58    33   F      35 30-39               54:12.4     10:50/M
    321    ILENE BELINSKY                    BROCKTON  MA           29    56   F      17 50-59               54:15.3     10:51/M
    322    WILLIAM MANDELL                   SHARON  MA            367    51   M      37 50-59               54:40.6     10:56/M
    323    ALISA CLOUTIER                    BRIDGEWATER  MA       200    45   F      39 40-49               54:41.9     10:56/M
    324    NOREEN MCCARTHY                   BROCKTON  MA          173    46   F      40 40-49               54:46.5     10:57/M
    325    CHERYL SULLIVAN                   MANSFIELD  MA         265    36   F      36 30-39               54:47.5     10:57/M
    326    ANDREA SULLIVAN                   SOUTH EASTON  MA      212    37   F      37 30-39               55:21.6     11:04/M
    327    TARAMARIE KJELGAARD               BRIDGEWATER  MA       150    20   F      23 20-29               55:24.5     11:05/M
    328    SHARON SOUTHWORTH                 RAYNHAM  MA            36    44   F      41 40-49               55:47.0     11:09/M
    329    JANET KELLEY                      N. EASTON  MA          61    49   F      42 40-49               55:48.8     11:10/M
    330    HOLLY HENINS                      STOUGHTON  MA         363    30   F      38 30-39               55:59.0     11:12/M
    331    ANNMARIE DALY                     STOUGHTON  MA         289    42   F      43 40-49               56:00.9     11:12/M
    332    THOMAS KELLEY                     NORTON  MA             90    67   M      12 60-69               56:54.0     11:23/M
    333    EMELY LOPEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        278    33   F      39 30-39               57:00.3     11:24/M
    334    WARREN JOUBERT                    ATTLEBORO  MA         197    55   M      38 50-59               57:04.3     11:25/M
    335    BEN HAMPTON                       NORTH EASTON  MA      244    45   M      58 40-49               57:05.9     11:25/M
    336    JOANNE TELISZEWSKI                EASTON  MA            204    43   F      44 40-49               57:15.1     11:27/M
    337    BRYAN LONG                        EASTON  MA            151    32   M      45 30-39               57:17.8     11:27/M
    338    DIANA GERMAIN                     STOUGHTON  MA          77    43   F      45 40-49               57:22.9     11:28/M
    339    KIMBERLY MORROW                   MALDEN  MA             11    32   F      40 30-39               57:37.3     11:31/M
    340    WILLIAM LONG                      WILMINGTON  MA        183    35   M      46 30-39               57:41.1     11:32/M
    341    TIMOTHY LACROIX                   MARSHFIELD  MA        245    38   M      47 30-39               57:42.7     11:32/M
    342    ROSELLE FELDMAN                   STOUGHTON  MA          46    29   F      24 20-29               57:44.3     11:33/M
    343    TOM GRACE                         SOMERSET  NJ          166    63   M      13 60-69               57:51.4     11:34/M
    344    SELENA POLCARO                    SANDWICH  MA          228    42   F      46 40-49               58:16.3     11:39/M
    345    FERNANDO MENDAUER                 BRISTOL  RI           318    62   M      14 60-69               58:34.4     11:43/M
    346    KARA MENDONCA                     SOUTH EASTON  MA      383    29   F      25 20-29               58:34.8     11:43/M
    347    CHRISTINE MATTEI                  WALPOLE  MA           352    37   F      41 30-39               58:35.8     11:43/M
    348    FRANK LYONS                       STOUGHTON  MA         344    49   M      59 40-49               59:43.9     11:57/M
    349    MIKE LOZAN                        WEYMOUTH  MA          110    69   M      15 60-69             1:00:17.4     12:03/M
    350    JEANNE MCCARTHY                   MANSFIELD  MA          30    36   F      42 30-39             1:00:31.8     12:06/M
    351    RUTH KARACEK                      FOXBOROUGH  MA        224    65   F       8 60-69             1:00:40.3     12:08/M
    352    ELIZABETH VIEIRA                  S. EASTON  MA          21    35   F      43 30-39             1:01:17.2     12:15/M
    353    IRVINA FLOOD                      SO.EASTON  MA         144    63   F       9 60-69             1:02:17.8     12:27/M
    354    MIKE MASCOLL                      MILFORD  MA           246    46   M      60 40-49             1:02:24.2     12:29/M
    355    RUTH ALBERT                       SOUTH EASTON  MA       28    68   F      10 60-69             1:02:42.5     12:32/M
    356    BETSY KNAPP                       NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    100    67   F      11 60-69             1:04:01.8     12:48/M
    357    SEMA BEKINOLE                     RAYNHAM  MA           371     0   F       1  0- 0             1:04:31.6     12:54/M

5 Mile Stroller

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    JASON ELDRIDGE                    North Easton  MA       47    39   M       1 Top Fin             32:06.5      6:25/M
      2    SEAN LUOMA                        EASTON  MA            293    34   M       2 Top Fin             41:38.7      8:20/M
      3    SPIROS GIANNAROS                  NORTH EASTON  MA       71    37   M       3 Top Fin             42:32.0      8:30/M
      4    MARK MURPHY                       NORTON  MA            297    38   M       1  0-99               43:20.6      8:40/M
      5    ERIC MENARD                       NORTH EASTON  MA      247    36   M       2  0-99               44:45.6      8:57/M
      6    RJ AMOROSO                        N. EASTON  MA          86    32   M       3  0-99               45:33.8      9:07/M
      7    JESSICA ZIMMERMAN                 S EASTON  MA           41    33   F       1 Top Fin             46:19.0      9:16/M
      8    KEVIN MITCHELL                    NEWTON  MA            239    37   M       4  0-99               46:21.3      9:16/M
      9    THOMAS BAKER                      BROCKTON  MA          175    29   M       5  0-99               52:19.3     10:28/M